Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Silakrogs / Mucenieki

29.04.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:07:04
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:08:43 +01:39
 3.     0 Elza Jansone                         00:14:34 +07:30
 4.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                       00:14:54 +07:50
 5.     0 Eduards Bergmanis                    00:18:19 +11:15
 6.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:18:24 +11:20
 7.     0 Arnis Brils                          00:18:31 +11:27
 8.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:18:35 +11:31
 9.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:18:36 +11:32
 9.     0 Alberts Brils                        00:18:36 +11:32
11.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis   00:18:38 +11:34
12.     0 Miķelis Zavadskis                    00:18:59 +11:55
13.     0 Annija Līcīte                        00:19:25 +12:21
14.     0 Jēkabs Gailis             Burkānciem 00:30:17 +23:13
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:07:49
 2.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:19:22 +11:33
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:08:40
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:09:35 +00:55
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:08:26
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:08:51 +00:25
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:09:05 +00:39
 4.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles S 00:11:06 +02:40
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   279 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:12:56
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:22:06
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:24:18 +02:12
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:27 +04:21
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:58 +04:52
 5.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:31:15 +09:09
 6.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:31:24 +09:18
 7.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:37:44 +15:38
 8.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:37:53 +15:47
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:22:04
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:23:43 +01:39
 3.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:21 +04:17
 4.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:28:16 +06:12
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:34:07 +12:03
 6.   863 Everts Precinieks                    00:34:55 +12:51
 7.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:35:56 +13:52
 8.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:37:28 +15:24
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:41:29 +19:25
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:24:33
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:27:59 +03:26
 3.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                         00:33:11 +08:38
      857 Ilze Bergmane                        DQ      
      859 Elīna Brila                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:38:57
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Ilze Skirmane                        00:52:51
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:59:40 +06:49
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:00:08 +07:17
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:47
 2.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:43:50 +03:03
 3.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:49:30 +08:43
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:04:50 +24:03
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:32:41
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:38:21 +05:40
 3.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:39:28 +06:47
 4.   474 Inga Ozoliņa              Auseklis   00:40:17 +07:36
 5.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:43:57 +11:16
 6.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:48:35 +15:54
 7.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:50:48 +18:07
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:17
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:37:14 +02:57
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:41:53 +07:36
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:08 +08:51
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:38:58
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:43:21 +04:23
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:42:20
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:53 +02:33
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:40:06
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:41:57 +01:51
 3.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:42:19 +02:13
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:09 +04:03
 5.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:51:36 +11:30
      999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:44:44
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:47:10 +02:26
 3.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   00:47:21 +02:37
 4.   847 Meldra Ķemere                        00:47:57 +03:13
 5.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:48:46 +04:02
 6.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                       00:52:51 +08:07
 7.   577 Marta Makarova                       00:58:54 +14:10
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:38:03
 2.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis   00:56:03 +18:00
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:37:07
 2.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:40:51 +03:44
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:00:45 +23:38
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:31:54
 2.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:36:38 +04:44
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:38:48 +06:54
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:39:35 +07:41
 5.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:42:09 +10:15
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:48:12 +16:18
 7.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:48:50 +16:56
 8.   298 Beāte Ančevska                       00:55:41 +23:47
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:01:57 +30:03
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:36:00
 2.   770 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:36:32 +00:32
 3.   867 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:30:45 +54:45
 4.   866 Guna Paidere                         01:30:46 +54:46
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:33:50
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:43:13 +09:23
 3.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:43:40 +09:50
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:43 +09:53
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:37:31
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:37:50 +00:19
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:20 +00:49
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:39:22 +01:51
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:39:36 +02:05
 6.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:41:47 +04:16
 7.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:43:00 +05:29
 8.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:05 +06:34
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:48:57 +11:26
10.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:49:03 +11:32
11.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:49:52 +12:21
12.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:51:33 +14:02
13.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida    00:52:48 +15:17
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:17 +20:46
15.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind        01:06:00 +28:29
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:39:33
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:34
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:40:06 +04:32
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:42 +05:08
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:48:47 +13:13
 5.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:51 +14:17
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:38:39
 2.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:56:32 +17:53
 3.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:59:10 +20:31
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:36 +28:57
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:37:17
 2.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:50:37 +13:20
 3.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:55:32 +18:15
      785 Ringolds Jaunzems                    DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:42:51
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:56:52 +14:01
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:37:01
 2.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa    00:44:55 +07:54
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:56 +11:55
 4.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:48:59 +11:58
 5.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:57:26 +20:25
 6.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:08:55 +31:54
      361 Ivars Meļķis                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:46:51
 2.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:55:52 +09:01
 3.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:58:52 +12:01
 4.    43 Zenta Lakovica                       01:01:46 +14:55
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:09:00 +22:09
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   763 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns  00:47:58
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:50:59 +03:01
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:51:02 +03:04
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:53:01 +05:03
 5.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:00 +07:02
 6.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:55:32 +07:34
 7.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:12:40 +24:42
 8.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:26:25 +38:27
 9.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:33:26 +45:28
10.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:40 +55:42
      521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     DQ      
      405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK    DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:40:35
 2.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:48:10 +07:35
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:39 +10:04
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:51:01 +10:26
 5.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:54:00 +13:25
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:55:02 +14:27
 7.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:57:17 +16:42
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:57:17 +16:42
 9.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:12:34 +31:59
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:43:56
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:14 +03:18
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:50:05 +06:09
 4.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:46 +13:50
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:05:27 +21:31
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:42:34
 2.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:42:58 +00:24
 3.   476 Toms Porovinkins                     00:45:41 +03:07
 4.   454 Armands Zalamanis                    00:46:15 +03:41
 5.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                        00:48:59 +06:25
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:51:43 +09:09
 7.   850 James Love                           01:15:50 +33:16
 8.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:15:55 +33:21
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:38:16
 2.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:55:05 +16:49
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:32:43
 2.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:33:33 +00:50
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:35:52 +03:09
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Individuāl 00:37:29 +04:46
 5.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:51:31 +18:48
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:37:26
 2.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:15 +02:49
 3.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:42:25 +04:59
 4.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:43:05 +05:39
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:46:29 +09:03
 6.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:53:34 +16:08
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:58:57 +21:31
 8.   876 Kaspars Bālins                       01:06:00 +28:34
      267 Guntis Karelis                       DQ      
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:15
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:43
 2.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:54:49 +03:06
 3.   213 Alexander Barker                     01:23:18 +31:35
      872 Pēteris Zavadskis                    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:46:24
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:51:36 +05:12
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:51:39 +05:15
 4.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:58:05 +11:41
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:30
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:49:09 +04:39
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:50:50 +06:20
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 00:54:44 +10:14
 5.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:04 +10:34
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:56:05 +11:35
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:59:14 +14:44
 8.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:02:53 +18:23
 9.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:06:46 +22:16
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:18:27 +33:57
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:42:18
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:45:31 +03:13
 3.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:46:16 +03:58
 4.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:48:54 +06:36
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:26 +11:08
 6.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:57:21 +15:03
 7.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:03:04 +20:46
 8.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:04:18 +22:00
 9.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:05:45 +23:27
10.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:08:02 +25:44
      342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:19
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:48:04 +02:45
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:53:25 +08:06
 4.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:54:35 +09:16
 5.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:57:19 +12:00
 6.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:57:21 +12:02
 7.   478 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:58:00 +12:41
 8.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:59:08 +13:49
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:00:03 +14:44
10.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:04:55 +19:36
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:34 +23:15
12.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:10:42 +25:23
13.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:18:40 +33:21
     1131 Ervīns Veics                         DQ      
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo DQ      
      755 Atis Straujums                       DQ      
VELOM14 Distance (9): 9 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:51
VELOM18 Distance (10): 14 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:31:50
 2.   552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:41:04 +09:14
 3.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS        00:41:48 +09:58
 4.   854 Kristiāns Lipskis         LiVele/Zel 00:41:51 +10:01
 5.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 00:44:11 +12:21
 6.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS        00:44:22 +12:32
 7.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas S 00:49:22 +17:32
VELOW18 Distance (10): 14 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  00:37:11
 2.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas S 00:39:43 +02:32
 3.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:47:51 +10:40
 4.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 00:48:47 +11:36
 5.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 00:55:01 +17:50
VELOM3 Distance (11): 18 KP 10900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:42:25
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         00:48:47 +06:22
 3.   851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:48:50 +06:25
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:49:59 +07:34
 5.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:55:04 +12:39
 6.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      00:57:03 +14:38
 7.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:11:32 +29:07
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:19:57 +37:32
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         DQ      
      611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    DQ      
       76 Kristaps Epners                      DQ      
      596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                   DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 18 KP 10900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:57:35
 2.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:35:54 +38:19
VELO503 Distance (11): 18 KP 10900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:52:36
 2.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:55:19 +02:43
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:27 +02:51
 4.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     00:58:46 +06:10
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:00:52 +08:16
 6.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:06:36 +14:00
 7.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:17:58 +25:22
      553 Verners Vuļs                         DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:07:04
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:07:49 +00:45
 3.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:08:26 +01:22
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:08:40 +01:36
 5.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:08:43 +01:39
 6.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:08:51 +01:47
 7.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:09:05 +02:01
 8.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:09:35 +02:31
 9.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles SM10      00:11:06 +04:02
10.   279 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM12      00:12:56 +05:52
11.     0 Elza Jansone                        SKOLIŅA  00:14:34 +07:30
12.     0 Jēkabs Jansons                      SKOLIŅA  00:14:54 +07:50
13.     0 Eduards Bergmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:19 +11:15
14.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:24 +11:20
15.     0 Arnis Brils                         SKOLIŅA  00:18:31 +11:27
16.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:18:35 +11:31
17.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:36 +11:32
17.     0 Alberts Brils                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:36 +11:32
19.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:18:38 +11:34
20.     0 Miķelis Zavadskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:59 +11:55
21.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:19:22 +12:18
22.     0 Annija Līcīte                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:25 +12:21
23.     0 Jēkabs Gailis             BurkānciemSKOLIŅA  00:30:17 +23:13
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:22:04
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:22:06 +00:02
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:23:43 +01:39
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:24:18 +02:14
 5.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21C     00:24:33 +02:29
 6.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:26:21 +04:17
 7.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:26:27 +04:23
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:26:58 +04:54
 9.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:27:59 +05:55
10.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:28:16 +06:12
11.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W14      00:31:15 +09:11
12.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:31:24 +09:20
13.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                        W21C     00:33:11 +11:07
14.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:34:07 +12:03
15.   863 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:34:55 +12:51
16.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:35:56 +13:52
17.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:37:28 +15:24
18.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W14      00:37:44 +15:40
19.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:37:53 +15:49
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:41:29 +19:25
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:38:57 +76:53
      740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    DQ      
      859 Elīna Brila                         W21C     DQ      
      857 Ilze Bergmane                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:32:41
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:17 +01:36
 3.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:37:14 +04:33
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:38:21 +05:40
 5.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:38:58 +06:17
 6.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:39:28 +06:47
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:40:06 +07:25
 8.   474 Inga Ozoliņa              Auseklis  W50      00:40:17 +07:36
 9.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:47 +08:06
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:41:53 +09:12
11.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:41:57 +09:16
12.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:42:19 +09:38
13.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:42:20 +09:39
14.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:08 +10:27
15.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:43:21 +10:40
16.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:43:50 +11:09
17.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W50      00:43:57 +11:16
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:09 +11:28
19.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:44:44 +12:03
20.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:53 +12:12
21.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:47:10 +14:29
22.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:21 +14:40
23.   847 Meldra Ķemere                       OPEN2    00:47:57 +15:16
24.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:48:35 +15:54
25.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:48:46 +16:05
26.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:49:30 +16:49
27.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:50:48 +18:07
28.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:51:36 +18:55
29.   870 Ilze Skirmane                       W40B     00:52:51 +20:10
29.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                      OPEN2    00:52:51 +20:10
31.   577 Marta Makarova                      OPEN2    00:58:54 +26:13
32.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:59:40 +26:59
33.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:00:08 +27:27
34.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:04:50 +32:09
     1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      DQ      
      999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:31:54
 2.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:33:50 +01:56
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:34 +03:40
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:36:00 +04:06
 5.   770 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:36:32 +04:38
 6.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:36:38 +04:44
 7.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:37:07 +05:13
 8.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:37:17 +05:23
 9.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:37:31 +05:37
10.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:37:50 +05:56
11.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:38:03 +06:09
12.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:20 +06:26
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:38:39 +06:45
14.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:38:48 +06:54
15.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:39:22 +07:28
16.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:39:33 +07:39
17.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:39:35 +07:41
18.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:39:36 +07:42
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:40:06 +08:12
20.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:42 +08:48
21.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:40:51 +08:57
22.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:41:47 +09:53
23.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:42:09 +10:15
24.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:43:00 +11:06
25.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:43:13 +11:19
26.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:43:40 +11:46
27.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:43 +11:49
28.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:44:05 +12:11
29.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:48:12 +16:18
30.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      00:48:47 +16:53
31.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:48:50 +16:56
32.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:48:57 +17:03
33.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:49:03 +17:09
34.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:49:51 +17:57
35.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:49:52 +17:58
36.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN3    00:50:37 +18:43
37.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:51:33 +19:39
38.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida   W45A     00:52:48 +20:54
39.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:55:32 +23:38
40.   298 Beāte Ančevska                      W21B     00:55:41 +23:47
41.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis  W16      00:56:03 +24:09
42.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:56:32 +24:38
43.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     00:58:17 +26:23
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      00:59:10 +27:16
45.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:00:45 +28:51
46.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:01:57 +30:03
47.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind       W45A     01:06:00 +34:06
48.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:07:36 +35:42
49.   867 Baiba Lielkalne                     W35B     01:30:45 +58:51
50.   866 Guna Paidere                        W35B     01:30:46 +58:52
      785 Ringolds Jaunzems                   OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 21 KP 6450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:37:01
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:40:35 +03:34
 3.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:42:51 +05:50
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      00:43:56 +06:55
 5.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:44:55 +07:54
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:46:51 +09:50
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:47:14 +10:13
 8.   763 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns W35A     00:47:58 +10:57
 9.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:48:10 +11:09
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:48:56 +11:55
11.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    00:48:59 +11:58
12.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM55      00:50:05 +13:04
13.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:50:39 +13:38
14.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:50:59 +13:58
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:51:01 +14:00
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:51:02 +14:01
17.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35A     00:53:01 +16:00
18.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      00:54:00 +16:59
19.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:55:00 +17:59
20.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:55:02 +18:01
21.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     00:55:32 +18:31
22.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:55:52 +18:51
23.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      00:56:52 +19:51
24.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      00:57:17 +20:16
24.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:57:17 +20:16
26.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    00:57:26 +20:25
27.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:57:46 +20:45
28.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W21A     00:58:52 +21:51
29.    43 Zenta Lakovica                      W21A     01:01:46 +24:45
30.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:05:27 +28:26
31.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    01:08:55 +31:54
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:09:00 +31:59
33.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M50      01:12:34 +35:33
34.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:12:40 +35:39
35.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:26:25 +49:24
36.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35A     01:33:26 +56:25
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:43:40 +66:39
      361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    DQ      
      521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     DQ      
      405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK   W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:32:43
 2.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:33:33 +00:50
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:35:52 +03:09
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:37:26 +04:43
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš            IndividuālM40B     00:37:29 +04:46
 6.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:38:16 +05:33
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:15 +07:32
 8.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:42:25 +09:42
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:42:34 +09:51
10.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     00:42:58 +10:15
11.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:43:05 +10:22
12.   476 Toms Porovinkins                    M21C     00:45:41 +12:58
13.   454 Armands Zalamanis                   M21C     00:46:15 +13:32
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:46:29 +13:46
15.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                       M21C     00:48:59 +16:16
16.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:51:31 +18:48
17.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:51:43 +19:00
18.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:53:34 +20:51
19.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:55:05 +22:22
20.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:58:57 +26:14
21.   876 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:06:00 +33:17
22.   850 James Love                          M21C     01:15:50 +43:07
23.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     01:15:55 +43:12
      267 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     DQ      
      838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:44:30
 2.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:46:24 +01:54
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:49:09 +04:39
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:50:50 +06:20
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:51:36 +07:06
 6.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:51:39 +07:09
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:51:43 +07:13
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     00:54:44 +10:14
 9.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     00:54:49 +10:19
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:55:04 +10:34
11.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     00:56:05 +11:35
12.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     00:58:05 +13:35
13.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     00:59:14 +14:44
14.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:02:53 +18:23
15.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:03:15 +18:45
16.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:06:46 +22:16
17.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:18:27 +33:57
18.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     01:23:18 +38:48
      872 Pēteris Zavadskis                   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:18
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:19 +03:01
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:45:31 +03:13
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:46:16 +03:58
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:48:04 +05:46
 6.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM21AL    00:48:54 +06:36
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:53:25 +11:07
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:26 +11:08
 9.   276 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:54:35 +12:17
10.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:57:19 +15:01
11.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:57:21 +15:03
11.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:57:21 +15:03
13.   478 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:58:00 +15:42
14.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:59:08 +16:50
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:00:03 +17:45
16.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:03:04 +20:46
17.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:18 +22:00
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:04:55 +22:37
19.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:05:45 +23:27
20.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21AL    01:08:02 +25:44
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:08:34 +26:16
22.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:10:42 +28:24
23.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35A     01:18:40 +36:22
      755 Atis Straujums                      M35A     DQ      
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     DQ      
     1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     DQ      
      342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 9 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  VELOM14  00:42:51
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 14 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:31:50
 2.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  00:37:11 +05:21
 3.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:39:43 +07:53
 4.   552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOM18  00:41:04 +09:14
 5.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS       VELOM18  00:41:48 +09:58
 6.   854 Kristiāns Lipskis         LiVele/ZelVELOM18  00:41:51 +10:01
 7.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  00:44:11 +12:21
 8.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS       VELOM18  00:44:22 +12:32
 9.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  00:47:51 +16:01
10.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SVELOW18  00:48:47 +16:57
11.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas SVELOM18  00:49:22 +17:32
12.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:55:01 +23:11
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 18 KP 10900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:42:25
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   00:48:47 +06:22
 3.   851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:48:50 +06:25
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:49:59 +07:34
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  00:52:36 +10:11
 6.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:55:04 +12:39
 7.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:55:19 +12:54
 8.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  00:55:27 +13:02
 9.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   00:57:03 +14:38
10.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   00:57:35 +15:10
11.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  00:58:46 +16:21
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:00:52 +18:27
13.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:06:36 +24:11
14.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM3   01:11:32 +29:07
15.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikVELO503  01:17:58 +35:33
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:19:57 +37:32
17.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:35:54 +53:29
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   DQ      
      553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  DQ      
      611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   DQ      
       76 Kristaps Epners                     VELOM3   DQ      
      596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                  VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.04.2021 22:08:31 Magnets