Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Nāgelmuiža

08.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:11:34
 2.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti  00:16:15 +04:41
 3.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis  00:17:35 +06:01
 4.     0 Emma Endele                          00:19:57 +08:23
 5.     0 Jēkabs Rumba              Auseklis   00:21:58 +10:24
 6.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:24:58 +13:24
 7.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis   00:25:18 +13:44
 8.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:26:28 +14:54
 9.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:31:06 +19:32
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:18:40
 2.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kal 00:25:20 +06:40
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:18:21
 2.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/Alnis 00:24:27 +06:06
 3.   434 Renārs Gavars             Auseklis   00:28:47 +10:26
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:12:22
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:13:09 +00:47
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:47 +01:25
 4.   950 Loreta Bergmane                      00:27:03 +14:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:10:46
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:15:46 +05:00
 3.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:16:02 +05:16
 4.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles S 00:16:53 +06:07
 5.   956 Teodors Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:18:22 +07:36
 6.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis   00:27:08 +16:22
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:27:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:12:52
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:31:05
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:18:15
 2.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:19:38 +01:23
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:19:52 +01:37
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:37 +03:22
 5.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:22:55 +04:40
 6.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:26:54 +08:39
 7.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:27:21 +09:06
 8.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:27:58 +09:43
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:30:54 +12:39
10.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:31:05 +12:50
11.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:34:15 +16:00
12.   472 Elīza Prikšāne                       00:34:23 +16:08
13.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:36:03 +17:48
14.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:38:54 +20:39
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:17:53
 2.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:20:28 +02:35
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:21:14 +03:21
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:21:19 +03:26
 5.   430 Edvards Pužulis                      00:25:34 +07:41
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:27:24 +09:31
 7.   863 Everts Precinieks                    00:29:46 +11:53
 8.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:31:05 +13:12
 9.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:53 +18:00
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:22:08
 2.   692 Liene Meldere                        00:34:22 +12:14
 3.   952 Kristiāna Zukule          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:25 +28:17
 4.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:11:17 +49:09
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Normunds Pužulis                     00:31:20
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:42:08 +10:48
 3.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:55:55 +24:35
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:22:48
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   426 Liene Korņejeva                      01:06:02
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:12:14 +06:12
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:39:43
 2.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:26 +00:43
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:08 +02:25
 4.   645 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:55:18 +15:35
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:32:11
 2.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:43:37 +11:26
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:45:15 +13:04
 4.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:49:16 +17:05
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:29:57
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:36:43 +06:46
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:37:17 +07:20
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:08 +09:11
 5.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:59:22 +29:25
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:40:15
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:45:35 +05:20
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:25 +13:10
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:07
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:37:36
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:51 +07:15
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  00:58:41
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:58:59 +00:18
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:33:52
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:36:37 +02:45
 3.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:40:27 +06:35
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:43:53 +10:01
 5.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:11:07 +37:15
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:35:20
 2.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   00:41:28 +06:08
 3.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas T 00:42:11 +06:51
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:45:49 +10:29
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:53:21 +18:01
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:54:36 +19:16
 7.   785 Ringolds Jaunzems                    00:56:05 +20:45
 8.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/Alnis 00:56:15 +20:55
 9.   205 Gita Tauriņa                         01:06:09 +30:49
10.   959 Agnese Kalniņa                       01:06:11 +30:51
11.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:09:29 +34:09
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:40:30
 2.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 00:41:16 +00:46
 3.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece            00:50:32 +10:02
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:38:04
 2.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:42:51 +04:47
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:37:42
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:45:15 +07:33
 3.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:45:30 +07:48
 4.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:50:49 +13:07
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:55:00 +17:18
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:55:08 +17:26
 7.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:57:13 +19:31
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:51:34
 2.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:52:36 +01:02
 3.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  00:53:00 +01:26
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:57:28 +05:54
 5.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:24:34 +33:00
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:20
 2.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:45:53 +00:33
 3.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis   00:48:11 +02:51
 4.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:15 +02:55
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:48:52 +03:32
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:22 +04:02
 7.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:51:49 +06:29
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:40:18
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:18 +02:00
 3.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:43:04 +02:46
 4.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:43:48 +03:30
 5.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:44:42 +04:24
 6.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:45:32 +05:14
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:46:27 +06:09
 8.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:47:02 +06:44
 9.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:47:03 +06:45
10.   957 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemeļkurz 00:48:02 +07:44
11.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:51:24 +11:06
12.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:52:42 +12:24
13.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:53:34 +13:16
14.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:54:30 +14:12
15.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:55:15 +14:57
16.   138 Dace Lubāne                          00:57:13 +16:55
17.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:57:23 +17:05
18.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:57:46 +17:28
19.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida    00:58:54 +18:36
20.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:59:34 +19:16
21.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:13:54 +33:36
22.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:21:13 +40:55
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:34:49
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:37:51 +03:02
 3.   949 Andris Tilaks                        00:47:01 +12:12
 4.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:54 +23:05
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:04:52 +30:03
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:10
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:52 +03:42
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:45 +06:35
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:40:41
 2.   500 Georgs Marterers                     01:12:19 +31:38
 3.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:13:16 +32:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:43:40
 2.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:15:33 +31:53
 3.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:16:12 +32:32
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:39:41
 2.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:44:12 +04:31
 3.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:45:56 +06:15
 4.   657 Kristofers Kanenbergs                00:46:30 +06:49
 5.   955 Francis Vimba             Auseklis   00:50:04 +10:23
 6.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:52:38 +12:57
 7.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:56:33 +16:52
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   819 Māris Zamovskis           OK Ogre    00:41:54
 2.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:43:07 +01:13
 3.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:10 +01:16
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:44:22 +02:28
 5.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:44:23 +02:29
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:45:28 +03:34
 7.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:52:32 +10:38
 8.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:53:08 +11:14
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   00:57:13 +15:19
10.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      00:59:20 +17:26
11.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:01:04 +19:10
12.   454 Armands Zalamanis                    01:12:03 +30:09
13.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:23:01 +41:07
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:50:55
 2.   362 Inta Gintaute                        00:52:35 +01:40
 3.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:54:26 +03:31
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:54:44 +03:49
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:04:11 +13:16
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   184 Daiga Beinere             OK Ziemeļk 00:50:48
 2.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:55:23 +04:35
 3.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:56:44 +05:56
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:45 +12:57
 5.   951 Zelma Preciniece                     01:03:59 +13:11
 6.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:11:58 +21:10
 7.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:19:18 +28:30
 8.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:20:06 +29:18
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:37
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:42:30 +00:53
 3.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:46:16 +04:39
 4.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis   00:48:05 +06:28
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:49:44 +08:07
 6.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:50:54 +09:17
 7.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:51:55 +10:18
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:35 +11:58
 9.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:54:15 +12:38
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:54:18 +12:41
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:57 +16:20
12.   845 Valdis Gailītis                      01:01:58 +20:21
13.   939 Jānis Bariss                         01:12:58 +31:21
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:45:02
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:45 +02:43
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:57 +08:55
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 00:54:24 +09:22
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:53 +12:51
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:40 +15:38
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:50 +17:48
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:35:28
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:37:20 +01:52
 3.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:40:09 +04:41
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:33 +07:05
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:43:21 +07:53
 6.   850 James Love                           01:02:23 +26:55
 7.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:02:29 +27:01
      960 Reinis Jerķis                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:39:02
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:26:23
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:30:42 +04:19
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:10 +05:47
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:46:27 +20:04
 5.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:36:10 +69:47
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:33:29
 2.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:37:06 +03:37
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:38:33 +05:04
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:40:32 +07:03
 5.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:41:06 +07:37
 6.   427 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas T 00:41:59 +08:30
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:46 +11:17
 8.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:32 +15:03
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:49:32 +16:03
10.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:50:08 +16:39
11.   953 Andrejs Gulbis            #purvs     00:50:16 +16:47
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons      00:50:13
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:01:05 +10:52
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:41:24
 2.   938 Jānis Leimanis                       00:52:03 +10:39
 3.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:53:43 +12:19
 4.   508 Māris Katkovskis                     00:54:47 +13:23
 5.   213 Alexander Barker                     00:57:32 +16:08
 6.   946 Artūrs Gļauda                        01:35:32 +54:08
 7.   947 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa                    01:35:45 +54:21
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:44:50
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:47:58 +03:08
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:54:43 +09:53
 4.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:59:51 +15:01
 5.   383 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:06:41 +21:51
 6.   948 Glens Grants              Ozons      01:07:58 +23:08
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:10
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:46:02 +01:52
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:41 +03:31
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:45 +03:35
 5.   459 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO O      00:50:34 +06:24
 6.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:37 +07:27
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 00:58:13 +14:03
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:59:30 +15:20
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:04:24 +20:14
10.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:07:20 +23:10
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:42:26
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:19 +00:53
 3.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:43:39 +01:13
 4.   768 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:44:52 +02:26
 5.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:46:29 +04:03
 6.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:51:27 +09:01
 7.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:59:01 +16:35
 8.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O      01:25:23 +42:57
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:30
 2.   958 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:20 +03:50
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:47:46 +04:16
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:48:07 +04:37
 5.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:52:16 +08:46
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:52:22 +08:52
 7.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas T 00:52:56 +09:26
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:54:22 +10:52
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:56:31 +13:01
10.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:56:37 +13:07
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:15 +13:45
12.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:58:01 +14:31
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:10 +14:40
14.   136 Elīna Petrovska                      01:00:05 +16:35
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:01:26 +17:56
16.   752 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:03:56 +20:26
17.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:16:29 +32:59
18.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O      01:25:17 +41:47
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:10:46
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:11:34 +00:48
 3.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:12:22 +01:36
 4.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:12:52 +02:06
 5.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:13:09 +02:23
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:13:47 +03:01
 7.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:15:46 +05:00
 8.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:16:02 +05:16
 9.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti SKOLIŅA  00:16:15 +05:29
10.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles SM10      00:16:53 +06:07
11.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:17:35 +06:49
12.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:18:21 +07:35
13.   956 Teodors Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM10      00:18:22 +07:36
14.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:18:40 +07:54
15.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:57 +09:11
16.     0 Jēkabs Rumba              Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:58 +11:12
17.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/AlnisM8       00:24:27 +13:41
18.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:58 +14:12
19.     0 Karlīna Epnere            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:25:18 +14:32
20.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kalW8       00:25:20 +14:34
21.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:28 +15:42
22.   950 Loreta Bergmane                     W10      00:27:03 +16:17
23.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW12      00:27:07 +16:21
24.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis  M10      00:27:08 +16:22
25.   434 Renārs Gavars             Auseklis  M8       00:28:47 +18:01
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:31:05 +20:19
27.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    SKOLIŅA  00:31:06 +20:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:17:53
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:18:15 +00:22
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:19:38 +01:45
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:19:52 +01:59
 5.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:20:28 +02:35
 6.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:21:14 +03:21
 7.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:21:19 +03:26
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:21:37 +03:44
 9.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:22:08 +04:15
10.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:22:55 +05:02
11.   430 Edvards Pužulis                     M14      00:25:34 +07:41
12.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles SW14      00:26:54 +09:01
13.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles SW14      00:27:21 +09:28
14.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:27:24 +09:31
15.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:27:58 +10:05
16.   863 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:29:46 +11:53
17.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:30:54 +13:01
18.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:31:05 +13:12
18.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M14      00:31:05 +13:12
20.   431 Normunds Pužulis                    OPEN1    00:31:20 +13:27
21.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:34:15 +16:22
22.   692 Liene Meldere                       W21C     00:34:22 +16:29
23.   472 Elīza Prikšāne                      W14      00:34:23 +16:30
24.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:35:53 +18:00
25.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:36:03 +18:10
26.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      00:38:54 +21:01
27.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:42:08 +24:15
28.   952 Kristiāna Zukule          ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:50:25 +32:32
29.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:55:55 +38:02
30.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:11:17 +53:24
31.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:22:48 +64:55
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:29:57
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:32:11 +02:14
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:33:52 +03:55
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:35:20 +05:23
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:36:37 +06:40
 6.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:36:43 +06:46
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:37:17 +07:20
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:37:36 +07:39
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:39:07 +09:10
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:08 +09:11
11.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:39:43 +09:46
12.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:40:15 +10:18
13.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:26 +10:29
14.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:40:27 +10:30
15.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:28 +11:31
16.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:42:08 +12:11
17.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas TOPEN2    00:42:11 +12:14
18.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:43:37 +13:40
19.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:43:53 +13:56
20.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:51 +14:54
21.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:45:15 +15:18
22.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:45:35 +15:38
23.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:45:49 +15:52
24.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:49:16 +19:19
25.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:21 +23:24
26.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:53:25 +23:28
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    00:54:36 +24:39
28.   645 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:55:18 +25:21
29.   785 Ringolds Jaunzems                   OPEN2    00:56:05 +26:08
30.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/AlnisOPEN2    00:56:15 +26:18
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      00:58:41 +28:44
32.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      00:58:59 +29:02
33.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:59:22 +29:25
34.   426 Liene Korņejeva                     W40B     01:06:02 +36:05
35.   205 Gita Tauriņa                        OPEN2    01:06:09 +36:12
36.   959 Agnese Kalniņa                      OPEN2    01:06:11 +36:14
37.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti OPEN2    01:09:29 +39:32
38.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:11:07 +41:10
39.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     01:12:14 +42:17
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:34:49
 2.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:37:42 +02:53
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:37:51 +03:02
 4.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:38:04 +03:15
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:10 +03:21
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:40:18 +05:29
 7.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:40:30 +05:41
 8.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:40:41 +05:52
 9.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      00:41:16 +06:27
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:52 +07:03
11.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:18 +07:29
12.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:42:51 +08:02
13.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:43:04 +08:15
14.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:40 +08:51
15.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:43:48 +08:59
16.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:44:42 +09:53
17.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:44:45 +09:56
18.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:45:15 +10:26
19.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:20 +10:31
20.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:45:30 +10:41
21.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:45:32 +10:43
22.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W40A     00:45:53 +11:04
23.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:46:27 +11:38
24.   949 Andris Tilaks                       M60      00:47:01 +12:12
25.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                     W45A     00:47:02 +12:13
26.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:47:03 +12:14
27.   957 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:48:02 +13:13
28.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis  W40A     00:48:11 +13:22
29.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:15 +13:26
30.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:48:52 +14:03
31.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:49:22 +14:33
32.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece           W16      00:50:32 +15:43
33.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:50:49 +16:00
34.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:51:24 +16:35
35.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:51:34 +16:45
36.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:51:49 +17:00
37.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus W35B     00:52:36 +17:47
38.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:52:42 +17:53
39.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     00:53:00 +18:11
40.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     00:53:34 +18:45
41.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:54:30 +19:41
42.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     00:55:00 +20:11
43.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:55:08 +20:19
44.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W45A     00:55:15 +20:26
45.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     00:57:13 +22:24
45.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:57:13 +22:24
47.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     00:57:23 +22:34
48.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     00:57:28 +22:39
49.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:57:46 +22:57
50.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:57:54 +23:05
51.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida   W45A     00:58:54 +24:05
52.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     00:59:34 +24:45
53.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:04:52 +30:03
54.   500 Georgs Marterers                    M70      01:12:19 +37:30
55.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:13:16 +38:27
56.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     01:13:54 +39:05
57.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  OPEN3    01:15:33 +40:44
58.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  OPEN3    01:16:12 +41:23
59.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis  W45A     01:21:13 +46:24
60.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                  W35B     01:24:34 +49:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:39:41
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:41:37 +01:56
 3.   819 Māris Zamovskis           OK Ogre   M21AK    00:41:54 +02:13
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:42:30 +02:49
 5.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AK    00:43:07 +03:26
 6.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:43:10 +03:29
 7.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis  M16      00:44:12 +04:31
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:44:22 +04:41
 9.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:44:23 +04:42
10.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:45:02 +05:21
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:28 +05:47
12.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      00:45:56 +06:15
13.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:46:16 +06:35
14.   657 Kristofers Kanenbergs               M16      00:46:30 +06:49
15.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:47:45 +08:04
16.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis  M50      00:48:05 +08:24
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:49:44 +10:03
18.   955 Francis Vimba             Auseklis  M16      00:50:04 +10:23
19.   184 Daiga Beinere             OK ZiemeļkW35A     00:50:48 +11:07
20.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:50:54 +11:13
21.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:50:55 +11:14
22.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:51:55 +12:14
23.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:52:32 +12:51
24.   362 Inta Gintaute                       W21A     00:52:35 +12:54
25.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:52:38 +12:57
26.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    00:53:08 +13:27
27.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:53:35 +13:54
28.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:57 +14:16
29.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      00:54:15 +14:34
30.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      00:54:18 +14:37
31.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      00:54:24 +14:43
32.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:54:26 +14:45
33.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:54:44 +15:03
34.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     00:55:23 +15:42
35.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      00:56:33 +16:52
36.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:56:44 +17:03
37.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati  M21AK    00:57:13 +17:32
38.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:57:53 +18:12
39.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:57:57 +18:16
40.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    00:59:20 +19:39
41.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:00:40 +20:59
42.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:01:04 +21:23
43.   845 Valdis Gailītis                     M50      01:01:58 +22:17
44.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:02:50 +23:09
45.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:03:45 +24:04
46.   951 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:03:59 +24:18
47.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:04:11 +24:30
48.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:11:58 +32:17
49.   454 Armands Zalamanis                   M21AK    01:12:03 +32:22
50.   939 Jānis Bariss                        M50      01:12:58 +33:17
51.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35A     01:19:18 +39:37
52.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:20:06 +40:25
53.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:23:01 +43:20
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:26:23
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:30:42 +04:19
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:32:10 +05:47
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:33:29 +07:06
 5.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:35:28 +09:05
 6.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:37:06 +10:43
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:37:20 +10:57
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:38:33 +12:10
 9.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:39:02 +12:39
10.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     00:40:09 +13:46
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:40:32 +14:09
12.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:41:06 +14:43
13.   427 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas TM45B     00:41:59 +15:36
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:42:33 +16:10
15.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:43:21 +16:58
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:46 +18:23
17.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:46:27 +20:04
18.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:48:32 +22:09
19.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:49:32 +23:09
20.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:50:08 +23:45
21.   953 Andrejs Gulbis            #purvs    M45B     00:50:16 +23:53
22.   850 James Love                          M21C     01:02:23 +36:00
23.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:02:29 +36:06
24.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis  M40B     01:36:10 +69:47
      960 Reinis Jerķis                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:41:24
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:44:10 +02:46
 3.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M40A     00:44:50 +03:26
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:46:02 +04:38
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:47:41 +06:17
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:47:45 +06:21
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     00:47:58 +06:34
 8.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons     M18      00:50:13 +08:49
 9.   459 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO O     M45A     00:50:34 +09:10
10.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45A     00:51:37 +10:13
11.   938 Jānis Leimanis                      M21B     00:52:03 +10:39
12.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     00:53:43 +12:19
13.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:54:43 +13:19
14.   508 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     00:54:47 +13:23
15.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     00:57:32 +16:08
16.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     00:58:13 +16:49
17.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     00:59:30 +18:06
18.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     00:59:51 +18:27
19.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:01:05 +19:41
20.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:04:24 +23:00
21.   383 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva               M40A     01:06:41 +25:17
22.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:07:20 +25:56
23.   948 Glens Grants              Ozons     M40A     01:07:58 +26:34
24.   946 Artūrs Gļauda                       M21B     01:35:32 +54:08
25.   947 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa                   M21B     01:35:45 +54:21
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:26
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:43:19 +00:53
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:30 +01:04
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:43:39 +01:13
 5.   768 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:44:52 +02:26
 6.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:46:29 +04:03
 7.   958 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:47:20 +04:54
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:47:46 +05:20
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:48:07 +05:41
10.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:27 +09:01
11.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:52:16 +09:50
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     00:52:22 +09:56
13.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas TM35A     00:52:56 +10:30
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:54:22 +11:56
15.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:56:31 +14:05
16.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:37 +14:11
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:57:15 +14:49
18.   862 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:58:01 +15:35
19.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:10 +15:44
20.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:01 +16:35
21.   136 Elīna Petrovska                     M35A     01:00:05 +17:39
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:01:26 +19:00
23.   752 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM35A     01:03:56 +21:30
24.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava M35A     01:16:29 +34:03
25.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O     M35A     01:25:17 +42:51
26.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O     M21AL    01:25:23 +42:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.05.2021 20:53:35 Magnets