Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Urga / Zaķumuiža

01.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis   00:26:38
 2.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis I 00:29:31 +02:53
 3.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:29:34 +02:56
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:37:24 +10:46
 4.     0 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis   00:37:24 +10:46
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Bajārs                       00:37:37 +10:59
 7.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:37:42 +11:04
 8.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis   00:38:16 +11:38
 9.     0 Kajs Lorens                          00:38:26 +11:48
10.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:38:57 +12:19
11.     0 Estere Kaļķe                         00:39:21 +12:43
12.     0 Rasa Vīgante                         00:39:32 +12:54
13.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:39:37 +12:59
14.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:39:56 +13:18
15.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:40:33 +13:55
16.     0 Krišjānis Ambainis                   00:41:16 +14:38
16.     0 Aija Ambaine                         00:41:16 +14:38
18.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:41:25 +14:47
19.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:41:36 +14:58
20.     0 Pēteris Vīgants                      00:41:37 +14:59
21.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:43:19 +16:41
22.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:43:28 +16:50
23.     0 Mārīte Ločmele                       00:45:47 +19:09
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:20:23
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:21:13 +00:50
 3.   569 Elizabete Balode                     00:22:06 +01:43
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   392 Teodors Kalniņš           Kāpa OK    00:22:03
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:18:29
 2.   391 Karlīna Balode                       00:20:32 +02:03
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:17 +02:48
 4.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:21:22 +02:53
 5.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:22:29 +04:00
 6.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:23:00 +04:31
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:13:16
 2.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:37 +05:21
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:20:18 +07:02
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:22:30
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:14:54
 2.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:40:22 +25:28
      279 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:38
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:37:11
 2.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:39:11 +02:00
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:39:20 +02:09
 4.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:39:38 +02:27
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:42:40 +05:29
 6.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:44:17 +07:06
 7.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:46:26 +09:15
 8.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:53:33 +16:22
 9.   472 Elīza Prikšāne                       00:59:12 +22:01
10.   425 Marta Korņejeva           Siguldas T 01:02:43 +25:32
11.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   01:02:47 +25:36
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:34:21
 2.   430 Edvards Pužulis                      00:48:31 +14:10
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:49:30 +15:09
 4.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:54:21 +20:00
 5.   863 Everts Precinieks                    00:57:21 +23:00
 6.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:00:05 +25:44
 7.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/Alnis 01:01:50 +27:29
 8.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:12:16 +37:55
 9.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:17:44 +43:23
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   776 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:54:16
 2.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece            01:04:51 +10:35
 3.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:10:10 +15:54
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:20:55 +26:39
 5.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:48:16 +54:00
 6.   692 Liene Meldere                        02:06:31 +72:15
      903 Santa Raciņa                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Normunds Pužulis                     00:52:37
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:08:24 +15:47
 3.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:47:12 +54:35
 4.   884 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   01:51:22 +58:45
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    02:28:23
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:07:30
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:42:31
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:57:22 +14:51
 3.   426 Liene Korņejeva                      01:01:26 +18:55
      902 Ludmila Strazdiņa         OK Spamma  DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:44:49
 2.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:55:56 +11:07
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:37:40
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:37:52 +00:12
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:42:17 +04:37
 4.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:48:21 +10:41
 5.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  01:03:19 +25:39
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:42:31
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:56:43 +14:12
      417 Dace Cīrule                          DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:44:36
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:50:56 +06:20
 3.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:52:31 +07:55
 4.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:57:43 +13:07
 5.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:05:54 +21:18
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:49:09
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:20:02
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:42:31
 2.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:24 +05:53
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:52:13 +09:42
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:53:17 +10:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:45:24
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:01 +05:37
 3.   881 Andris Ločmelis                      00:53:50 +08:26
 4.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:58:39 +13:15
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:02:58 +17:34
 6.     0 Laura Slaviņa                        01:04:32 +19:08
 7.   428 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 01:06:00 +20:36
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:45:33
 2.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:46:56 +01:23
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:48:34
 2.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:48:45 +00:11
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:14:47 +26:13
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Elizabete Vigante                    00:55:14
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:55:42 +00:28
 3.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:57:57 +02:43
 4.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:58:43 +03:29
 5.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         01:00:13 +04:59
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 01:04:54 +09:40
 7.   880 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa OK    01:08:45 +13:31
 8.   814 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:11:49 +16:35
 9.   883 Mētra Ambaine                        01:30:38 +35:24
10.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:49:45 +54:31
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    00:52:34
 2.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:54:22 +01:48
 3.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:56:33 +03:59
 4.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  01:02:47 +10:13
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:06:53 +14:19
 6.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:15:47 +23:13
 7.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  01:18:49 +26:15
 8.   504 Dace Pudāne               Dieva Vēst 01:23:25 +30:51
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:56:46
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:58:16 +01:30
 3.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:02:32 +05:46
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:07:12 +10:26
 5.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:07:38 +10:52
 6.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:34:56 +38:10
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:52:00
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:52:04 +00:04
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:52:40 +00:40
 4.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:57:49 +05:49
 5.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:59:28 +07:28
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   01:05:22 +13:22
 7.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    01:06:41 +14:41
 8.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:07:17 +15:17
 9.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         01:09:04 +17:04
10.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:09:58 +17:58
11.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:29:56 +37:56
12.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:30:04 +38:04
13.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:30:06 +38:06
14.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:32:15 +40:15
15.   630 Gunta Kristapsone                    01:54:00 +62:00
16.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   02:04:16 +72:16
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:41:06
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:43:57 +02:51
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:50:59 +09:53
 4.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:51:05 +09:59
 5.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:57:21 +16:15
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:47:34
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:50:21 +02:47
 3.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:54:26 +06:52
 4.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:57:17 +09:43
 5.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:54 +15:20
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:09:59 +22:25
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:51:42
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:03:08 +11:26
 3.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:14:02 +22:20
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:01:49
 2.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:04:36 +02:47
 3.   395 Mārtiņš Vīgants                      01:05:30 +03:41
 4.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   01:13:12 +11:23
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:02:19
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:05:08 +02:49
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:12:18 +09:59
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:46:14
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:49:39 +03:25
 3.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:59:19 +13:05
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:03:37 +17:23
 5.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:06:50 +20:36
 6.   210 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:20:47 +34:33
 7.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:26:30 +40:16
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:35:33 +49:19
 9.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:57:33 +71:19
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK  01:01:12
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       01:04:55 +03:43
 3.   236 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    01:11:21 +10:09
 4.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:16:27 +15:15
 5.   211 Vineta Vilistere Lāce     Ozons      01:20:47 +19:35
 6.   383 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:28:08 +26:56
 7.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:30:28 +29:16
 8.   665 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:39:23 +38:11
 9.   660 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:43:13 +42:01
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:51:20
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:54:55 +03:35
 3.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:04:10 +12:50
 4.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        01:05:38 +14:18
 5.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:08:16 +16:56
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:10:29 +19:09
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:11:16 +19:56
 8.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:15:48 +24:28
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:15:57 +24:37
10.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:32:42 +41:22
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:47:57 +56:37
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:26
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:04:12 +07:46
 3.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:04:35 +08:09
 4.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:10:03 +13:37
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:20:35 +24:09
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:24:34 +28:08
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:41:50
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:51:05 +09:15
 3.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:56:25 +14:35
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:57:41 +15:51
      850 James Love                           DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:40:30
 2.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    01:09:29 +28:59
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:38:39
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:41:12 +02:33
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:47:32 +08:53
 4.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:30 +09:51
 5.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:52:58 +14:19
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:57:53 +19:14
 7.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:02:52 +24:13
 8.   267 Guntis Karelis                       01:11:11 +32:32
 9.   882 Andris Ambainis                      01:31:30 +52:51
      139 Edgars Lubāns                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons      01:10:17
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:23:12 +12:55
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:48:09
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:56:26 +08:17
 3.   213 Alexander Barker                     01:07:26 +19:17
 4.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                        02:02:14 +74:05
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:55:31
 2.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:58:22 +02:51
 3.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:19:24 +23:53
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:24:25 +28:54
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     01:00:39
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   01:01:28 +00:49
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:01:52 +01:13
 4.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:17:45 +17:06
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:18:18 +17:39
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:23:36 +22:57
 7.   629 Andris Pokals                        01:49:58 +49:19
 8.   905 Pauls Cielavs                        01:55:35 +54:56
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    02:38:29 +97:50
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 9310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      01:05:44
 2.   879 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    01:09:37 +03:53
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis      01:24:36 +18:52
 4.  5013 Ansis Poikāns                        01:26:33 +20:49
 5.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:39:24 +33:40
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 9310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:15:35
 2.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 01:16:03 +00:28
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:19:49 +04:14
 4.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:22:41 +07:06
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:24:35 +09:00
 6.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:27:57 +12:22
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:29:27 +13:52
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:30:51 +15:16
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:38:18 +22:43
10.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA OK  01:47:16 +31:41
11.   384 Atis Brālītis                        01:49:10 +33:35
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:50:20 +34:45
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        02:04:32 +48:57
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:13:16
 2.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:14:54 +01:38
 3.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:18:29 +05:13
 4.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:18:37 +05:21
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:20:18 +07:02
 6.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:20:23 +07:07
 7.   391 Karlīna Balode                      W10      00:20:32 +07:16
 8.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:21:13 +07:57
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:21:17 +08:01
10.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:21:22 +08:06
11.   392 Teodors Kalniņš           Kāpa OK   M8       00:22:03 +08:47
12.   569 Elizabete Balode                    W8       00:22:06 +08:50
13.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles SW10      00:22:29 +09:13
14.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles SW12      00:22:30 +09:14
15.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W10      00:23:00 +09:44
16.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:26:38 +13:22
17.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis ISKOLIŅA  00:29:31 +16:15
18.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:29:34 +16:18
19.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:24 +24:08
19.     0 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:37:24 +24:08
21.     0 Mārtiņš Bajārs                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:37 +24:21
22.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:37:42 +24:26
23.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:38:16 +25:00
24.     0 Kajs Lorens                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:26 +25:10
25.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:38:57 +25:41
26.     0 Estere Kaļķe                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:21 +26:05
27.     0 Rasa Vīgante                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:32 +26:16
28.     0 Renārs Gavars                       SKOLIŅA  00:39:37 +26:21
29.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:56 +26:40
30.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M12      00:40:22 +27:06
31.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SSKOLIŅA  00:40:33 +27:17
32.     0 Aija Ambaine                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:16 +28:00
32.     0 Krišjānis Ambainis                  SKOLIŅA  00:41:16 +28:00
34.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:41:25 +28:09
35.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:41:36 +28:20
36.     0 Pēteris Vīgants                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:37 +28:21
37.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:41:38 +28:22
38.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    SKOLIŅA  00:43:19 +30:03
39.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:43:28 +30:12
40.     0 Mārīte Ločmele                      SKOLIŅA  00:45:47 +32:31
      279 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:34:21
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:37:11 +02:50
 3.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:39:11 +04:50
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:39:20 +04:59
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:39:38 +05:17
 6.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:42:40 +08:19
 7.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:44:17 +09:56
 8.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W14      00:46:26 +12:05
 9.   430 Edvards Pužulis                     M14      00:48:31 +14:10
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:49:30 +15:09
11.   431 Normunds Pužulis                    OPEN1    00:52:37 +18:16
12.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      00:53:33 +19:12
13.   776 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:54:16 +19:55
14.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M14      00:54:21 +20:00
15.   863 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:57:21 +23:00
16.   472 Elīza Prikšāne                      W14      00:59:12 +24:51
17.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      01:00:05 +25:44
18.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/AlnisM14      01:01:50 +27:29
19.   425 Marta Korņejeva           Siguldas TW14      01:02:43 +28:22
20.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      01:02:47 +28:26
21.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece           W21C     01:04:51 +30:30
22.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      01:07:30 +33:09
23.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN1    01:08:24 +34:03
24.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     01:10:10 +35:49
25.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  M14      01:12:16 +37:55
26.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  M14      01:17:44 +43:23
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W21C     01:20:55 +46:34
28.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    OPEN1    01:47:12 +72:51
29.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:48:16 +73:55
30.   884 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis  OPEN1    01:51:22 +77:01
31.   692 Liene Meldere                       W21C     02:06:31 +92:10
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      02:28:23 +114:02
      903 Santa Raciņa                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:37:40
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:37:52 +00:12
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:42:17 +04:37
 4.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:42:31 +04:51
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:42:31 +04:51
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:42:31 +04:51
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:44:36 +06:56
 8.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:44:49 +07:09
 9.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:24 +07:44
10.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:48:21 +10:41
11.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:48:24 +10:44
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:49:09 +11:29
13.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:50:56 +13:16
14.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:51:01 +13:21
15.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      00:52:13 +14:33
16.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:52:31 +14:51
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:53:17 +15:37
18.   881 Andris Ločmelis                     OPEN2    00:53:50 +16:10
19.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:55:56 +18:16
20.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:56:43 +19:03
21.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:57:22 +19:42
22.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      00:57:43 +20:03
23.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus OPEN2    00:58:39 +20:59
24.   426 Liene Korņejeva                     W40B     01:01:26 +23:46
25.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:02:58 +25:18
26.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      01:03:19 +25:39
27.     0 Laura Slaviņa                       OPEN2    01:04:32 +26:52
28.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:05:54 +28:14
29.   428 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TOPEN2    01:06:00 +28:20
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:20:02 +42:22
      902 Ludmila Strazdiņa         OK Spamma W40B     DQ      
      417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:41:06
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:43:57 +02:51
 3.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W16      00:45:33 +04:27
 4.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa   W16      00:46:56 +05:50
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:47:34 +06:28
 6.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:48:34 +07:28
 7.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:48:45 +07:39
 8.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:50:21 +09:15
 9.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:50:59 +09:53
10.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:51:05 +09:59
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:51:42 +10:36
12.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:52:00 +10:54
13.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:52:04 +10:58
14.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W35B     00:52:34 +11:28
15.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:52:40 +11:34
16.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:54:22 +13:16
17.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:54:26 +13:20
18.   310 Elizabete Vigante                   W21B     00:55:14 +14:08
19.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21B     00:55:42 +14:36
20.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:56:33 +15:27
21.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W40A     00:56:46 +15:40
22.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:57:17 +16:11
23.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:57:21 +16:15
24.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:57:49 +16:43
25.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:57:57 +16:51
26.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:58:16 +17:10
27.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:58:43 +17:37
28.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:59:28 +18:22
29.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     01:00:13 +19:07
30.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    01:01:49 +20:43
31.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:02:32 +21:26
32.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     01:02:47 +21:41
33.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:02:54 +21:48
34.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:03:08 +22:02
35.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      OPEN3    01:04:36 +23:30
36.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     01:04:54 +23:48
37.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     01:05:22 +24:16
38.   395 Mārtiņš Vīgants                     OPEN3    01:05:30 +24:24
39.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     01:06:41 +25:35
40.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:06:53 +25:47
41.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:07:12 +26:06
42.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:07:17 +26:11
43.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     01:07:38 +26:32
44.   880 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa OK   W21B     01:08:45 +27:39
45.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W45A     01:09:04 +27:58
46.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     01:09:58 +28:52
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:09:59 +28:53
48.   814 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     01:11:49 +30:43
49.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    01:13:12 +32:06
50.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:14:02 +32:56
51.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:14:47 +33:41
52.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:15:47 +34:41
53.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     01:18:49 +37:43
54.   504 Dace Pudāne               Dieva VēstW35B     01:23:25 +42:19
55.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     01:29:56 +48:50
56.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:30:04 +48:58
57.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:30:06 +49:00
58.   883 Mētra Ambaine                       W21B     01:30:38 +49:32
59.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     01:32:15 +51:09
60.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:34:56 +53:50
61.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:49:45 +68:39
62.   630 Gunta Kristapsone                   W45A     01:54:00 +72:54
63.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45A     02:04:16 +83:10
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 6860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:46:14
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:49:39 +03:25
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:51:20 +05:06
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:54:55 +08:41
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:56:26 +10:12
 6.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:59:19 +13:05
 7.   628 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK W35A     01:01:12 +14:58
 8.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:02:19 +16:05
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    01:03:37 +17:23
10.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      01:04:10 +17:56
11.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      01:04:12 +17:58
12.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:04:35 +18:21
13.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35A     01:04:55 +18:41
14.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:05:08 +18:54
15.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                       M50      01:05:38 +19:24
16.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:06:50 +20:36
17.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:08:16 +22:02
18.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:10:03 +23:49
19.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:10:29 +24:15
20.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:11:16 +25:02
21.   236 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre   W35A     01:11:21 +25:07
22.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:12:18 +26:04
23.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      01:15:48 +29:34
24.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:15:57 +29:43
25.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:16:27 +30:13
26.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:20:35 +34:21
27.   211 Vineta Vilistere Lāce     Ozons     W35A     01:20:47 +34:33
27.   210 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M21AK    01:20:47 +34:33
29.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:24:34 +38:20
30.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    01:26:30 +40:16
31.   383 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva               W35A     01:28:08 +41:54
32.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:30:28 +44:14
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:32:42 +46:28
34.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:35:33 +49:19
35.   665 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W35A     01:39:23 +53:09
36.   660 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W35A     01:43:13 +56:59
37.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:47:57 +61:43
38.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:57:33 +71:19
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:38:39
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:40:30 +01:51
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45B     00:41:12 +02:33
 4.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:41:50 +03:11
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:47:32 +08:53
 6.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:48:30 +09:51
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:51:05 +12:26
 8.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:52:58 +14:19
 9.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:56:25 +17:46
10.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:57:41 +19:02
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:57:53 +19:14
12.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     01:02:52 +24:13
13.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     01:09:29 +30:50
14.   267 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     01:11:11 +32:32
15.   882 Andris Ambainis                     M45B     01:31:30 +52:51
      139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     DQ      
      850 James Love                          M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-AlūM21B     00:48:09
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:55:31 +07:22
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:56:26 +08:17
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM40A     00:58:22 +10:13
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     01:00:39 +12:30
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     01:01:28 +13:19
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     01:01:52 +13:43
 8.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     01:07:26 +19:17
 9.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons     M18      01:10:17 +22:08
10.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:17:45 +29:36
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:18:18 +30:09
12.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:19:24 +31:15
13.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:23:12 +35:03
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:23:36 +35:27
15.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:24:25 +36:16
16.   629 Andris Pokals                       M45A     01:49:58 +61:49
17.   905 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:55:35 +67:26
18.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                       M21B     02:02:14 +74:05
19.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45A     02:38:29 +110:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 9310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    01:05:44
 2.   879 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:09:37 +03:53
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:15:35 +09:51
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           IndividuālM35A     01:16:03 +10:19
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:19:49 +14:05
 6.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:22:41 +16:57
 7.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:24:35 +18:51
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis     M21AL    01:24:36 +18:52
 9.  5013 Ansis Poikāns                       M21AL    01:26:33 +20:49
10.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis  M35A     01:27:57 +22:13
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:29:27 +23:43
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:30:51 +25:07
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:38:18 +32:34
14.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21AL    01:39:24 +33:40
15.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA OK M35A     01:47:16 +41:32
16.   384 Atis Brālītis                       M35A     01:49:10 +43:26
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:50:20 +44:36
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     02:04:32 +58:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.05.2021 18:35:36 Magnets