Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Kalniņi

05.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Rumba              Auseklis   00:22:05
 2.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:29:59 +07:54
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:34:29 +12:24
 4.     0 Lelde Kleina                         00:34:56 +12:51
 5.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:36:05 +14:00
 6.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:37:23 +15:18
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Anabella Luika                       00:16:17
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:18:35 +02:18
 3.  6006 Ulrika Volframa           Ikšķiles S 00:24:46 +08:29
 4.  6005 Elza Tumene               Ikšķiles S 00:24:54 +08:37
 5.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:25:04 +08:47
 6.   933 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķiles S 00:27:30 +11:13
 7.  6015 Agnete Zandersone         Ikšķiles S 00:39:04 +22:47
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/Alnis 00:30:50
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:13:27
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:19:54 +06:27
 3.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:19:55 +06:28
 4.   930 Elīza Romanovska                     00:23:22 +09:55
 5.  6007 Eva Igenberga             Ikšķiles S 00:24:49 +11:22
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:02 +11:35
 7.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK   00:34:57 +21:30
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:33
 2.  6022 Ernests Kušnarevs         Ikšķiles S 00:21:11 +06:38
 3.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles S 00:22:34 +08:01
 4.  6011 Juris Kaldovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:25:53 +11:20
 5.  6004 Patriks Tumenis           Ikšķiles S 00:26:07 +11:34
 6.  6017 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis  Ikšķiles S 00:36:21 +21:48
 7.  6016 Džonatans Zandersons      Ikšķiles S 00:38:26 +23:53
 8.  6008 Haralds Baranovskis       Ikšķiles S 00:55:08 +40:35
 9.  6009 Olivers Kopcis            Ikšķiles S 01:00:19 +45:46
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:21:50
 2.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:21:52 +00:02
 3.   577 Marta Makarova                       00:24:58 +03:08
 4.   824 Tīna Saukāne                         00:36:39 +14:49
     6019 Elīna Jansone             Ikšķiles S DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6018 Roberts Stefaņenkovs      Ikšķiles S 00:28:21
     6012 Renārs Ločmelis           Ikšķiles S DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:37:27
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:03
 2.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:24:08 +00:05
 3.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:25:33 +01:30
 4.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:26:31 +02:28
 5.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK   00:27:08 +03:05
 6.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis   00:31:28 +07:25
 7.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:36:11 +12:08
 8.   936 Nellija Šāvēja            Stīvijs Vo 00:36:42 +12:39
 9.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:43:28 +19:25
10.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:45:01 +20:58
11.   935 Meldra Ivanāne            EkoO       00:49:14 +25:11
12.  6020 Terēza Ikauniece          Ikšķiles S 00:56:33 +32:30
13.  6013 Estere Sokolovska         Ikšķiles S 00:58:07 +34:04
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:20:10
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:21:26 +01:16
 3.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:23:20 +03:10
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:24:20 +04:10
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:28:55 +08:45
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:30:24 +10:14
 7.   402 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:36:40 +16:30
 8.  6014 Tomass Zandersons         Ikšķiles S 00:41:25 +21:15
 9.  6021 Gustavs Blūmbergs         Ikšķiles S 00:46:30 +26:20
10.   934 Rodrigo Pavilons                     00:48:53 +28:43
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:24:24
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:35:00 +10:36
 3.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:38:23 +13:59
 4.   692 Liene Meldere                        00:48:22 +23:58
 5.   842 Inese Immure                         01:32:31 +68:07
 6.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:33:58 +69:34
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:44
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:59:32 +22:48
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        00:38:14
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:36:25
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:51:18 +14:53
 3.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  01:00:57 +24:32
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:13
 2.   601 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis      00:37:36 +03:23
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:41:48 +07:35
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:47:58 +13:45
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:37:52
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:08 +06:16
 3.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:44:59 +07:07
 4.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:49:09 +11:17
 5.   492 Marita Krūze                         00:51:26 +13:34
 6.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:51:48 +13:56
 7.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:03:04 +25:12
 8.   923 Ira Arberga                          01:25:46 +47:54
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:27
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:19 +06:52
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:55:43
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:51:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:36:46
 2.   928 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:37:40 +00:54
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:41:27 +04:41
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:38 +12:52
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:49:48 +13:02
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:58:44 +21:58
 7.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/Alnis 01:03:18 +26:32
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:52:57
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:47:13
 2.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:47:24 +00:11
 3.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:49:12 +01:59
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Dārta Ūbele                          00:56:03
 2.   298 Beāte Ančevska                       00:59:48 +03:45
 3.   922 Dace Cebule               Ogre       01:01:40 +05:37
 4.   843 Elīna Deksne                         01:03:51 +07:48
 5.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         01:04:31 +08:28
 6.   712 Ilze Loba                            01:05:33 +09:30
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:44:32
 2.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:52:27 +07:55
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:52:48 +08:16
 4.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:01:39 +17:07
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:02:53 +18:21
 6.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:03:03 +18:31
 7.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:09:55 +25:23
 8.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis   01:10:58 +26:26
 9.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  01:13:43 +29:11
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:46:33
 2.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:47:25 +00:52
 3.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:49:31 +02:58
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:50:27 +03:54
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:52:33 +06:00
 6.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:54:18 +07:45
 7.   285 Vladislava Zvibule        OK KO      00:59:14 +12:41
 8.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:00:09 +13:36
 9.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      01:05:16 +18:43
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:18 +25:45
11.   329 Baiba Āķe                            01:15:58 +29:25
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:37:13
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:53:28 +16:15
 3.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       01:02:02 +24:49
 4.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:17:26 +40:13
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:28
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:05 +05:37
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:56:35 +13:07
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:56:54 +13:26
 5.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      01:05:54 +22:26
 6.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:05:55 +22:27
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:46:19
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:53:07 +06:48
 3.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         OK Ogre    01:09:40 +23:21
 4.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:16:28 +30:09
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:22:32 +36:13
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:43:31
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:43:35 +00:04
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:07:14
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:10:45 +03:31
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:12:14 +05:00
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:16:04 +08:50
 5.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:39:59 +32:45
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   925 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:51:36
 2.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:55:23 +03:47
 3.   274 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Horizonts  00:56:00 +04:24
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:03:26 +11:50
 5.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:03:55 +12:19
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  01:10:21 +18:45
 7.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:14:43 +23:07
 8.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:23:44 +32:08
 9.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:24:42 +33:06
10.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:42:41 +51:05
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:56:56
 2.    43 Zenta Lakovica                       01:22:08 +25:12
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:22:12 +25:16
 4.   362 Inta Gintaute                        01:23:58 +27:02
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:58:21
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:07:06 +08:45
 3.   184 Daiga Beinere             OK Ziemeļk 01:07:17 +08:56
 4.  1011 Ildze Straume             Ziemeļkurz 01:18:35 +20:14
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:24:32 +26:11
 6.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   01:44:34 +46:13
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:16
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:50:59 +00:43
 3.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:30 +02:14
 4.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:55:14 +04:58
 5.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis   01:00:11 +09:55
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:00:33 +10:17
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:01:46 +11:30
 8.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:07:57 +17:41
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:11 +17:55
10.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:08:22 +18:06
11.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:11:58 +21:42
12.   530 Andris Pastors                       01:21:30 +31:14
13.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:28:23 +38:07
14.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:57:34 +67:18
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:56
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:56 +00:00
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:54:22 +04:26
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:58:44 +08:48
 5.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:03:54 +13:58
 6.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:05:01 +15:05
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 01:05:03 +15:07
 8.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:05 +15:09
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:54:03
 2.   938 Jānis Leimanis                       00:54:23 +00:20
 3.   730 Ralfs Kanģīzeris                     00:56:52 +02:49
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:57:28 +03:25
 5.   454 Armands Zalamanis                    01:04:22 +10:19
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:34:16
 2.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:45:36 +11:20
 3.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:48:12 +13:56
 4.   664 Jānis Graudiņš                       01:07:23 +33:07
 5.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  01:19:09 +44:53
 6.   924 Kārlis Vītols                        01:30:37 +56:21
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:39:11
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:47:02 +07:51
 3.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:47:32 +08:21
 4.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:54:38 +15:27
 5.   729 Noldis Kanģīzeris                    00:56:53 +17:42
 6.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind        01:00:17 +21:06
 7.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   01:03:06 +23:55
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:03:29 +24:18
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:07:08 +27:57
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:46:56
 2.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:02:06 +15:10
 3.   721 Gints Poris               NLP        01:12:04 +25:08
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:58:42
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:00:56 +02:14
 3.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:29:20 +30:38
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:39
 2.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:52:55 +05:16
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:54:41 +07:02
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:55:51 +08:12
 5.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                       01:05:37 +17:58
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        01:09:22 +21:43
 7.   340 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:23:29 +35:50
 8.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:24:38 +36:59
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:44:46
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:48:58 +04:12
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:51:03 +06:17
 4.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:56:39 +11:53
 5.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:02:02 +17:16
 6.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:02:56 +18:10
 7.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:08:27 +23:41
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:11:00 +26:14
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:55:59
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:56:20 +00:21
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:57:19 +01:20
 4.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis S 00:58:37 +02:38
 5.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:58:50 +02:51
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:59:40 +03:41
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:03:23 +07:24
 8.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:11:57 +15:58
 9.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:14:07 +18:08
10.   367 Māris Munkevics                      01:14:12 +18:13
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:17:43 +21:44
12.   755 Atis Straujums                       01:25:09 +29:10
13.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:25:40 +29:41
14.   136 Elīna Petrovska                      01:29:34 +33:35
15.  6060 Pēteris Apinis                       01:37:37 +41:38
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles SW10      00:13:27
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:14:33 +01:06
 3.   927 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:16:17 +02:50
 4.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:18:35 +05:08
 5.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:19:54 +06:27
 6.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:19:55 +06:28
 7.  6022 Ernests Kušnarevs         Ikšķiles SM10      00:21:11 +07:44
 8.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W12      00:21:50 +08:23
 9.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W12      00:21:52 +08:25
10.     0 Jēkabs Rumba              Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:22:05 +08:38
11.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles SM10      00:22:34 +09:07
12.   930 Elīza Romanovska                    W10      00:23:22 +09:55
13.  6006 Ulrika Volframa           Ikšķiles SW8       00:24:46 +11:19
14.  6007 Eva Igenberga             Ikšķiles SW10      00:24:49 +11:22
15.  6005 Elza Tumene               Ikšķiles SW8       00:24:54 +11:27
16.   577 Marta Makarova                      W12      00:24:58 +11:31
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:25:02 +11:35
18.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:25:04 +11:37
19.  6011 Juris Kaldovskis          Ikšķiles SM10      00:25:53 +12:26
20.  6004 Patriks Tumenis           Ikšķiles SM10      00:26:07 +12:40
21.   933 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķiles SW8       00:27:30 +14:03
22.  6018 Roberts Stefaņenkovs      Ikšķiles SM12      00:28:21 +14:54
23.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:59 +16:32
24.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/AlnisM8       00:30:50 +17:23
25.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:29 +21:02
26.     0 Lelde Kleina                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:56 +21:29
27.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK  W10      00:34:57 +21:30
28.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:05 +22:38
29.  6017 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis  Ikšķiles SM10      00:36:21 +22:54
30.   824 Tīna Saukāne                        W12      00:36:39 +23:12
31.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    SKOLIŅA  00:37:23 +23:56
32.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:37:27 +24:00
33.  6016 Džonatans Zandersons      Ikšķiles SM10      00:38:26 +24:59
34.  6015 Agnete Zandersone         Ikšķiles SW8       00:39:04 +25:37
35.  6008 Haralds Baranovskis       Ikšķiles SM10      00:55:08 +41:41
36.  6009 Olivers Kopcis            Ikšķiles SM10      01:00:19 +46:52
     6019 Elīna Jansone             Ikšķiles SW12      DQ      
     6012 Renārs Ločmelis           Ikšķiles SM12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles SM14      00:20:10
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:21:26 +01:16
 3.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:23:20 +03:10
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:24:03 +03:53
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:24:08 +03:58
 6.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:24:20 +04:10
 7.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:24:24 +04:14
 8.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:25:33 +05:23
 9.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:26:31 +06:21
10.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK  W14      00:27:08 +06:58
11.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:28:55 +08:45
12.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:30:24 +10:14
13.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis  W14      00:31:28 +11:18
14.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:35:00 +14:50
15.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:36:11 +16:01
16.   402 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs VoM14      00:36:40 +16:30
17.   936 Nellija Šāvēja            Stīvijs VoW14      00:36:42 +16:32
18.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:38:23 +18:13
19.  6014 Tomass Zandersons         Ikšķiles SM14      00:41:25 +21:15
20.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles SW14      00:43:28 +23:18
21.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:45:01 +24:51
22.  6021 Gustavs Blūmbergs         Ikšķiles SM14      00:46:30 +26:20
23.   692 Liene Meldere                       W21C     00:48:22 +28:12
24.   934 Rodrigo Pavilons                    M14      00:48:53 +28:43
25.   935 Meldra Ivanāne            EkoO      W14      00:49:14 +29:04
26.  6020 Terēza Ikauniece          Ikšķiles SW14      00:56:33 +36:23
27.  6013 Estere Sokolovska         Ikšķiles SW14      00:58:07 +37:57
28.   842 Inese Immure                        W21C     01:32:31 +72:21
29.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:33:58 +73:48
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:13
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:36:25 +02:12
 3.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:44 +02:31
 4.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  OPEN2    00:36:46 +02:33
 5.   601 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis     W55      00:37:36 +03:23
 6.   928 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:37:40 +03:27
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:37:52 +03:39
 8.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W45B     00:38:14 +04:01
 9.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:27 +07:14
10.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:41:48 +07:35
11.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:44:08 +09:55
12.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      00:44:59 +10:46
13.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:47:58 +13:45
14.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:49:09 +14:56
15.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:49:38 +15:25
16.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:49:48 +15:35
17.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      00:51:01 +16:48
18.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:51:18 +17:05
19.   492 Marita Krūze                        W60      00:51:26 +17:13
20.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:51:48 +17:35
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:52:27 +18:14
22.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      00:55:43 +21:30
23.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    00:58:44 +24:31
24.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:19 +25:06
25.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:59:32 +25:19
26.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      01:00:57 +26:44
27.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:03:04 +28:51
28.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/AlnisOPEN2    01:03:18 +29:05
29.   923 Ira Arberga                         W60      01:25:46 +51:33
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:37:13
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:43:28 +06:15
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:31 +06:18
 4.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:35 +06:22
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:44:32 +07:19
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:46:19 +09:06
 7.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:46:33 +09:20
 8.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:47:13 +10:00
 9.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:47:24 +10:11
10.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:47:25 +10:12
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:49:05 +11:52
12.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:49:12 +11:59
13.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:49:31 +12:18
14.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:50:27 +13:14
15.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:52:27 +15:14
16.   147 Laura Luika                         W45A     00:52:33 +15:20
17.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:52:48 +15:35
18.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:52:57 +15:44
19.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:53:07 +15:54
20.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:53:28 +16:15
21.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:54:18 +17:05
22.   343 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:56:03 +18:50
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:56:35 +19:22
24.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:56:54 +19:41
25.   285 Vladislava Zvibule        OK KO     W45A     00:59:14 +22:01
26.   298 Beāte Ančevska                      W21B     00:59:48 +22:35
27.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     01:00:09 +22:56
28.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:01:39 +24:26
29.   922 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W21B     01:01:40 +24:27
30.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      01:02:02 +24:49
31.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     01:02:53 +25:40
32.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:03:03 +25:50
33.   843 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:03:51 +26:38
34.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     01:04:31 +27:18
35.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     01:05:16 +28:03
36.   712 Ilze Loba                           W21B     01:05:33 +28:20
37.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      01:05:54 +28:41
38.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:05:55 +28:42
39.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         OK Ogre   M70      01:09:40 +32:27
40.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     01:09:55 +32:42
41.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis  W40A     01:10:58 +33:45
42.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:12:18 +35:05
43.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40A     01:13:43 +36:30
44.   329 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     01:15:58 +38:45
45.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:16:28 +39:15
46.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      01:17:26 +40:13
47.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:22:32 +45:19
      571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 22 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:49:56
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:49:56 +00:00
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:50:16 +00:20
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:50:59 +01:03
 5.   925 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:51:36 +01:40
 6.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:52:30 +02:34
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:54:22 +04:26
 8.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      00:55:14 +05:18
 9.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:55:23 +05:27
10.   274 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Horizonts M21AK    00:56:00 +06:04
11.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:56:56 +07:00
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:58:21 +08:25
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:58:44 +08:48
14.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis  M50      01:00:11 +10:15
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      01:00:33 +10:37
16.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:01:46 +11:50
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:03:26 +13:30
18.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:03:54 +13:58
19.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    01:03:55 +13:59
20.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:05:01 +15:05
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      01:05:03 +15:07
22.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:05:05 +15:09
23.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:07:06 +17:10
24.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:07:14 +17:18
25.   184 Daiga Beinere             OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:07:17 +17:21
26.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:07:57 +18:01
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:08:11 +18:15
28.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:08:22 +18:26
29.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS M21AK    01:10:21 +20:25
30.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:10:45 +20:49
31.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:11:58 +22:02
32.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:12:14 +22:18
33.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:14:43 +24:47
34.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:16:04 +26:08
35.  1011 Ildze Straume             ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:18:35 +28:39
36.   530 Andris Pastors                      M50      01:21:30 +31:34
37.    43 Zenta Lakovica                      W21A     01:22:08 +32:12
38.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:22:12 +32:16
39.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    01:23:44 +33:48
40.   362 Inta Gintaute                       W21A     01:23:58 +34:02
41.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:24:32 +34:36
42.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:24:42 +34:46
43.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:28:23 +38:27
44.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M16      01:39:59 +50:03
45.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:42:41 +52:45
46.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W35A     01:44:34 +54:38
47.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M50      01:57:34 +67:38
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:34:16
 2.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:39:11 +04:55
 3.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:45:36 +11:20
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:47:02 +12:46
 5.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:47:32 +13:16
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:48:12 +13:56
 7.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     00:54:03 +19:47
 8.   938 Jānis Leimanis                      M21C     00:54:23 +20:07
 9.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:54:38 +20:22
10.   730 Ralfs Kanģīzeris                    M21C     00:56:52 +22:36
11.   729 Noldis Kanģīzeris                   M45B     00:56:53 +22:37
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21C     00:57:28 +23:12
13.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind       M45B     01:00:17 +26:01
14.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     01:03:06 +28:50
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     01:03:29 +29:13
16.   454 Armands Zalamanis                   M21C     01:04:22 +30:06
17.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:07:08 +32:52
18.   664 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     01:07:23 +33:07
19.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule M40B     01:19:09 +44:53
20.   924 Kārlis Vītols                       M40B     01:30:37 +56:21
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:46:56
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:47:39 +00:43
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:52:55 +05:59
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:54:41 +07:45
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:55:51 +08:55
 6.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:42 +11:46
 7.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:00:56 +14:00
 8.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:02:06 +15:10
 9.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                      M45A     01:05:37 +18:41
10.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     01:09:22 +22:26
11.   721 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:12:04 +25:08
12.   340 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:23:29 +36:33
13.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:24:38 +37:42
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:29:20 +42:24
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    00:44:46
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:48:58 +04:12
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:51:03 +06:17
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O     M35A     00:55:59 +11:13
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:56:20 +11:34
 6.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:56:39 +11:53
 7.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:57:19 +12:33
 8.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis SM35A     00:58:37 +13:51
 9.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     00:58:50 +14:04
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     00:59:40 +14:54
11.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:02:02 +17:16
12.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:56 +18:10
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     01:03:23 +18:37
14.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:08:27 +23:41
15.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:00 +26:14
16.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati  M35A     01:11:57 +27:11
17.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:14:07 +29:21
18.   367 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:14:12 +29:26
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:17:43 +32:57
20.   755 Atis Straujums                      M35A     01:25:09 +40:23
21.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:25:40 +40:54
22.   136 Elīna Petrovska                     M35A     01:29:34 +44:48
23.  6060 Pēteris Apinis                      M35A     01:37:37 +52:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.05.2021 00:13:05 Magnets