Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Mucenieki

10.06.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kate Užule                           00:19:33
 2.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                       00:22:15 +02:42
 3.     0 Alberts Kauliņš                      00:22:18 +02:45
 4.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:36:44 +17:11
 4.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:36:44 +17:11
 6.     0 Gustavs Zemzaris                     00:36:57 +17:24
 7.     0 Una Zemzare                          00:38:02 +18:29
 8.     0 Letīcija Dupate                      00:38:27 +18:54
 9.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:39:15 +19:42
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:27:41
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:52 +05:11
 3.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:39:12 +11:31
 4.  1063 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK  00:50:24 +22:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:28
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:31:48 +04:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:13:47
 2.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles S 00:30:54 +17:07
 3.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:48:05 +34:18
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   279 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:24:57
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:28:24 +03:27
W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:33:27
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:33:24
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:23:48
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:13 +00:25
 3.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:27:31 +03:43
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:33:31 +09:43
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:34:07 +10:19
 6.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:36:07 +12:19
 7.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        00:46:52 +23:04
 8.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   01:01:32 +37:44
 9.   273 Kate Martinsone                      01:01:34 +37:46
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:20:47
 2.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:39 +05:52
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:26:53 +06:06
 4.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:39:22 +18:35
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:40:41 +19:54
 6.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:51:12 +30:25
 7.   709 Gustavs Kauliņš           Ādažu BJSS 01:04:12 +43:25
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:27:10
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:27:49 +00:39
 3.  1209 Santa Krauja                         00:53:08 +25:58
 4.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:24:50 +57:40
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:46:49
 2.  1198 Edgars Berķis             LSPA       01:04:04 +17:15
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:10:22
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:54:08
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:44:56
 2.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:47:20 +02:24
 3.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:58:23 +13:27
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:37:33
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:52 +02:19
 3.  1205 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:50:30 +12:57
 4.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:55:02 +17:29
 5.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:41:40 +64:07
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:50
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:44:07 +04:17
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:49 +05:59
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:47:47 +07:57
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:50:33
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:13
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:46 +08:33
 3.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     01:04:34 +20:21
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:52:01
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:55:31 +03:30
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:21:20
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:44:20
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:06 +06:46
 3.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:57:20 +13:00
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:58:47 +14:27
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:38:58
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:46:57 +07:59
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:57:48 +18:50
 4.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:59:48 +20:50
 5.  1206 Ritvars Bikšis            OK Kāpa    01:12:29 +33:31
 6.  1207 Hasans Nakipovs                      01:12:30 +33:32
 7.  1208 Dina Vīgante                         01:12:40 +33:42
 8.  1214 Katrīna Albuže                       01:42:05 +63:07
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez Kompas 00:38:21
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:44:27 +06:06
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:07:49 +29:28
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:41:17
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:44:53
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:50:02 +05:09
 3.   883 Mētra Ambaine                        00:50:49 +05:56
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:52:40 +07:47
 5.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:56:54 +12:01
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:37:19
 2.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  00:44:30 +07:11
 3.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:46:13 +08:54
     1104 Baiba Bebre                          DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:40:42
 2.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:44:32 +03:50
 3.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:48:22 +07:40
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:49:03 +08:21
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:39:53
 2.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:40:16 +00:23
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:41:38 +01:45
 4.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:41:56 +02:03
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:50 +02:57
 6.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:45:08 +05:15
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:48:01 +08:08
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:48:35 +08:42
 9.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:51:22 +11:29
10.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:53:11 +13:18
11.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:57:52 +17:59
12.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:01:46 +21:53
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:35:09
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:36:25 +01:16
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:46:29 +11:20
 4.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:53:11 +18:02
     1720 Vilnis Gailums                       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:16
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:20 +02:04
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:32 +03:16
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:44:40 +06:24
 5.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:47:38 +09:22
 6.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:30 +25:14
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:59:50
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:58 +03:08
 3.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:14:38 +14:48
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:33:10
 2.   845 Valdis Gailītis                      00:38:04 +04:54
     1103 Māris Sirmais                        DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:59:45
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:10:46
 2.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                        01:32:13 +21:27
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:57:48
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:00:15 +02:27
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:10:25 +12:37
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:36:26 +38:38
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:55
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:07:52 +07:57
 3.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:09:21 +09:26
 4.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:11:08 +11:13
 5.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:22:55 +23:00
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:43:00
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:48:11 +05:11
 3.   152 Janeks  Bauers            OK KO      00:51:05 +08:05
 4.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:54:00 +11:00
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:46 +14:46
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:06 +15:06
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:45 +15:45
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:00:29 +17:29
 9.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 01:01:36 +18:36
10.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         01:05:41 +22:41
11.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:07:03 +24:03
12.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:52 +33:52
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:47:10
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:52:39 +05:29
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:54:38 +07:28
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:54:51 +07:41
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 00:59:33 +12:23
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:33 +13:23
 7.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:01:40 +14:30
 8.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:16:11 +29:01
 9.  1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                    01:30:09 +42:59
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:42:42
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:45:16 +02:34
 3.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                      00:45:32 +02:50
 4.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                       00:46:13 +03:31
 5.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:57:46 +15:04
 6.  1105 Anas Sefiani                         01:04:56 +22:14
 7.   213 Alexander Barker                     01:04:58 +22:16
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:30:50
 2.  1147 Andris Paeglis                       00:33:18 +02:28
 3.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:53:41 +22:51
 4.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:55:15 +24:25
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:32:29
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:54 +01:25
 3.  1143 Jānis Vīksne                         00:42:34 +10:05
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:56:40 +24:11
 5.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        01:13:18 +40:49
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:37:43
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:39:46 +02:03
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:48 +04:05
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:16 +09:33
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:47:29 +09:46
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:40 +10:57
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:17 +11:34
 8.   905 Pauls Cielavs                        00:50:01 +12:18
 9.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:50:11 +12:28
10.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:55:13 +17:30
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:00:45
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:46:45
 2.  1056 Jānis Dupats                         01:00:28 +13:43
 3.  1035 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       01:03:19 +16:34
 4.   114 Renāte Sīle                          01:16:36 +29:51
 5.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          Emergn     01:29:51 +43:06
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:59:13
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:10:32 +11:19
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:16:32 +17:19
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:17:52 +18:39
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:18:38 +19:25
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:42
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:52:23 +04:41
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:24 +07:42
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:00:43 +13:01
 5.    86 Mārtiņs Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:00:55 +13:13
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        01:04:42 +17:00
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:04:51 +17:09
 8.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:06:31 +18:49
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:27:13 +39:31
10.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:33:47 +46:05
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 8320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:51:22
 2.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:51:28 +00:06
 3.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:53:27 +02:05
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:53:28 +02:06
 5.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:07 +02:45
 6.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:01:24 +10:02
 7.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:05:05 +13:43
 8.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:12:52 +21:30
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 8320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:09
 2.  1164 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:51:44 +03:35
 3.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:52:30 +04:21
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:55:50 +07:41
 5.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:08:36 +20:27
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:37 +24:28
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:13:28 +25:19
 8.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:17:38 +29:29
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:13:47
 2.     0 Kate Užule                          SKOLIŅA  00:19:33 +05:46
 3.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:15 +08:28
 4.     0 Alberts Kauliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:18 +08:31
 5.   279 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM12      00:24:57 +11:10
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:27:28 +13:41
 7.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:27:41 +13:54
 8.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M12      00:28:24 +14:37
 9.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles SM10      00:30:54 +17:07
10.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:31:48 +18:01
11.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:32:52 +19:05
12.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:33:24 +19:37
13.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      00:33:27 +19:40
14.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:44 +22:57
14.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:44 +22:57
16.     0 Gustavs Zemzaris                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:57 +23:10
17.     0 Una Zemzare                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:02 +24:15
18.     0 Letīcija Dupate                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:27 +24:40
19.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:39:12 +25:25
20.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:39:15 +25:28
21.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M10      00:48:05 +34:18
22.  1063 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK W8       00:50:24 +36:37
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:20:47
 2.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:23:48 +03:01
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:24:13 +03:26
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:26:39 +05:52
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:26:53 +06:06
 6.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:27:10 +06:23
 7.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:27:31 +06:44
 8.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:27:49 +07:02
 9.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:33:31 +12:44
10.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:34:07 +13:20
11.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:36:07 +15:20
12.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      00:39:22 +18:35
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:40:41 +19:54
14.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:46:49 +26:02
15.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W14      00:46:52 +26:05
16.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:51:12 +30:25
17.  1209 Santa Krauja                        W21C     00:53:08 +32:21
18.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      01:01:32 +40:45
19.   273 Kate Martinsone                     W14      01:01:34 +40:47
20.  1198 Edgars Berķis             LSPA      OPEN1    01:04:04 +43:17
21.   709 Gustavs Kauliņš           Ādažu BJSSM14      01:04:12 +43:25
22.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M80      01:10:22 +49:35
23.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:24:50 +64:03
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:37:33
 2.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    OPEN2    00:38:58 +01:25
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:50 +02:17
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:39:52 +02:19
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:44:07 +06:34
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:44:13 +06:40
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:44:20 +06:47
 8.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:44:56 +07:23
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:45:49 +08:16
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:46:57 +09:24
11.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:47:20 +09:47
12.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:47:47 +10:14
13.  1205 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW50      00:50:30 +12:57
14.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:50:33 +13:00
15.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:06 +13:33
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:52:01 +14:28
17.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:52:46 +15:13
18.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:54:08 +16:35
19.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:55:02 +17:29
20.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:55:31 +17:58
21.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:57:20 +19:47
22.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:57:48 +20:15
23.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:58:23 +20:50
24.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:58:47 +21:14
25.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  OPEN2    00:59:48 +22:15
26.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:04:34 +27:01
27.  1206 Ritvars Bikšis            OK Kāpa   OPEN2    01:12:29 +34:56
28.  1207 Hasans Nakipovs                     OPEN2    01:12:30 +34:57
29.  1208 Dina Vīgante                        OPEN2    01:12:40 +35:07
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:21:20 +43:47
31.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W50      01:41:40 +64:07
32.  1214 Katrīna Albuže                      OPEN2    01:42:05 +64:32
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:10
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:35:09 +01:59
 3.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:36:25 +03:15
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:37:19 +04:09
 5.   845 Valdis Gailītis                     OPEN3    00:38:04 +04:54
 6.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:38:16 +05:06
 7.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez KompasW16      00:38:21 +05:11
 8.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:39:53 +06:43
 9.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:40:16 +07:06
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:20 +07:10
11.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:40:42 +07:32
12.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:41:17 +08:07
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:32 +08:22
14.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:41:38 +08:28
15.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:41:56 +08:46
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:42:50 +09:40
17.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:44:27 +11:17
18.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     00:44:30 +11:20
19.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:44:32 +11:22
20.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:44:40 +11:30
21.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:44:53 +11:43
22.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:45:08 +11:58
23.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus W35B     00:46:13 +13:03
24.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:46:29 +13:19
25.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:47:38 +14:28
26.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:48:01 +14:51
27.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:48:22 +15:12
28.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:48:35 +15:25
29.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:49:03 +15:53
30.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:50:02 +16:52
31.   883 Mētra Ambaine                       W21B     00:50:49 +17:39
32.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:51:22 +18:12
33.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     00:52:40 +19:30
34.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:53:11 +20:01
34.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:53:11 +20:01
36.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:56:54 +23:44
37.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:57:52 +24:42
38.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:59:50 +26:40
39.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:01:46 +28:36
40.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:02:58 +29:48
41.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:03:30 +30:20
42.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      01:07:49 +34:39
43.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M70      01:14:38 +41:28
     1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      DQ      
     1103 Māris Sirmais                       OPEN3    DQ      
     1104 Baiba Bebre                         W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:43:00
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:47:10 +04:10
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:48:11 +05:11
 4.   152 Janeks  Bauers            OK KO     M50      00:51:05 +08:05
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM55      00:52:39 +09:39
 6.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:54:00 +11:00
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:54:38 +11:38
 8.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:54:51 +11:51
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:57:46 +14:46
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:57:48 +14:48
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:58:06 +15:06
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:58:45 +15:45
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      00:59:33 +16:33
14.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:59:45 +16:45
15.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:59:55 +16:55
16.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:00:15 +17:15
17.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:00:29 +17:29
18.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:00:33 +17:33
19.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      01:01:36 +18:36
20.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:01:40 +18:40
21.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      01:05:41 +22:41
22.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:07:03 +24:03
23.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     01:07:52 +24:52
24.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:09:21 +26:21
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:10:25 +27:25
26.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:10:46 +27:46
27.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:11:08 +28:08
28.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni    M55      01:16:11 +33:11
29.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:16:52 +33:52
30.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:22:55 +39:55
31.  1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                   M55      01:30:09 +47:09
32.   874 Arvīds Zirnis                       M21AK    01:32:13 +49:13
33.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:36:26 +53:26
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:30:50
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:32:29 +01:39
 3.  1147 Andris Paeglis                      M35B     00:33:18 +02:28
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:33:54 +03:04
 5.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:37:43 +06:53
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:39:46 +08:56
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:48 +10:58
 8.  1143 Jānis Vīksne                        M40B     00:42:34 +11:44
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:42:42 +11:52
10.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:45:16 +14:26
11.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                     M21C     00:45:32 +14:42
12.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:46:13 +15:23
13.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:16 +16:26
14.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:47:29 +16:39
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:40 +17:50
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:49:17 +18:27
17.   905 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:50:01 +19:11
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:50:11 +19:21
19.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:53:41 +22:51
20.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:55:13 +24:23
21.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:55:15 +24:25
22.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:56:40 +25:50
23.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:57:46 +26:56
24.  1105 Anas Sefiani                        M21C     01:04:56 +34:06
25.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21C     01:04:58 +34:08
26.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     01:13:18 +42:28
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:46:45
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:47:42 +00:57
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:52:23 +05:38
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:55:24 +08:39
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:59:13 +12:28
 6.  1056 Jānis Dupats                        M21B     01:00:28 +13:43
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:00:43 +13:58
 8.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:00:45 +14:00
 9.    86 Mārtiņs Knipšis           Lielie DibM45A     01:00:55 +14:10
10.  1035 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     01:03:19 +16:34
11.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     01:04:42 +17:57
12.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:04:51 +18:06
13.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:06:31 +19:46
14.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:10:32 +23:47
15.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40A     01:16:32 +29:47
16.   114 Renāte Sīle                         M21B     01:16:36 +29:51
17.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:17:52 +31:07
18.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:18:38 +31:53
19.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:27:13 +40:28
20.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          Emergn    M21B     01:29:51 +43:06
21.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:33:47 +47:02
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 8320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:09
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:51:22 +03:13
 3.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:51:28 +03:19
 4.  1164 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:51:44 +03:35
 5.   276 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:52:30 +04:21
 6.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:53:27 +05:18
 7.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:53:28 +05:19
 8.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:54:07 +05:58
 9.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:55:50 +07:41
10.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:01:24 +13:15
11.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:05:05 +16:56
12.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:08:36 +20:27
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:12:37 +24:28
14.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21AL    01:12:52 +24:43
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:13:28 +25:19
16.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:17:38 +29:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.06.2021 22:32:59 Magnets