Ziemas Magnēta 38.kārta - Garkalnes st. R

25.02.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:26:49
 2.  1389 Karlīna Dobule                       00:27:26 +00:37
 3.   904 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                 00:30:10 +03:21
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:30:59 +04:10
 5.  1496 Gustavs Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:32:24 +05:35
 6.    78 Linda Leja                           00:34:33 +07:44
 7.  1535 Solvita Skrastiņa                    00:36:35 +09:46
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis   00:36:38 +09:49
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:38:03 +11:14
10.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:38:40 +11:51
11.  1097 Daiga Rudzīte             OK Ogre    00:40:03 +13:14
12.   915 Guntis Karelis                       00:40:58 +14:09
13.   641 Dagnija Burtniece                    00:41:06 +14:17
14.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu LT 00:43:27 +16:38
15.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:43:29 +16:40
16.  1494 Laima Vīksne                         00:43:42 +16:53
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:44:45 +17:56
18.  3142 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:45:48 +18:59
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:46:51 +20:02
20.  1588 Alfrēds Taurenis                     00:47:00 +20:11
21.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:47:15 +20:26
22.   599 Zane Ķego                            00:48:27 +21:38
23.  1886 Judīte Dipāne                        00:48:28 +21:39
24.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:49:20 +22:31
25.  1025 Gatis Špats                          00:49:33 +22:44
26.  1931 Kristīne Neimane                     00:50:10 +23:21
27.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:53:27 +26:38
28.  1301 Līva Mieriņa                         00:54:59 +28:10
29.   960 Ian Folkins               Siguldas T 00:56:36 +29:47
30.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:57:03 +30:14
31.  1951 Daniils Tamans                       00:57:48 +30:59
32.   402 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:58:33 +31:44
33.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:59:13 +32:24
34.  1933 Justīne Olmane                       00:59:33 +32:44
35.  1950 Edgars Tamans                        01:01:07 +34:18
36.  1004 Alberts Birznieks                    01:02:34 +35:45
37.  1364 Madara Māra Saklaure      Kāpa       01:05:11 +38:22
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:07:19 +40:30
39.  1590 Justīne Taurene                      01:10:33 +43:44
40.   241 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:10:37 +43:48
41.  1873 Inga Ulmane                          01:14:30 +47:41
42.  1952 Hugo Ojasalu                         01:41:14 +74:25
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:35:05
 2.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:36:15 +01:10
 3.  1501 Voldemārs Brēdiķis                   00:37:13 +02:08
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:38:24 +03:19
 5.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:38:28 +03:23
 6.  1201 Madara Grauduma           Meridiāns  00:38:35 +03:30
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:39:10 +04:05
 8.  1497 Ginters Poga              Ikšķile OK 00:39:22 +04:17
 9.   940 Juris Pētersons           Mona OK    00:39:37 +04:32
10.   828 Elīna Deksne                         00:40:00 +04:55
11.  1892 Andris Petrovskis         Meridiāns  00:40:07 +05:02
12.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:40:10 +05:05
13.   729 Ieva Vītola                          00:40:29 +05:24
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:40:45 +05:40
15.   356 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:41:05 +06:00
16.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 00:41:13 +06:08
17.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:41:34 +06:29
18.    71 Edgars Cers               RO-111     00:41:45 +06:40
19.   634 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:42:14 +07:09
20.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:42:40 +07:35
21.   535 Gunta Blūzma                         00:43:19 +08:14
22.  1235 Edgars Francis                       00:44:02 +08:57
23.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:44:04 +08:59
24.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:44:36 +09:31
25.  1495 Ervins Poga               Ikšķile OK 00:44:50 +09:45
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:51 +09:46
27.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:45:55 +10:50
27.  1297 Ralfs Endželis                       00:45:55 +10:50
29.   706 Aivars Lapa                          00:46:01 +10:56
30.   707 Marita Lapa                          00:46:25 +11:20
31.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:46:45 +11:40
32.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:46:58 +11:53
33.   791 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:17 +12:12
34.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:33 +12:28
35.  1157 Ieva Rozentāle            Mona OK    00:47:40 +12:35
36.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:19 +13:14
37.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:48:30 +13:25
38.  1154 Sandris Lācis             OK Mona    00:48:32 +13:27
39.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:48:48 +13:43
40.  1524 Uldis Saulītis            Meridians  00:48:59 +13:54
41.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       00:49:21 +14:16
42.   537 Ginta Sniķere                        00:49:50 +14:45
43.   579 Ieva Ušča                            00:50:07 +15:02
44.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:50:38 +15:33
45.   338 Helen Barker              FVO        00:51:00 +15:55
46.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:51:16 +16:11
47.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:38 +17:33
48.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:53:13 +18:08
49.  1050 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa       00:53:31 +18:26
50.  1190 Raimonds Saklaurs         Kāpa       00:53:33 +18:28
51.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:53:38 +18:33
52.   488 Liene Terentjeva          Kāpa       00:53:54 +18:49
53.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:54:22 +19:17
54.   554 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:54:32 +19:27
55.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:56:05 +21:00
56.  1213 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       00:56:23 +21:18
57.  1817 Vita Polkovņikova         Mona       00:57:30 +22:25
58.  1210 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    00:58:05 +23:00
59.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:58:47 +23:42
60.   638 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:58:57 +23:52
61.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:59:12 +24:07
62.  1953 Līva Pastare                         01:00:17 +25:12
63.  1209 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:00:30 +25:25
64.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:00:50 +25:45
65.  1571 Dita Nitiša                          01:01:12 +26:07
66.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:02:36 +27:31
67.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:05:09 +30:04
68.  1156 Tamāra Kosmačeva          OK Kāpa    01:14:43 +39:38
69.  1426 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:16:32 +41:27
70.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:17:55 +42:50
71.  1948 Edgars Ločmelis                      01:18:46 +43:41
72.  1549 Dina Aļeņina                         01:25:26 +50:21
73.   258 Nora Bērziņa                         01:28:23 +53:18
     1937 Zita Andža-Blodziņa                  DQ      
     1284 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 19 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:35:46
 2.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:36:14 +00:28
 3.  1202 Miks Graudums             Meridiāns  00:37:06 +01:20
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:38:12 +02:26
 5.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:39:53 +04:07
 6.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        00:40:11 +04:25
 7.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:42:42 +06:56
 8.   827 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 00:42:45 +06:59
 9.  1096 Elīza Odriņa              OK Ogre    00:42:57 +07:11
10.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:44:05 +08:19
11.   607 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa       00:44:14 +08:28
12.   907 Ernests Pilsums                      00:44:44 +08:58
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:44:52 +09:06
14.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:45:26 +09:40
15.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:45:45 +09:59
16.   676 Anita Užule               Kāpa OK    00:46:20 +10:34
17.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:46:23 +10:37
18.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:46:30 +10:44
19.   949 Jānis Vīksne                         00:46:33 +10:47
20.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:46:42 +10:56
21.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:46:47 +11:01
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:47 +11:01
23.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:46:51 +11:05
24.   201 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre SC/OK 00:47:49 +12:03
25.  1500 Mārtiņš Birznieks         KNAUF      00:48:24 +12:38
26.  1298 Aivars Endželis                      00:48:31 +12:45
27.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:48:46 +13:00
28.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:48:55 +13:09
29.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:49:17 +13:31
30.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:49:28 +13:42
31.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:49:29 +13:43
32.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:50:07 +14:21
33.   824 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:50:47 +15:01
34.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:50:48 +15:02
35.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:57 +15:11
36.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:51:20 +15:34
37.   899 Gunārs Valinks                       00:51:25 +15:39
38.   639 Juris Pīlēns                         00:51:37 +15:51
39.   243 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:51:52 +16:06
40.  1512 Mārtiņš Būmanis                      00:52:02 +16:16
41.  1570 Miķelis Ziemelis          LASERDOG   00:52:03 +16:17
41.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:52:03 +16:17
43.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:52:13 +16:27
43.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:13 +16:27
45.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:52:16 +16:30
46.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:52:32 +16:46
47.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:52:48 +17:02
48.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:52:51 +17:05
49.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:52:52 +17:06
50.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:09 +17:23
51.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:53:16 +17:30
52.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:53:33 +17:47
53.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:53:42 +17:56
54.  1927 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:54:16 +18:30
55.   218 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:54:19 +18:33
56.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis   00:54:39 +18:53
57.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:54:45 +18:59
58.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 00:54:53 +19:07
59.  1955 Andris Lūkins                        00:55:07 +19:21
60.  1216 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:55:20 +19:34
61.  1078 Lauma Līva Saklaure       OK Kāpa/Ād 00:56:24 +20:38
62.   373 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                00:56:46 +21:00
63.   185 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:56:53 +21:07
64.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      00:57:13 +21:27
65.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis   00:57:18 +21:32
66.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:57:25 +21:39
67.  1949 Andris Tamans                        00:59:01 +23:15
68.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:59:06 +23:20
69.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:10 +23:24
70.   340 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:59:44 +23:58
71.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:00:26 +24:40
72.   240 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:00:57 +25:11
73.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:00:58 +25:12
74.  1290 Guna Lūkina                          01:01:00 +25:14
75.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:02:11 +26:25
76.  1925 Liene Ošiņa                          01:02:48 +27:02
77.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   01:03:01 +27:15
78.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:03:52 +28:06
79.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:03:53 +28:07
80.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:05:15 +29:29
81.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     01:06:44 +30:58
82.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:06 +32:20
83.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:13:12 +37:26
84.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:13:20 +37:34
85.  1847 Uldis Tučs                           01:14:24 +38:38
86.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:14:31 +38:45
87.  1855 Jānis Upeniks                        01:15:53 +40:07
88.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:18:04 +42:18
89.  1563 Sundus Ajmal                         02:24:40 +108:54
90.  1692 Georgs Muravjovs                     02:24:46 +109:00
      658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   DQ      
     1421 Sandis Pētersons                     DQ      
      440 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        DQ      
     1203 Jēkabs Graudums           Meridiāns  DQ      
      372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    DQ      
     1175 Astra Šauere              Ozons      DQ      
     1388 Ieva Dobule                          DQ      
      133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1573 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:40:48
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:32 +00:44
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:44:20 +03:32
 4.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:45:21 +04:33
 5.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   00:45:50 +05:02
 6.   779 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:46:30 +05:42
 7.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:47:18 +06:30
 8.   463 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:48:41 +07:53
 9.  3141 Jānis Sapats              OK Alnis   00:48:59 +08:11
10.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:09 +08:21
11.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK    00:49:20 +08:32
12.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:49:42 +08:54
13.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:49:48 +09:00
14.  1163 Irita Puķīte              Kapa OK    00:51:33 +10:45
15.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:51:55 +11:07
16.   226 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 00:52:06 +11:18
17.  1546 Valdemārs Stūris          Auseklis   00:52:13 +11:25
18.   853 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:52:20 +11:32
19.   992 Atis Brālītis                        00:52:27 +11:39
20.  1169 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:52:39 +11:51
21.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:38 +12:50
22.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:54:02 +13:14
23.  1865 Jānis Užulis              Kāpa       00:54:07 +13:19
24.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:55:35 +14:47
25.   546 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:55:56 +15:08
26.   631 Armands Rutkis                       00:56:16 +15:28
27.  1800 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       00:56:25 +15:37
28.  1045 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati   00:56:39 +15:51
29.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:57:55 +17:07
30.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:58:08 +17:20
31.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:58:32 +17:44
32.  1851 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  00:58:44 +17:56
33.  3077 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:58:56 +18:08
34.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:59:12 +18:24
35.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:00:02 +19:14
36.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 01:00:22 +19:34
37.  1400 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:00:23 +19:35
38.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:00:33 +19:45
39.  1150 Ģirts Linde               SK Rekords 01:00:43 +19:55
40.  1938 Dinārs Gutāns                        01:00:56 +20:08
41.  1453 Mikhail Okhotnikov                   01:01:35 +20:47
42.   191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:01:41 +20:53
43.  1806 Intars Geidāns                       01:02:39 +21:51
44.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:44 +21:56
45.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:04:44 +23:56
46.  1217 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:05:32 +24:44
47.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:05:39 +24:51
48.  1875 Mārtiņš Šteinalds         EKO O      01:06:02 +25:14
49.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:55 +28:07
50.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:09:12 +28:24
51.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:09:32 +28:44
52.  1285 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:11:24 +30:36
53.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:13:36 +32:48
54.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:14:43 +33:55
55.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:39 +34:51
56.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:18:45 +37:57
57.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:19:17 +38:29
58.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:28:25 +47:37
59.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:46:56 +66:08
     1152 Austris Armans            Siguldas T DQ      
      778 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals DQ      
SKOLINA Distance (5): 6 KP 1400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:10:22
 2.     0 Laura Incenberga                     00:15:50 +05:28
 3.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:17:17 +06:55
 4.     0 Renārs Zeltiņš                       00:17:56 +07:34
 5.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:18:47 +08:25
 6.     0 Jēkabs Gailis                        00:19:09 +08:47
 7.   956 Maija Užule               Kāpa OK    00:19:34 +09:12
 8.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:20:11 +09:49
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:21:40 +11:18
10.     0 Adriāna Svikša                       00:21:42 +11:20
11.     0 Ernests Buls                         00:22:45 +12:23
12.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:26:05 +15:43
13.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:26:38 +16:16
13.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:26:38 +16:16
15.     0 Lizete Stūre                         00:29:43 +19:21
16.     0 Mihails Jemeljanovs                  00:40:07 +29:45
17.     0 Pāvels Jemeljānovs                   00:43:58 +33:36
18.     0 Kaspars Skarbnieks                   00:44:19 +33:57
19.     0 Marta Skarbniece                     00:44:26 +34:04
20.     0 Mārtiņš Ļašs                         00:56:15 +45:53
21.     0 Ernests Eberliņš                     01:04:33 +54:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.02.2024 16:11:06 Magnets