Ziemas Magnēta 34.kārta - Buļļusala A

11.02.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 10 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 53)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Lubāne              00:32:48 12:39:54   01:51  9  04:19  2  07:24  1  12:44  1  19:45  1  22:54  1  25:35  1  30:01  1  31:27  1  32:36  1  32:48  1 00:32:48
     154 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:51  9  02:28  1  03:05  1  05:20  2  07:01  1  03:09  1  02:41  1  04:26  2  01:26  1  01:09  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:32:50 12:39:51   01:24  5  04:13  1  07:26  2  12:44  1  19:47  2  22:57  2  25:38  2  30:03  2  31:29  2  32:39  2  32:50  2 00:32:50
    1441 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:24  5  02:49  2  03:13  2  05:18  1  07:03  2  03:10  2  02:41  1  04:25  1  01:26  1  01:10  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:27     00:21     00:08    -00:02     00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andrejs Āriņš             00:48:28 13:28:03   01:19  2  04:37  3  09:19  3  16:28  3  28:14  4  32:53  3  37:02  3  43:54  3  46:11  3  48:07  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
     347                           1.DIST         01:19  2  03:18  3  04:42  4  07:09  4  11:46  5  04:39  5  04:09  4  06:52  4  02:17  3  01:56  4  00:21  6
                                                 -00:32     00:50     01:37     01:49     04:45     01:30     01:28     02:26     00:51     00:47     00:09   
 4. Baiba Āķe                 00:48:56 13:27:51   01:25  6  05:15  4  09:48  4  16:47  4  28:07  3  33:18  4  37:04  4  44:15  4  46:34  4  48:33  4  48:56  4 00:48:56
     719                           1.DIST         01:25  6  03:50  4  04:33  3  06:59  3  11:20  3  05:11  7  03:46  3  07:11  6  02:19  5  01:59  5  00:23  7
                                                 -00:26     01:22     01:28     01:39     04:19     02:02     01:05     02:45     00:53     00:50     00:11   
 5. Inese Niedra              00:54:07 13:23:00   01:17  1  07:24 11  12:08 10  20:05  6  33:23  5  37:45  5  42:09  5  49:12  5  51:29  5  53:39  5  54:07  5 00:54:07
    1288 Bebri                     1.DIST         01:17  1  06:07 14  04:44  5  07:57  6  13:18  8  04:22  4  04:24  5  07:03  5  02:17  3  02:10  6  00:28  9
                                                 -00:34     03:39     01:39     02:37     06:17     01:13     01:43     02:37     00:51     01:01     00:16   
 6. Ilze Gilla                01:01:10 12:24:17   03:38 12  07:59 12  14:04 12  23:34  9  35:30  6  40:48  6  45:48  6  54:15  6  57:33  6  60:33  6  61:10  6 01:01:10
     650 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:38 12  04:21 11  06:05 12  09:30  8  11:56  6  05:18  9  05:00 13  08:27  8  03:18 11  03:00 13  00:37 14
                                                  01:47     01:53     03:00     04:10     04:55     02:09     02:19     04:01     01:52     01:51     00:25   
 7. Zane Ķego                 01:01:32 11:35:05   01:19  2  06:47  9  11:49  9  25:13 11  36:49  7  45:46 13  50:25 13  56:34  8  59:26  8  61:13  7  61:32  7 01:01:32
     599                           1.DIST         01:19  2  05:28 12  05:02  9  13:24 13  11:36  4  08:57 14  04:39 10  06:09  3  02:52  6  01:47  3  00:19  5
                                                 -00:32     03:00     01:57     08:04     04:35     05:48     01:58     01:43     01:26     00:38     00:07   
 8. Rodrigo Slaviņš           01:02:48 14:07:12   01:25  6  05:33  6  10:28  5  18:05  5  39:01 11  43:16  9  47:42  7  56:17  7  59:16  7  62:17  8  62:48  8 01:02:48
     999 Ozons OK                  1.DIST         01:25  6  04:08  9  04:55  8  07:37  5  20:56 14  04:15  3  04:26  6  08:35  9  02:59  7  03:01 14  00:31 12
                                                 -00:26     01:40     01:50     02:17     13:55     01:06     01:45     04:09     01:33     01:52     00:19   
 9. Valters Rostoks           01:03:49 13:26:14   02:03 11  06:00  8  10:50  8  20:58  8  37:41  9  43:04  8  47:51  9  57:16 10  60:58 10  63:33 10  63:49  9 01:03:49
    1517                           1.DIST         02:03 11  03:57  5  04:50  6  10:08 10  16:43 12  05:23 11  04:47 11  09:25 12  03:42 13  02:35  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:12     01:29     01:45     04:48     09:42     02:14     02:06     04:59     02:16     01:26     00:04   
 9. Dace Rostoka              01:03:49 13:26:13   01:58 10  05:55  7  10:48  7  20:54  7  37:38  8  43:01  7  47:50  8  57:13  9  60:55  9  63:32  9  63:49  9 01:03:49
    1504                           1.DIST         01:58 10  03:57  5  04:53  7  10:06  9  16:44 13  05:23 11  04:49 12  09:23 11  03:42 13  02:37  9  00:17  4
                                                  00:07     01:29     01:48     04:46     09:43     02:14     02:08     04:57     02:16     01:28     00:05   
11. Gunta Vilciņa             01:04:14 12:36:44   04:02 13  08:18 13  15:44 14  24:20 10  40:00 13  45:22 12  50:00 12  58:02 11  61:20 11  63:44 11  64:14 11 01:04:14
     799 Meža sports               1.DIST         04:02 13  04:16 10  07:26 14  08:36  7  15:40 11  05:22 10  04:38  9  08:02  7  03:18 11  02:24  7  00:30 11
                                                  02:11     01:48     04:21     03:16     08:39     02:13     01:57     03:36     01:52     01:15     00:18   
12. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:04:53 13:44:24   01:22  4  05:20  5  10:43  6  25:56 13  38:32 10  43:33 10  48:00 10  58:28 12  61:28 12  64:18 12  64:53 12 01:04:53
      25 PRIZMA                    1.DIST         01:22  4  03:58  7  05:23 10  15:13 14  12:36  7  05:01  6  04:27  7  10:28 14  03:00  8  02:50 11  00:35 13
                                                 -00:29     01:30     02:18     09:53     05:35     01:52     01:46     06:02     01:34     01:41     00:23   
13. Kristīne Neimane          01:05:15 13:00:04   05:04 14  09:11 14  15:22 13  25:55 12  39:20 12  44:35 11  49:12 11  58:48 13  61:59 13  64:49 13  65:15 13 01:05:15
    1931                           1.DIST         05:04 14  04:07  8  06:11 13  10:33 12  13:25  9  05:15  8  04:37  8  09:36 13  03:11 10  02:50 11  00:26  8
                                                  03:13     01:39     03:06     05:13     06:24     02:06     01:56     05:10     01:45     01:41     00:14   
14. Inga Ulmane               01:23:05 13:42:40   01:33  8  07:07 10  12:31 11  27:48 14  43:02 14  51:45 14  57:19 14  75:34 14  79:51 14  82:36 14  83:05 14 01:23:05
    1873                           1.DIST         01:33  8  05:34 13  05:24 11  15:17 15  15:14 10  08:43 13  05:34 14  18:15 15  04:17 15  02:45 10  00:29 10
                                                 -00:18     03:06     02:19     09:57     08:13     05:34     02:53     13:49     02:51     01:36     00:17   
    Aija Svikle               DQ       13:51:16   08:55 15  17:40 15  25:35 15  35:56 15  92:50 15                                                             DQ
    1932                           1.DIST         08:55 15  08:45 15  07:55 15  10:21 11  56:54 15                      09:12 10  03:04  9  03:01 14          
                                                  07:04     06:17     04:50     05:01     49:53                         04:46     01:38     01:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     02:28     03:05     05:18     07:01     03:09     02:41     04:25     01:26     01:09     00:11   00:32:10

2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 54)   4.( 50)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 52)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:41:59 12:24:28   01:26  2  03:42  2  06:17  1  10:07  1  12:46  1  14:42  1  18:25  1  23:25  1  27:48  1  30:26  1  33:40  1  36:02  1  37:36  1  40:20  1  41:44  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
     868 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:26  2  02:16  2  02:35  1  03:50  3  02:39  1  01:56  4  03:43  5  05:00  5  04:23  9  02:38 10  03:14  5  02:22  8  01:34  1  02:44  5  01:24  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dita Sila                 00:43:07 14:11:21   01:34  5  04:02  4  06:45  3  10:32  2  13:52  3  16:36  4  20:01  3  25:05  3  29:23  2  31:54  2  35:04  2  37:04  2  38:49  2  41:24  2  42:51  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
    1490                           2.DIST         01:34  5  02:28  6  02:43  2  03:47  1  03:20 11  02:44 24  03:25  1  05:04  6  04:18  8  02:31  8  03:10  3  02:00  1  01:45  3  02:35  3  01:27  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:08     00:12     00:08    -00:03     00:41     00:48    -00:18     00:04    -00:05    -00:07    -00:04    -00:22     00:11    -00:09     00:03     00:01   
 3. Valentīna Grasmane        00:44:36 14:10:26   01:25  1  04:39 17  07:36  9  11:39  5  14:54  7  16:59  7  20:59  7  25:45  4  29:54  3  32:21  3  35:53  3  38:04  3  40:00  3  42:43  3  44:19  3  44:36  3 00:44:36
     262 Kurmis OK                 2.DIST         01:25  1  03:14 24  02:57  4  04:03  5  03:15 10  02:05  8  04:00 10  04:46  1  04:09  6  02:27  4  03:32  9  02:11  4  01:56  6  02:43  4  01:36 11  00:17  8
                                                 -00:01     00:58     00:22     00:13     00:36     00:09     00:17    -00:14    -00:14    -00:11     00:18    -00:11     00:22    -00:01     00:12     00:02   
 4. Ģirts Goško               00:45:12 13:50:57   01:36  6  05:13 21  08:09 13  12:45 11  15:56  9  18:10  9  21:51  9  26:49  9  30:37  7  33:00  7  36:16  4  38:32  4  40:37  4  43:22  4  44:53  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
     293 IK Auseklis               2.DIST         01:36  6  03:37 26  02:56  3  04:36 12  03:11  8  02:14 13  03:41  4  04:58  3  03:48  1  02:23  3  03:16  6  02:16  7  02:05  9  02:45  7  01:31  7  00:19 11
                                                  00:10     01:21     00:21     00:46     00:32     00:18    -00:02    -00:02    -00:35    -00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:31     00:01     00:07     00:04   
 5. Inta Mihailova            00:45:16 13:49:39   01:43 11  04:19  9  07:18  6  12:01  9  15:26  8  17:17  8  21:07  8  26:22  8  31:35  8  33:56  8  36:54  6  39:01  6  40:52  5  43:25  5  44:56  5  45:16  5 00:45:16
     166 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         01:43 11  02:36 10  02:59  5  04:43 14  03:25 12  01:51  3  03:50  7  05:15  7  05:13 18  02:21  1  02:58  1  02:07  3  01:51  5  02:33  2  01:31  7  00:20 14
                                                  00:17     00:20     00:24     00:53     00:46    -00:05     00:07     00:15     00:50    -00:17    -00:16    -00:15     00:17    -00:11     00:07     00:05   
 6. Jānis Zvirgzds            00:46:10 12:24:56   01:49 14  04:24 10  07:25  7  11:59  8  14:53  6  16:54  6  20:47  6  26:12  7  30:17  5  32:53  6  36:25  5  38:50  5  40:58  6  43:57  6  45:49  6  46:10  6 00:46:10
     634 Fonons                    2.DIST         01:49 14  02:35  9  03:01  6  04:34 11  02:54  3  02:01  6  03:53  9  05:25  9  04:05  5  02:36  9  03:32  9  02:25  9  02:08 13  02:59 12  01:52 20  00:21 20
                                                  00:23     00:19     00:26     00:44     00:15     00:05     00:10     00:25    -00:18    -00:02     00:18     00:03     00:34     00:15     00:28     00:06   
 7. Intars Cakars             00:46:41 12:11:19   01:33  4  04:05  5  07:10  4  11:41  6  14:32  5  16:39  5  20:19  4  25:45  4  29:59  4  32:40  4  36:54  6  39:45  7  41:47  7  44:57  7  46:22  7  46:41  7 00:46:41
    1432                           2.DIST         01:33  4  02:32  7  03:05  7  04:31  9  02:51  2  02:07  9  03:40  3  05:26 10  04:14  7  02:41 12  04:14 20  02:51 17  02:02  7  03:10 14  01:25  5  00:19 11
                                                  00:07     00:16     00:30     00:41     00:12     00:11    -00:03     00:26    -00:09     00:03     01:00     00:29     00:28     00:26     00:01     00:04   
 8. Uģis Permaņickis          00:47:03 13:22:32   01:38  8  07:06 27  10:15 25  14:03 19  17:17 14  19:15 10  23:06 10  29:13 10  33:07 10  36:09 10  39:16  8  41:20  8  42:55  8  45:27  8  46:46  8  47:03  8 00:47:03
     464                           2.DIST         01:38  8  05:28 29  03:09  9  03:48  2  03:14  9  01:58  5  03:51  8  06:07 15  03:54  2  03:02 19  03:07  2  02:04  2  01:35  2  02:32  1  01:19  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:12     03:12     00:34    -00:02     00:35     00:02     00:08     01:07    -00:29     00:24    -00:07    -00:18     00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:02   
 9. Inese Ozoliņa             00:49:04 12:54:54   01:37  7  04:00  3  07:12  5  11:18  4  14:24  4  16:33  3  20:33  5  25:52  6  30:22  6  32:50  5  40:10 10  42:23  9  44:12  9  47:00  9  48:42  9  49:04  9 00:49:04
     732 Jaunmārupe skrien         2.DIST         01:37  7  02:23  3  03:12 10  04:06  6  03:06  6  02:09 10  04:00 10  05:19  8  04:30 11  02:28  6  07:20 27  02:13  5  01:49  4  02:48  8  01:42 15  00:22 22
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:37     00:16     00:27     00:13     00:17     00:19     00:07    -00:10     04:06    -00:09     00:15     00:04     00:18     00:07   
10. Juris Pētersons           00:50:25 12:48:01   01:41 10  04:06  6  09:43 22  13:58 16  18:02 20  20:12 20  24:25 16  30:02 13  34:04 11  36:43 11  40:03  9  42:33 10  44:41 10  48:13 10  50:05 10  50:25 10 00:50:25
     940 Mona OK                   2.DIST         01:41 10  02:25  5  05:37 27  04:15  8  04:04 22  02:10 11  04:13 12  05:37 11  04:02  4  02:39 11  03:20  7  02:30 11  02:08 13  03:32 23  01:52 20  00:20 14
                                                  00:15     00:09     03:02     00:25     01:25     00:14     00:30     00:37    -00:21     00:01     00:06     00:08     00:34     00:48     00:28     00:05   
11. Dita Muceniece            00:52:09 13:35:05   01:48 13  04:12  7  07:46 10  12:18 10  16:37 11  20:02 16  24:50 18  30:43 15  35:45 15  38:33 15  42:30 14  44:56 12  47:24 13  50:21 11  51:52 11  52:09 11 00:52:09
     910                           2.DIST         01:48 13  02:24  4  03:34 14  04:32 10  04:19 24  03:25 28  04:48 20  05:53 13  05:02 17  02:48 14  03:57 17  02:26 10  02:28 21  02:57 11  01:31  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:22     00:08     00:59     00:42     01:40     01:29     01:05     00:53     00:39     00:10     00:43     00:04     00:54     00:13     00:07     00:02   
12. Ginta Sniķere             00:52:49 12:45:20   01:55 17  04:36 15  08:30 16  13:58 16  17:47 19  20:08 19  24:28 17  30:44 16  35:29 14  38:20 14  42:09 13  44:58 13  47:19 12  50:37 12  52:29 12  52:49 12 00:52:49
     537                           2.DIST         01:55 17  02:41 16  03:54 20  05:28 23  03:49 20  02:21 15  04:20 17  06:16 16  04:45 15  02:51 15  03:49 13  02:49 16  02:21 19  03:18 17  01:52 20  00:20 14
                                                  00:29     00:25     01:19     01:38     01:10     00:25     00:37     01:16     00:22     00:13     00:35     00:27     00:47     00:34     00:28     00:05   
13. Māris Jēkabsons           00:52:51 11:46:20   02:52 27  05:31 23  08:58 17  14:01 18  17:28 15  19:52 14  24:05 12  29:44 11  34:18 12  37:20 12  41:32 12  44:51 11  47:11 11  50:40 13  52:29 12  52:51 13 00:52:51
     657 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          2.DIST         02:52 27  02:39 15  03:27 13  05:03 20  03:27 14  02:24 17  04:13 12  05:39 12  04:34 13  03:02 19  04:12 19  03:19 23  02:20 17  03:29 22  01:49 19  00:22 22
                                                  01:26     00:23     00:52     01:13     00:48     00:28     00:30     00:39     00:11     00:24     00:58     00:57     00:46     00:45     00:25     00:07   
14. Jānis Eglītis             00:53:44 11:56:44   02:00 21  04:56 19  09:07 18  14:06 20  17:36 16  20:02 16  24:18 15  31:37 19  36:10 16  39:21 16  42:55 15  46:29 15  48:47 14  51:56 15  53:28 15  53:44 14 00:53:44
     974 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:00 21  02:56 19  04:11 23  04:59 19  03:30 15  02:26 18  04:16 14  07:19 24  04:33 12  03:11 22  03:34 11  03:34 25  02:18 16  03:09 13  01:32 10  00:16  4
                                                  00:34     00:40     01:36     01:09     00:51     00:30     00:33     02:19     00:10     00:33     00:20     01:12     00:44     00:25     00:08     00:01   
15. Dace Goško                00:53:47 13:42:35   01:50 16  04:27 11  16:08 30  21:13 28  24:23 27  26:35 26  30:19 23  35:08 21  39:03 19  41:31 19  44:42 19  46:57 18  49:01 16  51:49 14  53:27 14  53:47 15 00:53:47
    1368 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:50 16  02:37 12  11:41 31  05:05 21  03:10  7  02:12 12  03:44  6  04:49  2  03:55  3  02:28  6  03:11  4  02:15  6  02:04  8  02:48  8  01:38 12  00:20 14
                                                  00:24     00:21     09:06     01:15     00:31     00:16     00:01    -00:11    -00:28    -00:10    -00:03    -00:07     00:30     00:04     00:14     00:05   
16. Valdis Stupāns            00:54:16 12:50:40   01:40  9  04:27 11  08:04 12  12:58 12  16:45 12  19:21 11  23:37 11  30:01 12  34:46 13  37:39 13  44:31 18  47:03 19  49:09 17  52:23 16  54:02 16  54:16 16 00:54:16
    1054                           2.DIST         01:40  9  02:47 17  03:37 15  04:54 17  03:47 19  02:36 21  04:16 14  06:24 18  04:45 15  02:53 16  06:52 25  02:32 12  02:06 10  03:14 15  01:39 13  00:14  1
                                                  00:14     00:31     01:02     01:04     01:08     00:40     00:33     01:24     00:22     00:15     03:38     00:10     00:32     00:30     00:15    -00:01   
17. Ruta Kukka                00:54:58 12:15:35   01:55 17  04:33 14  08:25 15  13:19 15  16:52 13  19:21 11  24:11 13  30:56 17  36:46 18  39:59 18  43:52 17  46:31 16  48:51 15  52:34 17  54:34 17  54:58 17 00:54:58
     501 KĀPA                      2.DIST         01:55 17  02:38 13  03:52 19  04:54 17  03:33 17  02:29 19  04:50 21  06:45 21  05:50 22  03:13 25  03:53 15  02:39 13  02:20 17  03:43 25  02:00 27  00:24 26
                                                  00:29     00:22     01:17     01:04     00:54     00:33     01:07     01:45     01:27     00:35     00:39     00:17     00:46     00:59     00:36     00:09   
18. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:55:15 12:29:53   02:00 21  04:38 16  08:21 14  13:06 13  17:40 18  19:55 15  26:08 20  32:01 20  36:30 17  39:31 17  43:20 16  46:53 17  49:52 18  53:11 18  54:56 18  55:15 18 00:55:15
     113 Prizma                    2.DIST         02:00 21  02:38 13  03:43 16  04:45 15  04:34 25  02:15 14  06:13 26  05:53 13  04:29 10  03:01 17  03:49 13  03:33 24  02:59 22  03:19 18  01:45 16  00:19 11
                                                  00:34     00:22     01:08     00:55     01:55     00:19     02:30     00:53     00:06     00:23     00:35     01:11     01:25     00:35     00:21     00:04   
19. Ainārs Ķego               00:57:03 11:35:46   02:53 28  06:02 26  09:51 23  14:38 21  17:37 17  19:41 13  24:15 14  30:40 14  40:40 20  43:24 20  46:51 20  50:02 20  52:09 19  55:23 19  56:47 19  57:03 19 00:57:03
     993                           2.DIST         02:53 28  03:09 22  03:49 18  04:47 16  02:59  4  02:04  7  04:34 18  06:25 19  10:00 26  02:44 13  03:27  8  03:11 20  02:07 11  03:14 15  01:24  3  00:16  4
                                                  01:27     00:53     01:14     00:57     00:20     00:08     00:51     01:25     05:37     00:06     00:13     00:49     00:33     00:30     00:00     00:01   
20. Inta Gintaute             00:59:11 12:31:18   01:27  3  03:26  1  06:31  2  10:42  3  13:47  2  15:34  2  18:59  2  23:57  2  31:36  9  33:57  9  41:04 11  45:21 14  55:01 20  57:45 20  58:57 20  59:11 20 00:59:11
     594                           2.DIST         01:27  3  01:59  1  03:05  7  04:11  7  03:05  5  01:47  2  03:25  1  04:58  3  07:39 25  02:21  1  07:07 26  04:17 29  09:40 30  02:44  5  01:12  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:01    -00:17     00:30     00:21     00:26    -00:09    -00:18    -00:02     03:16    -00:17     03:53     01:55     08:06     00:00    -00:12    -00:01   
21. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:01:07 12:42:24   01:49 14  04:48 18  09:33 20  14:43 22  18:13 21  21:00 21  30:41 25  37:10 23  42:44 22  45:11 22  48:52 21  54:02 23  56:09 22  59:05 21  60:46 21  61:07 21 01:01:07
     918                           2.DIST         01:49 14  02:59 20  04:45 25  05:10 22  03:30 15  02:47 25  09:41 28  06:29 20  05:34 20  02:27  4  03:41 12  05:10 30  02:07 11  02:56 10  01:41 14  00:21 20
                                                  00:23     00:43     02:10     01:20     00:51     00:51     05:58     01:29     01:11    -00:11     00:27     02:48     00:33     00:12     00:17     00:06   
22. Guntis Apsītis            01:01:46 14:43:45   01:44 12  04:16  8  07:33  8  13:07 14  16:33 10  20:06 18  24:57 19  31:20 18  44:03 24  47:04 24  51:03 23  53:45 22  56:07 21  59:29 22  61:24 22  61:46 22 01:01:46
     856                           2.DIST         01:44 12  02:32  7  03:17 12  05:34 25  03:26 13  03:33 29  04:51 22  06:23 17  12:43 27  03:01 17  03:59 18  02:42 14  02:22 20  03:22 20  01:55 24  00:22 22
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:42     01:44     00:47     01:37     01:08     01:23     08:20     00:23     00:45     00:20     00:48     00:38     00:31     00:07   
23. Rota Šņuka                01:02:58 12:22:52   02:17 26  05:27 22  09:41 21  15:29 24  20:04 22  23:05 23  28:09 21  35:29 22  41:03 21  44:37 21  49:56 22  52:59 21  56:54 23  60:40 23  62:38 23  62:58 23 01:02:58
     252 Bebri                     2.DIST         02:17 26  03:10 23  04:14 24  05:48 26  04:35 26  03:01 27  05:04 23  07:20 25  05:34 20  03:34 27  05:19 23  03:03 19  03:55 26  03:46 26  01:58 25  00:20 14
                                                  00:51     00:54     01:39     01:58     01:56     01:05     01:21     02:20     01:11     00:56     02:05     00:41     02:21     01:02     00:34     00:05   
24. Uldis Alksnis             01:06:12 12:30:29   02:08 24  05:07 20  13:03 26  19:35 26  23:48 25  26:45 27  31:30 26  39:24 26  45:35 26  48:54 26  53:39 24  56:53 24  60:01 24  63:41 24  65:49 24  66:12 24 01:06:12
     375 Fonons                    2.DIST         02:08 24  02:59 20  07:56 30  06:32 29  04:13 23  02:57 26  04:45 19  07:54 26  06:11 23  03:19 26  04:45 21  03:14 22  03:08 24  03:40 24  02:08 28  00:23 25
                                                  00:42     00:43     05:21     02:42     01:34     01:01     01:02     02:54     01:48     00:41     01:31     00:52     01:34     00:56     00:44     00:08   
25. Velga Zaļaiskalna         01:06:25 14:24:26   08:35 31  11:26 31  15:21 28  20:03 27  24:01 26  26:22 25  30:39 24  37:25 24  42:54 23  46:03 23  55:58 26  58:45 26  60:54 25  64:14 25  66:01 25  66:25 25 01:06:25
     609 Mona                      2.DIST         08:35 31  02:51 18  03:55 21  04:42 13  03:58 21  02:21 15  04:17 16  06:46 22  05:29 19  03:09 21  09:55 28  02:47 15  02:09 15  03:20 19  01:47 18  00:24 26
                                                  07:09     00:35     01:20     00:52     01:19     00:25     00:34     01:46     01:06     00:31     06:41     00:25     00:35     00:36     00:23     00:09   
26. Helen Barker              01:07:09 14:14:56   02:00 21  05:38 24  09:23 19  15:20 23  20:25 24  23:08 24  29:15 22  38:50 25  45:34 25  48:46 25  54:38 25  58:13 25  61:41 26  65:07 26  66:53 26  67:09 26 01:07:09
     338 FVO                       2.DIST         02:00 21  03:38 27  03:45 17  05:57 27  05:05 27  02:43 23  06:07 25  09:35 29  06:44 24  03:12 23  05:52 24  03:35 26  03:28 25  03:26 21  01:46 17  00:16  4
                                                  00:34     01:22     01:10     02:07     02:26     00:47     02:24     04:35     02:21     00:34     02:38     01:13     01:54     00:42     00:22     00:01   
27. Laura Efeja               01:29:14 13:24:38   03:03 29  09:23 29  15:26 29  25:07 31  28:52 28  34:21 29  42:37 28  51:55 27  64:50 28  69:33 28  73:29 27  76:28 27  82:42 27  86:56 27  88:54 27  89:14 27 01:29:14
    1910                           2.DIST         03:03 29  06:20 30  06:03 28  09:41 31  03:45 18  05:29 31  08:16 27  09:18 28  12:55 28  04:43 28  03:56 16  02:59 18  06:14 29  04:14 28  01:58 25  00:20 14
                                                  01:37     04:04     03:28     05:51     01:06     03:33     04:33     04:18     08:32     02:05     00:42     00:37     04:40     01:30     00:34     00:05   
28. Baiba Freimane            01:37:48 11:57:10   02:13 25  05:47 25  09:51 23  16:16 25  37:36 31  40:13 31  46:01 29  56:36 29  61:17 27  64:29 27  81:56 28  85:07 28  91:15 28  95:28 28  97:22 28  97:48 28 01:37:48
     655 RAK                       2.DIST         02:13 25  03:34 25  04:04 22  06:25 28  21:20 31  02:37 22  05:48 24  10:35 30  04:41 14  03:12 23  17:27 30  03:11 20  06:08 28  04:13 27  01:54 23  00:26 28
                                                  00:47     01:18     01:29     02:35     18:41     00:41     02:05     05:35     00:18     00:34     14:13     00:49     04:34     01:29     00:30     00:11   
29. Dina Aļeņina              01:41:32 13:21:04   01:56 20  10:57 30  17:37 31  23:08 30  33:39 30  36:11 30  46:30 30  53:29 28  70:01 29  80:43 30  86:00 29  90:10 29  93:16 29  97:45 29 100:50 29 101:32 29 01:41:32
    1549                           2.DIST         01:56 20  09:01 31  06:40 29  05:31 24  10:31 30  02:32 20  10:19 29  06:59 23  16:32 30  10:42 30  05:17 22  04:10 28  03:06 23  04:29 29  03:05 30  00:42 29
                                                  00:30     06:45     04:05     01:41     07:52     00:36     06:36     01:59     12:09     08:04     02:03     01:48     01:32     01:45     01:41     00:27   
30. Sandija Stanke            01:46:22 11:54:34   04:03 30  08:38 28  13:43 27  21:58 29  29:38 29  34:20 28  49:05 31  58:21 30  73:43 30  79:23 29  89:48 30  93:49 30  97:46 30 102:58 30 105:38 30 106:22 30 01:46:22
    1185 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:03 30  04:35 28  05:05 26  08:15 30  07:40 28  04:42 30  14:45 31  09:16 27  15:22 29  05:40 29  10:25 29  04:01 27  03:57 27  05:12 30  02:40 29  00:44 30
                                                  02:37     02:19     02:30     04:25     05:01     02:46     11:02     04:16     10:59     03:02     07:11     01:39     02:23     02:28     01:16     00:29   
    Mārtiņš Būmanis           DQ       13:09:36   01:55 17  04:31 13  07:47 11  11:44  7  20:10 23  21:44 22  35:01 27                                                                                           DQ
    1512                           2.DIST         01:55 17  02:36 10  03:16 11  03:57  4  08:26 29  01:34  1  13:17 30                                                                                          
                                                  00:29     00:20     00:41     00:07     05:47    -00:22     09:34                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:59     02:35     03:47     02:39     01:34     03:25     04:46     03:48     02:21     02:58     02:00     01:34     02:32     01:12     00:14   00:38:49

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 54)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 53)  15.( 50)  16.( 34)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:42:34 11:49:10   01:47  1  03:13  1  05:48  1  07:43  1  10:49  1  12:12  1  14:26  1  18:57  1  22:25  1  24:24  1  27:42  1  30:15  1  32:47  1  35:32  1  37:33  1  41:12  1  42:23  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
    1337 OK Kurmis                 3.DIST         01:47  1  01:26 18  02:35  1  01:55  6  03:06  1  01:23 20  02:14  2  04:31  1  03:28  4  01:59  8  03:18  3  02:33  1  02:32  2  02:45  3  02:01  4  03:39  2  01:11  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:44:01 13:55:16   02:12  2  03:19  3  06:01  2  07:45  2  11:14  2  12:17  2  14:54  2  19:53  2  23:11  2  24:42  2  28:08  2  31:13  3  33:53  2  36:36  2  38:34  2  42:24  2  43:46  2  44:01  2 00:44:01
      92 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:12  2  01:07  5  02:42  2  01:44  1  03:29  5  01:03  2  02:37  6  04:59  3  03:18  2  01:31  1  03:26  5  03:05 14  02:40  3  02:43  2  01:58  3  03:50  5  01:22 19  00:15 10
                                                  00:25    -00:19     00:07    -00:11     00:23    -00:20     00:23     00:28    -00:10    -00:28     00:08     00:32     00:08    -00:02    -00:03     00:11     00:11     00:04   
 3. Einārs Šillers            00:44:24 13:45:47   02:47 13  03:44  9  06:29  5  08:15  3  11:31  3  12:52  4  15:13  3  20:22  3  23:39  3  25:15  3  28:34  3  31:11  2  34:39  3  37:18  3  39:12  3  42:54  3  44:11  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         02:47 13  00:57  1  02:45  3  01:46  2  03:16  3  01:21 16  02:21  3  05:09  6  03:17  1  01:36  2  03:19  4  02:37  2  03:28 10  02:39  1  01:54  1  03:42  3  01:17 10  00:13  3
                                                  01:00    -00:29     00:10    -00:09     00:10    -00:02     00:07     00:38    -00:11    -00:23     00:01     00:04     00:56    -00:06    -00:07     00:03     00:06     00:02   
 4. Jēkabs Graudums           00:46:28 12:44:46   02:23  7  03:40  8  06:36  6  08:28  5  12:01  5  13:11  5  15:57  5  21:04  4  25:04  4  27:02  4  31:08  5  33:45  5  36:12  4  39:02  4  41:04  4  44:53  4  46:14  4  46:28  4 00:46:28
    1203 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         02:23  7  01:17 13  02:56  7  01:52  4  03:33  6  01:10  6  02:46 11  05:07  5  04:00  8  01:58  7  04:06 12  02:37  2  02:27  1  02:50  5  02:02  6  03:49  4  01:21 17  00:14  7
                                                  00:36    -00:09     00:21    -00:03     00:27    -00:13     00:32     00:36     00:32    -00:01     00:48     00:04    -00:05     00:05     00:01     00:10     00:10     00:03   
 5. Uldis Svilāns             00:46:42 14:06:26   02:35  9  03:38  7  06:26  4  08:17  4  11:44  4  12:48  3  15:36  4  21:19  5  25:28  5  27:11  5  30:48  4  33:30  4  36:19  5  39:13  5  41:14  5  45:13  5  46:27  5  46:42  5 00:46:42
     502 Ogre                      3.DIST         02:35  9  01:03  3  02:48  4  01:51  3  03:27  4  01:04  3  02:48 12  05:43 12  04:09 12  01:43  5  03:37  6  02:42  5  02:49  6  02:54  6  02:01  4  03:59  7  01:14  6  00:15 10
                                                  00:48    -00:23     00:13    -00:04     00:21    -00:19     00:34     01:12     00:41    -00:16     00:19     00:09     00:17     00:09     00:00     00:20     00:03     00:04   
 6. Edgars Andža              00:49:59 14:25:47   03:19 23  04:48 22  07:44 10  09:44 11  13:47 10  14:57  8  17:40  8  23:29 10  27:24  7  29:05  6  32:51  6  35:53  6  38:54  6  41:55  6  44:01  6  48:22  6  49:42  6  49:59  6 00:49:59
     287 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         03:19 23  01:29 19  02:56  7  02:00 10  04:03 14  01:10  6  02:43 10  05:49 14  03:55  6  01:41  4  03:46  8  03:02 11  03:01  7  03:01  7  02:06  7  04:21 11  01:20 13  00:17 15
                                                  01:32     00:03     00:21     00:05     00:57    -00:13     00:29     01:18     00:27    -00:18     00:28     00:29     00:29     00:16     00:05     00:42     00:09     00:06   
 7. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:51:08 14:24:30   02:12  2  03:16  2  07:01  8  09:13  9  13:18  7  14:59  9  17:40  8  23:09  8  27:20  6  29:41  7  34:12  9  36:58  8  40:07  7  43:35  7  45:42  7  49:35  7  50:49  7  51:08  7 00:51:08
     300                           3.DIST         02:12  2  01:04  4  03:45 18  02:12 16  04:05 15  01:41 26  02:41  9  05:29  8  04:11 13  02:21 14  04:31 21  02:46  6  03:09  8  03:28 14  02:07  8  03:53  6  01:14  6  00:19 28
                                                  00:25    -00:22     01:10     00:17     00:59     00:18     00:27     00:58     00:43     00:22     01:13     00:13     00:37     00:43     00:06     00:14     00:03     00:08   
 8. Miks Graudums             00:52:51 12:33:20   09:50 39  10:52 38  13:44 34  15:55 33  20:32 33  21:28 31  24:04 30  28:52 25  32:26 20  34:04 18  37:09 16  39:46 14  42:28 11  45:17  9  47:24  9  51:37  9  52:38  8  52:51  8 00:52:51
    1202 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         09:50 39  01:02  2  02:52  5  02:11 15  04:37 22  00:56  1  02:36  5  04:48  2  03:34  5  01:38  3  03:05  1  02:37  2  02:42  4  02:49  4  02:07  8  04:13  9  01:01  1  00:13  3
                                                  08:03    -00:24     00:17     00:16     01:31    -00:27     00:22     00:17     00:06    -00:21    -00:13     00:04     00:10     00:04     00:06     00:34    -00:10     00:02   
 9. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:53:10 13:21:07   02:21  6  03:34  6  06:54  7  09:08  7  12:44  6  13:59  6  17:20  7  23:08  7  27:37  9  29:52  8  34:07  8  37:15  9  41:17  8  44:47  8  46:57  8  51:35  8  52:55  9  53:10  9 00:53:10
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:21  6  01:13  8  03:20 10  02:14 17  03:36  7  01:15 11  03:21 23  05:48 13  04:29 18  02:15 13  04:15 17  03:08 15  04:02 18  03:30 15  02:10 13  04:38 17  01:20 13  00:15 10
                                                  00:34    -00:13     00:45     00:19     00:30    -00:08     01:07     01:17     01:01     00:16     00:57     00:35     01:30     00:45     00:09     00:59     00:09     00:04   
10. Jolanta Bura              00:53:50 14:23:17   03:23 24  04:34 19  07:58 14  09:56 12  13:58 12  15:10 10  17:50 11  23:21  9  27:25  8  29:54  9  33:51  7  36:50  7  41:56  9  45:39 10  47:47 10  52:08 10  53:33 10  53:50 10 00:53:50
     932 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:23 24  01:11  6  03:24 12  01:58  9  04:02 12  01:12  9  02:40  8  05:31  9  04:04 11  02:29 17  03:57 10  02:59  9  05:06 30  03:43 21  02:08 10  04:21 11  01:25 20  00:17 15
                                                  01:36    -00:15     00:49     00:03     00:56    -00:11     00:26     01:00     00:36     00:30     00:39     00:26     02:34     00:58     00:07     00:42     00:14     00:06   
11. Florent Curk              00:54:02 12:43:39   03:15 21  04:29 17  07:50 12  09:42 10  15:10 17  16:18 14  19:10 13  25:44 14  29:41 13  32:19 15  36:53 14  39:41 13  42:24 10  45:43 11  48:19 11  52:33 11  53:49 11  54:02 11 00:54:02
    3086 Alnis                     3.DIST         03:15 21  01:14  9  03:21 11  01:52  4  05:28 30  01:08  5  02:52 14  06:34 22  03:57  7  02:38 18  04:34 23  02:48  7  02:43  5  03:19  9  02:36 23  04:14 10  01:16  8  00:13  3
                                                  01:28    -00:12     00:46    -00:03     02:22    -00:15     00:38     02:03     00:29     00:39     01:16     00:15     00:11     00:34     00:35     00:35     00:05     00:02   
12. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:54:16 12:41:09   02:53 16  04:39 20  08:30 20  10:27 15  13:34  8  14:56  7  17:09  6  22:20  6  31:12 18  34:24 19  38:17 19  41:09 17  44:28 16  47:30 14  49:24 13  53:02 12  54:05 12  54:16 12 00:54:16
     644 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:53 16  01:46 29  03:51 21  01:57  7  03:07  2  01:22 18  02:13  1  05:11  7  08:52 40  03:12 26  03:53  9  02:52  8  03:19  9  03:02  8  01:54  1  03:38  1  01:03  2  00:11  1
                                                  01:06     00:20     01:16     00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:40     05:24     01:13     00:35     00:19     00:47     00:17    -00:07    -00:01    -00:08     00:00   
13. Armands Teteris           00:55:20 11:58:30   02:47 13  04:10 11  07:52 13  10:23 14  14:14 13  16:22 15  19:46 16  25:45 16  29:45 15  31:50 12  36:02 11  39:22 11  43:14 13  46:50 12  49:09 12  53:42 13  55:03 13  55:20 13 00:55:20
     805 Taka                      3.DIST         02:47 13  01:23 15  03:42 17  02:31 22  03:51 11  02:08 34  03:24 24  05:59 18  04:00  8  02:05  9  04:12 16  03:20 20  03:52 15  03:36 17  02:19 15  04:33 15  01:21 17  00:17 15
                                                  01:00    -00:03     01:07     00:36     00:45     00:45     01:10     01:28     00:32     00:06     00:54     00:47     01:20     00:51     00:18     00:54     00:10     00:06   
14. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          00:55:46 14:00:22   03:37 26  04:59 24  08:24 18  11:18 23  15:20 18  16:35 18  20:02 20  26:00 17  30:48 16  32:58 16  37:06 15  40:08 16  43:37 14  47:16 13  49:25 14  54:04 14  55:29 14  55:46 14 00:55:46
     303                           3.DIST         03:37 26  01:22 14  03:25 13  02:54 30  04:02 12  01:15 11  03:27 27  05:58 16  04:48 22  02:10 11  04:08 14  03:02 11  03:29 11  03:39 19  02:09 12  04:39 18  01:25 20  00:17 15
                                                  01:50    -00:04     00:50     00:59     00:56    -00:08     01:13     01:27     01:20     00:11     00:50     00:29     00:57     00:54     00:08     01:00     00:14     00:06   
15. Uģis Ozols                00:56:40 13:22:15   03:37 26  04:52 23  08:45 22  10:50 19  15:07 16  16:27 17  19:23 15  25:21 13  29:41 13  31:50 12  36:09 12  39:38 12  43:52 15  47:34 15  50:10 15  54:54 15  56:21 15  56:40 15 00:56:40
     390 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:37 26  01:15 11  03:53 23  02:05 13  04:17 17  01:20 14  02:56 15  05:58 16  04:20 15  02:09 10  04:19 18  03:29 21  04:14 23  03:42 20  02:36 23  04:44 20  01:27 23  00:19 28
                                                  01:50    -00:11     01:18     00:10     01:11    -00:03     00:42     01:27     00:52     00:10     01:01     00:56     01:42     00:57     00:35     01:05     00:16     00:08   
16. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     00:57:10 12:54:52   02:14  4  03:30  5  06:24  3  08:49  6  17:18 27  18:28 25  21:01 23  26:03 18  29:21 11  31:09 10  34:20 10  38:39 10  42:56 12  48:50 17  50:58 17  55:48 17  56:56 16  57:10 16 00:57:10
    1151 Jaunmārupe skrien         3.DIST         02:14  4  01:16 12  02:54  6  02:25 20  08:29 38  01:10  6  02:33  4  05:02  4  03:18  2  01:48  6  03:11  2  04:19 29  04:17 24  05:54 34  02:08 10  04:50 21  01:08  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:27    -00:10     00:19     00:30     05:23    -00:13     00:19     00:31    -00:10    -00:11    -00:07     01:46     01:45     03:09     00:07     01:11    -00:03     00:03   
17. Aldis Grasmanis           00:57:25 14:24:28   02:14  4  03:28  4  07:08  9  09:10  8  13:38  9  15:11 11  17:49 10  24:44 11  29:22 12  32:06 14  36:51 13  40:06 15  44:29 17  48:07 16  50:44 16  55:24 16  57:02 17  57:25 17 00:57:25
     263 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         02:14  4  01:14  9  03:40 16  02:02 11  04:28 19  01:33 24  02:38  7  06:55 23  04:38 20  02:44 20  04:45 26  03:15 18  04:23 25  03:38 18  02:37 26  04:40 19  01:38 31  00:23 36
                                                  00:27    -00:12     01:05     00:07     01:22     00:10     00:24     02:24     01:10     00:45     01:27     00:42     01:51     00:53     00:36     01:01     00:27     00:12   
18. Juris Pīlēns              00:59:52 12:52:07   05:25 33  06:58 32  10:04 29  12:07 27  15:50 22  16:56 19  20:00 19  26:18 19  30:50 17  33:29 17  37:11 17  41:26 19  45:13 18  51:41 20  54:07 20  58:29 19  59:39 18  59:52 18 00:59:52
     639                           3.DIST         05:25 33  01:33 22  03:06  9  02:03 12  03:43  8  01:06  4  03:04 17  06:18 19  04:32 19  02:39 19  03:42  7  04:15 28  03:47 13  06:28 39  02:26 18  04:22 13  01:10  4  00:13  3
                                                  03:38     00:07     00:31     00:08     00:37    -00:17     00:50     01:47     01:04     00:40     00:24     01:42     01:15     03:43     00:25     00:43    -00:01     00:02   
19. Guntis Koks               01:00:03 12:10:03   03:06 18  04:44 21  08:35 21  11:16 22  15:37 19  16:57 20  19:47 17  26:47 20  32:29 21  36:15 23  40:22 22  43:31 22  47:32 20  50:53 19  53:22 19  58:12 18  59:46 19  60:03 19 01:00:03
     243 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         03:06 18  01:38 25  03:51 21  02:41 23  04:21 18  01:20 14  02:50 13  07:00 25  05:42 26  03:46 37  04:07 13  03:09 16  04:01 17  03:21 12  02:29 19  04:50 21  01:34 28  00:17 15
                                                  01:19     00:12     01:16     00:46     01:15    -00:03     00:36     02:29     02:14     01:47     00:49     00:36     01:29     00:36     00:28     01:11     00:23     00:06   
20. Valerijs Pahomovs         01:01:16 13:09:54   02:47 13  04:11 12  07:47 11  10:30 17  15:03 15  16:25 16  19:54 18  25:44 14  32:51 23  36:29 24  40:54 24  44:25 24  48:28 24  51:54 22  54:24 21  59:29 20  60:58 20  61:16 20 01:01:16
      19 FONONS                    3.DIST         02:47 13  01:24 17  03:36 14  02:43 25  04:33 21  01:22 18  03:29 28  05:50 15  07:07 35  03:38 34  04:25 19  03:31 24  04:03 19  03:26 13  02:30 20  05:05 25  01:29 25  00:18 23
                                                  01:00    -00:02     01:01     00:48     01:27    -00:01     01:15     01:19     03:39     01:39     01:07     00:58     01:31     00:41     00:29     01:26     00:18     00:07   
21. Iveta Zajončkovska        01:01:35 13:22:57   03:06 18  04:17 14  08:15 17  10:29 16  16:25 24  17:52 23  20:55 22  28:09 24  32:35 22  35:01 21  39:38 21  43:08 21  48:18 23  52:11 23  54:43 23  59:41 21  61:17 21  61:35 21 01:01:35
     842                           3.DIST         03:06 18  01:11  6  03:58 24  02:14 17  05:56 34  01:27 22  03:03 16  07:14 27  04:26 17  02:26 15  04:37 24  03:30 22  05:10 32  03:53 24  02:32 21  04:58 24  01:36 30  00:18 23
                                                  01:19    -00:15     01:23     00:19     02:50     00:04     00:49     02:43     00:58     00:27     01:19     00:57     02:38     01:08     00:31     01:19     00:25     00:07   
22. Juris Jaunzems            01:01:44 13:34:07   02:39 12  04:14 13  08:25 19  11:12 21  15:44 20  17:17 21  20:42 21  27:05 22  33:06 24  35:50 22  40:22 22  44:06 23  48:04 21  51:51 21  54:32 22  60:00 22  61:29 22  61:44 22 01:01:44
      13                           3.DIST         02:39 12  01:35 24  04:11 26  02:47 28  04:32 20  01:33 24  03:25 26  06:23 20  06:01 31  02:44 20  04:32 22  03:44 25  03:58 16  03:47 22  02:41 27  05:28 27  01:29 25  00:15 10
                                                  00:52     00:09     01:36     00:52     01:26     00:10     01:11     01:52     02:33     00:45     01:14     01:11     01:26     01:02     00:40     01:49     00:18     00:04   
23. Milleris Ojārs            01:02:28 13:56:14   02:35  9  03:58 10  08:00 15  10:30 17  15:55 23  17:21 22  21:06 24  27:34 23  32:19 19  34:30 20  39:13 20  42:43 20  46:32 19  50:20 18  52:54 18  60:29 23  62:09 23  62:28 23 01:02:28
     521 Zosēni                    3.DIST         02:35  9  01:23 15  04:02 25  02:30 21  05:25 29  01:26 21  03:45 30  06:28 21  04:45 21  02:11 12  04:43 25  03:30 22  03:49 14  03:48 23  02:34 22  07:35 36  01:40 32  00:19 28
                                                  00:48    -00:03     01:27     00:35     02:19     00:03     01:31     01:57     01:17     00:12     01:25     00:57     01:17     01:03     00:33     03:56     00:29     00:08   
24. Agris Būmanis             01:02:41 13:08:39   03:37 26  05:31 27  09:19 26  11:39 24  15:48 21  18:12 24  21:16 25  26:54 21  34:12 25  37:50 25  41:53 25  44:53 25  50:02 25  53:32 24  55:55 24  60:48 24  62:18 24  62:41 24 01:02:41
     926 Prizma                    3.DIST         03:37 26  01:54 32  03:48 19  02:20 19  04:09 16  02:24 37  03:04 17  05:38 11  07:18 37  03:38 34  04:03 11  03:00 10  05:09 31  03:30 15  02:23 17  04:53 23  01:30 27  00:23 36
                                                  01:50     00:28     01:13     00:25     01:03     01:01     00:50     01:07     03:50     01:39     00:45     00:27     02:37     00:45     00:22     01:14     00:19     00:12   
25. Nikolajs Bulatovs         01:04:37 14:11:24   03:50 29  05:23 26  09:02 24  11:08 20  14:55 14  16:08 13  19:16 14  24:50 12  28:51 10  31:41 11  38:08 18  41:10 18  48:13 22  56:36 25  58:57 25  63:01 25  64:21 25  64:37 25 01:04:37
     218                           3.DIST         03:50 29  01:33 22  03:39 15  02:06 14  03:47  9  01:13 10  03:08 20  05:34 10  04:01 10  02:50 23  06:27 34  03:02 11  07:03 38  08:23 41  02:21 16  04:04  8  01:20 13  00:16 14
                                                  02:03     00:07     01:04     00:11     00:41    -00:10     00:54     01:03     00:33     00:51     03:09     00:29     04:31     05:38     00:20     00:25     00:09     00:05   
26. Aiga Švalbe               01:07:30 11:46:53   04:18 31  05:49 30  10:04 29  12:57 29  18:30 30  20:52 30  24:06 31  32:19 30  38:01 30  40:49 29  45:15 26  49:25 26  53:10 26  57:11 26  59:54 26  65:44 26  67:12 26  67:30 26 01:07:30
    3053 OK Alnis                  3.DIST         04:18 31  01:31 20  04:15 28  02:53 29  05:33 32  02:22 36  03:14 21  08:13 30  05:42 26  02:48 22  04:26 20  04:10 27  03:45 12  04:01 25  02:43 28  05:50 30  01:28 24  00:18 23
                                                  02:31     00:05     01:40     00:58     02:27     00:59     01:00     03:42     02:14     00:49     01:08     01:37     01:13     01:16     00:42     02:11     00:17     00:07   
27. Intars Geidāns            01:09:56 13:22:19   02:30  8  04:19 15  08:08 16  10:05 13  13:52 11  15:13 12  18:37 12  36:09 32  40:31 31  44:15 31  49:17 31  52:28 31  57:58 30  61:18 27  63:54 27  68:18 27  69:38 27  69:56 27 01:09:56
    1806                           3.DIST         02:30  8  01:49 30  03:49 20  01:57  7  03:47  9  01:21 16  03:24 24  17:32 41  04:22 16  03:44 36  05:02 28  03:11 17  05:30 34  03:20 11  02:36 23  04:24 14  01:20 13  00:18 23
                                                  00:43     00:23     01:14     00:02     00:41    -00:02     01:10     13:01     00:54     01:45     01:44     00:38     02:58     00:35     00:35     00:45     00:09     00:07   
28. Dace Lubāne               01:11:56 12:23:39   02:36 11  04:21 16  08:53 23  11:39 24  16:53 25  18:42 26  22:51 27  30:57 26  36:57 26  40:32 26  46:39 27  51:16 27  55:21 27  61:33 28  64:49 28  70:14 28  71:39 28  71:56 28 01:11:56
     138 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:36 11  01:45 28  04:32 32  02:46 27  05:14 26  01:49 29  04:09 32  08:06 29  06:00 30  03:35 33  06:07 31  04:37 31  04:05 20  06:12 36  03:16 33  05:25 26  01:25 20  00:17 15
                                                  00:49     00:19     01:57     00:51     02:08     00:26     01:55     03:35     02:32     01:36     02:49     02:04     01:33     03:27     01:15     01:46     00:14     00:06   
29. Aivars Zāģeris            01:13:57 12:05:58   03:28 25  05:48 29  09:59 28  13:00 30  17:45 29  19:12 27  23:49 29  31:04 27  37:02 27  41:02 30  47:14 29  51:17 28  58:12 31  62:49 31  65:50 31  72:16 30  73:35 29  73:57 29 01:13:57
    1216 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         03:28 25  02:20 37  04:11 26  03:01 32  04:45 24  01:27 22  04:37 35  07:15 28  05:58 29  04:00 38  06:12 32  04:03 26  06:55 37  04:37 26  03:01 30  06:26 31  01:19 12  00:22 33
                                                  01:41     00:54     01:36     01:06     01:39     00:04     02:23     02:44     02:30     02:01     02:54     01:30     04:23     01:52     01:00     02:47     00:08     00:11   
30. Aivars Rudzītis           01:13:58 13:00:30   07:25 35  09:06 35  14:22 36  17:44 35  27:40 37  28:57 37  32:04 37  43:56 37  48:12 37  50:39 37  54:50 36  58:05 35  62:16 34  65:35 32  67:50 32  72:24 31  73:41 30  73:58 30 01:13:58
     343 Rīgas satiksme            3.DIST         07:25 35  01:41 26  05:16 35  03:22 34  09:56 40  01:17 13  03:07 19  11:52 40  04:16 14  02:27 16  04:11 15  03:15 18  04:11 21  03:19  9  02:15 14  04:34 16  01:17 10  00:17 15
                                                  05:38     00:15     02:41     01:27     06:50    -00:06     00:53     07:21     00:48     00:28     00:53     00:42     01:39     00:34     00:14     00:55     00:06     00:06   
31. Dace Dubova               01:14:17 12:23:34   03:11 20  05:00 25  09:20 27  12:02 26  17:12 26  19:13 28  22:48 26  31:49 29  37:09 28  40:35 27  47:05 28  51:48 29  56:44 28  61:47 29  65:04 29  72:07 29  73:58 31  74:17 31 01:14:17
     110 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:11 20  01:49 30  04:20 29  02:42 24  05:10 25  02:01 33  03:35 29  09:01 34  05:20 23  03:26 31  06:30 35  04:43 33  04:56 28  05:03 29  03:17 34  07:03 34  01:51 34  00:19 28
                                                  01:24     00:23     01:45     00:47     02:04     00:38     01:21     04:30     01:52     01:27     03:12     02:10     02:24     02:18     01:16     03:24     00:40     00:08   
32. Ojārs Dubovs              01:14:41 12:23:27   03:00 17  04:31 18  09:09 25  12:07 27  17:23 28  19:15 29  23:10 28  31:46 28  37:22 29  40:47 28  47:33 30  52:22 30  57:02 29  62:05 30  65:20 30  72:25 32  74:16 32  74:41 32 01:14:41
     101 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:00 17  01:31 20  04:38 33  02:58 31  05:16 27  01:52 31  03:55 31  08:36 33  05:36 24  03:25 30  06:46 36  04:49 34  04:40 26  05:03 29  03:15 32  07:05 35  01:51 34  00:25 38
                                                  01:13     00:05     02:03     01:03     02:10     00:29     01:41     04:05     02:08     01:26     03:28     02:16     02:08     02:18     01:14     03:26     00:40     00:14   
33. Anna Marija Fīrere        01:18:03 11:52:13   07:05 34  08:48 34  16:19 38  19:04 37  26:02 36  27:44 36  30:58 36  38:08 35  43:48 33  47:55 35  52:59 34  57:27 33  61:39 32  66:53 33  70:38 34  76:15 33  77:49 33  78:03 33 01:18:03
     296 OK Saldus                 3.DIST         07:05 34  01:43 27  07:31 41  02:45 26  06:58 36  01:42 27  03:14 21  07:10 26  05:40 25  04:07 39  05:04 29  04:28 30  04:12 22  05:14 32  03:45 36  05:37 29  01:34 28  00:14  7
                                                  05:18     00:17     04:56     00:50     03:52     00:19     01:00     02:39     02:12     02:08     01:46     01:55     01:40     02:29     01:44     01:58     00:23     00:03   
34. Anita Paidere             01:19:30 12:44:18   04:23 32  06:40 31  11:11 32  14:37 32  20:01 32  23:06 32  27:55 33  36:17 33  42:07 32  45:30 32  51:50 32  57:03 32  62:00 33  67:10 34  70:37 33  77:24 34  79:12 34  79:30 34 01:19:30
      95                           3.DIST         04:23 32  02:17 35  04:31 31  03:26 35  05:24 28  03:05 39  04:49 37  08:22 32  05:50 28  03:23 29  06:20 33  05:13 36  04:57 29  05:10 31  03:27 35  06:47 33  01:48 33  00:18 23
                                                  02:36     00:51     01:56     01:31     02:18     01:42     02:35     03:51     02:22     01:24     03:02     02:40     02:25     02:25     01:26     03:08     00:37     00:07   
35. Juris Fjodorovs           01:20:28 12:16:08   03:17 22  05:36 28  10:45 31  14:12 31  19:57 31  23:23 33  27:40 32  35:55 31  44:45 35  47:51 34  53:45 35  58:27 36  63:09 35  68:00 35  71:13 35  77:48 35  80:00 35  80:28 35 01:20:28
    1020                           3.DIST         03:17 22  02:19 36  05:09 34  03:27 36  05:45 33  03:26 40  04:17 33  08:15 31  08:50 39  03:06 24  05:54 30  04:42 32  04:42 27  04:51 28  03:13 31  06:35 32  02:12 38  00:28 41
                                                  01:30     00:53     02:34     01:32     02:39     02:03     02:03     03:44     05:22     01:07     02:36     02:09     02:10     02:06     01:12     02:56     01:01     00:17   
36. Jānis Ancens              01:30:04 13:24:53   07:30 36  09:45 36  14:14 35  18:28 36  23:11 35  24:58 35  29:44 35  36:40 34  43:53 34  47:09 33  52:08 33  57:37 34  75:01 37  80:18 37  83:01 37  88:31 36  89:47 36  90:04 36 01:30:04
    1359 EMERGN                    3.DIST         07:30 36  02:15 34  04:29 30  04:14 38  04:43 23  01:47 28  04:46 36  06:56 24  07:13 36  03:16 27  04:59 27  05:29 40  17:24 41  05:17 33  02:43 28  05:30 28  01:16  8  00:17 15
                                                  05:43     00:49     01:54     02:19     01:37     00:24     02:32     02:25     03:45     01:17     01:41     02:56     14:52     02:32     00:42     01:51     00:05     00:06   
37. Inese Purgaile            01:36:51 12:41:46   04:11 30  07:32 33  13:02 33  16:18 34  21:49 34  24:31 34  29:36 34  39:02 36  45:14 36  49:41 36  60:37 37  65:41 37  71:22 36  77:27 36  81:59 36  94:18 37  96:24 37  96:51 37 01:36:51
     580 Silva                     3.DIST         04:11 30  03:21 39  05:30 38  03:16 33  05:31 31  02:42 38  05:05 40  09:26 35  06:12 32  04:27 41  10:56 41  05:04 35  05:41 35  06:05 35  04:32 40  12:19 39  02:06 37  00:27 40
                                                  02:24     01:55     02:55     01:21     02:25     01:19     02:51     04:55     02:44     02:28     07:38     02:31     03:09     03:20     02:31     08:40     00:55     00:16   
38. Antra Āriņa               01:40:01 13:14:00   11:42 40  14:03 40  19:29 39  24:23 39  31:01 39  33:13 39  38:14 39  48:01 39  55:19 39  58:50 39  65:41 39  71:04 38  78:37 39  84:59 39  89:10 39  97:27 38  99:39 38 100:01 38 01:40:01
     280                           3.DIST         11:42 40  02:21 38  05:26 37  04:54 40  06:38 35  02:12 35  05:01 39  09:47 36  07:18 37  03:31 32  06:51 37  05:23 39  07:33 39  06:22 38  04:11 39  08:17 38  02:12 38  00:22 33
                                                  09:55     00:55     02:51     02:59     03:32     00:49     02:47     05:16     03:50     01:32     03:33     02:50     05:01     03:37     02:10     04:38     01:01     00:11   
39. Oskars Gills              01:42:28 12:25:59   07:50 37  09:45 36  15:05 37  19:39 38  28:54 38  30:45 38  35:13 38  45:10 38  54:16 38  57:24 38  65:04 38  73:08 39  78:26 38  83:14 38  87:07 38  99:51 39 102:07 39 102:28 39 01:42:28
     551 Auseklis                  3.DIST         07:50 37  01:55 33  05:20 36  04:34 39  09:15 39  01:51 30  04:28 34  09:57 37  09:06 41  03:08 25  07:40 39  08:04 41  05:18 33  04:48 27  03:53 37  12:44 40  02:16 40  00:21 32
                                                  06:03     00:29     02:45     02:39     06:09     00:28     02:14     05:26     05:38     01:09     04:22     05:31     02:46     02:03     01:52     09:05     01:05     00:10   
40. Natalija Menitskaia       01:51:49 14:15:01   15:49 41  19:10 41  25:10 41  29:06 41  36:15 40  38:15 40  43:24 40  54:16 40  60:31 40  63:51 40  71:25 40  76:38 40  82:32 40  88:48 40  92:45 40 109:36 40 111:27 40 111:49 40 01:51:49
     741                           3.DIST         15:49 41  03:21 39  06:00 39  03:56 37  07:09 37  02:00 32  05:09 41  10:52 38  06:15 33  03:20 28  07:34 38  05:13 36  05:54 36  06:16 37  03:57 38  16:51 41  01:51 34  00:22 33
                                                  14:02     01:55     03:25     02:01     04:03     00:37     02:55     06:21     02:47     01:21     04:16     02:40     03:22     03:31     01:56     13:12     00:40     00:11   
41. Anita Vucāne              01:59:26 12:34:58   09:24 38  14:00 39  21:18 40  26:52 40  39:09 41  45:09 41  50:00 41  61:03 41  68:05 41  72:29 41  80:18 41  85:36 41  95:15 41 103:12 41 108:37 41 116:40 41 119:00 41 119:26 41 01:59:26
     787                           3.DIST         09:24 38  04:36 41  07:18 40  05:34 41  12:17 41  06:00 41  04:51 38  11:03 39  07:02 34  04:24 40  07:49 40  05:18 38  09:39 40  07:57 40  05:25 41  08:03 37  02:20 41  00:26 39
                                                  07:37     03:10     04:43     03:39     09:11     04:37     02:37     06:32     03:34     02:25     04:31     02:45     07:07     05:12     03:24     04:24     01:09     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     00:57     02:35     01:44     03:06     00:56     02:13     04:31     03:17     01:31     03:05     02:33     02:27     02:39     01:54     03:38     01:01     00:11   00:40:05

4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 42)  13.( 46)  14.( 45)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 34)  23.( 54)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:40:51 14:16:25   02:03  8  03:24  6  04:37  4  06:21  4  08:31  3  09:13  2  10:14  2  14:19  2  16:06  2  17:03  2  19:19  2  21:01  2  22:58  1  24:24  1  25:51  1  29:06  1  31:11  1  33:03  1  34:20  1  35:42  1  36:22  1  38:50  1  39:26  1  40:38  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:03  8  01:21  2  01:13  1  01:44  7  02:10  1  00:42  1  01:01  1  04:05  1  01:47  1  00:57  1  02:16  1  01:42  3  01:57  1  01:26  1  01:27  1  03:15  2  02:05  1  01:52  1  01:17  1  01:22  1  00:40  1  02:28  1  00:36  1  01:12  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Koleda            00:42:36 14:14:48   01:32  2  02:58  2  04:20  2  06:12  2  08:27  2  09:15  3  10:19  3  14:50  3  16:45  3  17:44  3  20:20  3  21:59  3  24:15  3  25:45  3  27:21  3  30:28  3  32:40  2  34:37  2  35:58  2  37:21  2  38:02  2  40:35  2  41:11  2  42:25  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
    1031 Ikšķile OK                4.DIST         01:32  2  01:26  3  01:22  4  01:52 11  02:15  3  00:48  3  01:04  2  04:31  3  01:55  3  00:59  2  02:36  3  01:39  1  02:16  2  01:30  2  01:36  2  03:07  1  02:12  2  01:57  3  01:21  2  01:23  2  00:41  2  02:33  2  00:36  1  01:14  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:31     00:05     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:06     00:03     00:26     00:08     00:02     00:20    -00:03     00:19     00:04     00:09    -00:08     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:01     00:01     00:05     00:00     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:48:33 14:29:05   01:26  1  02:43  1  03:57  1  05:16  1  07:29  1  08:16  1  09:23  1  13:46  1  15:38  1  16:42  1  19:17  1  20:58  1  23:17  2  24:55  2  26:39  2  30:14  2  37:17  3  39:12  3  40:37  3  42:08  3  43:01  3  46:08  3  46:51  3  48:19  3  48:33  3 00:48:33
     697 Ozons                     4.DIST         01:26  1  01:17  1  01:14  2  01:19  1  02:13  2  00:47  2  01:07  3  04:23  2  01:52  2  01:04  3  02:35  2  01:41  2  02:19  3  01:38  3  01:44  3  03:35  4  07:03 28  01:55  2  01:25  3  01:31  3  00:53  3  03:07  7  00:43  6  01:28  6  00:14  8
                                                 -00:37    -00:04     00:01    -00:25     00:03     00:05     00:06     00:18     00:05     00:07     00:19    -00:01     00:22     00:12     00:17     00:20     04:58     00:03     00:08     00:09     00:13     00:39     00:07     00:16     00:01   
 4. Kristaps Saulītis         00:50:52 14:25:26   02:16 11  03:50  9  05:20  9  07:58 14  10:37 13  11:31 12  12:44 12  17:35  8  19:42  4  20:55  6  23:45  4  25:33  4  27:58  4  29:53  4  31:48  4  35:32  4  38:49  5  41:10  5  42:45  5  44:22  5  45:15  5  48:21  5  49:06  5  50:38  4  50:52  4 00:50:52
     825 Sūneklis                  4.DIST         02:16 11  01:34  6  01:30  7  02:38 18  02:39  5  00:54  4  01:13  7  04:51  4  02:07  4  01:13  9  02:50  4  01:48  5  02:25  4  01:55  8  01:55  6  03:44  7  03:17 15  02:21  7  01:35  4  01:37  4  00:53  3  03:06  6  00:45  9  01:32  7  00:14  8
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:17     00:54     00:29     00:12     00:12     00:46     00:20     00:16     00:34     00:06     00:28     00:29     00:28     00:29     01:12     00:29     00:18     00:15     00:13     00:38     00:09     00:20     00:01   
 5. Agris Bērziņš             00:50:53 12:50:25   02:50 18  04:24 15  05:58 15  07:20 10  10:00  9  10:55  8  12:09  8  17:22  6  19:49  7  21:03  7  23:59  5  25:51  5  28:26  5  30:30  5  32:17  5  36:01  5  38:30  4  40:49  4  42:29  4  44:10  4  45:09  4  48:20  4  49:05  4  50:39  5  50:53  5 00:50:53
     964                           4.DIST         02:50 18  01:34  6  01:34 11  01:22  2  02:40  6  00:55  7  01:14  8  05:13  5  02:27 10  01:14 10  02:56  5  01:52  6  02:35  6  02:04 12  01:47  4  03:44  7  02:29  3  02:19  6  01:40  6  01:41  6  00:59 10  03:11  9  00:45  9  01:34  9  00:14  8
                                                  00:47     00:13     00:21    -00:22     00:30     00:13     00:13     01:08     00:40     00:17     00:40     00:10     00:38     00:38     00:20     00:29     00:24     00:27     00:23     00:19     00:19     00:43     00:09     00:22     00:01   
 6. Gatis Ribaks              00:51:11 13:48:53   01:45  5  03:23  5  04:56  7  06:26  5  09:09  4  10:05  4  11:16  4  17:15  4  19:42  4  20:54  5  24:18  6  26:12  6  28:47  6  30:32  7  32:27  6  36:06  7  39:02  7  41:18  6  43:02  6  44:48  6  45:47  6  48:50  6  49:34  6  51:00  6  51:11  6 00:51:11
       3 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:45  5  01:38 11  01:33  9  01:30  4  02:43 10  00:56  9  01:11  4  05:59 10  02:27 10  01:12  8  03:24  9  01:54  7  02:35  6  01:45  6  01:55  6  03:39  6  02:56 11  02:16  5  01:44  9  01:46  9  00:59 10  03:03  4  00:44  8  01:26  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:18     00:17     00:20    -00:14     00:33     00:14     00:10     01:54     00:40     00:15     01:08     00:12     00:38     00:19     00:28     00:24     00:51     00:24     00:27     00:24     00:19     00:35     00:08     00:14    -00:02   
 7. Andris Mucenieks          00:51:13 13:48:50   01:46  6  03:24  6  04:55  6  06:26  5  09:11  5  10:07  5  11:18  5  17:19  5  19:42  4  20:53  4  24:19  7  26:13  7  28:49  7  30:31  6  32:27  6  36:05  6  39:01  6  41:27  7  43:08  7  44:49  7  45:47  6  48:52  7  49:34  6  51:01  7  51:13  7 00:51:13
     909 Kurmis                    4.DIST         01:46  6  01:38 11  01:31  8  01:31  5  02:45 11  00:56  9  01:11  4  06:01 11  02:23  8  01:11  6  03:26 11  01:54  7  02:36  8  01:42  4  01:56  9  03:38  5  02:56 11  02:26  9  01:41  7  01:41  6  00:58  8  03:05  5  00:42  4  01:27  5  00:12  4
                                                 -00:17     00:17     00:18    -00:13     00:35     00:14     00:10     01:56     00:36     00:14     01:10     00:12     00:39     00:16     00:29     00:23     00:51     00:34     00:24     00:19     00:18     00:37     00:06     00:15    -00:01   
 8. Oskars Zemītis            00:51:37 12:42:33   01:43  3  03:32  8  05:13  8  07:06  8  09:46  7  10:40  7  11:52  6  18:10  9  20:22  9  21:32  8  24:51  8  26:34  8  29:37  8  31:44  9  33:37  9  37:09  8  39:47  8  42:19  8  43:57  8  45:34  8  46:28  8  49:21  8  50:04  8  51:23  8  51:37  8 00:51:37
     194 Zemīši                    4.DIST         01:43  3  01:49 16  01:41 16  01:53 12  02:40  6  00:54  4  01:12  6  06:18 15  02:12  5  01:10  5  03:19  6  01:43  4  03:03 13  02:07 15  01:53  5  03:32  3  02:38  4  02:32 11  01:38  5  01:37  4  00:54  5  02:53  3  00:43  6  01:19  3  00:14  8
                                                 -00:20     00:28     00:28     00:09     00:30     00:12     00:11     02:13     00:25     00:13     01:03     00:01     01:06     00:41     00:26     00:17     00:33     00:40     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:25     00:07     00:07     00:01   
 9. Ingus Grasis              00:54:21 11:28:08   02:08  9  03:51 10  05:30 10  07:17  9  09:59  8  10:59  9  12:19  9  17:32  7  20:04  8  21:32  8  24:52  9  26:52  9  29:42  9  31:38  8  33:33  8  37:31  9  40:15  9  43:29  9  45:27  9  47:19  9  48:30  9  51:37  9  52:27  9  54:06  9  54:21  9 00:54:21
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:08  9  01:43 13  01:39 14  01:47  8  02:42  9  01:00 15  01:20 10  05:13  5  02:32 13  01:28 18  03:20  7  02:00 10  02:50 10  01:56 10  01:55  6  03:58 10  02:44  5  03:14 20  01:58 18  01:52 11  01:11 17  03:07  7  00:50 18  01:39 12  00:15 13
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:26     00:03     00:32     00:18     00:19     01:08     00:45     00:31     01:04     00:18     00:53     00:30     00:28     00:43     00:39     01:22     00:41     00:30     00:31     00:39     00:14     00:27     00:02   
10. Andris Meļķerts           00:56:26 12:26:42   02:09 10  03:57 11  05:30 10  07:20 10  10:00  9  11:01 10  12:20 10  18:14 10  21:01 10  22:27 11  25:52 10  27:56 10  30:52 10  32:58 10  34:58 10  38:54 10  42:01 10  44:55 10  46:49 10  48:50 10  50:07 10  53:37 10  54:23 10  56:09 10  56:26 10 00:56:26
      65 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         02:09 10  01:48 15  01:33  9  01:50 10  02:40  6  01:01 16  01:19  9  05:54  9  02:47 17  01:26 17  03:25 10  02:04 13  02:56 12  02:06 14  02:00 11  03:56  9  03:07 14  02:54 16  01:54 15  02:01 15  01:17 19  03:30 16  00:46 12  01:46 18  00:17 23
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:20     00:06     00:30     00:19     00:18     01:49     01:00     00:29     01:09     00:22     00:59     00:40     00:33     00:41     01:02     01:02     00:37     00:39     00:37     01:02     00:10     00:34     00:04   
11. Mārtiņš Sapats            00:56:49 14:05:17   01:43  3  03:12  3  04:27  3  06:44  7  09:42  6  10:37  6  12:00  7  19:15 13  21:31 13  22:38 12  27:09 12  29:11 11  31:52 11  33:45 11  35:45 11  40:18 11  43:06 11  45:58 11  47:45 11  49:33 11  50:36 11  54:10 11  55:01 11  56:34 11  56:49 11 00:56:49
    3097 Alnis OK                  4.DIST         01:43  3  01:29  4  01:15  3  02:17 15  02:58 14  00:55  7  01:23 13  07:15 22  02:16  7  01:07  4  04:31 27  02:02 12  02:41  9  01:53  7  02:00 11  04:33 13  02:48  6  02:52 15  01:47 10  01:48 10  01:03 13  03:34 17  00:51 19  01:33  8  00:15 13
                                                 -00:20     00:08     00:02     00:33     00:48     00:13     00:22     03:10     00:29     00:10     02:15     00:20     00:44     00:27     00:33     01:18     00:43     01:00     00:30     00:26     00:23     01:06     00:15     00:21     00:02   
12. Raivis Reinsons           00:57:24 14:16:08   02:38 15  04:11 14  05:40 13  07:59 15  10:46 15  11:42 14  13:02 14  20:27 16  22:39 16  23:54 15  27:20 15  29:19 14  32:52 15  34:34 13  36:30 13  40:42 12  43:34 12  46:03 12  47:50 12  49:45 12  50:42 12  54:26 12  55:21 12  57:06 12  57:24 12 00:57:24
    1101 Raalto                    4.DIST         02:38 15  01:33  5  01:29  5  02:19 16  02:47 12  00:56  9  01:20 10  07:25 24  02:12  5  01:15 11  03:26 11  01:59  9  03:33 22  01:42  4  01:56  9  04:12 12  02:52 10  02:29 10  01:47 10  01:55 12  00:57  7  03:44 21  00:55 24  01:45 17  00:18 24
                                                  00:35     00:12     00:16     00:35     00:37     00:14     00:19     03:20     00:25     00:18     01:10     00:17     01:36     00:16     00:29     00:57     00:47     00:37     00:30     00:33     00:17     01:16     00:19     00:33     00:05   
13. Renārs Skudra             00:57:26 12:10:34   02:42 17  04:31 17  06:17 17  07:57 13  10:34 12  11:32 13  12:53 13  18:24 11  21:07 12  23:58 16  27:18 14  29:18 13  32:28 13  34:45 14  36:54 14  41:32 13  44:22 13  46:45 13  48:32 13  50:35 13  51:33 13  54:58 13  55:40 13  57:15 13  57:26 13 00:57:26
     546 EKO O                     4.DIST         02:42 17  01:49 16  01:46 17  01:40  6  02:37  4  00:58 13  01:21 12  05:31  7  02:43 16  02:51 30  03:20  7  02:00 10  03:10 16  02:17 19  02:09 16  04:38 14  02:50  8  02:23  8  01:47 10  02:03 17  00:58  8  03:25 12  00:42  4  01:35 10  00:11  1
                                                  00:39     00:28     00:33    -00:04     00:27     00:16     00:20     01:26     00:56     01:54     01:04     00:18     01:13     00:51     00:42     01:23     00:45     00:31     00:30     00:41     00:18     00:57     00:06     00:23    -00:02   
14. Rolands Dakteris          00:59:28 13:19:15   02:23 12  04:00 12  05:36 12  08:45 16  11:36 16  12:32 16  14:07 16  20:00 15  22:34 15  23:52 14  27:42 16  29:52 15  32:42 14  35:29 15  37:36 15  42:44 15  45:46 15  48:18 15  50:10 15  52:05 16  53:05 15  56:32 15  57:27 16  59:10 14  59:28 14 00:59:28
    3040 Alnis                     4.DIST         02:23 12  01:37 10  01:36 12  03:09 24  02:51 13  00:56  9  01:35 20  05:53  8  02:34 14  01:18 13  03:50 17  02:10 15  02:50 10  02:47 28  02:07 15  05:08 24  03:02 13  02:32 11  01:52 14  01:55 12  01:00 12  03:27 14  00:55 24  01:43 16  00:18 24
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:23     01:25     00:41     00:14     00:34     01:48     00:47     00:21     01:34     00:28     00:53     01:21     00:40     01:53     00:57     00:40     00:35     00:33     00:20     00:59     00:19     00:31     00:05   
15. Rihards Zajončkovskis     00:59:29 13:22:55   01:47  7  03:21  4  04:50  5  06:17  3  10:15 11  11:09 11  12:34 11  18:38 12  21:05 11  22:16 10  25:58 11  31:06 16  33:37 16  35:55 16  38:10 16  42:50 16  46:15 16  48:29 16  50:10 15  51:51 14  52:55 14  56:13 14  56:58 14  59:16 15  59:29 15 00:59:29
     841 INTAR-SIJA                4.DIST         01:47  7  01:34  6  01:29  5  01:27  3  03:58 28  00:54  4  01:25 15  06:04 13  02:27 10  01:11  6  03:42 15  05:08 31  02:31  5  02:18 20  02:15 18  04:40 15  03:25 18  02:14  4  01:41  7  01:41  6  01:04 14  03:18 10  00:45  9  02:18 27  00:13  5
                                                 -00:16     00:13     00:16    -00:17     01:48     00:12     00:24     01:59     00:40     00:14     01:26     03:26     00:34     00:52     00:48     01:25     01:20     00:22     00:24     00:19     00:24     00:50     00:09     01:06     00:00   
16. Dagnis Kaņepe             00:59:49 12:29:17   02:32 13  04:07 13  05:47 14  07:35 12  10:40 14  11:45 15  13:13 15  19:16 14  21:57 14  23:20 13  27:12 13  29:17 12  32:21 12  34:16 12  36:19 12  41:46 14  44:35 14  48:12 14  50:01 14  52:03 15  53:10 16  56:36 16  57:24 15  59:34 16  59:49 16 00:59:49
     191 Meridiāns                 4.DIST         02:32 13  01:35  9  01:40 15  01:48  9  03:05 16  01:05 19  01:28 17  06:03 12  02:41 15  01:23 15  03:52 18  02:05 14  03:04 14  01:55  8  02:03 13  05:27 28  02:49  7  03:37 24  01:49 13  02:02 16  01:07 15  03:26 13  00:48 15  02:10 26  00:15 13
                                                  00:29     00:14     00:27     00:04     00:55     00:23     00:27     01:58     00:54     00:26     01:36     00:23     01:07     00:29     00:36     02:12     00:44     01:45     00:32     00:40     00:27     00:58     00:12     00:58     00:02   
17. Raitis Birznieks          01:01:25 12:47:27   03:00 20  04:50 19  06:39 19  10:08 21  13:12 20  14:13 19  15:37 19  23:03 19  25:27 19  26:51 19  30:27 17  32:41 17  35:47 17  37:46 17  39:51 17  44:00 17  46:51 17  49:58 17  51:53 17  53:51 17  55:04 17  58:40 17  59:28 17  61:10 17  61:25 17 01:01:25
    1851 SPAMMA OK                 4.DIST         03:00 20  01:50 18  01:49 18  03:29 27  03:04 15  01:01 16  01:24 14  07:26 25  02:24  9  01:24 16  03:36 14  02:14 16  03:06 15  01:59 11  02:05 14  04:09 11  02:51  9  03:07 18  01:55 17  01:58 14  01:13 18  03:36 18  00:48 15  01:42 14  00:15 13
                                                  00:57     00:29     00:36     01:45     00:54     00:19     00:23     03:21     00:37     00:27     01:20     00:32     01:09     00:33     00:38     00:54     00:46     01:15     00:38     00:36     00:33     01:08     00:12     00:30     00:02   
18. Igors Bogdanovs           01:05:29 13:11:14   03:02 21  04:59 20  06:51 20  10:57 26  14:23 25  15:33 25  17:10 24  23:37 20  26:29 20  28:12 20  32:06 20  34:26 20  37:45 20  39:50 20  42:12 20  46:57 20  50:20 20  53:25 18  55:29 18  57:42 18  58:50 18  62:30 18  63:21 18  65:14 18  65:29 18 01:05:29
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         03:02 21  01:57 21  01:52 20  04:06 30  03:26 20  01:10 20  01:37 21  06:27 17  02:52 19  01:43 23  03:54 20  02:20 18  03:19 18  02:05 13  02:22 20  04:45 17  03:23 17  03:05 17  02:04 21  02:13 22  01:08 16  03:40 19  00:51 19  01:53 21  00:15 13
                                                  00:59     00:36     00:39     02:22     01:16     00:28     00:36     02:22     01:05     00:46     01:38     00:38     01:22     00:39     00:55     01:30     01:18     01:13     00:47     00:51     00:28     01:12     00:15     00:41     00:02   
19. Džeralds Troms            01:05:57 13:10:35   03:17 23  05:11 22  07:15 22  11:07 27  14:44 26  16:04 26  17:52 27  24:30 24  27:18 22  28:55 23  32:27 22  34:47 21  37:57 21  40:09 21  42:33 21  47:27 21  51:29 21  54:11 20  56:05 19  58:36 19  59:31 19  63:13 19  63:59 19  65:41 19  65:57 19 01:05:57
    1913 Miera Vilki               4.DIST         03:17 23  01:54 19  02:04 23  03:52 29  03:37 25  01:20 28  01:48 25  06:38 19  02:48 18  01:37 21  03:32 13  02:20 18  03:10 16  02:12 17  02:24 21  04:54 21  04:02 26  02:42 13  01:54 15  02:31 28  00:55  6  03:42 20  00:46 12  01:42 14  00:16 19
                                                  01:14     00:33     00:51     02:08     01:27     00:38     00:47     02:33     01:01     00:40     01:16     00:38     01:13     00:46     00:57     01:39     01:57     00:50     00:37     01:09     00:15     01:14     00:10     00:30     00:03   
20. Rūdolfs Gills             01:06:35 12:27:49   02:36 14  04:42 18  06:19 18  09:05 17  12:37 18  13:35 17  15:09 18  21:23 17  25:24 18  26:44 17  30:44 19  33:20 19  36:51 19  39:06 18  41:34 19  46:21 18  50:10 19  54:28 21  56:28 20  59:02 21  60:23 20  63:52 21  64:40 21  66:21 20  66:35 20 01:06:35
      42 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:36 14  02:06 24  01:37 13  02:46 21  03:32 21  00:58 13  01:34 19  06:14 14  04:01 28  01:20 14  04:00 23  02:36 24  03:31 19  02:15 18  02:28 23  04:47 18  03:49 25  04:18 30  02:00 19  02:34 29  01:21 24  03:29 15  00:48 15  01:41 13  00:14  8
                                                  00:33     00:45     00:24     01:02     01:22     00:16     00:33     02:09     02:14     00:23     01:44     00:54     01:34     00:49     01:01     01:32     01:44     02:26     00:43     01:12     00:41     01:01     00:12     00:29     00:01   
21. Mārtiņš Gills             01:06:37 12:27:51   02:38 15  04:24 15  06:15 16  09:12 18  12:34 17  13:37 18  15:06 17  21:31 18  25:02 17  26:47 18  30:41 18  33:16 18  36:47 18  39:08 19  41:28 18  46:24 19  50:01 18  54:00 19  56:37 21  58:57 20  60:25 21  63:49 20  64:36 20  66:22 21  66:37 21 01:06:37
     565 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:38 15  01:46 14  01:51 19  02:57 23  03:22 19  01:03 18  01:29 18  06:25 16  03:31 26  01:45 24  03:54 20  02:35 23  03:31 19  02:21 21  02:20 19  04:56 22  03:37 20  03:59 29  02:37 27  02:20 24  01:28 27  03:24 11  00:47 14  01:46 18  00:15 13
                                                  00:35     00:25     00:38     01:13     01:12     00:21     00:28     02:20     01:44     00:48     01:38     00:53     01:34     00:55     00:53     01:41     01:32     02:07     01:20     00:58     00:48     00:56     00:11     00:34     00:02   
22. Edgars Lubāns             01:08:11 12:23:40   03:33 29  05:36 25  07:52 25  10:36 24  13:44 22  14:55 22  17:00 22  24:35 26  27:44 25  29:16 25  33:15 25  35:31 24  39:23 24  41:31 22  43:42 22  48:33 22  52:11 22  55:57 23  57:59 22  60:09 22  61:26 22  65:44 23  66:23 22  67:58 22  68:11 22 01:08:11
     139 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:33 29  02:03 23  02:16 27  02:44 19  03:08 17  01:11 21  02:05 27  07:35 26  03:09 22  01:32 20  03:59 22  02:16 17  03:52 25  02:08 16  02:11 17  04:51 19  03:38 22  03:46 28  02:02 20  02:10 20  01:17 19  04:18 28  00:39  3  01:35 10  00:13  5
                                                  01:30     00:42     01:03     01:00     00:58     00:29     01:04     03:30     01:22     00:35     01:43     00:34     01:55     00:42     00:44     01:36     01:33     01:54     00:45     00:48     00:37     01:50     00:03     00:23     00:00   
23. Valērijs Stūris           01:08:54 12:59:52   03:20 24  05:42 26  07:50 24  10:20 22  14:17 24  15:29 24  17:17 25  23:45 22  26:59 21  28:30 21  32:22 21  35:20 23  39:34 25  42:06 25  44:39 25  49:21 23  52:58 23  55:42 22  58:20 23  60:23 23  61:41 23  65:32 22  66:30 23  68:34 23  68:54 23 01:08:54
    1241 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:20 24  02:22 28  02:08 24  02:30 17  03:57 27  01:12 22  01:48 25  06:28 18  03:14 24  01:31 19  03:52 18  02:58 28  04:14 29  02:32 25  02:33 25  04:42 16  03:37 20  02:44 14  02:38 29  02:03 17  01:18 21  03:51 22  00:58 26  02:04 25  00:20 27
                                                  01:17     01:01     00:55     00:46     01:47     00:30     00:47     02:23     01:27     00:34     01:36     01:16     02:17     01:06     01:06     01:27     01:32     00:52     01:21     00:41     00:38     01:23     00:22     00:52     00:07   
24. Aigars Ūdris              01:10:02 13:25:31   03:25 26  05:25 23  07:24 23  09:26 19  13:00 19  14:16 20  16:47 21  24:07 23  27:23 23  29:04 24  33:13 24  35:42 25  39:14 23  41:54 24  44:30 24  49:23 24  53:47 24  57:30 25  59:37 25  61:47 25  63:07 25  66:59 24  67:53 24  69:46 24  70:02 24 01:10:02
     224 B&B                       4.DIST         03:25 26  02:00 22  01:59 21  02:02 13  03:34 22  01:16 25  02:31 29  07:20 23  03:16 25  01:41 22  04:09 25  02:29 22  03:32 21  02:40 26  02:36 26  04:53 20  04:24 27  03:43 27  02:07 22  02:10 20  01:20 23  03:52 23  00:54 22  01:53 21  00:16 19
                                                  01:22     00:39     00:46     00:18     01:24     00:34     01:30     03:15     01:29     00:44     01:53     00:47     01:35     01:14     01:09     01:38     02:19     01:51     00:50     00:48     00:40     01:24     00:18     00:41     00:03   
25. Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   01:12:02 14:27:48   05:11 30  07:05 30  09:04 30  11:52 29  15:01 28  16:13 27  17:38 26  24:30 24  27:35 24  28:50 22  32:33 23  34:53 22  39:08 22  41:32 23  44:17 23  50:41 25  53:59 25  57:07 24  59:28 24  61:33 24  63:03 24  67:11 25  68:05 25  71:39 25  72:02 25 01:12:02
     608 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         05:11 30  01:54 19  01:59 21  02:48 22  03:09 18  01:12 22  01:25 15  06:52 20  03:05 21  01:15 11  03:43 16  02:20 18  04:15 30  02:24 22  02:45 29  06:24 30  03:18 16  03:08 19  02:21 23  02:05 19  01:30 28  04:08 26  00:54 22  03:34 30  00:23 28
                                                  03:08     00:33     00:46     01:04     00:59     00:30     00:24     02:47     01:18     00:18     01:27     00:38     02:18     00:58     01:18     03:09     01:13     01:16     01:04     00:43     00:50     01:40     00:18     02:22     00:10   
26. Jānis Kukks               01:13:14 12:08:59   03:20 24  05:35 24  07:57 26  10:03 20  13:37 21  14:54 21  16:31 20  23:37 20  27:45 26  29:43 26  35:03 26  37:24 26  42:35 28  45:01 28  47:28 28  52:37 28  56:17 27  59:59 27  62:35 26  64:59 26  66:25 26  70:19 26  71:12 26  72:58 26  73:14 26 01:13:14
     270                           4.DIST         03:20 24  02:15 26  02:22 29  02:06 14  03:34 22  01:17 26  01:37 21  07:06 21  04:08 29  01:58 26  05:20 29  02:21 21  05:11 31  02:26 24  02:27 22  05:09 25  03:40 23  03:42 26  02:36 26  02:24 25  01:26 26  03:54 24  00:53 21  01:46 18  00:16 19
                                                  01:17     00:54     01:09     00:22     01:24     00:35     00:36     03:01     02:21     01:01     03:04     00:39     03:14     01:00     01:00     01:54     01:35     01:50     01:19     01:02     00:46     01:26     00:17     00:34     00:03   
27. Miķelis Taukačs           01:16:45 13:13:53   03:29 28  05:56 29  08:13 28  11:26 28  15:14 29  16:28 29  18:07 28  26:01 28  29:11 28  30:59 27  35:07 27  37:49 27  41:42 26  44:26 26  47:02 26  52:25 27  56:09 26  59:50 26  64:39 27  66:57 27  68:28 27  73:00 27  73:59 27  76:21 27  76:45 27 01:16:45
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             4.DIST         03:29 28  02:27 29  02:17 28  03:13 25  03:48 26  01:14 24  01:39 23  07:54 27  03:10 23  01:48 25  04:08 24  02:42 26  03:53 26  02:44 27  02:36 26  05:23 27  03:44 24  03:41 25  04:49 30  02:18 23  01:31 29  04:32 30  00:59 27  02:22 29  00:24 30
                                                  01:26     01:06     01:04     01:29     01:38     00:32     00:38     03:49     01:23     00:51     01:52     01:00     01:56     01:18     01:09     02:08     01:39     01:49     03:32     00:56     00:51     02:04     00:23     01:10     00:11   
28. Ilze Slaide               01:17:39 12:58:41   02:54 19  05:01 21  07:11 21  10:30 23  14:05 23  15:22 23  17:05 23  25:02 27  28:01 27  31:48 28  36:15 28  38:52 28  42:28 27  44:52 27  47:23 27  52:20 26  60:19 28  63:50 28  66:21 28  68:45 28  70:04 28  74:20 28  75:20 28  77:21 28  77:39 28 01:17:39
     163                           4.DIST         02:54 19  02:07 25  02:10 25  03:19 26  03:35 24  01:17 26  01:43 24  07:57 28  02:59 20  03:47 31  04:27 26  02:37 25  03:36 23  02:24 22  02:31 24  04:57 23  07:59 30  03:31 23  02:31 25  02:24 25  01:19 22  04:16 27  01:00 28  02:01 24  00:18 24
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:57     01:35     01:25     00:35     00:42     03:52     01:12     02:50     02:11     00:55     01:39     00:58     01:04     01:42     05:54     01:39     01:14     01:02     00:39     01:48     00:24     00:49     00:05   
29. Inese Stūre               01:20:50 12:59:53   03:26 27  05:47 27  07:58 27  10:42 25  14:47 27  16:16 28  18:38 29  26:45 29  30:24 29  32:40 29  37:14 29  40:09 29  43:58 29  46:45 29  49:28 29  54:43 29  62:59 29  66:23 29  68:50 29  71:25 29  72:46 29  77:05 29  78:08 29  80:27 29  80:50 29 01:20:50
    1414 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:26 27  02:21 27  02:11 26  02:44 19  04:05 29  01:29 29  02:22 28  08:07 29  03:39 27  02:16 28  04:34 28  02:55 27  03:49 24  02:47 28  02:43 28  05:15 26  08:16 31  03:24 22  02:27 24  02:35 30  01:21 24  04:19 29  01:03 29  02:19 28  00:23 28
                                                  01:23     01:00     00:58     01:00     01:55     00:47     01:21     04:02     01:52     01:19     02:18     01:13     01:52     01:21     01:16     02:00     06:11     01:32     01:10     01:13     00:41     01:51     00:27     01:07     00:10   
30. Gunta Lebedoka            01:21:28 13:13:41   03:08 22  05:50 28  08:21 29  11:53 30  16:01 30  17:36 30  20:11 30  29:13 30  33:22 30  35:34 30  41:13 30  44:41 30  48:42 30  51:37 30  54:27 30  60:15 30  63:48 30  67:07 30  69:44 30  72:08 30  74:01 30  78:07 30  79:13 30  81:12 30  81:28 30 01:21:28
    1954 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         03:08 22  02:42 30  02:31 30  03:32 28  04:08 30  01:35 30  02:35 30  09:02 30  04:09 30  02:12 27  05:39 30  03:28 30  04:01 28  02:55 30  02:50 30  05:48 29  03:33 19  03:19 21  02:37 27  02:24 25  01:53 30  04:06 25  01:06 30  01:59 23  00:16 19
                                                  01:05     01:21     01:18     01:48     01:58     00:53     01:34     04:57     02:22     01:15     03:23     01:46     02:04     01:29     01:23     02:33     01:28     01:27     01:20     01:02     01:13     01:38     00:30     00:47     00:03   
    Kristīne Jančevska        DQ       11:36:20   13:21 31  18:48 31  22:53 31  28:07 31  35:15 31  37:27 31  42:36 31  65:58 31  81:11 31  83:54 31  91:41 31  94:56 31  98:49 31 102:13 31 107:34 31 127:17 31 135:08 31                                                                                 DQ
    1929                           4.DIST         13:21 31  05:27 31  04:05 31  05:14 31  07:08 31  02:12 31  05:09 31  23:22 31  15:13 31  02:43 29  07:47 31  03:15 29  03:53 26  03:24 31  05:21 31  19:43 31  07:51 29                                                                                
                                                  11:18     04:06     02:52     03:30     04:58     01:30     04:08     19:17     13:26     01:46     05:31     01:33     01:56     01:58     03:54     16:28     05:46                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:17     01:13     01:19     02:10     00:42     01:01     04:05     01:47     00:57     02:16     01:39     01:57     01:26     01:27     03:07     02:05     01:52     01:17     01:22     00:40     02:28     00:36     01:12     00:11   00:39:32

SKOLINA Distance (5): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Gintauts          00:14:46 13:41:48   01:57  4  06:16  2  09:38  2  12:44  1  14:30  1  14:46  1 00:14:46
       0                           SKOLINA        01:57  4  04:19  1  03:22  1  03:06  1  01:46  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Slaide              00:14:52 13:41:45   01:54  2  06:14  1  09:36  1  12:46  2  14:34  2  14:52  2 00:14:52
     921                           SKOLINA        01:54  2  04:20  2  03:22  1  03:10  2  01:48  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:02     00:02   
 3. Amēlija Kravčuka          00:22:33 13:16:12   04:26  6  10:11  6  13:40  3  18:33  3  21:46  3  22:33  3 00:22:33
       0                           SKOLINA        04:26  6  05:45  4  03:29  3  04:53  3  03:13  5  00:47  7
                                                  02:29     01:26     00:07     01:47     01:27     00:31   
 4. Hūberts Slaide            00:23:58 13:16:11   04:37  8  10:28  7  15:49  7  20:54  5  23:32  4  23:58  4 00:23:58
       0                           SKOLINA        04:37  8  05:51  5  05:21  6  05:05  5  02:38  4  00:26  5
                                                  02:40     01:32     01:59     01:59     00:52     00:10   
 5. Toms Birznieks            00:24:49 12:40:24   01:55  3  09:19  4  13:58  4  20:48  4  24:30  5  24:49  5 00:24:49
       0                           SKOLINA        01:55  3  07:24  6  04:39  4  06:50  7  03:42  6  00:19  3
                                                 -00:02     03:05     01:17     03:44     01:56     00:03   
 6. Amēlija Kravčuka          00:24:58 13:45:34   02:30  5  07:37  3  15:32  6  22:45  8  24:32  6  24:58  6 00:24:58
       0                           SKOLINA        02:30  5  05:07  3  07:55  8  07:13  8  01:47  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:33     00:48     04:33     04:07     00:01     00:10   
 7. Lizete Stūre              00:26:18 13:16:13   04:30  7            15:57  8  21:00  6  25:27  7  26:18  7 00:26:18
       0                           SKOLINA        04:30  7                                04:27  7  00:51  8
                                                  02:33                                   02:41     00:35   
 8. Krišs Birznieks           00:27:36 12:40:26   01:46  1  10:04  5  15:04  5  21:41  7  26:40  8  27:36  8 00:27:36
       0                           SKOLINA        01:46  1  08:18  7  05:00  5  06:37  6  04:59  8  00:56  9
                                                 -00:11     03:59     01:38     03:31     03:13     00:40   
 9. Kārlis Poris              00:44:28 13:19:48   05:43  9  19:50  8  26:33  9  36:02  9  42:48  9  44:28  9 00:44:28
       0 x63                       SKOLINA        05:43  9  14:07  9  06:43  7  09:29  9  06:46 10  01:40 10
                                                  03:46     09:48     03:21     06:23     05:00     01:24   
10. Māra Slaviņa              00:57:50 13:54:30   14:49 10  28:44  9  39:02 10  51:17 10  57:26 10  57:50 10 00:57:50
       0                           SKOLINA        14:49 10  13:55  8  10:18  9  12:15 10  06:09  9  00:24  4
                                                  12:52     09:36     06:56     09:09     04:23     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     04:19     03:22     03:06     01:46     00:16   00:14:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.02.2024 19:25:34 Magnets