Vasaras Magnēta 16.kārta - Ataru ez.

2016.05.10.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:12:13
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:12:31 +00:18
 3.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:34:48 +22:35
 4.     0 Sindija Lūse                         00:34:49 +22:36
 5.     0 Krišjānis Podiņš                     00:36:46 +24:33
 6.     0 Jēkabs Podiņš                        00:36:56 +24:43
 7.     0 Emīls Šmits                          00:37:16 +25:03
 8.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:37:20 +25:07
 9.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:37:32 +25:19
10.     0 Marta Trūpa                          00:37:47 +25:34
11.     0 Elza Sīle                            00:37:49 +25:36
12.     0 Gustavs Porītis                      00:38:14 +26:01
13.     0 Jēkabs                               00:38:19 +26:06
14.     0 Eduards Šulcs                        00:38:32 +26:19
15.     0 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                   00:38:33 +26:20
16.     0 Madlēna Freimane                     00:38:39 +26:26
17.     0 Mārtiņš Sīlis                        00:38:43 +26:30
18.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:38:51 +26:38
19.     0 Anna Godiņa                          00:42:22 +30:09
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Elīza Šlesere                        00:13:09
 2.  1515 Nadīna Blūme                         00:20:47 +07:38
 3.  1666 Natālija Egija Garā       Individuāl 00:22:53 +09:44
 4.  1594 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:28:32 +15:23
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   420 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:39
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:15:29 +02:50
 3.  1208 Kārlis Spudriņš                      00:16:15 +03:36
 4.   837 Emīls Spolītis                       00:25:58 +13:19
      837 Emīls Spolītis                       DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:08:51
 2.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa    00:10:31 +01:40
 3.  1628 Elīna Klētniece           OK Kāpa    00:10:54 +02:03
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:11:28 +02:37
 5.   822 Krista Rūse                          00:12:24 +03:33
 6.   931 Kristiāna Bule                       00:12:26 +03:35
     1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni DQ      
      582 Marta Janķēvica           Kāpa/Carni DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:08:46
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/Carni 00:08:51 +00:05
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:22:00 +13:14
 4.   583 Gustavs Vilcāns           Kāpa/Carni 00:28:25 +19:39
 4.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/Carni 00:28:25 +19:39
 6.   946 Emīls Lācis               OK Purva B 00:34:57 +26:11
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:13:06
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:26:14
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:28:16 +02:02
 3.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Carni 00:36:39 +10:25
 4.  1487 Laura Vanaga                         00:46:41 +20:27
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:28:31
 2.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:28:32 +00:01
 3.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:32:41 +04:10
 4.  1052 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa/Carni 00:43:15 +14:44
 5.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:50:36 +22:05
 6.  1617 Džošs Ilsters                        00:54:25 +25:54
 7.   684 Jānis Gustavs Viļums                 00:54:26 +25:55
 8.   386 Evelīna Trūpa                        00:54:32 +26:01
     1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:29:06
 2.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:29:52 +00:46
 3.   292 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:30:55 +01:49
 4.   522 Kati Smotrova                        00:32:20 +03:14
 5.   409 Māra Broka                           00:32:29 +03:23
 6.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:36:26 +07:20
 7.  1718 Māra Viška                           00:39:52 +10:46
 8.   985 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis   00:42:35 +13:29
 9.  1300 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK    00:44:03 +14:57
10.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:47:31 +18:25
11.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:58:08 +29:02
12.  2628 Raimonda Boginska         ESL        01:05:07 +36:01
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:40:57
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:39:01
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:40:52 +01:51
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 00:50:55 +11:54
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:53:07
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:05:01 +11:54
 3.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:19:52 +26:45
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1566 Inese Otzule                         01:50:25
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:31
 2.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:36 +04:05
 3.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis   00:45:35 +07:04
      851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa       DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:38:55
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure                        00:42:05 +03:10
 3.   408 Aira Broka                           00:49:09 +10:14
 4.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:51:14 +12:19
 5.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:53:22 +14:27
 6.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:53:39 +14:44
 7.   520 Ilze Opermane                        01:11:23 +32:28
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:24
 2.   205 Anita Angule              OK Sigulda 01:01:19 +19:55
 3.  1637 Ilze Baldiņa                         01:21:24 +40:00
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Rūta Pence                           00:38:31
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF     00:41:15 +02:44
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:37 +11:06
 4.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors    00:51:13 +12:42
 4.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:51:13 +12:42
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:35 +15:04
 7.   474 Dace Franka-Dūze                     00:56:26 +17:55
 8.  1624 Rita Šteina                          01:22:15 +43:44
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:37:58
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:40:53 +02:55
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:57 +04:59
 4.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:47:46 +09:48
 5.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:28 +10:30
 6.   891 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:51:46 +13:48
 7.  1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:22:22 +44:24
 7.  1625 Liene Melece                         01:22:22 +44:24
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:32
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:07 +06:35
 3.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:51:48 +13:16
 4.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:53:42 +15:10
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 01:17:11 +38:39
      600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:12:25
 2.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:14:30 +02:05
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:26:06 +13:41
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:14:07
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:36:07 +22:00
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:56
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:36:40 +05:44
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:38:27 +07:31
 4.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:40:44 +09:48
 5.   617 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:59 +12:03
 6.   854 Jānis Ozols                          00:43:23 +12:27
 7.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:49:20 +18:24
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:53 +28:57
 9.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:48 +30:52
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:39
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:51:18 +00:39
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:53:02 +02:23
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:02:23 +11:44
 5.  1486 Andris Melecis                       01:05:54 +15:15
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:47:33 +56:54
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:42:33
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:14 +00:41
 3.   804 Georgs Marterers          OK Seniors 00:44:26 +01:53
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:45:31 +02:58
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:48:14 +05:41
 6.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:01 +08:28
 7.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:29 +12:56
 8.  1293 Māris Spriņģis            Individuāl 01:08:15 +25:42
 9.  1479 Andris Krūmiņš                       01:14:38 +32:05
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:34:34
 2.  1216 Artūrs Ševčuks                       01:19:22 +44:48
 3.  1620 Artūrs Baltacis                      01:20:20 +45:46
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:36:34
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:39:16 +02:42
 3.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:11 +06:37
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:43:41 +07:07
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:36:28
 2.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:40:17 +03:49
 3.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:41:35 +05:07
 4.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:42:09 +05:41
 5.  1638 Rasa Brūna                OK Saldus  00:42:25 +05:57
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:03 +10:35
 7.   285 Līga Balode               OK Kāpa    00:50:11 +13:43
 8.  1527 Dace Grūberte                        00:55:04 +18:36
 9.   422 Baiba Hincenberga                    00:56:52 +20:24
10.  1992 Anete Meļķerte                       00:59:47 +23:19
11.  1378 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:04:11 +27:43
12.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:08:27 +31:59
13.  1273 Diāna Pāže                           01:18:06 +41:38
14.   686 Iveta Rasa                           01:19:36 +43:08
15.  1629 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte                01:19:44 +43:16
16.  1211 Dana Ločmele                         01:19:51 +43:23
17.  1210 Maija Ziediņa-Brigmane               01:19:55 +43:27
18.  1427 Linda Duntova                        01:19:57 +43:29
19.  1619 Dārta Šešo                           01:20:27 +43:59
     1623 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                     DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:45:08
 2.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:45:11 +00:03
 3.   131 Zanda Sproģe                         00:46:18 +01:10
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:24 +04:16
 5.  1518 Dace Puce                            00:56:54 +11:46
 6.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:59:23 +14:15
 7.   549 Dita Barona                          01:00:29 +15:21
 8.   387 Ilona Rasa-Trūpa                     01:20:16 +35:08
 9.  1476 Inese Krastiņa                       01:20:27 +35:19
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:03
 2.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:40:27 +01:24
 3.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:42:34 +03:31
 4.   217 Astra Šauere                         00:43:48 +04:45
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:47 +09:44
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:51:20 +12:17
 7.   871 Ilze Tiltiņa                         00:56:55 +17:52
 8.  1618 Sarah Ilsters                        01:20:33 +41:30
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7002 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:36
 2.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:43:49 +00:13
 3.  2041 Līga Zariņa               Ozons      00:56:12 +12:36
 4.   814 Līga Kesmina                         00:59:07 +15:31
 5.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:00:27 +16:51
 6.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:01:45 +18:09
 7.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:04:26 +20:50
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:36:32
 2.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa    00:38:16 +01:44
 3.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:39:00 +02:28
 4.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events  00:40:38 +04:06
 5.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:40:43 +04:11
 6.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:41:11 +04:39
 7.   903 Emīls Henrijs Taube       ZVOC       00:41:15 +04:43
 8.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:43:11 +06:39
 9.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus     00:43:46 +07:14
10.   945 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva B 00:45:48 +09:16
11.   584 Kārlis Podiņš                        00:46:33 +10:01
12.   825 Kalvis Upītis                        00:47:15 +10:43
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis.  00:48:40 +12:08
14.   910 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:56:08 +19:36
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:03:31 +26:59
16.   440 Edgars Dreimanis                     01:07:58 +31:26
17.  1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  01:15:50 +39:18
18.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 01:34:19 +57:47
19.  1601 Ivo Tiss                             01:39:16 +62:44
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1622 Eduards Beitāns           Auseklis   00:53:04
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus     00:45:44
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:03 +00:19
 3.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:46:46 +01:02
 4.   836 Arnis Ivbulis                        00:49:41 +03:57
 5.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:43 +06:59
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:54:30 +08:46
 7.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:01:21 +15:37
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:07:33 +21:49
 9.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:10:51 +25:07
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK Sigulda 01:05:23
 2.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:06:35 +01:12
 3.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda    01:13:17 +07:54
 4.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:18:21 +12:58
 5.  1627 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri      01:21:25 +16:02
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:41:32
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:16 +09:44
 3.    58 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    00:52:59 +11:27
 4.  1495 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:53:59 +12:27
 5.   590 Zane Tilta                ZVOC       00:55:01 +13:29
 6.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:56:58 +15:26
 7.   144 Līga Alksne               Auseklis   01:00:19 +18:47
 8.   722 Guna Mangusa                         01:08:21 +26:49
 9.   774 Alise Meijere                        01:08:57 +27:25
10.  1633 Ieva Spundiņa                        01:13:53 +32:21
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:48:15
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km/B3    00:51:20 +03:05
 3.   876 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      00:56:42 +08:27
 4.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:21 +30:06
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:42:08 +53:53
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Uldis Bukšs                          00:37:49
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts    00:41:16 +03:27
 3.  2035 Vairis Dmitrijevs                    00:46:54 +09:05
 4.   574 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:52:58 +15:09
 5.   317 Ēriks Laugalis                       00:53:06 +15:17
 6.  1642 Raitis Kozlovskis                    00:56:16 +18:27
 7.   528 Miks Latvis               KOS        00:56:36 +18:47
 8.  1278 Juris Kursietis                      00:59:56 +22:07
 9.   543 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 01:01:25 +23:36
10.   893 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis   01:06:07 +28:18
11.  1504 Justs Grunda                         01:12:02 +34:13
12.  1482 Oskars Dzirkalis                     01:16:19 +38:30
13.   563 Reinis Zarāns                        01:17:05 +39:16
      721 Edžus Fraktnieks                     DQ      
      875 Vadims Sergejevs                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:38:01
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:39:55 +01:54
 3.   929 Sandis Mileiko                       00:48:28 +10:27
 4.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:53:13 +15:12
 5.   103 Gustavs Poga                         00:53:28 +15:27
 6.   830 Dāvis Kalniņš                        00:58:34 +20:33
 7.   206 Toms Liepiņš                         00:58:37 +20:36
 8.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      01:06:46 +28:45
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:39:14
 2.   679 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:40:31 +01:17
 3.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                     00:42:06 +02:52
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:28 +03:14
 5.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:47 +06:33
 6.   274 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas F 00:45:52 +06:38
 7.   551 Artūrs Barons                        00:45:55 +06:41
 8.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                        00:47:12 +07:58
 9.   361 Gundars Stūris                       00:49:06 +09:52
10.   808 Druvis K                             00:50:00 +10:46
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:45 +11:31
12.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                         00:51:40 +12:26
13.   126 Jānis Mužics              Baklažānu  00:58:59 +19:45
13.  1636 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļi 00:58:59 +19:45
15.  1635 Kristaps Čuntonovs        Teika neļi 00:59:04 +19:50
16.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/Ādaži 01:00:03 +20:49
17.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                     01:04:15 +25:01
18.   335 Miks Apinis                          01:05:12 +25:58
19.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        01:06:26 +27:12
20.  1701 Ainārs Šusts                         01:14:02 +34:48
21.  1634 Jānis Stūtītis            SK Sigulda 01:31:03 +51:49
22.  1484 Renārs Grinbergs                     01:39:47 +60:33
      934 Andris Graudiņš                      DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:02
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:37:40 +02:38
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:41:51 +06:49
 4.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:33 +08:31
 5.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                         00:44:08 +09:06
 6.  1542 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:47:00 +11:58
 7.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:48:07 +13:05
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:36 +16:34
 9.  1531 Jānis Purmalis            Baltezers  00:55:06 +20:04
10.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:55:20 +20:18
11.  1244 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:55:58 +20:56
12.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:59:45 +24:43
13.  1641 Aivars Rozmanis                      01:06:29 +31:27
14.  1506 Juris Lapsa                          01:34:01 +58:59
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:45:57
 2.   502 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:46:36 +00:39
 3.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons      00:46:40 +00:43
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:47:22 +01:25
 5.  2016 Andris Paeglis                       00:47:50 +01:53
 6.  2002 Mārtiņš Duboviks                     00:48:13 +02:16
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:25 +02:28
 8.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:49:48 +03:51
 9.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:50:27 +04:30
10.   894 Lauris Šmirs                         00:55:04 +09:07
11.  1639 Juris Zīģelis             Lūzumpunkt 00:56:11 +10:14
12.  1494 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:00:02 +14:05
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:01:38 +15:41
14.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:02:12 +16:15
15.  1050 Oskars Rasa                          01:02:16 +16:19
16.  2627 Sergejs Boginskis                    01:05:28 +19:31
17.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:05:59 +20:02
18.  1643 Jānis Albertiņš           Lūzumpunkt 01:09:35 +23:38
19.   791 Matīss Fūrmanis                      01:12:15 +26:18
20.   448 Sandis Krutovs                       01:23:05 +37:08
21.  1640 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 01:36:36 +50:39
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:38
 2.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK    00:53:44 +03:06
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:37
 2.  2427 Sulev Luik                           00:46:33 +02:56
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:46:52 +03:15
 4.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 00:47:03 +03:26
 5.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:54:54 +11:17
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:54:58 +11:21
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:01 +16:24
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:03:41 +20:04
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:05:39 +22:02
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:16:19 +32:42
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lv 00:49:11
 2.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:18 +00:07
 3.   812 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:20 +01:09
 4.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      00:50:27 +01:16
 5.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:00:20 +11:09
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:02:30 +13:19
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:29 +21:18
      967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS Latvij 00:35:30
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:38:40 +03:10
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:45 +05:15
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars                         00:41:34 +06:04
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:41:35 +06:05
 6.   137 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:42:46 +07:16
 7.  1630 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   00:42:58 +07:28
 8.  1458 Andis Leontjevs           OSveikals. 00:44:47 +09:17
 9.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN  00:45:13 +09:43
10.   559 Atis Brālītis                        00:55:25 +19:55
11.  1631 Edgars Šadris                        00:57:54 +22:24
12.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:02:10 +26:40
13.  1016 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA     01:05:09 +29:39
14.  1453 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:05:40 +30:10
15.   536 Maksims Petrovs           NAA        01:06:07 +30:37
16.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats  01:29:24 +53:54
     7005 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis     Ok Takas   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   364 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:43:00
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:33 +03:33
 3.   863 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK    00:46:47 +03:47
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:47:03 +04:03
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:44 +04:44
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:48:05 +05:05
 7.  1621 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:49:00 +06:00
 8.  1401 Andis Janovs              Briksnis   00:49:07 +06:07
 9.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:49:24 +06:24
10.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        00:51:42 +08:42
11.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:52:01 +09:01
12.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:52:24 +09:24
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:33 +10:33
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:54:48 +11:48
15.  2596 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 00:55:31 +12:31
16.   962 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   00:58:04 +15:04
17.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:01:03 +18:03
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:04:01 +21:01
19.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:06:08 +23:08
20.   271 Normunds Andersons                   01:06:43 +23:43
21.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:07:31 +24:31
22.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:07 +26:07
23.  1451 Gatis Kalniņš                        01:09:14 +26:14
24.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:56 +26:56
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:15:12 +32:12
26.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:33:05 +50:05
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:08:46
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:08:51 +00:05
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:08:51 +00:05
 4.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa   W10      00:10:31 +01:45
 5.  1628 Elīna Klētniece           OK Kāpa   W10      00:10:54 +02:08
 6.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:11:28 +02:42
 7.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:12:13 +03:27
 8.   822 Krista Rūse                         W10      00:12:24 +03:38
 9.   931 Kristiāna Bule                      W10      00:12:26 +03:40
10.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:31 +03:45
11.   420 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:39 +03:53
12.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sportW12      00:13:06 +04:20
13.  1245 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:13:09 +04:23
14.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M8       00:15:29 +06:43
15.  1208 Kārlis Spudriņš                     M8       00:16:15 +07:29
16.  1515 Nadīna Blūme                        W8       00:20:47 +12:01
17.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:22:00 +13:14
18.  1666 Natālija Egija Garā       IndividuālW8       00:22:53 +14:07
19.   837 Emīls Spolītis                      M8       00:25:58 +17:12
20.   583 Gustavs Vilcāns           Kāpa/CarniM10      00:28:25 +19:39
20.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/CarniM10      00:28:25 +19:39
22.  1594 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:28:32 +19:46
23.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:34:48 +26:02
24.     0 Sindija Lūse                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:49 +26:03
25.   946 Emīls Lācis               OK Purva BM10      00:34:57 +26:11
26.     0 Krišjānis Podiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:46 +28:00
27.     0 Jēkabs Podiņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:56 +28:10
28.     0 Emīls Šmits                         SKOLIŅA  00:37:16 +28:30
29.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:20 +28:34
30.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:32 +28:46
31.     0 Marta Trūpa                         SKOLIŅA  00:37:47 +29:01
32.     0 Elza Sīle                           SKOLIŅA  00:37:49 +29:03
33.     0 Gustavs Porītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:14 +29:28
34.     0 Jēkabs                              SKOLIŅA  00:38:19 +29:33
35.     0 Eduards Šulcs                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:32 +29:46
36.     0 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:38:33 +29:47
37.     0 Madlēna Freimane                    SKOLIŅA  00:38:39 +29:53
38.     0 Mārtiņš Sīlis                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:43 +29:57
39.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:51 +30:05
40.     0 Anna Godiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:42:22 +33:36
      837 Emīls Spolītis                      M8       DQ      
      582 Marta Janķēvica           Kāpa/CarniW10      DQ      
     1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              ZiemeļkurzW14      00:26:14
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W14      00:28:16 +02:02
 3.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM14      00:28:31 +02:17
 4.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:28:32 +02:18
 5.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21C     00:29:06 +02:52
 6.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21C     00:29:52 +03:38
 7.   292 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21C     00:30:55 +04:41
 8.   522 Kati Smotrova                       W21C     00:32:20 +06:06
 9.   409 Māra Broka                          W21C     00:32:29 +06:15
10.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportM14      00:32:41 +06:27
11.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:36:26 +10:12
12.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/CarniW14      00:36:39 +10:25
13.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:39:01 +12:47
14.  1718 Māra Viška                          W21C     00:39:52 +13:38
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M80      00:40:52 +14:38
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:40:57 +14:43
17.   985 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis  W21C     00:42:35 +16:21
18.  1052 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa/CarniM14      00:43:15 +17:01
19.  1300 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK   W21C     00:44:03 +17:49
20.  1487 Laura Vanaga                        W14      00:46:41 +20:27
21.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21C     00:47:31 +21:17
22.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:50:36 +24:22
23.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM80      00:50:55 +24:41
24.  1617 Džošs Ilsters                       M14      00:54:25 +28:11
25.   684 Jānis Gustavs Viļums                M14      00:54:26 +28:12
26.   386 Evelīna Trūpa                       M14      00:54:32 +28:18
27.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:58:08 +31:54
28.  2628 Raimonda Boginska         ESL       W21C     01:05:07 +38:53
     1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W60      00:37:58
 2.   521 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:38:31 +00:33
 2.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40B     00:38:31 +00:33
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:32 +00:34
 5.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W45B     00:38:55 +00:57
 6.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:40:53 +02:55
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF    W55      00:41:15 +03:17
 8.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:41:24 +03:26
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure                       W45B     00:42:05 +04:07
10.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:42:36 +04:38
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:57 +04:59
12.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:45:07 +07:09
13.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis  W40B     00:45:35 +07:37
14.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons     W60      00:47:46 +09:48
15.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:28 +10:30
16.   408 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:49:09 +11:11
17.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:49:37 +11:39
18.   604 Andra Melbārde            Seniors   W55      00:51:13 +13:15
18.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:51:13 +13:15
20.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW45B     00:51:14 +13:16
21.   891 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:51:46 +13:48
22.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W65      00:51:48 +13:50
23.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:53:07 +15:09
24.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:53:22 +15:24
25.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:53:35 +15:37
26.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:53:39 +15:41
27.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:53:42 +15:44
28.   474 Dace Franka-Dūze                    W55      00:56:26 +18:28
29.   205 Anita Angule              OK SiguldaW50      01:01:19 +23:21
30.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:05:01 +27:03
31.   520 Ilze Opermane                       W45B     01:11:23 +33:25
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:12:25 +34:27
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:14:07 +36:09
34.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:14:30 +36:32
35.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW65      01:17:11 +39:13
36.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:19:52 +41:54
37.  1637 Ilze Baldiņa                        W50      01:21:24 +43:26
38.  1624 Rita Šteina                         W55      01:22:15 +44:17
39.  1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     W60      01:22:22 +44:24
39.  1625 Liene Melece                        W60      01:22:22 +44:24
41.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      01:26:06 +48:08
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:36:07 +58:09
43.  1566 Inese Otzule                        OPEN2    01:50:25 +72:27
      600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      DQ      
      851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa      W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:56
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:34 +03:38
 3.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa   W21B     00:36:28 +05:32
 4.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:36:34 +05:38
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:36:40 +05:44
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:38:27 +07:31
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:39:03 +08:07
 8.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:39:16 +08:20
 9.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:40:17 +09:21
10.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W40A     00:40:27 +09:31
11.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M60      00:40:44 +09:48
12.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                      W21B     00:41:35 +10:39
13.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21B     00:42:09 +11:13
14.  1638 Rasa Brūna                OK Saldus W21B     00:42:25 +11:29
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:42:33 +11:37
16.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:42:34 +11:38
17.   617 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:42:59 +12:03
18.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:43:11 +12:15
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:14 +12:18
20.   854 Jānis Ozols                         M60      00:43:23 +12:27
21.  7002 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:36 +12:40
22.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:43:41 +12:45
23.   217 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:48 +12:52
24.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:43:49 +12:53
25.   804 Georgs Marterers          OK SeniorsM70      00:44:26 +13:30
26.   867 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:45:08 +14:12
27.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:45:11 +14:15
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM70      00:45:31 +14:35
29.   131 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:46:18 +15:22
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:03 +16:07
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:48:14 +17:18
32.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:48:47 +17:51
33.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:49:20 +18:24
34.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:49:24 +18:28
35.   285 Līga Balode               OK Kāpa   W21B     00:50:11 +19:15
36.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:50:39 +19:43
37.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M70      00:51:01 +20:05
38.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:51:18 +20:22
39.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W40A     00:51:20 +20:24
40.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:53:02 +22:06
41.  1527 Dace Grūberte                       W21B     00:55:04 +24:08
42.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:29 +24:33
43.  2041 Līga Zariņa               Ozons     W45A     00:56:12 +25:16
44.   422 Baiba Hincenberga                   W21B     00:56:52 +25:56
45.  1518 Dace Puce                           W35B     00:56:54 +25:58
46.   871 Ilze Tiltiņa                        W40A     00:56:55 +25:59
47.   814 Līga Kesmina                        W45A     00:59:07 +28:11
48.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:59:23 +28:27
49.  1992 Anete Meļķerte                      W21B     00:59:47 +28:51
50.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:59:53 +28:57
51.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:00:27 +29:31
52.   549 Dita Barona                         W35B     01:00:29 +29:33
53.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                   W45A     01:01:45 +30:49
54.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:01:48 +30:52
55.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M65      01:02:23 +31:27
56.  1378 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W21B     01:04:11 +33:15
57.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W45A     01:04:26 +33:30
58.  1486 Andris Melecis                      M65      01:05:54 +34:58
59.  1293 Māris Spriņģis            IndividuālM70      01:08:15 +37:19
60.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:08:27 +37:31
61.  1479 Andris Krūmiņš                      M70      01:14:38 +43:42
62.  1273 Diāna Pāže                          W21B     01:18:06 +47:10
63.  1216 Artūrs Ševčuks                      OPEN3    01:19:22 +48:26
64.   686 Iveta Rasa                          W21B     01:19:36 +48:40
65.  1629 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte               W21B     01:19:44 +48:48
66.  1211 Dana Ločmele                        W21B     01:19:51 +48:55
67.  1210 Maija Ziediņa-Brigmane              W21B     01:19:55 +48:59
68.  1427 Linda Duntova                       W21B     01:19:57 +49:01
69.   387 Ilona Rasa-Trūpa                    W35B     01:20:16 +49:20
70.  1620 Artūrs Baltacis                     OPEN3    01:20:20 +49:24
71.  1476 Inese Krastiņa                      W35B     01:20:27 +49:31
71.  1619 Dārta Šešo                          W21B     01:20:27 +49:31
73.  1618 Sarah Ilsters                       W40A     01:20:33 +49:37
74.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:47:33 +76:37
     1623 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                    W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM21AK    00:36:32
 2.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:38:16 +01:44
 3.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:39:00 +02:28
 4.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events M21AK    00:40:38 +04:06
 5.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:40:43 +04:11
 6.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:41:11 +04:39
 7.   903 Emīls Henrijs Taube       ZVOC      M21AK    00:41:15 +04:43
 8.   627 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:41:32 +05:00
 9.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:11 +06:39
10.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus    M21AK    00:43:46 +07:14
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus    M50      00:45:44 +09:12
12.   945 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva BM21AK    00:45:48 +09:16
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:46:03 +09:31
14.   584 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    00:46:33 +10:01
15.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      00:46:46 +10:14
16.   825 Kalvis Upītis                       M21AK    00:47:15 +10:43
17.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:48:15 +11:43
18.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis. M21AK    00:48:40 +12:08
19.   836 Arnis Ivbulis                       M50      00:49:41 +13:09
20.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:51:16 +14:44
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km/B3   W35A     00:51:20 +14:48
22.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:52:43 +16:11
23.    58 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W21A     00:52:59 +16:27
24.  1622 Eduards Beitāns           Auseklis  M16      00:53:04 +16:32
25.  1495 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:53:59 +17:27
26.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:54:30 +17:58
27.   590 Zane Tilta                ZVOC      W21A     00:55:01 +18:29
28.   910 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:56:08 +19:36
29.   876 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     W35A     00:56:42 +20:10
30.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W21A     00:56:58 +20:26
31.   144 Līga Alksne               Auseklis  W21A     01:00:19 +23:47
32.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M50      01:01:21 +24:49
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:03:31 +26:59
34.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK SiguldaM55      01:05:23 +28:51
35.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M55      01:06:35 +30:03
36.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M50      01:07:33 +31:01
37.   440 Edgars Dreimanis                    M21AK    01:07:58 +31:26
38.   722 Guna Mangusa                        W21A     01:08:21 +31:49
39.   774 Alise Meijere                       W21A     01:08:57 +32:25
40.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:10:51 +34:19
41.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda   M55      01:13:17 +36:45
42.  1633 Ieva Spundiņa                       W21A     01:13:53 +37:21
43.  1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky M21AK    01:15:50 +39:18
44.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:18:21 +41:49
44.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:18:21 +41:49
46.  1627 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri     M55      01:21:25 +44:53
47.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa SuM21AK    01:34:19 +57:47
48.  1601 Ivo Tiss                            M21AK    01:39:16 +62:44
49.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:42:08 +65:36
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:02
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:37:40 +02:38
 3.   826 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:37:49 +02:47
 4.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:38:01 +02:59
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40B     00:39:14 +04:12
 6.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:39:55 +04:53
 7.   679 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM40B     00:40:31 +05:29
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts   M21C     00:41:16 +06:14
 9.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:41:51 +06:49
10.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     00:42:06 +07:04
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:28 +07:26
12.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:43:33 +08:31
13.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                        M45B     00:44:08 +09:06
14.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M40B     00:45:47 +10:45
15.   274 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Latvijas FM40B     00:45:52 +10:50
16.   551 Artūrs Barons                       M40B     00:45:55 +10:53
17.  2035 Vairis Dmitrijevs                   M21C     00:46:54 +11:52
18.  1542 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M45B     00:47:00 +11:58
19.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                       M40B     00:47:12 +12:10
20.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:48:07 +13:05
21.   929 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:48:28 +13:26
22.   361 Gundars Stūris                      M40B     00:49:06 +14:04
23.   808 Druvis K                            M40B     00:50:00 +14:58
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:50:45 +15:43
25.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:51:36 +16:34
26.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                        M40B     00:51:40 +16:38
27.   574 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:52:58 +17:56
28.   317 Ēriks Laugalis                      M21C     00:53:06 +18:04
29.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M35B     00:53:13 +18:11
30.   103 Gustavs Poga                        M35B     00:53:28 +18:26
31.  1531 Jānis Purmalis            Baltezers M45B     00:55:06 +20:04
32.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:55:20 +20:18
33.  1244 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:55:58 +20:56
34.  1642 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     00:56:16 +21:14
35.   528 Miks Latvis               KOS       M21C     00:56:36 +21:34
36.   830 Dāvis Kalniņš                       M35B     00:58:34 +23:32
37.   206 Toms Liepiņš                        M35B     00:58:37 +23:35
38.   126 Jānis Mužics              Baklažānu M40B     00:58:59 +23:57
38.  1636 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļiM40B     00:58:59 +23:57
40.  1635 Kristaps Čuntonovs        Teika neļiM40B     00:59:04 +24:02
41.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:59:45 +24:43
42.  1278 Juris Kursietis                     M21C     00:59:56 +24:54
43.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/ĀdažiM40B     01:00:03 +25:01
44.   543 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     01:01:25 +26:23
45.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                    M40B     01:04:15 +29:13
46.   335 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:05:12 +30:10
47.   893 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis  M21C     01:06:07 +31:05
48.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M40B     01:06:26 +31:24
49.  1641 Aivars Rozmanis                     M45B     01:06:29 +31:27
50.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     01:06:46 +31:44
51.  1504 Justs Grunda                        M21C     01:12:02 +37:00
52.  1701 Ainārs Šusts                        M40B     01:14:02 +39:00
53.  1482 Oskars Dzirkalis                    M21C     01:16:19 +41:17
54.   563 Reinis Zarāns                       M21C     01:17:05 +42:03
55.  1634 Jānis Stūtītis            SK SiguldaM40B     01:31:03 +56:01
56.  1506 Juris Lapsa                         M45B     01:34:01 +58:59
57.  1484 Renārs Grinbergs                    M40B     01:39:47 +64:45
      721 Edžus Fraktnieks                    M21C     DQ      
      934 Andris Graudiņš                     M40B     DQ      
      875 Vadims Sergejevs                    M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:43:37
 2.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:45:57 +02:20
 3.  2427 Sulev Luik                          M40A     00:46:33 +02:56
 4.   502 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:46:36 +02:59
 5.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons     M21B     00:46:40 +03:03
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M40A     00:46:52 +03:15
 7.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiM40A     00:47:03 +03:26
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:47:22 +03:45
 9.  2016 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:47:50 +04:13
10.  2002 Mārtiņš Duboviks                    M21B     00:48:13 +04:36
11.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:48:25 +04:48
12.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lvM45A     00:49:11 +05:34
13.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:49:18 +05:41
14.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:49:48 +06:11
15.   812 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:50:20 +06:43
16.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     00:50:27 +06:50
16.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:50:27 +06:50
18.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M18      00:50:38 +07:01
19.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK   M18      00:53:44 +10:07
20.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:54:54 +11:17
21.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:54:58 +11:21
22.   894 Lauris Šmirs                        M21B     00:55:04 +11:27
23.  1639 Juris Zīģelis             LūzumpunktM21B     00:56:11 +12:34
24.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:00:01 +16:24
25.  1494 Māris Veismanis           OK AlūksneM21B     01:00:02 +16:25
26.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:00:20 +16:43
27.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:01:38 +18:01
28.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21B     01:02:12 +18:35
29.  1050 Oskars Rasa                         M21B     01:02:16 +18:39
30.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:02:30 +18:53
31.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     01:03:41 +20:04
32.  2627 Sergejs Boginskis                   M21B     01:05:28 +21:51
33.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     M40A     01:05:39 +22:02
34.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21B     01:05:59 +22:22
35.  1643 Jānis Albertiņš           LūzumpunktM21B     01:09:35 +25:58
36.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:10:29 +26:52
37.   791 Matīss Fūrmanis                     M21B     01:12:15 +28:38
38.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M40A     01:16:19 +32:42
39.   448 Sandis Krutovs                      M21B     01:23:05 +39:28
40.  1640 Inga Ludzeniece           LūzumpunktM21B     01:36:36 +52:59
      967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS LatvijM21AL    00:35:30
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:38:40 +03:10
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:45 +05:15
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars                        M21AL    00:41:34 +06:04
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:41:35 +06:05
 6.   137 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:42:46 +07:16
 7.  1630 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M21AL    00:42:58 +07:28
 8.   364 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:43:00 +07:30
 9.  1458 Andis Leontjevs           OSveikals.M21AL    00:44:47 +09:17
10.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN M21AL    00:45:13 +09:43
11.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:46:33 +11:03
12.   863 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK   M35A     00:46:47 +11:17
13.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     00:47:03 +11:33
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:47:44 +12:14
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:48:05 +12:35
16.  1621 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:49:00 +13:30
17.  1401 Andis Janovs              Briksnis  M35A     00:49:07 +13:37
18.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:49:24 +13:54
19.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     00:51:42 +16:12
20.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M35A     00:52:01 +16:31
21.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:52:24 +16:54
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:53:33 +18:03
23.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     00:54:48 +19:18
24.   559 Atis Brālītis                       M21AL    00:55:25 +19:55
25.  2596 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     00:55:31 +20:01
26.  1631 Edgars Šadris                       M21AL    00:57:54 +22:24
27.   962 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     00:58:04 +22:34
28.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M35A     01:01:03 +25:33
29.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK M21AL    01:02:10 +26:40
30.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:04:01 +28:31
31.  1016 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA    M21AL    01:05:09 +29:39
32.  1453 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M21AL    01:05:40 +30:10
33.   536 Maksims Petrovs           NAA       M21AL    01:06:07 +30:37
34.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:06:08 +30:38
35.   271 Normunds Andersons                  M35A     01:06:43 +31:13
36.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:07:31 +32:01
37.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:07 +33:37
38.  1451 Gatis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:14 +33:44
39.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:56 +34:26
40.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:15:12 +39:42
41.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats M21AL    01:29:24 +53:54
42.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:33:05 +57:35
     7005 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis     Ok Takas  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.05.13. 15:05:37 Magnets