Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Asaru ezers / Tumšupe

13.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:13:04
 2.     0 Emma Endele                          00:14:51 +01:47
 3.     0 Luna Astra                           00:17:58 +04:54
 4.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis  00:20:04 +07:00
 5.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:20:42 +07:38
 6.     0 Alberts Dupats                       00:20:43 +07:39
 7.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:20:55 +07:51
 8.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:20:58 +07:54
 9.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:21:58 +08:54
10.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:28:06 +15:02
11.     0 Lētīcija Dupate                      00:30:35 +17:31
        0 Audrus Žideļūns                      DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:12:47
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:15:03 +02:16
 3.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kal 00:19:55 +07:08
      193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:10:10
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:11:33 +01:23
 3.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles S 00:13:09 +02:59
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:11:18
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:12:56 +01:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:20:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:11:00
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:23:59
 2.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:30:56 +06:57
 3.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:33:32 +09:33
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:33 +09:34
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:33:54 +09:55
 6.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:34:02 +10:03
 7.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:41:13 +17:14
 8.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:41:53 +17:54
 9.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:43:26 +19:27
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:20:25
 2.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:25:20 +04:55
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:26:00 +05:35
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:31:17 +10:52
 5.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:31:48 +11:23
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:37:46 +17:21
 7.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:40:46 +20:21
 8.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:43:00 +22:35
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:52:33 +32:08
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:54
 2.   878 Līga Bālina                          01:11:20 +36:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:42:51
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:48:27
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:38:00
 2.   432 Una Kārkliņa                         00:40:19 +02:19
 3.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:47:32 +09:32
 4.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:47:40 +09:40
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:16
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:37:59 +02:43
 3.   735 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   00:41:13 +05:57
 4.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:47:10 +11:54
 5.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:48:18 +13:02
 6.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:52:09 +16:53
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:38
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:40:28 +08:50
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:38 +09:00
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:43:10 +11:32
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:48:38 +17:00
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:39:00
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:54:21 +15:21
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:01
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:37 +02:36
 3.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     00:50:57 +12:56
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:42:55
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:38 +06:43
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:02:43
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:39:56
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:44:09 +04:13
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:04 +09:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:37:05
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:41:21 +04:16
 3.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:43:21 +06:16
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:43:34 +06:29
 5.   847 Meldra Ķemere                        00:53:59 +16:54
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:54:27 +17:22
      759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:42:20
 2.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece Auseklis   00:49:54 +07:34
 3.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   01:00:30 +18:10
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:03:01 +20:41
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:43:02
 2.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:48:04 +05:02
 3.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:50:16 +07:14
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:11
 2.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:45:10 +04:59
 3.   843 Elīna Deksne                         00:46:04 +05:53
 4.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:50:59 +10:48
 5.   298 Beāte Ančevska                       00:53:55 +13:44
 6.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         01:03:00 +22:49
 7.   883 Mētra Ambaine                        01:15:54 +35:43
 8.   870 Ilze Skirmane                        01:22:54 +42:43
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:30:47 +50:36
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:47:21
 2.   504 Dace Pudāne               Dieva Vēst 00:51:00 +03:39
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:46:55
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:10 +00:15
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:47:43 +00:48
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:55:56 +09:01
 5.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:57:05 +10:10
 6.   992 Ilona Frīdmane                       01:00:10 +13:15
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:11
 2.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:15 +01:04
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:45:54 +01:43
 4.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:46:09 +01:58
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:46:09 +01:58
 6.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:48:19 +04:08
 7.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:50:01 +05:50
 8.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:56:28 +12:17
 9.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:57:56 +13:45
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:02:33 +18:22
11.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind        01:03:42 +19:31
12.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:17:41 +33:30
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:38:29
 2.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:43:45 +05:16
 3.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:47 +09:18
 4.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona       00:50:36 +12:07
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:58
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:33 +03:35
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:44:11
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:49 +04:38
 3.   500 Georgs Marterers                     00:59:28 +15:17
 4.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:02:54 +18:43
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:28 +32:17
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:33:31
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:34:11 +00:40
 3.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:43:47 +10:16
 4.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:47:43 +14:12
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:50:45 +17:14
 6.   133 Andis Jenavs                         01:03:17 +29:46
 7.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                       01:22:54 +49:23
M16 Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:48:56
 2.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:51:38 +02:42
 3.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:06:53 +17:57
 4.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:11:37 +22:41
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:41:07
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:01 +00:54
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:02 +01:55
 4.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa    00:51:27 +10:20
 5.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:53:09 +12:02
 6.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:17:52 +36:45
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:20:51 +39:44
 8.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:29:22 +48:15
      993 Andis Leontjevs                      DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:59:01
 2.    43 Zenta Lakovica                       01:15:22 +16:21
 3.   988 Ilze Heinola              A2         01:25:42 +26:41
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:37:31 +38:30
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK    01:00:35
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:41 +05:06
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:14:07 +13:32
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:18:13 +17:38
 5.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:21:50 +21:15
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:35:08 +94:33
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:57
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:34 +00:37
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 00:57:41 +07:44
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:49 +08:52
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:04:45 +14:48
 6.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:07:20 +17:23
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:08:57 +19:00
 8.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:12:19 +22:22
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:52 +22:55
10.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:25:21 +35:24
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:25:45 +35:48
12.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:34:15 +44:18
12.   876 Kaspars Bālins                       01:34:15 +44:18
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:50:33
 2.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:55:02 +04:29
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:01:21 +10:48
 4.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:26 +13:53
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:06:04 +15:31
 6.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:19:45 +29:12
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:20:05 +29:32
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   991 Jānis Milankins                      00:32:55
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:38:21 +05:26
 3.   773 Mārcis Milaunis                      00:46:39 +13:44
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:39 +14:44
 5.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži     00:48:25 +15:30
 6.   454 Armands Zalamanis                    00:53:17 +20:22
 7.   990 Henrijs Līvmanis                     01:00:16 +27:21
 8.   476 Toms Porovinkins                     01:00:18 +27:23
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:50:37
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:31:59
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:51 +00:52
 3.  1886 Valerii Prosolkov         OK Azimuts 00:34:55 +02:56
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    01:41:03 +69:04
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:35:31
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:36:09 +00:38
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:15 +03:44
 4.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:40:33 +05:02
 5.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:40:43 +05:12
 6.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:43:53 +08:22
 7.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:43:54 +08:23
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:43 +11:12
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:50:43 +15:12
10.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:54:33 +19:02
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:07:12
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:01:24
 2.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:10:01 +08:37
 3.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O      01:39:45 +38:21
 4.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O      01:39:47 +38:23
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:56:18
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:57:07 +00:49
 3.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:00:12 +03:54
 4.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:03:02 +06:44
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:11:58 +15:40
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:20:44 +24:26
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:57
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:53:50 +02:53
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:58 +03:01
 4.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:56:45 +05:48
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:58:27 +07:30
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:04:32 +13:35
 7.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:19:05 +28:08
 8.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:20:45 +29:48
 9.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:25:44 +34:47
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:48:33
 2.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:51:43 +03:10
 3.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:06:57 +18:24
 4.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:09:02 +20:29
      317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:57
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:49:37 +00:40
 3.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:02:48 +13:51
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:57 +18:00
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:14:13 +25:16
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:00 +26:03
 7.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:33:00 +44:03
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:37:19 +48:22
VELOW1 Distance (9): 7 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:47:57
VELOM14 Distance (9): 7 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:53:29
 2.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:05:45 +12:16
 2.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:05:45 +12:16
VELOW2 Distance (10): 11 KP 10980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:20:32
 2.   761 Indra Lange                          01:30:47 +10:15
 3.   559 Krista Kokina             Cēsis      01:34:58 +14:26
VELOM18 Distance (10): 11 KP 10980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:50:58
 2.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 01:05:33 +14:35
 3.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS        01:08:42 +17:44
 4.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:11:27 +20:29
 5.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas S 01:19:14 +28:16
VELOW18 Distance (10): 11 KP 10980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  00:56:23
 2.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 01:01:27 +05:04
 3.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas S 01:02:51 +06:28
 4.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 01:06:01 +09:38
 5.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:06:35 +10:12
 6.   557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:14:56 +18:33
 7.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:27:13 +30:50
VELOM3 Distance (11): 16 KP 14280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:54:10
 2.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:58:42 +04:32
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:58:58 +04:48
 4.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         01:00:35 +06:25
 5.   978 Eduards Rēns              Siguldas T 01:05:32 +11:22
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:08:13 +14:03
 7.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:08:55 +14:45
 8.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                   01:11:12 +17:02
 9.   607 Māris Andersons                      01:11:20 +17:10
10.   982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T 01:13:46 +19:36
11.   986 Māris Heinols             A2         01:19:22 +25:12
12.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      01:20:53 +26:43
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:23:10 +29:00
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:26:54 +32:44
15.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:36:45 +42:35
      542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 16 KP 14280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:10:15
 2.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    01:15:05 +04:50
 3.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:31:57 +21:42
 4.   980 Annija Krūma              Velotreniņ 01:34:21 +24:06
VELO503 Distance (11): 16 KP 14280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:01:57
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:09:10 +07:13
 3.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:11:43 +09:46
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:12:37 +10:40
 5.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:14:54 +12:57
 6.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVelo/Zel 01:18:43 +16:46
 7.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:21:00 +19:03
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:10:10
 2.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:11:00 +00:50
 3.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:11:18 +01:08
 4.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:11:33 +01:23
 5.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:12:47 +02:37
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:12:56 +02:46
 7.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:13:04 +02:54
 8.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles SW10      00:13:09 +02:59
 9.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:14:51 +04:41
10.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:15:03 +04:53
11.     0 Luna Astra                          SKOLIŅA  00:17:58 +07:48
12.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kalW8       00:19:55 +09:45
13.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW12      00:20:03 +09:53
14.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:20:04 +09:54
15.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:42 +10:32
16.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:43 +10:33
17.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:55 +10:45
18.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:58 +10:48
19.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:58 +11:48
20.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:06 +17:56
21.     0 Lētīcija Dupate                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:35 +20:25
      193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W8       DQ      
        0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles SM14      00:20:25
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:23:59 +03:34
 3.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:25:20 +04:55
 4.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:26:00 +05:35
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:30:56 +10:31
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:31:17 +10:52
 7.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:31:48 +11:23
 8.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:33:32 +13:07
 9.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:33:33 +13:08
10.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:33:54 +13:29
11.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      00:34:02 +13:37
12.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:34:54 +14:29
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:37:46 +17:21
14.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      00:40:46 +20:21
15.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:41:13 +20:48
16.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:41:53 +21:28
17.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:43:00 +22:35
18.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W14      00:43:26 +23:01
19.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:48:27 +28:02
20.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  M14      00:52:33 +32:08
21.   878 Līga Bālina                         W21C     01:11:20 +50:55
22.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      OPEN1    01:42:51 +82:26
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:38
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:16 +03:38
 3.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSOPEN2    00:37:05 +05:27
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:37:59 +06:21
 5.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:38:00 +06:22
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:38:01 +06:23
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:39:00 +07:22
 8.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:39:56 +08:18
 9.   432 Una Kārkliņa                        W45B     00:40:19 +08:41
10.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:40:28 +08:50
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:40:37 +08:59
12.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:38 +09:00
13.   735 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis  W50      00:41:13 +09:35
14.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:21 +09:43
15.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:42:55 +11:17
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:43:10 +11:32
17.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:43:21 +11:43
18.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:34 +11:56
19.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:44:09 +12:31
20.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:47:10 +15:32
21.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:47:32 +15:54
22.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:47:40 +16:02
23.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:48:18 +16:40
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:48:38 +17:00
25.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:49:04 +17:26
26.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:38 +18:00
27.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:50:57 +19:19
28.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:52:09 +20:31
29.   847 Meldra Ķemere                       OPEN2    00:53:59 +22:21
30.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:54:21 +22:43
31.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:54:27 +22:49
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:02:43 +31:05
      759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaOPEN3    00:33:31
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:11 +00:40
 3.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:38:29 +04:58
 4.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:40:11 +06:40
 5.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:42:20 +08:49
 6.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:43:02 +09:31
 7.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:43:45 +10:14
 8.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:47 +10:16
 9.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:43:58 +10:27
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:44:11 +10:40
10.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:44:11 +10:40
12.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:45:10 +11:39
13.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:45:15 +11:44
14.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:45:54 +12:23
15.   843 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:46:04 +12:33
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:46:09 +12:38
16.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:09 +12:38
18.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:46:55 +13:24
19.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:47:10 +13:39
20.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:47:21 +13:50
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:33 +14:02
22.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:47:43 +14:12
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         OPEN3    00:47:43 +14:12
24.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:47:47 +14:16
25.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:48:04 +14:33
26.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:48:19 +14:48
27.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:48:49 +15:18
28.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece Auseklis  W16      00:49:54 +16:23
29.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:50:01 +16:30
30.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:50:16 +16:45
31.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona      M60      00:50:36 +17:05
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis OPEN3    00:50:45 +17:14
33.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:50:59 +17:28
34.   504 Dace Pudāne               Dieva VēstW35B     00:51:00 +17:29
35.   298 Beāte Ančevska                      W21B     00:53:55 +20:24
36.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:55:56 +22:25
37.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:56:28 +22:57
38.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     00:57:05 +23:34
39.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W45A     00:57:56 +24:25
40.   500 Georgs Marterers                    M70      00:59:28 +25:57
41.   992 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     01:00:10 +26:39
42.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W16      01:00:30 +26:59
43.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:02:33 +29:02
44.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M70      01:02:54 +29:23
45.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     01:03:00 +29:29
46.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      01:03:01 +29:30
47.   133 Andis Jenavs                        OPEN3    01:03:17 +29:46
48.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind       W45A     01:03:42 +30:11
49.   883 Mētra Ambaine                       W21B     01:15:54 +42:23
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:16:28 +42:57
51.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     01:17:41 +44:10
52.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                      OPEN3    01:22:54 +49:23
52.   870 Ilze Skirmane                       W21B     01:22:54 +49:23
54.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:30:47 +57:16
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 23 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:41:07
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:42:01 +00:54
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:02 +01:55
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:48:56 +07:49
 5.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:49:57 +08:50
 6.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:50:33 +09:26
 7.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:50:34 +09:27
 8.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:51:27 +10:20
 9.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis  M16      00:51:38 +10:31
10.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AK    00:53:09 +12:02
11.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:55:02 +13:55
12.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      00:57:41 +16:34
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:49 +17:42
14.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:01 +17:54
15.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK   W35A     01:00:35 +19:28
16.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      01:01:21 +20:14
17.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:04:26 +23:19
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:04:45 +23:38
19.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:41 +24:34
20.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:06:04 +24:57
21.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:06:53 +25:46
22.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      01:07:20 +26:13
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:08:57 +27:50
24.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:11:37 +30:30
25.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:12:19 +31:12
26.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:12:52 +31:45
27.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     01:14:07 +33:00
28.    43 Zenta Lakovica                      W21A     01:15:22 +34:15
29.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:17:52 +36:45
30.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:18:13 +37:06
31.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM55      01:19:45 +38:38
32.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:20:05 +38:58
33.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:20:51 +39:44
34.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:21:50 +40:43
35.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:25:21 +44:14
36.   988 Ilze Heinola              A2        W21A     01:25:42 +44:35
37.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:25:45 +44:38
38.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:29:22 +48:15
39.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M50      01:34:15 +53:08
39.   876 Kaspars Bālins                      M50      01:34:15 +53:08
41.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:37:31 +56:24
42.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:35:08 +114:01
      993 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:31:59
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:32:51 +00:52
 3.   991 Jānis Milankins                     M21C     00:32:55 +00:56
 4.  1886 Valerii Prosolkov         OK AzimutsM40B     00:34:55 +02:56
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:35:31 +03:32
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:36:09 +04:10
 7.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:38:21 +06:22
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:15 +07:16
 9.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:40:33 +08:34
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:40:43 +08:44
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:43:53 +11:54
12.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:43:54 +11:55
13.   773 Mārcis Milaunis                     M21C     00:46:39 +14:40
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:43 +14:44
15.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:47:39 +15:40
16.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži    M21C     00:48:25 +16:26
17.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:50:37 +18:38
18.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:50:43 +18:44
19.   454 Armands Zalamanis                   M21C     00:53:17 +21:18
20.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:54:33 +22:34
21.   990 Henrijs Līvmanis                    M21C     01:00:16 +28:17
22.   476 Toms Porovinkins                    M21C     01:00:18 +28:19
23.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     01:41:03 +69:04
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:50:57
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:53:50 +02:53
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:53:58 +03:01
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:56:18 +05:21
 5.   502 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45A     00:56:45 +05:48
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:57:07 +06:10
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:58:27 +07:30
 8.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M40A     01:00:12 +09:15
 9.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:01:24 +10:27
10.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM40A     01:03:02 +12:05
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:04:32 +13:35
12.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:07:12 +16:15
13.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     01:10:01 +19:04
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:11:58 +21:01
15.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:19:05 +28:08
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:20:44 +29:47
17.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:20:45 +29:48
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:25:44 +34:47
19.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O     M21B     01:39:45 +48:48
20.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O     M21B     01:39:47 +48:50
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:48:33
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:57 +00:24
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:49:37 +01:04
 4.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:51:43 +03:10
 5.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:02:48 +14:15
 6.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:06:57 +18:24
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:57 +18:24
 8.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:09:02 +20:29
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:14:13 +25:40
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:15:00 +26:27
11.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:33:00 +44:27
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:37:19 +48:46
      317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 7 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW1   00:47:57
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  VELOM14  00:53:29 +05:32
 3.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  VELOM14  01:05:45 +17:48
 3.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  VELOM14  01:05:45 +17:48
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 11 KP 10980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:50:58
 2.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  00:56:23 +05:25
 3.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  01:01:27 +10:29
 4.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas SVELOW18  01:02:51 +11:53
 5.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  01:05:33 +14:35
 6.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  01:06:01 +15:03
 7.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SVELOW18  01:06:35 +15:37
 8.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS       VELOM18  01:08:42 +17:44
 9.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       VELOM18  01:11:27 +20:29
10.   557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOW18  01:14:56 +23:58
11.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas SVELOM18  01:19:14 +28:16
12.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuVELOW2   01:20:32 +29:34
13.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOW18  01:27:13 +36:15
14.   761 Indra Lange                         VELOW2   01:30:47 +39:49
15.   559 Krista Kokina             Cēsis     VELOW2   01:34:58 +44:00
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 16 KP 14280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:54:10
 2.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:58:42 +04:32
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:58:58 +04:48
 4.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   01:00:35 +06:25
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  01:01:57 +07:47
 6.   978 Eduards Rēns              Siguldas TVELOM3   01:05:32 +11:22
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   01:08:13 +14:03
 8.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:08:55 +14:45
 9.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:09:10 +15:00
10.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:10:15 +16:05
11.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                  VELOM3   01:11:12 +17:02
12.   607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:11:20 +17:10
13.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:11:43 +17:33
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:12:37 +18:27
15.   982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas TVELOM3   01:13:46 +19:36
16.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:14:54 +20:44
17.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:15:05 +20:55
18.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVelo/ZelVELO503  01:18:43 +24:33
19.   986 Māris Heinols             A2        VELOM3   01:19:22 +25:12
20.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   01:20:53 +26:43
21.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:21:00 +26:50
22.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:23:10 +29:00
23.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:26:54 +32:44
24.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:31:57 +37:47
25.   980 Annija Krūma              VelotreniņVELOW3   01:34:21 +40:11
26.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikVELOM3   01:36:45 +42:35
      542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.05.2021 22:49:28 Magnets