Vasaras Magnēta 53.kārta - Garkalne Z

2016.08.04.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elza Jēkabsone                       00:14:26
 2.     0 Kristaps Hokonens                    00:18:28 +04:02
 3.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:19:10 +04:44
 4.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:20 +04:54
 5.     0 Anna Kaupuža                         00:19:21 +04:55
 6.     0 Dārta Voiceščuka                     00:21:41 +07:15
 7.     0 Anna Bērziņa                         00:22:18 +07:52
 8.     0 Anna Kaupuža                         00:25:14 +10:48
 9.     0 Madlēna Freimane                     00:40:22 +25:56
10.     0 Paula Lenša                          00:45:33 +31:07
11.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:46:12 +31:46
12.     0 Laine Lenša                          00:46:19 +31:53
13.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                       00:51:17 +36:51
14.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:51:24 +36:58
15.     0 Paula Pētersone                      00:51:27 +37:01
16.     0 Alise Gulbe                          00:51:33 +37:07
17.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:51:35 +37:09
18.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:51:36 +37:10
19.     0 Krista Pīraga                        00:51:51 +37:25
20.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:54:02 +39:36
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2822 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:16:15
 2.  1245 Elīza Šlesere                        00:20:21 +04:06
 3.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:23:42 +07:27
 4.  2845 Marta Korņējeva           Saknīši    00:32:27 +16:12
 5.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:54:40 +38:25
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1208 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:19:54
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:21:54 +02:00
 3.  2461 Kristaps Gulbis                      00:26:48 +06:54
 4.  1422 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:31:07 +11:13
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:32:00 +12:06
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:11:29
 2.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:14:22 +02:53
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:14:37 +03:08
 4.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa    00:14:41 +03:12
 5.   210 Kate Straume              Auseklis   00:14:45 +03:16
 6.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           Kāpa       00:25:22 +13:53
 7.  2655 Annija Tauriņa            Prizma     00:27:22 +15:53
 8.  2844 Ance Korņejeva            Saknīši    00:31:58 +20:29
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/Carni 00:11:07
 2.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:11:24 +00:17
 3.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:18:12 +07:05
 4.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:18:36 +07:29
 5.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļi 00:32:15 +21:08
 6.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:32:58 +21:51
 7.  1421 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:34:42 +23:35
 8.  1583 Gustavs Paiders                      00:42:16 +31:09
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:17:45
 2.   475 Evelīna Lazdupe           Auseklis   00:24:24 +06:39
 3.  1124 Marta Reinika             RTU-Mērnie 00:47:44 +29:59
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:15:49
 2.  2570 Kristaps Lubāns                      00:26:54 +11:05
 3.  2421 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:28:40 +12:51
 4.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres 'caļ 00:29:57 +14:08
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1731 Elza Krastiņa                        00:34:47
 2.   460 Kristīne Stoldere         RSP/Ozons  00:47:05 +12:18
 3.   119 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:48:00 +13:13
 4.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:27:10 +52:23
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:20:34
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:22:56 +02:22
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:23:10 +02:36
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:27:17 +06:43
 5.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:27:27 +06:53
 6.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:27:33 +06:59
 7.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:33:13 +12:39
 8.  2813 Konstantin Simanov        Team Spiri 00:34:21 +13:47
 9.  2658 Andris Vītoliņš           Ogre OK    00:36:36 +16:02
10.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:37:27 +16:53
11.  1744 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa    00:41:35 +21:01
12.  1960 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:45:33 +24:59
13.  2545 Kristaps Zvirgzds                    00:48:13 +27:39
14.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:55:46 +35:12
     2657 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     00:29:20
 2.   612 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      00:29:54 +00:34
 3.  1608 Aiva Dance                           00:32:13 +02:53
 4.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:32:21 +03:01
 5.  2900 Liene Korņējeva           Saknīši    00:35:46 +06:26
 6.   522 Kati Smotrova                        00:36:05 +06:45
 7.   346 Ruta Vanaga                          00:38:13 +08:53
 8.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                     00:42:20 +13:00
 9.  2626 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:46:01 +16:41
10.  2051 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi   00:46:35 +17:15
11.  2227 Kristīne Ludiņa           Kāpa       00:47:48 +18:28
12.  1823 Dana Stūre                           00:50:52 +21:32
13.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:52:24 +23:04
14.  2816 Gundega Ulme                         01:05:05 +35:45
15.  1932 Rudīte Kalve                         01:12:02 +42:42
     2622 Lauma Šteinharde                     DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     2765 Eilef Landsverk           Norway     DQ      
     2623 Mārtiņš Saukants                     DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2791 Ingrid Roll               Norway     01:00:01
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2720 Axel Ingvaldsen           Norway     00:37:17
 2.  2762 Sveinung Fristad          Norway     00:41:25 +04:08
 3.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:41:38 +04:21
 4.   455 Stanislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:42:35 +05:18
 5.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:45:43 +08:26
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2736 Tormod Dahlen             Norway     00:41:22
 2.  2717 Stig A. Haugskott         Norway     00:42:33 +01:11
 3.  2719 Per Johan Haugland        Norway     00:42:52 +01:30
 4.  2796 Egil Nestande             Norway     00:46:06 +04:44
 5.  2763 Olav Odgaard              Denmark    00:47:17 +05:55
 6.  2760 Bjørn  Egner              Norway     00:48:18 +06:56
 7.  2709 Henry Sundsetvik          Norway     00:49:08 +07:46
 8.  2744 Jon  Fougner              Norway     00:50:15 +08:53
 9.  2745 Tor  Edvardsen            Norway     00:51:59 +10:37
10.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:53:28 +12:06
11.  2725 Leif  Bråten              Norway     00:53:47 +12:25
12.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:57:11 +15:49
13.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:01:11 +19:49
14.  2703 Otto Grahl-Nielsen        Norway     01:08:59 +27:37
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2790 Jan Haugland              Norway     00:35:40
 2.     0 Līga Grava                           00:51:15 +15:35
 3.   186 Zane Zaķe                            01:12:30 +36:50
 4.  2607 Madara Līviņa-Aišpure                01:37:40 +62:00
 5.  2606 Liene Pukinska                       01:37:43 +62:03
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2848 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:37:54
 2.  2814 Tatyana Simanova          Team Spiri 00:45:57 +08:03
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:48:50 +10:56
 4.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:52 +15:58
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:04:13 +26:19
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:39:33
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:45:46 +06:13
 3.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:51:25 +11:52
 4.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:51:33 +12:00
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:34:26
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:36:26 +02:00
 3.  2768 Åse Rita Ellingsen        Norway     00:41:13 +06:47
 4.  3016 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis OK   00:43:50 +09:24
 5.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:52:13 +17:47
 6.   205 Anita Augule              OK Sigulda 01:03:15 +28:49
 7.  2533 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:14:31 +40:05
     1158 Inga Lietiņa                         DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2731 Päivi Annila              Finland    00:33:59
 2.   770 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:41:27 +07:28
 3.   802 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:42:35 +08:36
 4.   450 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:43:37 +09:38
 5.  2772 May Jorunn Rognlien       Norway     00:47:59 +14:00
 6.  2783 Anna Lena  Mårtensson     Norway     00:49:00 +15:01
 7.  2792 Grete Berntsen            Norway     00:49:38 +15:39
 8.  2766 Turid Vongraven           Norway     00:56:10 +22:11
 9.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:06:23 +32:24
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:41
 1.  2727 Åse Flydal                Norway     00:40:41 +00:00
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:06 +02:25
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:08 +12:27
 5.  2753 Astrid Lunde              Norway     00:55:37 +14:56
 6.   907 Silvija Segliņa           Kurmis OK  00:59:41 +19:00
 7.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:02:23 +21:42
 8.  2724 Liv Haugli                Norway     01:03:50 +23:09
 9.  2704 Ingunn Vie Skare          Norway     01:14:31 +33:50
     2708 Anne Furuholt             Norway     DQ      
      127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      DQ      
      600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati DQ      
     2711 Gun Inger Jørgensen       Norway     DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2741 Rannveig Solli            Norway     00:40:25
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:41:22 +00:57
 3.  2794 Siren Greve               Norway     00:42:15 +01:50
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:58 +02:33
 5.  2801 Sidsel Storihle           Norway     00:46:38 +06:13
 6.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:20 +14:55
 7.  2799 Reidun F. Smaavik         Norway     00:56:32 +16:07
 8.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:58:39 +18:14
 9.  2730 Bente  Wikstrøm           Norway     00:58:54 +18:29
     2716 Lill Birkelund            Norway     DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2722 Ulla  Lindhe              Sweden     00:42:54
 2.  2737 Elin Dahlen               Norway     00:45:29 +02:35
 3.  2764 Inger  Døhlen             Norway     00:48:44 +05:50
 4.  2784 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen   Norway     00:51:37 +08:43
 5.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:53:07 +10:13
 6.  2702 Haldis  Glendrange        Norway     00:58:02 +15:08
 7.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma     00:58:56 +16:02
 8.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:03:53 +20:59
 9.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:10:18 +27:24
10.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:11:28 +28:34
11.  2798 Kjellaug Hodnekvam        Norway     01:14:23 +31:29
     2749 Inger Lise Bjordal        Norway     DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2771 Tirill Liby Seip          Norway     01:00:19
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:11:35 +11:16
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:11:59 +11:40
 4.  2761 Hjørdis Egner             Norway     01:28:06 +27:47
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:55
 2.   799 Edgars Kālis                         00:37:27 +02:32
 3.  2797 Are Eriksen               Norway     00:38:29 +03:34
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:39:43 +04:48
 5.  2746 Tac Sugiyama              Japan      00:40:55 +06:00
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:43:14 +08:19
 7.  2787 Jaroslav Kacmarcik        Sweden     00:44:06 +09:11
 8.   617 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:14 +09:19
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:49 +09:54
10.   854 Jānis Ozols                          00:46:46 +11:51
11.  2780 Arnulf Villmo             Norway     00:47:36 +12:41
12.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:48:19 +13:24
13.  2802 Max  Prang                Denmark    00:49:46 +14:51
14.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:53:02 +18:07
15.  2781 Dag Kristensen            Norway     01:01:06 +26:11
16.  2732 Peter Koolmeister         Sweden     01:03:18 +28:23
17.  2721 Per Dag Nordkvelde        Norway     01:06:34 +31:39
     2714 Rune Tonaas               Norway     DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:22
 2.  2729 Terje Wikstrøm            Norway     00:37:05 +01:43
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:41:22 +06:00
 4.  2803 Stein Nordvi              Norway     00:42:46 +07:24
 5.  2786 Seppo Väli-Klemelä        Finland    00:46:21 +10:59
 6.  2707 Edgar M. Furuholt         Norway     00:47:54 +12:32
 7.  2767 Tor Gjermstad             Norway     00:48:09 +12:47
 8.  2789 Elling  Aakre             Norway     00:48:49 +13:27
 9.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:36 +14:14
10.  2726 Roar Flydal               Norway     00:50:20 +14:58
11.  2710 Kay Jørgensen             Norway     00:50:24 +15:02
12.  2739 Helge Schei               Norway     00:51:46 +16:24
13.  2743 Nils Olav Vennevik        Norway     00:54:19 +18:57
14.  2775 Lennart Tägtström         Sweden     00:56:02 +20:40
15.  2715  Atle Remme               Norway     00:56:19 +20:57
16.  2733 Knut  Malmo               Norway     00:57:37 +22:15
17.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:59:11 +23:49
18.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:00:32 +25:10
19.  2776 Anders Bjørkaas           Norway     01:24:51 +49:29
     2754 Odd Aure                  Norway     DQ      
     2740  Jan  Solli               Norway     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2756 Edvin Helle               Norway     00:43:16
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:36 +00:20
 3.  2785 Juhani Jokinen            Finland    00:46:04 +02:48
 4.  2723 Henrik Hvoslef            Norway     00:47:46 +04:30
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:50:49 +07:33
 6.  2757 Øyvind Egeskog            Norway     00:51:37 +08:21
 7.   804 Georgs Marterers          OK Seniors 00:52:05 +08:49
 8.  2701 Svein  Glendrange         Norway     00:52:45 +09:29
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:53:59 +10:43
10.  2800 Magnus B. Landstad        Norway     00:54:06 +10:50
11.  2734 Odd Musum                 Norway     00:54:22 +11:06
12.  2779 Odd Fjordheim             Norway     00:54:25 +11:09
13.  2748 Roar Bjordal              Norway     01:00:53 +17:37
14.  2742 Øistein Åsmul             Norway     01:03:50 +20:34
15.  2782 Carl Ove Berg             Norway     01:05:10 +21:54
16.  2728 Knut Skjesol              Norway     01:05:30 +22:14
17.  2755 Sigvald Robberstad        Norway     01:09:24 +26:08
18.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:13:31 +30:15
19.  2718 Thore Sundsetvik          Norway     01:27:31 +44:15
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:26
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:47:41
 2.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva           Jaunsardze 01:40:27 +52:46
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   506 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  01:09:37
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:39:23
 2.  1607 Zelma Preciniece                     00:42:55 +03:32
 3.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa    00:45:29 +06:06
 4.  1107 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:48:00 +08:37
 5.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa       00:49:31 +10:08
 6.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:51:14 +11:51
 7.  1771 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko-O      00:51:25 +12:02
 8.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:01:01 +21:38
 9.  2656 Agnese Ločmele            SUNSSTIDIO 01:11:25 +32:02
10.  1270 Diāna Staldere            RSP/Ozons  01:19:03 +39:40
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:25:48 +46:25
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2852 Sarmīte Mūze                         00:44:22
 2.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      00:45:45 +01:23
 3.  1319 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:49:23 +05:01
 4.  2450 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda    00:51:24 +07:02
 5.   665 Inga Priede                          00:52:03 +07:41
 6.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:52:22 +08:00
 7.   955 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 00:52:28 +08:06
 8.  2064 Linda Grava                          00:58:14 +13:52
 9.  2404 Agnese Mamaja                        01:25:30 +41:08
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:44:44
 2.   709 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:45:26 +00:42
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:46:47 +02:03
 4.   217 Astra Šauere                         00:47:04 +02:20
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:51:19 +06:35
 6.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:52:05 +07:21
 7.  2805 Pinar Basol               Turkey     00:52:06 +07:22
 8.  1616 Gunta Fauste                         00:52:45 +08:01
 9.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:19:38 +34:54
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:44:22
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:46:07 +01:45
 3.  2446 Ilze Briede                          00:50:05 +05:43
 4.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:07 +07:45
 5.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:54:12 +09:50
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:55:25 +11:03
 7.   156 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:56:04 +11:42
 8.    18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:59:33 +15:11
 9.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:03:30 +19:08
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:03:42 +19:20
11.   554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:09:20 +24:58
M16 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2850 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:41:23
 2.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis   00:46:40 +05:17
 3.  2215 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:52:11 +10:48
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:42:30
 2.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa    00:43:23 +00:53
 3.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:45:09 +02:39
 4.   826 Uldis Bukšs                          00:47:18 +04:48
 5.   843 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:48:30 +06:00
 6.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:49:13 +06:43
 7.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:52:51 +10:21
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:54:12 +11:42
 9.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:03:12 +20:42
10.  2636 Matīss Arnicāns                      01:03:20 +20:50
M50 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:41:42
 2.   555 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:45:39 +03:57
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:49:14 +07:32
 4.  4004 Vladislav Siyalsky        Bryansk    00:53:24 +11:42
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:01:24 +19:42
 5.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:01:24 +19:42
 7.   961 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:03:55 +22:13
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:05:04 +23:22
M55 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2758 Jörgen Mårtensson         Sweden     00:42:07
 2.  2788 Jens Kopland              Norway     00:43:15 +01:08
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:46:57 +04:50
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                       00:50:11 +08:04
 5.  2752 Arild Nordsveen           Norway     00:54:37 +12:30
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:55:05 +12:58
 7.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:55 +14:48
 8.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:59:22 +17:15
 9.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda    01:02:12 +20:05
10.  2705 Espen Raastad             Norway     01:08:04 +25:57
11.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK Sigulda 01:09:10 +27:03
12.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL         01:09:29 +27:22
13.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:20:57 +38:50
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  DQ      
     2793 Torgeir Strand            Norway     DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:48:18
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:10 +00:52
 3.   201 Gunda Straume             Auseklis   00:58:17 +09:59
 4.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  01:01:09 +12:51
 5.   722 Guna Mangusa                         01:01:38 +13:20
 6.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:47 +14:29
       47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:52:35
 2.  1742 Agnese Dzērve             OK Kāpa    00:53:46 +01:11
 3.   213 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:58:41 +06:06
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:00:08 +07:33
 5.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:04:40 +12:05
 6.  2041 Līga Zariņa               Ozons      01:14:08 +21:33
 7.  1516 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:14:14 +21:39
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:19 +28:44
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:58:53 +66:18
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN  00:30:58
 2.  1305 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:36:44 +05:46
 3.  1855 Jēkabs Krastiņš                      00:38:58 +08:00
 4.   803 Jānis Zālītis                        00:51:43 +20:45
 5.  2854 Aivars Sīlis                         00:57:04 +26:06
 6.  2288 Kristians Lielais                    00:57:34 +26:36
 7.  2066 Roberts Mičulēns                     01:12:44 +41:46
 8.   367 Kristaps Lācis                       01:19:28 +48:30
 9.  1591 Māris Lācis                          01:19:31 +48:33
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:43:27
 2.  2557 Māris Daija                          00:43:37 +00:10
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:44:27 +01:00
 4.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:46:05 +02:38
 5.  2439 Māris Ločmelis                       00:46:59 +03:32
 6.  2447 Mareks Mamajs                        00:50:27 +07:00
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:52:00 +08:33
 8.   830 Dāvis Kalniņš                        01:14:20 +30:53
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:37:41
 2.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                     00:38:33 +00:52
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:41:03 +03:22
 4.   633 Uldis Paršāns                        00:42:01 +04:20
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:52 +07:11
 6.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:45:08 +07:27
 7.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                        00:46:05 +08:24
 8.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:47:24 +09:43
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:47:41 +10:00
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:49:52 +12:11
11.  2431 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  00:51:15 +13:34
12.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                         01:00:34 +22:53
13.   335 Miks Apinis                          01:01:31 +23:50
14.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/Ādaži 01:10:43 +33:02
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:36:22
 2.  2769 Magnus Larsen             Sweden     00:36:35 +00:13
 3.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:56 +02:34
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:39:13 +02:51
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:45:31 +09:09
 6.  2770 Håkan Eriksson            Sweden     00:48:38 +12:16
 7.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:49:29 +13:07
 8.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:51:45 +15:23
 9.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                         00:54:23 +18:01
10.  2420 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:32 +25:10
11.   565 Māris Kilups                         01:04:12 +27:50
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:11
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:46:21 +00:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:49:27 +03:16
 4.  1235 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       Ziemeļkurz 00:50:20 +04:09
 5.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:52:04 +05:53
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:54:18 +08:07
 7.   523 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:55:18 +09:07
 8.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:45 +14:34
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:02:41 +16:30
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:06:06 +19:55
11.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:08:15 +22:04
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:11:11 +25:00
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:34
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:45:24 +01:50
 3.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 00:50:18 +06:44
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:51:48 +08:14
 5.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:55:37 +12:03
 6.  2777 Robert Fredriksen         Norway     00:57:57 +14:23
 7.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:02:28 +18:54
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:02:34 +19:00
 9.  2855 Kristiāns Miķelsons                  01:04:55 +21:21
10.  2804 Ali Basol                 Turkey     01:11:28 +27:54
11.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:17:56 +34:22
12.  2201 Normunds Korņejevs        Annahouse  01:19:39 +36:05
13.  1492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:27:14 +43:40
14.  2778 Alf Inge Lindtner         Norway     01:39:26 +55:52
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Purva B 00:48:34
 2.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:43 +02:09
 3.  2774 Lars Erik Gjein           Norway     00:51:09 +02:35
 4.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      00:51:34 +03:00
 5.   812 Gints Vītiņš                         00:52:16 +03:42
 6.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lv 00:54:18 +05:44
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:45:45
 2.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:46:50 +01:05
 3.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS Latvij 00:48:12 +02:27
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:01 +03:16
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:48 +05:03
 6.   860 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:51:19 +05:34
 7.   137 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:52:57 +07:12
 8.   171 Ivars Žagars                         00:53:37 +07:52
 9.  1853 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK    00:54:51 +09:06
10.   630 Jānis Brižs               OK Ziemeļk 00:57:54 +12:09
11.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Riga Adven 00:58:26 +12:41
12.  2843 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:59:13 +13:28
13.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun   01:01:33 +15:48
14.  2849 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:23:37 +37:52
15.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:25:36 +39:51
16.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats  01:52:15 +66:30
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:48:32
 2.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:53:57 +05:25
 3.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus     00:55:21 +06:49
 4.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:56:46 +08:14
 5.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:47 +08:15
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:28 +09:56
 7.  4003 Dmitry Safonov            O-Muse Tea 00:58:38 +10:06
 8.  2815 Aleksandr Simanov         Team Spiri 01:00:20 +11:48
 9.   185 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:01:08 +12:36
10.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:02:10 +13:38
11.  1444 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:02:26 +13:54
12.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:03:37 +15:05
13.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:04:40 +16:08
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:05:26 +16:54
15.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:05:30 +16:58
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:06:45 +18:13
17.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:19 +23:47
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:13:50 +25:18
19.   609 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:14:35 +26:03
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:42:29 +53:57
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 6 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:24:22
 2.   248 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  00:45:20 +20:58
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:46
 2.  1125 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-Mērnie 01:05:24 +15:38
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1857 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva B 01:00:19
 2.  2846 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:36:22 +36:03
 3.  2847 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:52:45 +52:26
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:12:21
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1363 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts    01:00:42
 2.  2401 Andrejs Korabo                       01:01:39 +00:57
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:35 +01:53
VELOM3 Distance (11): 23 KP 13.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK    00:46:47
 2.  1080 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:50:43 +03:56
 3.  1752 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis  00:50:51 +04:04
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:51:01 +04:14
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas AR  00:52:56 +06:09
 6.  1018 Jānis Ozoliņš                        00:53:39 +06:52
 7.   124 Toms Duboviks                        00:53:52 +07:05
 8.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                        00:53:58 +07:11
 9.   251 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-Ap 00:54:23 +07:36
10.  1090 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa       00:55:13 +08:26
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:55:35 +08:48
12.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts    00:56:36 +09:49
13.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport   00:58:01 +11:14
14.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:05:01 +18:14
15.   235 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:05:02 +18:15
16.   778 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:05:32 +18:45
17.  1694 Ivo Lupkins               Meridians  01:09:55 +23:08
18.  1386 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:13:22 +26:35
19.  2853 Uvis Soika                Ozons      01:13:32 +26:45
20.   265 Didzis Zariņš                        01:16:40 +29:53
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:20:17 +33:30
22.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis.  01:35:08 +48:21
23.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons         OK Alnis   01:37:29 +50:42
24.  1935 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   02:09:01 +82:14
      276 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK/S DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 23 KP 13.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1073 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis   01:07:52
 2.   247 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:08:15 +00:23
 3.  1079 Dina Zobena               OK Purva B 01:08:27 +00:35
 4.   243 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:13:31 +05:39
 5.   418 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns  01:42:32 +34:40
 6.  2225 Indra Lange               Patria Tea 02:07:45 +59:53
VELO503 Distance (11): 23 KP 13.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   268 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:04:33
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:13:21 +08:48
 3.  1385 Gints Ezeriņš             OK Meridiā 01:15:50 +11:17
 4.  2047 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      01:33:17 +28:44
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85,M90): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:11:07
 2.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:11:24 +00:17
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:11:29 +00:22
 4.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW10      00:14:22 +03:15
 5.     0 Elza Jēkabsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:14:26 +03:19
 6.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:14:37 +03:30
 7.   254 Kate Saliņa               OK Kāpa   W10      00:14:41 +03:34
 8.   210 Kate Straume              Auseklis  W10      00:14:45 +03:38
 9.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:15:49 +04:42
10.  2822 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW8       00:16:15 +05:08
11.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sportW12      00:17:45 +06:38
12.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:18:12 +07:05
13.     0 Kristaps Hokonens                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:28 +07:21
14.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:18:36 +07:29
15.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:10 +08:03
16.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:20 +08:13
17.     0 Anna Kaupuža                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:21 +08:14
18.  1208 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M8       00:19:54 +08:47
19.  1245 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:20:21 +09:14
20.     0 Dārta Voiceščuka                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:41 +10:34
21.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:21:54 +10:47
22.     0 Anna Bērziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:18 +11:11
23.    88 Lillija Brice                       W8       00:23:42 +12:35
24.   475 Evelīna Lazdupe           Auseklis  W12      00:24:24 +13:17
25.     0 Anna Kaupuža                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:14 +14:07
26.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           Kāpa      W10      00:25:22 +14:15
27.  2461 Kristaps Gulbis                     M8       00:26:48 +15:41
28.  2570 Kristaps Lubāns                     M12      00:26:54 +15:47
29.  2655 Annija Tauriņa            Prizma    W10      00:27:22 +16:15
30.  2421 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M12      00:28:40 +17:33
31.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres 'caļM12      00:29:57 +18:50
32.  1422 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:31:07 +20:00
33.  2844 Ance Korņejeva            Saknīši   W10      00:31:58 +20:51
34.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M8       00:32:00 +20:53
35.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļiM10      00:32:15 +21:08
36.  2845 Marta Korņējeva           Saknīši   W8       00:32:27 +21:20
37.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma    M10      00:32:58 +21:51
38.  1421 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:34:42 +23:35
39.     0 Madlēna Freimane                    SKOLIŅA  00:40:22 +29:15
40.  1583 Gustavs Paiders                     M10      00:42:16 +31:09
41.     0 Paula Lenša                         SKOLIŅA  00:45:33 +34:26
42.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:46:12 +35:05
43.     0 Laine Lenša                         SKOLIŅA  00:46:19 +35:12
44.  1124 Marta Reinika             RTU-MērnieW12      00:47:44 +36:37
45.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:51:17 +40:10
46.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:51:24 +40:17
47.     0 Paula Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:51:27 +40:20
48.     0 Alise Gulbe                         SKOLIŅA  00:51:33 +40:26
49.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:51:35 +40:28
50.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                        SKOLIŅA  00:51:36 +40:29
51.     0 Krista Pīraga                       SKOLIŅA  00:51:51 +40:44
52.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:54:02 +42:55
53.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:54:40 +43:33
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 9 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:20:34
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M14      00:22:56 +02:22
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M14      00:23:10 +02:36
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:27:17 +06:43
 5.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva bridM14      00:27:27 +06:53
 6.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:27:33 +06:59
 7.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                    W21C     00:29:20 +08:46
 8.   612 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W21C     00:29:54 +09:20
 9.  1608 Aiva Dance                          W21C     00:32:13 +11:39
10.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:32:21 +11:47
11.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM14      00:33:13 +12:39
12.  2813 Konstantin Simanov        Team SpiriM14      00:34:21 +13:47
13.  1731 Elza Krastiņa                       W14      00:34:47 +14:13
14.  2900 Liene Korņējeva           Saknīši   W21C     00:35:46 +15:12
15.   522 Kati Smotrova                       W21C     00:36:05 +15:31
16.  2658 Andris Vītoliņš           Ogre OK   M14      00:36:36 +16:02
17.  2720 Axel Ingvaldsen           Norway    M80      00:37:17 +16:43
18.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:37:27 +16:53
19.   346 Ruta Vanaga                         W21C     00:38:13 +17:39
20.  2762 Sveinung Fristad          Norway    M80      00:41:25 +20:51
21.  1744 Mārcis Dzērve             OK Kāpa   M14      00:41:35 +21:01
22.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:41:38 +21:04
23.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:42:20 +21:46
24.   455 Stanislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M80      00:42:35 +22:01
25.  1960 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:45:33 +24:59
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M80      00:45:43 +25:09
27.  2626 Sabīne Valtasa                      W21C     00:46:01 +25:27
28.  2051 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi  W21C     00:46:35 +26:01
29.   460 Kristīne Stoldere         RSP/Ozons W14      00:47:05 +26:31
30.  2227 Kristīne Ludiņa           Kāpa      W21C     00:47:48 +27:14
31.   119 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis  W14      00:48:00 +27:26
32.  2545 Kristaps Zvirgzds                   M14      00:48:13 +27:39
33.  1823 Dana Stūre                          W21C     00:50:52 +30:18
34.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W21C     00:52:24 +31:50
35.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:55:46 +35:12
36.  2791 Ingrid Roll               Norway    W80      01:00:01 +39:27
37.  2816 Gundega Ulme                        W21C     01:05:05 +44:31
38.  1932 Rudīte Kalve                        W21C     01:12:02 +51:28
39.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                     W14      01:27:10 +66:36
     2657 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   M14      DQ      
     2623 Mārtiņš Saukants                    OPEN1    DQ      
     2622 Lauma Šteinharde                    W21C     DQ      
     2765 Eilef Landsverk           Norway    OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W65,W60,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2731 Päivi Annila              Finland   W55      00:33:59
 2.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:34:26 +00:27
 3.  2790 Jan Haugland              Norway    OPEN2    00:35:40 +01:41
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:36:26 +02:27
 5.  2848 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:37:54 +03:55
 6.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W45B     00:39:33 +05:34
 7.  2741 Rannveig Solli            Norway    W60      00:40:25 +06:26
 8.  2727 Åse Flydal                Norway    W65      00:40:41 +06:42
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:41 +06:42
10.  2768 Åse Rita Ellingsen        Norway    W50      00:41:13 +07:14
11.  2736 Tormod Dahlen             Norway    M75      00:41:22 +07:23
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:41:22 +07:23
13.   770 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:41:27 +07:28
14.  2794 Siren Greve               Norway    W60      00:42:15 +08:16
15.  2717 Stig A. Haugskott         Norway    M75      00:42:33 +08:34
16.   802 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:42:35 +08:36
17.  2719 Per Johan Haugland        Norway    M75      00:42:52 +08:53
18.  2722 Ulla  Lindhe              Sweden    W70      00:42:54 +08:55
19.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:42:58 +08:59
20.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:43:06 +09:07
21.   450 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W55      00:43:37 +09:38
22.  3016 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis OK  W50      00:43:50 +09:51
23.  2737 Elin Dahlen               Norway    W70      00:45:29 +11:30
24.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:45:46 +11:47
25.  2814 Tatyana Simanova          Team SpiriW40B     00:45:57 +11:58
26.  2796 Egil Nestande             Norway    M75      00:46:06 +12:07
27.  2801 Sidsel Storihle           Norway    W60      00:46:38 +12:39
28.  2763 Olav Odgaard              Denmark   M75      00:47:17 +13:18
29.  2772 May Jorunn Rognlien       Norway    W55      00:47:59 +14:00
30.  2760 Bjørn  Egner              Norway    M75      00:48:18 +14:19
31.  2764 Inger  Døhlen             Norway    W70      00:48:44 +14:45
32.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:48:50 +14:51
33.  2783 Anna Lena  Mårtensson     Norway    W55      00:49:00 +15:01
34.  2709 Henry Sundsetvik          Norway    M75      00:49:08 +15:09
35.  2792 Grete Berntsen            Norway    W55      00:49:38 +15:39
36.  2744 Jon  Fougner              Norway    M75      00:50:15 +16:16
37.     0 Līga Grava                          OPEN2    00:51:15 +17:16
38.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:51:25 +17:26
39.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW45B     00:51:33 +17:34
40.  2784 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen   Norway    W70      00:51:37 +17:38
41.  2745 Tor  Edvardsen            Norway    M75      00:51:59 +18:00
42.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W50      00:52:13 +18:14
43.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:53:07 +19:08
44.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:53:08 +19:09
45.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:53:28 +19:29
46.  2725 Leif  Bråten              Norway    M75      00:53:47 +19:48
47.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:53:52 +19:53
48.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W60      00:55:20 +21:21
49.  2753 Astrid Lunde              Norway    W65      00:55:37 +21:38
50.  2766 Turid Vongraven           Norway    W55      00:56:10 +22:11
51.  2799 Reidun F. Smaavik         Norway    W60      00:56:32 +22:33
52.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:57:11 +23:12
53.  2702 Haldis  Glendrange        Norway    W70      00:58:02 +24:03
54.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:58:39 +24:40
55.  2730 Bente  Wikstrøm           Norway    W60      00:58:54 +24:55
56.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma    W70      00:58:56 +24:57
57.   907 Silvija Segliņa           Kurmis OK W65      00:59:41 +25:42
58.  2771 Tirill Liby Seip          Norway    W75      01:00:19 +26:20
59.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M75      01:01:11 +27:12
60.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:02:23 +28:24
61.   205 Anita Augule              OK SiguldaW50      01:03:15 +29:16
62.  2724 Liv Haugli                Norway    W65      01:03:50 +29:51
63.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:03:53 +29:54
64.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     01:04:13 +30:14
65.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:06:23 +32:24
66.  2703 Otto Grahl-Nielsen        Norway    M75      01:08:59 +35:00
67.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      01:10:18 +36:19
68.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:11:28 +37:29
69.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW75      01:11:35 +37:36
70.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:11:59 +38:00
71.   186 Zane Zaķe                           OPEN2    01:12:30 +38:31
72.  2798 Kjellaug Hodnekvam        Norway    W70      01:14:23 +40:24
73.  2704 Ingunn Vie Skare          Norway    W65      01:14:31 +40:32
73.  2533 Valentīna Grasmane                  W50      01:14:31 +40:32
75.  2761 Hjørdis Egner             Norway    W75      01:28:06 +54:07
76.  2607 Madara Līviņa-Aišpure               OPEN2    01:37:40 +63:41
77.  2606 Liene Pukinska                      OPEN2    01:37:43 +63:44
     2716 Lill Birkelund            Norway    W60      DQ      
     2708 Anne Furuholt             Norway    W65      DQ      
      600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      DQ      
      127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      DQ      
     1158 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      DQ      
     2749 Inger Lise Bjordal        Norway    W70      DQ      
     2711 Gun Inger Jørgensen       Norway    W65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:55
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:22 +00:27
 3.  2729 Terje Wikstrøm            Norway    M65      00:37:05 +02:10
 4.   799 Edgars Kālis                        M60      00:37:27 +02:32
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:38:26 +03:31
 6.  2797 Are Eriksen               Norway    M60      00:38:29 +03:34
 7.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W21B     00:39:23 +04:28
 8.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:39:43 +04:48
 9.  2746 Tac Sugiyama              Japan     M60      00:40:55 +06:00
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M65      00:41:22 +06:27
11.  2803 Stein Nordvi              Norway    M65      00:42:46 +07:51
12.  1607 Zelma Preciniece                    W21B     00:42:55 +08:00
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:43:14 +08:19
14.  2756 Edvin Helle               Norway    M70      00:43:16 +08:21
15.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:36 +08:41
16.  2787 Jaroslav Kacmarcik        Sweden    M60      00:44:06 +09:11
17.   617 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:44:14 +09:19
18.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:44:22 +09:27
18.  2852 Sarmīte Mūze                        W35B     00:44:22 +09:27
20.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:44:44 +09:49
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:49 +09:54
22.   709 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:45:26 +10:31
23.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         OK Kāpa   W21B     00:45:29 +10:34
24.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     W35B     00:45:45 +10:50
25.  2785 Juhani Jokinen            Finland   M70      00:46:04 +11:09
26.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:46:07 +11:12
27.  2786 Seppo Väli-Klemelä        Finland   M65      00:46:21 +11:26
28.   854 Jānis Ozols                         M60      00:46:46 +11:51
29.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:46:47 +11:52
30.   217 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:47:04 +12:09
31.  2780 Arnulf Villmo             Norway    M60      00:47:36 +12:41
32.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:47:41 +12:46
33.  2723 Henrik Hvoslef            Norway    M70      00:47:46 +12:51
34.  2707 Edgar M. Furuholt         Norway    M65      00:47:54 +12:59
35.  1107 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:48:00 +13:05
36.  2767 Tor Gjermstad             Norway    M65      00:48:09 +13:14
37.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:48:19 +13:24
38.  2789 Elling  Aakre             Norway    M65      00:48:49 +13:54
39.  1319 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW35B     00:49:23 +14:28
40.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa      W21B     00:49:31 +14:36
41.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:49:36 +14:41
42.  2802 Max  Prang                Denmark   M60      00:49:46 +14:51
43.  2446 Ilze Briede                         W45A     00:50:05 +15:10
44.  2726 Roar Flydal               Norway    M65      00:50:20 +15:25
45.  2710 Kay Jørgensen             Norway    M65      00:50:24 +15:29
46.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:50:49 +15:54
47.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W21B     00:51:14 +16:19
48.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W40A     00:51:19 +16:24
49.  2450 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda   W35B     00:51:24 +16:29
50.  1771 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko-O     W21B     00:51:25 +16:30
51.  2757 Øyvind Egeskog            Norway    M70      00:51:37 +16:42
52.  2739 Helge Schei               Norway    M65      00:51:46 +16:51
53.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:52:03 +17:08
54.   804 Georgs Marterers          OK SeniorsM70      00:52:05 +17:10
54.   553 Sanita Feldmane                     W40A     00:52:05 +17:10
56.  2805 Pinar Basol               Turkey    W40A     00:52:06 +17:11
57.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:07 +17:12
58.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:52:22 +17:27
59.   955 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     00:52:28 +17:33
60.  1616 Gunta Fauste                        W40A     00:52:45 +17:50
60.  2701 Svein  Glendrange         Norway    M70      00:52:45 +17:50
62.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:53:02 +18:07
63.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:53:59 +19:04
64.  2800 Magnus B. Landstad        Norway    M70      00:54:06 +19:11
65.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:54:12 +19:17
66.  2743 Nils Olav Vennevik        Norway    M65      00:54:19 +19:24
67.  2734 Odd Musum                 Norway    M70      00:54:22 +19:27
68.  2779 Odd Fjordheim             Norway    M70      00:54:25 +19:30
69.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:55:25 +20:30
70.  2775 Lennart Tägtström         Sweden    M65      00:56:02 +21:07
71.   156 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:56:04 +21:09
72.  2715  Atle Remme               Norway    M65      00:56:19 +21:24
73.  2733 Knut  Malmo               Norway    M65      00:57:37 +22:42
74.  2064 Linda Grava                         W35B     00:58:14 +23:19
75.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:59:11 +24:16
76.    18 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     00:59:33 +24:38
77.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M65      01:00:32 +25:37
78.  2748 Roar Bjordal              Norway    M70      01:00:53 +25:58
79.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:01:01 +26:06
80.  2781 Dag Kristensen            Norway    M60      01:01:06 +26:11
81.  2732 Peter Koolmeister         Sweden    M60      01:03:18 +28:23
82.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:03:30 +28:35
83.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:03:42 +28:47
84.  2742 Øistein Åsmul             Norway    M70      01:03:50 +28:55
85.  2782 Carl Ove Berg             Norway    M70      01:05:10 +30:15
86.  2728 Knut Skjesol              Norway    M70      01:05:30 +30:35
87.  2721 Per Dag Nordkvelde        Norway    M60      01:06:34 +31:39
88.   554 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     01:09:20 +34:25
89.  2755 Sigvald Robberstad        Norway    M70      01:09:24 +34:29
90.   506 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W18      01:09:37 +34:42
91.  2656 Agnese Ločmele            SUNSSTIDIOW21B     01:11:25 +36:30
92.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:13:31 +38:36
93.  1270 Diāna Staldere            RSP/Ozons W21B     01:19:03 +44:08
94.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:19:38 +44:43
95.  2776 Anders Bjørkaas           Norway    M65      01:24:51 +49:56
96.  2404 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:25:30 +50:35
97.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:25:48 +50:53
98.  2718 Thore Sundsetvik          Norway    M70      01:27:31 +52:36
99.  3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva           JaunsardzeW16      01:40:27 +65:32
     2740  Jan  Solli               Norway    M65      DQ      
     2754 Odd Aure                  Norway    M65      DQ      
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      DQ      
     2714 Rune Tonaas               Norway    M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 24 KP 6.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2850 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      00:41:23
 2.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:41:42 +00:19
 3.  2758 Jörgen Mårtensson         Sweden    M55      00:42:07 +00:44
 4.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:42:30 +01:07
 5.  2788 Jens Kopland              Norway    M55      00:43:15 +01:52
 6.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:43:23 +02:00
 7.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:09 +03:46
 8.   555 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M50      00:45:39 +04:16
 9.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis  M16      00:46:40 +05:17
10.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:46:57 +05:34
11.   826 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    00:47:18 +05:55
12.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W21A     00:48:18 +06:55
13.   843 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M21AK    00:48:30 +07:07
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:49:10 +07:47
15.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:49:13 +07:50
16.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:49:14 +07:51
17.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                      M55      00:50:11 +08:48
18.  2215 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      00:52:11 +10:48
19.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     00:52:35 +11:12
20.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:52:51 +11:28
21.  4004 Vladislav Siyalsky        Bryansk   M50      00:53:24 +12:01
22.  1742 Agnese Dzērve             OK Kāpa   W35A     00:53:46 +12:23
23.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:12 +12:49
24.  2752 Arild Nordsveen           Norway    M55      00:54:37 +13:14
25.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      00:55:05 +13:42
26.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:56:55 +15:32
27.   201 Gunda Straume             Auseklis  W21A     00:58:17 +16:54
28.   213 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     00:58:41 +17:18
29.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:59:22 +17:59
30.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     01:00:08 +18:45
31.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21A     01:01:09 +19:46
32.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:01:24 +20:01
32.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      01:01:24 +20:01
34.   722 Guna Mangusa                        W21A     01:01:38 +20:15
35.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda   M55      01:02:12 +20:49
36.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:02:47 +21:24
37.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:03:12 +21:49
38.  2636 Matīss Arnicāns                     M21AK    01:03:20 +21:57
39.   961 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M50      01:03:55 +22:32
40.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:04:40 +23:17
41.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:05:04 +23:41
42.  2705 Espen Raastad             Norway    M55      01:08:04 +26:41
43.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK SiguldaM55      01:09:10 +27:47
44.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M55      01:09:29 +28:06
45.  2041 Līga Zariņa               Ozons     W35A     01:14:08 +32:45
46.  1516 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:14:14 +32:51
47.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M55      01:20:57 +39:34
48.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:21:19 +39:56
49.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:58:53 +77:30
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      DQ      
       47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   W21A     DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      DQ      
     2793 Torgeir Strand            Norway    M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN M21C     00:30:58
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:36:22 +05:24
 3.  2769 Magnus Larsen             Sweden    M45B     00:36:35 +05:37
 4.  1305 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:36:44 +05:46
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM40B     00:37:41 +06:43
 6.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     00:38:33 +07:35
 7.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:56 +07:58
 8.  1855 Jēkabs Krastiņš                     M21C     00:38:58 +08:00
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:39:13 +08:15
10.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:41:03 +10:05
11.   633 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     00:42:01 +11:03
12.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:43:27 +12:29
13.  2557 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:43:37 +12:39
14.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M35B     00:44:27 +13:29
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:52 +13:54
16.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40B     00:45:08 +14:10
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:45:31 +14:33
18.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                    M35B     00:46:05 +15:07
18.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                       M40B     00:46:05 +15:07
20.  2439 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:46:59 +16:01
21.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M40B     00:47:24 +16:26
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M40B     00:47:41 +16:43
23.  2770 Håkan Eriksson            Sweden    M45B     00:48:38 +17:40
24.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:49:29 +18:31
25.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:49:52 +18:54
26.  2447 Mareks Mamajs                       M35B     00:50:27 +19:29
27.  2431 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M40B     00:51:15 +20:17
28.   803 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:51:43 +20:45
29.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:51:45 +20:47
30.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M35B     00:52:00 +21:02
31.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                        M45B     00:54:23 +23:25
32.  2854 Aivars Sīlis                        M21C     00:57:04 +26:06
33.  2288 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:57:34 +26:36
34.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                        M40B     01:00:34 +29:36
35.   335 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:01:31 +30:33
36.  2420 Aldis Grasmanis                     M45B     01:01:32 +30:34
37.   565 Māris Kilups                        M45B     01:04:12 +33:14
38.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/ĀdažiM40B     01:10:43 +39:45
39.  2066 Roberts Mičulēns                    M21C     01:12:44 +41:46
40.   830 Dāvis Kalniņš                       M35B     01:14:20 +43:22
41.   367 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     01:19:28 +48:30
42.  1591 Māris Lācis                         M21C     01:19:31 +48:33
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:43:34
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka      M40A     00:45:24 +01:50
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:46:11 +02:37
 4.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:46:21 +02:47
 5.   148 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Purva BM45A     00:48:34 +05:00
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:49:27 +05:53
 7.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiM40A     00:50:18 +06:44
 8.  1235 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       ZiemeļkurzM21B     00:50:20 +06:46
 9.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:43 +07:09
10.  2774 Lars Erik Gjein           Norway    M45A     00:51:09 +07:35
11.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     00:51:34 +08:00
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M40A     00:51:48 +08:14
13.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:52:04 +08:30
14.   812 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:52:16 +08:42
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:54:18 +10:44
15.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lvM45A     00:54:18 +10:44
17.   523 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     00:55:18 +11:44
18.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:55:37 +12:03
19.  2777 Robert Fredriksen         Norway    M40A     00:57:57 +14:23
20.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:00:45 +17:11
21.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM40A     01:02:28 +18:54
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     01:02:34 +19:00
23.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:02:41 +19:07
24.  2855 Kristiāns Miķelsons                 M40A     01:04:55 +21:21
25.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:06:06 +22:32
26.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M21B     01:08:15 +24:41
27.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:11:11 +27:37
28.  2804 Ali Basol                 Turkey    M40A     01:11:28 +27:54
29.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:17:56 +34:22
30.  2201 Normunds Korņejevs        Annahouse M40A     01:19:39 +36:05
31.  1492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:27:14 +43:40
32.  2778 Alf Inge Lindtner         Norway    M40A     01:39:26 +55:52
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:45:45
 2.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:46:50 +01:05
 3.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS LatvijM21AL    00:48:12 +02:27
 4.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:48:32 +02:47
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:01 +03:16
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:48 +05:03
 7.   860 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    00:51:19 +05:34
 8.   137 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:52:57 +07:12
 9.   171 Ivars Žagars                        M21AL    00:53:37 +07:52
10.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M35A     00:53:57 +08:12
11.  1853 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:51 +09:06
12.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus    M35A     00:55:21 +09:36
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:46 +11:01
14.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:47 +11:02
15.   630 Jānis Brižs               OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:57:54 +12:09
16.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Riga AdvenM21AL    00:58:26 +12:41
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:58:28 +12:43
18.  4003 Dmitry Safonov            O-Muse TeaM35A     00:58:38 +12:53
19.  2843 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M21AL    00:59:13 +13:28
20.  2815 Aleksandr Simanov         Team SpiriM35A     01:00:20 +14:35
21.   185 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:01:08 +15:23
22.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun  M21AL    01:01:33 +15:48
23.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:02:10 +16:25
24.  1444 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:02:26 +16:41
25.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     01:03:37 +17:52
26.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:04:40 +18:55
27.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:05:26 +19:41
28.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:05:30 +19:45
29.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:06:45 +21:00
30.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:12:19 +26:34
31.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:13:50 +28:05
32.   609 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:14:35 +28:50
33.  2849 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:23:37 +37:52
34.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AL    01:25:36 +39:51
35.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:42:29 +56:44
36.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats M21AL    01:52:15 +66:30
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 6 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ1   00:24:22
 2.   248 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ1   00:45:20 +20:58
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  VELOM2   00:49:46
 2.  1857 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva BVELOW2   01:00:19 +10:33
 3.  1363 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts   VELO502  01:00:42 +10:56
 4.  2401 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  01:01:39 +11:53
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:02:35 +12:49
 6.  1125 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-MērnieVELOM2   01:05:24 +15:38
 7.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  VELOJ2   01:12:21 +22:35
 8.  2846 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:36:22 +46:36
 9.  2847 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:52:45 +62:59
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 23 KP 13.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:46:47
 2.  1080 Toms Veits                Purva BridVELOM3   00:50:43 +03:56
 3.  1752 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis VELOM3   00:50:51 +04:04
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:51:01 +04:14
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas AR VELOM3   00:52:56 +06:09
 6.  1018 Jānis Ozoliņš                       VELOM3   00:53:39 +06:52
 7.   124 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   00:53:52 +07:05
 8.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                       VELOM3   00:53:58 +07:11
 9.   251 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-ApVELOM3   00:54:23 +07:36
10.  1090 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa      VELOM3   00:55:13 +08:26
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:55:35 +08:48
12.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts   VELOM3   00:56:36 +09:49
13.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport  VELOM3   00:58:01 +11:14
14.   268 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:04:33 +17:46
15.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:05:01 +18:14
16.   235 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   01:05:02 +18:15
17.   778 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:05:32 +18:45
18.  1073 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis  VELOW3   01:07:52 +21:05
19.   247 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:08:15 +21:28
20.  1079 Dina Zobena               OK Purva BVELOW3   01:08:27 +21:40
21.  1694 Ivo Lupkins               Meridians VELOM3   01:09:55 +23:08
22.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELO503  01:13:21 +26:34
23.  1386 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   01:13:22 +26:35
24.   243 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:13:31 +26:44
25.  2853 Uvis Soika                Ozons     VELOM3   01:13:32 +26:45
26.  1385 Gints Ezeriņš             OK MeridiāVELO503  01:15:50 +29:03
27.   265 Didzis Zariņš                       VELOM3   01:16:40 +29:53
28.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:20:17 +33:30
29.  2047 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     VELO503  01:33:17 +46:30
30.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis. VELOM3   01:35:08 +48:21
31.  3126 Edmunds Miķelsons         OK Alnis  VELOM3   01:37:29 +50:42
32.   418 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns VELOW3   01:42:32 +55:45
33.  2225 Indra Lange               Patria TeaVELOW3   02:07:45 +80:58
34.  1935 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM3   02:09:01 +82:14
      276 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK/SVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2016.08.04. 22:33:40 Magnets