Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Buļļusala A

11.02.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:32:48
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:32:50 +00:02
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:48:28 +15:40
 4.   719 Baiba Āķe                            00:48:56 +16:08
 5.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:54:07 +21:19
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:01:10 +28:22
 7.   599 Zane Ķego                            01:01:32 +28:44
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   01:02:48 +30:00
 9.  1517 Valters Rostoks                      01:03:49 +31:01
 9.  1504 Dace Rostoka                         01:03:49 +31:01
11.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:04:14 +31:26
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:04:53 +32:05
13.  1931 Kristīne Neimane                     01:05:15 +32:27
14.  1873 Inga Ulmane                          01:23:05 +50:17
     1932 Aija Svikle                          DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:41:59
 2.  1490 Dita Sila                            00:43:07 +01:08
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:44:36 +02:37
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:45:12 +03:13
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:45:16 +03:17
 6.   634 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:46:10 +04:11
 7.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:46:41 +04:42
 8.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:47:03 +05:04
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:49:04 +07:05
10.   940 Juris Pētersons           Mona OK    00:50:25 +08:26
11.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:09 +10:10
12.   537 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:49 +10:50
13.   657 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:52:51 +10:52
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:44 +11:45
15.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:53:47 +11:48
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:54:16 +12:17
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:54:58 +12:59
18.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:55:15 +13:16
19.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:57:03 +15:04
20.   594 Inta Gintaute                        00:59:11 +17:12
21.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:01:07 +19:08
22.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       01:01:46 +19:47
23.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:02:58 +20:59
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     01:06:12 +24:13
25.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:06:25 +24:26
26.   338 Helen Barker              FVO        01:07:09 +25:10
27.  1910 Laura Efeja                          01:29:14 +47:15
28.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:37:48 +55:49
29.  1549 Dina Aļeņina                         01:41:32 +59:33
30.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:46:22 +64:23
     1512 Mārtiņš Būmanis                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:42:34
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:01 +01:27
 3.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:24 +01:50
 4.  1203 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  00:46:28 +03:54
 5.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:46:42 +04:08
 6.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:49:59 +07:25
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:51:08 +08:34
 8.  1202 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:52:51 +10:17
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:53:10 +10:36
10.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:53:50 +11:16
11.  3086 Florent Curk              Alnis      00:54:02 +11:28
12.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:54:16 +11:42
13.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:55:20 +12:46
14.   303 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:55:46 +13:12
15.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis   00:56:40 +14:06
16.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Jaunmārupe 00:57:10 +14:36
17.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:57:25 +14:51
18.   639 Juris Pīlēns                         00:59:52 +17:18
19.   243 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  01:00:03 +17:29
20.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     01:01:16 +18:42
21.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:01:35 +19:01
22.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:01:44 +19:10
23.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:02:28 +19:54
24.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:41 +20:07
25.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:04:37 +22:03
26.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:07:30 +24:56
27.  1806 Intars Geidāns                       01:09:56 +27:22
28.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:11:56 +29:22
29.  1216 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  01:13:57 +31:23
30.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:13:58 +31:24
31.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:14:17 +31:43
32.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:14:41 +32:07
33.   296 Anna Marija Fīrere        OK Saldus  01:18:03 +35:29
34.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:19:30 +36:56
35.  1020 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:20:28 +37:54
36.  1359 Jānis Ancens              EMERGN     01:30:04 +47:30
37.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:36:51 +54:17
38.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:40:01 +57:27
39.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:42:28 +59:54
40.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:51:49 +69:15
41.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:59:26 +76:52
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:51
 2.  1031 Ernests Koleda            Ikšķile OK 00:42:36 +01:45
 3.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:48:33 +07:42
 4.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:50:52 +10:01
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:50:53 +10:02
 6.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:51:11 +10:20
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:51:13 +10:22
 8.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:51:37 +10:46
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:21 +13:30
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:56:26 +15:35
11.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis OK   00:56:49 +15:58
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:24 +16:33
13.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:57:26 +16:35
14.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis      00:59:28 +18:37
15.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:59:29 +18:38
16.   191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:59:49 +18:58
17.  1851 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:01:25 +20:34
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:29 +24:38
19.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:05:57 +25:06
20.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:06:35 +25:44
21.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:06:37 +25:46
22.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:08:11 +27:20
23.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:54 +28:03
24.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:10:02 +29:11
25.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 01:12:02 +31:11
26.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:13:14 +32:23
27.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:16:45 +35:54
28.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:17:39 +36:48
29.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:20:50 +39:59
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:21:28 +40:37
     1929 Kristīne Jančevska                   DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:14:46
 2.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:14:52 +00:06
 3.     0 Amēlija Kravčuka                     00:22:33 +07:47
 4.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:23:58 +09:12
 5.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:24:49 +10:03
 6.     0 Amēlija Kravčuka                     00:24:58 +10:12
 7.     0 Lizete Stūre                         00:26:18 +11:32
 8.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:27:36 +12:50
 9.     0 Kārlis Poris              x63        00:44:28 +29:42
10.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:57:50 +43:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.02.2024 19:25:02 Magnets