Vasaras Magnēta 56.kārta - Zaķumuiža

2016.08.11.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīna Biseniece                      00:13:34
 2.     0 Matīss Utāns                         00:18:55 +05:21
 3.     0 Kate Līviņa                          00:19:08 +05:34
 4.     0 Kristaps Hakonens                    00:19:52 +06:18
 5.     0 Oskars Metums                        00:26:39 +13:05
 6.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:28:20 +14:46
 7.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:28:21 +14:47
 8.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:28:41 +15:07
 9.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:29:15 +15:41
 9.     0 Laine Lenša                          00:29:15 +15:41
 9.     0 Emīīlija Dupate                      00:29:15 +15:41
12.     0 Madara Šņīckovska                    00:29:17 +15:43
13.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:29:46 +16:12
14.     0 Madlēna Freimane                     00:31:17 +17:43
15.     0 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons            00:37:12 +23:38
16.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:37:17 +23:43
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2192 Alise Gemma               Kāpa/Carni 00:16:12
 2.  2845 Marta Korņējeva           Saknīši    00:25:46 +09:34
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:13:14
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:14:06 +00:52
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:13
 2.  2472 Elza Sīle                            00:31:00 +20:47
 3.  2844 Ance Korņejeva            Saknīši    00:31:12 +20:59
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:09:26
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/Carni 00:09:54 +00:28
 3.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:12:05 +02:39
 4.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/Carni 00:14:55 +05:29
 5.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:15:10 +05:44
 6.  2909 Edgars Rubenis                       00:15:46 +06:20
 7.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļi 00:24:54 +15:28
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2907 Aiga Strazdņa             Purva Brid 00:13:10
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:12:25
 2.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres Čaļi 00:24:34 +12:09
     2085 Eduards Valneris                     DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:28:36
 2.  1326 Katrīna Skudra                       00:50:20 +21:44
 3.  2902 Zane Lazdiņa                         00:53:42 +25:06
 4.  2905 Liene Lukina                         00:59:53 +31:17
 5.  1327 Letīcija Skudra                      01:00:03 +31:27
 6.  2902 Zane Lazdiņa                         01:05:17 +36:41
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:21:25
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:22:32 +01:07
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:24:18 +02:53
 4.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:31:03 +09:38
 5.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:32:02 +10:37
 6.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:33:12 +11:47
 7.  1737 Edgars Svilāns            Koknese    00:58:30 +37:05
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:29:40
 2.  2910 Laura Brūna               Saldus     00:32:20 +02:40
 3.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:32:22 +02:42
 4.  1608 Aiva Dance                           00:32:26 +02:46
 5.  2900 Liene Korņējeva           Saknīši    00:32:49 +03:09
 6.   522 Kati Smotrova                        00:34:07 +04:27
 7.  2906 Ance Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:34:21 +04:41
 8.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                     00:34:54 +05:14
 9.  2573 Jūlija Čerešņeva          Kāpa-Carni 00:35:21 +05:41
10.  1823 Dana Stūre                           00:36:34 +06:54
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:38:38 +08:58
12.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:43:31 +13:51
13.  2901 Ineta Lazdiņa                        00:54:31 +24:51
14.  2444 Laura Velzete-Skudra                 01:00:00 +30:20
15.  1838 Māra Bruņeniece           Sporta klu 01:04:19 +34:39
16.   986 Santa Dremakova           Auseklis   01:04:41 +35:01
17.   985 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis   01:04:47 +35:07
18.  2901 Ineta Lazdiņa                        01:05:46 +36:06
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:24:30
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:41:04
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1377 Edvīns Berners            A2         00:46:43
 2.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:58:49 +12:06
 3.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     01:02:53 +16:10
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:03:58
 2.  1709 Andra Pudāne                         01:04:36 +00:38
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:36:09
 2.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis   00:40:43 +04:34
 3.   423 Baiba Grišule                        00:46:07 +09:58
 4.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:48:37 +12:28
 5.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:50:10 +14:01
 6.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:57:06 +20:57
 7.  1089 Inga Veļķere                         01:02:23 +26:14
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure                        00:46:08
 2.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:48:30 +02:22
 3.   172 Una Neimane               OK Ogre    00:50:45 +04:37
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:51:12 +05:04
 5.   661 Guna Sedleniece                      00:52:16 +06:08
 6.   745 Dace Ūdre                            00:52:29 +06:21
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:35:55
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:41:38 +05:43
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:43:59 +08:04
 4.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:47:05 +11:10
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:47:46 +11:51
 6.  2533 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:58 +24:03
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:54:17
 2.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa     01:00:09 +05:52
 3.   307 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:05:05 +10:48
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:25:41 +31:24
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:41:36
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:46:34 +04:58
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:49:07 +07:31
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:52:33 +10:57
 5.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:52:40 +11:04
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:29
 2.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:51:17 +11:48
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 00:58:05 +18:36
 4.   359 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:02:59 +23:30
 5.  1644 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:29:42 +50:13
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma     01:11:03
 2.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:28:14 +17:11
       24 Ināra Šampiņa                        DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   617 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:29
 2.   854 Jānis Ozols                          00:39:03 +00:34
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:15 +05:46
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:39 +06:10
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:19 +06:50
 6.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:46 +08:17
 7.   799 Edgars Kālis                         00:47:25 +08:56
 8.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:53:07 +14:38
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:36 +21:07
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:38:01
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:24 +10:23
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:09:17 +31:16
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:46:42
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:48:21 +01:39
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:05 +05:23
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:28 +11:46
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:06:09 +19:27
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:15:31 +28:49
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2913 Viesturs Ķerāns           FSK No     01:06:26
 2.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis                    01:15:34 +09:08
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:41:33
 2.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:15 +00:42
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:45:04 +03:31
 4.  2126 Anete Valnere                        01:00:21 +18:48
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:37:57
 2.  1638 Rasa Brūna                OK Saldus  00:43:13 +05:16
 3.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa       00:45:41 +07:44
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:46:16 +08:19
 5.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:46:39 +08:42
 6.  1710 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:47:01 +09:04
 7.  1365 Līga Korņenkova                      00:51:56 +13:59
 8.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts    00:53:18 +15:21
 9.  1771 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko-O      00:53:27 +15:30
10.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:03 +16:06
11.  1378 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:04:37 +26:40
12.  2904 Aleksandra Gordejeva                 01:15:34 +37:37
13.  2912 Līvija Rozenberga                    01:24:07 +46:10
14.  2911 Ilze Bertāne                         01:24:10 +46:13
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      00:42:32
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:42:47 +00:15
 3.   963 Liene Zaperecka                      00:44:17 +01:45
 4.   971 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:45:22 +02:50
 5.  1873 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:45:23 +02:51
 6.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:51:04 +08:32
 7.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OK Ziemeļk 00:58:12 +15:40
 8.  2404 Agnese Mamaja                        01:01:59 +19:27
 9.   665 Inga Priede                          01:15:50 +33:18
10.  1623 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                     01:28:00 +45:28
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:44:13
 2.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:44:51 +00:38
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:57 +00:44
 4.   914 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:46 +01:33
 5.   577 Agita Līviņa                         00:50:42 +06:29
 6.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:52:13 +08:00
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:19:26 +35:13
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:44:48
 2.   156 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:47:06 +02:18
 3.  1449 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:47:33 +02:45
 4.  2200 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis  00:48:20 +03:32
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:48:33 +03:45
 6.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:48:42 +03:54
 7.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:53:01 +08:13
 8.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:53:58 +09:10
 9.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:55:30 +10:42
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:57:40 +12:52
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1622 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   00:49:31
 2.  1739 Andris Svilāns                       00:53:39 +04:08
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:36:43
 2.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:39:21 +02:38
 3.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus     00:41:22 +04:39
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           ind        00:41:52 +05:09
 5.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events  00:42:17 +05:34
 6.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:43:16 +06:33
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis.  00:43:55 +07:12
 8.   826 Uldis Bukšs                          00:44:04 +07:21
 9.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis   00:44:35 +07:52
10.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:46:31 +09:48
11.  2152 Artūrs Skroderis                     00:47:58 +11:15
12.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:41 +11:58
13.  2580 Ainārs Zariņš                        00:52:15 +15:32
14.  1262 Jānis Žideļūns                       00:52:41 +15:58
15.   541 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:52:51 +16:08
16.    57 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:53:44 +17:01
17.   803 Jānis Zālītis                        00:55:06 +18:23
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:05:33 +28:50
19.  1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  01:05:50 +29:07
20.  1964 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:06:39 +29:56
21.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:14:00 +37:17
22.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:27:11 +50:28
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:45:02
 2.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:01 +00:59
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:48:15 +03:13
 4.   268 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:48:36 +03:34
 5.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:50:11 +05:09
 6.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:53:05 +08:03
 7.  1373 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre    00:53:57 +08:55
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:54:29 +09:27
 9.   778 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:55:34 +10:32
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1225 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa       00:50:39
 2.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:52:12 +01:33
 3.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:53:31 +02:52
 4.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:57:23 +06:44
 5.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:59:29 +08:50
 6.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda    01:04:32 +13:53
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:14:26 +23:47
 8.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:19:20 +28:41
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:44:30
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:20 +03:50
 3.  1750 Viktorija Radzēviča       Stiga      00:57:11 +12:41
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:04 +14:34
 5.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:10:37 +26:07
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:12
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:49:43 +02:31
 3.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:56:00 +08:48
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:07:27 +20:15
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:05:19 +78:07
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:43:07
 2.  2288 Kristians Lielais                    00:45:46 +02:39
 3.   593 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 00:52:12 +09:05
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:53:42 +10:35
 5.   505 Jānis Sprukts             LHF        00:54:55 +11:48
 6.  2854 Aivars Sīlis                         01:00:07 +17:00
 7.  2116 Artis Vastlāvis                      01:00:12 +17:05
 8.   426 Agris Grīnis                         01:01:04 +17:57
 9.   427 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:01:41 +18:34
10.  1119 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   01:02:08 +19:01
     2908 Artūrs Grēviņš                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:40:17
 2.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:40:20 +00:03
 3.  2439 Māris Ločmelis                       00:41:13 +00:56
 4.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:41:24 +01:07
 5.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:45:12 +04:55
 6.  1388 Raivis Blūms                         00:47:23 +07:06
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:49:46 +09:29
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:51:20 +11:03
 9.   929 Sandis Mileiko                       00:51:30 +11:13
10.  2557 Māris Daija                          00:52:32 +12:15
11.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:55:14 +14:57
12.  2447 Mareks Mamajs                        00:56:42 +16:25
13.  1472 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:58:36 +18:19
14.  1871 Gustavs Rāviņš                       01:03:14 +22:57
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2811 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:35:58
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:56 +04:58
 3.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                     00:41:19 +05:21
 4.  2395 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:43:08 +07:10
 5.   633 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:25 +09:27
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:48:20 +12:22
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:49:47 +13:49
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:50:16 +14:18
 9.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:51:28 +15:30
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:57:10 +21:12
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:53 +21:55
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:57:58 +22:00
13.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                     01:04:49 +28:51
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:42:55
 2.  1953 Imants Romanoss           PPS        00:43:02 +00:07
 3.   153 Juris Līpacis                        00:45:56 +03:01
 4.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                         00:50:16 +07:21
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:51:36 +08:41
 6.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:53:55 +11:00
 7.   602 Guntars Brils                        00:56:41 +13:46
 8.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:57:12 +14:17
 9.  2420 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:23 +19:28
10.  1641 Aivars Rozmanis                      01:08:25 +25:30
11.   565 Māris Kilups                         01:27:48 +44:53
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:43:24
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:06 +00:42
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:47:18 +03:54
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:49:31 +06:07
 5.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:49:55 +06:31
 6.  1524 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:50:06 +06:42
 7.  2162 Jānis Aišpurs             Lielie Dib 00:50:52 +07:28
 8.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:53:49 +10:25
 9.  2252 Oskars Ceļmalnieks                   00:56:41 +13:17
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:49 +15:25
11.  1186 Mikus Kondratjevs         Patria Tea 01:02:13 +18:49
12.  2459 Jurģis Grasmanis                     01:02:58 +19:34
13.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats  01:03:39 +20:15
14.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:05:11 +21:47
15.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   01:07:01 +23:37
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:31 +25:07
17.  2903 Aigars Slotiņš                       01:18:03 +34:39
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže                        01:22:11 +38:47
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:50:31
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:51:11 +00:40
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:51:20 +00:49
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:41 +02:10
 5.  1420 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         00:59:58 +09:27
 6.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:00:58 +10:27
 7.  2009 Alvis Šepte                          01:10:17 +19:46
 8.  2201 Normunds Korņejevs        Annahouse  01:10:21 +19:50
 9.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:15:07 +24:36
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:17:17 +26:46
11.  2826 Ingus Āboltiņš                       01:18:36 +28:05
12.  1492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:23:19 +32:48
       76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:56
 2.   148 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Purva B 00:46:47 +00:51
 3.   812 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:44 +07:48
 4.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:15 +17:19
 5.   820 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:09:07 +23:11
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:31 +34:35
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:42:38
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:06 +00:28
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:44:08 +01:30
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:45:51 +03:13
 5.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN  00:46:59 +04:21
 6.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS Latvij 00:48:04 +05:26
 7.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:48:11 +05:33
 8.  1445 Ivars Celinš              Meridiāns  00:53:17 +10:39
 9.   743 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:57:32 +14:54
10.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun   00:58:22 +15:44
11.  1918 Jānis Dupats              STBN       01:01:38 +19:00
12.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:06:57 +24:19
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:46:19
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:32 +02:13
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:12 +02:53
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:16 +03:57
 5.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport   00:51:29 +05:10
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:52:16 +05:57
 7.   185 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:52:31 +06:12
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:52 +07:33
 9.  2999 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 00:54:27 +08:08
10.  1444 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:54:50 +08:31
11.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:55:23 +09:04
12.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:55:57 +09:38
13.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:56:36 +10:17
13.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:36 +10:17
15.   576 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:16 +10:57
16.   568 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 00:57:39 +11:20
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:34 +12:15
18.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:58:47 +12:28
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:59:04 +12:45
20.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        00:59:12 +12:53
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:01:22 +15:03
22.   609 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:05:18 +18:59
23. 12110 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:45 +19:26
24.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:08:29 +22:10
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:13:49 +27:30
26.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:40:58 +54:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85,M90): 6 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1878 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:09:26
 2.  1879 Roberts Graudinš          Kāpa/CarniM10      00:09:54 +00:28
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:13 +00:47
 4.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:12:05 +02:39
 5.  1961 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:12:25 +02:59
 6.  2907 Aiga Strazdņa             Purva BridW12      00:13:10 +03:44
 7.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M8       00:13:14 +03:48
 8.     0 Elīna Biseniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:13:34 +04:08
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:14:06 +04:40
10.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/CarniM10      00:14:55 +05:29
11.  2187 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma    M10      00:15:10 +05:44
12.  2909 Edgars Rubenis                      M10      00:15:46 +06:20
13.  2192 Alise Gemma               Kāpa/CarniW8       00:16:12 +06:46
14.     0 Matīss Utāns                        SKOLIŅA  00:18:55 +09:29
15.     0 Kate Līviņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:08 +09:42
16.     0 Kristaps Hakonens                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +10:26
17.  2262 Ernests Babulis Kalniņs   Ogres ČaļiM12      00:24:34 +15:08
18.  2263 Eduards Babulis           Ogres čaļiM10      00:24:54 +15:28
19.  2845 Marta Korņējeva           Saknīši   W8       00:25:46 +16:20
20.     0 Oskars Metums                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:39 +17:13
21.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:20 +18:54
22.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:21 +18:55
23.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:41 +19:15
24.     0 Laine Lenša                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:15 +19:49
24.     0 Emīīlija Dupate                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:15 +19:49
24.     0 Marta Zariņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:15 +19:49
27.     0 Madara Šņīckovska                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:17 +19:51
28.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:46 +20:20
29.  2472 Elza Sīle                           W10      00:31:00 +21:34
30.  2844 Ance Korņejeva            Saknīši   W10      00:31:12 +21:46
31.     0 Madlēna Freimane                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:17 +21:51
32.     0 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons           SKOLIŅA  00:37:12 +27:46
33.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:17 +27:51
     2085 Eduards Valneris                    M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M14      00:21:25
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:22:32 +01:07
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M14      00:24:18 +02:53
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W14      00:28:36 +07:11
 5.  1299 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21C     00:29:40 +08:15
 6.   885 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva bridM14      00:31:03 +09:38
 7.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM14      00:32:02 +10:37
 8.  2910 Laura Brūna               Saldus    W21C     00:32:20 +10:55
 9.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21C     00:32:22 +10:57
10.  1608 Aiva Dance                          W21C     00:32:26 +11:01
11.  2900 Liene Korņējeva           Saknīši   W21C     00:32:49 +11:24
12.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:33:12 +11:47
13.   522 Kati Smotrova                       W21C     00:34:07 +12:42
14.  2906 Ance Strazdiņa            Purva BridW21C     00:34:21 +12:56
15.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:34:54 +13:29
16.  2573 Jūlija Čerešņeva          Kāpa-CarniW21C     00:35:21 +13:56
17.  1823 Dana Stūre                          W21C     00:36:34 +15:09
18.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21C     00:38:38 +17:13
19.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:41:04 +19:39
20.  1485 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:43:31 +22:06
21.  1326 Katrīna Skudra                      W14      00:50:20 +28:55
22.  2902 Zane Lazdiņa                        W14      00:53:42 +32:17
23.  2901 Ineta Lazdiņa                       W21C     00:54:31 +33:06
24.  1737 Edgars Svilāns            Koknese   M14      00:58:30 +37:05
25.  2905 Liene Lukina                        W14      00:59:53 +38:28
26.  2444 Laura Velzete-Skudra                W21C     01:00:00 +38:35
27.  1327 Letīcija Skudra                     W14      01:00:03 +38:38
28.  1838 Māra Bruņeniece           Sporta kluW21C     01:04:19 +42:54
29.   986 Santa Dremakova           Auseklis  W21C     01:04:41 +43:16
30.   985 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis  W21C     01:04:47 +43:22
31.  2902 Zane Lazdiņa                        W14      01:05:17 +43:52
32.  2901 Ineta Lazdiņa                       W21C     01:05:46 +44:21
33.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     OPEN1    01:24:30 +63:05
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:35:55
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:36:09 +00:14
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:29 +03:34
 4.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis  W40B     00:40:43 +04:48
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:41:36 +05:41
 6.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:41:38 +05:43
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:43:59 +08:04
 8.   423 Baiba Grišule                       W40B     00:46:07 +10:12
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure                       W45B     00:46:08 +10:13
10.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:46:34 +10:39
11.  1377 Edvīns Berners            A2        M75      00:46:43 +10:48
12.   311 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W50      00:47:05 +11:10
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:47:46 +11:51
14.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW45B     00:48:30 +12:35
15.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:48:37 +12:42
16.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:49:07 +13:12
17.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40B     00:50:10 +14:15
18.   172 Una Neimane               OK Ogre   W45B     00:50:45 +14:50
19.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:51:12 +15:17
20.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:51:17 +15:22
21.   661 Guna Sedleniece                     W45B     00:52:16 +16:21
22.   745 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:52:29 +16:34
23.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW60      00:52:33 +16:38
24.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons     W60      00:52:40 +16:45
25.   802 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:54:17 +18:22
26.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:57:06 +21:11
27.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW65      00:58:05 +22:10
28.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:58:49 +22:54
29.  2533 Valentīna Grasmane                  W50      00:59:58 +24:03
30.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa    W55      01:00:09 +24:14
31.  1089 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     01:02:23 +26:28
32.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      01:02:53 +26:58
33.   359 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:02:59 +27:04
34.    51 Aivars Millers                      OPEN2    01:03:58 +28:03
35.  1709 Andra Pudāne                        OPEN2    01:04:36 +28:41
36.   307 Biruta Liuzinika                    W55      01:05:05 +29:10
37.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma    W70      01:11:03 +35:08
38.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:25:41 +49:46
39.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:28:14 +52:19
40.  1644 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:29:42 +53:47
       24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W21B     00:37:57
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:38:01 +00:04
 3.   617 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:38:29 +00:32
 4.   854 Jānis Ozols                         M60      00:39:03 +01:06
 5.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:41:33 +03:36
 6.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:42:15 +04:18
 7.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     W35B     00:42:32 +04:35
 8.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:42:47 +04:50
 9.  1638 Rasa Brūna                OK Saldus W21B     00:43:13 +05:16
10.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:44:13 +06:16
11.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:15 +06:18
12.   963 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:44:17 +06:20
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M60      00:44:39 +06:42
14.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:44:48 +06:51
15.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:44:51 +06:54
16.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:57 +07:00
17.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      00:45:04 +07:07
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:45:19 +07:22
19.   971 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:45:22 +07:25
20.  1873 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35B     00:45:23 +07:26
21.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa      W21B     00:45:41 +07:44
22.   914 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:45:46 +07:49
23.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W21B     00:46:16 +08:19
24.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:46:39 +08:42
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM70      00:46:42 +08:45
26.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:46:46 +08:49
27.  1710 Areta Dzirvinska                    W21B     00:47:01 +09:04
28.   156 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:47:06 +09:09
29.   799 Edgars Kālis                        M60      00:47:25 +09:28
30.  1449 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:47:33 +09:36
31.  2200 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:48:20 +10:23
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:48:21 +10:24
33.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:24 +10:27
34.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:48:33 +10:36
35.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:48:42 +10:45
36.   577 Agita Līviņa                        W40A     00:50:42 +12:45
37.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:51:04 +13:07
38.  1365 Līga Korņenkova                     W21B     00:51:56 +13:59
39.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M70      00:52:05 +14:08
40.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:52:13 +14:16
41.  1692 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:53:01 +15:04
42.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:53:07 +15:10
43.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts   W21B     00:53:18 +15:21
44.  1771 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko-O     W21B     00:53:27 +15:30
45.   651 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:53:58 +16:01
46.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:03 +16:06
47.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:55:30 +17:33
48.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:57:40 +19:43
49.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OK ZiemeļkW35B     00:58:12 +20:15
50.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:58:28 +20:31
51.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:59:36 +21:39
52.  2126 Anete Valnere                       W16      01:00:21 +22:24
53.  2404 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:01:59 +24:02
54.  1378 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W21B     01:04:37 +26:40
55.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:06:09 +28:12
56.  2913 Viesturs Ķerāns           FSK No    OPEN3    01:06:26 +28:29
57.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      01:09:17 +31:20
58.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:15:31 +37:34
59.  3119 Toms Jurgenovskis                   OPEN3    01:15:34 +37:37
59.  2904 Aleksandra Gordejeva                W21B     01:15:34 +37:37
61.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     01:15:50 +37:53
62.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:19:26 +41:29
63.  2912 Līvija Rozenberga                   W21B     01:24:07 +46:10
64.  2911 Ilze Bertāne                        W21B     01:24:10 +46:13
65.  1623 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                    W35B     01:28:00 +50:03
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM21AK    00:36:43
 2.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:39:21 +02:38
 3.   562 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus    M21AK    00:41:22 +04:39
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           ind       M21AK    00:41:52 +05:09
 5.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events M21AK    00:42:17 +05:34
 6.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:16 +06:33
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis. M21AK    00:43:55 +07:12
 8.   826 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    00:44:04 +07:21
 9.   627 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:44:30 +07:47
10.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:35 +07:52
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:45:02 +08:19
12.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:01 +09:18
13.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:46:31 +09:48
14.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:47:12 +10:29
15.  2152 Artūrs Skroderis                    M21AK    00:47:58 +11:15
16.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:48:15 +11:32
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:48:20 +11:37
18.   268 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M50      00:48:36 +11:53
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM21AK    00:48:41 +11:58
20.  1622 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis  M16      00:49:31 +12:48
21.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:49:43 +13:00
22.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      00:50:11 +13:28
23.  1225 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa      M55      00:50:39 +13:56
24.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:52:12 +15:29
25.  2580 Ainārs Zariņš                       M21AK    00:52:15 +15:32
26.  1262 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AK    00:52:41 +15:58
27.   541 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:52:51 +16:08
28.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:53:05 +16:22
29.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:53:31 +16:48
30.  1739 Andris Svilāns                      M16      00:53:39 +16:56
31.    57 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    00:53:44 +17:01
32.  1373 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre   M50      00:53:57 +17:14
33.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:54:29 +17:46
34.   803 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:55:06 +18:23
35.   778 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M50      00:55:34 +18:51
36.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     00:56:00 +19:17
37.  1750 Viktorija Radzēviča       Stiga     W21A     00:57:11 +20:28
38.  1070 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M55      00:57:23 +20:40
39.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:04 +22:21
40.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M55      00:59:29 +22:46
41.  1626 Agris Vītols              Sigulda   M55      01:04:32 +27:49
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:05:33 +28:50
43.  1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky M21AK    01:05:50 +29:07
44.  1964 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:06:39 +29:56
45.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:07:27 +30:44
46.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W21A     01:10:37 +33:54
47.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:14:00 +37:17
48.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M55      01:14:26 +37:43
49.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:19:20 +42:37
50.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:27:11 +50:28
51.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:05:19 +88:36
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2811 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M40B     00:35:58
 2.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M35B     00:40:17 +04:19
 3.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35B     00:40:20 +04:22
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM40B     00:40:56 +04:58
 5.  2439 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:41:13 +05:15
 6.   542 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     00:41:19 +05:21
 7.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                    M35B     00:41:24 +05:26
 8.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:42:55 +06:57
 9.  1953 Imants Romanoss           PPS       M45B     00:43:02 +07:04
10.   245 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:43:07 +07:09
11.  2395 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva     M40B     00:43:08 +07:10
12.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:45:12 +09:14
13.   633 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     00:45:25 +09:27
14.  2288 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:45:46 +09:48
15.   153 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:45:56 +09:58
16.  1388 Raivis Blūms                        M35B     00:47:23 +11:25
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:48:20 +12:22
18.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M35B     00:49:46 +13:48
19.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:49:47 +13:49
20.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                        M45B     00:50:16 +14:18
20.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M40B     00:50:16 +14:18
22.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M35B     00:51:20 +15:22
23.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40B     00:51:28 +15:30
24.   929 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:51:30 +15:32
25.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:51:36 +15:38
26.   593 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21C     00:52:12 +16:14
27.  2557 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:52:32 +16:34
28.   976 Intars Cakars                       M21C     00:53:42 +17:44
29.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:53:55 +17:57
30.   505 Jānis Sprukts             LHF       M21C     00:54:55 +18:57
31.   393 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M35B     00:55:14 +19:16
32.   602 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:56:41 +20:43
33.  2447 Mareks Mamajs                       M35B     00:56:42 +20:44
34.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:57:10 +21:12
35.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   M45B     00:57:12 +21:14
36.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:57:53 +21:55
37.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40B     00:57:58 +22:00
38.  1472 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35B     00:58:36 +22:38
39.  2854 Aivars Sīlis                        M21C     01:00:07 +24:09
40.  2116 Artis Vastlāvis                     M21C     01:00:12 +24:14
41.   426 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     01:01:04 +25:06
42.   427 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:01:41 +25:43
43.  1119 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     01:02:08 +26:10
44.  2420 Aldis Grasmanis                     M45B     01:02:23 +26:25
45.  1871 Gustavs Rāviņš                      M35B     01:03:14 +27:16
46.  1483 Normunds Lapoško                    M40B     01:04:49 +28:51
47.  1641 Aivars Rozmanis                     M45B     01:08:25 +32:27
48.   565 Māris Kilups                        M45B     01:27:48 +51:50
     2908 Artūrs Grēviņš                      M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:43:24
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:44:06 +00:42
 3.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:45:56 +02:32
 4.   148 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Purva BM45A     00:46:47 +03:23
 5.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:47:18 +03:54
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:49:31 +06:07
 7.   943 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:49:55 +06:31
 8.  1524 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:50:06 +06:42
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M40A     00:50:31 +07:07
10.  2162 Jānis Aišpurs             Lielie DibM21B     00:50:52 +07:28
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:51:11 +07:47
12.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:51:20 +07:56
13.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M40A     00:52:41 +09:17
14.   812 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:53:44 +10:20
15.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:53:49 +10:25
16.  2252 Oskars Ceļmalnieks                  M21B     00:56:41 +13:17
17.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:58:49 +15:25
18.  1420 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M40A     00:59:58 +16:34
19.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     01:00:58 +17:34
20.  1186 Mikus Kondratjevs         Patria TeaM21B     01:02:13 +18:49
21.  2459 Jurģis Grasmanis                    M21B     01:02:58 +19:34
22.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:03:15 +19:51
23.   229 Kristaps Skujiņš          Spararats M21B     01:03:39 +20:15
24.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21B     01:05:11 +21:47
25.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21B     01:07:01 +23:37
26.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:31 +25:07
27.   820 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:09:07 +25:43
28.  2009 Alvis Šepte                         M40A     01:10:17 +26:53
29.  2201 Normunds Korņejevs        Annahouse M40A     01:10:21 +26:57
30.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:15:07 +31:43
31.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M40A     01:17:17 +33:53
32.  2903 Aigars Slotiņš                      M21B     01:18:03 +34:39
33.  2826 Ingus Āboltiņš                      M40A     01:18:36 +35:12
34.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:20:31 +37:07
35.  1314 Raimonds Kaže                       M21B     01:22:11 +38:47
36.  1492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:23:19 +39:55
       76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:38
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:06 +00:28
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:44:08 +01:30
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:45:51 +03:13
 5.   815 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:46:19 +03:41
 6.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN M21AL    00:46:59 +04:21
 7.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS LatvijM21AL    00:48:04 +05:26
 8.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:11 +05:33
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:48:32 +05:54
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:49:12 +06:34
11.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:16 +07:38
12.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport  M35A     00:51:29 +08:51
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:52:16 +09:38
14.   185 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:52:31 +09:53
15.  1445 Ivars Celinš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:53:17 +10:39
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:53:52 +11:14
17.  2999 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     00:54:27 +11:49
18.  1444 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:54:50 +12:12
19.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M35A     00:55:23 +12:45
20.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     00:55:57 +13:19
21.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:56:36 +13:58
21.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:56:36 +13:58
23.   576 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:16 +14:38
24.   743 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:57:32 +14:54
25.   568 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     00:57:39 +15:01
26.   773 Jānis Dūka                Race4Fun  M21AL    00:58:22 +15:44
27.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:34 +15:56
28.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     00:58:47 +16:09
29.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:59:04 +16:26
30.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     00:59:12 +16:34
31.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:01:22 +18:44
32.  1918 Jānis Dupats              STBN      M21AL    01:01:38 +19:00
33.   609 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:05:18 +22:40
34. 12110 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:45 +23:07
35.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AL    01:06:57 +24:19
36.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:08:29 +25:51
37.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:13:49 +31:11
38.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:40:58 +58:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2016.08.11. 22:25:03 Magnets