Vasaras Magnēta 19.kārta - Carnikava
28.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 0 Madara Skujeniece 00:16:53
2. 0 Marks Ummers 00:19:34 +02:41
3. 0 Mariss Ummers 00:19:35 +02:42
4. 0 Jēkabs Andersons 00:24:12 +07:19
5. 0 Matīss Nagobads 00:24:18 +07:25
6. 0 Roberts Goško Auseklis 00:25:37 +08:44
7. 0 Ralfs Slaide 00:25:49 +08:56
8. 0 Atis Galvanovskis Auseklis 00:26:52 +09:59
9. 0 Elizabete Balode 00:27:05 +10:12
10. 0 Pauls Sīlis Auseklis 00:27:09 +10:16
11. 0 Reinis Niedre Auseklis 00:27:14 +10:21
12. 0 Miķelis Viestards Teivāns 00:27:15 +10:22
13. 0 Justīne Kapočus 00:27:49 +10:56
14. 0 Lāsma Niedre Auseklis 00:27:56 +11:03
15. 0 Estere Lakovica Auseklis 00:27:57 +11:04
16. 0 Reinis Duburs 00:28:35 +11:42
17. 0 Silvija Žilinska 00:29:49 +12:56
18. 0 Linda Smotrova 00:30:45 +13:52
19. 0 Alberts Jasāns Ozons 00:31:02 +14:09
20. 0 Maksims Skripacevs 00:38:40 +21:47
21. 0 Maija Užule 00:46:21 +29:28
22. 0 Jēkabs Užulis 00:47:53 +31:00
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis 00:27:46
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:14:26
2. 1156 Kārlis Skujenieks Ozons 00:15:40 +01:14
3. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:17:00 +02:34
4. 17 Jēkabs Linde Ozons 00:31:58 +17:32
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:14:32
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 340 Everts Precinieks 00:16:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 814 Estere Rasščevska Briksnis 00:13:55
2. 1390 Zuzanna Berzinska Auseklis 00:26:10 +12:15
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:17:28
2. 1339 Martins Kondratenko Auseklis 00:43:27 +25:59
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 780 Ojārs Žīgurs Auseklis 01:08:36
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:22:24
2. 774 Krista Grantskalna Kāpa/Carni 00:30:44 +08:20
3. 0 Kate Andersone 00:30:54 +08:30
4. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:39:41 +17:17
5. 1390 Zuzanna Berzinska Auseklis 00:48:55 +26:31
6. 0 Madara Miķelsone Auseklis 00:49:42 +27:18
7. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:51:24 +29:00
8. 842 Mia-Ly Lāanesaar Mercury 01:08:24 +46:00
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 1257 Gatis Odītis 00:31:10
2. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis I 00:31:54 +00:44
2. 851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:31:54 +00:44
4. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK 00:33:42 +02:32
5. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK 00:34:20 +03:10
6. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:34:30 +03:20
7. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis I 00:39:06 +07:56
8. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs Vo 00:39:10 +08:00
9. 1364 Pēteris Vanags 00:40:35 +09:25
10. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:48:35 +17:25
11. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis 00:49:43 +18:33
12. 863 Jorens Žilinskis 00:50:57 +19:47
13. 857 Roberts Peičs Individuāl 00:57:06 +25:56
14. 853 Miķelis Prikšāns 01:04:20 +33:10
15. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:08:53 +37:43
1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis I DQ
42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis DQ
0 Kristaps Andersons DQ
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 1278 Solvita Tēta 00:27:06
2. 1201 Beāte Desmitniece Auseklis 00:28:30 +01:24
3. 1124 Santa Žukovska 00:29:06 +02:00
4. 1580 Maija Ušča 00:35:36 +08:30
5. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:35:54 +08:48
6. 815 Madara Rasščevska SK Briksni 00:47:20 +20:14
7. 1214 Annija Čekstere 00:47:59 +20:53
8. 327 Vita Apse 00:49:55 +22:49
9. 1322 Anda Čekstere 01:03:07 +36:01
10. 852 Sandra Krieviņa 01:10:55 +43:49
11. 831 Gunta Bambāne 01:19:06 +52:00
11. 832 Zane Karpenko 01:19:06 +52:00
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 0 Denis Kudrjavcevs Auseklis 00:46:59
2. 837 Edmunds Mekers 01:05:46 +18:47
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 134 Elmārs Rūcis 00:48:50
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:02:14
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OK 01:02:08
2. 256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs 01:24:22 +22:14
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones L 00:34:09
2. 698 Dace Kārkle 00:37:28 +03:19
3. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis I 00:48:33 +14:24
4. 1118 Laura Dubure 00:51:07 +16:58
5. 653 Ināra Graudiņa 00:55:24 +21:15
6. 1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne 00:56:46 +22:37
7. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:59:56 +25:47
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:32:00
2. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis 00:38:33 +06:33
3. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:42:05 +10:05
4. 274 Ilze Tropa Turaida 00:42:37 +10:37
5. 1129 Ieva Lāce Auseklis I 00:45:39 +13:39
6. 1425 Agnese Tupureina Kāpa OK 00:53:33 +21:33
7. 310 Linda Raituma Auseklis I 00:56:12 +24:12
8. 1367 Ieva Vanaga 01:01:48 +29:48
9. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 01:11:25 +39:25
10. 1193 Iveta Tiltiņa 01:31:34 +59:34
11. 675 Jekaterina Tomiļina 01:49:55 +77:55
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:31:13
2. 849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:39:03 +07:50
3. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 00:41:10 +09:57
4. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Siguldas T 00:47:51 +16:38
5. 319 Astrīda Celmiņa Auseklis 00:52:17 +21:04
6. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 01:01:15 +30:02
7. 381 Kaiva Desmitniece 10 nieki 01:03:21 +32:08
8. 324 Ingūna Pūkaine 01:35:34 +64:21
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:30:36
2. 10 Silvija Lansmane 00:39:31 +08:55
3. 1704 Vita Lanceniece Auseklis 00:39:41 +09:05
4. 1191 Ingrīda Kleinberga Mona 00:53:36 +23:00
5. 925 Ausma Lindermane 00:55:24 +24:48
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:38:31
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:39:31 +01:00
3. 783 Helen Barker FVO 00:41:35 +03:04
4. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:44:41 +06:10
5. 1190 Inta Tiltiņa Mona 00:48:09 +09:38
6. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa 00:48:25 +09:54
7. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:57:03 +18:32
1269 Andra Melbārde Silva DQ
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:38:45
2. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 00:45:34 +06:49
3. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 00:56:42 +17:57
4. 791 Benita Vītola Auseklis 01:03:11 +24:26
5. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:10:26 +31:41
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 00:35:06
2. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:44:43 +09:37
3. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis 00:54:01 +18:55
4. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:06:46 +31:40
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:03:27
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna Kurmis OK 01:12:51 +09:24
3. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:28:30 +25:03
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:42:21
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa 00:43:06 +00:45
3. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:43:24 +01:03
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:46:35 +04:14
5. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns 00:52:13 +09:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 307 Marta Raituma Auseklis I 00:37:46
2. 430 Luīze Mantiņa Printful 00:43:48 +06:02
3. 837 Edmunds Mekers 01:23:32 +45:46
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 232 Felicita Rasscevska Briksnis 00:36:04
2. 845 Kris Jette Piht SK Mercury 00:59:19 +23:15
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 537 Laura Vanaga 01:05:06
2. 690 Luīze Šmite 01:05:07 +00:01
3. 1194 Laura Tiltiņa 01:13:20 +08:14
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļk 00:38:44
2. 2204 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:39:29 +00:45
3. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa 00:39:51 +01:07
4. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 00:39:57 +01:13
5. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:42:25 +03:41
6. 669 Evija Birzniece 00:43:41 +04:57
7. 1372 Linda Meire Druva 00:43:43 +04:59
8. 752 Diāna Pronckute 00:44:29 +05:45
9. 594 Zane Priedule Burkānciem 00:45:20 +06:36
10. 529 Linda Sīle 00:46:12 +07:28
10. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vēst 00:46:12 +07:28
12. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:47:33 +08:49
13. 543 Katrīna Miška-Idū 00:48:29 +09:45
14. 872 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 00:49:35 +10:51
15. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:50:51 +12:07
16. 1365 Gunta Zelmene 00:53:47 +15:03
17. 854 Aiva Laķe Auseklis 00:59:23 +20:39
18. 405 Evita Pētersone 01:04:45 +26:01
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa 00:37:53
2. 30 Ilze Berga Saldus OK 00:38:32 +00:39
3. 1177 Katrīna Viļumsone Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:02 +03:09
4. 534 Sigita Rišķe Rīgas Sati 00:43:10 +05:17
5. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:45:16 +07:23
6. 238 Tatjana Stefanova 00:46:00 +08:07
7. 1174 Leila Bībere Ulbroka 00:50:09 +12:16
8. 433 Līga Balode Kāpa OK 00:51:15 +13:22
9. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere 00:52:32 +14:39
10. 455 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis 01:05:15 +27:22
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 847 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:35:19
2. 1199 Kristīne Veita Ozons 00:35:53 +00:34
3. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK 00:36:45 +01:26
4. 864 Laura Kučinska AC Beauche 00:38:20 +03:01
5. 142 Inese Apse 00:40:30 +05:11
6. 1014 Anda Spriņģe 00:41:02 +05:43
7. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 00:43:20 +08:01
8. 1145 Antra Rumba 00:48:44 +13:25
9. 131 Līga Cera Auseklis I 00:49:58 +14:39
10. 242 Aija Apse 00:53:25 +18:06
11. 1297 Dace Zumberga 00:57:23 +22:04
12. 1326 Gunta Blūzma 01:07:38 +32:19
13. 1863 Baiba Nummure 01:13:53 +38:34
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis I 00:36:27
2. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:36:58 +00:31
3. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:37:15 +00:48
4. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:40:12 +03:45
5. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:43:55 +07:28
6. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga 00:44:43 +08:16
7. 421 Dace Peiseniece 00:46:11 +09:44
8. 1175 Astra Šauere 00:46:52 +10:25
9. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:47:12 +10:45
10. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:47:28 +11:01
11. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 00:50:55 +14:28
12. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga 00:51:13 +14:46
13. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons 00:51:34 +15:07
14. 536 Alda Vanaga ĀM 00:52:04 +15:37
15. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 00:54:07 +17:40
16. 844 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:54:35 +18:08
17. 102 Laila Dubova 00:57:12 +20:45
18. 204 Inese Nāgele 00:58:54 +22:27
19. 413 Rita Pētersone 01:08:01 +31:34
20. 1870 Inese Miķelsone 01:09:33 +33:06
21. 563 Dace Cauce 01:10:01 +33:34
130 Inguna Kupča Ozons DQ
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:34:16
2. 656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa 00:40:14 +05:58
3. 795 Andris Tilaks 00:47:26 +13:10
4. 1283 Guntis Brūmelis 00:55:16 +21:00
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:35:09
2. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:43:18 +08:09
3. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:45:03 +09:54
4. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 00:59:42 +24:33
974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis DQ
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls 00:35:11
2. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva 00:37:56 +02:45
3. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:38:47 +03:36
4. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:22 +06:11
5. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK 00:44:19 +09:08
6. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK 00:52:44 +17:33
7. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:05:46 +30:35
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:44:14
2. 473 Elīna Petrovska 00:51:15 +07:01
3. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis I 00:56:34 +12:20
4. 412 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 01:08:17 +24:03
5. 2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza 01:15:57 +31:43
6. 355 Līga Blumfelde 01:48:00 +63:46
7. 637 Ilze Vilciņa 02:00:34 +76:20
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:57:29
2. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemeļkurz 01:00:11 +02:42
3. 241 Zelma Preciniece 01:03:33 +06:04
4. 0 AARI TALVER Mercury 01:05:53 +08:24
5. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 01:10:49 +13:20
6. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis I 01:15:31 +18:02
7. 710 Inga Meķe 01:40:21 +42:52
8. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:41:37 +44:08
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 867 Emīls Ummers Auseklis 00:49:07
2. 371 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP 00:53:10 +04:03
3. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 00:55:44 +06:37
4. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš 01:07:35 +18:28
5. 850 Kevin Korrol Mercury 01:20:01 +30:54
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:36:11
2. 524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:36:42 +00:31
3. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:40:05 +03:54
4. 858 Gatis Berķis Briksnis 00:42:49 +06:38
5. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis I 00:45:19 +09:08
6. 1406 Arnis Šnore Auseklis 00:46:48 +10:37
7. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:48:56 +12:45
8. 369 Alvis Mats OSveikals 00:49:06 +12:55
9. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis 00:52:25 +16:14
10. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:55:58 +19:47
11. 1103 Andris Ronimoiss Inov8/Osve 01:07:30 +31:19
12. 638 Druvis Slišāns 02:00:32 +84:21
349 Ēriks Ozols Strutainā DQ
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 1433 Gints Vītiņš 00:48:54
2. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:49:59 +01:05
3. 338 Kaspars Beitāns 00:51:38 +02:44
4. 724 Guntis Lūkins 00:53:25 +04:31
5. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 00:53:45 +04:51
6. 1146 Edvīns Rumba 00:55:00 +06:06
7. 200 Jānis Andersons 00:57:24 +08:30
8. 313 Juris Jaunzems 00:59:12 +10:18
9. 29 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:59:36 +10:42
10. 688 Jānis Balevičs 01:00:16 +11:22
11. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:00:47 +11:53
12. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 01:00:57 +12:03
13. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš 01:01:08 +12:14
14. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:13:57 +25:03
15. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja 01:17:35 +28:41
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK 00:41:33
2. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:49:01 +07:28
3. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:51:14 +09:41
4. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:52:59 +11:26
5. 400 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona 00:54:32 +12:59
6. 926 Agris Būmanis Prizma 00:57:38 +16:05
7. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 00:57:44 +16:11
8. 673 Igors Kozlovs 01:02:50 +21:17
9. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 01:06:02 +24:29
10. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:22:53 +41:20
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5060 m km ^
1. 254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš Piepe 00:37:39
2. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:37:48 +00:09
3. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:38:34 +00:55
4. 2175 Alexander Barker 00:40:16 +02:37
5. 1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciem 00:41:46 +04:07
6. 27 Ainārs Labunskis 00:44:58 +07:19
7. 865 Edgars Francis 00:48:19 +10:40
8. 1251 Agris Grīnis 00:53:05 +15:26
9. 1158 Edgars Grīnis RTV 00:53:11 +15:32
10. 866 Ralfs Žilinskis 00:57:55 +20:16
11. 695 Fergus Barker FVO 01:04:04 +26:25
12. 696 Lewis Herdman 01:05:50 +28:11
13. 836 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 01:30:06 +52:27
14. 361 Ivars Meļķis 01:31:46 +54:07
694 Duncan Barker FVO DQ
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5060 m km ^
1. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 00:32:45
2. 1125 Roberts Sukonovs 00:34:27 +01:42
3. 812 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK 00:34:39 +01:54
4. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:35:56 +03:11
5. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 00:39:43 +06:58
6. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš Auseklis I 00:40:09 +07:24
7. 839 Aivars Pīlādzis Kreisais K 00:40:14 +07:29
8. 1424 Kristians Lielais 00:40:41 +07:56
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5060 m km ^
1. 447 Edgars Peičs 00:31:01
2. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia 00:37:45 +06:44
3. 575 Artūrs Kančs 00:40:33 +09:32
4. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:52:09 +21:08
870 Eric Alexandre AC Beaucha DQ
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5060 m km ^
1. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:35:44
2. 1222 Gunārs Valinks 00:37:09 +01:25
3. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:37:17 +01:33
4. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš Siriuss 00:38:02 +02:18
5. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:39:15 +03:31
6. 1371 Jorens Raitums Auseklis 00:42:45 +07:01
7. 840 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:42:55 +07:11
8. 835 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:45:59 +10:15
9. 1192 Guntars Tiltiņš 00:48:07 +12:23
10. 462 Miks Apinis LRAL 00:49:02 +13:18
11. 1270 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 00:50:22 +14:38
12. 702 Kaspars Sirmais 00:50:23 +14:39
13. 869 Aivars Rozmanis 00:51:42 +15:58
14. 2389 Aldis Razgaila 00:56:44 +21:00
15. 859 Pauls Cielavs 00:57:58 +22:14
16. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:02:47 +27:03
17. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 01:05:02 +29:18
18. 1000 Didzis Lībietis 01:08:55 +33:11
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7040 m km ^
1. 1333 Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas T 00:57:07
602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris DQ
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7040 m km ^
1. 1440 Andris Paeglis 00:42:02
2. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN 00:43:46 +01:44
3. 568 Andris Pirtnieks Mona 00:49:41 +07:39
4. 1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis 00:51:55 +09:53
5. 380 Dāvis Valters Immurs 01:04:09 +22:07
6. 1258 Ģirts Burmistris 01:04:21 +22:19
7. 1119 Ģirts Duburs 01:04:57 +22:55
8. 408 Jānis Silgals 01:10:26 +28:24
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7040 m km ^
1. 640 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:46:08
2. 1376 Lauris Niedre Auseklis 00:47:23 +01:15
3. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:21 +05:13
4. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis 00:56:57 +10:49
5. 2200 Jurijs Kondratenko Auseklis 00:58:02 +11:54
6. 436 Dzintars Kriķis 00:59:57 +13:49
7. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks 01:07:17 +21:09
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7040 m km ^
1. 848 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:40:14
2. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:40:17 +00:03
3. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis I 00:43:31 +03:17
4. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis I 00:44:19 +04:05
5. 846 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:44:48 +04:34
6. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:45:20 +05:06
7. 427 Uģis Kūliņš Kāpa OK 00:51:02 +10:48
8. 1374 Ivo Odītis 00:57:40 +17:26
9. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:01:46 +21:32
10. 2172 Edgars Tabors 01:04:30 +24:16
11. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:07:34 +27:20
12. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilk 01:08:32 +28:18
471 Aldis Banga Prizma DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7560 m km ^
1. 1184 Armands Āriņš 00:44:07
2. 1229 Edgars Laķis Auseklis 00:44:40 +00:33
3. 5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 00:45:13 +01:06
4. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns IK Ausekli 00:45:15 +01:08
5. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis OK Kāpa 00:46:52 +02:45
6. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:47:30 +03:23
7. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļk 00:47:34 +03:27
8. 964 Agris Bērziņs 00:50:49 +06:42
9. 1373 Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:51:13 +07:06
10. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki 00:51:43 +07:36
11. 862 Edgars Dude 00:58:05 +13:58
12. 878 Māris Daija 00:59:04 +14:57
13. 1553 Artūrs Verza 00:59:34 +15:27
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7560 m km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:40:44
2. 1204 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi 00:42:13 +01:29
3. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners 00:45:38 +04:54
4. 556 Māris Stucis 00:46:33 +05:49
5. 1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 00:49:36 +08:52
6. 871 Kaspars Ummers Piepe 00:51:12 +10:28
7. 0 Andres Palmer 00:51:35 +10:51
7. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis I 00:51:35 +10:51
9. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 00:51:51 +11:07
10. 1131 Ervīns Veics 00:53:02 +12:18
11. 1780 Renārs Skudra 00:53:17 +12:33
12. 1298 Miķelis Zumbergs 00:55:20 +14:36
13. 270 Jānis Kuks 00:56:09 +15:25
14. 1399 Henrijs Šuķītis Ind. 00:57:57 +17:13
15. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 00:58:00 +17:16
16. 109 Matīss Lakovics 00:58:42 +17:58
17. 967 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva Brid 00:59:02 +18:18
18. 425 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:01:38 +20:54
19. 3456 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:02:15 +21:31
20. 337 Fadejs Precinieks 01:02:40 +21:56
21. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis I 01:05:32 +24:48
22. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:07:09 +26:25
23. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 01:08:37 +27:53
24. 1230 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis 01:09:51 +29:07
25. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:10:01 +29:17
26. 1389 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis 01:11:29 +30:45
27. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs Vo 01:12:59 +32:15
28. 714 Normunds Paško 01:13:50 +33:06
29. 104 Andris Blanks 01:30:05 +49:21
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1430 m km ^
1. 814 Estere Rasščevska Briksnis W12 00:13:55
2. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M8 00:14:26 +00:31
3. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:14:32 +00:37
4. 1156 Kārlis Skujenieks Ozons M8 00:15:40 +01:45
5. 340 Everts Precinieks M10 00:16:17 +02:22
6. 0 Madara Skujeniece SKOLIŅA 00:16:53 +02:58
7. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM8 00:17:00 +03:05
8. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M12 00:17:28 +03:33
9. 0 Marks Ummers SKOLIŅA 00:19:34 +05:39
10. 0 Mariss Ummers SKOLIŅA 00:19:35 +05:40
11. 0 Jēkabs Andersons SKOLIŅA 00:24:12 +10:17
12. 0 Matīss Nagobads SKOLIŅA 00:24:18 +10:23
13. 0 Roberts Goško Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:25:37 +11:42
14. 0 Ralfs Slaide SKOLIŅA 00:25:49 +11:54
15. 1390 Zuzanna Berzinska Auseklis W12 00:26:10 +12:15
16. 0 Atis Galvanovskis Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:26:52 +12:57
17. 0 Elizabete Balode SKOLIŅA 00:27:05 +13:10
18. 0 Pauls Sīlis Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:27:09 +13:14
19. 0 Reinis Niedre Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:27:14 +13:19
20. 0 Miķelis Viestards Teivāns SKOLIŅA 00:27:15 +13:20
21. 2013 Anna Pētersone Auseklis W8 00:27:46 +13:51
22. 0 Justīne Kapočus SKOLIŅA 00:27:49 +13:54
23. 0 Lāsma Niedre Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:27:56 +14:01
24. 0 Estere Lakovica Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:27:57 +14:02
25. 0 Reinis Duburs SKOLIŅA 00:28:35 +14:40
26. 0 Silvija Žilinska SKOLIŅA 00:29:49 +15:54
27. 0 Linda Smotrova SKOLIŅA 00:30:45 +16:50
28. 0 Alberts Jasāns Ozons SKOLIŅA 00:31:02 +17:07
29. 17 Jēkabs Linde Ozons M8 00:31:58 +18:03
30. 0 Maksims Skripacevs SKOLIŅA 00:38:40 +24:45
31. 1339 Martins Kondratenko Auseklis M12 00:43:27 +29:32
32. 0 Maija Užule SKOLIŅA 00:46:21 +32:26
33. 0 Jēkabs Užulis SKOLIŅA 00:47:53 +33:58
34. 780 Ojārs Žīgurs Auseklis M90 01:08:36 +54:41
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3010 m km ^
1. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis W14 00:22:24
2. 1278 Solvita Tēta W21C 00:27:06 +04:42
3. 1201 Beāte Desmitniece Auseklis W21C 00:28:30 +06:06
4. 1124 Santa Žukovska W21C 00:29:06 +06:42
5. 774 Krista Grantskalna Kāpa/CarniW14 00:30:44 +08:20
6. 0 Kate Andersone W14 00:30:54 +08:30
7. 1257 Gatis Odītis M14 00:31:10 +08:46
8. 851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury M14 00:31:54 +09:30
8. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:31:54 +09:30
10. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK M14 00:33:42 +11:18
11. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK M14 00:34:20 +11:56
12. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M14 00:34:30 +12:06
13. 1580 Maija Ušča W21C 00:35:36 +13:12
14. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21C 00:35:54 +13:30
15. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis IM14 00:39:06 +16:42
16. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs VoM14 00:39:10 +16:46
17. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W14 00:39:41 +17:17
18. 1364 Pēteris Vanags M14 00:40:35 +18:11
19. 0 Denis Kudrjavcevs Auseklis OPEN1 00:46:59 +24:35
20. 815 Madara Rasščevska SK BriksniW21C 00:47:20 +24:56
21. 1214 Annija Čekstere W21C 00:47:59 +25:35
22. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis M14 00:48:35 +26:11
23. 134 Elmārs Rūcis M80 00:48:50 +26:26
24. 1390 Zuzanna Berzinska Auseklis W14 00:48:55 +26:31
25. 0 Madara Miķelsone Auseklis W14 00:49:42 +27:18
26. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis M14 00:49:43 +27:19
27. 327 Vita Apse W21C 00:49:55 +27:31
28. 863 Jorens Žilinskis M14 00:50:57 +28:33
29. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W14 00:51:24 +29:00
30. 857 Roberts Peičs IndividuālM14 00:57:06 +34:42
31. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa OK M85 01:02:08 +39:44
32. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:02:14 +39:50
33. 1322 Anda Čekstere W21C 01:03:07 +40:43
34. 853 Miķelis Prikšāns M14 01:04:20 +41:56
35. 837 Edmunds Mekers OPEN1 01:05:46 +43:22
36. 842 Mia-Ly Lāanesaar Mercury W14 01:08:24 +46:00
37. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M14 01:08:53 +46:29
38. 852 Sandra Krieviņa W21C 01:10:55 +48:31
39. 831 Gunta Bambāne W21C 01:19:06 +56:42
39. 832 Zane Karpenko W21C 01:19:06 +56:42
41. 256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs M85 01:24:22 +61:58
0 Kristaps Andersons M14 DQ
1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis IM14 DQ
42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M14 DQ
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3710 m km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:30:36
2. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W50 00:31:13 +00:37
3. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45B 00:32:00 +01:24
4. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones LW40B 00:34:09 +03:33
5. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK W70 00:35:06 +04:30
6. 698 Dace Kārkle W40B 00:37:28 +06:52
7. 307 Marta Raituma Auseklis IOPEN2 00:37:46 +07:10
8. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma W60 00:38:31 +07:55
9. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis W45B 00:38:33 +07:57
10. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W65 00:38:45 +08:09
11. 849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova W50 00:39:03 +08:27
12. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:39:31 +08:55
12. 10 Silvija Lansmane W55 00:39:31 +08:55
14. 1704 Vita Lanceniece Auseklis W55 00:39:41 +09:05
15. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons W50 00:41:10 +10:34
16. 783 Helen Barker FVO W60 00:41:35 +10:59
17. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis W45B 00:42:05 +11:29
18. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:42:21 +11:45
19. 274 Ilze Tropa Turaida W45B 00:42:37 +12:01
20. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa M75 00:43:06 +12:30
21. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 00:43:24 +12:48
22. 430 Luīze Mantiņa Printful OPEN2 00:43:48 +13:12
23. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W60 00:44:41 +14:05
24. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W70 00:44:43 +14:07
25. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 00:45:34 +14:58
26. 1129 Ieva Lāce Auseklis IW45B 00:45:39 +15:03
27. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:46:35 +15:59
28. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Siguldas TW50 00:47:51 +17:15
29. 1190 Inta Tiltiņa Mona W60 00:48:09 +17:33
30. 756 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa W60 00:48:25 +17:49
31. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis IW40B 00:48:33 +17:57
32. 1118 Laura Dubure W40B 00:51:07 +20:31
33. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns M75 00:52:13 +21:37
34. 319 Astrīda Celmiņa Auseklis W50 00:52:17 +21:41
35. 1425 Agnese Tupureina Kāpa OK W45B 00:53:33 +22:57
36. 1191 Ingrīda Kleinberga Mona W55 00:53:36 +23:00
37. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis W70 00:54:01 +23:25
38. 653 Ināra Graudiņa W40B 00:55:24 +24:48
38. 925 Ausma Lindermane W55 00:55:24 +24:48
40. 310 Linda Raituma Auseklis IW45B 00:56:12 +25:36
41. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 00:56:42 +26:06
42. 1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne W40B 00:56:46 +26:10
43. 2504 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:57:03 +26:27
44. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 00:59:56 +29:20
45. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W50 01:01:15 +30:39
46. 1367 Ieva Vanaga W45B 01:01:48 +31:12
47. 791 Benita Vītola Auseklis W65 01:03:11 +32:35
48. 381 Kaiva Desmitniece 10 nieki W50 01:03:21 +32:45
49. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 01:03:27 +32:51
50. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:06:46 +36:10
51. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:10:26 +39:50
52. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W45B 01:11:25 +40:49
53. 1585 Ilda Pāna Kurmis OK W75 01:12:51 +42:15
54. 837 Edmunds Mekers OPEN2 01:23:32 +52:56
55. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W75 01:28:30 +57:54
56. 1193 Iveta Tiltiņa W45B 01:31:34 +60:58
57. 324 Ingūna Pūkaine W50 01:35:34 +64:58
58. 675 Jekaterina Tomiļina W45B 01:49:55 +79:19
1269 Andra Melbārde Silva W60 DQ
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4790 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis M60 00:34:16
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:35:09 +00:53
3. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls M70 00:35:11 +00:55
4. 847 Ingrid Piht Mercury W40A 00:35:19 +01:03
5. 1199 Kristīne Veita Ozons W40A 00:35:53 +01:37
6. 232 Felicita Rasscevska Briksnis W16 00:36:04 +01:48
7. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis IW45A 00:36:27 +02:11
8. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK W40A 00:36:45 +02:29
9. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:36:58 +02:42
10. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:37:15 +02:59
11. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa W35B 00:37:53 +03:37
12. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva M70 00:37:56 +03:40
13. 864 Laura Kučinska AC BeaucheW40A 00:38:20 +04:04
14. 30 Ilze Berga Saldus OK W35B 00:38:32 +04:16
15. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK ZiemeļkW21B 00:38:44 +04:28
16. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis M70 00:38:47 +04:31
17. 2204 Sindija Širaka Auseklis W21B 00:39:29 +05:13
18. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa W21B 00:39:51 +05:35
19. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21B 00:39:57 +05:41
20. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:40:12 +05:56
21. 656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa M60 00:40:14 +05:58
22. 142 Inese Apse W40A 00:40:30 +06:14
23. 1014 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:41:02 +06:46
23. 1177 Katrīna Viļumsone Jēkaba CeļW35B 00:41:02 +06:46
25. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:41:22 +07:06
26. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons W21B 00:42:25 +08:09
27. 534 Sigita Rišķe Rīgas SatiW35B 00:43:10 +08:54
28. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M65 00:43:18 +09:02
29. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW40A 00:43:20 +09:04
30. 669 Evija Birzniece W21B 00:43:41 +09:25
31. 1372 Linda Meire Druva W21B 00:43:43 +09:27
32. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:43:55 +09:39
33. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK M70 00:44:19 +10:03
34. 752 Diāna Pronckute W21B 00:44:29 +10:13
35. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga W45A 00:44:43 +10:27
36. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 00:45:03 +10:47
37. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis IW35B 00:45:16 +11:00
38. 594 Zane Priedule BurkānciemW21B 00:45:20 +11:04
39. 238 Tatjana Stefanova W35B 00:46:00 +11:44
40. 421 Dace Peiseniece W45A 00:46:11 +11:55
41. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vēstW21B 00:46:12 +11:56
41. 529 Linda Sīle W21B 00:46:12 +11:56
43. 1175 Astra Šauere W45A 00:46:52 +12:36
44. 287 Aija Feldmane W45A 00:47:12 +12:56
45. 795 Andris Tilaks M60 00:47:26 +13:10
46. 535 Iveta Jansone W45A 00:47:28 +13:12
47. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:47:33 +13:17
48. 543 Katrīna Miška-Idū W21B 00:48:29 +14:13
49. 1145 Antra Rumba W40A 00:48:44 +14:28
50. 872 Jana Smelēna Mikrene W21B 00:49:35 +15:19
51. 131 Līga Cera Auseklis IW40A 00:49:58 +15:42
52. 1174 Leila Bībere Ulbroka W35B 00:50:09 +15:53
53. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:50:51 +16:35
54. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 00:50:55 +16:39
55. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 00:51:13 +16:57
56. 433 Līga Balode Kāpa OK W35B 00:51:15 +16:59
57. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons W45A 00:51:34 +17:18
58. 536 Alda Vanaga ĀM W45A 00:52:04 +17:48
59. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere W35B 00:52:32 +18:16
60. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa OK M70 00:52:44 +18:28
61. 242 Aija Apse W40A 00:53:25 +19:09
62. 1365 Gunta Zelmene W21B 00:53:47 +19:31
63. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis W45A 00:54:07 +19:51
64. 844 Heidi Prits Mercury W45A 00:54:35 +20:19
65. 1283 Guntis Brūmelis M60 00:55:16 +21:00
66. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 00:57:12 +22:56
67. 1297 Dace Zumberga W40A 00:57:23 +23:07
68. 204 Inese Nāgele W45A 00:58:54 +24:38
69. 845 Kris Jette Piht SK MercuryW16 00:59:19 +25:03
70. 854 Aiva Laķe Auseklis W21B 00:59:23 +25:07
71. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons M65 00:59:42 +25:26
72. 405 Evita Pētersone W21B 01:04:45 +30:29
73. 537 Laura Vanaga W18 01:05:06 +30:50
74. 690 Luīze Šmite W18 01:05:07 +30:51
75. 455 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis W35B 01:05:15 +30:59
76. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:05:46 +31:30
77. 1326 Gunta Blūzma W40A 01:07:38 +33:22
78. 413 Rita Pētersone W45A 01:08:01 +33:45
79. 1870 Inese Miķelsone W45A 01:09:33 +35:17
80. 563 Dace Cauce W45A 01:10:01 +35:45
81. 1194 Laura Tiltiņa W18 01:13:20 +39:04
82. 1863 Baiba Nummure W40A 01:13:53 +39:37
130 Inguna Kupča Ozons W45A DQ
974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 DQ
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 18 KP 6520 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:36:11
2. 524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK 00:36:42 +00:31
3. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AK 00:40:05 +03:54
4. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK M55 00:41:33 +05:22
5. 858 Gatis Berķis Briksnis M21AK 00:42:49 +06:38
6. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W21A 00:44:14 +08:03
7. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis IM21AK 00:45:19 +09:08
8. 1406 Arnis Šnore Auseklis M21AK 00:46:48 +10:37
9. 1433 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:48:54 +12:43
10. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M21AK 00:48:56 +12:45
11. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M55 00:49:01 +12:50
12. 369 Alvis Mats OSveikals M21AK 00:49:06 +12:55
13. 867 Emīls Ummers Auseklis M16 00:49:07 +12:56
14. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM50 00:49:59 +13:48
15. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M55 00:51:14 +15:03
16. 473 Elīna Petrovska W21A 00:51:15 +15:04
17. 338 Kaspars Beitāns M50 00:51:38 +15:27
18. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis M21AK 00:52:25 +16:14
19. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 00:52:59 +16:48
20. 371 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP M16 00:53:10 +16:59
21. 724 Guntis Lūkins M50 00:53:25 +17:14
22. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M50 00:53:45 +17:34
23. 400 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona M55 00:54:32 +18:21
24. 1146 Edvīns Rumba M50 00:55:00 +18:49
25. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis M16 00:55:44 +19:33
26. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AK 00:55:58 +19:47
27. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis IW21A 00:56:34 +20:23
28. 200 Jānis Andersons M50 00:57:24 +21:13
29. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 00:57:29 +21:18
30. 926 Agris Būmanis Prizma M55 00:57:38 +21:27
31. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 00:57:44 +21:33
32. 313 Juris Jaunzems M50 00:59:12 +23:01
33. 29 Imants Zaķis CDT M50 00:59:36 +23:25
34. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:00:11 +24:00
35. 688 Jānis Balevičs M50 01:00:16 +24:05
36. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 01:00:47 +24:36
37. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši M50 01:00:57 +24:46
38. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš M50 01:01:08 +24:57
39. 673 Igors Kozlovs M55 01:02:50 +26:39
40. 241 Zelma Preciniece W35A 01:03:33 +27:22
41. 0 AARI TALVER Mercury W35A 01:05:53 +29:42
42. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M55 01:06:02 +29:51
43. 1103 Andris Ronimoiss Inov8/OsveM21AK 01:07:30 +31:19
44. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš M16 01:07:35 +31:24
45. 412 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW21A 01:08:17 +32:06
46. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis W35A 01:10:49 +34:38
47. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:13:57 +37:46
48. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis IW35A 01:15:31 +39:20
49. 2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza W21A 01:15:57 +39:46
50. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:17:35 +41:24
51. 850 Kevin Korrol Mercury M16 01:20:01 +43:50
52. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:22:53 +46:42
53. 710 Inga Meķe W35A 01:40:21 +64:10
54. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:41:37 +65:26
55. 355 Līga Blumfelde W21A 01:48:00 +71:49
56. 638 Druvis Slišāns M21AK 02:00:32 +84:21
57. 637 Ilze Vilciņa W21A 02:00:34 +84:23
349 Ēriks Ozols Strutainā M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5060 m km ^
1. 447 Edgars Peičs M40B 00:31:01
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis IM35B 00:32:45 +01:44
3. 1125 Roberts Sukonovs M35B 00:34:27 +03:26
4. 812 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK M35B 00:34:39 +03:38
5. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:35:44 +04:43
6. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M35B 00:35:56 +04:55
7. 1222 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:37:09 +06:08
8. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:37:17 +06:16
9. 254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš Piepe M21C 00:37:39 +06:38
10. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia M40B 00:37:45 +06:44
11. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M21C 00:37:48 +06:47
12. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš Siriuss M45B 00:38:02 +07:01
13. 126 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK M21C 00:38:34 +07:33
14. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:39:15 +08:14
15. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M35B 00:39:43 +08:42
16. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš Auseklis IM35B 00:40:09 +09:08
17. 839 Aivars Pīlādzis Kreisais KM35B 00:40:14 +09:13
18. 2175 Alexander Barker M21C 00:40:16 +09:15
19. 575 Artūrs Kančs M40B 00:40:33 +09:32
20. 1424 Kristians Lielais M35B 00:40:41 +09:40
21. 1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš BurkānciemM21C 00:41:46 +10:45
22. 1371 Jorens Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:42:45 +11:44
23. 840 Viljar Vainola Mercury M45B 00:42:55 +11:54
24. 27 Ainārs Labunskis M21C 00:44:58 +13:57
25. 835 Tanel Saue Mercury M45B 00:45:59 +14:58
26. 1192 Guntars Tiltiņš M45B 00:48:07 +17:06
27. 865 Edgars Francis M21C 00:48:19 +17:18
28. 462 Miks Apinis LRAL M45B 00:49:02 +18:01
29. 1270 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 00:50:22 +19:21
30. 702 Kaspars Sirmais M45B 00:50:23 +19:22
31. 869 Aivars Rozmanis M45B 00:51:42 +20:41
32. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:52:09 +21:08
33. 1251 Agris Grīnis M21C 00:53:05 +22:04
34. 1158 Edgars Grīnis RTV M21C 00:53:11 +22:10
35. 2389 Aldis Razgaila M45B 00:56:44 +25:43
36. 866 Ralfs Žilinskis M21C 00:57:55 +26:54
37. 859 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:57:58 +26:57
38. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 01:02:47 +31:46
39. 695 Fergus Barker FVO M21C 01:04:04 +33:03
40. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M45B 01:05:02 +34:01
41. 696 Lewis Herdman M21C 01:05:50 +34:49
42. 1000 Didzis Lībietis M45B 01:08:55 +37:54
43. 836 Marjaane Kalf Mercury M21C 01:30:06 +59:05
44. 361 Ivars Meļķis M21C 01:31:46 +60:45
694 Duncan Barker FVO M21C DQ
870 Eric Alexandre AC BeauchaM40B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7040 m km ^
1. 848 Mati Korrol Mercury M45A 00:40:14
2. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M45A 00:40:17 +00:03
3. 1440 Andris Paeglis M21B 00:42:02 +01:48
4. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis IM45A 00:43:31 +03:17
5. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN M21B 00:43:46 +03:32
6. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis IM45A 00:44:19 +04:05
7. 846 Danilo Piht Mercury M45A 00:44:48 +04:34
8. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 00:45:20 +05:06
9. 640 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:46:08 +05:54
10. 1376 Lauris Niedre Auseklis M40A 00:47:23 +07:09
11. 568 Andris Pirtnieks Mona M21B 00:49:41 +09:27
12. 427 Uģis Kūliņš Kāpa OK M45A 00:51:02 +10:48
13. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM40A 00:51:21 +11:07
14. 1886 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis M21B 00:51:55 +11:41
15. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis M40A 00:56:57 +16:43
16. 1333 Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas TM18 00:57:07 +16:53
17. 1374 Ivo Odītis M45A 00:57:40 +17:26
18. 2200 Jurijs Kondratenko Auseklis M40A 00:58:02 +17:48
19. 436 Dzintars Kriķis M40A 00:59:57 +19:43
20. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:01:46 +21:32
21. 380 Dāvis Valters Immurs M21B 01:04:09 +23:55
22. 1258 Ģirts Burmistris M21B 01:04:21 +24:07
23. 2172 Edgars Tabors M45A 01:04:30 +24:16
24. 1119 Ģirts Duburs M21B 01:04:57 +24:43
25. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks M40A 01:07:17 +27:03
26. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis M45A 01:07:34 +27:20
27. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilkM45A 01:08:32 +28:18
28. 408 Jānis Silgals M21B 01:10:26 +30:12
602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris M18 DQ
471 Aldis Banga Prizma M45A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7560 m km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:40:44
2. 1204 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi M35A 00:42:13 +01:29
3. 1184 Armands Āriņš M21AL 00:44:07 +03:23
4. 1229 Edgars Laķis Auseklis M21AL 00:44:40 +03:56
5. 5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21AL 00:45:13 +04:29
6. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns IK AusekliM21AL 00:45:15 +04:31
7. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners M35A 00:45:38 +04:54
8. 556 Māris Stucis M35A 00:46:33 +05:49
9. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis OK Kāpa M21AL 00:46:52 +06:08
10. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:47:30 +06:46
11. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK ZiemeļkM21AL 00:47:34 +06:50
12. 1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M35A 00:49:36 +08:52
13. 964 Agris Bērziņs M21AL 00:50:49 +10:05
14. 871 Kaspars Ummers Piepe M35A 00:51:12 +10:28
15. 1373 Jānis Baunis OK Arona M21AL 00:51:13 +10:29
16. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis IM35A 00:51:35 +10:51
16. 0 Andres Palmer M35A 00:51:35 +10:51
18. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki M21AL 00:51:43 +10:59
19. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M35A 00:51:51 +11:07
20. 1131 Ervīns Veics M35A 00:53:02 +12:18
21. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 00:53:17 +12:33
22. 1298 Miķelis Zumbergs M35A 00:55:20 +14:36
23. 270 Jānis Kuks M35A 00:56:09 +15:25
24. 1399 Henrijs Šuķītis Ind. M35A 00:57:57 +17:13
25. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons M35A 00:58:00 +17:16
26. 862 Edgars Dude M21AL 00:58:05 +17:21
27. 109 Matīss Lakovics M35A 00:58:42 +17:58
28. 967 Guntars Šmitiņš Purva BridM35A 00:59:02 +18:18
29. 878 Māris Daija M21AL 00:59:04 +18:20
30. 1553 Artūrs Verza M21AL 00:59:34 +18:50
31. 425 Guntis Vijgriezis M35A 01:01:38 +20:54
32. 3456 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:02:15 +21:31
33. 337 Fadejs Precinieks M35A 01:02:40 +21:56
34. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis IM35A 01:05:32 +24:48
35. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 01:07:09 +26:25
36. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M35A 01:08:37 +27:53
37. 1230 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis M35A 01:09:51 +29:07
38. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:10:01 +29:17
39. 1389 Lolita Kauķe Briksnis M35A 01:11:29 +30:45
40. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs VoM35A 01:12:59 +32:15
41. 714 Normunds Paško M35A 01:13:50 +33:06
42. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:30:05 +49:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.07.2020 22:17:55 Magnets