Ziemas Magnēta 37.kārta - Berģi

24.02.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:35:01
 2.  1389 Karlīna Dobule                       00:35:49 +00:48
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:37:43 +02:42
 4.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:38:08 +03:07
 5.   610 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:44:13 +09:12
 6.  1923 Ilvija Ulmane             Auseklis   00:45:45 +10:44
 7.   915 Guntis Karelis                       00:47:26 +12:25
 8.  1496 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:47:52 +12:51
 9.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:20 +15:19
10.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:54:05 +19:04
11.  1465 Līga Aramoviča                       00:55:30 +20:29
12.   717 Līga Puriņa                          01:02:17 +27:16
13.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:04:01 +29:00
14.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:04:22 +29:21
15.   599 Zane Ķego                            01:04:45 +29:44
16.  1886 Judīte Dipāne                        01:04:47 +29:46
17.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:06:58 +31:57
18.  1403 Una Vanaga                DeNiro SK  01:07:19 +32:18
19.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:13:47 +38:46
19.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:13:47 +38:46
21.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:28:11 +53:10
22.  1569 Sofija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 01:48:33 +73:32
       30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   DQ      
      960 Ian Folkins               Siguldas T DQ      
     1434 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:32:24
 2.  1564 Ernests Hercenbergs       Līgatne    00:37:22 +04:58
 3.   768 Gustavs Šmitiņš                      00:40:46 +08:22
 4.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:42:09 +09:45
 5.    80 Marta Makarova            Ikšķile OK 00:45:19 +12:55
 6.   356 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:45:20 +12:56
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:13 +14:49
 8.   791 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:58 +18:34
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:56 +20:32
10.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:53:15 +20:51
11.   938 Renārs Leiskins                      00:53:28 +21:04
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:41 +22:17
13.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:55:11 +22:47
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:52 +23:28
15.   247 Mārtiņš Eberšteins        Surikati   00:55:58 +23:34
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:55:59 +23:35
17.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:56:00 +23:36
18.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   00:56:51 +24:27
19.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:57:12 +24:48
20.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:08 +25:44
21.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:59:34 +27:10
22.   554 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:00:14 +27:50
23.   854 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:01:30 +29:06
24.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:03:46 +31:22
25.   933 Harijs Galviņš            RSP/Ozons  01:04:04 +31:40
26.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:05:27 +33:03
27.  1290 Guna Lūkina                          01:05:45 +33:21
28.  1910 Laura Efeja                          01:05:56 +33:32
29.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   01:06:41 +34:17
30.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       01:07:51 +35:27
31.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:10:02 +37:38
32.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:10:03 +37:39
33.  1495 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 01:14:31 +42:07
34.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:15:01 +42:37
35.   677 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:15:53 +43:29
36.   775 Inta Brūna                           01:15:58 +43:34
37.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:17:40 +45:16
38.  1929 Kristīne Jančevska                   01:18:10 +45:46
39.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:33:52 +61:28
40.  1497 Ginters Poga              Ikšķile OK 01:35:37 +63:13
41.   431 Dāvis Avotiņš             Ozons/RSP  02:18:38 +106:14
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
      164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus     DQ      
      252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      DQ      
      537 Ginta Sniķere                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:42:47
 2.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:43:22 +00:35
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:43:42 +00:55
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:44:19 +01:32
 5.   695 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:47:47 +05:00
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:49:47 +07:00
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:06 +08:19
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:52:01 +09:14
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:58 +10:11
10.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:53:58 +11:11
10.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:53:58 +11:11
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:54:49 +12:02
13.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis   00:55:26 +12:39
14.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:55:54 +13:07
15.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:56:01 +13:14
16.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:57:35 +14:48
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:57:37 +14:50
18.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       00:58:04 +15:17
19.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:58:40 +15:53
20.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:58:43 +15:56
21.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:59:07 +16:20
22.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:00:03 +17:16
23.   903 Ēriks Siņicins                       01:00:09 +17:22
24.   185 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:00:21 +17:34
25.  1596 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK    01:00:30 +17:43
26.   899 Gunārs Valinks                       01:01:19 +18:32
27.   326 Kārlis Seņko                         01:02:57 +20:10
28.  1388 Ieva Dobule                          01:04:05 +21:18
29.   671 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:04:07 +21:20
30.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:04:46 +21:59
31.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:05:49 +23:02
32.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:10:00 +27:13
33.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:10:55 +28:08
34.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:11:16 +28:29
35.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:11:50 +29:03
36.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    01:12:17 +29:30
37.   907 Ernests Pilsums                      01:12:39 +29:52
38.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:12:57 +30:10
39.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:13:09 +30:22
40.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:13:29 +30:42
41.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:14:01 +31:14
42.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:14:19 +31:32
43.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:14:29 +31:42
44.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:15:09 +32:22
45.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:15:43 +32:56
46.  1925 Liene Ošiņa                          01:16:53 +34:06
47.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:21:11 +38:24
48.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:22:14 +39:27
49.  1359 Jānis Ancens              EMERGN     01:26:14 +43:27
50.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 01:26:36 +43:49
51.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      01:30:09 +47:22
52.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       01:30:46 +47:59
53.   959 Īra Arberga               Ikšķile OK 01:50:51 +68:04
54.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  02:02:57 +80:10
      218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 29 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:42:10
 2.   772 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis I 00:46:01 +03:51
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:48:24 +06:14
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:42 +06:32
 5.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK    00:48:50 +06:40
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:49:25 +07:15
 7.   486 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:49:27 +07:17
 8.  3093 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        00:49:30 +07:20
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:02 +07:52
10.   779 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:50:43 +08:33
11.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:51:45 +09:35
12.   804 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:51:51 +09:41
13.   765 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:52:10 +10:00
14.   463 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:53:18 +11:08
15.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:53:19 +11:09
16.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:53:51 +11:41
17.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:55:25 +13:15
18.   853 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:55:42 +13:32
19.  1874 Māris Zeiļuks             OK Azimuts 00:55:52 +13:42
20.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:56:24 +14:14
21.  1163 Irita Puķīte              Kapa OK    00:56:30 +14:20
22.  1800 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       00:57:47 +15:37
23.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:57:48 +15:38
24.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:58:05 +15:55
25.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:58:12 +16:02
26.  1938 Dinārs Gutāns                        01:03:32 +21:22
27.  1435 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:04:04 +21:54
28.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:04:20 +22:10
29.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:58 +22:48
30.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:05:10 +23:00
31.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:05:43 +23:33
32.   832 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:06:27 +24:17
33.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:06:39 +24:29
34.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 01:07:34 +25:24
35.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:20 +26:10
36.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:08:26 +26:16
37.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:12:43 +30:33
38.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:13:33 +31:23
39.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:15:14 +33:04
40.  1882 Māris Supe                           01:18:54 +36:44
41.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:23:24 +41:14
42.   722 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:26:05 +43:55
43.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:28:02 +45:52
44.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:32:40 +50:30
45.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:35:32 +53:22
46.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:37:46 +55:36
47.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:50:14 +68:04
48.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:55:31 +73:21
49.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:55:56 +73:46
      696 Lilita Dzenīte                       DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 5 KP 950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Norberts Mikijanskis                 00:14:21
 2.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:16:46 +02:25
 3.     0 Grēta Poga                           00:17:37 +03:16
 4.     0 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss    00:18:09 +03:48
 5.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:19:07 +04:46
 6.     0 Adriāna Svikša                       00:19:14 +04:53
 7.     0 Odrija Klibiķe                       00:21:19 +06:58
 8.     0 Janta Klibiķe                        00:21:21 +07:00
 9.     0 Adriana Svikša                       00:22:21 +08:00
10.     0 Klāvs Briška                         00:25:14 +10:53
11.     0 Hūberts Slaide            x136       00:25:16 +10:55
12.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:25:20 +10:59
13.     0 Ance Zumberga                        00:28:43 +14:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.02.2024 10:48:06 Magnets