Vasaras Magnēta 38.kārta - Upesciema dīķi

2016.06.30.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Krista Grantskalne                   00:14:39
 2.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:15:18 +00:39
 3.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:15:26 +00:47
 4.     0 Lars Anders Luiks                    00:16:52 +02:13
 5.     0 Haralds Salavs                       00:20:57 +06:18
 6.     0 Emīls Šmits                          00:29:25 +14:46
 7.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:30:36 +15:57
 8.     0 Jurģis Vecslāvis                     00:30:46 +16:07
 9.     0 Daija Krieviņa                       00:30:47 +16:08
10.     0 Dārta Vastlāve                       00:30:55 +16:16
10.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:30:55 +16:16
12.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:31:42 +17:03
13.     0 Karīna Elza Māliece                  00:32:06 +17:27
14.     0 Helēna Zarakovska                    00:32:38 +17:59
15.     0 Līna Dundure                         00:32:57 +18:18
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2277 Evelīna Sirsniņa                     00:20:05
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Oskars Gills                         00:25:29
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:12:37
 2.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:12:47 +00:10
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:13:26 +00:49
 4.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa    00:13:42 +01:05
 5.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           Kāpa       00:14:00 +01:23
 6.  1304 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:14:10 +01:33
 7.   998 Kristiāna Šaško                      00:15:24 +02:47
 8.  1568 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:15:45 +03:08
 9.   848 Jurate Kapočus                       00:16:46 +04:09
 9.   763 Marta Lāce                           00:16:46 +04:09
11.  2278 Elīza Slokenberga                    00:19:59 +07:22
12.  2007 Paula Pētersone           IK Ausekli 00:42:37 +30:00
      763 Marta Lāce                           DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:10:27
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/Carni 00:10:30 +00:03
 3.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:13:31 +03:04
 4.  1421 Rūdolfs Gills                        00:14:47 +04:20
 5.  1711 Patriks Jēkabsons         Auseklis   00:14:56 +04:29
 6.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:18:37 +08:10
 7.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:20:11 +09:44
 8.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļi 00:29:17 +18:50
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:13:19
 2.  2266 Annija Uļjanova           Ropažu pri 00:16:00 +02:41
 3.  2189 Eva Gudļevska             Prizma     00:16:01 +02:42
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1058 Francis Vimba             OK Ziemeļk 00:12:15
 2.  2085 Eduards Valneris                     00:13:24 +01:09
 3.  1417 Arvīds Gills                         00:13:37 +01:22
 4.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:18:26 +06:11
 5.  2265 Emīls Gulbis              OK Ogre    00:26:48 +14:33
 6.  2108 Kevins Zaķis              Jaunsardze 00:28:41 +16:26
 7.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres 'caļ 00:29:16 +17:01
 8.  2283 Reinis Līdaks             Jaunsardze 00:30:46 +18:31
 8.  2286 Atis Baumgarts            Jaunsardze 00:30:46 +18:31
10.  2282 Ritvars Kļaviņš           Jaunsardze 00:33:37 +21:22
10.  2287 Juris Šimkūns             Jaunsardze 00:33:37 +21:22
12.  2285 Miks Baumgarts            Jaunsardze 00:33:42 +21:27
13.  2114 Ričards Štrauss           Jaunsardze 00:37:15 +25:00
14.  2284 Kristers Urbanovičs       Jaunsardze 00:39:49 +27:34
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2281 Annija Ābele              Jaunsardze 00:46:25
 2.   995 Anete Salava              Ozons      00:47:46 +01:21
 3.  2274 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:56:14 +09:49
 4.  2274 Elizabete Graudiņa                   01:03:36 +17:11
 5.  1731 Elza Krastiņa                        01:11:44 +25:19
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:22:49
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:25:10 +02:21
 3.  2271 Ralfs Apfelbaums          Auseklis:M 00:31:58 +09:09
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:33:37 +10:48
 5.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:37:29 +14:40
 6.  2059 Jēkabs Andersons          Saldus OK  00:37:39 +14:50
 7.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:39:55 +17:06
 8.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:41:03 +18:14
 9.  1960 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:43:15 +20:26
10.  2136 Artūts Gaisiņš                       01:06:24 +43:35
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:17:36 +54:47
12.  1737 Edgars Svilāns            Koknese    01:34:21 +71:32
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:24:19
 2.  2232 Laura Putniņa             PP         00:32:16 +07:57
 3.   612 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      00:33:16 +08:57
 4.  2227 Kristīne Ludiņa           Kāpa       00:37:20 +13:01
 5.   284 Laura Anspuka                        00:38:16 +13:57
 6.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:38:41 +14:22
 7.  2267 Sintija Kaņepe                       00:40:27 +16:08
 8.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:41:20 +17:01
 9.  2097 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons      00:42:57 +18:38
10.   522 Kati Smotrova                        00:43:34 +19:15
11.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:45:06 +20:47
12.  1956 Inita Kabanova                       00:45:08 +20:49
13.   346 Ruta Vanaga                          00:45:39 +21:20
14.  2289 Inga Slokenberga                     00:46:21 +22:02
15.  1832 Sņežana Bērziņa                      01:00:05 +35:46
16.  2159 Agnese Celma                         02:11:31 +107:12
17.  2259 Laila Lejiņa                         02:11:32 +107:13
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2273 Armands Apfelbaums        Auseklis   00:32:13
 2.  2268 Jānis Grebežniks                     00:38:13 +06:00
 3.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:12:13 +40:00
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:47:27
 2.    34 Rita Ostupe               OK Kāpa    01:07:02 +19:35
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:47:25
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:53:00 +05:35
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:01:18 +13:53
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:56:38
 2.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:07:27 +10:49
      779 Elmārs Rūcis                         DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2288 Kristians Lielais                    00:36:09
 2.   175 Līga Abkamoviča                      00:51:06 +14:57
 3.  2173 Līga Šenkovska                       01:28:00 +51:51
 4.  2175 Kaspars Šenkovskis                   01:28:09 +52:00
 5.  2174 Didzis Šenkovskis                    01:28:18 +52:09
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:47
 2.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:44:57 +03:10
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          00:53:00 +11:13
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:03:12 +21:25
 5.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:03:25 +21:38
 6.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis   01:19:01 +37:14
 7.  2172 Aija Šenkovska                       01:28:05 +46:18
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Dace Ūdre                            00:40:25
 2.   613 Anda Siliņa                          00:41:21 +00:56
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure                        00:42:21 +01:56
 4.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:42:45 +02:20
 5.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:48:58 +08:33
 6.   661 Guna Sedleniece                      00:52:01 +11:36
 7.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 01:03:16 +22:51
 8.   727 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:05:12 +24:47
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:34:10
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:37:12 +03:02
 3.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:37:15 +03:05
 4.  3016 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis OK   00:40:56 +06:46
 5.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:42:05 +07:55
 6.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:43:54 +09:44
 7.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:47:59 +13:49
 8.   205 Anita Augule              OK Sigulda 01:04:06 +29:56
 9.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:07:33 +33:23
     1158 Inga Lietiņa                         DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:47:12
 2.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa     00:53:22 +06:10
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:05:02 +17:50
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:28
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:40:40 +03:12
 3.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:45:24 +07:56
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:07
 2.   907 Silvija Segliņa           Kurmis OK  00:46:37 +11:30
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:46:40 +11:33
 4.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:47:45 +12:38
 5.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:50:44 +15:37
 6.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:50:48 +15:41
 7.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 01:03:38 +28:31
 8.  1644 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:26:49 +51:42
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:53:07
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:07:01 +13:54
 3.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:17:33 +24:26
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:32:35
 2.   617 Roberts Ozols                        00:41:24 +08:49
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:29 +08:54
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:42 +09:07
 5.   799 Edgars Kālis                         00:42:56 +10:21
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:46:15 +13:40
 7.   854 Jānis Ozols                          00:58:59 +26:24
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:36:33
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:37:37 +01:04
 3.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:52 +08:19
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:45 +15:12
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:38
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:46:47 +06:09
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:52:12 +11:34
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:52:36 +11:58
 5.  1293 Māris Spriņģis            Individuāl 01:04:54 +24:16
 6.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:04:59 +24:21
 7.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:09:12 +28:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:53:06
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:21:25 +28:19
     2276 Matīss Ziedonis                      DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   701 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:42:21
 2.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:28 +01:07
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:46:02 +03:41
 4.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:50:38 +08:17
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:36:50
 2.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:39:46 +02:56
 3.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa       00:40:19 +03:29
 4.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:41:28 +04:38
 5.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:07 +06:17
 6.  1320 Patrisia Himenes                     00:46:02 +09:12
 7.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:50:09 +13:19
 8.  1365 Līga Korņenkova                      00:53:26 +16:36
 9.  2198 Līga Putniņa                         00:53:56 +17:06
10.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:50 +18:00
11.   165 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas sati 01:00:35 +23:45
12.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:07:50 +31:00
13.  2239 Elīna Gailīte                        01:08:20 +31:30
14.  2275 Madara Fuksa                         01:16:41 +39:51
15.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:26:36 +49:46
     2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:15
 2.  1543 Dace Kārkle                          00:52:29 +08:14
 3.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OK Ziemeļk 00:52:34 +08:19
 4.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:53:08 +08:53
 5.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:57:29 +13:14
 6.   665 Inga Priede                          00:58:37 +14:22
 7.  1454 Inese Felca               Saultekas  00:59:24 +15:09
 8.   387 Ilona Rasa-Trūpa                     01:10:39 +26:24
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:37:27
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:37:29 +00:02
 3.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:41:33 +04:06
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:45:04 +07:37
 5.  2225 Indra Lange               Patria Tea 00:45:08 +07:41
 6.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:11:10 +33:43
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1310 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:46:28
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:46:55 +00:27
 3.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:52:28 +06:00
 4.  1965 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:52:39 +06:11
 5.   554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      00:54:01 +07:33
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:57:33 +11:05
 7.  1059 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      W40A       00:58:07 +11:39
 8.   814 Līga Kesmina                         01:00:43 +14:15
 9.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:02:38 +16:10
10.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:03:22 +16:54
11.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:18:29 +32:01
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:45:47
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:53:19 +07:32
 3.  2272 Arturs Apfelbaums         Auseklis   01:14:19 +28:32
 4.  2270 Valters Apfelbaums        Auseklis   01:14:26 +28:39
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:43:26
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           ind        00:44:08 +00:42
 3.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa    00:46:58 +03:32
 4.  3015 Atis Luguzs               Alnis      00:47:37 +04:11
 5.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus     00:48:27 +05:01
 6.   902 Dāvis Lūsa                Vanagkalns 00:48:45 +05:19
 7.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:49:06 +05:40
 8.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:51:29 +08:03
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis.  00:51:41 +08:15
10.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:52:35 +09:09
11.   831 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:53:03 +09:37
12.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:11:28 +28:02
13.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:14:08 +30:42
14.  2116 Artis Vastlāvis                      01:21:05 +37:39
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:52:14
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:54:42 +02:28
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:22 +03:08
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:55:34 +03:20
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:02 +05:48
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:00:45 +08:31
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:01:05 +08:51
 8.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:35 +14:21
 9.  1762 Aigars Motivāns                      01:10:05 +17:51
10.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:11:25 +19:11
11.  1311 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:14:25 +22:11
12.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:17:22 +25:08
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:51:18
 2.  2279 Jānis Cāns                Sigulda    00:54:01 +02:43
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:43 +05:25
 4.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:57:50 +06:32
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:58:02 +06:44
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:38 +08:20
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:35 +13:17
 8.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL         01:08:15 +16:57
 9.   783 Aldis Baumanis                       01:10:16 +18:58
10.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda    01:11:00 +19:42
11.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:15:06 +23:48
12.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK Sigulda 01:18:51 +27:33
13.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:20:06 +28:48
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:55:23
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:39 +00:16
 3.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:58:47 +03:24
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:55 +04:32
 5.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:09:25 +14:02
 6.   722 Guna Mangusa                         01:22:49 +27:26
       39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     DQ      
       18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:24
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:56:10 +00:46
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km/B3    00:57:49 +02:25
 4.    64 Anita Plotniece-Barano... Auseklis   01:01:01 +05:37
 5.   834 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:03:37 +08:13
 6.   213 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:07:15 +11:51
 7.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:14:18 +18:54
 8.   655 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:17:04 +21:40
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Uldis Bukšs                          00:37:39
 2.  1739 Andris Svilāns                       00:41:33 +03:54
 3.   245 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:44:38 +06:59
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:47:41 +10:02
 5.  1855 Jēkabs Krastiņš                      00:47:50 +10:11
 6.  1835 Oskars Buivids            MTRunning  00:50:56 +13:17
 7.  2258 Taavi Ojasalu                        00:51:05 +13:26
 8.  2102 Pēteris Strautmanis                  00:56:12 +18:33
 9.  2103 Arnis Austrums                       00:57:52 +20:13
10.  2290 Raimonds Opuļs                       00:58:25 +20:46
10.  2291 Anda Trukšāne                        00:58:25 +20:46
12.  2292 Rūdolfs Balodis                      00:59:30 +21:51
13.   426 Agris Grīnis                         01:01:46 +24:07
14.   427 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:02:37 +24:58
15.   505 Jānis Sprukts             LHF        01:03:41 +26:02
16.  1896 Pēteris Spuriņš                      01:21:34 +43:55
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:39:00
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:39:03 +00:03
 3.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:40:50 +01:50
 4.   929 Sandis Mileiko                       00:42:47 +03:47
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:49:27 +10:27
 6.   187 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   00:49:31 +10:31
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:52:05 +13:05
 8.   327 Jānis Kossovičs                      01:01:02 +22:02
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:35:26
 2.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                     00:38:59 +03:33
 3.  2395 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:39:02 +03:36
 4.  1391 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:39:34 +04:08
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:48 +07:22
 6.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:46:31 +11:05
 7.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                        00:48:51 +13:25
 8.   633 Uldis Paršāns                        00:49:16 +13:50
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns                     00:49:35 +14:09
10.  1741 Uldis Svilāns             Koknese    00:49:49 +14:23
11.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:37 +16:11
12.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                     00:54:58 +19:32
13.  1451 Gatis Kalniņš                        00:56:25 +20:59
14.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/Ādaži 01:00:05 +24:39
15.  2208 Jānis Graudiņš                       01:02:21 +26:55
16.  2199 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:03:27 +28:01
17.   934 Andris Graudiņš                      01:06:40 +31:14
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:01
 2.   635 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:17 +00:16
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:40:50 +01:49
 4.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                         00:48:07 +09:06
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:58 +09:57
 6.   725 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:00:26 +21:25
 7.   153 Juris Līpacis                        01:04:43 +25:42
 8.  2169 Valters Poķis                        01:31:56 +52:55
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:53:58
 2.  2143 Valters Viļums                       02:18:09 +84:11
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:16
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:52:35 +08:19
 3.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:53:07 +08:51
 4.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:21 +12:05
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:57:26 +13:10
 6.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  01:00:31 +16:15
 7.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:01:19 +17:03
 8.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:03:14 +18:58
 9.  2162 Jānis Aišpurs                        01:03:17 +19:01
10.   894 Lauris Šmirs                         01:03:26 +19:10
11.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:04:02 +19:46
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:04:26 +20:10
13.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:05:14 +20:58
14.  1050 Oskars Rasa                          01:18:06 +33:50
15.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:24:37 +40:21
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:21
 2.  2427 Sulev Luik                           00:51:26 +04:05
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:52:12 +04:51
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:54:36 +07:15
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:56:23 +09:02
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:58:23 +11:02
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:58:28 +11:07
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:59:43 +12:22
 9.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 01:01:15 +13:54
10.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:06:19 +18:58
      283 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:09
 2.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:55:28 +01:19
 3.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lv 00:58:47 +04:38
 4.   276 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK/S 00:59:02 +04:53
 5.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      01:00:15 +06:06
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:06:14 +12:05
 7.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:06:54 +12:45
 8.   656 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:07:05 +12:56
 9.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:08:11 +14:02
10.  2063 Andris Pastars                       01:14:42 +20:33
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:18:41 +24:32
12.   157 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       01:26:04 +31:55
13.  2260 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:32:16 +38:07
14.  2261 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 01:47:53 +53:44
15.  2142 Aigars Viļums                        02:18:04 +83:55
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:29
 2.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS Latvij 00:49:26 +01:57
 3.  2248 Modestas Bacys            IGTISA     00:52:11 +04:42
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:53:15 +05:46
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:30 +06:01
 6.   849 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:11 +06:42
 7.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:22 +06:53
 8.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas Sati 00:58:52 +11:23
 9.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Riga Adven 01:03:10 +15:41
10.   715 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 01:03:12 +15:43
11.   630 Jānis Brižs               OK Ziemeļk 01:03:47 +16:18
12.  1918 Jānis Dupats              STBN       01:14:11 +26:42
13.   926 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  01:15:42 +28:13
14.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      01:17:39 +30:10
15.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun   01:27:32 +40:03
16.   888 Andris Jansons            VSK Noskri 01:31:04 +43:35
17.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:35:03 +47:34
18.  1043 Ieva Grauduma                        02:08:08 +80:39
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:56:08
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:59:20 +03:12
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas AR  01:01:28 +05:20
 4.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus     01:02:04 +05:56
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:02:06 +05:58
 6.   863 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK    01:02:23 +06:15
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:04:44 +08:36
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:04:49 +08:41
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:11 +12:03
10.  2596 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 01:09:29 +13:21
11.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus     01:10:10 +14:02
12.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:13:20 +17:12
13.   568 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 01:14:06 +17:58
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:20 +22:12
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:21:40 +25:32
16.  1312 Rigimants Baranovskis     Auseklis   01:29:03 +32:55
17.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:40:03 +43:55
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:58:51 +62:43
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:10:27
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:10:30 +00:03
 3.  1058 Francis Vimba             OK ZiemeļkM12      00:12:15 +01:48
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:12:37 +02:10
 5.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW10      00:12:47 +02:20
 6.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sportW12      00:13:19 +02:52
 7.  2085 Eduards Valneris                    M12      00:13:24 +02:57
 8.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:13:26 +02:59
 9.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:13:31 +03:04
10.  1417 Arvīds Gills                        M12      00:13:37 +03:10
11.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa   W10      00:13:42 +03:15
12.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           Kāpa      W10      00:14:00 +03:33
13.  1304 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:14:10 +03:43
14.     0 Krista Grantskalne                  SKOLIŅA  00:14:39 +04:12
15.  1421 Rūdolfs Gills                       M10      00:14:47 +04:20
16.  1711 Patriks Jēkabsons         Auseklis  M10      00:14:56 +04:29
17.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:18 +04:51
18.   998 Kristiāna Šaško                     W10      00:15:24 +04:57
19.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +04:59
20.  1568 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W10      00:15:45 +05:18
21.  2266 Annija Uļjanova           Ropažu priW12      00:16:00 +05:33
22.  2189 Eva Gudļevska             Prizma    W12      00:16:01 +05:34
23.   848 Jurate Kapočus                      W10      00:16:46 +06:19
23.   763 Marta Lāce                          W10      00:16:46 +06:19
25.     0 Lars Anders Luiks                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:52 +06:25
26.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:18:26 +07:59
27.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma    M10      00:18:37 +08:10
28.  2278 Elīza Slokenberga                   W10      00:19:59 +09:32
29.  2277 Evelīna Sirsniņa                    W8       00:20:05 +09:38
30.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:20:11 +09:44
31.     0 Haralds Salavs                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:57 +10:30
32.  1422 Oskars Gills                        M8       00:25:29 +15:02
33.  2265 Emīls Gulbis              OK Ogre   M12      00:26:48 +16:21
34.  2108 Kevins Zaķis              JaunsardzeM12      00:28:41 +18:14
35.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres 'caļM12      00:29:16 +18:49
36.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļiM10      00:29:17 +18:50
37.     0 Emīls Šmits                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:25 +18:58
38.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:36 +20:09
39.  2283 Reinis Līdaks             JaunsardzeM12      00:30:46 +20:19
39.  2286 Atis Baumgarts            JaunsardzeM12      00:30:46 +20:19
39.     0 Jurģis Vecslāvis                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:46 +20:19
42.     0 Daija Krieviņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:47 +20:20
43.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:55 +20:28
43.     0 Dārta Vastlāve                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:55 +20:28
45.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:42 +21:15
46.     0 Karīna Elza Māliece                 SKOLIŅA  00:32:06 +21:39
47.     0 Helēna Zarakovska                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:38 +22:11
48.     0 Līna Dundure                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:57 +22:30
49.  2287 Juris Šimkūns             JaunsardzeM12      00:33:37 +23:10
49.  2282 Ritvars Kļaviņš           JaunsardzeM12      00:33:37 +23:10
51.  2285 Miks Baumgarts            JaunsardzeM12      00:33:42 +23:15
52.  2114 Ričards Štrauss           JaunsardzeM12      00:37:15 +26:48
53.  2284 Kristers Urbanovičs       JaunsardzeM12      00:39:49 +29:22
54.  2007 Paula Pētersone           IK AusekliW10      00:42:37 +32:10
      763 Marta Lāce                          W10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:22:49
 2.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21C     00:24:19 +01:30
 3.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M14      00:25:10 +02:21
 4.  2271 Ralfs Apfelbaums          Auseklis:MM14      00:31:58 +09:09
 5.  2273 Armands Apfelbaums        Auseklis  OPEN1    00:32:13 +09:24
 6.  2232 Laura Putniņa             PP        W21C     00:32:16 +09:27
 7.   612 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W21C     00:33:16 +10:27
 8.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:33:37 +10:48
 9.  2227 Kristīne Ludiņa           Kāpa      W21C     00:37:20 +14:31
10.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva bridM14      00:37:29 +14:40
11.  2059 Jēkabs Andersons          Saldus OK M14      00:37:39 +14:50
12.  2268 Jānis Grebežniks                    OPEN1    00:38:13 +15:24
13.   284 Laura Anspuka                       W21C     00:38:16 +15:27
14.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:38:41 +15:52
15.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM14      00:39:55 +17:06
16.  2267 Sintija Kaņepe                      W21C     00:40:27 +17:38
17.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:41:03 +18:14
18.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:41:20 +18:31
19.  2097 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons     W21C     00:42:57 +20:08
20.  1960 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:43:15 +20:26
21.   522 Kati Smotrova                       W21C     00:43:34 +20:45
22.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W21C     00:45:06 +22:17
23.  1956 Inita Kabanova                      W21C     00:45:08 +22:19
24.   346 Ruta Vanaga                         W21C     00:45:39 +22:50
25.  2289 Inga Slokenberga                    W21C     00:46:21 +23:32
26.  2281 Annija Ābele              JaunsardzeW14      00:46:25 +23:36
27.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M80      00:47:25 +24:36
28.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:47:27 +24:38
29.   995 Anete Salava              Ozons     W14      00:47:46 +24:57
30.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:53:00 +30:11
31.  2274 Elizabete Graudiņa                  W14      00:56:14 +33:25
32.  1832 Sņežana Bērziņa                     W21C     01:00:05 +37:16
33.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM80      01:01:18 +38:29
34.  2274 Elizabete Graudiņa                  W14      01:03:36 +40:47
35.  2136 Artūts Gaisiņš                      M14      01:06:24 +43:35
36.    34 Rita Ostupe               OK Kāpa   W80      01:07:02 +44:13
37.  1731 Elza Krastiņa                       W14      01:11:44 +48:55
38.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     OPEN1    01:12:13 +49:24
39.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      01:17:36 +54:47
40.  1737 Edgars Svilāns            Koknese   M14      01:34:21 +71:32
41.  2159 Agnese Celma                        W21C     02:11:31 +108:42
42.  2259 Laila Lejiņa                        W21C     02:11:32 +108:43
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:34:10
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:07 +00:57
 3.  2288 Kristians Lielais                   OPEN2    00:36:09 +01:59
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:37:12 +03:02
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:37:15 +03:05
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:28 +03:18
 7.   745 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:40:25 +06:15
 8.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:40:40 +06:30
 9.  3016 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis OK  W50      00:40:56 +06:46
10.   613 Anda Siliņa                         W45B     00:41:21 +07:11
11.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:41:47 +07:37
12.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W50      00:42:05 +07:55
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure                       W45B     00:42:21 +08:11
14.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W45B     00:42:45 +08:35
15.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW50      00:43:54 +09:44
16.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40B     00:44:57 +10:47
17.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons     W60      00:45:24 +11:14
18.   907 Silvija Segliņa           Kurmis OK W65      00:46:37 +12:27
19.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:46:40 +12:30
20.   450 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W55      00:47:12 +13:02
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:47:45 +13:35
22.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W50      00:47:59 +13:49
23.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:48:58 +14:48
24.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:50:44 +16:34
25.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:50:48 +16:38
26.   175 Līga Abkamoviča                     OPEN2    00:51:06 +16:56
27.   661 Guna Sedleniece                     W45B     00:52:01 +17:51
28.   147 Laura Luika                         W40B     00:53:00 +18:50
29.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:53:07 +18:57
30.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa    W55      00:53:22 +19:12
31.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:56:38 +22:28
32.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:03:12 +29:02
33.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     01:03:16 +29:06
34.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W40B     01:03:25 +29:15
35.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW65      01:03:38 +29:28
36.   205 Anita Augule              OK SiguldaW50      01:04:06 +29:56
37.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      01:05:02 +30:52
38.   727 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W45B     01:05:12 +31:02
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:07:01 +32:51
40.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M75      01:07:27 +33:17
41.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W50      01:07:33 +33:23
42.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:17:33 +43:23
43.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis  W40B     01:19:01 +44:51
44.  1644 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:26:49 +52:39
45.  2173 Līga Šenkovska                      OPEN2    01:28:00 +53:50
46.  2172 Aija Šenkovska                      W40B     01:28:05 +53:55
47.  2175 Kaspars Šenkovskis                  OPEN2    01:28:09 +53:59
48.  2174 Didzis Šenkovskis                   OPEN2    01:28:18 +54:08
      779 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      DQ      
     1158 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:32:35
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M65      00:36:33 +03:58
 3.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:36:50 +04:15
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW40A     00:37:27 +04:52
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W40A     00:37:29 +04:54
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:37:37 +05:02
 7.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21B     00:39:46 +07:11
 8.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa      W21B     00:40:19 +07:44
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:40:38 +08:03
10.   617 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:41:24 +08:49
11.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                      W21B     00:41:28 +08:53
12.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:41:29 +08:54
13.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W40A     00:41:33 +08:58
14.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:42 +09:07
15.   701 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W16      00:42:21 +09:46
16.   799 Edgars Kālis                        M60      00:42:56 +10:21
17.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:07 +10:32
18.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:43:28 +10:53
19.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:44:15 +11:40
20.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:44:52 +12:17
21.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:45:04 +12:29
22.  2225 Indra Lange               Patria TeaW40A     00:45:08 +12:33
23.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:46:02 +13:27
23.  1320 Patrisia Himenes                    W21B     00:46:02 +13:27
25.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:46:15 +13:40
26.  1310 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:46:28 +13:53
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:46:47 +14:12
28.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:46:55 +14:20
29.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa   W21B     00:50:09 +17:34
30.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  W16      00:50:38 +18:03
31.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:51:45 +19:10
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:52:12 +19:37
33.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:52:28 +19:53
34.  1543 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:52:29 +19:54
35.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OK ZiemeļkW35B     00:52:34 +19:59
36.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM70      00:52:36 +20:01
37.  1965 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:52:39 +20:04
38.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   OPEN3    00:53:06 +20:31
39.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:53:08 +20:33
40.  1365 Līga Korņenkova                     W21B     00:53:26 +20:51
41.  2198 Līga Putniņa                        W21B     00:53:56 +21:21
42.   554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     00:54:01 +21:26
43.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:50 +22:15
44.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:57:29 +24:54
45.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:57:33 +24:58
46.  1059 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      W40A      W45A     00:58:07 +25:32
47.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:58:37 +26:02
48.   854 Jānis Ozols                         M60      00:58:59 +26:24
49.  1454 Inese Felca               Saultekas W35B     00:59:24 +26:49
50.   165 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas satiW21B     01:00:35 +28:00
51.   814 Līga Kesmina                        W45A     01:00:43 +28:08
52.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:02:38 +30:03
53.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                   W45A     01:03:22 +30:47
54.  1293 Māris Spriņģis            IndividuālM70      01:04:54 +32:19
55.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:04:59 +32:24
56.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:07:50 +35:15
57.  2239 Elīna Gailīte                       W21B     01:08:20 +35:45
58.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:09:12 +36:37
59.   387 Ilona Rasa-Trūpa                    W35B     01:10:39 +38:04
60.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:11:10 +38:35
61.  2275 Madara Fuksa                        W21B     01:16:41 +44:06
62.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:18:29 +45:54
63.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN3    01:21:25 +48:50
64.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:26:36 +54:01
     2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW21B     DQ      
     2276 Matīss Ziedonis                     OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM21AK    00:43:26
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           ind       M21AK    00:44:08 +00:42
 3.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M16      00:45:47 +02:21
 4.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:46:58 +03:32
 5.  3015 Atis Luguzs               Alnis     M21AK    00:47:37 +04:11
 6.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus    M21AK    00:48:27 +05:01
 7.   902 Dāvis Lūsa                VanagkalnsM21AK    00:48:45 +05:19
 8.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:49:06 +05:40
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:51:18 +07:52
10.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:29 +08:03
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis. M21AK    00:51:41 +08:15
12.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:52:14 +08:48
13.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:52:35 +09:09
14.   831 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:53:03 +09:37
15.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:53:19 +09:53
16.  2279 Jānis Cāns                Sigulda   M55      00:54:01 +10:35
17.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      00:54:42 +11:16
18.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:22 +11:56
19.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:55:23 +11:57
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:55:24 +11:58
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:55:34 +12:08
22.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:39 +12:13
23.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:56:10 +12:44
24.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:56:43 +13:17
25.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km/B3   W35A     00:57:49 +14:23
26.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:57:50 +14:24
27.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:58:02 +14:36
27.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:58:02 +14:36
29.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W21A     00:58:47 +15:21
30.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:59:38 +16:12
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:55 +16:29
32.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:00:45 +17:19
33.    64 Anita Plotniece-Barano... Auseklis  W35A     01:01:01 +17:35
34.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:01:05 +17:39
35.   834 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:03:37 +20:11
36.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:04:35 +21:09
37.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzM50      01:06:35 +23:09
38.   213 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:07:15 +23:49
39.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M55      01:08:15 +24:49
40.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     01:09:25 +25:59
41.  1762 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:10:05 +26:39
42.   783 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:10:16 +26:50
43.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda   M55      01:11:00 +27:34
44.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:11:25 +27:59
45.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    01:11:28 +28:02
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:14:08 +30:42
47.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:14:18 +30:52
48.  2272 Arturs Apfelbaums         Auseklis  M16      01:14:19 +30:53
49.  1311 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M50      01:14:25 +30:59
50.  2270 Valters Apfelbaums        Auseklis  M16      01:14:26 +31:00
51.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M55      01:15:06 +31:40
52.   655 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:17:04 +33:38
53.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M50      01:17:22 +33:56
54.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK SiguldaM55      01:18:51 +35:25
55.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:20:06 +36:40
56.  2116 Artis Vastlāvis                     M21AK    01:21:05 +37:39
57.   722 Guna Mangusa                        W21A     01:22:49 +39:23
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
       39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W21A     DQ      
       18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM40B     00:35:26
 2.   826 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:37:39 +02:13
 3.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     00:38:59 +03:33
 4.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                    M35B     00:39:00 +03:34
 5.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:01 +03:35
 6.  2395 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva     M40B     00:39:02 +03:36
 7.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:39:03 +03:37
 8.   635 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:39:17 +03:51
 9.  1391 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M40B     00:39:34 +04:08
10.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:40:50 +05:24
10.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:40:50 +05:24
12.  1739 Andris Svilāns                      M21C     00:41:33 +06:07
13.   929 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:42:47 +07:21
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:48 +07:22
15.   245 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:44:38 +09:12
16.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M40B     00:46:31 +11:05
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:47:41 +12:15
18.  1855 Jēkabs Krastiņš                     M21C     00:47:50 +12:24
19.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                        M45B     00:48:07 +12:41
20.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                       M40B     00:48:51 +13:25
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:58 +13:32
22.   633 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     00:49:16 +13:50
23.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M35B     00:49:27 +14:01
24.   187 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis  M35B     00:49:31 +14:05
25.   944 Andris Strapcāns                    M40B     00:49:35 +14:09
26.  1741 Uldis Svilāns             Koknese   M40B     00:49:49 +14:23
27.  1835 Oskars Buivids            MTRunning M21C     00:50:56 +15:30
28.  2258 Taavi Ojasalu                       M21C     00:51:05 +15:39
29.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:51:37 +16:11
30.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M35B     00:52:05 +16:39
31.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                    M40B     00:54:58 +19:32
32.  2102 Pēteris Strautmanis                 M21C     00:56:12 +20:46
33.  1451 Gatis Kalniņš                       M40B     00:56:25 +20:59
34.  2103 Arnis Austrums                      M21C     00:57:52 +22:26
35.  2290 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     00:58:25 +22:59
35.  2291 Anda Trukšāne                       M21C     00:58:25 +22:59
37.  2292 Rūdolfs Balodis                     M21C     00:59:30 +24:04
38.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/ĀdažiM40B     01:00:05 +24:39
39.   725 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:00:26 +25:00
40.   327 Jānis Kossovičs                     M35B     01:01:02 +25:36
41.   426 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     01:01:46 +26:20
42.  2208 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     01:02:21 +26:55
43.   427 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:02:37 +27:11
44.  2199 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M40B     01:03:27 +28:01
45.   505 Jānis Sprukts             LHF       M21C     01:03:41 +28:15
46.   153 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     01:04:43 +29:17
47.   934 Andris Graudiņš                     M40B     01:06:40 +31:14
48.  1896 Pēteris Spuriņš                     M21C     01:21:34 +46:08
49.  2169 Valters Poķis                       M45B     01:31:56 +56:30
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:44:16
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:47:21 +03:05
 3.  2427 Sulev Luik                          M40A     00:51:26 +07:10
 4.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:52:12 +07:56
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:52:35 +08:19
 6.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:53:07 +08:51
 7.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      00:53:58 +09:42
 8.   812 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:54:09 +09:53
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M40A     00:54:36 +10:20
10.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:55:28 +11:12
11.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:56:21 +12:05
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M40A     00:56:23 +12:07
13.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:57:26 +13:10
14.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:58:23 +14:07
15.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:28 +14:12
16.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lvM45A     00:58:47 +14:31
17.   276 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK/SM45A     00:59:02 +14:46
18.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M40A     00:59:43 +15:27
19.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     01:00:15 +15:59
20.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     01:00:31 +16:15
21.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiM40A     01:01:15 +16:59
22.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     01:01:19 +17:03
23.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:03:14 +18:58
24.  2162 Jānis Aišpurs                       M21B     01:03:17 +19:01
25.   894 Lauris Šmirs                        M21B     01:03:26 +19:10
26.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:04:02 +19:46
27.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:04:26 +20:10
28.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M21B     01:05:14 +20:58
29.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:06:14 +21:58
30.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:06:19 +22:03
31.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:06:54 +22:38
32.   656 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:07:05 +22:49
33.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:08:11 +23:55
34.  2063 Andris Pastars                      M45A     01:14:42 +30:26
35.  1050 Oskars Rasa                         M21B     01:18:06 +33:50
36.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:18:41 +34:25
37.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:24:37 +40:21
38.   157 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona      M45A     01:26:04 +41:48
39.  2260 Jānis Ziediņš             AizkraukleM45A     01:32:16 +48:00
40.  2261 Inga Ziediņa              AizkraukleM45A     01:47:53 +63:37
41.  2142 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     02:18:04 +93:48
42.  2143 Valters Viļums                      M18      02:18:09 +93:53
      283 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:47:29
 2.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS LatvijM21AL    00:49:26 +01:57
 3.  2248 Modestas Bacys            IGTISA    M21AL    00:52:11 +04:42
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:53:15 +05:46
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:30 +06:01
 6.   849 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:54:11 +06:42
 7.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:22 +06:53
 8.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:56:08 +08:39
 9.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas SatiM21AL    00:58:52 +11:23
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:59:20 +11:51
11.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas AR M35A     01:01:28 +13:59
12.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus    M35A     01:02:04 +14:35
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:02:06 +14:37
14.   863 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK   M35A     01:02:23 +14:54
15.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:03:10 +15:41
16.   715 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:03:12 +15:43
17.   630 Jānis Brižs               OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:03:47 +16:18
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:04:44 +17:15
19.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:04:49 +17:20
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:08:11 +20:42
21.  2596 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     01:09:29 +22:00
22.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus    M35A     01:10:10 +22:41
23.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:13:20 +25:51
24.   568 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     01:14:06 +26:37
25.  1918 Jānis Dupats              STBN      M21AL    01:14:11 +26:42
26.   926 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AL    01:15:42 +28:13
27.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     M21AL    01:17:39 +30:10
28.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:20 +30:51
29.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:21:40 +34:11
30.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun  M21AL    01:27:32 +40:03
31.  1312 Rigimants Baranovskis     Auseklis  M35A     01:29:03 +41:34
32.   888 Andris Jansons            VSK NoskriM21AL    01:31:04 +43:35
33.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AL    01:35:03 +47:34
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:40:03 +52:34
35.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:58:51 +71:22
36.  1043 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    02:08:08 +80:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.07.06. 15:19:51 Magnets