Ziemas Magnēta 19.kārta - Baltezers

16.12.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 8 KP 3230 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:59:23 14:28:00   05:38  1  10:29  1  15:08  1  32:21  2  43:53  1  50:24  1  53:12  1  58:52  1  59:23  1 00:59:23
     831 Fonons                    1.DIST         05:38  1  04:51  2  04:39  1  17:13  4  11:32  1  06:31  1  02:48  1  05:40  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Puriņa               01:13:00 13:55:47   06:28  3  11:43  2  17:30  2  31:22  1  46:57  2  54:09  2  57:32  2  72:33  3  73:00  2 01:13:00
     717                           1.DIST         06:28  3  05:15  3  05:47  2  13:52  1  15:35  4  07:12  3  03:23  4  15:01 10  00:27  2
                                                  00:50     00:24     01:08    -03:21     04:03     00:41     00:35     09:21    -00:04   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 01:13:17 13:59:11   06:00  2  12:59  3  19:46  4  37:36  4  54:26  4  61:54  4  65:07  3  72:29  2  73:17  3 01:13:17
    5000 Auseklis                  1.DIST         06:00  2  06:59  5  06:47  5  17:50  5  16:50  5  07:28  4  03:13  2  07:22  4  00:48  6
                                                  00:22     02:08     02:08     00:37     05:18     00:57     00:25     01:42     00:17   
 4. Richard Fowler            01:20:05 12:50:20   07:24  4  13:55  4  19:44  3  36:12  3  53:04  3  61:17  3  68:15  4  79:11  4  80:05  4 01:20:05
    1426 Southern Naugators        1.DIST         07:24  4  06:31  4  05:49  3  16:28  3  16:52  6  08:13  5  06:58  9  10:56  9  00:54  8
                                                  01:46     01:40     01:10    -00:45     05:20     01:42     04:10     05:16     00:23   
 5. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:23:42 13:20:16   07:41  5  15:56  5  23:47  5  47:31  6  61:36  6  71:40  5  75:18  5  82:45  5  83:42  5 01:23:42
      25 PRIZMA                    1.DIST         07:41  5  08:15  8  07:51  7  23:44  8  14:05  2  10:04  6  03:38  5  07:27  5  00:57 10
                                                  02:03     03:24     03:12     06:31     02:33     03:33     00:50     01:47     00:26   
 6. Gunta Vilciņa             01:28:11 14:13:09   15:24  7  23:28  8  29:51  8  50:29  8  71:13  8  77:58  6  81:20  6  87:36  6  88:11  6 01:28:11
     799 Meža sports               1.DIST         15:24  7  08:04  7  06:23  4  20:38  6  20:44 10  06:45  2  03:22  3  06:16  3  00:35  5
                                                  09:46     03:13     01:44     03:25     09:12     00:14     00:34     00:36     00:04   
 7. Aija Lauciņa              01:35:31 12:00:38   12:22  6  20:20  6  29:16  7  50:09  7  69:05  7  80:27  7  86:26  7  95:04  7  95:31  7 01:35:31
    1878 Auseklis                  1.DIST         12:22  6  07:58  6  08:56 10  20:53  7  18:56  7  11:22  7  05:59  8  08:38  8  00:27  2
                                                  06:44     03:07     04:17     03:40     07:24     04:51     03:11     02:58    -00:04   
 8. Zane Ķego                 01:46:36 11:38:44   16:29  8  21:05  7  28:45  6  44:21  5  59:50  5  84:00  8 100:34  8 106:10  8 106:36  8 01:46:36
     599                           1.DIST         16:29  8  04:36  1  07:40  6  15:36  2  15:29  3  24:10 10  16:34 10  05:36  1  00:26  1
                                                  10:51    -00:15     03:01    -01:37     03:57     17:39     13:46    -00:04    -00:05   
 9. Jurģis Stalažs            01:55:09 12:54:17   24:28 10  32:57 10  41:09  9  68:32 10  87:58 10 101:57 10 105:41  9 114:13  9 115:09  9 01:55:09
    1693                           1.DIST         24:28 10  08:29 10  08:12  8  27:23 10  19:26  8  13:59  8  03:44  6  08:32  6  00:56  9
                                                  18:50     03:38     03:33     10:10     07:54     07:28     00:56     02:52     00:25   
 9. Zane Stalaža              01:55:09 12:54:15   24:27  9  32:52  9  41:14 10  68:28  9  87:55  9 101:54  9 105:46 10 114:20 10 115:09  9 01:55:09
    1831                           1.DIST         24:27  9  08:25  9  08:22  9  27:14  9  19:27  9  13:59  8  03:52  7  08:34  7  00:49  7
                                                  18:49     03:34     03:43     10:01     07:55     07:28     01:04     02:54     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:38     04:36     04:39     13:52     11:32     06:31     02:48     05:36     00:26   00:55:38

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:49:41 14:06:59   03:40 16  06:25  8  13:19  2  18:37  1  24:44  2  28:12  1  32:12  1  38:36  1  41:59  1  44:13  1  49:18  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
     166 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         03:40 16  02:45  4  06:54  4  05:18  1  06:07 10  03:28  2  04:00  1  06:24  1  03:23  2  02:14  3  05:05 14  00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:53:37 14:25:56   04:41 20  07:42 14  14:14  4  19:40  4  25:30  4  29:05  2  34:32  2  41:44  2  46:22  2  48:48  2  53:08  2  53:37  2 00:53:37
     744                           2.DIST         04:41 20  03:01  8  06:32  2  05:26  2  05:50  7  03:35  3  05:27 10  07:12  8  04:38 12  02:26 10  04:20  7  00:29 18
                                                  01:01     00:16    -00:22     00:08    -00:17     00:07     01:27     00:48     01:15     00:12    -00:45     00:06   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:54:19 14:25:54   03:37 14  05:42  5  17:24 10  23:08  9  30:07  9  33:24  7  38:45  6  45:12  6  48:22  5  50:10  3  54:00  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
    5007 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:37 14  02:05  1  11:42 19  05:44  6  06:59 13  03:17  1  05:21  7  06:27  2  03:10  1  01:48  1  03:50  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:40     04:48     00:26     00:52    -00:11     01:21     00:03    -00:13    -00:26    -01:15    -00:04   
 4. Dārta Rožukalne           00:54:38 14:06:19   02:33  2  05:25  3  15:00  6  20:27  5  26:09  5  33:15  5  37:31  3  44:17  3  47:56  3  50:21  4  54:13  4  54:38  4 00:54:38
     633 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:33  2  02:52  6  09:35 10  05:27  3  05:42  6  07:06 22  04:16  3  06:46  5  03:39  3  02:25  7  03:52  3  00:25 10
                                                 -01:07     00:07     02:41     00:09    -00:25     03:38     00:16     00:22     00:16     00:11    -01:13     00:02   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:54:40 14:06:17   02:34  3  05:28  4  14:59  5  20:28  6  26:09  5  33:17  6  37:32  4  44:17  3  47:57  4  50:21  4  54:14  5  54:40  5 00:54:40
     151 Silva                     2.DIST         02:34  3  02:54  7  09:31  9  05:29  4  05:41  5  07:08 23  04:15  2  06:45  4  03:40  4  02:24  6  03:53  4  00:26 12
                                                 -01:06     00:09     02:37     00:11    -00:26     03:40     00:15     00:21     00:17     00:10    -01:12     00:03   
 6. Signe Vilcāne             00:55:24 12:51:47   03:38 15  06:44  9  12:43  1  19:05  2  24:30  1  32:56  3  38:08  5  44:58  5  49:01  6  51:26  6  55:08  6  55:24  6 00:55:24
    1189 Lielie Dibeni             2.DIST         03:38 15  03:06 10  05:59  1  06:22  9  05:25  2  08:26 27  05:12  6  06:50  6  04:03  6  02:25  7  03:42  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:02     00:21    -00:55     01:04    -00:42     04:58     01:12     00:26     00:40     00:11    -01:23    -00:07   
 7. Valerijs Pahomovs         01:00:32 13:50:09   02:34  3  04:59  2  13:56  3  19:36  3  25:00  3  35:28  9  42:21  9  49:00  8  53:02  7  55:32  7  60:08  7  60:32  7 01:00:32
      19 FONONS                    2.DIST         02:34  3  02:25  2  08:57  7  05:40  5  05:24  1  10:28 28  06:53 19  06:39  3  04:02  5  02:30 12  04:36 12  00:24  9
                                                 -01:06    -00:20     02:03     00:22    -00:43     07:00     02:53     00:15     00:39     00:16    -00:29     00:01   
 8. Madara Miķelsone          01:04:41 13:58:12   03:22 10  08:18 16  20:20 17  26:48 15  35:27 14  40:36 15  45:58 13  53:15 11  57:31 10  59:58 10  64:18  8  64:41  8 01:04:41
    1001 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:22 10  04:56 20  12:02 20  06:28 10  08:39 21  05:09 10  05:22  8  07:17  9  04:16 10  02:27 11  04:20  7  00:23  6
                                                 -00:18     02:11     05:08     01:10     02:32     01:41     01:22     00:53     00:53     00:13    -00:45     00:00   
 9. Lūcija Epnere             01:04:46 13:58:07   03:25 11  08:25 17  19:55 16  26:47 14  35:34 15  40:39 16  46:02 14  53:21 12  57:38 11  60:03 11  64:23  9  64:46  9 01:04:46
     208 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:25 11  05:00 21  11:30 18  06:52 16  08:47 22  05:05  9  05:23  9  07:19 10  04:17 11  02:25  7  04:20  7  00:23  6
                                                 -00:15     02:15     04:36     01:34     02:40     01:37     01:23     00:55     00:54     00:11    -00:45     00:00   
10. Uldis Anšmits             01:06:12 11:45:04   05:19 24  08:55 18  15:28  7  22:19  8  28:10  7  33:14  4  39:58  8  48:42  7  54:38  8  59:43  9  65:44 10  66:12 10 01:06:12
     737                           2.DIST         05:19 24  03:36 13  06:33  3  06:51 15  05:51  8  05:04  8  06:44 17  08:44 15  05:56 23  05:05 30  06:01 20  00:28 17
                                                  01:39     00:51    -00:21     01:33    -00:16     01:36     02:44     02:20     02:33     02:51     00:56     00:05   
11. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:06:58 14:35:03   02:53  6  05:43  6  15:30  8  21:20  7  29:51  8  35:10  8  39:36  7  49:51  9  54:54  9  57:05  8  66:27 11  66:58 11 01:06:58
     838                           2.DIST         02:53  6  02:50  5  09:47 11  05:50  7  08:31 19  05:19 12  04:26  4  10:15 22  05:03 19  02:11  2  09:22 28  00:31 22
                                                 -00:47     00:05     02:53     00:32     02:24     01:51     00:26     03:51     01:40    -00:03     04:17     00:08   
12. Guntis Apsītis            01:07:38 14:27:16   03:11  7  06:13  7  17:35 11  24:11 10  33:47 13  38:31 13  46:44 16  55:49 14  59:54 13  62:34 13  67:08 12  67:38 12 01:07:38
     856                           2.DIST         03:11  7  03:02  9  11:22 17  06:36 11  09:36 24  04:44  4  08:13 24  09:05 17  04:05  7  02:40 14  04:34 11  00:30 20
                                                 -00:29     00:17     04:28     01:18     03:29     01:16     04:13     02:41     00:42     00:26    -00:31     00:07   
13. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   01:09:49 11:32:48   03:26 12  07:28 13  16:28  9  25:30 12  32:48 12  38:05 12  45:32 11  54:22 13  59:59 14  64:36 14  69:20 13  69:49 13 01:09:49
     608 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         03:26 12  04:02 16  09:00  8  09:02 22  07:18 16  05:17 11  07:27 21  08:50 16  05:37 21  04:37 27  04:44 13  00:29 18
                                                 -00:14     01:17     02:06     03:44     01:11     01:49     03:27     02:26     02:14     02:23    -00:21     00:06   
14. Katrīna Cīrule            01:09:51 13:50:22   02:27  1  04:54  1  18:10 13  24:57 11  32:06 10  37:32 11  45:36 12  57:53 16  62:31 16  65:28 16  69:32 14  69:51 14 01:09:51
      30 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:27  1  02:27  3  13:16 22  06:47 13  07:09 15  05:26 14  08:04 22  12:17 26  04:38 12  02:57 18  04:04  5  00:19  2
                                                 -01:13    -00:18     06:22     01:29     01:02     01:58     04:04     05:53     01:15     00:43    -01:01    -00:04   
15. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:11:08 14:28:40   03:56 17  08:00 15  19:11 14  27:06 16  35:38 16  40:31 14  46:36 15  57:03 15  62:02 15  65:05 15  70:30 15  71:08 15 01:11:08
    1381                           2.DIST         03:56 17  04:04 17  11:11 15  07:55 19  08:32 20  04:53  6  06:05 12  10:27 24  04:59 17  03:03 19  05:25 16  00:38 26
                                                  00:16     01:19     04:17     02:37     02:25     01:25     02:05     04:03     01:36     00:49     00:20     00:15   
16. Dita Muceniece            01:11:31 13:40:00   03:11  7  06:48 10  18:04 12  26:05 13  32:24 11  37:10 10  43:24 10  53:14 10  58:08 12  60:56 12  71:05 16  71:31 16 01:11:31
     910                           2.DIST         03:11  7  03:37 14  11:16 16  08:01 20  06:19 11  04:46  5  06:14 14  09:50 19  04:54 16  02:48 15  10:09 29  00:26 12
                                                 -00:29     00:52     04:22     02:43     00:12     01:18     02:14     03:26     01:31     00:34     05:04     00:03   
17. Laine Rupeika-Ruža        01:13:32 14:15:00   13:03 29  16:57 29  24:51 22  31:02 20  37:04 17  45:00 19  51:21 18  58:40 17  63:23 17  65:44 17  73:07 17  73:32 17 01:13:32
     583                           2.DIST         13:03 29  03:54 15  07:54  6  06:11  8  06:02  9  07:56 24  06:21 15  07:19 10  04:43 15  02:21  5  07:23 23  00:25 10
                                                  09:23     01:09     01:00     00:53    -00:05     04:28     02:21     00:55     01:20     00:07     02:18     00:02   
18. Ainārs Ķego               01:14:18 11:41:02   05:53 26  15:34 28  23:00 20  31:12 21  37:55 18  42:58 17  51:14 17  59:46 18  65:43 18  69:34 18  73:52 18  74:18 18 01:14:18
     993                           2.DIST         05:53 26  09:41 29  07:26  5  08:12 21  06:43 12  05:03  7  08:16 25  08:32 14  05:57 24  03:51 23  04:18  6  00:26 12
                                                  02:13     06:56     00:32     02:54     00:36     01:35     04:16     02:08     02:34     01:37    -00:47     00:03   
19. Signe Grase               01:16:34 13:22:17   03:31 13  07:05 12  32:17 28  40:10 27  45:40 25  51:21 24  56:52 23  63:42 21  68:24 19  70:54 19  76:13 19  76:34 19 01:16:34
     769                           2.DIST         03:31 13  03:34 12  25:12 28  07:53 18  05:30  3  05:41 18  05:31 11  06:50  6  04:42 14  02:30 12  05:19 15  00:21  4
                                                 -00:09     00:49     18:18     02:35    -00:37     02:13     01:31     00:26     01:19     00:16     00:14    -00:02   
20. Lilita Dzenīte            01:18:17 13:35:23   03:21  9  09:14 20  22:09 19  32:42 23  40:21 21  47:11 21  53:43 20  63:40 20  69:01 20  71:51 20  77:43 20  78:17 20 01:18:17
     696                           2.DIST         03:21  9  05:53 25  12:55 21  10:33 26  07:39 17  06:50 21  06:32 16  09:57 21  05:21 20  02:50 16  05:52 18  00:34 24
                                                 -00:19     03:08     06:01     05:15     01:32     03:22     02:32     03:33     01:58     00:36     00:47     00:11   
21. Santa Kikuste             01:20:43 13:19:02   06:37 27  09:49 22  35:35 29  43:27 28  49:04 26  54:52 26  59:36 25  68:07 25  72:16 24  74:34 22  80:13 21  80:43 21 01:20:43
     149 Silva                     2.DIST         06:37 27  03:12 11  25:46 29  07:52 17  05:37  4  05:48 19  04:44  5  08:31 13  04:09  8  02:18  4  05:39 17  00:30 20
                                                  02:57     00:27     18:52     02:34    -00:30     02:20     00:44     02:07     00:46     00:04     00:34     00:07   
22. Natalija Menitskaia       01:23:04 14:01:27   04:13 19  13:19 27  23:14 21  30:03 17  41:37 22  47:17 22  54:09 21  63:47 22  69:54 21  73:27 21  82:20 22  83:04 22 01:23:04
     741                           2.DIST         04:13 19  09:06 28  09:55 12  06:49 14  11:34 29  05:40 17  06:52 18  09:38 18  06:07 25  03:33 21  08:53 26  00:44 28
                                                  00:33     06:21     03:01     01:31     05:27     02:12     02:52     03:14     02:44     01:19     03:48     00:21   
23. Uldis Alksnis             01:24:14 13:44:50   05:02 22  09:22 21  27:46 26  36:49 24  45:08 24  50:39 23  58:04 24  67:56 24  73:41 25  77:16 25  83:40 23  84:14 23 01:24:14
     375 Fonons                    2.DIST         05:02 22  04:20 19  18:24 26  09:03 23  08:19 18  05:31 15  07:25 20  09:52 20  05:45 22  03:35 22  06:24 21  00:34 24
                                                  01:22     01:35     11:30     03:45     02:12     02:03     03:25     03:28     02:22     01:21     01:19     00:11   
24. Inese Niedra              01:24:34 13:09:22   04:59 21  10:20 23  20:55 18  30:34 19  40:10 20  45:35 20  54:30 22  65:58 23  72:12 23  76:10 24  83:52 24  84:34 24 01:24:34
    1288 Bebri                     2.DIST         04:59 21  05:21 23  10:35 13  09:39 24  09:36 24  05:25 13  08:55 27  11:28 25  06:14 26  03:58 24  07:42 24  00:42 27
                                                  01:19     02:36     03:41     04:21     03:29     01:57     04:55     05:04     02:51     01:44     02:37     00:19   
25. Gunta Lebedoka            01:25:29 13:09:15   04:06 18  09:10 19  19:50 15  30:15 18  39:11 19  44:49 18  53:00 19  63:21 19  70:53 22  75:11 23  84:30 25  85:29 25 01:25:29
    1954 OK Kurmis                 2.DIST         04:06 18  05:04 22  10:40 14  10:25 25  08:56 23  05:38 16  08:11 23  10:21 23  07:32 27  04:18 26  09:19 27  00:59 29
                                                  00:26     02:19     03:46     05:07     02:49     02:10     04:11     03:57     04:09     02:04     04:14     00:36   
26. Alise Lubāne              01:26:31 13:42:51   02:42  5  06:50 11  25:32 23  32:15 22  42:19 23  53:58 25  62:14 26  74:38 26  78:49 26  81:43 26  86:09 26  86:31 26 01:26:31
     154 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:42  5  04:08 18  18:42 27  06:43 12  10:04 26  11:39 29  08:16 25  12:24 27  04:11  9  02:54 17  04:26 10  00:22  5
                                                 -00:58     01:23     11:48     01:25     03:57     08:11     04:16     06:00     00:48     00:40    -00:39    -00:01   
27. Ilona Heinrihsone         01:39:32 13:03:57   05:13 23  11:26 24  29:11 27  57:22 29  64:29 29  70:25 29  76:35 29  84:47 29  89:49 29  93:01 29  99:00 27  99:32 27 01:39:32
     456 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:13 23  06:13 26  17:45 25  28:11 31  07:07 14  05:56 20  06:10 13  08:12 12  05:02 18  03:12 20  05:59 19  00:32 23
                                                  01:33     03:28     10:51     22:53     01:00     02:28     02:10     01:48     01:39     00:58     00:54     00:09   
28. Ilvija Strikauska         01:40:19 12:32:59   05:42 25  12:26 25  26:44 25  39:04 25  49:44 28  57:52 28  67:09 27  80:01 28  87:49 27  91:58 27  99:52 28 100:19 28 01:40:19
     851 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         05:42 25  06:44 27  14:18 24  12:20 27  10:40 28  08:08 25  09:17 28  12:52 29  07:48 28  04:09 25  07:54 25  00:27 15
                                                  02:02     03:59     07:24     07:02     04:33     04:40     05:17     06:28     04:25     01:55     02:49     00:04   
29. Agnese Tupureina          01:40:20 12:32:57   07:01 28  12:45 26  26:42 24  39:04 25  49:41 27  57:50 27  67:35 28  79:59 27  88:06 28  92:46 28  99:53 29 100:20 29 01:40:20
     849 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         07:01 28  05:44 24  13:57 23  12:22 28  10:37 27  08:09 26  09:45 29  12:24 27  08:07 29  04:40 28  07:07 22  00:27 15
                                                  03:21     02:59     07:03     07:04     04:30     04:41     05:45     06:00     04:44     02:26     02:02     00:04   
30. Sundus Ajmal              03:09:10 12:01:23   24:36 30  37:10 31  65:02 31  92:37 31 113:49 30 127:28 30 141:37 31 160:05 30 171:41 30 176:45 30 187:25 31 189:10 30 03:09:10
    1563                           2.DIST         24:36 30  12:34 31  27:52 31  27:35 29  21:12 30  13:39 30  14:09 31  18:28 30  11:36 31  05:04 29  10:40 31  01:45 30
                                                  20:56     09:49     20:58     22:17     15:05     10:11     10:09     12:04     08:13     02:50     05:35     01:22   
31. Georgs Muravjovs          03:09:11 12:01:27   24:36 30  37:08 30  64:52 30  92:36 30 113:52 31 127:31 31 141:36 30 160:16 31 171:41 30 176:54 31 187:11 30 189:11 31 03:09:11
    1692                           2.DIST         24:36 30  12:32 30  27:44 30  27:44 30  21:16 31  13:39 30  14:05 30  18:40 31  11:25 30  05:13 31  10:17 30  02:00 31
                                                  20:56     09:47     20:50     22:26     15:09     10:11     10:05     12:16     08:02     02:59     05:12     01:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     02:05     05:59     05:18     05:24     03:17     04:00     06:24     03:10     01:48     03:42     00:16   00:43:50

3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 5770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 43)  12.( 33)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Kursītis           00:51:37 13:31:24   02:18  2  03:51  2  06:24  2  15:18  1  17:33  1  20:14  1  25:19  1  28:50  1  31:46  1  34:45  1  39:56  1  44:10  1  45:36  1  49:22  1  51:20  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
      69 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:18  2  01:33  3  02:33  2  08:54  1  02:15  1  02:41  1  05:05 11  03:31  1  02:56  8  02:59  2  05:11  8  04:14  3  01:26  1  03:46  1  01:58  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jorens Žilinskis          00:55:01 14:28:34   02:01  1  03:21  1  06:21  1  15:49  2  18:49  2  21:41  2  27:11  2  31:13  2  34:34  2  37:32  2  42:58  2  47:13  2  48:58  2  52:51  2  54:42  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
    1449 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:01  1  01:20  1  03:00 11  09:28  2  03:00  7  02:52  3  05:30 21  04:02  3  03:21 17  02:58  1  05:26 13  04:15  4  01:45 10  03:53  3  01:51  1  00:19  7
                                                 -00:17    -00:13     00:27     00:34     00:45     00:11     00:25     00:31     00:25    -00:01     00:15     00:01     00:19     00:07    -00:07     00:02   
 3. Elīna Atvare              00:58:03 13:43:21   02:25  3  03:57  3  06:47  3  17:34  3  21:13  3  24:41  4  30:02  5  34:24  5  36:54  5  40:44  5  45:38  4  49:37  3  51:11  3  55:32  3  57:48  3  58:03  3 00:58:03
     626                           3.DIST         02:25  3  01:32  2  02:50  7  10:47  6  03:39 20  03:28 10  05:21 17  04:22  7  02:30  1  03:50 14  04:54  5  03:59  2  01:34  3  04:21 11  02:16  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:07    -00:01     00:17     01:53     01:24     00:47     00:16     00:51    -00:26     00:51    -00:17    -00:15     00:08     00:35     00:18    -00:02   
 4. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:59:36 13:10:17   02:58  9  04:49  6  07:14  4  18:29  5  21:25  4  24:34  3  29:29  3  33:47  4  36:20  3  40:18  4  45:38  4  50:20  4  52:18  4  56:36  4  59:20  4  59:36  4 00:59:36
     850                           3.DIST         02:58  9  01:51  6  02:25  1  11:15  8  02:56  4  03:09  5  04:55  8  04:18  6  02:33  2  03:58 17  05:20 11  04:42  7  01:58 14  04:18 10  02:44 19  00:16  2
                                                  00:40     00:18    -00:08     02:21     00:41     00:28    -00:10     00:47    -00:23     00:59     00:09     00:28     00:32     00:32     00:46    -00:01   
 5. Justs Atvars              01:00:07 13:28:49   03:02 11  04:54  7  07:41  5  19:14  7  22:12  7  25:23  5  29:39  4  33:36  3  36:37  4  40:02  3  45:15  3  50:24  5  52:50  5  57:25  5  59:48  5  60:07  5 01:00:07
     977                           3.DIST         03:02 11  01:52  7  02:47  5  11:33 11  02:58  5  03:11  6  04:16  3  03:57  2  03:01 11  03:25  6  05:13  9  05:09 15  02:26 24  04:35 14  02:23 12  00:19  7
                                                  00:44     00:19     00:14     02:39     00:43     00:30    -00:49     00:26     00:05     00:26     00:02     00:55     01:00     00:49     00:25     00:02   
 6. Edgars Andža              01:00:59 14:11:56   03:44 24  05:51 20  08:46 13  20:46 14  23:29 12  26:23  9  31:45 11  36:32  9  39:29  9  43:05  9  47:55  7  52:49  8  54:33  6  58:29  6  60:35  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
     287 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         03:44 24  02:07 13  02:55  9  12:00 14  02:43  3  02:54  4  05:22 18  04:47 16  02:57  9  03:36  7  04:50  4  04:54 10  01:44  8  03:56  4  02:06  5  00:24 18
                                                  01:26     00:34     00:22     03:06     00:28     00:13     00:17     01:16     00:01     00:37    -00:21     00:40     00:18     00:10     00:08     00:07   
 7. Ainārs Gailis             01:02:17 14:13:19   03:35 19  06:01 21  08:57 16  19:52 12  23:27 11  28:16 14  32:31 12  36:37 11  39:22  8  42:30  7  46:51  6  52:11  6  55:18  8  59:33  8  61:52  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
     589 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:35 19  02:26 21  02:56 10  10:55  7  03:35 18  04:49 24  04:15  2  04:06  4  02:45  5  03:08  3  04:21  2  05:20 20  03:07 27  04:15  9  02:19 10  00:25 20
                                                  01:17     00:53     00:23     02:01     01:20     02:08    -00:50     00:35    -00:11     00:09    -00:50     01:06     01:41     00:29     00:21     00:08   
 8. Ieva Freimane             01:02:55 14:27:57   02:51  7  04:47  5  08:16 11  18:56  6  22:10  6  26:00  6  31:03  8  35:39  7  38:51  7  43:00  8  48:10  9  53:24  9  55:13  7  59:24  7  62:29  8  62:55  8 01:02:55
    5011 Magnēts                   3.DIST         02:51  7  01:56  9  03:29 20  10:40  3  03:14 13  03:50 16  05:03 10  04:36 14  03:12 13  04:09 20  05:10  7  05:14 17  01:49 11  04:11  7  03:05 23  00:26 22
                                                  00:33     00:23     00:56     01:46     00:59     01:09    -00:02     01:05     00:16     01:10    -00:01     01:00     00:23     00:25     01:07     00:09   
 9. Aldis Grasmanis           01:03:04 14:36:54   02:38  5  04:55  9  08:17 12  19:32  9  22:30  8  26:12  8  30:58  7  35:47  8  39:37 10  43:24 10  48:02  8  52:28  7  55:57 10  60:09  9  62:34  9  63:04  9 01:03:04
     263 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:38  5  02:17 18  03:22 17  11:15  8  02:58  5  03:42 12  04:46  7  04:49 17  03:50 25  03:47 13  04:38  3  04:26  6  03:29 28  04:12  8  02:25 13  00:30 27
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:49     02:21     00:43     01:01    -00:19     01:18     00:54     00:48    -00:33     00:12     02:03     00:26     00:27     00:13   
10. Kristīna Atvare           01:03:55 13:28:31   03:38 21  05:27 14  08:10 10  19:40 10  22:45  9  26:03  7  30:16  6  34:41  6  37:45  6  41:31  6  48:20 10  54:08 10  55:52  9  61:06 10  63:35 10  63:55 10 01:03:55
     704                           3.DIST         03:38 21  01:49  5  02:43  4  11:30 10  03:05 10  03:18  8  04:13  1  04:25  8  03:04 12  03:46 12  06:49 22  05:48 24  01:44  8  05:14 22  02:29 15  00:20 10
                                                  01:20     00:16     00:10     02:36     00:50     00:37    -00:52     00:54     00:08     00:47     01:38     01:34     00:18     01:28     00:31     00:03   
11. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         01:06:09 13:53:14   03:08 14  05:22 12  09:05 17  19:51 11  23:24 10  26:55 11  31:24  9  38:21 12  41:07 12  44:16 11  49:59 11  55:22 11  57:24 11  62:13 11  65:46 11  66:09 11 01:06:09
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         03:08 14  02:14 15  03:43 22  10:46  5  03:33 17  03:31 11  04:29  4  06:57 27  02:46  7  03:09  4  05:43 15  05:23 22  02:02 16  04:49 17  03:33 27  00:23 15
                                                  00:50     00:41     01:10     01:52     01:18     00:50    -00:36     03:26    -00:10     00:10     00:32     01:09     00:36     01:03     01:35     00:06   
12. Reinis Ozoliņš            01:06:10 12:55:52   02:29  4  04:28  4  07:42  6  19:23  8  23:34 13  27:17 12  33:46 13  38:52 13  42:15 14  46:07 13  51:26 12  55:51 12  57:43 12  62:57 12  65:49 12  66:10 12 01:06:10
     622 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:29  4  01:59 10  03:14 13  11:41 12  04:11 24  03:43 13  06:29 25  05:06 21  03:23 18  03:52 15  05:19 10  04:25  5  01:52 12  05:14 22  02:52 21  00:21 11
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:41     02:47     01:56     01:02     01:24     01:35     00:27     00:53     00:08     00:11     00:26     01:28     00:54     00:04   
13. Anita Saulīte             01:06:23 13:10:39   06:01 28  08:17 26  11:07 25  23:20 18  26:56 18  30:16 16  34:46 15  39:17 15  42:14 13  45:54 12  51:30 13  56:38 13  58:14 13  63:16 13  65:59 13  66:23 13 01:06:23
     415 Auseklis                  3.DIST         06:01 28  02:16 17  02:50  7  12:13 15  03:36 19  03:20  9  04:30  5  04:31 10  02:57  9  03:40  9  05:36 14  05:08 13  01:36  4  05:02 19  02:43 18  00:24 18
                                                  03:43     00:43     00:17     03:19     01:21     00:39    -00:35     01:00     00:01     00:41     00:25     00:54     00:10     01:16     00:45     00:07   
14. Alvis Mats                01:07:32 12:55:22   03:33 18  05:14 11  07:54  8  22:03 16  25:10 15  27:55 13  36:07 18  40:16 17  43:01 17  46:43 15  52:07 14  57:27 14  59:26 14  64:33 14  67:11 14  67:32 14 01:07:32
     996 OS veikals.lv             3.DIST         03:33 18  01:41  4  02:40  3  14:09 20  03:07 11  02:45  2  08:12 27  04:09  5  02:45  5  03:42 10  05:24 12  05:20 20  01:59 15  05:07 20  02:38 17  00:21 11
                                                  01:15     00:08     00:07     05:15     00:52     00:04     03:07     00:38    -00:11     00:43     00:13     01:06     00:33     01:21     00:40     00:04   
15. Dace Lubāne               01:08:33 13:42:49   03:03 13  04:55  9  07:42  6  18:25  4  21:40  5  26:24 10  31:32 10  36:36 10  39:50 11  47:23 16  53:57 16  59:11 16  61:30 16  66:00 15  68:12 15  68:33 15 01:08:33
     138 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:03 13  01:52  7  02:47  5  10:43  4  03:15 14  04:44 23  05:08 13  05:04 20  03:14 14  07:33 27  06:34 21  05:14 17  02:19 19  04:30 13  02:12  7  00:21 11
                                                  00:45     00:19     00:14     01:49     01:00     02:03     00:03     01:33     00:18     04:34     01:23     01:00     00:53     00:44     00:14     00:04   
16. Ilze Zvirbule             01:09:17 13:42:47   03:12 16  05:32 15  08:51 14  20:40 13  23:55 14  28:53 15  33:52 14  39:06 14  42:32 15  46:36 14  53:51 15  59:02 15  61:22 15  66:21 16  68:50 16  69:17 16 01:09:17
     636                           3.DIST         03:12 16  02:20 20  03:19 15  11:49 13  03:15 14  04:58 26  04:59  9  05:14 22  03:26 19  04:04 19  07:15 25  05:11 16  02:20 20  04:59 18  02:29 15  00:27 25
                                                  00:54     00:47     00:46     02:55     01:00     02:17    -00:06     01:43     00:30     01:05     02:04     00:57     00:54     01:13     00:31     00:10   
17. Edgars Lubāns             01:12:27 13:38:53   03:01 10  05:41 17  09:42 19  22:38 17  26:02 16  30:16 16  35:23 17  40:42 18  44:01 18  51:19 19  57:30 18  63:16 19  65:18 18  70:03 19  72:04 17  72:27 17 01:12:27
     139 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:01 10  02:40 22  04:01 24  12:56 16  03:24 16  04:14 21  05:07 12  05:19 24  03:19 16  07:18 26  06:11 18  05:46 23  02:02 16  04:45 15  02:01  4  00:23 15
                                                  00:43     01:07     01:28     04:02     01:09     01:33     00:02     01:48     00:23     04:19     01:00     01:32     00:36     00:59     00:03     00:06   
18. Pēteris Lūsis             01:12:46 14:23:06   03:35 19  06:25 23  09:39 18  29:50 25  32:26 23  41:30 27  46:59 27  51:25 26  54:01 25  57:17 24  61:26 23  65:02 22  66:30 22  70:21 21  72:20 18  72:46 18 01:12:46
    1330                           3.DIST         03:35 19  02:50 23  03:14 13  20:11 25  02:36  2  09:04 29  05:29 20  04:26  9  02:36  3  03:16  5  04:09  1  03:36  1  01:28  2  03:51  2  01:59  3  00:26 22
                                                  01:17     01:17     00:41     11:17     00:21     06:23     00:24     00:55    -00:20     00:17    -01:02    -00:38     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:09   
19. Melānija Rožukalne        01:12:54 14:17:35   03:40 22  05:39 16  10:30 21  27:34 22  32:20 22  36:04 22  41:14 21  45:46 20  49:15 20  52:52 20  58:40 20  63:48 20  65:30 20  69:32 17  72:37 19  72:54 19 01:12:54
     660 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:40 22  01:59 10  04:51 26  17:04 23  04:46 28  03:44 15  05:10 14  04:32 11  03:29 21  03:37  8  05:48 17  05:08 13  01:42  7  04:02  5  03:05 23  00:17  3
                                                  01:22     00:26     02:18     08:10     02:31     01:03     00:05     01:01     00:33     00:38     00:37     00:54     00:16     00:16     01:07     00:00   
20. Annija Žilinska           01:13:03 14:17:31   03:43 23  05:46 19  10:35 22  27:42 23  32:27 24  36:10 23  41:20 22  45:55 21  49:23 21  53:15 21  59:02 21  64:07 21  65:45 21  69:55 18  72:46 20  73:03 20 01:13:03
     642 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:43 23  02:03 12  04:49 25  17:07 24  04:45 27  03:43 13  05:10 14  04:35 13  03:28 20  03:52 15  05:47 16  05:05 12  01:38  5  04:10  6  02:51 20  00:17  3
                                                  01:25     00:30     02:16     08:13     02:30     01:02     00:05     01:04     00:32     00:53     00:36     00:51     00:12     00:24     00:53     00:00   
21. Ieva Godiņa               01:14:10 12:39:09   02:45  6  04:54  7  07:55  9  21:44 15  26:17 17  30:20 18  34:53 16  39:30 16  42:47 16  47:48 17  54:11 17  60:13 17  62:33 17  70:15 20  73:49 21  74:10 21 01:14:10
     987 B3                        3.DIST         02:45  6  02:09 14  03:01 12  13:49 18  04:33 26  04:03 17  04:33  6  04:37 15  03:17 15  05:01 23  06:23 19  06:02 26  02:20 20  07:42 27  03:34 28  00:21 11
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:28     04:55     02:18     01:22    -00:32     01:06     00:21     02:02     01:12     01:48     00:54     03:56     01:36     00:04   
22. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:15:28 13:48:47   03:26 17  05:45 18  10:42 23  24:36 20  28:32 20  32:39 20  40:37 20  46:20 22  50:22 22  54:23 22  60:53 22  65:40 23  67:37 23  72:59 22  75:10 22  75:28 22 01:15:28
      50 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:26 17  02:19 19  04:57 27  13:54 19  03:56 21  04:07 19  07:58 26  05:43 25  04:02 27  04:01 18  06:30 20  04:47  9  01:57 13  05:22 24  02:11  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:08     00:46     02:24     05:00     01:41     01:26     02:53     02:12     01:06     01:02     01:19     00:33     00:31     01:36     00:13     00:01   
23. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:16:58 13:05:19   03:02 11  07:17 24  10:42 23  23:58 19  28:02 19  32:25 19  37:38 19  42:35 19  46:07 19  50:49 18  58:02 19  63:02 18  65:26 19  73:27 23  76:31 23  76:58 23 01:16:58
     877 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:02 11  04:15 27  03:25 18  13:16 17  04:04 22  04:23 22  05:13 16  04:57 19  03:32 22  04:42 22  07:13 24  05:00 11  02:24 23  08:01 28  03:04 22  00:27 25
                                                  00:44     02:42     00:52     04:22     01:49     01:42     00:08     01:26     00:36     01:43     02:02     00:46     00:58     04:15     01:06     00:10   
24. Artūrs Kigitovičs         01:23:43 12:37:11   03:10 15  05:24 13  08:52 15  25:03 21  29:19 21  33:25 21  43:34 23  48:27 23  52:04 23  57:17 24  65:17 25  71:18 24  73:45 24  80:11 24  83:17 24  83:43 24 01:23:43
     405                           3.DIST         03:10 15  02:14 15  03:28 19  16:11 21  04:16 25  04:06 18  10:09 29  04:53 18  03:37 23  05:13 25  08:00 27  06:01 25  02:27 25  06:26 26  03:06 25  00:26 22
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:55     07:17     02:01     01:25     05:04     01:22     00:41     02:14     02:49     01:47     01:01     02:40     01:08     00:09   
25. Nikolajs Bulatovs         01:24:31 13:59:06   04:04 25  07:35 25  11:08 26  33:45 27  36:46 27  40:53 26  46:15 26  50:49 25  53:31 24  57:16 23  62:13 24  75:48 26  77:29 26  81:52 26  84:08 25  84:31 25 01:24:31
     218                           3.DIST         04:04 25  03:31 25  03:33 21  22:37 27  03:01  8  04:07 19  05:22 18  04:34 12  02:42  4  03:45 11  04:57  6  13:35 29  01:41  6  04:23 12  02:16  8  00:23 15
                                                  01:46     01:58     01:00     13:43     00:46     01:26     00:17     01:03    -00:14     00:46    -00:14     09:21     00:15     00:37     00:18     00:06   
26. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:24:40 12:41:45   04:16 26  08:49 27  12:10 27  29:07 24  33:16 25  38:27 25  44:32 25  50:24 24  54:17 26  59:24 26  66:16 26  72:21 25  74:41 25  80:46 25  84:15 26  84:40 26 01:24:40
      86 Lielie Dibeni             3.DIST         04:16 26  04:33 28  03:21 16  16:57 22  04:09 23  05:11 27  06:05 23  05:52 26  03:53 26  05:07 24  06:52 23  06:05 27  02:20 20  06:05 25  03:29 26  00:25 20
                                                  01:58     03:00     00:48     08:03     01:54     02:30     01:00     02:21     00:57     02:08     01:41     01:51     00:54     02:19     01:31     00:08   
27. Jānis Magons              01:45:31 13:06:24   08:12 29  17:10 29  24:20 29  54:54 29  58:04 29  62:58 29  69:13 29  74:30 28  78:11 28  82:44 27  90:13 27  95:28 27  97:42 27 102:50 27 105:12 27 105:31 27 01:45:31
    1127                           3.DIST         08:12 29  08:58 29  07:10 29  30:34 29  03:10 12  04:54 25  06:15 24  05:17 23  03:41 24  04:33 21  07:29 26  05:15 19  02:14 18  05:08 21  02:22 11  00:19  7
                                                  05:54     07:25     04:37     21:40     00:55     02:13     01:10     01:46     00:45     01:34     02:18     01:01     00:48     01:22     00:24     00:02   
28. Normunds Paško            02:19:40 11:22:41   05:28 27  09:42 28  15:07 28  38:02 28  44:44 28  52:57 28  62:07 28  70:39 27  76:43 27  85:24 28  97:33 28 106:02 28 116:31 28 133:05 28 138:59 28 139:40 28 02:19:40
     714                           3.DIST         05:28 27  04:14 26  05:25 28  22:55 28  06:42 29  08:13 28  09:10 28  08:32 28  06:04 28  08:41 28  12:09 29  08:29 28  10:29 29  16:34 29  05:54 29  00:41 28
                                                  03:10     02:41     02:52     14:01     04:27     05:32     04:05     05:01     03:08     05:42     06:58     04:15     09:03     12:48     03:56     00:24   
    Milleris Ojārs            DQ       14:20:59   02:53  8  06:23 22  10:11 20  32:00 26  35:04 26  38:19 24  44:16 24                                                                                           DQ
     521 Zosēni                    3.DIST         02:53  8  03:30 24  03:48 23  21:49 26  03:04  9  03:15  7  05:57 22                                10:32 28  04:42  7  03:03 26  04:45 15  02:27 14          
                                                  00:35     01:57     01:15     12:55     00:49     00:34     00:52                                   05:21     00:28     01:37     00:59     00:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     01:20     02:25     08:54     02:15     02:41     04:13     03:31     02:30     02:58     04:09     03:36     01:26     03:46     01:51     00:15   00:47:51

4.DIST Distance (4): 18 KP 7500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:58:59 13:18:49   03:23 13  05:20 11  08:32  4  10:24  3  12:03  3  19:05  3  23:41  2  26:44  1  30:26  2  36:40  1  39:45  1  42:10  1  45:34  1  50:09  1  52:18  1  53:49  1  56:16  1  58:44  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
    1899 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:23 13  01:57  1  03:12  1  01:52  1  01:39  1  07:02  5  04:36  1  03:03  2  03:42  2  06:14  2  03:05  1  02:25  1  03:24  2  04:35  1  02:09  1  01:31  1  02:27  2  02:28  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Saulīte             01:01:33 13:15:38   01:41  1  03:46  1  08:06  2  10:05  2  11:57  2  18:26  2  23:30  1  26:47  2  30:25  1  36:49  2  40:08  2  42:48  2  47:38  2  52:54  2  55:27  2  56:58  2  58:57  2  61:18  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
     470 IK Auseklis               4.DIST         01:41  1  02:05  2  04:20  6  01:59  2  01:52  4  06:29  1  05:04  3  03:17  6  03:38  1  06:24  3  03:19  4  02:40  3  04:50 15  05:16  3  02:33  2  01:31  1  01:59  1  02:21  1  00:15  1
                                                 -01:42     00:08     01:08     00:07     00:13    -00:33     00:28     00:14    -00:04     00:10     00:14     00:15     01:26     00:41     00:24     00:00    -00:28    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Maris Zeiļuks             01:05:38 13:08:44   01:56  3  04:05  2  07:27  1  09:30  1  11:10  1  17:44  1  24:55  3  28:03  3  32:02  3  37:56  3  41:01  3  46:02  3  49:49  3  55:02  3  57:56  3  59:41  3  62:38  3  65:19  3  65:38  3 01:05:38
    1874 OK Azimuts                4.DIST         01:56  3  02:09  3  03:22  2  02:03  3  01:40  2  06:34  2  07:11 10  03:08  4  03:59  3  05:54  1  03:05  1  05:01 15  03:47  7  05:13  2  02:54  5  01:45  5  02:57  4  02:41  4  00:19  4
                                                 -01:27     00:12     00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:28     02:35     00:05     00:17    -00:20     00:00     02:36     00:23     00:38     00:45     00:14     00:30     00:13     00:04   
 4. Ingus Grasis              01:09:17 13:51:18   03:29 14  05:46 13  09:29  8  12:36  9  14:27  8  22:38  9  27:27  6  30:32  5  34:48  5  41:33  5  44:46  4  47:25  4  50:58  4  56:43  4  59:26  4  61:27  4  65:48  4  68:53  4  69:17  4 01:09:17
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:29 14  02:17  4  03:43  3  03:07 14  01:51  3  08:11 12  04:49  2  03:05  3  04:16  5  06:45  4  03:13  3  02:39  2  03:33  6  05:45  7  02:43  3  02:01 10  04:21 15  03:05  9  00:24 12
                                                  00:06     00:20     00:31     01:15     00:12     01:09     00:13     00:02     00:34     00:31     00:08     00:14     00:09     01:10     00:34     00:30     01:54     00:37     00:09   
 5. Raivis Reinsons           01:10:31 14:27:46   02:03  4  04:48  5  09:48 11  12:05  7  14:01  7  21:40  7  27:51  7  31:36  7  35:59  7  42:50  6  47:01  5  49:54  5  53:14  5  59:11  5  62:06  5  63:55  5  66:52  5  70:08  5  70:31  5 01:10:31
    1101 Raalto                    4.DIST         02:03  4  02:45 10  05:00 13  02:17  4  01:56  7  07:39  7  06:11  8  03:45  8  04:23  9  06:51  5  04:11 10  02:53  7  03:20  1  05:57 11  02:55  6  01:49  7  02:57  4  03:16 11  00:23 11
                                                 -01:20     00:48     01:48     00:25     00:17     00:37     01:35     00:42     00:41     00:37     01:06     00:28    -00:04     01:22     00:46     00:18     00:30     00:48     00:08   
 6. Mārtiņš Sapats            01:10:37 14:04:28   01:53  2  04:18  3  08:53  5  11:11  5  13:04  5  21:05  6  29:15  9  32:51  9  37:11  9  44:12  8  48:00  7  50:47  7  54:13  7  59:34  6  62:35  6  64:19  6  67:24  6  70:17  6  70:37  6 01:10:37
    3097 Alnis OK                  4.DIST         01:53  2  02:25  5  04:35  8  02:18  5  01:53  5  08:01 11  08:10 14  03:36  7  04:20  7  07:01  8  03:48  5  02:47  5  03:26  4  05:21  4  03:01  7  01:44  3  03:05  6  02:53  7  00:20  7
                                                 -01:30     00:28     01:23     00:26     00:14     00:59     03:34     00:33     00:38     00:47     00:43     00:22     00:02     00:46     00:52     00:13     00:38     00:25     00:05   
 7. Andris Mucenieks          01:11:23 14:00:16   03:11 12  05:53 14  11:11 14  13:46 14  15:40 14  22:41 10  28:06  8  32:42  8  36:58  8  44:39  9  48:29  8  51:13  8  54:42  8  60:19  8  63:25  8  65:16  7  68:25  7  71:06  7  71:23  7 01:11:23
     909 Kurmis                    4.DIST         03:11 12  02:42  9  05:18 15  02:35  8  01:54  6  07:01  4  05:25  5  04:36 11  04:16  5  07:41  9  03:50  6  02:44  4  03:29  5  05:37  6  03:06  8  01:51  8  03:09  8  02:41  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:12     00:45     02:06     00:43     00:15    -00:01     00:49     01:33     00:34     01:27     00:45     00:19     00:05     01:02     00:57     00:20     00:42     00:13     00:02   
 8. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:11:50 13:49:54   02:07  5  04:36  4  08:26  3  10:54  4  12:56  4  20:05  5  25:57  5  30:40  6  35:13  6  43:12  7  47:02  6  50:25  6  54:12  6  59:57  7  63:17  7  65:16  7  68:25  7  71:30  8  71:50  8 01:11:50
    1400 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:07  5  02:29  7  03:50  4  02:28  7  02:02  8  07:09  6  05:52  6  04:43 12  04:33 10  07:59 10  03:50  6  03:23 10  03:47  7  05:45  7  03:20 11  01:59  9  03:09  8  03:05  9  00:20  7
                                                 -01:16     00:32     00:38     00:36     00:23     00:07     01:16     01:40     00:51     01:45     00:45     00:58     00:23     01:10     01:11     00:28     00:42     00:37     00:05   
 9. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:17:29 12:40:48   02:12  7  05:07  9  09:44 10  12:32  8  14:58 11  24:08 14  30:12 10  33:28 10  38:27 10  47:03 11  51:20  9  54:12  9  58:29  9  64:32  9  67:52  9  70:09  9  73:38  9  77:07  9  77:29  9 01:17:29
      53 B3                        4.DIST         02:12  7  02:55 14  04:37 10  02:48 11  02:26 12  09:10 15  06:04  7  03:16  5  04:59 14  08:36 14  04:17 11  02:52  6  04:17 13  06:03 13  03:20 11  02:17 14  03:29 11  03:29 13  00:22 10
                                                 -01:11     00:58     01:25     00:56     00:47     02:08     01:28     00:13     01:17     02:22     01:12     00:27     00:53     01:28     01:11     00:46     01:02     01:01     00:07   
10. Indulis Tamužs            01:19:47 12:58:10   02:21  9  05:08 10  09:43  9  12:41 11  15:25 12  23:19 11  30:53 12  37:16 13  42:00 13  50:11 13  54:16 11  57:34 11  61:49 11  67:36 10  71:00 10  73:13 10  76:50 10  79:28 10  79:47 10 01:19:47
     972                           4.DIST         02:21  9  02:47 13  04:35  8  02:58 13  02:44 14  07:54  9  07:34 11  06:23 18  04:44 12  08:11 12  04:05  9  03:18  9  04:15 12  05:47  9  03:24 13  02:13 13  03:37 13  02:38  3  00:19  4
                                                 -01:02     00:50     01:23     01:06     01:05     00:52     02:58     03:20     01:02     01:57     01:00     00:53     00:51     01:12     01:15     00:42     01:10     00:10     00:04   
11. Oskars Zemītis            01:21:57 13:03:03   02:17  8  04:49  6  09:27  7  12:43 12  15:33 13  23:33 13  34:24 14  38:57 14  43:31 14  51:51 14  55:51 12  59:01 12  63:13 12  69:06 12  72:46 12  75:05 12  78:39 12  81:38 12  81:57 11 01:21:57
     194 Zemīši                    4.DIST         02:17  8  02:32  8  04:38 11  03:16 15  02:50 15  08:00 10  10:51 19  04:33 10  04:34 11  08:20 13  04:00  8  03:10  8  04:12 11  05:53 10  03:40 15  02:19 15  03:34 12  02:59  8  00:19  4
                                                 -01:06     00:35     01:26     01:24     01:11     00:58     06:15     01:30     00:52     02:06     00:55     00:45     00:48     01:18     01:31     00:48     01:07     00:31     00:04   
11. Ervīns Veics              01:21:57 14:18:19   02:07  5  04:53  7  10:02 12  12:37 10  14:54 10  23:19 11  31:48 13  35:41 12  40:39 12  48:38 12  54:09 10  57:33 10  61:21 10  68:46 11  71:53 11  73:56 11  77:15 11  81:29 11  81:57 11 01:21:57
    1131                           4.DIST         02:07  5  02:46 12  05:09 14  02:35  8  02:17 11  08:25 13  08:29 16  03:53  9  04:58 13  07:59 10  05:31 14  03:24 11  03:48  9  07:25 15  03:07  9  02:03 11  03:19 10  04:14 15  00:28 15
                                                 -01:16     00:49     01:57     00:43     00:38     01:23     03:53     00:50     01:16     01:45     02:26     00:59     00:24     02:50     00:58     00:32     00:52     01:46     00:13   
13. Džeralds Troms            01:31:49 13:11:09   04:38 18  07:23 16  12:02 15  14:51 15  17:33 15  26:34 15  35:23 15  41:04 15  46:20 15  56:29 15  61:34 13  65:23 13  70:11 13  77:01 13  80:27 13  82:33 13  88:09 13  91:28 13  91:49 13 01:31:49
    1913 Miera Vilki               4.DIST         04:38 18  02:45 10  04:39 12  02:49 12  02:42 13  09:01 14  08:49 18  05:41 16  05:16 15  10:09 16  05:05 12  03:49 12  04:48 14  06:50 14  03:26 14  02:06 12  05:36 19  03:19 12  00:21  9
                                                  01:15     00:48     01:27     00:57     01:03     01:59     04:13     02:38     01:34     03:55     02:00     01:24     01:24     02:15     01:17     00:35     03:09     00:51     00:06   
14. Aigars Ūdris              01:36:28 12:57:04   03:39 15  07:51 17  13:40 17  17:36 17  21:44 17  32:10 17  40:38 17  45:39 17  51:47 17  61:19 17            68:51 14  74:02 14  81:44 14  85:46 14  88:16 14  92:24 14  96:04 14  96:28 14 01:36:28
     224 B&B                       4.DIST         03:39 15  04:12 18  05:49 17  03:56 16  04:08 18  10:26 18  08:28 15  05:01 14  06:08 17  09:32 15                                07:42 16  04:02 16  02:30 16  04:08 14  03:40 14  00:24 12
                                                  00:16     02:15     02:37     02:04     02:29     03:24     03:52     01:58     02:26     03:18                                   03:07     01:53     00:59     01:41     01:12     00:09   
15. Igors Bogdanovs           01:39:59 13:01:14   03:41 16  07:04 15  12:29 16  16:27 16  19:49 16  29:30 16  36:26 16  41:23 16  47:03 16  59:27 16  64:57 14  69:19 15  74:58 15  82:47 15  87:33 15  90:31 15  95:15 15  99:30 15  99:59 15 01:39:59
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         03:41 16  03:23 16  05:25 16  03:58 17  03:22 16  09:41 16  06:56  9  04:57 13  05:40 16  12:24 17  05:30 13  04:22 13  05:39 17  07:49 17  04:46 17  02:58 17  04:44 16  04:15 16  00:29 16
                                                  00:18     01:26     02:13     02:06     01:43     02:39     02:20     01:54     01:58     06:10     02:25     01:57     02:15     03:14     02:37     01:27     02:17     01:47     00:14   
16. Kristīne Kadaša           01:50:08 11:57:43   04:20 17  08:59 19  15:51 18  19:54 18  23:31 18  33:35 18  41:22 18  47:32 18  54:43 18  67:07 18  72:59 15  77:28 16  83:36 16  91:50 16  97:03 16 100:25 16 105:20 16 109:44 16 110:08 16 01:50:08
     767 Eko O                     4.DIST         04:20 17  04:39 19  06:52 18  04:03 18  03:37 17  10:04 17  07:47 13  06:10 17  07:11 18  12:24 17  05:52 15  04:29 14  06:08 18  08:14 19  05:13 18  03:22 18  04:55 17  04:24 18  00:24 12
                                                  00:57     02:42     03:40     02:11     01:58     03:02     03:11     03:07     03:29     06:10     02:47     02:04     02:44     03:39     03:04     01:51     02:28     01:56     00:09   
17. Kārlis Seņko              02:23:04 12:12:17   04:48 19  08:42 18  16:23 19  22:39 19  27:54 19  39:07 19  47:43 19  57:25 19  65:31 19  80:48 19  93:45 16 105:29 17 112:13 17 120:07 17 126:08 17 131:32 17 137:03 17 142:34 17 143:04 17 02:23:04
     326                           4.DIST         04:48 19  03:54 17  07:41 19  06:16 19  05:15 19  11:13 19  08:36 17  09:42 19  08:06 19  15:17 19  12:57 17  11:44 17  06:44 19  07:54 18  06:01 19  05:24 20  05:31 18  05:31 20  00:30 17
                                                  01:25     01:57     04:29     04:24     03:36     04:11     04:00     06:39     04:24     09:03     09:52     09:19     03:20     03:19     03:52     03:53     03:04     03:03     00:15   
18. Inga Meķe                 02:55:45 11:22:35   09:17 20  18:11 20  27:39 20  38:15 20  45:37 20  61:09 20  73:11 20  87:51 20  97:55 20 114:44 20 122:44 17 129:28 18 139:00 18 151:18 18 159:03 18 163:40 18 169:53 18 175:10 18 175:45 18 02:55:45
     710                           4.DIST         09:17 20  08:54 20  09:28 20  10:36 20  07:22 20  15:32 20  12:02 20  14:40 20  10:04 20  16:49 20  08:00 16  06:44 16  09:32 20  12:18 20  07:45 20  04:37 19  06:13 20  05:17 19  00:35 18
                                                  05:54     06:57     06:16     08:44     05:43     08:30     07:26     11:37     06:22     10:35     04:55     04:19     06:08     07:43     05:36     03:06     03:46     02:49     00:20   
    Gatis Ribaks              DQ       14:24:15   02:36 11  05:43 12  10:10 13  12:46 13  14:48  9  22:35  8  30:12 10  35:19 11  39:32 11  46:26 10                                                                                           DQ
       3 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:36 11  03:07 15  04:27  7  02:36 10  02:02  8  07:47  8  07:37 12  05:07 15  04:13  4  06:54  6                      04:06 10  05:58 12  03:13 10  01:47  6  03:07  7  04:22 17          
                                                 -00:47     01:10     01:15     00:44     00:23     00:45     03:01     02:04     00:31     00:40                         00:42     01:23     01:04     00:16     00:40     01:54             
    Renārs Skudra             DQ       13:53:51   02:35 10  05:00  8  08:54  6  11:13  6  13:15  6  20:02  4  25:10  4  28:11  4  32:31  4  39:28  4                                                                                           DQ
     546 EKO O                     4.DIST         02:35 10  02:25  5  03:54  5  02:19  6  02:02  8  06:47  3  05:08  4  03:01  1  04:20  7  06:57  7                      03:25  3  05:22  5  02:44  4  01:44  3  02:48  3  02:50  6          
                                                 -00:48     00:28     00:42     00:27     00:23    -00:15     00:32    -00:02     00:38     00:43                         00:01     00:47     00:35     00:13     00:21     00:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:57     03:12     01:52     01:39     06:29     04:36     03:01     03:38     05:54     03:05     02:25     03:20     04:35     02:09     01:31     01:59     02:21     00:15   00:55:39

SKOLINA Distance (5): 4 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rēzija Kikuste            00:31:45 13:25:29   07:01  1  14:42  1  25:35  1  30:54  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
       0                           SKOLINA        07:01  1  07:41  1  10:53  1  05:19  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihails Jemeljanovs       00:48:17 15:04:20   10:52  2  22:32  2  39:49  2  47:23  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
       0                           SKOLINA        10:52  2  11:40  2  17:17  2  07:34  2  00:54  2
                                                  03:51     03:59     06:24     02:15     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:01     07:41     10:53     05:19     00:51   00:31:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.12.2023 16:27:03 Magnets