Vasaras Magnēta treniņs - Dūņezers

27.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kate Užule                           00:20:57
 2.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:22:37 +01:40
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:22:44 +01:47
 4.     0 Lauma Andersone                      00:30:21 +09:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:17:34
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:20:20 +02:46
 3.   933 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķiles S 00:24:03 +06:29
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:25
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:19:11 +01:46
 3.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles S 00:22:20 +04:55
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:11:53
 2.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:17:28 +05:35
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:31:12
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:23:57
 2.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:26:38 +02:41
 3.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:26:55 +02:58
 4.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:28:44 +04:47
 5.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:48:03 +24:06
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:17:32
 2.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:25:41 +08:09
 3.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:09 +24:37
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:43:40 +26:08
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:45:18 +27:46
 6.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:47:33 +30:01
 7.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:48:38 +31:06
      256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:30:03
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:32:31 +02:28
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:35:09
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:40:21
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:46:30
 2.   870 Ilze Skirmane                        00:51:28 +04:58
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:08:06
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:08:39 +00:33
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:37
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:36:14 +01:37
 3.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:36:25 +01:48
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:36:31 +01:54
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:56 +04:19
 6.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:43:25 +08:48
 7.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:06:51 +32:14
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:44
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:41:56 +03:12
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:35 +03:51
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:33 +08:49
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:47:51 +09:07
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:46:49
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:47:21 +00:32
 3.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:04:13 +17:24
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:47:58
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:43:31
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:12:08 +28:37
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:39:10
 2.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:46:25 +07:15
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:23
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:40:09 +05:46
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:40:28 +06:05
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:41:52 +07:29
 5.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:45:49 +11:26
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:47:45 +13:22
 7.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                       00:51:27 +17:04
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:40:50
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:44:00 +03:10
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:49:49 +08:59
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:43:43
 2.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 00:54:11 +10:28
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:48:52
 2.   639 Anna Venskus                         00:53:51 +04:59
 3.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:12 +11:20
     1501 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:37:19
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:42:18 +04:59
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:24 +10:05
 4.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:36 +11:17
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:48:36 +11:17
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:39:50
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:40:48 +00:58
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:41:51 +02:01
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:22 +03:32
 5.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:43:39 +03:49
 6.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:00 +04:10
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:09 +04:19
 8.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:46:44 +06:54
 9.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:46:59 +07:09
10.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:54:47 +14:57
11.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:54:57 +15:07
12.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:57:51 +18:01
13.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:58:50 +19:00
14.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O      01:01:34 +21:44
15.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:02:41 +22:51
16.  1089 Vineta Butāne                        01:20:15 +40:25
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:39:01
 2.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:45:51 +06:50
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:15
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:38:48 +00:33
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:17 +08:02
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:48:13 +09:58
 5.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:52:37 +14:22
      534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:43:09
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:45 +07:36
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:11:06 +27:57
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:46:54
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:57:28 +10:34
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:35
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:49:59 +04:24
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:40:20
 2.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:49:18 +08:58
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:51:04 +10:44
 4.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:58:17 +17:57
 5.  1057 Gatis Siliņš                         01:04:35 +24:15
 6.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:04:37 +24:17
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1052 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:44:51
 2.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:49:39 +04:48
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:50:49 +05:58
 4.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:07:25 +22:34
 5.   822 Evija Karlova                        01:08:34 +23:43
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:25:33 +40:42
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:42
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:54:40 +03:58
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:55:28 +04:46
 4.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:54 +10:12
 5.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:29 +13:47
 6.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:12:36 +21:54
 7.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:15:37 +24:55
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:42:10
 2.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:43:21 +01:11
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:49:07 +06:57
 4.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:51:30 +09:20
 5.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:53:39 +11:29
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:24 +12:14
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:56:51 +14:41
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:00:52 +18:42
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:08:35 +26:25
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:06 +33:56
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:52:27
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:40 +00:13
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:53:45 +01:18
 4.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:01:30 +09:03
 5.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:02:53 +10:26
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:13:35 +21:08
 7.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon Zarag 01:14:42 +22:15
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:37:52
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:42:45 +04:53
 3.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:00:29 +22:37
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:42:34
 2.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:52:55 +10:21
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:29:34
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:34:43 +05:09
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:35:24 +05:50
 4.   719 Māris Valdats                        00:43:06 +13:32
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:34:17
 2.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:37:32 +03:15
 3.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:38:26 +04:09
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:56 +05:39
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:40:13 +05:56
 6.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:43:09 +08:52
 7.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:43:19 +09:02
 8.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:43:50 +09:33
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:41 +10:24
10.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena Guara 00:51:54 +17:37
11.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:19:23 +45:06
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:47:05
 2.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:01:31 +14:26
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:03:53 +16:48
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O  00:49:59
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:51:57 +01:58
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:01:29 +11:30
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:37 +20:38
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:27
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:44 +00:17
 3.  1055 Andris Strazdiņš          Meridiāns  00:49:36 +03:09
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:55:22 +08:55
 5.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:43 +11:16
 6.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:02:33 +16:06
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:02:56 +16:29
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:06:19 +19:52
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:10:51 +24:24
10.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:14:16 +27:49
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:42:20
 2.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:42:38 +00:18
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:43:45 +01:25
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:44:52 +02:32
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:45:54 +03:34
 6.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:50:58 +08:38
 7.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:56:00 +13:40
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:44:46
 2.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:49:32 +04:46
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:53:13 +08:27
 4.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:36 +11:50
 5.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:57:24 +12:38
 6.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:56 +13:10
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:01 +13:15
 8.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:58:58 +14:12
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:15 +19:29
10.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:14 +24:28
11.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:17:33 +32:47
12.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    01:19:18 +34:32
13.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:21:35 +36:49
VELOW1 Distance (9): 13 KP 8530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:13:45
VELOM14 Distance (9): 13 KP 8530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   DQ      
VELOM18 Distance (10): 16 KP 10950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:50:10
 2.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 00:50:23 +00:13
 3.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS        00:56:43 +06:33
 4.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        00:59:52 +09:42
 5.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 01:09:00 +18:50
VELOW18 Distance (10): 16 KP 10950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:57:30
 2.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 01:00:14 +02:44
 3.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:04:41 +07:11
VELOM3 Distance (11): 19 KP 13190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:48:08
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         00:54:08 +06:00
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:56:06 +07:58
 4.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:56:13 +08:05
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:58:31 +10:23
 6.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:03:06 +14:58
 7.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      01:05:02 +16:54
 8.  1087 Kaspars Podskočijs                   01:06:23 +18:15
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:06:32 +18:24
10.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                   01:07:09 +19:01
11.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                       01:07:39 +19:31
12.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:13:22 +25:14
13.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    01:15:28 +27:20
14.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:23:57 +35:49
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:31:45 +43:37
16.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:37:32 +49:24
      982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T DQ      
      607 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 19 KP 13190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:25:26
VELO503 Distance (11): 19 KP 13190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:05:01
 2.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:06:25 +01:24
 3.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:07:39 +02:38
 4.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:13:13 +08:12
 5.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/Zel 01:13:57 +08:56
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:11:53
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:17:25 +05:32
 3.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:17:28 +05:35
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:17:34 +05:41
 5.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:19:11 +07:18
 6.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:20:20 +08:27
 7.     0 Kate Užule                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:57 +09:04
 8.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles SW10      00:22:20 +10:27
 9.     0 Jurģis Brūns                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:37 +10:44
10.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:44 +10:51
11.   933 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķiles SW8       00:24:03 +12:10
12.     0 Lauma Andersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:21 +18:28
13.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:31:12 +19:19
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles SM14      00:17:32
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:23:57 +06:25
 3.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:25:41 +08:09
 4.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:26:38 +09:06
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:26:55 +09:23
 6.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:28:44 +11:12
 7.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W21C     00:30:03 +12:31
 8.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:32:31 +14:59
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:35:09 +17:37
10.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:40:21 +22:49
11.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:42:09 +24:37
12.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:43:40 +26:08
13.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:45:18 +27:46
14.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:47:33 +30:01
15.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:48:03 +30:31
16.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      00:48:38 +31:06
      256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:23
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:34:37 +00:14
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:36:14 +01:51
 4.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:36:25 +02:02
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:36:31 +02:08
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:44 +04:21
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:38:56 +04:33
 8.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:39:10 +04:47
 9.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:09 +05:46
10.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:40:28 +06:05
11.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:52 +07:29
12.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:41:56 +07:33
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:42:35 +08:12
14.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:43:25 +09:02
15.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:43:31 +09:08
16.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:49 +11:26
17.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:46:25 +12:02
18.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:46:30 +12:07
19.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:46:49 +12:26
20.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:47:21 +12:58
21.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:47:33 +13:10
22.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:47:45 +13:22
23.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:47:51 +13:28
24.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:47:58 +13:35
25.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                      OPEN2    00:51:27 +17:04
26.   870 Ilze Skirmane                       W40B     00:51:28 +17:05
27.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      01:04:13 +29:50
28.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W50      01:06:51 +32:28
29.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:08:06 +33:43
30.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     01:08:39 +34:16
31.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:12:08 +37:45
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:37:19
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:15 +00:56
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:38:48 +01:29
 4.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:39:01 +01:42
 5.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W45A     00:39:50 +02:31
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:40:48 +03:29
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:40:50 +03:31
 8.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:41:51 +04:32
 9.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:42:18 +04:59
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:43:09 +05:50
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:22 +06:03
12.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:43:39 +06:20
13.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:43:43 +06:24
14.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:44:00 +06:41
14.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:44:00 +06:41
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:44:09 +06:50
17.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:45:51 +08:32
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:17 +08:58
19.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:46:44 +09:25
20.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:46:54 +09:35
21.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:46:59 +09:40
22.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:47:24 +10:05
23.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:48:13 +10:54
24.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:48:36 +11:17
24.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:36 +11:17
26.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:48:52 +11:33
27.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:49:49 +12:30
28.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:50:45 +13:26
29.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:52:37 +15:18
30.   639 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:53:51 +16:32
31.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      00:54:11 +16:52
32.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45A     00:54:47 +17:28
33.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:54:57 +17:38
34.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:57:28 +20:09
35.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     00:57:51 +20:32
36.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:58:50 +21:31
37.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:12 +22:53
38.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O     W45A     01:01:34 +24:15
39.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:02:41 +25:22
40.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:11:06 +33:47
41.  1089 Vineta Butāne                       W45A     01:20:15 +42:56
      954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      DQ      
     1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     DQ      
      534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:40:20
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:42:10 +01:50
 3.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:43:21 +03:01
 4.  1052 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W21A     00:44:51 +04:31
 5.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:45:35 +05:15
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:49:07 +08:47
 7.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    00:49:18 +08:58
 8.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:49:39 +09:19
 9.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:49:59 +09:39
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:42 +10:22
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:50:49 +10:29
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:04 +10:44
13.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:51:30 +11:10
14.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:52:27 +12:07
15.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:52:40 +12:20
16.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:53:39 +13:19
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:53:45 +13:25
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:24 +14:04
19.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35A     00:54:40 +14:20
20.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     00:55:28 +15:08
21.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:56:51 +16:31
22.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    00:58:17 +17:57
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:00:52 +20:32
24.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:54 +20:34
25.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:01:30 +21:10
26.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM55      01:02:53 +22:33
27.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:04:29 +24:09
28.  1057 Gatis Siliņš                        M21AK    01:04:35 +24:15
29.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:04:37 +24:17
30.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:07:25 +27:05
31.   822 Evija Karlova                       W21A     01:08:34 +28:14
32.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:08:35 +28:15
33.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:12:36 +32:16
34.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:13:35 +33:15
35.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon ZaragM55      01:14:42 +34:22
36.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:15:37 +35:17
37.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:16:06 +35:46
38.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:25:33 +45:13
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:29:34
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:34:17 +04:43
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:34:43 +05:09
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:35:24 +05:50
 5.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:37:32 +07:58
 6.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:37:52 +08:18
 7.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:38:26 +08:52
 8.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:39:56 +10:22
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:40:13 +10:39
10.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:42:34 +13:00
11.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:42:45 +13:11
12.   719 Māris Valdats                       M40B     00:43:06 +13:32
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:43:09 +13:35
14.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:43:19 +13:45
15.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:43:50 +14:16
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:41 +15:07
17.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena GuaraM45B     00:51:54 +22:20
18.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:52:55 +23:21
19.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     01:00:29 +30:55
20.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M45B     01:19:23 +49:49
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:46:27
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:46:44 +00:17
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:47:05 +00:38
 4.  1055 Andris Strazdiņš          Meridiāns M45A     00:49:36 +03:09
 5.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O M40A     00:49:59 +03:32
 6.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK   M40A     00:51:57 +05:30
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:55:22 +08:55
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:57:43 +11:16
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:01:29 +15:02
10.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     01:01:31 +15:04
11.   156 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M45A     01:02:33 +16:06
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:02:56 +16:29
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:03:53 +17:26
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:06:19 +19:52
15.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:10:37 +24:10
16.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:10:51 +24:24
17.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:14:16 +27:49
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:20
 2.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:42:38 +00:18
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM21AL    00:43:45 +01:25
 4.  1090 Kalvis Brūns              Printful  M35A     00:44:46 +02:26
 5.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:44:52 +02:32
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:54 +03:34
 7.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons     M35A     00:49:32 +07:12
 8.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:58 +08:38
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:53:13 +10:53
10.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:56:00 +13:40
11.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:56:36 +14:16
12.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     00:57:24 +15:04
13.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:56 +15:36
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:01 +15:41
15.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:58:58 +16:38
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:15 +21:55
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:14 +26:54
18.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:17:33 +35:13
19.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa   M35A     01:19:18 +36:58
20.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:21:35 +39:15
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 13 KP 8530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   VELOW1   01:13:45
     1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  VELOM14  DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 16 KP 10950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:50:10
 2.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  00:50:23 +00:13
 3.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS       VELOM18  00:56:43 +06:33
 4.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  00:57:30 +07:20
 5.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       VELOM18  00:59:52 +09:42
 6.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  01:00:14 +10:04
 7.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SVELOW18  01:04:41 +14:31
 8.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas SVELOM18  01:09:00 +18:50
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 19 KP 13190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:48:08
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   00:54:08 +06:00
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:56:06 +07:58
 4.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:56:13 +08:05
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   00:58:31 +10:23
 6.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:03:06 +14:58
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:05:01 +16:53
 8.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   01:05:02 +16:54
 9.  1087 Kaspars Podskočijs                  VELOM3   01:06:23 +18:15
10.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:06:25 +18:17
11.    76 Kristaps Epners                     VELOM3   01:06:32 +18:24
12.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                  VELOM3   01:07:09 +19:01
13.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                      VELOM3   01:07:39 +19:31
13.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:07:39 +19:31
15.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:13:13 +25:05
16.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM3   01:13:22 +25:14
17.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/ZelVELO503  01:13:57 +25:49
18.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   VELOM3   01:15:28 +27:20
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:23:57 +35:49
20.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:25:26 +37:18
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:31:45 +43:37
22.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     VELOM3   01:37:32 +49:24
      982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas TVELOM3   DQ      
      607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.05.2021 22:13:49 Magnets