Ziemas Magnēta 33.kārta - Lilastes ezera D

09.02.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:28:51
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:36:17 +07:26
 3.  1496 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:43:54 +15:03
 4.  1465 Līga Aramoviča                       00:51:00 +22:09
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:51:58 +23:07
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:01:33 +32:42
 7.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:03:47 +34:56
 8.  1889 Atis Vrubļevskis          Surikati   01:21:14 +52:23
 9.   394 Nora Austriņa             Surikati   01:21:26 +52:35
10.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:24:05 +55:14
      154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:28
 2.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:42:33 +03:05
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:04 +04:36
 4.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:45:29 +06:01
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:46:15 +06:47
 6.  1298 Aivars Endželis                      00:47:56 +08:28
 7.    80 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:49:14 +09:46
 8.   356 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:49:20 +09:52
 9.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:50:24 +10:56
10.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:51:00 +11:32
11.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        00:51:58 +12:30
12.   340 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:54:36 +15:08
13.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:55:07 +15:39
14.  1495 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 00:55:10 +15:42
15.  1497 Ginters Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:55:19 +15:51
16.  1535 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:55:25 +15:57
17.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:55:49 +16:21
18.   729 Ieva Vītola                          00:56:01 +16:33
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:06 +16:38
20.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:56:09 +16:41
21.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:41 +18:13
22.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:59:04 +19:36
23.   338 Helen Barker              FVO        00:59:16 +19:48
24.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:03:28 +24:00
25.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:03:38 +24:10
26.   534 Evija Birzniece                      01:06:09 +26:41
27.   535 Gunta Blūzma                         01:07:30 +28:02
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:08:02 +28:34
29.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:30:46 +51:18
30.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:37:28 +58:00
      815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
      502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 5290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:40:39
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:41:02 +00:23
 3.     0 Edvards Rebinovs                     00:45:47 +05:08
 4.  1911 Teodors Rebinovs          Meridiāns  00:45:48 +05:09
 5.  1914 Raimonds Rebinovs         Meridiāns  00:46:02 +05:23
 6.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        00:46:32 +05:53
 7.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:47:21 +06:42
 8.  1067 Māris Katkovskis          Siguldas T 00:47:55 +07:16
 9.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:50:37 +09:58
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:23 +10:44
11.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:54:55 +14:16
12.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    00:55:13 +14:34
13.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:55:22 +14:43
14.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:56:26 +15:47
15.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:56 +16:17
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:57:23 +16:44
17.   744 Roberts Ozols                        01:00:00 +19:21
18.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     01:00:57 +20:18
19.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:01:10 +20:31
20.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:03:05 +22:26
21.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:03:56 +23:17
22.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     01:05:12 +24:33
23.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:05:48 +25:09
24.   373 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:06:14 +25:35
25.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:07:05 +26:26
26.  1976 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne               01:10:11 +29:32
27.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:16:08 +35:29
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:16:10 +35:31
29.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:37:54 +57:15
30.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:53:21 +72:42
31.  1563 Sundus Ajmal                         02:48:12 +127:33
32.  1692 Georgs Muravjovs                     02:48:14 +127:35
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:12
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:47:50 +02:38
 3.  1321 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:50:32 +05:20
 4.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 00:51:10 +05:58
 5.  1874 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:52:39 +07:27
 6.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:57:22 +12:10
 7.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:57:38 +12:26
 8.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:57:39 +12:27
 9.  1169 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:58:05 +12:53
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:58:58 +13:46
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:00:27 +15:15
12.  1400 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:01:13 +16:01
13.  3093 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        01:02:00 +16:48
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:02:18 +17:06
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:02:27 +17:15
16.   992 Atis Brālītis                        01:03:09 +17:57
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:03:22 +18:10
18.   631 Armands Rutkis                       01:06:03 +20:51
19.  1882 Māris Supe                           01:07:12 +22:00
20.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 01:13:23 +28:11
21.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:14:01 +28:49
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:14:25 +29:13
23.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:15:48 +30:36
24.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:19:37 +34:25
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:19:41 +34:29
26.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:21:01 +35:49
27.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:30:16 +45:04
28.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:42:34 +57:22
29.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:44:38 +59:26
30.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:48:32 +63:20
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:53:49 +68:37
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  DQ      
     1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 5 KP 810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                       00:09:05
 2.     0 Norberts Mikijanskis                 00:16:19 +07:14
 3.     0 Voldemārs Pauls Lauciņš              00:17:08 +08:03
 4.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:17:53 +08:48
 5.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:18:29 +09:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 10.02.2024 17:16:42 Magnets