Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Lāčkalni

09.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:21:13
 2.     0 Anne Jūle Krastiņa                   00:27:52 +06:39
 3.     0 Marta Haktabula                      00:29:41 +08:28
 4.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:30:04 +08:51
 5.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:31:16 +10:03
 6.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:32:58 +11:45
 7.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:33:04 +11:51
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:34:21 +13:08
 9.     0 Mārtiņš                              00:34:25 +13:12
10.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:34:40 +13:27
11.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:34:43 +13:30
12.     0 Baiba Paegle                         00:34:50 +13:37
13.     0 Kais Lorencs                         00:34:53 +13:40
14.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:35:35 +14:22
15.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                 00:35:47 +14:34
16.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:36:02 +14:49
17.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:37:16 +16:03
18.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:37:19 +16:06
19.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:40:04 +18:51
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:16:56
 2.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:23:03 +06:07
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:23:11 +06:15
 4.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kal 00:26:23 +09:27
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   258 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:28:03
 2.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis   00:37:17 +09:14
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:55
 2.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:19:33 +02:38
 3.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:20:23 +03:28
 4.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:21:09 +04:14
 5.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:21:34 +04:39
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:12:32
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:04 +01:32
 3.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:18:10 +05:38
 4.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:25:11 +12:39
 5.   446 Krišjānis Saulītis                   00:27:11 +14:39
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:27:47
 2.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:49:49 +22:02
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:14:38
 2.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:32:53 +18:15
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:28:02
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:40:21 +12:19
 3.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:42:58 +14:56
 4.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:44:24 +16:22
 5.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:44:27 +16:25
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:46:21 +18:19
 7.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:46:24 +18:22
 8.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:50:28 +22:26
 9.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:52:39 +24:37
10.   646 Jurate Kapočus                       00:56:12 +28:10
11.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 01:00:30 +32:28
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   424 Artūrs Jānis Krastiņš     OK Ogre    00:30:57
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:32:46 +01:49
 3.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:34:48 +03:51
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:44:41 +13:44
 5.   430 Edvards Pužulis                      00:46:27 +15:30
 6.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:48:20 +17:23
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Renāte Sīle                          00:37:31
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:36 +06:05
 3.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:03:51 +26:20
 4.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:11:55 +34:24
 5.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:18:15 +40:44
 6.   692 Liene Meldere                        01:29:56 +52:25
 7.   903 Santa Raciņa                         01:31:14 +53:43
 8.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:56:28 +78:57
      967 Estere Gavare                        DQ      
      965 Jasmīne Gavare                       DQ      
      966 Adriana Kušķe                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   962 Nikolajs Prihodko                    00:46:26
 2.   431 Normunds Pužulis                     00:47:06 +00:40
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:58:52
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:46:55
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:55:18 +08:23
 3.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         01:11:03 +24:08
 4.   447 Iluta Saulīte                        01:18:13 +31:18
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:44:08
 2.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:50:51 +06:43
 3.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:51:15 +07:07
 4.   432 Una Kārkliņa                         01:07:35 +23:27
 5.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:15:55 +31:47
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:46:24
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:46:25 +00:01
 3.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:52:25 +06:01
 4.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:59:31 +13:07
 5.   436 Jana Pavāre                          01:11:07 +24:43
 6.   458 Evija Velika                         01:15:50 +29:26
 7.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:37:13 +50:49
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:50:19
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:54:56 +04:37
      985 Andra Līviņa                         DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:57:29
 2.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:06:03 +08:34
 3.   481 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   01:11:09 +13:40
      331 Helen Barker              FVO        DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:09:07
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:24:27
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:21:11
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:45:17
 2.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:54:04 +08:47
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     01:00:21 +15:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:46:57
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:47:00 +00:03
 3.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas T 00:49:01 +02:04
 4.   968 Kristaps Makārovs                    00:55:12 +08:15
 5.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons     00:56:29 +09:32
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:36 +10:39
 7.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:58:09 +11:12
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   01:09:34 +22:37
 9.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   01:10:05 +23:08
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   01:14:01 +27:04
11.   460 Ričards Zavadskis                    01:15:19 +28:22
12.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:15:59 +29:02
13.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:53:18 +66:21
      921 Margarita Saņkova                    DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:55:16
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   01:01:17 +06:01
 3.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece            01:11:15 +15:59
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:51:46
 2.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:52:45 +00:59
 3.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:55:50 +04:04
 4.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:19:02 +27:16
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:56:58
 2.   429 Liene Minalto                        01:05:07 +08:09
 3.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    01:26:28 +29:30
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:33:05 +36:07
 5.  1786 Kitija Vasiļjeva                     01:51:52 +54:54
 6.   687 Kristianna Volbeta                   01:51:53 +54:55
 7.   686 Karīna Volbeta                       01:51:54 +54:56
 8.   760 Nora Bērziņa                         01:55:35 +58:37
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:53:16
 2.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  01:00:04 +06:48
 3.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      01:01:36 +08:20
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:07:16 +14:00
 5.   907 Elīna Atvare                         01:07:26 +14:10
 6.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                   01:13:24 +20:08
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:54:14
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:55:59 +01:45
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:58:15 +04:01
 4.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:00:47 +06:33
 5.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:01:59 +07:45
 6.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:20:41 +26:27
 7.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:29:47 +35:33
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:53:30
 2.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:55:44 +02:14
 3.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:56:09 +02:39
 4.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      01:00:48 +07:18
 5.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:01:57 +08:27
 6.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:06:54 +13:24
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:08:13 +14:43
 8.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:08:49 +15:19
 9.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:18:14 +24:44
10.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:31:28 +37:58
11.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:34:01 +40:31
12.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:34:03 +40:33
13.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:34:04 +40:34
14.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:48:18 +54:48
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:51:52
 2.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:01:13 +09:21
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:00:48
 2.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:33 +01:45
 3.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:04:49 +04:01
 4.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:19:23 +18:35
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:53:40
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:53:56 +00:16
 3.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:57:50 +04:10
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:13:21 +19:41
 5.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:29:52 +36:12
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:45:37 +51:57
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:51:03
 2.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:52:51 +01:48
 3.   970 Kristaps Mierlauks        Sprīdītis  00:54:31 +03:28
 4.   281 Nikita Martovs                       00:57:37 +06:34
 5.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         01:20:42 +29:39
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:01:31
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:10:23 +08:52
 3.   462 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 01:11:43 +10:12
 4.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:18:43 +17:12
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:23:19 +21:48
 6.  5012 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:39:25 +37:54
      332 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:49:19
 2.  1007 Jevģenijs Bondins                    00:56:02 +06:43
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  01:00:49 +11:30
 4.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  01:00:51 +11:32
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 01:04:20 +15:01
 6.   485 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                01:04:25 +15:06
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:05:20 +16:01
 8.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:09:50 +20:31
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:15:39 +26:20
10.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:41:24 +52:05
11.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   02:05:24 +76:05
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:16:32
 2.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:16:39 +00:07
 3.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   02:11:31 +54:59
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:19:17
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:20:00 +00:43
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:22:06 +02:49
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:42:59 +23:42
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:45:07 +25:50
 6.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   02:09:22 +50:05
 7.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        02:18:22 +59:05
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:40
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:49 +14:09
 3.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:10:41 +20:01
 4.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:10:54 +20:14
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:19:21 +28:41
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:24:22 +33:42
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:26:36 +35:56
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:28:40 +38:00
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:38:58 +48:18
      845 Valdis Gailītis                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   482 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas   01:01:36
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 01:02:51 +01:15
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:03:01 +01:25
 4.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:04:55 +03:19
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:05:48 +04:12
 6.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:23:44 +22:08
 7.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:30:32 +28:56
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:39:31
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:44:11 +04:40
 3.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:49:04 +09:33
 4.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:50:45 +11:14
 5.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži     00:56:20 +16:49
 6.   659 Margarita Petruse                    01:01:36 +22:05
 7.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:02:39 +23:08
 8.   469 Pauls Banga               Ind        01:08:11 +28:40
 9.   470 Ričards Banga             Ind        01:08:13 +28:42
10.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:23:17 +43:46
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:24:25 +44:54
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:46:20
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:32:38
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:41:14 +08:36
 3.   452 Uģis Nerets                          00:46:39 +14:01
 4.   448 Andris Matigins                      00:54:35 +21:57
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:44:16
 2.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:45:31 +01:15
 3.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:01 +01:45
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:52 +03:36
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:54:58 +10:42
 6.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:55:18 +11:02
 7.   969 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:56:47 +12:31
 8.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:09:25 +25:09
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:10:16 +26:00
10.   894 Raimonds Nerušs           BP         01:10:39 +26:23
      496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   DQ      
      399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:57:12
 2.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:19:32 +22:20
 3.   253 Agnese Landrāte                      01:52:59 +55:47
      421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:57:09
 2.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:01:25 +04:16
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:05:38 +08:29
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:06:01 +08:52
 5.   276 Māris Stucis                         01:12:29 +15:20
 6.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:13:09 +16:00
 7.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:17:59 +20:50
 8.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:27:39 +30:30
 9.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:30:17 +33:08
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:35:46 +38:37
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:55:28
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   01:01:47 +06:19
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     01:02:00 +06:32
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:03:43 +08:15
 5.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:07:06 +11:38
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:08:38 +13:10
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:12:02 +16:34
 8.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis S 01:14:45 +19:17
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:35:13 +39:45
10.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:42:39 +47:11
11.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:52:40 +57:12
12.   287 Guntars Andersons                    01:52:52 +57:24
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:58:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 01:04:53 +06:35
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  01:05:19 +07:01
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis      01:08:45 +10:27
 5.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:10:39 +12:21
 6.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  01:10:58 +12:40
 7.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:13:21 +15:03
 8.   961 Kalvis Upītis             Sapiens    01:18:18 +20:00
 9.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:22:21 +24:03
10.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:25:32 +27:14
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 01:13:35
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:15:09 +01:34
 3.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas T 01:16:15 +02:40
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 01:16:32 +02:57
 5.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:18:01 +04:26
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:19:30 +05:55
 7.   384 Atis Brālītis                        01:22:33 +08:58
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:28:22 +14:47
 9.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:31:34 +17:59
10.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:38:25 +24:50
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:41:06 +27:31
12.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:43:55 +30:20
13.   453 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     01:53:54 +40:19
14.   752 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:54:50 +41:15
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        02:03:53 +50:18
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:12:32
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:14:04 +01:32
 3.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:14:38 +02:06
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:16:55 +04:23
 5.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:16:56 +04:24
 6.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:18:10 +05:38
 7.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W10      00:19:33 +07:01
 8.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:20:23 +07:51
 9.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:21:09 +08:37
10.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:13 +08:41
11.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles SW10      00:21:34 +09:02
12.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W8       00:23:03 +10:31
13.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:23:11 +10:39
14.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M10      00:25:11 +12:39
15.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kalW8       00:26:23 +13:51
16.   446 Krišjānis Saulītis                  M10      00:27:11 +14:39
17.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW12      00:27:47 +15:15
18.     0 Anne Jūle Krastiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:52 +15:20
19.   258 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis  M8       00:28:03 +15:31
20.     0 Marta Haktabula                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:41 +17:09
21.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:04 +17:32
22.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:31:16 +18:44
23.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M12      00:32:53 +20:21
24.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:58 +20:26
25.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SSKOLIŅA  00:33:04 +20:32
26.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:21 +21:49
27.     0 Mārtiņš                             SKOLIŅA  00:34:25 +21:53
28.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:40 +22:08
29.     0 Renārs Gavars                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:43 +22:11
30.     0 Baiba Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:50 +22:18
31.     0 Kais Lorencs                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:53 +22:21
32.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:35 +23:03
33.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                SKOLIŅA  00:35:47 +23:15
34.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:02 +23:30
35.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:37:16 +24:44
36.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis  M8       00:37:17 +24:45
37.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:37:19 +24:47
38.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:40:04 +27:32
39.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles SW12      00:49:49 +37:17
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 3180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:28:02
 2.   424 Artūrs Jānis Krastiņš     OK Ogre   M14      00:30:57 +02:55
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:32:46 +04:44
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:34:48 +06:46
 5.   114 Renāte Sīle                         W21C     00:37:31 +09:29
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:40:21 +12:19
 7.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:42:58 +14:56
 8.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:43:36 +15:34
 9.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:44:24 +16:22
10.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      00:44:27 +16:25
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:44:41 +16:39
12.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:46:21 +18:19
13.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:46:24 +18:22
14.   962 Nikolajs Prihodko                   OPEN1    00:46:26 +18:24
15.   430 Edvards Pužulis                     M14      00:46:27 +18:25
16.   431 Normunds Pužulis                    OPEN1    00:47:06 +19:04
17.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:48:20 +20:18
18.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:50:28 +22:26
19.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:52:39 +24:37
20.   646 Jurate Kapočus                      W14      00:56:12 +28:10
21.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:58:52 +30:50
22.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      01:00:30 +32:28
23.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti W21C     01:03:51 +35:49
24.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W21C     01:11:55 +43:53
25.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     01:18:15 +50:13
26.   692 Liene Meldere                       W21C     01:29:56 +61:54
27.   903 Santa Raciņa                        W21C     01:31:14 +63:12
28.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:56:28 +88:26
      966 Adriana Kušķe                       W21C     DQ      
      967 Estere Gavare                       W21C     DQ      
      965 Jasmīne Gavare                      W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:44:08
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:45:17 +01:09
 3.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                     W50      00:46:24 +02:16
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:46:25 +02:17
 5.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:46:55 +02:47
 6.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:46:57 +02:49
 7.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:00 +02:52
 8.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas TOPEN2    00:49:01 +04:53
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:50:19 +06:11
10.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:50:51 +06:43
11.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:51:15 +07:07
12.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:52:25 +08:17
13.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:54:04 +09:56
14.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:54:56 +10:48
15.   968 Kristaps Makārovs                   OPEN2    00:55:12 +11:04
16.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:55:18 +11:10
17.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons    OPEN2    00:56:29 +12:21
18.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:57:29 +13:21
19.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:57:36 +13:28
20.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      OPEN2    00:58:09 +14:01
21.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:59:31 +15:23
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      01:00:21 +16:13
23.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      01:06:03 +21:55
24.   432 Una Kārkliņa                        W45B     01:07:35 +23:27
25.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:09:07 +24:59
26.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:09:34 +25:26
27.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    01:10:05 +25:57
28.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W40B     01:11:03 +26:55
29.   436 Jana Pavāre                         W50      01:11:07 +26:59
30.   481 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      01:11:09 +27:01
31.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:14:01 +29:53
32.   460 Ričards Zavadskis                   OPEN2    01:15:19 +31:11
33.   458 Evija Velika                        W50      01:15:50 +31:42
34.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     01:15:55 +31:47
35.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:15:59 +31:51
36.   447 Iluta Saulīte                       W40B     01:18:13 +34:05
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:21:11 +37:03
38.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:24:27 +40:19
39.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W50      01:37:13 +53:05
40.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:53:18 +69:10
      331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      DQ      
      985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      DQ      
      921 Margarita Saņkova                   OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:51:03
 2.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:51:46 +00:43
 3.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:51:52 +00:49
 4.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:52:45 +01:42
 5.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:52:51 +01:48
 6.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     00:53:16 +02:13
 7.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:53:30 +02:27
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:53:40 +02:37
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:53:56 +02:53
10.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:54:14 +03:11
11.   970 Kristaps Mierlauks        Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:54:31 +03:28
12.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:55:16 +04:13
13.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:55:44 +04:41
14.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:55:50 +04:47
15.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:55:59 +04:56
16.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:56:09 +05:06
17.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:56:58 +05:55
18.   281 Nikita Martovs                      OPEN3    00:57:37 +06:34
19.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:57:50 +06:47
20.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:58:15 +07:12
21.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus W35B     01:00:04 +09:01
22.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     01:00:47 +09:44
23.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W45A     01:00:48 +09:45
23.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      01:00:48 +09:45
25.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      01:01:13 +10:10
26.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W16      01:01:17 +10:14
27.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     01:01:36 +10:33
28.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:01:57 +10:54
29.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W40A     01:01:59 +10:56
30.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:02:33 +11:30
31.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:04:49 +13:46
32.   429 Liene Minalto                       W21B     01:05:07 +14:04
33.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W45A     01:06:54 +15:51
34.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:07:16 +16:13
35.   907 Elīna Atvare                        W35B     01:07:26 +16:23
36.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:08:13 +17:10
37.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:08:49 +17:46
38.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece           W16      01:11:15 +20:12
39.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:13:21 +22:18
40.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                  W35B     01:13:24 +22:21
41.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:18:14 +27:11
42.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:19:02 +27:59
43.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM65      01:19:23 +28:20
44.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:20:41 +29:38
45.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    01:20:42 +29:39
46.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21B     01:26:28 +35:25
47.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:29:47 +38:44
48.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:29:52 +38:49
49.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     01:31:28 +40:25
50.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:33:05 +42:02
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:34:01 +42:58
52.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:34:03 +43:00
53.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     01:34:04 +43:01
54.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:45:37 +54:34
55.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     01:48:18 +57:15
56.  1786 Kitija Vasiļjeva                    W21B     01:51:52 +60:49
57.   687 Kristianna Volbeta                  W21B     01:51:53 +60:50
58.   686 Karīna Volbeta                      W21B     01:51:54 +60:51
59.   760 Nora Bērziņa                        W21B     01:55:35 +64:32
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:49:19
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:50:40 +01:21
 3.  1007 Jevģenijs Bondins                   M21AK    00:56:02 +06:43
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    01:00:49 +11:30
 5.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    01:00:51 +11:32
 6.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      01:01:31 +12:12
 7.   482 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas  M55      01:01:36 +12:17
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      01:02:51 +13:32
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      01:03:01 +13:42
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM21AK    01:04:20 +15:01
11.   485 Nauris Vārtukapteinis               M21AK    01:04:25 +15:06
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      01:04:49 +15:30
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:04:55 +15:36
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:05:20 +16:01
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      01:05:48 +16:29
16.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    01:09:50 +20:31
17.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:10:23 +21:04
18.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:10:41 +21:22
19.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      01:10:54 +21:35
20.   462 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      01:11:43 +22:24
21.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:15:39 +26:20
22.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     01:16:32 +27:13
23.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:16:39 +27:20
24.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:18:43 +29:24
25.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:19:17 +29:58
26.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:19:21 +30:02
27.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:20:00 +30:41
28.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     01:22:06 +32:47
29.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:23:19 +34:00
30.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:23:44 +34:25
31.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:24:22 +35:03
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:26:36 +37:17
33.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:28:40 +39:21
34.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:30:32 +41:13
35.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:38:58 +49:39
36.  5012 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M16      01:39:25 +50:06
37.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:41:24 +52:05
38.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:42:59 +53:40
39.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:45:07 +55:48
40.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis  M21AK    02:05:24 +76:05
41.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W35A     02:09:22 +80:03
42.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis  W21A     02:11:31 +82:12
43.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     02:18:22 +89:03
      845 Valdis Gailītis                     M50      DQ      
      332 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:32:38
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:39:31 +06:53
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:41:14 +08:36
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:44:11 +11:33
 5.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:44:16 +11:38
 6.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:45:31 +12:53
 7.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:46:01 +13:23
 8.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:46:20 +13:42
 9.   452 Uģis Nerets                         M40B     00:46:39 +14:01
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:47:52 +15:14
11.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     00:49:04 +16:26
12.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:50:45 +18:07
13.   448 Andris Matigins                     M40B     00:54:35 +21:57
14.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:54:58 +22:20
15.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:55:18 +22:40
16.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži    M21C     00:56:20 +23:42
17.   969 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:56:47 +24:09
18.   659 Margarita Petruse                   M21C     01:01:36 +28:58
19.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:02:39 +30:01
20.   469 Pauls Banga               Ind       M21C     01:08:11 +35:33
21.   470 Ričards Banga             Ind       M21C     01:08:13 +35:35
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M45B     01:09:25 +36:47
23.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     01:10:16 +37:38
24.   894 Raimonds Nerušs           BP        M45B     01:10:39 +38:01
25.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:23:17 +50:39
26.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M21C     01:24:25 +51:47
      496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     DQ      
      399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:55:28
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M40A     00:57:09 +01:41
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:57:12 +01:44
 4.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM40A     01:01:25 +05:57
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     01:01:47 +06:19
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     01:02:00 +06:32
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     01:03:43 +08:15
 8.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:05:38 +10:10
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     01:06:01 +10:33
10.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45A     01:07:06 +11:38
11.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     01:08:38 +13:10
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:12:02 +16:34
13.   276 Māris Stucis                        M40A     01:12:29 +17:01
14.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M40A     01:13:09 +17:41
15.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis SM45A     01:14:45 +19:17
16.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:17:59 +22:31
17.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     01:19:32 +24:04
18.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:27:39 +32:11
19.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     01:30:17 +34:49
20.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:35:13 +39:45
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:35:46 +40:18
22.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:42:39 +47:11
23.   254 Jānis Upeniks                       M45A     01:52:40 +57:12
24.   287 Guntars Andersons                   M45A     01:52:52 +57:24
25.   253 Agnese Landrāte                     M21B     01:52:59 +57:31
      421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis  M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:58:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    01:04:53 +06:35
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    01:05:19 +07:01
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis     M21AL    01:08:45 +10:27
 5.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:10:39 +12:21
 6.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    01:10:58 +12:40
 7.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:13:21 +15:03
 8.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           IndividuālM35A     01:13:35 +15:17
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:15:09 +16:51
10.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas TM35A     01:16:15 +17:57
11.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     01:16:32 +18:14
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O     M35A     01:18:01 +19:43
13.   961 Kalvis Upītis             Sapiens   M21AL    01:18:18 +20:00
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:19:30 +21:12
15.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:22:21 +24:03
16.   384 Atis Brālītis                       M35A     01:22:33 +24:15
17.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:25:32 +27:14
18.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:28:22 +30:04
19.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M35A     01:31:34 +33:16
20.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35A     01:38:25 +40:07
21.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:41:06 +42:48
22.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M35A     01:43:55 +45:37
23.   453 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     01:53:54 +55:36
24.   752 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM35A     01:54:50 +56:32
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     02:03:53 +65:35
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.05.2021 19:09:33 Magnets