Vasaras Magnēta 7,kārta - Kalngale / Jaunciems

2016.04.19.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lillija Brice                        00:16:03
 2.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:17:18 +01:15
 3.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:17:38 +01:35
 4.     0 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                   00:32:22 +16:19
 5.     0 Noels Šauers                         00:32:26 +16:23
 6.     0 Jēkabs Zujevs                        00:32:44 +16:41
 7.     0 Rems Stenclavs                       00:32:46 +16:43
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   281 Reinis Valdats                       00:15:44
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:15:53 +00:09
 3.   837 Emīls Spolītis                       00:16:34 +00:50
 4.   607 Artūrs Zauls              30draugi   00:21:31 +05:47
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:23:03 +07:19
 6.   420 Eduards Betlers                      00:23:55 +08:11
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   822 Krista Rūse                          00:13:21
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādaži 00:13:36 +00:15
 3.   998 Kristiāna Šaško                      00:17:24 +04:03
 4.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:21:52 +08:31
 5.   582 Marta Janķēvica           Kāpa/Carni 00:23:18 +09:57
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin  00:11:11
 2.   948 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene     00:12:43 +01:32
 3.   946 Emīls Lācis               OK Purva B 00:16:53 +05:42
 4.   698 Kristaps Malahovskis                 00:19:48 +08:37
 5.   583 Gustavs Vilcāns           Kāpa/Carni 00:22:16 +11:05
 6.  1208 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:22:28 +11:17
 7.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/Carni 00:24:04 +12:53
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1147 Milla Tupitsa             Helsingin  00:13:12
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:14:40 +01:28
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Ivan Belyaev              KOROSTYSHI 00:07:58
 2.  1167 Yevhenii Vyhovskyi        KOROSTYSHI 00:10:30 +02:32
 3.  1166 Ivan Hutsko               KOROSTYSHI 00:20:15 +12:17
     1166 Ivan Hutsko               KOROSTYSHI DQ      
M85 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   138 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:55:35
     1182 Karl Mols                 Hansa Simm DQ      
     1181 Adolf Kempf               TV Altdorf DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1204 Alina Niggli              O Jura     00:16:17
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:19:50 +03:33
 3.  1143 Anni Loukusa              Iisu       00:28:11 +11:54
 4.  1144 Iina Loukusa              Iisu       00:29:10 +12:53
 5.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Carni 00:35:06 +18:49
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:16:59
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Carni 00:19:50 +02:51
 3.  1171 Dmytro Kutsenko           KOROSTYSHI 00:21:43 +04:44
 4.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:28:54 +11:55
 5.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:29:20 +12:21
 6.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:29:23 +12:24
 7.  1163 Sergiy Oleksenko          KOROSTYSHI 01:00:59 +44:00
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1191 Evija Melberga                       00:23:27
 2.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:25:57 +02:30
 3.   605 Anna Zaula                30draugi   00:27:28 +04:01
 4.    74 Dace Emdele               Kurmis OK  00:27:58 +04:31
 5.  1979 Linda Pavlovska                      00:28:59 +05:32
 6.   839 Laura Peiča                          00:29:02 +05:35
 7.   323 Zane Balaško                         00:31:14 +07:47
 8.   522 Kati Smotrova                        00:31:18 +07:51
 9.   368 Arnita Spule                         00:32:00 +08:33
10.   292 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:33:21 +09:54
11.   409 Māra Broka                           00:34:00 +10:33
12.  1191 Evija Melberga                       00:35:11 +11:44
13.   470 Antra Celmiņa                        00:35:23 +11:56
14.  1174 Merja Nieminen            SOC Heinol 00:51:36 +28:09
15.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                     00:53:35 +30:08
16.  1220 Regīna Ozola                         01:10:53 +47:26
16.  1218 Elita Poplavska                      01:10:53 +47:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1193 Agnis Bērziņš                        00:23:25
 2.  1193 Agnis Bērziņš                        00:35:08 +11:43
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:32:03
 2.   395 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma     00:33:28 +01:25
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 00:41:14 +09:11
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1149 Aarno Hovikorpi           Hämeenlinn 00:36:55
 2.  1150 Seppo Paavola             Epilän Esa 00:51:43 +14:48
 3.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:02:47 +25:52
 4.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     01:03:10 +26:15
 5.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:04:16 +27:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1185 Reijo Raaja                          00:36:02
 2.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts    00:39:12 +03:10
 3.   350 Ilze Blauberga                       00:56:27 +20:25
 4.   768 Dita Kalniņa                         01:05:53 +29:51
 5.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis      01:13:22 +37:20
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:45
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:29 +02:44
 3.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis   00:41:49 +03:04
 4.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:42 +03:57
 5.   423 Baiba Grišule                        00:48:58 +10:13
     1123 Ineta Solzemniece-Sale...            DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:43:50
 2.  3022 Santa Blūma                          00:46:47 +02:57
 3.   408 Aira Broka                           00:47:43 +03:53
 4.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:49:04 +05:14
 5.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:58:39 +14:49
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:54
 2.  1229 Mette Kristensen                     00:42:02 +00:08
 3.  1140 Virpi Valkonen            Kangasniem 00:44:03 +02:09
 4.  1141 Auli Hovikorpi            Hämeenlinn 00:46:21 +04:27
 5.  1215 Galina Pigareva           mile sport 00:49:14 +07:20
 6.  1158 Inga Lietiņa                         01:13:20 +31:26
 7.   205 Anita Angule              OK Sigulda 01:25:28 +43:34
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF     00:40:42
 2.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:49:55 +09:13
 3.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa     00:51:51 +11:09
 4.  1139 Sirpa Papinsaari          Kangasala  00:52:04 +11:22
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:56:37 +15:55
 6.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:59:52 +19:10
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:33:39
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:30 +02:51
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:18 +04:39
 4.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:48:06 +14:27
 5.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:32 +16:53
 6.  1194 Catherine Dawson          Gafanhori  00:51:19 +17:40
 7.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:52:58 +19:19
 8.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:54:45 +21:06
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:46
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:41 +09:55
 3.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:49:40 +11:54
 4.  1138 Beatrice Malmsten         Lynx       00:52:28 +14:42
 5.  1902 Lis Knudsen               Faaborg OK 00:53:32 +15:46
 6.  1137 Pirjo Reinikainen         Rasti-Jyry 00:54:52 +17:06
 7.  1134 Tuula Haase               Ounasvaara 00:55:12 +17:26
 8.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:56:26 +18:40
 9.  1132 Helvi Petäys              Pihkaniska 00:59:15 +21:29
10.  1136 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry 01:00:11 +22:25
11.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:03:54 +26:08
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1131 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:40:22
 2.  1197 Torid Kvaal               Freidig    00:40:44 +00:22
 3.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:52:58 +12:36
 4.  1184 Seija Hurskainen          Valkeakosk 00:53:03 +12:41
 5.  1128 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       00:56:32 +16:10
 6.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:01:18 +20:56
 7.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:14:42 +34:20
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1127 Aira Mylly                Ounasvaara 00:50:52
 2.  1126 Eila Pekkarinen           Keravan Ur 00:51:44 +00:52
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:55 +16:03
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:56
 2.  1154 Pekka Valkonen            Kangasniem 00:31:36 +00:40
 3.  1153 Kari Papinsaari           Kangasala  00:36:46 +05:50
 4.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:37:56 +07:00
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:38:01 +07:05
 6.  1172 Meissner Ralph            TV Coburg- 00:39:31 +08:35
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:40:40 +09:44
 8.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:40:54 +09:58
 9.   854 Jānis Ozols                          00:41:55 +10:59
10.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:41:57 +11:01
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:42:12 +11:16
12.   617 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:03 +12:07
13.  1227 Bjorn Steinar Syversen               00:47:26 +16:30
14.  1176 Tritschler Urs            Zurich OLG 01:03:07 +32:11
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1152 Pertti Päivänranta        Joutsenon  00:31:39
 2.  1195 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:35:48 +04:09
 3.  1179 Rutz Felix                OLK Piz Ha 00:35:52 +04:13
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:36:19 +04:40
 5.  1173 Matti Railimo             SOC Heinol 00:39:03 +07:24
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:40:08 +08:29
 7.  1207 Ossi Lakkala              Kuopion Su 00:40:12 +08:33
 8.  1301 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis   00:40:38 +08:59
 9.  1180 Bretscher Ueli            OLC Kapreo 00:42:03 +10:24
10.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:42:36 +10:57
11.  1903 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen    Faaborg OK 00:44:44 +13:05
12.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:45:24 +13:45
13.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:47:59 +16:20
14.  1183 Iten Kurt                 Welsikon O 00:50:39 +19:00
15.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:53:43 +22:04
16.  1178 Amsler Max                OLG Welsik 00:56:26 +24:47
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1196 Gunnar Österbö            Freidig    00:42:41
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:32 +00:51
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:44:14 +01:33
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:03 +03:22
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:46:49 +04:08
 6.  1151 Vesa Paavola              Epilän Esa 00:49:03 +06:22
 7.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:50:48 +08:07
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   960 Mikus Opelts                         00:44:39
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:34
      115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Sandra Buša-Kleusena      OK Alnis   00:35:47
 1.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:35:47 +00:00
 3.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:40:53 +05:06
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:42:33 +06:46
 5.  1222 Nika Brēdika                         00:46:50 +11:03
 6.  1223 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      00:46:57 +11:10
 7.  1230 Māra Vilnīte              NAA        00:47:08 +11:21
 8.  1331 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas sati 00:48:03 +12:16
 9.   813 Anna Bieziņa                         00:48:13 +12:26
10.   558 Ieva Dukure               NAA        00:48:44 +12:57
11.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:46 +17:59
12.   905 Ilze Saukāne                         00:56:11 +20:24
13.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:01:34 +25:47
14.   370 Ingrīda Buiķe                        01:09:27 +33:40
15.   369 Anita Zālīte                         01:09:31 +33:44
16.   209 Daiga Kalnbērza                      01:15:33 +39:46
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      00:40:08
 2.    35 Zane Dzintara                        00:40:42 +00:34
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:42:37 +02:29
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:47:23 +07:15
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:03
 2.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:37:48 +01:45
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:02 +02:59
 4.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:46:44 +10:41
 5.    37 Liene Zemīte                         00:47:28 +11:25
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:59:21 +23:18
 7.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:07:31 +31:28
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:41:25
 2.  1103 Anete Vaivode             Auseklis   00:43:03 +01:38
 3.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:45:00 +03:35
 4.  1142 Nina Tupitsa              Helsingin  00:45:59 +04:34
 5.   968 Elita Emse                           00:47:15 +05:50
 6.   560 Rita Pētersone                       00:49:14 +07:49
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:52:15 +10:50
 8.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:01:24 +19:59
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1170 Yevhenii Tereshchenko     KOROSTYSHI 00:48:14
 2.  1162 Andrew Grabovskiy         KOROSTYSHI 01:00:35 +12:21
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:41:43
 2.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events  00:42:57 +01:14
 3.   124 Toms Dubaviks                        00:43:44 +02:01
 4.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:44:15 +02:32
 5.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:44:40 +02:57
 6.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  00:47:23 +05:40
 7.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:48:38 +06:55
 8.   910 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:49:39 +07:56
 9.   945 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva B 00:51:56 +10:13
10.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:52:36 +10:53
11.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:54:56 +13:13
12.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:56:25 +14:42
13.  1189 Rolf Nussbaumer           ZurigO     01:01:27 +19:44
14.   299 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m 01:03:49 +22:06
15.   397 Guntars Pakalns                      01:30:36 +48:53
     1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:46:00
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:48:18 +02:18
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:41 +02:41
 4.   836 Arnis Ivbulis                        00:51:34 +05:34
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:00 +06:00
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:00 +06:00
 7.  1156 Aki Saranen               Helsingin  00:53:26 +07:26
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:54:29 +08:29
 9.  1198 Phil Conway               Guildford  00:54:48 +08:48
10.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:01:37 +15:37
11.  1214 Konstantin Pigarev        mile sport 01:02:03 +16:03
12.   407 Uģis Beķeris                         01:06:06 +20:06
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:45
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:54:06 +05:21
 3.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:54:23 +05:38
 4.  1175 Vilmārs Zeme              CET        00:57:00 +08:15
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:01:23 +12:38
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:01:34 +12:49
 7.   348 Jānis Kursītis            M55        01:11:04 +22:19
 8.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK Sigulda 01:12:14 +23:29
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:17:03 +28:18
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1192 Alexandra Altorfer        ZurigO     00:42:50
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:15 +05:25
 3.   590 Zane Tilta                ZVOC       00:48:44 +05:54
 4.   201 Gunda Straume             Auseklis   00:48:48 +05:58
 5.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:52:30 +09:40
 6.  1188 Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer ZurigO     00:54:14 +11:24
 7.  1205 Natalja Niggli            O Jura     00:55:21 +12:31
 8.  1164 Britta Meissner           OLV Landsh 00:55:32 +12:42
 9.   722 Guna Mangusa                         00:57:31 +14:41
10.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:58:49 +15:59
11.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:58:56 +16:06
12.   334 Paula Alksne              Auseklis   01:10:28 +27:38
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:53:26
 2.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:54:37 +01:11
 3.  1203 Dacia Naggli              O Jura     00:57:32 +04:06
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:57:51 +04:25
 5.   655 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:00:44 +07:18
 6.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:01:23 +07:57
 7.   199 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:08:54 +15:28
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:36:44 +43:18
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:30:57
 2.  1305 Nauris Vērsis                        00:33:02 +02:05
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts    00:38:24 +07:27
 4.   856 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:39:11 +08:14
 5.   563 Reinis Zarāns                        00:41:58 +11:01
 6.   515 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:46:05 +15:08
 7.  1212 Artis Spēlmanis                      00:47:52 +16:55
 8.  1224 Dmitry Yamchuk                       00:49:02 +18:05
 9.   528 Miks Latvis               KOS        00:51:24 +20:27
10.   896 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:53:24 +22:27
11.   574 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:55:24 +24:27
12.  1216 Artūrs Ševčuks                       01:09:55 +38:58
13.  1213 Līga Kauliņa                         01:10:04 +39:07
14.  1209 Liene Balode                         01:10:10 +39:13
15.  1210 Maija Ziediņa-Brigmane               01:10:13 +39:16
16. 12110 Dana Ločmele                         01:10:21 +39:24
17.  1232 Arnis Lukašenoks          EKO-O      01:27:00 +56:03
18.  1187 Kristaps Jaško                       01:50:23 +79:26
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:34:02
 2.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:38:20 +04:18
 3.   699 Andris Malahovskis                   00:41:03 +07:01
 4.   810 Aldis Zauls                          00:41:06 +07:04
 5.   327 Jānis Kossovičs                      00:45:30 +11:28
 6.   929 Sandis Mileiko                       00:45:53 +11:51
      206 Toms Liepiņš                         DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:39
 2.   561 Purviņš Mežoņi            M40B       00:39:02 +02:23
 3.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:43:18 +06:39
 4.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                        00:43:55 +07:16
 5.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:44:22 +07:43
 6.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                         00:45:26 +08:47
 7.   529 Juris Vasioleks                      00:46:08 +09:29
 8.   564 Andrejs Stenclavs                    00:50:36 +13:57
 9.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:50:44 +14:05
10.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/Ādaži 00:53:45 +17:06
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:29:56
 2.     0 Vsevolod Negashev         Sokol Perm 00:34:52 +04:56
 3.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:01 +05:05
 4.   635 Jānis Odiņš                          00:36:40 +06:44
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:38:08 +08:12
 6.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:44 +09:48
 7.  1165 Mykola Overkivskyi        KOROSTYSHI 00:41:19 +11:23
 8.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:42:22 +12:26
 9.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:43:29 +13:33
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:43:57 +14:01
11.   540 Didzis Lībietis           M45B       00:49:10 +19:14
12.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:49:37 +19:41
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:10:24
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:43:52
 2.   502 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:45:40 +01:48
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:19 +02:27
 4.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:46:49 +02:57
 5.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:46:52 +03:00
 6.  1161 Viktor Nesterenko         KOROSTYSHI 00:46:55 +03:03
 7.   424 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:47:02 +03:10
 8.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons      00:47:07 +03:15
 9.  1228 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 00:47:48 +03:56
10.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:47:51 +03:59
11.   523 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:50:20 +06:28
12.  2002 Mārtiņš Duboviks                     00:51:33 +07:41
13.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi. 00:55:26 +11:34
14.   377 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:58:40 +14:48
15.  1186 Mikus Kondratjevs         Patria Tea 01:00:24 +16:32
16.   476 Kristaps Krutainis                   01:00:45 +16:53
17.  1098 Guntars Andersons                    01:01:53 +18:01
18.   629 Kārlis Oga                           01:10:00 +26:08
19.  1231 Sergejs Bižāns            Briksnis   01:17:01 +33:09
20.   954 Kristaps Kīns                        01:20:54 +37:02
21.   906 Jānis Caune                          01:27:13 +43:21
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:38
 2.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati 00:44:37 +01:59
 3.  2427 Sulev Luik                           00:46:18 +03:40
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:50:09 +07:31
 5.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:55 +08:17
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:51:12 +08:34
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:52:07 +09:29
 8.  1159 Andrii Kozyriev           KOROSTYSHI 00:52:59 +10:21
 9.  2048 Atis Straujums            Vienradzis 00:56:44 +14:06
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:37 +14:59
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:38 +20:00
12.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:06:47 +24:09
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1206 Jurg Niggli               O Jura     00:46:32
 2.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:48:57 +02:25
 3.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:12 +02:40
 4.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lv 00:49:26 +02:54
 5.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:00:36 +14:04
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:03:59 +17:27
 7.   656 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:05:55 +19:23
 8.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:11:10 +24:38
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 7.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS Latvij 00:40:51
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:41:03 +00:12
 3.   818 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Krumiņenko 00:41:39 +00:48
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:50 +00:59
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars                         00:44:33 +03:42
 6.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas Sati 00:45:32 +04:41
 7.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN  00:46:58 +06:07
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:48:19 +07:28
 9.  1190 Stefan Altorfer           ZurigO     00:51:33 +10:42
10.   445 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne OK 00:53:19 +12:28
11.   888 Andris Jansons            VSK Noskri 01:00:33 +19:42
12.   421 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava   01:03:24 +22:33
13.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:11:16 +30:25
14.   536 Maksims Petrovs           NAA        01:11:47 +30:56
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 7.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:51:03
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:53 +00:50
 3.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:52:48 +01:45
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:53:10 +02:07
 5.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        00:53:19 +02:16
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:54:31 +03:28
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:53 +03:50
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:55:03 +04:00
 9.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   00:56:10 +05:07
10.   591 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      00:56:16 +05:13
11.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:56:47 +05:44
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:59 +05:56
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:59:59 +08:56
14.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:43 +09:40
15.    29 Doktors Zorxs                        01:03:17 +12:14
16.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:03:30 +12:27
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:36 +13:33
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:41 +18:38
19.   921 Glen  Grant               Ozons      01:11:26 +20:23
20.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:36:08 +45:05
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 4 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Ivan Belyaev              KOROSTYSHIM12      00:07:58
 2.  1167 Yevhenii Vyhovskyi        KOROSTYSHIM12      00:10:30 +02:32
 3.  1157 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin M10      00:11:11 +03:13
 4.   948 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene    M10      00:12:43 +04:45
 5.  1147 Milla Tupitsa             Helsingin W12      00:13:12 +05:14
 6.   822 Krista Rūse                         W10      00:13:21 +05:23
 7.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažiW10      00:13:36 +05:38
 8.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Meža sportW12      00:14:40 +06:42
 9.   281 Reinis Valdats                      M8       00:15:44 +07:46
10.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:15:53 +07:55
11.     0 Lillija Brice                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:03 +08:05
12.   837 Emīls Spolītis                      M8       00:16:34 +08:36
13.   946 Emīls Lācis               OK Purva BM10      00:16:53 +08:55
14.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:18 +09:20
15.   998 Kristiāna Šaško                     W10      00:17:24 +09:26
16.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:38 +09:40
17.   698 Kristaps Malahovskis                M10      00:19:48 +11:50
18.  1166 Ivan Hutsko               KOROSTYSHIM12      00:20:15 +12:17
19.   607 Artūrs Zauls              30draugi  M8       00:21:31 +13:33
20.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW10      00:21:52 +13:54
21.   583 Gustavs Vilcāns           Kāpa/CarniM10      00:22:16 +14:18
22.  1208 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M10      00:22:28 +14:30
23.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M8       00:23:03 +15:05
24.   582 Marta Janķēvica           Kāpa/CarniW10      00:23:18 +15:20
25.   420 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:23:55 +15:57
26.  1544 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/CarniM10      00:24:04 +16:06
27.     0 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:22 +24:24
28.     0 Noels Šauers                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:26 +24:28
29.     0 Jēkabs Zujevs                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:44 +24:46
30.     0 Rems Stenclavs                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:46 +24:48
31.   138 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M85      00:55:35 +47:37
     1181 Adolf Kempf               TV AltdorfM85      DQ      
     1166 Ivan Hutsko               KOROSTYSHIM12      DQ      
     1182 Karl Mols                 Hansa SimmM85      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1204 Alina Niggli              O Jura    W14      00:16:17
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M14      00:16:59 +00:42
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W14      00:19:50 +03:33
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:19:50 +03:33
 5.  1171 Dmytro Kutsenko           KOROSTYSHIM14      00:21:43 +05:26
 6.  1193 Agnis Bērziņš                       OPEN1    00:23:25 +07:08
 7.  1191 Evija Melberga                      W21C     00:23:27 +07:10
 8.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21C     00:25:57 +09:40
 9.   605 Anna Zaula                30draugi  W21C     00:27:28 +11:11
10.    74 Dace Emdele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:27:58 +11:41
11.  1143 Anni Loukusa              Iisu      W14      00:28:11 +11:54
12.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportM14      00:28:54 +12:37
13.  1979 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:28:59 +12:42
14.   839 Laura Peiča                         W21C     00:29:02 +12:45
15.  1144 Iina Loukusa              Iisu      W14      00:29:10 +12:53
16.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:20 +13:03
17.  1805 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:23 +13:06
18.   323 Zane Balaško                        W21C     00:31:14 +14:57
19.   522 Kati Smotrova                       W21C     00:31:18 +15:01
20.   368 Arnita Spule                        W21C     00:32:00 +15:43
21.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:32:03 +15:46
22.   292 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21C     00:33:21 +17:04
23.   395 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma    M80      00:33:28 +17:11
24.   409 Māra Broka                          W21C     00:34:00 +17:43
25.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/CarniW14      00:35:06 +18:49
26.  1193 Agnis Bērziņš                       OPEN1    00:35:08 +18:51
27.  1191 Evija Melberga                      W21C     00:35:11 +18:54
28.   470 Antra Celmiņa                       W21C     00:35:23 +19:06
29.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM80      00:41:14 +24:57
30.  1174 Merja Nieminen            SOC HeinolW21C     00:51:36 +35:19
31.  1226 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:53:35 +37:18
32.  1163 Sergiy Oleksenko          KOROSTYSHIM14      01:00:59 +44:42
33.  1220 Regīna Ozola                        W21C     01:10:53 +54:36
33.  1218 Elita Poplavska                     W21C     01:10:53 +54:36
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 4.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W60      00:33:39
 2.  1185 Reijo Raaja                         OPEN2    00:36:02 +02:23
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:30 +02:51
 4.  1149 Aarno Hovikorpi           HämeenlinnM75      00:36:55 +03:16
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:46 +04:07
 6.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:38:18 +04:39
 7.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40B     00:38:45 +05:06
 8.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts   OPEN2    00:39:12 +05:33
 9.  1131 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW70      00:40:22 +06:43
10.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF    W55      00:40:42 +07:03
11.  1197 Torid Kvaal               Freidig   W70      00:40:44 +07:05
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:29 +07:50
13.   761 Evija Grīnvalde           Auseklis  W40B     00:41:49 +08:10
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:41:54 +08:15
15.  1229 Mette Kristensen                    W50      00:42:02 +08:23
16.   203 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:42:42 +09:03
17.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W45B     00:43:50 +10:11
18.  1140 Virpi Valkonen            KangasniemW50      00:44:03 +10:24
19.  1141 Auli Hovikorpi            HämeenlinnW50      00:46:21 +12:42
20.  3022 Santa Blūma                         W45B     00:46:47 +13:08
21.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:47:41 +14:02
22.   408 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:47:43 +14:04
23.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:48:06 +14:27
24.   423 Baiba Grišule                       W40B     00:48:58 +15:19
25.  1243 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW45B     00:49:04 +15:25
26.  1215 Galina Pigareva           mile sportW50      00:49:14 +15:35
27.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:49:40 +16:01
28.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:49:55 +16:16
29.   509 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:32 +16:53
30.  1127 Aira Mylly                OunasvaaraW75      00:50:52 +17:13
31.  1194 Catherine Dawson          Gafanhori W60      00:51:19 +17:40
32.  1150 Seppo Paavola             Epilän EsaM75      00:51:43 +18:04
33.  1126 Eila Pekkarinen           Keravan UrW75      00:51:44 +18:05
34.   696 Zita Rukšāne              Taciņa    W55      00:51:51 +18:12
35.  1139 Sirpa Papinsaari          Kangasala W55      00:52:04 +18:25
36.  1138 Beatrice Malmsten         Lynx      W65      00:52:28 +18:49
37.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW60      00:52:58 +19:19
37.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:52:58 +19:19
39.  1184 Seija Hurskainen          ValkeakoskW70      00:53:03 +19:24
40.  1902 Lis Knudsen               Faaborg OKW65      00:53:32 +19:53
41.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W60      00:54:45 +21:06
42.  1137 Pirjo Reinikainen         Rasti-JyryW65      00:54:52 +21:13
43.  1134 Tuula Haase               OunasvaaraW65      00:55:12 +21:33
44.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:56:26 +22:47
45.   350 Ilze Blauberga                      OPEN2    00:56:27 +22:48
46.  1128 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W70      00:56:32 +22:53
47.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:56:37 +22:58
48.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:58:39 +25:00
49.  1132 Helvi Petäys              PihkaniskaW65      00:59:15 +25:36
50.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:59:52 +26:13
51.  1136 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-JyryW65      01:00:11 +26:32
52.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:01:18 +27:39
53.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M75      01:02:47 +29:08
54.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      01:03:10 +29:31
55.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:03:54 +30:15
56.   779 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:04:16 +30:37
57.   768 Dita Kalniņa                        OPEN2    01:05:53 +32:14
58.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:55 +33:16
59.  1158 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      01:13:20 +39:41
60.  3007 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis     OPEN2    01:13:22 +39:43
61.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:14:42 +41:03
62.   205 Anita Angule              OK SiguldaW50      01:25:28 +51:49
     1123 Ineta Solzemniece-Sale...           W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:56
 2.  1154 Pekka Valkonen            KangasniemM60      00:31:36 +00:40
 3.  1152 Pertti Päivänranta        Joutsenon M65      00:31:39 +00:43
 4.   384 Sandra Buša-Kleusena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:35:47 +04:51
 4.  1315 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W21B     00:35:47 +04:51
 6.  1195 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M65      00:35:48 +04:52
 7.  1179 Rutz Felix                OLK Piz HaM65      00:35:52 +04:56
 8.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W40A     00:36:03 +05:07
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:36:19 +05:23
10.  1153 Kari Papinsaari           Kangasala M60      00:36:46 +05:50
11.  1217 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W40A     00:37:48 +06:52
12.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:37:56 +07:00
13.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:38:01 +07:05
14.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:39:02 +08:06
15.  1173 Matti Railimo             SOC HeinolM65      00:39:03 +08:07
16.  1172 Meissner Ralph            TV Coburg-M60      00:39:31 +08:35
17.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:34 +08:38
18.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M65      00:40:08 +09:12
18.   956 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     W35B     00:40:08 +09:12
20.  1207 Ossi Lakkala              Kuopion SuM65      00:40:12 +09:16
21.  1301 Atle Bergseth             Auseklis  M65      00:40:38 +09:42
22.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:40:40 +09:44
23.    35 Zane Dzintara                       W35B     00:40:42 +09:46
24.   991 Ilona Frīdmane                      W21B     00:40:53 +09:57
25.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M60      00:40:54 +09:58
26.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:41:25 +10:29
27.   854 Jānis Ozols                         M60      00:41:55 +10:59
28.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:41:57 +11:01
29.  1180 Bretscher Ueli            OLC KapreoM65      00:42:03 +11:07
30.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:42:12 +11:16
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:42:33 +11:37
32.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:42:36 +11:40
33.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:42:37 +11:41
34.  1196 Gunnar Österbö            Freidig   M70      00:42:41 +11:45
35.   617 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:43:03 +12:07
35.  1103 Anete Vaivode             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:03 +12:07
37.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:32 +12:36
38.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:44:14 +13:18
39.   960 Mikus Opelts                        OPEN3    00:44:39 +13:43
40.  1903 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen    Faaborg OKM65      00:44:44 +13:48
41.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:45:00 +14:04
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:45:24 +14:28
43.  1142 Nina Tupitsa              Helsingin W45A     00:45:59 +15:03
44.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M70      00:46:03 +15:07
45.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis  W40A     00:46:44 +15:48
46.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM70      00:46:49 +15:53
47.  1222 Nika Brēdika                        W21B     00:46:50 +15:54
48.  1223 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     W21B     00:46:57 +16:01
49.  1230 Māra Vilnīte              NAA       W21B     00:47:08 +16:12
50.   968 Elita Emse                          W45A     00:47:15 +16:19
51.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:47:23 +16:27
52.  1227 Bjorn Steinar Syversen              M60      00:47:26 +16:30
53.    37 Liene Zemīte                        W40A     00:47:28 +16:32
54.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:47:59 +17:03
55.  1331 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas satiW21B     00:48:03 +17:07
56.   813 Anna Bieziņa                        W21B     00:48:13 +17:17
57.   558 Ieva Dukure               NAA       W21B     00:48:44 +17:48
58.  1151 Vesa Paavola              Epilän EsaM70      00:49:03 +18:07
59.   560 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:49:14 +18:18
60.  1183 Iten Kurt                 Welsikon OM65      00:50:39 +19:43
61.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:50:48 +19:52
62.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:52:15 +21:19
63.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M65      00:53:43 +22:47
64.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:53:46 +22:50
65.   905 Ilze Saukāne                        W21B     00:56:11 +25:15
66.  1178 Amsler Max                OLG WelsikM65      00:56:26 +25:30
67.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:59:21 +28:25
68.  1233 Vita Polkovņikova                   W45A     01:01:24 +30:28
69.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:01:34 +30:38
70.  1176 Tritschler Urs            Zurich OLGM60      01:03:07 +32:11
71.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W40A     01:07:31 +36:35
72.   370 Ingrīda Buiķe                       W21B     01:09:27 +38:31
73.   369 Anita Zālīte                        W21B     01:09:31 +38:35
74.   209 Daiga Kalnbērza                     W21B     01:15:33 +44:37
      115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:43
 2.  1192 Alexandra Altorfer        ZurigO    W21A     00:42:50 +01:07
 3.    99 Raivis Pelss              RA Events M21AK    00:42:57 +01:14
 4.   124 Toms Dubaviks                       M21AK    00:43:44 +02:01
 5.   872 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:44:15 +02:32
 6.   575 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:44:40 +02:57
 7.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:46:00 +04:17
 8.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AK    00:47:23 +05:40
 9.  1170 Yevhenii Tereshchenko     KOROSTYSHIM16      00:48:14 +06:31
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:48:15 +06:32
11.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      00:48:18 +06:35
12.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:48:38 +06:55
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:48:41 +06:58
14.   590 Zane Tilta                ZVOC      W21A     00:48:44 +07:01
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:48:45 +07:02
16.   201 Gunda Straume             Auseklis  W21A     00:48:48 +07:05
17.   910 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:49:39 +07:56
18.   836 Arnis Ivbulis                       M50      00:51:34 +09:51
19.   945 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva BM21AK    00:51:56 +10:13
20.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:52:00 +10:17
20.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:52:00 +10:17
22.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     00:52:30 +10:47
23.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:52:36 +10:53
24.  1156 Aki Saranen               Helsingin M50      00:53:26 +11:43
24.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:53:26 +11:43
26.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:54:06 +12:23
27.  1188 Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer ZurigO    W21A     00:54:14 +12:31
28.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      00:54:23 +12:40
29.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:54:29 +12:46
30.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     00:54:37 +12:54
31.  1198 Phil Conway               Guildford M50      00:54:48 +13:05
32.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    00:54:56 +13:13
33.  1205 Natalja Niggli            O Jura    W21A     00:55:21 +13:38
34.  1164 Britta Meissner           OLV LandshW21A     00:55:32 +13:49
35.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:56:25 +14:42
36.  1175 Vilmārs Zeme              CET       M55      00:57:00 +15:17
37.   722 Guna Mangusa                        W21A     00:57:31 +15:48
38.  1203 Dacia Naggli              O Jura    W35A     00:57:32 +15:49
39.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:57:51 +16:08
40.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:58:49 +17:06
41.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W21A     00:58:56 +17:13
42.  1162 Andrew Grabovskiy         KOROSTYSHIM16      01:00:35 +18:52
43.   655 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:00:44 +19:01
44.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:01:23 +19:40
44.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35A     01:01:23 +19:40
46.  1189 Rolf Nussbaumer           ZurigO    M21AK    01:01:27 +19:44
47.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:01:34 +19:51
48.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:01:37 +19:54
49.  1214 Konstantin Pigarev        mile sportM50      01:02:03 +20:20
50.   299 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu mM21AK    01:03:49 +22:06
51.   407 Uģis Beķeris                        M50      01:06:06 +24:23
52.   199 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W35A     01:08:54 +27:11
53.   334 Paula Alksne              Auseklis  W21A     01:10:28 +28:45
54.   348 Jānis Kursītis            M55       M55      01:11:04 +29:21
55.   207 Jānis Augulis             OK SiguldaM55      01:12:14 +30:31
56.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M55      01:17:03 +35:20
57.   397 Guntars Pakalns                     M21AK    01:30:36 +48:53
58.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:36:44 +55:01
     1199 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:29:56
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:30:57 +01:01
 3.  1305 Nauris Vērsis                       M21C     00:33:02 +03:06
 4.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M35B     00:34:02 +04:06
 5.     0 Vsevolod Negashev         Sokol PermM45B     00:34:52 +04:56
 6.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:01 +05:05
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:36:39 +06:43
 8.   635 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:36:40 +06:44
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:38:08 +08:12
10.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:38:20 +08:24
11.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts   M21C     00:38:24 +08:28
12.   561 Purviņš Mežoņi            M40B      M40B     00:39:02 +09:06
13.   856 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M21C     00:39:11 +09:15
14.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:39:44 +09:48
15.   699 Andris Malahovskis                  M35B     00:41:03 +11:07
16.   810 Aldis Zauls                         M35B     00:41:06 +11:10
17.  1165 Mykola Overkivskyi        KOROSTYSHIM45B     00:41:19 +11:23
18.   563 Reinis Zarāns                       M21C     00:41:58 +12:02
19.   453 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:42:22 +12:26
20.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:43:18 +13:22
21.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:43:29 +13:33
22.   616 Didzis Žīgurs                       M40B     00:43:55 +13:59
23.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:43:57 +14:01
24.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M40B     00:44:22 +14:26
25.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                        M40B     00:45:26 +15:30
26.   327 Jānis Kossovičs                     M35B     00:45:30 +15:34
27.   929 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:45:53 +15:57
28.   515 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:46:05 +16:09
29.   529 Juris Vasioleks                     M40B     00:46:08 +16:12
30.  1212 Artis Spēlmanis                     M21C     00:47:52 +17:56
31.  1224 Dmitry Yamchuk                      M21C     00:49:02 +19:06
32.   540 Didzis Lībietis           M45B      M45B     00:49:10 +19:14
33.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M45B     00:49:37 +19:41
34.   564 Andrejs Stenclavs                   M40B     00:50:36 +20:40
35.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M40B     00:50:44 +20:48
36.   528 Miks Latvis               KOS       M21C     00:51:24 +21:28
37.   896 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:53:24 +23:28
38.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa/ĀdažiM40B     00:53:45 +23:49
39.   574 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:55:24 +25:28
40.  1216 Artūrs Ševčuks                      M21C     01:09:55 +39:59
41.  1213 Līga Kauliņa                        M21C     01:10:04 +40:08
42.  1209 Liene Balode                        M21C     01:10:10 +40:14
43.  1210 Maija Ziediņa-Brigmane              M21C     01:10:13 +40:17
44. 12110 Dana Ločmele                        M21C     01:10:21 +40:25
45.  1232 Arnis Lukašenoks          EKO-O     M21C     01:27:00 +57:04
46.  1187 Kristaps Jaško                      M21C     01:50:23 +80:27
      206 Toms Liepiņš                        M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:38
 2.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     00:43:52 +01:14
 3.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas satiM40A     00:44:37 +01:59
 4.   502 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:45:40 +03:02
 5.  2427 Sulev Luik                          M40A     00:46:18 +03:40
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:46:19 +03:41
 7.  1206 Jurg Niggli               O Jura    M45A     00:46:32 +03:54
 8.   918 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:46:49 +04:11
 9.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:46:52 +04:14
10.  1161 Viktor Nesterenko         KOROSTYSHIM21B     00:46:55 +04:17
11.   424 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:47:02 +04:24
12.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Ozons     M21B     00:47:07 +04:29
13.  1228 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka PM21B     00:47:48 +05:10
14.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21B     00:47:51 +05:13
15.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:48:57 +06:19
16.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:49:12 +06:34
17.   338 Kaspars  Beitāns          Dopings.lvM45A     00:49:26 +06:48
18.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M40A     00:50:09 +07:31
19.   523 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     00:50:20 +07:42
20.    76 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:55 +08:17
21.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:51:12 +08:34
22.  2002 Mārtiņš Duboviks                    M21B     00:51:33 +08:55
23.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:52:07 +09:29
24.  1159 Andrii Kozyriev           KOROSTYSHIM40A     00:52:59 +10:21
25.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi.M21B     00:55:26 +12:48
26.  2048 Atis Straujums            VienradzisM40A     00:56:44 +14:06
27.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:57:37 +14:59
28.   377 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:58:40 +16:02
29.  1186 Mikus Kondratjevs         Patria TeaM21B     01:00:24 +17:46
30.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:00:36 +17:58
31.   476 Kristaps Krutainis                  M21B     01:00:45 +18:07
32.  1098 Guntars Andersons                   M21B     01:01:53 +19:15
33.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M40A     01:02:38 +20:00
34.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:03:59 +21:21
35.   656 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:05:55 +23:17
36.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M40A     01:06:47 +24:09
37.   629 Kārlis Oga                          M21B     01:10:00 +27:22
38.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M18      01:10:24 +27:46
39.   853 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:11:10 +28:32
40.  1231 Sergejs Bižāns            Briksnis  M21B     01:17:01 +34:23
41.   954 Kristaps Kīns                       M21B     01:20:54 +38:16
42.   906 Jānis Caune                         M21B     01:27:13 +44:35
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 7.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Jānis Kūms                SIS LatvijM21AL    00:40:51
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:41:03 +00:12
 3.   818 Artjoms Rekuņenko         KrumiņenkoM21AL    00:41:39 +00:48
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:50 +00:59
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars                        M21AL    00:44:33 +03:42
 6.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas SatiM21AL    00:45:32 +04:41
 7.   798 Zigmunds Bībers           ZS 19.NBN M21AL    00:46:58 +06:07
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:19 +07:28
 9.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:51:03 +10:12
10.  1190 Stefan Altorfer           ZurigO    M21AL    00:51:33 +10:42
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:51:53 +11:02
12.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:52:48 +11:57
13.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:53:10 +12:19
14.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     00:53:19 +12:28
14.   445 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne OKM21AL    00:53:19 +12:28
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:54:31 +13:40
17.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:54:53 +14:02
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:55:03 +14:12
19.  3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M35A     00:56:10 +15:19
20.   591 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M35A     00:56:16 +15:25
21.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:56:47 +15:56
22.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:56:59 +16:08
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:59:59 +19:08
24.   888 Andris Jansons            VSK NoskriM21AL    01:00:33 +19:42
25.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:43 +19:52
26.    29 Doktors Zorxs                       M35A     01:03:17 +22:26
27.   421 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava  M21AL    01:03:24 +22:33
28.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     01:03:30 +22:39
29.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:36 +23:45
30.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:41 +28:50
31.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AL    01:11:16 +30:25
32.   921 Glen  Grant               Ozons     M35A     01:11:26 +30:35
33.   536 Maksims Petrovs           NAA       M21AL    01:11:47 +30:56
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:36:08 +55:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.04.19. 23:13:09 Magnets