Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Beberbeķu ezers D

09.06.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis   00:14:15
 2.     0 Beāte Podskočija                     00:15:26 +01:11
 3.     0 Ernests Leja                         00:16:37 +02:22
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:17:04 +02:49
 5.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:18:17 +04:02
 6.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:24:15 +10:00
 7.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:24:28 +10:13
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Timbers                      00:24:38 +10:23
 9.     0 Paula Dzirkale                       00:24:56 +10:41
10.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      00:24:59 +10:44
11.     0 Rasa Treide                          00:25:02 +10:47
12.     0 Lelde Kleina                         00:25:05 +10:50
13.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:25:07 +10:52
14.     0 Viesturs Šterns                      00:25:16 +11:01
15.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:26:43 +12:28
16.     0 Kate Ozoliņa                         00:29:12 +14:57
17.     0 Zigmunds Mednis                      00:31:53 +17:38
18.     0 Ritums Vismanis           Auseklis   00:34:19 +20:04
19.     0 Marta Miķelsone                      00:34:46 +20:31
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:10:04
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:15:25 +05:21
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:23:25 +13:21
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:17:50
 2.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/Alnis 00:24:37 +06:47
 3.  1113 Jēkabs Liepa                         00:48:58 +31:08
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:10:09
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:19:24 +09:15
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:19:24 +09:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis      00:16:26
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:19:22 +02:56
 3.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva   00:19:39 +03:13
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:23:34
W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:30:12
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:30:05
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:29:21
 2.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:29:22 +00:01
 3.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:31:58 +02:37
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:04 +02:43
 5.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK   00:35:24 +06:03
 6.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis OK   00:35:27 +06:06
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:44:44 +15:23
 8.   187 Patrīcija Bondare         Latvijas F 00:54:11 +24:50
 9.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:55:04 +25:43
10.    97 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:58:23 +29:02
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:23:17
 2.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:29:32 +06:15
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:32:22 +09:05
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:05 +11:48
 5.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/Alnis 00:35:25 +12:08
 6.   312 Kārlis Lukačovs                      00:40:31 +17:14
 7.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:49:12 +25:55
 8.  1110 Pēteris Liepa                        00:56:18 +33:01
 9.  1137 Haralds Āboltiņš                     00:58:43 +35:26
10.  1038 Miks Zūlis                Ozons      01:35:54 +72:37
11.   489 Eižens Kaupe                         02:05:36 +102:19
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:29:51
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:46:09 +16:18
 3.   748 Zane Bergmane                        00:50:39 +20:48
 4.   842 Inese Immure                         00:58:11 +28:20
 5.  1127 Agnese Blaua-Miķelsone               00:59:36 +29:45
 6.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:03:47 +33:56
 7.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                          01:11:40 +41:49
 8.  1195 Egita Kunkule                        01:16:36 +46:45
 9.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:29:29 +59:38
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                     00:40:31
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:43:10 +02:39
 3.  1181 Armands Apfelbaums                   00:50:08 +09:37
 4.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:58:20 +17:49
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:43:03
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:58:57 +15:54
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:58:36
      255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:40:16
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:36 +03:20
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:47:03 +06:47
 4.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:55:46 +15:30
 5.   493 Iveta Tiltiņa             Krustu Šķē 01:09:24 +29:08
 6.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                          01:10:24 +30:08
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:44:30
 2.   601 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis      00:45:39 +01:09
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-J 00:48:37 +04:07
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:50:40 +06:10
 5.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:52:22 +07:52
 6.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:52:38 +08:08
 7.   146 Līga Gulbe                           00:59:09 +14:39
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:45:14
 2.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:54:55 +09:41
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:56:35 +11:21
 4.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis   01:04:57 +19:43
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   01:08:40 +23:26
 6.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:29:05 +43:51
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:50
 2.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  00:48:50 +04:00
 3.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     00:56:58 +12:08
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:15:19 +30:29
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:20:48
 2.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:36:30 +15:42
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:17:08
 2.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:32:32 +15:24
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:48:48
 2.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:19:14 +30:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:51:03
 2.  1189 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:55:49 +04:46
 3.  1190 Samuel Summa                         00:55:50 +04:47
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:57:36 +06:33
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:01:08 +10:05
 6.   924 Kārlis Vītols                        01:04:05 +13:02
 7.   495 Laura Tiltiņa                        01:08:23 +17:20
 8.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   01:14:59 +23:56
 9.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:15:22 +24:19
10.   609 Madara Treide             Auseklis   01:15:37 +24:34
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:16:52 +25:49
12.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas  01:54:37 +63:34
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:55:43
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:42:39
 2.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:50:29 +07:50
 3.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:53:26 +10:47
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Dārta Ūbele                          00:54:43
 2.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:58:36 +03:53
 3.   253 Agnese Landrāte                      01:01:34 +06:51
 4.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:03:51 +09:08
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:41:37 +46:54
     1128 Evija Urtāne                         DQ      
     1191 Inga Skrastiņa                       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:50:58
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:54:40 +03:42
 3.   633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons      01:02:18 +11:20
 4.  1130 Laura Putniņa                        01:03:54 +12:56
 5.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        01:05:37 +14:39
 6.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  01:09:53 +18:55
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:18:30 +27:32
 8.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:50:33 +59:35
       80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:48:55
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:49:41 +00:46
 3.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:41 +11:46
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:03:30 +14:35
 5.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:12:10 +23:15
 6.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  01:16:25 +27:30
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:20:12 +31:17
 8.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:20:16 +31:21
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:36
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:49:57 +00:21
 3.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:50:47 +01:11
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:54:38 +05:02
 5.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:55:02 +05:26
 6.   514 Ilva Koškina                         00:56:52 +07:16
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   01:00:43 +11:07
 8.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:06:45 +17:09
 9.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:12:07 +22:31
10.  1136 Dagnija Āboltiņa                     01:16:35 +26:59
11.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:23:20 +33:44
12.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:25:51 +36:15
13.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:26:01 +36:25
14.  1089 Vineta Butāne                        01:34:22 +44:46
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:40:48
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:42:14 +01:26
 3.   126 Balvis Gulbis                        00:47:00 +06:12
 4.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:46 +06:58
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:49:16 +08:28
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  00:49:44 +08:56
 7.  1179 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:50:28 +09:40
 8.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:51:43 +10:55
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:02:25 +21:37
10.   746 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn     01:18:17 +37:29
11.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:38:15 +57:27
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:41:42
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:01:07 +19:25
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:02:46 +21:04
 4.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:03:29 +21:47
 5.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      01:06:16 +24:34
 6.  1134 Andris Bruņenieks                    02:26:34 +104:52
       54 Juris Dompalms                       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:16:43
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:27:53 +11:10
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:28:51 +12:08
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:01:33
 2.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:03:11 +01:38
 3.   921 Margarita Saņkova                    01:13:32 +11:59
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:08:48
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:12:22 +03:34
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 01:04:11
 2.  1040 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer Vēju 01:09:39 +05:28
 3.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:11:42 +07:31
 4.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:14:47 +10:36
 5.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:17:45 +13:34
 6.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:19:24 +15:13
 7.   281 Nikita Martovs                       01:22:48 +18:37
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:32:33 +28:22
 9.  1186 Raivis Miezītis                      01:32:38 +28:27
10.   831 Szilveszter Hegedus                  01:44:31 +40:20
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:02:59
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:14:16 +11:17
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:18:06 +15:07
 4.   733 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:44:40 +41:41
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Alnis      01:05:29
 2.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK      01:09:01 +03:32
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:12:34 +07:05
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:20:08 +14:39
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:20:59 +15:30
 6.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:28:45 +23:16
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:51:35 +46:06
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:53:53
 2.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:57:45 +03:52
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:58:44 +04:51
 4.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:59:22 +05:29
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 01:05:10 +11:17
 6.  1184 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    01:08:16 +14:23
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:08:50 +14:57
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:09:03 +15:10
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:09:27 +15:34
10.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:13:40 +19:47
11.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:14:27 +20:34
12.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:21:12 +27:19
13.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:22:10 +28:17
14.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli    01:24:19 +30:26
15.   530 Andris Pastors                       01:30:10 +36:17
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:26
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:59:56 +03:30
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:40 +04:14
 4.   305 Edgars Ruža                          01:02:55 +06:29
 5.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:03:50 +07:24
 6.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:10:01 +13:35
 7.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:10:24 +13:58
 8.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:14:40 +18:14
 9.   832 Juris Kļaviņš             ZAJEC      01:22:56 +26:30
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:40:28
 2.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ  00:44:37 +04:09
 3.   648 Artūrs Vilkājs                       00:47:26 +06:58
 4.   323 Edgars Ābelītis                      00:51:15 +10:47
 5.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:51:52 +11:24
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:55:49 +15:21
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:58:08 +17:40
 8.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                       00:58:40 +18:12
 9.   659 Margarita Petruse                    00:58:52 +18:24
10.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:06:34 +26:06
11.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži     01:15:58 +35:30
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:30:55
 2.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva   00:37:48 +06:53
 3.  1143 Jānis Vīksne                         00:44:21 +13:26
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:52:31 +21:36
 5.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        01:00:19 +29:24
 6.  1132 Edmunds Aperāns                      01:03:22 +32:27
 7.  1194 Kārlis Čoka                          01:08:43 +37:48
 8.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  01:09:48 +38:53
 9.   739 Arnis Timbers                        01:15:41 +44:46
      663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:36:37
 2.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:36:52 +00:15
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:39:39 +03:02
 4.   685 Juris Kauliņš                        00:44:01 +07:24
 5.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:45:31 +08:54
 6.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:46:01 +09:24
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:46:22 +09:45
 8.   393 Ivars Bergs                          00:46:53 +10:16
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:10 +11:33
10.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:54:31 +17:54
11.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:59:08 +22:31
12.   335 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:04:22 +27:45
13.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:09:11 +32:34
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:25:23
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Māris Katkovskis                     01:13:33
 2.   721 Gints Poris               NLP        01:17:43 +04:10
 3.  1182 Artūrs Apfelbaums                    01:39:56 +26:23
 4.  1192 Matīss Kļava                         01:50:24 +36:51
 5.  1193 Māris Kļava                          01:50:25 +36:52
     1183 Valters Apfelbaums                   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:59:53
 2.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:07:08 +07:15
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:12:00 +12:07
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:14:09 +14:16
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:39:42 +39:49
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:06
 2.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:59:49 +02:43
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:09:54 +12:48
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:13:28 +16:22
 5.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:14:53 +17:47
 6.  1187 Sandis Siliņš                        02:14:14 +77:08
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:51:12
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Alnis      00:52:23 +01:11
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis      00:56:46 +05:34
 4.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:04:27 +13:15
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:06:26 +15:14
 6.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:15:16 +24:04
 7.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:16:19 +25:07
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:21:47 +30:35
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:58:35
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:03:02 +04:27
 3.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  01:06:01 +07:26
 4.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:07:41 +09:06
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:10:24 +11:49
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:11:05 +12:30
 7.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:11:43 +13:08
 8.   367 Māris Munkevics                      01:11:58 +13:23
 9.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:13:22 +14:47
10.   517 Romāns Koškins                       01:17:38 +19:03
11.   136 Elīna Petrovska                      01:21:08 +22:33
12.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:21:26 +22:51
13.  1149 Edgars Dreimanis                     01:24:23 +25:48
14.   719 Māris Valdats                        01:51:16 +52:41
15.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:51:41 +53:06
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:10:04
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:10:09 +00:05
 3.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:14:15 +04:11
 4.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:15:25 +05:21
 5.     0 Beāte Podskočija                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +05:22
 6.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis     M10      00:16:26 +06:22
 7.     0 Ernests Leja                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:37 +06:33
 8.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:04 +07:00
 9.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:17:50 +07:46
10.     0 Artūrs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:17 +08:13
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:19:22 +09:18
12.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:19:24 +09:20
12.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:19:24 +09:20
14.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva  M10      00:19:39 +09:35
15.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:23:25 +13:21
16.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M12      00:23:34 +13:30
17.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                    SKOLIŅA  00:24:15 +14:11
18.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:28 +14:24
19.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/AlnisM8       00:24:37 +14:33
20.     0 Mārtiņš Timbers                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:38 +14:34
21.     0 Paula Dzirkale                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:56 +14:52
22.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:59 +14:55
23.     0 Rasa Treide                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:02 +14:58
24.     0 Lelde Kleina                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:05 +15:01
25.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:07 +15:03
26.     0 Viesturs Šterns                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:16 +15:12
27.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:43 +16:39
28.     0 Kate Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:12 +19:08
29.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:30:05 +20:01
30.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      00:30:12 +20:08
31.     0 Zigmunds Mednis                     SKOLIŅA  00:31:53 +21:49
32.     0 Ritums Vismanis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:34:19 +24:15
33.     0 Marta Miķelsone                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:46 +24:42
34.  1113 Jēkabs Liepa                        M8       00:48:58 +38:54
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:23:17
 2.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:29:21 +06:04
 3.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:29:22 +06:05
 4.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:29:32 +06:15
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:29:51 +06:34
 6.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:31:58 +08:41
 7.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:32:04 +08:47
 8.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:32:22 +09:05
 9.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:35:05 +11:48
10.  3028 Lizete Kleina             Alnis OK  W14      00:35:24 +12:07
11.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/AlnisM14      00:35:25 +12:08
12.  3138 Elīza Koškina             Alnis OK  W14      00:35:27 +12:10
13.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                    OPEN1    00:40:31 +17:14
13.   312 Kārlis Lukačovs                     M14      00:40:31 +17:14
15.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:43:10 +19:53
16.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:44:44 +21:27
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:46:09 +22:52
18.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M14      00:49:12 +25:55
19.  1181 Armands Apfelbaums                  OPEN1    00:50:08 +26:51
20.   748 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:50:39 +27:22
21.   187 Patrīcija Bondare         Latvijas FW14      00:54:11 +30:54
22.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W14      00:55:04 +31:47
23.  1110 Pēteris Liepa                       M14      00:56:18 +33:01
24.   842 Inese Immure                        W21C     00:58:11 +34:54
25.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:58:20 +35:03
26.    97 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W14      00:58:23 +35:06
27.  1137 Haralds Āboltiņš                    M14      00:58:43 +35:26
28.  1127 Agnese Blaua-Miķelsone              W21C     00:59:36 +36:19
29.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W21C     01:03:47 +40:30
30.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                         W21C     01:11:40 +48:23
31.  1195 Egita Kunkule                       W21C     01:16:36 +53:19
32.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:29:29 +66:12
33.  1038 Miks Zūlis                Ozons     M14      01:35:54 +72:37
34.   489 Eižens Kaupe                        M14      02:05:36 +102:19
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 4030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:40:16
 2.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:43:03 +02:47
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:43:36 +03:20
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:44:30 +04:14
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:44:50 +04:34
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:45:14 +04:58
 7.   601 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis     W55      00:45:39 +05:23
 8.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:47:03 +06:47
 9.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-JW55      00:48:37 +08:21
10.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:48:48 +08:32
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis W65      00:48:50 +08:34
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:50:40 +10:24
13.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:51:03 +10:47
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:52:22 +12:06
15.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:52:38 +12:22
16.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      00:54:55 +14:39
17.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:55:46 +15:30
18.  1189 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:55:49 +15:33
19.  1190 Samuel Summa                        OPEN2    00:55:50 +15:34
20.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:56:35 +16:19
21.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:56:58 +16:42
22.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:57:36 +17:20
23.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:58:36 +18:20
24.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:58:57 +18:41
25.   146 Līga Gulbe                          W55      00:59:09 +18:53
26.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           OPEN2    01:01:08 +20:52
27.   924 Kārlis Vītols                       OPEN2    01:04:05 +23:49
28.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis  W60      01:04:57 +24:41
29.   495 Laura Tiltiņa                       OPEN2    01:08:23 +28:07
30.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      01:08:40 +28:24
31.   493 Iveta Tiltiņa             Krustu ŠķēW50      01:09:24 +29:08
32.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:10:24 +30:08
33.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    01:14:59 +34:43
34.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:15:19 +35:03
35.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       OPEN2    01:15:22 +35:06
36.   609 Madara Treide             Auseklis  OPEN2    01:15:37 +35:21
37.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:16:52 +36:36
38.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      01:17:08 +36:52
39.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:19:14 +38:58
40.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:20:48 +40:32
41.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:29:05 +48:49
42.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      01:32:32 +52:16
43.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:36:30 +56:14
44.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas OPEN2    01:54:37 +74:21
     3168 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis  OPEN2    DQ      
      255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:40:48
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:41:42 +00:54
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:42:14 +01:26
 4.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:42:39 +01:51
 5.   126 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:47:00 +06:12
 6.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:47:46 +06:58
 7.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:48:55 +08:07
 8.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:49:16 +08:28
 9.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:49:36 +08:48
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:49:41 +08:53
11.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M60      00:49:44 +08:56
12.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:49:57 +09:09
13.  1179 Ivars Muzikants           Mona      M60      00:50:28 +09:40
14.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:50:29 +09:41
15.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:50:47 +09:59
16.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     00:50:58 +10:10
17.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:51:43 +10:55
18.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:53:26 +12:38
19.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:54:38 +13:50
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:54:40 +13:52
21.   343 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:54:43 +13:55
22.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:55:02 +14:14
23.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:55:43 +14:55
24.   514 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     00:56:52 +16:04
25.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:58:36 +17:48
26.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:00:41 +19:53
27.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     01:00:43 +19:55
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:01:07 +20:19
29.   254 Jānis Upeniks                       OPEN3    01:01:33 +20:45
30.   253 Agnese Landrāte                     W21B     01:01:34 +20:46
31.   633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons     W35B     01:02:18 +21:30
32.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      01:02:25 +21:37
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:02:46 +21:58
34.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     OPEN3    01:03:11 +22:23
35.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:03:29 +22:41
36.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:03:30 +22:42
37.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:03:51 +23:03
38.  1130 Laura Putniņa                       W35B     01:03:54 +23:06
39.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W35B     01:05:37 +24:49
40.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      01:06:16 +25:28
41.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:06:45 +25:57
42.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     01:09:53 +29:05
43.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     01:12:07 +31:19
44.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     01:12:10 +31:22
45.   921 Margarita Saņkova                   OPEN3    01:13:32 +32:44
46.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40A     01:16:25 +35:37
47.  1136 Dagnija Āboltiņa                    W45A     01:16:35 +35:47
48.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:16:43 +35:55
49.   746 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn    M60      01:18:17 +37:29
50.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:18:30 +37:42
51.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     01:20:12 +39:24
52.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:20:16 +39:28
53.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:23:20 +42:32
54.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W45A     01:25:51 +45:03
55.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:26:01 +45:13
56.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:27:53 +47:05
57.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:28:51 +48:03
58.  1089 Vineta Butāne                       W45A     01:34:22 +53:34
59.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M60      01:38:15 +57:27
60.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:41:37 +60:49
61.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W35B     01:50:33 +69:45
62.  1134 Andris Bruņenieks                   M65      02:26:34 +105:46
       54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      DQ      
     1191 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21B     DQ      
     1128 Evija Urtāne                        W21B     DQ      
       80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:53:53
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:56:26 +02:33
 3.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      00:57:45 +03:52
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:58:44 +04:51
 5.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:59:22 +05:29
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:59:56 +06:03
 7.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:40 +06:47
 8.   305 Edgars Ruža                         M55      01:02:55 +09:02
 9.    14 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     01:02:59 +09:06
10.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:03:50 +09:57
11.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    01:04:11 +10:18
12.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      01:05:10 +11:17
13.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Alnis     W35A     01:05:29 +11:36
14.  1184 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M50      01:08:16 +14:23
15.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:08:48 +14:55
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:08:50 +14:57
17.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK     W35A     01:09:01 +15:08
18.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:09:03 +15:10
19.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:09:27 +15:34
20.  1040 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer VējuM21AK    01:09:39 +15:46
21.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:10:01 +16:08
22.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:10:24 +16:31
23.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    01:11:42 +17:49
24.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:12:22 +18:29
25.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     01:12:34 +18:41
26.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:13:40 +19:47
27.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:14:16 +20:23
28.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:14:27 +20:34
29.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M55      01:14:40 +20:47
30.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    01:14:47 +20:54
31.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:17:45 +23:52
32.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:18:06 +24:13
33.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    01:19:24 +25:31
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:20:08 +26:15
35.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:20:59 +27:06
36.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:21:12 +27:19
37.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:22:10 +28:17
38.   281 Nikita Martovs                      M21AK    01:22:48 +28:55
39.   832 Juris Kļaviņš             ZAJEC     M55      01:22:56 +29:03
40.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli   M50      01:24:19 +30:26
41.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W35A     01:28:45 +34:52
42.   530 Andris Pastors                      M50      01:30:10 +36:17
43.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:32:33 +38:40
44.  1186 Raivis Miezītis                     M21AK    01:32:38 +38:45
45.   831 Szilveszter Hegedus                 M21AK    01:44:31 +50:38
46.   733 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:44:40 +50:47
47.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:51:35 +57:42
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:30:55
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45B     00:36:37 +05:42
 3.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:36:52 +05:57
 4.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva  M40B     00:37:48 +06:53
 5.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:39:39 +08:44
 6.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:40:28 +09:33
 7.   685 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:44:01 +13:06
 8.  1143 Jānis Vīksne                        M40B     00:44:21 +13:26
 9.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ M21C     00:44:37 +13:42
10.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:45:31 +14:36
11.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:46:01 +15:06
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:46:22 +15:27
13.   393 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     00:46:53 +15:58
14.   648 Artūrs Vilkājs                      M21C     00:47:26 +16:31
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:10 +17:15
16.   323 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21C     00:51:15 +20:20
17.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:51:52 +20:57
18.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:52:31 +21:36
19.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:54:31 +23:36
20.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM21C     00:55:49 +24:54
21.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:58:08 +27:13
22.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:58:40 +27:45
23.   659 Margarita Petruse                   M21C     00:58:52 +27:57
24.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:59:08 +28:13
25.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     01:00:19 +29:24
26.  1132 Edmunds Aperāns                     M40B     01:03:22 +32:27
27.   335 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:04:22 +33:27
28.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:06:34 +35:39
29.  1194 Kārlis Čoka                         M40B     01:08:43 +37:48
30.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     01:09:11 +38:16
31.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule M40B     01:09:48 +38:53
32.   739 Arnis Timbers                       M40B     01:15:41 +44:46
33.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži    M21C     01:15:58 +45:03
      663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:57:06
 2.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:59:49 +02:43
 3.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:59:53 +02:47
 4.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM40A     01:07:08 +10:02
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:09:54 +12:48
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:12:00 +14:54
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:13:28 +16:22
 8.   508 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:13:33 +16:27
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:14:09 +17:03
10.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M45A     01:14:53 +17:47
11.   721 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:17:43 +20:37
12.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:25:23 +28:17
13.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:39:42 +42:36
14.  1182 Artūrs Apfelbaums                   M21B     01:39:56 +42:50
15.  1192 Matīss Kļava                        M21B     01:50:24 +53:18
16.  1193 Māris Kļava                         M21B     01:50:25 +53:19
17.  1187 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     02:14:14 +77:08
      796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     DQ      
     1183 Valters Apfelbaums                  M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:51:12
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Alnis     M21AL    00:52:23 +01:11
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis     M21AL    00:56:46 +05:34
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:58:35 +07:23
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:03:02 +11:50
 6.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:04:27 +13:15
 7.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M35A     01:06:01 +14:49
 8.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AL    01:06:26 +15:14
 9.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:07:41 +16:29
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     01:10:24 +19:12
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:11:05 +19:53
12.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     01:11:43 +20:31
13.   367 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:11:58 +20:46
14.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:13:22 +22:10
15.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:15:16 +24:04
16.   844 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21AL    01:16:19 +25:07
17.   517 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:17:38 +26:26
18.   136 Elīna Petrovska                     M35A     01:21:08 +29:56
19.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:21:26 +30:14
20.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    01:21:47 +30:35
21.  1149 Edgars Dreimanis                    M35A     01:24:23 +33:11
22.   719 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:51:16 +60:04
23.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:51:41 +60:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.06.2021 22:55:49 Magnets