Vasaras Magnēta 46.kārta - Piekūnītis / Atari

01.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:28:46
 2.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:32:42 +03:56
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:32:55 +04:09
 4.     0 Alise Jaudzeme            Saldus OK  00:33:54 +05:08
 5.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:34:01 +05:15
 6.     0 Jēkabs Gailis             Burkānciem 00:44:00 +15:14
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:16:24
 2.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:32:43 +16:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:48
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:26:39 +09:51
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:22:17
 2.  1155 Kristaps Gulbis                      00:22:19 +00:02
 3.  1278 Krists Tolpežņikovs       Siguldas S 00:23:07 +00:50
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1277 Roberts Tolpežņikovs      Siguldas S 00:16:35
 2.   279 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:32:45 +16:10
W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:35:00
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:31:12
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:33:53 +02:41
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:40:37 +09:25
 4.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:56:39 +25:27
 5.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:00:27 +29:15
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:22:08
 2.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:30:39 +08:31
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:45:46 +23:38
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:51:18 +29:10
 5.  1283 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:56:45 +34:37
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1284 Līga Ločmele                         DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Dace Kārkle                          00:46:26
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:50:43 +04:17
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:23:29
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:34:19
 2.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:39:38 +05:19
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:57 +07:38
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:42:25 +08:06
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:47:54 +13:35
 6.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis J 00:49:18 +14:59
 7.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:53:59 +19:40
 8.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                          00:56:19 +22:00
 9.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  01:02:15 +27:56
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:26
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:54:31
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:25:03 +30:32
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:46:02
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:07:44 +21:42
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:06:04
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:18:52 +12:48
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:49:56
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:57:11 +07:15
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:06:07 +16:11
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:42:21
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:43:06 +00:45
 3.   881 Andris Ločmelis                      00:45:21 +03:00
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:02:36
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:50:28
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:01:05
 2.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:01:32 +00:27
 3.  1051 Inita Kabanova                       01:02:37 +01:32
 4.  1209 Santa Krauja              Kraujas    01:32:14 +31:09
 5.  1242 Inta Krauja               Kraujas    01:32:22 +31:17
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:47:29
 2.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:50:57 +03:28
 3.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:51:08 +03:39
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:44:51
 2.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:03 +00:12
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:12 +00:21
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:14 +05:23
 5.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:50:16 +05:25
 6.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:54:27 +09:36
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:57:16 +12:25
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:01:22 +16:31
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:06:21 +21:30
 9.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:06:21 +21:30
11.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:23:06 +38:15
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:41:49
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:45:39 +03:50
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:51:20 +09:31
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:55
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:44:44 +00:49
 3.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:49:18 +05:23
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:58 +08:03
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:54:07 +10:12
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:00:38 +16:43
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:41:49
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:43 +23:54
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:52:50
 2.  1265 Richard Fowler            Sovthern N 01:39:32 +46:42
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:54:24
 2.   119 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis I 00:58:54 +04:30
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:59:08
 2.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:03:56 +04:48
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:54:12
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:56:22 +02:10
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   01:04:44 +10:32
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:05:23 +11:11
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:18
 2.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK      01:04:00 +05:42
 3.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:11:07 +12:49
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:12:54 +14:36
 5.  1130 Laura Putniņa                        01:25:49 +27:31
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:04
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:49:59 +05:55
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:16 +06:12
 4.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:59:27 +15:23
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:41 +15:37
 6.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:59:53 +15:49
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:08:03 +23:59
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:12:33 +28:29
 9.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:14:55 +30:51
10.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:28:53 +44:49
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:57
 2.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:54:15 +01:18
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:10 +03:13
 4.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:08 +11:11
 5.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:09:11 +16:14
      805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon Zarag DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:46
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:40:21 +00:35
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:41:34 +01:48
 4.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                       00:48:19 +08:33
 5.   659 Margarita Petruse                    00:53:02 +13:16
 6.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:04:45 +24:59
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:30:19
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:31:16 +00:57
 3.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:31:19 +01:00
 4.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:34:19 +04:00
 5.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:36:57 +06:38
 6.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        00:53:47 +23:28
 7.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    01:02:45 +32:26
     1259 Tomas Krīgers                        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:37:06
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:03 +07:57
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:18 +10:12
 4.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:53:15 +16:09
 5.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:56:18 +19:12
 6.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:58:15 +21:09
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:27
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1182 Artūrs Apfelbaums                    01:38:09
     1279 Niks Voiceščuks           Rrizma     DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:48:34
 2.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O  00:56:59 +08:25
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:49
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:46:48 +01:59
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:46:50 +02:01
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:48:51 +04:02
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:50:18 +05:29
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:11 +12:22
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:08:36 +23:47
 8.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:23:52 +39:03
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:42:27
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:42:39 +00:12
 3.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:43:19 +00:52
 4.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:52 +05:25
 5.  1258 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:50:18 +07:51
 6.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:51:03 +08:36
 7.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:52:53 +10:26
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:56:56 +14:29
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:44:30
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:08 +00:38
 3.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             Burkānciem 00:45:21 +00:51
 4.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:48:07 +03:37
 5.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:53:37 +09:07
 6.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:01:00 +16:30
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:27 +16:57
 8.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:05:15 +20:45
 9.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:28:12 +43:42
VELOM2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:37
VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   980 Annija Krūma              Veldreniņi 01:06:53
VELO502 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1280 Juris Upītis              Li Velo    01:34:32
VELOM18 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    00:41:35
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:43:00
 2.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:45:19 +02:19
 3.   607 Māris Andersons                      00:51:25 +08:25
 4.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      00:51:30 +08:30
 5.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                       00:52:15 +09:15
 6.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:53:16 +10:16
 7.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      00:58:14 +15:14
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:07:59 +24:59
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:09:01 +26:01
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:13:35 +30:35
      611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:32:33
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:44:20
 2.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:49:20 +05:00
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:49:48 +05:28
 4.   986 Māris Heinols             A2         00:52:45 +08:25
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:49 +09:29
 6.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:09:04 +24:44
 7.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/Zel 01:39:01 +54:41
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:16:24
 2.  1277 Roberts Tolpežņikovs      Siguldas SM12      00:16:35 +00:11
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:16:48 +00:24
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:22:17 +05:53
 5.  1155 Kristaps Gulbis                     M10      00:22:19 +05:55
 6.  1278 Krists Tolpežņikovs       Siguldas SM10      00:23:07 +06:43
 7.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:26:39 +10:15
 8.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +12:22
 9.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:42 +16:18
10.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:32:43 +16:19
11.   279 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM12      00:32:45 +16:21
12.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:55 +16:31
13.     0 Alise Jaudzeme            Saldus OK SKOLIŅA  00:33:54 +17:30
14.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:01 +17:37
15.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      00:35:00 +18:36
16.     0 Jēkabs Gailis             BurkānciemSKOLIŅA  00:44:00 +27:36
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:22:08
 2.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:30:39 +08:31
 3.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:31:12 +09:04
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:33:53 +11:45
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:40:37 +18:29
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:45:46 +23:38
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:51:18 +29:10
 8.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:56:39 +34:31
 9.  1283 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      00:56:45 +34:37
10.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      01:00:27 +38:19
     1284 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW50      00:34:19
 2.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:39:38 +05:19
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:57 +07:38
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:42:21 +08:02
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:42:25 +08:06
 6.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:06 +08:47
 7.   881 Andris Ločmelis                     OPEN2    00:45:21 +11:02
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:46:02 +11:43
 9.   590 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:46:26 +12:07
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:47:26 +13:07
11.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:47:54 +13:35
12.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis JW50      00:49:18 +14:59
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:49:56 +15:37
14.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:50:43 +16:24
15.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:53:59 +19:40
16.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:54:31 +20:12
17.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:56:19 +22:00
18.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:57:11 +22:52
19.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      01:02:15 +27:56
20.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      01:06:04 +31:45
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:06:07 +31:48
22.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:07:44 +33:25
23.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:18:52 +44:33
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:23:29 +49:10
25.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:25:03 +50:44
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    W75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:41:49
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:41:49 +00:00
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:43:55 +02:06
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:44:44 +02:55
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:44:51 +03:02
 6.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:45:03 +03:14
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:45:12 +03:23
 8.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:45:39 +03:50
 9.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:47:29 +05:40
10.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:49:18 +07:29
11.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     00:50:14 +08:25
12.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:50:16 +08:27
13.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:50:28 +08:39
14.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:50:57 +09:08
15.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:51:08 +09:19
16.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:51:20 +09:31
17.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:51:58 +10:09
18.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:52:50 +11:01
19.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:54:07 +12:18
20.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:54:27 +12:38
21.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:57:16 +15:27
22.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM65      01:00:38 +18:49
23.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:01:05 +19:16
24.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:01:22 +19:33
25.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W21B     01:01:32 +19:43
26.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      01:02:36 +20:47
27.  1051 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     01:02:37 +20:48
28.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:43 +23:54
29.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:06:21 +24:32
29.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:06:21 +24:32
31.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:23:06 +41:17
32.  1209 Santa Krauja              Kraujas   W21B     01:32:14 +50:25
33.  1242 Inta Krauja               Kraujas   W21B     01:32:22 +50:33
34.  1265 Richard Fowler            Sovthern NOPEN3    01:39:32 +57:43
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:44:04
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:49:59 +05:55
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:50:16 +06:12
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:52:57 +08:53
 5.    14 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:54:12 +10:08
 6.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:54:15 +10:11
 7.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      00:54:24 +10:20
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      00:56:10 +12:06
 9.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:56:22 +12:18
10.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:18 +14:14
11.   119 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis IM16      00:58:54 +14:50
12.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    00:59:08 +15:04
13.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      00:59:27 +15:23
14.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:59:41 +15:37
15.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      00:59:53 +15:49
16.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:03:56 +19:52
17.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK     W35A     01:04:00 +19:56
18.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:04:08 +20:04
19.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     01:04:44 +20:40
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:05:23 +21:19
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:08:03 +23:59
22.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni    M55      01:09:11 +25:07
23.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35A     01:11:07 +27:03
24.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:12:33 +28:29
25.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W35A     01:12:54 +28:50
26.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:14:55 +30:51
27.  1130 Laura Putniņa                       W35A     01:25:49 +41:45
28.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiM50      01:28:53 +44:49
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon ZaragM55      DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:30:19
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:31:16 +00:57
 3.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:31:19 +01:00
 4.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40B     00:34:19 +04:00
 5.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:36:57 +06:38
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:37:06 +06:47
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:39:46 +09:27
 8.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:40:21 +10:02
 9.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:41:34 +11:15
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:03 +14:44
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:47:18 +16:59
12.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:48:19 +18:00
13.   659 Margarita Petruse                   M21C     00:53:02 +22:43
14.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:53:15 +22:56
15.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     00:53:47 +23:28
16.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:56:18 +25:59
17.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:58:15 +27:56
18.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     01:02:45 +32:26
19.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:04:45 +34:26
     1259 Tomas Krīgers                       M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:44:49
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:46:48 +01:59
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:46:50 +02:01
 4.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M40A     00:48:34 +03:45
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:51 +04:02
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:50:18 +05:29
 7.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O M40A     00:56:59 +12:10
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:57:11 +12:22
 9.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:08:36 +23:47
10.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:11:27 +26:38
11.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:23:52 +39:03
12.  1182 Artūrs Apfelbaums                   M21B     01:38:09 +53:20
     1279 Niks Voiceščuks           Rrizma    M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:27
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:42:39 +00:12
 3.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:43:19 +00:52
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:44:30 +02:03
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:08 +02:41
 6.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             BurkānciemM35A     00:45:21 +02:54
 7.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:47:52 +05:25
 8.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     00:48:07 +05:40
 9.  1258 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:18 +07:51
10.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:51:03 +08:36
11.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    00:52:53 +10:26
12.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:53:37 +11:10
13.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:56 +14:29
14.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:01:00 +18:33
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:01:27 +19:00
16.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:05:15 +22:48
17.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:28:12 +45:45
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   VELOM18  00:41:35
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM2   00:58:37 +17:02
 3.   980 Annija Krūma              VeldreniņiVELOW2   01:06:53 +25:18
 4.  1280 Juris Upītis              Li Velo   VELO502  01:34:32 +52:57
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:43:00
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  00:44:20 +01:20
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:45:19 +02:19
 4.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:49:20 +06:20
 5.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  00:49:48 +06:48
 6.   607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   00:51:25 +08:25
 7.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     VELOM3   00:51:30 +08:30
 8.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                      VELOM3   00:52:15 +09:15
 9.   986 Māris Heinols             A2        VELO503  00:52:45 +09:45
10.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:53:16 +10:16
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  00:53:49 +10:49
12.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   00:58:14 +15:14
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:07:59 +24:59
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     VELOM3   01:09:01 +26:01
15.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:09:04 +26:04
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:13:35 +30:35
17.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:32:33 +49:33
18.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/ZelVELO503  01:39:01 +56:01
      611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.07.2021 22:38:51 Magnets