Vasaras Magnēta 41.kārta - Garkalnes st. D

17.06.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:21:29
 2.     0 Gusts Kauķis                         00:21:34 +00:05
 3.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:21:47 +00:18
 4.     0 Viesurs Šterns                       00:21:54 +00:25
 5.     0 Ritums Vismanis                      00:22:07 +00:38
 6.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:22:10 +00:41
 7.     0 Alise Jaudzema                       00:24:40 +03:11
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:14:51
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:19:53 +05:02
 3.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:21:40 +06:49
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:09:49
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:13:01 +03:12
 3.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles S 00:15:34 +05:45
 4.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        00:16:35 +06:46
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:09:36
 2.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles S 00:12:05 +02:29
W85 Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:24:43
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:25:05
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:21:00
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:09 +00:09
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:34:42 +13:42
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:36:04 +15:04
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:44:39 +23:39
 6.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:46:56 +25:56
 7.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:59:30 +38:30
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles S 00:18:53
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:20:18 +01:25
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:20:58 +02:05
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:22:36 +03:43
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:22:59 +04:06
 6.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:23:27 +04:34
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:36:24 +17:31
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Solvita Tēta                         00:32:48
 2.   692 Liene Meldere                        00:43:01 +10:13
 3.  1235 Sindija Rune              PRINTFUL   00:57:46 +24:58
 4.     0 Izabella Kvecko                      01:00:10 +27:22
 5.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:18:28 +45:40
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:18:47
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:39:31 +20:44
 3.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:21:45 +62:58
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:35:50
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:49:01
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:47:55
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:46:38
 2.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:12:31 +25:53
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:30:51
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:33:52 +03:01
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:36:26 +05:35
 4.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:38:27 +07:36
 5.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:43:33 +12:42
 6.   735 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   00:51:41 +20:50
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:40:45
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:02 +04:17
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:04 +06:19
 4.  1243 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       00:59:46 +19:01
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:39:32
 2.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:57:40 +18:08
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:34:26
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:05 +10:39
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:11 +14:45
 4.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     01:03:25 +28:59
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:40:36
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:47 +04:11
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:16:38
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:34:41
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:36:26 +01:45
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:04 +09:23
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:45:37 +10:56
 5.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:46:19 +11:38
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:50:37 +15:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:46
 2.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:35:42 +04:56
 3.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons     00:37:25 +06:39
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:41:30 +10:44
 5.  1244 Agate Blanka              Auseklis   00:43:31 +12:45
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:49 +19:03
 7.   847 Meldra Ķemere                        00:54:38 +23:52
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   01:03:47 +33:01
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez Kompas 00:37:58
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:51:34 +13:36
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:50:54
 2.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:04:15 +13:21
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2002 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:43:33
 2.   226 Inese Mūrmane                        00:56:34 +13:01
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 01:00:46 +17:13
 4.   253 Agnese Landrāte                      01:19:21 +35:48
 5.  1242 Inta Krauja               Kraujas    01:37:28 +53:55
 6.  1209 Santa Krauja              Kraujas    01:37:29 +53:56
 7.   114 Renāte Sīle                          01:47:04 +63:31
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:45:35
 2.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  00:51:35 +06:00
 3.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:53:49 +08:14
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:00:41 +15:06
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:39:01
 2.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:32 +08:31
 3.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:56:11 +17:10
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:58:12 +19:11
 5.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:14:01 +35:00
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:40:53
 2.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:41:40 +00:47
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:43 +01:50
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:39 +02:46
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:44:45 +03:52
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:45:18 +04:25
 7.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:50:43 +09:50
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:55:20 +14:27
 9.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:55:55 +15:02
10.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:57:41 +16:48
11.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:59:01 +18:08
12.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:17:36 +36:43
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:36:49
 2.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:41:45 +04:56
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:42 +06:53
 4.  1179 Ivars Muzikants           Mona       00:45:04 +08:15
 5.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:48:39 +11:50
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:39
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:53:14 +07:35
 3.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:53:42 +08:03
 4.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:03 +11:24
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:40:10
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:42:57 +02:47
 3.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:57:35 +17:25
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:14 +35:04
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:22:22 +42:12
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:35
 2.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:19:31 +31:56
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:00:23
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:10:21 +09:58
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:37:43
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  00:45:31 +07:48
 3.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:21:01 +43:18
 4.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:30:24 +52:41
 5.  1057 Gatis Siliņš                         01:30:34 +52:51
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:49:40
 2.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:53:18 +03:38
 3.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:02:06 +12:26
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:02:21 +12:41
 5.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:03:06 +13:26
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:03 +00:04
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:59:28 +01:29
 4.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:07:14 +09:15
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:25
 2.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:48:50 +07:25
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:52:01 +10:36
 4.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:54:43 +13:18
 5.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:56:18 +14:53
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:06 +16:41
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:09:21 +27:56
 8.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:11:02 +29:37
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:13:52 +32:27
10.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:17:14 +35:49
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:17:37 +36:12
      737 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:44:14
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:10 +00:56
 3.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:49:00 +04:46
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:06 +06:52
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:54:56 +10:42
 6.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:57:32 +13:18
 7.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:58 +14:44
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:01:17 +17:03
 9.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:33 +19:19
10.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:03:56 +19:42
11.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:26 +21:12
12.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:08:27 +24:13
     1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                    DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   991 Jānis Milaknis                       00:31:57
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:39:59 +08:02
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:40:51 +08:54
 4.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                      00:41:16 +09:19
 5.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      00:56:25 +24:28
 6.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          Emergn     01:08:15 +36:18
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1098 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    00:33:44
 2.  1206 Ritvars Bikšis            OK Kāpa    00:38:07 +04:23
 3.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:47:19 +13:35
 4.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:54:52 +21:08
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:32:07
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:03 +00:56
 3.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs           Meinarda s 00:39:32 +07:25
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:58:48 +26:41
 5.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        01:03:51 +31:44
 6.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                     01:42:46 +70:39
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:33:38
 2.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:35:11 +01:33
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:37:25 +03:47
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:37:47 +04:09
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:40:41 +07:03
 6.   393 Ivars Bergs                          00:41:10 +07:32
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:35 +08:57
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:43:38 +10:00
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:46:57 +13:19
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:52:15 +18:37
11.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena Guara 00:56:24 +22:46
      669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:15
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1193 Māris Kļava                          01:15:10
 2.  1192 Matīss Kļava                         01:15:22 +00:12
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O  00:52:13
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:52:26 +00:13
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:54:56 +02:43
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:56:02 +03:49
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:58:15 +06:02
 6.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:07:47 +15:34
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:18:45 +26:32
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:46:50
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:00 +00:10
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:46 +00:56
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:05 +04:15
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:13:54 +27:04
 6.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:14:45 +27:55
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:14:58 +28:08
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:38:37
 2.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:39:02 +00:25
 3.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:39:43 +01:06
 4.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:40:57 +02:20
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:47 +08:10
 6.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:05 +08:28
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:40:28
 2.  1164 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:40:49 +00:21
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:42:39 +02:11
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:44:20 +03:52
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:53:28 +13:00
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:22 +17:54
 7.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:05:04 +24:36
 8.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:10:42 +30:14
 9.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:36:17 +55:49
VELOM2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:55:23
VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:47:01
VELOM18 Distance (10): 15 KP 7400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 00:57:04
 2.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas S 01:12:43 +15:39
      552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   DQ      
      574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S DQ      
VELOW18 Distance (10): 15 KP 7400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  00:44:50
 2.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas S 00:50:26 +05:36
 3.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 01:03:03 +18:13
 4.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 01:08:47 +23:57
 5.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:14:02 +29:12
 6.   557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:22:35 +37:45
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 11130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:52:28
 2.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:56:29 +04:01
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 01:01:58 +09:30
 4.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:06:09 +13:41
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:08:10 +15:42
 6.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:22:29 +30:01
 7.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:22:48 +30:20
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:36:48 +44:20
      607 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
      592 Rinolds Skirjus                      DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 11130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    01:00:51
 2.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:11:01 +10:10
 3.   583 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:22:06 +21:15
 4.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:48:27 +47:36
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 11130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:53:27
 2.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:01:49 +08:22
 3.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:11:51 +18:24
 4.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:12:47 +19:20
 5.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 01:35:07 +41:40
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 6 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:09:36
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:09:49 +00:13
 3.   690 Ernests Pauriņš           Ikšķiles SM10      00:12:05 +02:29
 4.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:13:01 +03:25
 5.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:14:51 +05:15
 6.   929 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķiles SW10      00:15:34 +05:58
 7.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W10      00:16:35 +06:59
 8.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:19:53 +10:17
 9.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:29 +11:53
10.     0 Gusts Kauķis                        SKOLIŅA  00:21:34 +11:58
11.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:21:40 +12:04
12.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:21:47 +12:11
13.     0 Viesurs Šterns                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:54 +12:18
14.     0 Ritums Vismanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:07 +12:31
15.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:10 +12:34
16.     0 Alise Jaudzema                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:40 +15:04
17.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      00:24:43 +15:07
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:25:05 +15:29
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 12 KP 2520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:18:47
 2.   930 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķiles SM14      00:18:53 +00:06
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:20:18 +01:31
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:20:58 +02:11
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:21:00 +02:13
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:21:09 +02:22
 7.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:22:36 +03:49
 8.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:22:59 +04:12
 9.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:23:27 +04:40
10.   522 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:32:48 +14:01
11.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:34:42 +15:55
12.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:36:04 +17:17
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:36:24 +17:37
14.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:39:31 +20:44
15.   692 Liene Meldere                       W21C     00:43:01 +24:14
16.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:44:39 +25:52
17.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:46:56 +28:09
18.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:49:01 +30:14
19.  1235 Sindija Rune              PRINTFUL  W21C     00:57:46 +38:59
20.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:59:30 +40:43
21.     0 Izabella Kvecko                     W21C     01:00:10 +41:23
22.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:18:28 +59:41
23.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      OPEN1    01:21:45 +62:58
24.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:35:50 +77:03
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 16 KP 3410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:46
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:30:51 +00:05
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:33:52 +03:06
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:34:26 +03:40
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:34:41 +03:55
 6.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    OPEN2    00:35:42 +04:56
 7.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:36:26 +05:40
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:36:26 +05:40
 9.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons    OPEN2    00:37:25 +06:39
10.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:38:27 +07:41
11.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:39:32 +08:46
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:40:36 +09:50
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:40:45 +09:59
14.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:30 +10:44
15.  1244 Agate Blanka              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:31 +12:45
16.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:43:33 +12:47
17.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:04 +13:18
18.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:47 +14:01
19.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:02 +14:16
20.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:45:05 +14:19
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:45:37 +14:51
22.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:46:19 +15:33
23.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:46:38 +15:52
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:47:04 +16:18
25.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:47:55 +17:09
26.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:49:11 +18:25
27.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:49:49 +19:03
28.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:50:37 +19:51
29.   735 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis  W50      00:51:41 +20:55
30.   847 Meldra Ķemere                       OPEN2    00:54:38 +23:52
31.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:57:40 +26:54
32.  1243 Kaiva Skalbiņa                      W55      00:59:46 +29:00
33.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:03:25 +32:39
34.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:03:47 +33:01
35.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:12:31 +41:45
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:16:38 +45:52
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:36:49
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez KompasW16      00:37:58 +01:09
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:39:01 +02:12
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:40:10 +03:21
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:40:53 +04:04
 6.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:41:40 +04:51
 7.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:41:45 +04:56
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:42:43 +05:54
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:42:57 +06:08
10.  2002 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21B     00:43:33 +06:44
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:39 +06:50
12.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:43:42 +06:53
13.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:44:45 +07:56
14.  1179 Ivars Muzikants           Mona      M60      00:45:04 +08:15
15.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:45:18 +08:29
16.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:45:35 +08:46
17.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:45:39 +08:50
18.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:47:32 +10:43
19.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:47:35 +10:46
20.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:48:39 +11:50
21.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:50:43 +13:54
22.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:50:54 +14:05
23.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:51:34 +14:45
24.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     00:51:35 +14:46
25.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:53:14 +16:25
26.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:53:42 +16:53
27.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35B     00:53:49 +17:00
28.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:55:20 +18:31
29.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:55:55 +19:06
30.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     00:56:11 +19:22
31.   226 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:56:34 +19:45
32.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:57:03 +20:14
33.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M70      00:57:35 +20:46
34.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     00:57:41 +20:52
35.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:58:12 +21:23
36.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:59:01 +22:12
37.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:00:41 +23:52
38.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     01:00:46 +23:57
39.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:04:15 +27:26
40.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:14:01 +37:12
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:14 +38:25
42.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:17:36 +40:47
43.   253 Agnese Landrāte                     W21B     01:19:21 +42:32
44.   254 Jānis Upeniks                       OPEN3    01:19:31 +42:42
45.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:22:22 +45:33
46.  1242 Inta Krauja               Kraujas   W21B     01:37:28 +60:39
47.  1209 Santa Krauja              Kraujas   W21B     01:37:29 +60:40
48.   114 Renāte Sīle                         W21B     01:47:04 +70:15
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 21 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM21AK    00:37:43
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:41:25 +03:42
 3.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:44:14 +06:31
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:45:10 +07:27
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS M21AK    00:45:31 +07:48
 6.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:48:50 +11:07
 7.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:49:00 +11:17
 8.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:49:40 +11:57
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      00:51:06 +13:23
10.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:52:01 +14:18
11.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W21A     00:53:18 +15:35
12.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:54:43 +17:00
13.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:54:56 +17:13
14.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:56:18 +18:35
15.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:57:32 +19:49
16.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:59 +20:16
17.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:03 +20:20
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:58:06 +20:23
19.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:58:58 +21:15
20.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     00:59:28 +21:45
21.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:00:23 +22:40
22.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM55      01:01:17 +23:34
23.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:02:06 +24:23
24.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:02:21 +24:38
25.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:03:06 +25:23
26.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:03:33 +25:50
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:03:56 +26:13
28.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:05:26 +27:43
29.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:07:14 +29:31
30.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:08:27 +30:44
31.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:09:21 +31:38
32.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:10:21 +32:38
33.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:11:02 +33:19
34.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:13:52 +36:09
35.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:17:14 +39:31
36.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:17:37 +39:54
37.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:21:01 +43:18
38.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:30:24 +52:41
39.  1057 Gatis Siliņš                        M21AK    01:30:34 +52:51
      737 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      DQ      
     1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                   M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   991 Jānis Milaknis                      M21C     00:31:57
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:32:07 +00:10
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:33:03 +01:06
 4.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                     M45B     00:33:38 +01:41
 5.  1098 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile   M35B     00:33:44 +01:47
 6.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:11 +03:14
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:37:25 +05:28
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:37:47 +05:50
 9.  1206 Ritvars Bikšis            OK Kāpa   M35B     00:38:07 +06:10
10.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs           Meinarda sM40B     00:39:32 +07:35
11.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:39:59 +08:02
12.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:40:41 +08:44
13.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:40:51 +08:54
14.   393 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     00:41:10 +09:13
15.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                     M21C     00:41:16 +09:19
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:35 +10:38
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:43:38 +11:41
18.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:46:57 +15:00
19.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M35B     00:47:19 +15:22
20.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:52:15 +20:18
21.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:54:52 +22:55
22.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena GuaraM45B     00:56:24 +24:27
23.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     00:56:25 +24:28
24.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:58:48 +26:51
25.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     01:03:51 +31:54
26.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          Emergn    M21C     01:08:15 +36:18
27.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                    M40B     01:42:46 +70:49
      669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:46:50
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:47:00 +00:10
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:46 +00:56
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:05 +04:15
 5.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O M40A     00:52:13 +05:23
 6.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:52:26 +05:36
 7.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40A     00:54:56 +08:06
 8.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:56:02 +09:12
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:58:15 +11:25
10.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:02:15 +15:25
11.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:07:47 +20:57
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:13:54 +27:04
13.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:14:45 +27:55
14.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:14:58 +28:08
15.  1193 Māris Kļava                         M21B     01:15:10 +28:20
16.  1192 Matīss Kļava                        M21B     01:15:22 +28:32
17.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:18:45 +31:55
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:38:37
 2.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:39:02 +00:25
 3.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:39:43 +01:06
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:40:28 +01:51
 5.  1164 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:40:49 +02:12
 6.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:57 +02:20
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:42:39 +04:02
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:44:20 +05:43
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:47 +08:10
10.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:47:05 +08:28
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:53:28 +14:51
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:22 +19:45
13.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:05:04 +26:27
14.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35A     01:10:42 +32:05
15.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:36:17 +57:40
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 15 KP 7400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  00:44:50
 2.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:50:26 +05:36
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:55:23 +10:33
 4.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  00:57:04 +12:14
 5.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  01:03:03 +18:13
 6.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  01:08:47 +23:57
 7.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas SVELOM18  01:12:43 +27:53
 8.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SVELOW18  01:14:02 +29:12
 9.   557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOW18  01:22:35 +37:45
10.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   VELOW2   01:47:01 +62:11
      552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOM18  DQ      
      574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas SVELOM18  DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 11130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:52:28
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  00:53:27 +00:59
 3.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:56:29 +04:01
 4.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:00:51 +08:23
 5.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:01:49 +09:21
 6.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   01:01:58 +09:30
 7.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:06:09 +13:41
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:08:10 +15:42
 9.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:11:01 +18:33
10.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:11:51 +19:23
11.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:12:47 +20:19
12.   583 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   01:22:06 +29:38
13.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELOM3   01:22:29 +30:01
14.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     VELOM3   01:22:48 +30:20
15.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikVELO503  01:35:07 +42:39
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:36:48 +44:20
17.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:48:27 +55:59
      592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   DQ      
      607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.06.2021 22:25:22 Magnets