Vasaras Magnēta 46.kārta - Piekūnītis / Atari

01.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Felicita Līcīte           00:28:46 17:16:07   02:22  4  11:17  5  17:39  1  21:44  1  28:01  1  28:46  1 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:22  4  08:55  5  06:22  1  04:05  1  06:17  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matilde Martinsone        00:32:42 18:40:42   01:51  1  09:59  1  18:21  2  24:17  2  32:17  2  32:42  2 00:32:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:51  1  08:08  3  08:22  3  05:56  2  08:00  5  00:25  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:47     02:00     01:51     01:43    -00:20   
 3. Ralfs Slaide              00:32:55 18:40:27   01:56  2  10:04  2  18:24  3  24:30  3  32:30  3  32:55  3 00:32:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:56  2  08:08  3  08:20  2  06:06  4  08:00  5  00:25  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:47     01:58     02:01     01:43    -00:20   
 4. Alise Jaudzeme            00:33:54 18:40:45   02:17  3  10:06  3  18:43  4  24:48  4  32:37  4  33:54  4 00:33:54
       0 Saldus OK                 SKOLIŅA        02:17  3  07:49  2  08:37  5  06:05  3  07:49  4  01:17  5
                                                 -00:05    -01:06     02:15     02:00     01:32     00:32   
 5. Huberts Slaide            00:34:01 18:40:17   02:50  5  10:22  4  18:54  5  25:12  5  32:52  5  34:01  5 00:34:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  5  07:32  1  08:32  4  06:18  5  07:40  3  01:09  4
                                                  00:28    -01:23     02:10     02:13     01:23     00:24   
 6. Jēkabs Gailis             00:44:00 19:12:04   05:00  6  15:13  6  27:43  6  34:44  6  42:19  6  44:00  6 00:44:00
       0 Burkānciems & Co VSK      SKOLIŅA        05:00  6  10:13  6  12:30  6  07:01  6  07:35  2  01:41  6
                                                  02:38     01:18     06:08     02:56     01:18     00:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     07:32     06:22     04:05     06:17     00:25   00:26:32

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:16:24 17:19:17   01:46  1  05:10  1  08:56  1  12:46  1  15:54  1  16:24  1 00:16:24
     355 Auseklis                  W8             01:46  1  03:24  1  03:46  1  03:50  1  03:08  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Pētersone            00:32:43 18:40:40   01:50  2  10:05  2  18:21  2  24:16  2  32:14  2  32:43  2 00:32:43
     702 Auseklis                  W8             01:50  2  08:15  2  08:16  2  05:55  2  07:58  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:04     04:51     04:30     02:05     04:50    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:24     03:46     03:50     03:08     00:29   00:16:23

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:16:48 17:18:52   02:13  2  05:36  2  09:23  1  13:09  1  16:21  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:13  2  03:23  1  03:47  1  03:46  2  03:12  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Melānija Rožukalne        00:26:39 17:15:07   01:15  1  05:33  1  11:39  2  13:54  2  26:11  2  26:39  2 00:26:39
     354 Auseklis                  W10            01:15  1  04:18  2  06:06  2  02:15  1  12:17  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:58     00:55     02:19    -01:31     09:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:23     03:47     02:15     03:12     00:27   00:14:19

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:22:17 15:44:43   01:24  2  05:40  2  14:59  3  19:04  3  21:40  1  22:17  1 00:22:17
    1441 Auseklis                  M10            01:24  2  04:16  2  09:19  3  04:05  3  02:36  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Gulbis           00:22:19 18:57:13   01:21  1  06:53  3  12:43  2  16:44  2  21:54  2  22:19  2 00:22:19
    1155                           M10            01:21  1  05:32  3  05:50  2  04:01  2  05:10  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:03     01:16    -03:29    -00:04     02:34    -00:12   
 3. Krists Tolpežņikovs       00:23:07 16:25:25   01:28  3  05:38  1  10:18  1  13:31  1  21:55  3  23:07  3 00:23:07
    1278 Siguldas SS               M10            01:28  3  04:10  1  04:40  1  03:13  1  08:24  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:04    -00:06    -04:39    -00:52     05:48     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     04:10     04:40     03:13     02:36     00:25   00:16:25

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Tolpežņikovs      00:16:35 16:25:45   00:58  1  05:11  1  07:53  1  12:54  1  16:01  1  16:35  1 00:16:35
    1277 Siguldas SS               M12            00:58  1  04:13  1  02:42  1  05:01  2  03:07  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Gailis            00:32:45 18:29:55   03:01  2  18:27  2  24:38  2  29:07  2  32:13  2  32:45  2 00:32:45
     279 Burkānciems & Co VSK      M12            03:01  2  15:26  2  06:11  2  04:29  1  03:06  1  00:32  1
                                                  02:03     11:13     03:29    -00:32    -00:01    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     04:13     02:42     04:29     03:06     00:32   00:16:00

W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:35:00 16:22:43   03:09  1  10:34  1  18:19  1  23:11  1  33:33  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     115 Fonons                    W85            03:09  1  07:25  1  07:45  1  04:52  1  10:22  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     07:25     07:45     04:52     10:22     01:27   00:35:00

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:31:12 19:25:47   02:14  3  05:24  2  07:17  2  10:43  2  15:18  1  19:03  2  24:53  2  27:53  2  29:36  1  30:44  1  31:12  1 00:31:12
    5008 Auseklis                  W14            02:14  3  03:10  2  01:53  2  03:26  1  04:35  2  03:45  4  05:50  2  03:00  1  01:43  3  01:08  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanta Mikijanska         00:33:53 17:22:39   01:43  1  04:15  1  05:19  1  08:59  1  15:38  2  18:23  1  23:07  1  27:31  1  32:04  2  33:28  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
    1338 Auseklis                  W14            01:43  1  02:32  1  01:04  1  03:40  2  06:39  3  02:45  1  04:44  1  04:24  3  04:33  5  01:24  3  00:25  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:38    -00:49     00:14     02:04    -01:00    -01:06     01:24     02:50     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Melānija Rožukalne        00:40:37 19:16:19   03:38  5  06:59  5  13:05  4  20:59  4  24:48  3  28:29  3  34:23  3  37:23  3  38:50  3  40:10  3  40:37  3 00:40:37
    5004 Auseklis                  W14            03:38  5  03:21  4  06:06  4  07:54  4  03:49  1  03:41  3  05:54  3  03:00  1  01:27  1  01:20  2  00:27  2
                                                  01:24     00:11     04:13     04:28    -00:46    -00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:16     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Paula Pētersone           00:56:39 18:36:19   02:46  4  06:47  4  14:38  5  24:02  5  32:35  4  36:40  4  45:51  4  52:05  4  53:43  4  55:59  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
     204 Auseklis                  W14            02:46  4  04:01  5  07:51  5  09:24  5  08:33  4  04:05  5  09:11  5  06:14  5  01:38  2  02:16  5  00:40  4
                                                  00:32     00:51     05:58     05:58     03:58     00:20     03:21     03:14    -00:05     01:08     00:12   
 5. Lūcija Epnere             01:00:27 17:39:12   02:11  2  05:31  3  07:59  3  13:04  3  38:05  5  41:14  5  49:28  5  55:10  5  58:08  5  59:44  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
     208 Auseklis                  W14            02:11  2  03:20  3  02:28  3  05:05  3  25:01  5  03:09  2  08:14  4  05:42  4  02:58  4  01:36  4  00:43  5
                                                 -00:03     00:10     00:35     01:39     20:26    -00:36     02:24     02:42     01:15     00:28     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:32     01:04     03:26     03:49     02:45     04:44     03:00     01:27     01:08     00:25   00:26:03

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:22:08 19:00:09   01:28  1  03:25  1  04:14  1  06:41  1  09:18  1  11:51  1  16:04  1  19:10  1  20:36  1  21:48  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
      44 Auseklis                  M14            01:28  1  01:57  1  00:49  1  02:27  1  02:37  1  02:33  1  04:13  1  03:06  1  01:26  2  01:12  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:30:39 19:47:27   02:03  2  04:26  2  05:38  2  08:38  2  14:16  2  18:57  2  24:19  2  27:50  2  29:03  2  30:16  2  30:39  2 00:30:39
    5010 Auseklis                  M14            02:03  2  02:23  2  01:12  2  03:00  2  05:38  2  04:41  2  05:22  2  03:31  3  01:13  1  01:13  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:23     00:33     03:01     02:08     01:09     00:25    -00:13     00:01     00:03   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:45:46 16:51:00   03:04  5  08:04  4  10:00  4  15:47  3  26:56  4  32:06  4  38:56  3  42:16  3  44:05  3  45:18  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:04  5  05:00  4  01:56  3  05:47  3  11:09  5  05:10  3  06:50  3  03:20  2  01:49  3  01:13  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:36     03:03     01:07     03:20     08:32     02:37     02:37     00:14     00:23     00:01     00:08   
 4. Arvils Apsītis            00:51:18 19:07:58   02:06  3  08:54  5  11:57  5  18:09  4  25:50  3  31:32  3  40:07  4  45:50  4  48:07  4  50:44  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:06  3  06:48  5  03:03  4  06:12  4  07:41  3  05:42  4  08:35  4  05:43  5  02:17  4  02:37  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:38     04:51     02:14     03:45     05:04     03:09     04:22     02:37     00:51     01:25     00:14   
 5. Emīls Lācis               00:56:45 18:55:07   02:34  4  06:55  3  09:59  3  19:58  5  29:44  5  37:41  5  46:52  5  51:01  5  54:04  5  56:15  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
    1283 Ozons                     M14            02:34  4  04:21  3  03:04  5  09:59  5  09:46  4  07:57  5  09:11  5  04:09  4  03:03  5  02:11  4  00:30  4
                                                  01:06     02:24     02:15     07:32     07:09     05:24     04:58     01:03     01:37     00:59     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:57     00:49     02:27     02:37     02:33     04:13     03:06     01:13     01:12     00:20   00:21:55

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
    Līga Ločmele              DQ       20:08:45   02:04  1  04:50  1  07:44  1  14:02  1                                                                       DQ
    1284                           W21C           02:04  1  02:46  1  02:54  1  06:18  1                                                                      
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                         

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Kārkle               00:46:26 19:58:36   02:24  2  05:51  2  09:02  1  14:25  1  20:22  1  25:12  1  29:19  1  32:45  1  35:49  1  41:26  1  43:39  1  45:54  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
     590                           W40B           02:24  2  03:27  1  03:11  1  05:23  1  05:57  2  04:50  1  04:07  1  03:26  1  03:04  2  05:37  1  02:13  1  02:15  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Meistare         00:50:43 17:55:02   02:18  1  05:50  1  09:40  2  15:11  2  20:48  2  25:43  2  31:05  2  34:43  2  37:37  2  43:58  2  46:52  2  50:00  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
     581                           W40B           02:18  1  03:32  2  03:50  2  05:31  2  05:37  1  04:55  2  05:22  2  03:38  2  02:54  1  06:21  2  02:54  2  03:08  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:39     00:08    -00:20     00:05     01:15     00:12    -00:10     00:44     00:41     00:53     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     03:27     03:11     05:23     05:37     04:50     04:07     03:26     02:54     05:37     02:13     02:15     00:32   00:45:50

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Pētersone            01:23:29 18:36:22   03:45  1  09:11  1  18:46  1  25:35  1  33:05  1  45:09  1  52:06  1  57:31  1  62:40  1  73:19  1  76:59  1  82:24  1  83:29  1 01:23:29
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           03:45  1  05:26  1  09:35  1  06:49  1  07:30  1  12:04  1  06:57  1  05:25  1  05:09  1  10:39  1  03:40  1  05:25  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     05:26     09:35     06:49     07:30     12:04     06:57     05:25     05:09     10:39     03:40     05:25     01:05   01:23:29

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:34:19 19:40:33   02:03  3  04:56  1  07:07  1  10:21  1  14:05  1  17:35  1  20:40  1  23:22  1  25:15  1  30:02  1  31:50  1  33:51  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
     166 Auseklis IK               W50            02:03  3  02:53  2  02:11  2  03:14  1  03:44  1  03:30  1  03:05  2  02:42  1  01:53  1  04:47  1  01:48  2  02:01  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Blanka               00:39:38 19:05:10   02:12  4  05:16  4  07:37  4  11:36  4  16:03  4  19:53  2  23:02  2  26:13  2  28:11  2  34:08  2  36:17  2  39:00  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
     871 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:12  4  03:04  3  02:21  4  03:59  4  04:27  3  03:50  2  03:09  3  03:11  4  01:58  2  05:57  4  02:09  5  02:43  4  00:38  7
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:10     00:45     00:43     00:20     00:04     00:29     00:05     01:10     00:21     00:42     00:10   
 3. Jolanta Galzone           00:41:57 19:45:49   01:49  1  05:37  5  07:46  5  11:17  3  15:54  3  20:47  3  23:45  3  26:43  3  31:40  3  37:20  3  39:13  3  41:27  3  41:57  3 00:41:57
     209                           W50            01:49  1  03:48  7  02:09  1  03:31  2  04:37  5  04:53  6  02:58  1  02:58  3  04:57  9  05:40  3  01:53  3  02:14  3  00:30  3
                                                 -00:14     00:55    -00:02     00:17     00:53     01:23    -00:07     00:16     03:04     00:53     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 4. Ieva Freimane             00:42:25 20:18:34   02:27  6  05:09  3  07:23  2  11:01  2  15:00  2  22:49  4  25:59  4  28:43  4  32:51  4  38:06  4  39:52  4  41:57  4  42:25  4 00:42:25
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:27  6  02:42  1  02:14  3  03:38  3  03:59  2  07:49  8  03:10  4  02:44  2  04:08  8  05:15  2  01:46  1  02:05  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:24    -00:11     00:03     00:24     00:15     04:19     00:05     00:02     02:15     00:28    -00:02     00:04     00:00   
 5. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:47:54 16:31:55   01:59  2  05:07  2  07:36  3  13:04  5  17:34  5  27:22  7  30:41  6  33:54  6  35:55  5  42:01  5  44:25  5  47:22  5  47:54  5 00:47:54
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:59  2  03:08  4  02:29  5  05:28  8  04:30  4  09:48  9  03:19  5  03:13  5  02:01  3  06:06  5  02:24  6  02:57  6  00:32  5
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:18     02:14     00:46     06:18     00:14     00:31     00:08     01:19     00:36     00:56     00:04   
 6. Zane Blumberga            00:49:18 17:56:24   03:00  8  06:34  8  09:15  6  13:29  6  19:21  6  24:13  5  29:48  5  33:18  5  36:12  6  42:54  6  45:33  6  48:43  6  49:18  6 00:49:18
    3090 OK Alnis JNSC             W50            03:00  8  03:34  6  02:41  6  04:14  5  05:52  7  04:52  4  05:35  8  03:30  7  02:54  5  06:42  6  02:39  7  03:10  7  00:35  6
                                                  00:57     00:41     00:30     01:00     02:08     01:22     02:30     00:48     01:01     01:55     00:51     01:09     00:07   
 7. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:53:59 18:12:28   02:44  7  06:14  6  09:32  7  14:40  7  21:08  7  25:43  6  31:46  7  35:52  7  38:59  7  46:42  7  49:34  7  53:20  7  53:59  7 00:53:59
     585                           W50            02:44  7  03:30  5  03:18  8  05:08  6  06:28  8  04:35  3  06:03  9  04:06  9  03:07  7  07:43  8  02:52  8  03:46  9  00:39  8
                                                  00:41     00:37     01:07     01:54     02:44     01:05     02:58     01:24     01:14     02:56     01:04     01:45     00:11   
 8. Ieva Tūtere               00:56:19 16:33:49   04:43  9  08:33  9  11:26  8  16:38  8  22:18  8  27:34  8  32:04  8  36:02  8  39:03  8  47:03  8  51:45  8  55:28  8  56:19  8 00:56:19
    1178                           W50            04:43  9  03:50  8  02:53  7  05:12  7  05:40  6  05:16  7  04:30  6  03:58  8  03:01  6  08:00  9  04:42  9  03:43  8  00:51  9
                                                  02:40     00:57     00:42     01:58     01:56     01:46     01:25     01:16     01:08     03:13     02:54     01:42     00:23   
 9. Ģertrūde Silauniece       01:02:15 19:10:29   02:14  5  06:14  6  20:34  9  27:02  9  33:52  9  38:44  9  43:51  9  47:17  9  49:45  9  56:53  9  58:58  9  61:44  9  62:15  9 01:02:15
     339                           W50            02:14  5  04:00  9  14:20  9  06:28  9  06:50  9  04:52  4  05:07  7  03:26  6  02:28  4  07:08  7  02:05  4  02:46  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:11     01:07     12:09     03:14     03:06     01:22     02:02     00:44     00:35     02:21     00:17     00:45     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:42     02:09     03:14     03:44     03:30     02:58     02:42     01:53     04:47     01:46     02:01     00:28   00:33:43

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:47:26 18:45:20   02:56  1  07:17  1  10:06  1  14:51  1  19:33  1  23:19  1  28:06  1  32:11  1  34:29  1  41:22  1  43:46  1  46:45  1  47:26  1 00:47:26
      40 Mona                      W55            02:56  1  04:21  1  02:49  1  04:45  1  04:42  1  03:46  1  04:47  1  04:05  1  02:18  1  06:53  1  02:24  1  02:59  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     04:21     02:49     04:45     04:42     03:46     04:47     04:05     02:18     06:53     02:24     02:59     00:41   00:47:26

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:54:31 17:54:26   03:06  1  07:13  1  10:55  1  15:59  1  21:50  1  28:12  1  32:23  1  36:48  1  39:45  1  47:42  1  50:24  1  53:49  1  54:31  1 00:54:31
     280                           W65            03:06  1  04:07  1  03:42  1  05:04  1  05:51  1  06:22  1  04:11  1  04:25  1  02:57  1  07:57  1  02:42  1  03:25  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Irina Stupāne             01:25:03 18:05:23   04:02  2  10:16  2  15:27  2  22:43  2  32:51  2  39:46  2  50:40  2  56:06  2  63:24  2  74:01  2  78:19  2  83:46  2  85:03  2 01:25:03
    1053                           W65            04:02  2  06:14  2  05:11  2  07:16  2  10:08  2  06:55  2  10:54  2  05:26  2  07:18  2  10:37  2  04:18  2  05:27  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:56     02:07     01:29     02:12     04:17     00:33     06:43     01:01     04:21     02:40     01:36     02:02     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     04:07     03:42     05:04     05:51     06:22     04:11     04:25     02:57     07:57     02:42     03:25     00:42   00:54:31

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:46:02 16:36:28   02:47  1  06:03  1  08:41  1  13:01  1  18:09  1  22:18  1  27:46  1  31:03  1  33:31  1  39:59  1  42:23  1  45:15  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
     501 KĀPA                      W70            02:47  1  03:16  1  02:38  1  04:20  1  05:08  1  04:09  1  05:28  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  06:28  1  02:24  1  02:52  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vilciņa             01:07:44 17:38:33   03:19  2  09:32  2  15:52  2  21:33  2  28:19  2  35:56  2  41:53  2  46:34  2  50:03  2  58:11  2  62:57  2  67:02  2  67:44  2 01:07:44
     799 Meža sports               W70            03:19  2  06:13  2  06:20  2  05:41  2  06:46  2  07:37  2  05:57  2  04:41  2  03:29  2  08:08  2  04:46  2  04:05  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:32     02:57     03:42     01:21     01:38     03:28     00:29     01:24     01:01     01:40     02:22     01:13    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:16     02:38     04:20     05:08     04:09     05:28     03:17     02:28     06:28     02:24     02:52     00:42   00:45:57

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:06:04 17:40:39   03:40  2  08:08  1  12:51  1  18:44  1  26:23  1  32:53  1  38:41  1  44:23  1  48:09  1  57:57  1  61:31  1  65:11  1  66:04  1 01:06:04
     202 Fonons                    W75            03:40  2  04:28  1  04:43  1  05:53  1  07:39  1  06:30  1  05:48  1  05:42  2  03:46  1  09:48  1  03:34  1  03:40  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:18:52 18:55:19   03:34  1  08:27  2  15:04  2  21:45  2  31:40  2  40:29  2  47:30  2  52:49  2  57:50  2  68:57  2  72:46  2  77:49  2  78:52  2 01:18:52
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            03:34  1  04:53  2  06:37  2  06:41  2  09:55  2  08:49  2  07:01  2  05:19  1  05:01  2  11:07  2  03:49  2  05:03  2  01:03  2
                                                 -00:06     00:25     01:54     00:48     02:16     02:19     01:13    -00:23     01:15     01:19     00:15     01:23     00:10   
    Ināra Šampiņa             DQ       18:38:53   06:31  3  16:55  3  25:49  3  38:37  3  54:06  3  87:56  3 100:42  3                                                             DQ
      24 PRIZMA                    W75            06:31  3  10:24  3  08:54  3  12:48  3  15:29  3  33:50  3  12:46  3                                07:04  3                    
                                                  02:51     05:56     04:11     06:55     07:50     27:20     06:58                                   03:30                       
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     04:28     04:43     05:53     07:39     06:30     05:48     05:19     03:46     09:48     03:34     03:40     00:53   01:05:35

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:49:56 19:37:03   03:10  2  06:40  1  09:18  1  13:48  1  19:01  1  24:38  1  30:43  1  34:15  1  36:37  1  43:29  1  46:01  1  49:12  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
     375 Fonons                    M75            03:10  2  03:30  1  02:38  1  04:30  1  05:13  1  05:37  2  06:05  2  03:32  1  02:22  1  06:52  1  02:32  1  03:11  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:57:11 18:39:23   03:38  3  08:24  3  12:05  3  17:26  3  23:42  3  29:09  3  34:12  2  38:39  2  41:20  2  49:42  2  52:40  2  56:23  2  57:11  2 00:57:11
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            03:38  3  04:46  3  03:41  2  05:21  3  06:16  2  05:27  1  05:03  1  04:27  2  02:41  2  08:22  2  02:58  2  03:43  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:28     01:16     01:03     00:51     01:03    -00:10    -01:02     00:55     00:19     01:30     00:26     00:32     00:04   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:06:07 16:59:21   02:52  1  06:40  1  10:22  2  15:35  2  22:25  2  28:11  2  34:46  3  39:25  3  48:52  3  57:44  3  61:10  3  65:19  3  66:07  3 01:06:07
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:52  1  03:48  2  03:42  3  05:13  2  06:50  3  05:46  3  06:35  3  04:39  3  09:27  3  08:52  3  03:26  3  04:09  3  00:48  2
                                                 -00:18     00:18     01:04     00:43     01:37     00:09     00:30     01:07     07:05     02:00     00:54     00:58     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     03:30     02:38     04:30     05:13     05:27     05:03     03:32     02:22     06:52     02:32     03:11     00:44   00:48:26

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:42:21 20:18:37   02:26  3  05:14  2  07:22  2  10:59  1  15:00  1  22:49  1  26:01  1  28:44  1  32:51  1  38:05  1  39:51  1  41:53  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
    5007 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:26  3  02:48  2  02:08  1  03:37  1  04:01  1  07:49  2  03:12  1  02:43  1  04:07  3  05:14  2  01:46  1  02:02  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:43:06 17:06:16   02:17  2  06:09  3  12:18  3  16:46  3  21:13  3  25:14  3  28:39  3  31:46  3  33:30  3  38:19  2  40:10  2  42:46  2  43:06  2 00:43:06
      44 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:17  2  03:52  3  06:09  3  04:28  2  04:27  2  04:01  1  03:25  2  03:07  3  01:44  1  04:49  1  01:51  2  02:36  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:09     01:04     04:01     00:51     00:26    -03:48     00:13     00:24    -02:23    -00:25     00:05     00:34    -00:08   
 3. Andris Ločmelis           00:45:21 19:59:55   01:35  1  04:16  1  06:34  1  11:19  2  16:31  2  24:47  2  28:18  2  31:01  2  33:04  2  39:30  3  41:55  3  44:53  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
     881                           OPEN2          01:35  1  02:41  1  02:18  2  04:45  3  05:12  3  08:16  3  03:31  3  02:43  1  02:03  2  06:26  3  02:25  3  02:58  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:51    -00:07     00:10     01:08     01:11     00:27     00:19     00:00    -02:04     01:12     00:39     00:56     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     02:41     02:08     03:37     04:01     04:01     03:12     02:43     01:44     04:49     01:46     02:02     00:20   00:34:39

W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  01:02:36 17:17:05   02:39  1  05:55  1  10:28  1  15:06  1  21:29  1  24:36  1  27:44  1  32:14  1  38:56  1  43:36  1  48:20  1  54:27  1  57:42  1  60:22  1  61:54  1  62:36  1 01:02:36
     973 Auseklis                  W16            02:39  1  03:16  1  04:33  1  04:38  1  06:23  1  03:07  1  03:08  1  04:30  1  06:42  1  04:40  1  04:44  1  06:07  1  03:15  1  02:40  1  01:32  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     03:16     04:33     04:38     06:23     03:07     03:08     04:30     06:42     04:40     04:44     06:07     03:15     02:40     01:32     00:42   01:02:36

W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Zemīte             00:50:28 19:42:41   01:34  1  05:12  1  08:56  1  15:28  1  19:44  1  22:33  1  26:09  1  28:58  1  32:09  1  35:21  1  39:20  1  45:20  1  47:28  1  48:47  1  50:00  1  50:28  1 00:50:28
     221                           W18            01:34  1  03:38  1  03:44  1  06:32  1  04:16  1  02:49  1  03:36  1  02:49  1  03:11  1  03:12  1  03:59  1  06:00  1  02:08  1  01:19  1  01:13  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:38     03:44     06:32     04:16     02:49     03:36     02:49     03:11     03:12     03:59     06:00     02:08     01:19     01:13     00:28   00:50:28

W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Linka               01:01:05 16:30:06   02:13  2  04:23  1  09:05  1  12:59  1  21:22  1  24:36  1  27:37  1  38:10  3  41:49  3  46:09  3  49:55  3  54:56  2  57:15  2  58:54  1  60:36  1  61:05  1 01:01:05
    1351 Ozons                     W21B           02:13  2  02:10  2  04:42  2  03:54  1  08:23  3  03:14  2  03:01  1  10:33  5  03:39  2  04:20  2  03:46  1  05:01  1  02:19  2  01:39  2  01:42  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elizabete Dzalbe          01:01:32 19:26:43   03:02  3  05:08  3  09:24  2  15:30  2  21:43  2  25:38  2  28:47  2  31:14  1  34:18  1  41:33  1  45:31  1  51:06  1  53:13  1  59:50  2  61:04  2  61:32  2 01:01:32
     802                           W21B           03:02  3  02:06  1  04:16  1  06:06  3  06:13  2  03:55  5  03:09  2  02:27  1  03:04  1  07:15  5  03:58  2  05:35  2  02:07  1  06:37  5  01:14  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:49    -00:04    -00:26     02:12    -02:10     00:41     00:08    -08:06    -00:35     02:55     00:12     00:34    -00:12     04:58    -00:28    -00:01   
 3. Inita Kabanova            01:02:37 18:37:51   01:58  1  04:26  2  15:43  3  21:30  3  27:11  3  29:53  3  33:34  3  37:38  2  41:28  2  45:34  2  49:54  2  55:47  3  58:32  3  60:08  3  61:56  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
    1051                           W21B           01:58  1  02:28  3  11:17  5  05:47  2  05:41  1  02:42  1  03:41  3  04:04  2  03:50  3  04:06  1  04:20  3  05:53  3  02:45  3  01:36  1  01:48  3  00:41  4
                                                 -00:15     00:18     06:35     01:53    -02:42    -00:32     00:40    -06:29     00:11    -00:14     00:34     00:52     00:26    -00:03     00:06     00:12   
 4. Santa Krauja              01:32:14 17:30:54   08:37  4  14:06  4  22:51  4  31:33  4  42:59  4  46:52  4  50:56  4  55:49  4  61:36  4  67:07  4  72:09  4  79:22  4  85:09  5  87:33  4  91:40  5  92:14  4 01:32:14
    1209 Kraujas                   W21B           08:37  4  05:29  4  08:45  4  08:42  4  11:26  5  03:53  4  04:04  4  04:53  3  05:47  5  05:31  3  05:02  4  07:13  5  05:47  5  02:24  3  04:07  5  00:34  3
                                                  06:24     03:19     04:03     04:48     03:03     00:39     01:03    -05:40     02:08     01:11     01:16     02:12     03:28     00:45     02:25     00:05   
 5. Inta Krauja               01:32:22 17:30:51   08:48  5  14:29  5  23:10  5  32:08  5  43:14  5  46:58  5  51:06  5  55:59  5  61:42  5  67:18  5  72:25  5  79:24  5  84:34  4  87:50  5  91:34  4  92:22  5 01:32:22
    1242 Kraujas                   W21B           08:48  5  05:41  5  08:41  3  08:58  5  11:06  4  03:44  3  04:08  5  04:53  3  05:43  4  05:36  4  05:07  5  06:59  4  05:10  4  03:16  4  03:44  4  00:48  5
                                                  06:35     03:31     03:59     05:04     02:43     00:30     01:07    -05:40     02:04     01:16     01:21     01:58     02:51     01:37     02:02     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     02:06     04:16     03:54     05:41     02:42     03:01     02:27     03:04     04:06     03:46     05:01     02:07     01:36     01:14     00:28   00:47:27

W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Poikāne              00:47:29 19:47:31   02:03  2  04:29  2  08:46  2  12:34  2  18:06  3  20:07  2  23:16  2  27:16  3  30:27  3  33:38  3  37:14  1  42:32  1  44:35  1  45:41  1  46:58  1  47:29  1 00:47:29
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           02:03  2  02:26  2  04:17  2  03:48  1  05:32  3  02:01  1  03:09  3  04:00  3  03:11  2  03:11  2  03:36  1  05:18  3  02:03  3  01:06  1  01:17  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Blūzma              00:50:57 19:37:07   02:16  3  04:56  3  09:34  3  13:27  3  18:03  2  20:30  3  23:21  3  26:19  2  29:08  2  32:23  2  41:53  2  45:53  2  47:45  2  49:12  2  50:28  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
     379                           W40A           02:16  3  02:40  3  04:38  3  03:53  2  04:36  1  02:27  3  02:51  2  02:58  2  02:49  1  03:15  3  09:30  2  04:00  1  01:52  2  01:27  3  01:16  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:21     00:05    -00:56     00:26    -00:18    -01:02    -00:22     00:04     05:54    -01:18    -00:11     00:21    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Ilze Slaide               00:51:08 18:54:22   02:02  1  04:10  1  08:02  1  12:02  1  16:45  1  19:03  1  21:53  1  24:43  1  29:06  1  32:12  1  42:11  3  46:20  3  48:07  3  49:17  3  50:38  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
     163                           W40A           02:02  1  02:08  1  03:52  1  04:00  3  04:43  2  02:18  2  02:50  1  02:50  1  04:23  3  03:06  1  09:59  3  04:09  2  01:47  1  01:10  2  01:21  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:18    -00:25     00:12    -00:49     00:17    -00:19    -01:10     01:12    -00:05     06:23    -01:09    -00:16     00:04     00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:08     03:52     03:48     04:36     02:01     02:50     02:50     02:49     03:06     03:36     04:00     01:47     01:06     01:16     00:29   00:42:16

W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:44:51 19:23:20   02:09  4  04:14  2  08:14  2  12:22  2  16:34  2  18:53  2  21:15  1  24:05  1  27:08  1  30:14  1  34:10  2  38:16  1  40:12  1  43:10  1  44:23  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
    1175                           W45A           02:09  4  02:05  2  04:00  3  04:08  3  04:12  1  02:19  3  02:22  2  02:50  2  03:03  3  03:06  4  03:56  4  04:06  1  01:56  1  02:58 10  01:13  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandija Šēnberga          00:45:03 18:54:16   01:50  2  03:52  1  07:40  1  11:40  1  16:21  1  18:36  1  21:48  2  24:56  2  27:59  2  30:55  2  34:05  1  38:20  2  41:17  2  43:12  2  44:32  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
     203                           W45A           01:50  2  02:02  1  03:48  2  04:00  2  04:41  3  02:15  2  03:12  6  03:08  6  03:03  3  02:56  1  03:10  1  04:15  2  02:57  7  01:55  6  01:20  3  00:31  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:03    -00:12    -00:08     00:29    -00:04     00:50     00:18     00:00    -00:10    -00:46     00:09     01:01    -01:03     00:07     00:03   
 3. Ilze Zvirbule             00:45:12 18:34:07   02:10  6  04:17  3  09:14  4  12:55  3  18:10  3  20:23  3  22:44  3  25:26  3  28:22  3  31:22  3  34:57  3  40:02  3  41:58  3  43:32  3  44:43  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
     636                           W45A           02:10  6  02:07  3  04:57  6  03:41  1  05:15  5  02:13  1  02:21  1  02:42  1  02:56  2  03:00  2  03:35  2  05:05  4  01:56  1  01:34  3  01:11  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:57    -00:27     01:03    -00:06    -00:01    -00:08    -00:07    -00:06    -00:21     00:59     00:00    -01:24    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Līga Cera                 00:50:14 19:18:21   02:09  4  05:01  5  09:34  5  13:48  4  19:44  5  22:26  5  25:03  5  27:54  4  31:40  4  35:10  5  39:03  4  44:11  4  46:44  4  48:20  4  49:43  4  50:14  4 00:50:14
     131 Auseklis                  W45A           02:09  4  02:52  8  04:33  4  04:14  4  05:56  6  02:42  6  02:37  3  02:51  4  03:46  7  03:30  5  03:53  3  05:08  5  02:33  4  01:36  4  01:23  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:47     00:33     00:06     01:44     00:23     00:15     00:01     00:43     00:24    -00:03     01:02     00:37    -01:22     00:10     00:03   
 5. Liene Zemīte              00:50:16 19:42:39   01:41  1  05:09  6  08:54  3  15:22  6  19:51  6  22:28  6  26:08  6  29:08  5  32:00  5  35:04  4  39:15  5  45:12  5  47:13  5  48:23  5  49:51  5  50:16  5 00:50:16
     509                           W45A           01:41  1  03:28 11  03:45  1  06:28 10  04:29  2  02:37  5  03:40  7  03:00  5  02:52  1  03:04  3  04:11  5  05:57  8  02:01  3  01:10  1  01:28  5  00:25  1
                                                 -00:28     01:23    -00:15     02:20     00:17     00:18     01:18     00:10    -00:11    -00:02     00:15     01:51     00:05    -01:48     00:15    -00:03   
 6. Evija Karlsone            00:54:27 16:25:16   04:02 10  06:25 10  11:05  8  15:56  7  22:06  7  24:54  7  27:32  7  30:22  6  33:53  6  37:43  6  41:58  6  47:23  6  50:08  6  52:01  6  53:50  6  54:27  6 00:54:27
      46 Ozons                     W45A           04:02 10  02:23  5  04:40  5  04:51  6  06:10  7  02:48  7  02:38  4  02:50  2  03:31  5  03:50  6  04:15  6  05:25  6  02:45  5  01:53  5  01:49  8  00:37  7
                                                  01:53     00:18     00:40     00:43     01:58     00:29     00:16     00:00     00:28     00:44     00:19     01:19     00:49    -01:05     00:36     00:09   
 7. Iveta Jansone             00:57:16 16:23:44   02:07  3  04:17  3  09:46  6  14:25  5  19:36  4  21:57  4  24:50  4  31:20  7  35:33  7  39:33  7  43:50  7  49:37  7  52:48  7  54:46  7  56:39  7  57:16  7 00:57:16
     535 OK Ozons                  W45A           02:07  3  02:10  4  05:29  8  04:39  5  05:11  4  02:21  4  02:53  5  06:30 10  04:13  8  04:00  7  04:17  7  05:47  7  03:11 10  01:58  7  01:53  9  00:37  7
                                                 -00:02     00:05     01:29     00:31     00:59     00:02     00:31     03:40     01:10     00:54     00:21     01:41     01:15    -01:00     00:40     00:09   
 8. Aiga Priedniece           01:01:22 18:38:28   02:39  7  05:34  9  10:48  7  17:31  8  24:02  8  27:36  8  31:24  8  35:05  8  38:36  8  42:40  8  49:46  8  54:46  8  57:42  8  59:11  8  60:42  8  61:22  8 01:01:22
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:39  7  02:55  9  05:14  7  06:43 11  06:31  8  03:34 10  03:48  8  03:41  7  03:31  5  04:04  8  07:06 11  05:00  3  02:56  6  01:29  2  01:31  6  00:40  9
                                                  00:30     00:50     01:14     02:35     02:19     01:15     01:26     00:51     00:28     00:58     03:10     00:54     01:00    -01:29     00:18     00:12   
 9. Laila Dubova              01:06:21 17:01:10   02:39  7  05:27  7  12:29  9  18:03  9  25:05  9  28:26  9  32:37 10  36:50  9  41:21  9  46:29  9  51:48  9  58:45  9  61:47  9  64:00 10  65:40  9  66:21  9 01:06:21
     102                           W45A           02:39  7  02:48  6  07:02 10  05:34  8  07:02  9  03:21  9  04:11 11  04:13  8  04:31 10  05:08  9  05:19  9  06:57 10  03:02  9  02:13  9  01:40  7  00:41 10
                                                  00:30     00:43     03:02     01:26     02:50     01:02     01:49     01:23     01:28     02:02     01:23     02:51     01:06    -00:45     00:27     00:13   
 9. Dace Dubova               01:06:21 17:01:11   02:41  9  05:29  8  12:41 10  18:05 10  25:12 10  28:32 10  32:33  9  36:56 10  41:24 10  46:36 10  51:56 10  58:48 10  61:48 10  63:53  9  65:46 10  66:21  9 01:06:21
     110 Auseklis                  W45A           02:41  9  02:48  6  07:12 11  05:24  7  07:07 10  03:20  8  04:01  9  04:23  9  04:28  9  05:12 10  05:20 10  06:52  9  03:00  8  02:05  8  01:53  9  00:35  6
                                                  00:32     00:43     03:12     01:16     02:55     01:01     01:39     01:33     01:25     02:06     01:24     02:46     01:04    -00:53     00:40     00:07   
11. Inga Meķe                 01:23:06 16:34:36   04:50 11  08:04 11  14:37 11  20:38 11  28:51 11  32:30 11  36:32 11  44:17 11  48:49 11  56:52 11  62:10 11  69:10 11  72:21 11  80:18 11  82:21 11  83:06 11 01:23:06
     710                           W45A           04:50 11  03:14 10  06:33  9  06:01  9  08:13 11  03:39 11  04:02 10  07:45 11  04:32 11  08:03 11  05:18  8  07:00 11  03:11 10  07:57 11  02:03 11  00:45 11
                                                  02:41     01:09     02:33     01:53     04:01     01:20     01:40     04:55     01:29     04:57     01:22     02:54     01:15     04:59     00:50     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:02     03:45     03:41     04:12     02:13     02:21     02:42     02:52     02:56     03:10     04:06     01:56     01:10     01:11     00:25   00:40:23

M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:41:49 16:55:08   01:48  2  05:08  3  08:44  1  12:26  1  16:53  1  18:56  1  20:57  1  23:07  1  25:54  1  28:28  1  31:57  1  35:59  1  37:51  1  40:01  1  41:19  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:48  2  03:20  3  03:36  1  03:42  2  04:27  1  02:03  2  02:01  1  02:10  1  02:47  2  02:34  1  03:29  2  04:02  1  01:52  2  02:10  3  01:18  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:45:39 18:59:04   01:43  1  03:32  1  10:02  3  13:22  2  17:52  2  19:44  2  22:29  2  25:41  2  28:04  2  30:47  2  36:38  2  41:05  2  42:51  2  43:58  2  45:12  2  45:39  2 00:45:39
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:43  1  01:49  1  06:30  3  03:20  1  04:30  2  01:52  1  02:45  3  03:12  3  02:23  1  02:43  2  05:51  3  04:27  2  01:46  1  01:07  1  01:14  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:05    -01:31     02:54    -00:22     00:03    -00:11     00:44     01:02    -00:24     00:09     02:22     00:25    -00:06    -01:03    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Hugo Barker               00:51:20 18:13:12   02:17  3  04:56  2  09:48  2  13:51  3  19:13  3  21:29  3  24:02  3  26:34  3  32:35  3  37:02  3  40:21  3  44:56  3  47:13  3  49:04  3  50:41  3  51:20  3 00:51:20
     207 FVO                       M60            02:17  3  02:39  2  04:52  2  04:03  3  05:22  3  02:16  3  02:33  2  02:32  2  06:01  3  04:27  3  03:19  1  04:35  3  02:17  3  01:51  2  01:37  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:29    -00:41     01:16     00:21     00:55     00:13     00:32     00:22     03:14     01:53    -00:10     00:33     00:25    -00:19     00:19     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:49     03:36     03:20     04:27     01:52     02:01     02:10     02:23     02:34     03:19     04:02     01:46     01:07     01:14     00:27   00:37:50

M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:43:55 18:23:02   02:00  3  04:03  2  11:37  5  15:22  4  19:48  3  21:48  3  23:57  2  26:12  2  28:49  2  31:45  2  35:01  2  38:54  1  40:44  1  42:16  1  43:29  1  43:55  1 00:43:55
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:00  3  02:03  1  07:34  6  03:45  1  04:26  2  02:00  2  02:09  1  02:15  1  02:37  1  02:56  1  03:16  1  03:53  1  01:50  1  01:32  4  01:13  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:44:44 18:56:45   01:55  2  04:04  3  08:06  2  11:59  1  16:45  1  19:04  1  21:22  1  24:22  1  27:32  1  30:50  1  34:34  1  38:57  2  41:33  2  43:00  2  44:18  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
     570 Kurmis                    M65            01:55  2  02:09  2  04:02  2  03:53  2  04:46  3  02:19  3  02:18  2  03:00  2  03:10  4  03:18  4  03:44  3  04:23  3  02:36  5  01:27  2  01:18  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:05     00:06    -03:32     00:08     00:20     00:19     00:09     00:45     00:33     00:22     00:28     00:30     00:46    -00:05     00:05     00:00   
 3. Raitis Padoms             00:49:18 18:36:37   02:07  4  04:28  4  08:57  3  13:29  2  18:35  2  21:06  2  24:08  3  28:52  3  31:52  3  35:06  3  38:30  3  43:29  3  45:47  3  47:16  3  48:48  3  49:18  3 00:49:18
    1027 Limbaži                   M65            02:07  4  02:21  4  04:29  3  04:32  3  05:06  4  02:31  5  03:02  6  04:44  6  03:00  3  03:14  2  03:24  2  04:59  6  02:18  3  01:29  3  01:32  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:07     00:18    -03:05     00:47     00:40     00:31     00:53     02:29     00:23     00:18     00:08     01:06     00:28    -00:03     00:19     00:04   
 4. Pēteris Magone            00:51:58 18:42:18   01:41  1  03:53  1  07:22  1  17:53  5  22:14  4  24:35  4  27:29  4  30:58  4  33:50  4  37:04  4  41:24  4  45:58  4  47:55  4  49:14  4  51:21  4  51:58  4 00:51:58
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:41  1  02:12  3  03:29  1  10:31  6  04:21  1  02:21  4  02:54  5  03:29  4  02:52  2  03:14  2  04:20  4  04:34  4  01:57  2  01:19  1  02:07  5  00:37  5
                                                 -00:19     00:09    -04:05     06:46    -00:05     00:21     00:45     01:14     00:15     00:18     01:04     00:41     00:07    -00:13     00:54     00:11   
 5. Valdis Stupāns            00:54:07 18:14:35   02:13  5  04:48  5  09:35  4  14:38  3  22:31  5  25:34  5  28:23  5  31:42  5  35:27  5  38:58  5  43:26  5  48:20  5  50:42  5  52:17  5  53:45  5  54:07  5 00:54:07
    1054                           M65            02:13  5  02:35  5  04:47  4  05:03  4  07:53  6  03:03  6  02:49  4  03:19  3  03:45  6  03:31  5  04:28  5  04:54  5  02:22  4  01:35  5  01:28  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:13     00:32    -02:47     01:18     03:27     01:03     00:40     01:04     01:08     00:35     01:12     01:01     00:32     00:03     00:15    -00:04   
 6. Aivars Rudzītis           01:00:38 16:59:29   02:13  5  07:55  6  14:11  6  19:54  6  25:51  6  27:49  6  30:21  6  34:17  6  37:52  6  41:54  6  47:42  6  51:50  6  55:48  6  57:52  6  60:00  6  60:38  6 01:00:38
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M65            02:13  5  05:42  6  06:16  5  05:43  5  05:57  5  01:58  1  02:32  3  03:56  5  03:35  5  04:02  6  05:48  6  04:08  2  03:58  6  02:04  6  02:08  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:13     03:39    -01:18     01:58     01:31    -00:02     00:23     01:41     00:58     01:06     02:32     00:15     02:08     00:32     00:55     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:03     03:29     03:45     04:21     01:58     02:09     02:15     02:37     02:56     03:16     03:53     01:50     01:19     01:13     00:22   00:39:07

M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:41:49 18:26:08   02:11  1  04:06  1  07:48  1  11:46  1  16:36  1  18:45  1  20:49  1  23:08  1  25:51  1  29:03  1  32:35  1  36:43  1  38:37  1  39:58  1  41:19  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            02:11  1  01:55  1  03:42  1  03:58  1  04:50  1  02:09  1  02:04  1  02:19  1  02:43  1  03:12  1  03:32  1  04:08  1  01:54  1  01:21  1  01:21  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Āriņš             01:05:43 18:03:14   03:21  2  07:13  2  13:21  2  23:03  2  33:40  2  37:02  2  39:54  2  43:10  2  46:57  2  50:30  2  54:58  2  59:48  2  62:06  2  63:46  2  65:11  2  65:43  2 01:05:43
     347                           M70            03:21  2  03:52  2  06:08  2  09:42  2  10:37  2  03:22  2  02:52  2  03:16  2  03:47  2  03:33  2  04:28  2  04:50  2  02:18  2  01:40  2  01:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:10     01:57     02:26     05:44     05:47     01:13     00:48     00:57     01:04     00:21     00:56     00:42     00:24     00:19     00:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     01:55     03:42     03:58     04:50     02:09     02:04     02:19     02:43     03:12     03:32     04:08     01:54     01:21     01:21     00:30   00:41:49

OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ernests Tolpežņikovs      00:52:50 16:28:41   02:44  1  04:51  1  09:25  1  13:44  1  19:09  1  21:32  1  24:14  1  26:36  1  30:02  1  32:45  1  40:40  1  46:31  1  49:40  1  50:57  1  52:18  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
    1846                           OPEN3          02:44  1  02:07  1  04:34  1  04:19  1  05:25  1  02:23  1  02:42  1  02:22  1  03:26  1  02:43  1  07:55  1  05:51  2  03:09  1  01:17  1  01:21  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Richard Fowler            01:39:32 16:28:19   02:58  2  05:52  2  24:04  2  31:50  2  40:17  2  43:13  2  46:16  2  50:16  2  54:42  2  59:22  2  73:54  2  79:29  2  85:45  2  96:54  2  98:45  2  99:32  2 01:39:32
    1265 Sovthern Navigators       OPEN3          02:58  2  02:54  2  18:12  2  07:46  2  08:27  2  02:56  2  03:03  2  04:00  2  04:26  2  04:40  2  14:32  2  05:35  1  06:16  2  11:09  2  01:51  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:14     00:47     13:38     03:27     03:02     00:33     00:21     01:38     01:00     01:57     06:37    -00:16     03:07     09:52     00:30     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     02:07     04:34     04:19     05:25     02:23     02:42     02:22     03:26     02:43     07:55     05:35     03:09     01:17     01:21     00:32   00:52:34

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   00:54:24 16:49:52   01:29  1  04:08  2  08:34  3  12:55  3  19:05  3  25:53  3  27:49  3  32:14  3  34:30  3  36:35  3  38:38  2  43:17  1  44:46  1  48:47  1  51:30  1  54:03  1  54:24  1 00:54:24
      41 Auseklis                  M16            01:29  1  02:39  3  04:26  3  04:21  1  06:10  3  06:48  2  01:56  1  04:25  3  02:16  1  02:05  1  02:03  1  04:39  1  01:29  1  04:01  1  02:43  1  02:33  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Šolmanis             00:58:54 18:53:13   01:38  2  04:07  1  06:11  1  11:17  1  16:04  2  23:06  2  25:23  2  29:36  2  32:05  1  35:29  2  38:21  1  45:08  2  47:08  2  52:06  2  55:09  2  58:27  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
     119 Auseklis IK               M16            01:38  2  02:29  1  02:04  1  05:06  3  04:47  2  07:02  3  02:17  2  04:13  2  02:29  2  03:24  3  02:52  2  06:47  2  02:00  2  04:58  2  03:03  2  03:18  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:09    -00:10    -02:22     00:45    -01:23     00:14     00:21    -00:12     00:13     01:19     00:49     02:08     00:31     00:57     00:20     00:45     00:06   
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       16:51:13   01:44  3  04:20  3  06:58  2  11:43  2  15:39  1  22:18  1  24:38  1  28:47  1  32:15  2  35:04  1                                                                       DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M16            01:44  3  02:36  2  02:38  2  04:45  2  03:56  1  06:39  1  02:20  3  04:09  1  03:28  3  02:49  2                                                                      
                                                  00:15    -00:03    -01:48     00:24    -02:14    -00:09     00:24    -00:16     01:12     00:44                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:29     02:04     04:21     03:56     06:39     01:56     04:09     02:16     02:05     02:03     04:39     01:29     04:01     02:43     02:33     00:21   00:49:13

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          00:59:08 16:46:25   03:11  2  07:45  2  10:15  2  16:05  1  19:53  2  26:12  1  28:26  1  32:21  1  34:39  1  37:49  1  40:23  1  46:30  1  48:27  1  52:54  1  55:30  1  58:35  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
     823                           M21AK          03:11  2  04:34  2  02:30  2  05:50  1  03:48  2  06:19  1  02:14  1  03:55  2  02:18  1  03:10  2  02:34  2  06:07  2  01:57  1  04:27  2  02:36  2  03:05  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Kļaviņš          01:03:56 19:48:57   01:29  1  03:50  1  05:23  1  16:34  2  19:38  1  33:21  2  35:39  2  39:29  2  42:30  2  45:35  2  48:07  2  53:00  2  55:16  2  58:54  2  61:08  2  63:27  2  63:56  2 01:03:56
     241                           M21AK          01:29  1  02:21  1  01:33  1  11:11  2  03:04  1  13:43  2  02:18  2  03:50  1  03:01  2  03:05  1  02:32  1  04:53  1  02:16  2  03:38  1  02:14  1  02:19  1  00:29  1
                                                 -01:42    -02:13    -00:57     05:21    -00:44     07:24     00:04    -00:05     00:43    -00:05    -00:02    -01:14     00:19    -00:49    -00:22    -00:46    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:21     01:33     05:50     03:04     06:19     02:14     03:50     02:18     03:05     02:32     04:53     01:57     03:38     02:14     02:19     00:29   00:50:05

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanda Lapiņa              00:54:12 17:58:34   01:40  1  05:08  1  07:01  1  11:19  1  15:38  1  21:55  1  23:54  1  27:44  1  30:14  1  32:37  1  35:10  1  40:59  1  43:21  1  48:10  1  50:57  1  53:46  1  54:12  1 00:54:12
      14 Auseklis                  W21A           01:40  1  03:28  1  01:53  1  04:18  1  04:19  2  06:17  2  01:59  1  03:50  2  02:30  2  02:23  1  02:33  1  05:49  3  02:22  3  04:49  3  02:47  4  02:49  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Briža                00:56:22 18:27:29   01:43  2  06:49  3  08:56  3  13:36  2  17:18  2  22:59  2  25:00  2  28:40  2  31:09  2  33:52  2  38:07  2  43:22  2  45:03  2  49:03  2  51:30  2  56:00  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           01:43  2  05:06  4  02:07  3  04:40  2  03:42  1  05:41  1  02:01  2  03:40  1  02:29  1  02:43  2  04:15  4  05:15  1  01:41  1  04:00  1  02:27  1  04:30  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:03     01:38     00:14     00:22    -00:37    -00:36     00:02    -00:10    -00:01     00:20     01:42    -00:34    -00:41    -00:49    -00:20     01:41    -00:04   
 3. Līva Cera                 01:04:44 19:02:17   01:50  3  06:18  2  08:20  2  13:41  3  22:16  4  28:42  4  31:21  4  36:33  4  39:42  4  42:38  3  45:13  3  50:34  3  53:16  3  58:50  3  61:31  3  64:18  3  64:44  3 01:04:44
     180 Auseklis                  W21A           01:50  3  04:28  2  02:02  2  05:21  3  08:35  4  06:26  3  02:39  4  05:12  4  03:09  4  02:56  3  02:35  2  05:21  2  02:42  4  05:34  4  02:41  2  02:47  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:10     01:00     00:09     01:03     04:16     00:09     00:40     01:22     00:39     00:33     00:02    -00:28     00:20     00:45    -00:06    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            01:05:23 18:38:16   02:25  4  07:03  4  10:05  4  16:06  4  20:54  3  28:39  3  31:16  3  36:14  3  39:11  3  42:42  4  46:06  4  52:14  4  54:19  4  59:02  4  61:46  4  64:54  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
    1954 OK Kurmis                 W21A           02:25  4  04:38  3  03:02  4  06:01  4  04:48  3  07:45  4  02:37  3  04:58  3  02:57  3  03:31  4  03:24  3  06:08  4  02:05  2  04:43  2  02:44  3  03:08  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:45     01:10     01:09     01:43     00:29     01:28     00:38     01:08     00:27     01:08     00:51     00:19    -00:17    -00:06    -00:03     00:19     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:28     01:53     04:18     03:42     05:41     01:59     03:40     02:29     02:23     02:33     05:15     01:41     04:00     02:27     02:47     00:22   00:50:18

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Saulīte             00:58:18 16:43:20   01:56  1  05:01  1  07:19  2  12:12  1  16:24  1  23:00  1  25:23  1  29:38  1  32:06  1  34:36  1  37:04  1  43:44  1  45:51  1  51:40  1  54:31  1  57:41  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           01:56  1  03:05  2  02:18  2  04:53  1  04:12  1  06:36  2  02:23  2  04:15  1  02:28  1  02:30  1  02:28  1  06:40  1  02:07  2  05:49  3  02:51  2  03:10  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lapiņa               01:04:00 17:45:33   02:07  3  05:05  2  07:14  1  12:49  2  17:51  2  25:20  2  27:52  2  32:40  2  36:04  2  39:19  2  42:25  2  49:21  2  51:34  2  56:33  2  60:26  2  63:31  2  64:00  2 01:04:00
      18 OK ZK                     W35A           02:07  3  02:58  1  02:09  1  05:35  4  05:02  2  07:29  3  02:32  4  04:48  2  03:24  4  03:15  4  03:06  4  06:56  2  02:13  3  04:59  1  03:53  4  03:05  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:11    -00:07    -00:09     00:42     00:50     00:53     00:09     00:33     00:56     00:45     00:38     00:16     00:06    -00:50     01:02    -00:05    -00:08   
 3. Elīna Krūze               01:11:07 18:30:33   02:06  2  05:47  3  08:10  3  13:29  3  21:44  4  27:57  3  30:06  3  35:14  3  38:29  3  41:30  3  44:11  3  54:50  4  56:47  4  65:01  4  67:47  4  70:40  3  71:07  3 01:11:07
     278 Burkānciems & Co VSK      W35A           02:06  2  03:41  3  02:23  3  05:19  3  08:15  5  06:13  1  02:09  1  05:08  4  03:15  2  03:01  2  02:41  2  10:39  5  01:57  1  08:14  5  02:46  1  02:53  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:10     00:36     00:05     00:26     04:03    -00:23    -00:14     00:53     00:47     00:31     00:13     03:59    -00:10     02:25    -00:05    -00:17    -00:10   
 4. Vija Šiltere              01:12:54 19:11:18   02:11  4  06:06  4  08:52  4  15:15  4  20:18  3  28:23  4  30:47  4  35:37  4  39:38  4  42:41  4  46:26  4  53:29  3  56:11  3  62:01  3  66:05  3  72:19  4  72:54  4 01:12:54
     344 Auseklis                  W35A           02:11  4  03:55  4  02:46  4  06:23  5  05:03  3  08:05  4  02:24  3  04:50  3  04:01  5  03:03  3  03:45  5  07:03  3  02:42  5  05:50  4  04:04  5  06:14  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:15     00:50     00:28     01:30     00:51     01:29     00:01     00:35     01:33     00:33     01:17     00:23     00:35     00:01     01:13     03:04    -00:02   
 5. Laura Putniņa             01:25:49 17:09:25   02:13  5  18:57  5  21:47  5  27:00  5  32:25  5  41:15  5  44:15  5  50:04  5  53:25  5  57:21  5  60:20  5  67:54  5  70:18  5  75:58  5  78:52  5  85:11  5  85:49  5 01:25:49
    1130                           W35A           02:13  5  16:44  5  02:50  5  05:13  2  05:25  4  08:50  5  03:00  5  05:49  5  03:21  3  03:56  5  02:59  3  07:34  4  02:24  4  05:40  2  02:54  3  06:19  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:17     13:39     00:32     00:20     01:13     02:14     00:37     01:34     00:53     01:26     00:31     00:54     00:17    -00:09     00:03     03:09     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     02:58     02:09     04:53     04:12     06:13     02:09     04:15     02:28     02:30     02:28     06:40     01:57     04:59     02:46     02:53     00:27   00:55:53

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:44:04 19:28:22   01:33  2  03:54  1  05:39  1  09:52  1  13:00  1  18:13  1  20:03  1  23:14  1  25:06  1  26:59  1  28:59  1  33:36  1  35:01  1  38:57  1  41:04  1  43:39  1  44:04  1 00:44:04
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:33  2  02:21  1  01:45  1  04:13  1  03:08  1  05:13  2  01:50  1  03:11  1  01:52  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  04:37  2  01:25  1  03:56  3  02:07  2  02:35  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aldis Apšenieks           00:49:59 18:59:55   01:31  1  03:56  2  05:48  2  10:03  2  13:45  2  19:24  2  21:15  2  26:43  3  29:25  3  31:42  3  34:05  2  39:07  2  40:39  2  44:34  2  46:59  2  49:37  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            01:31  1  02:25  2  01:52  3  04:15  2  03:42  3  05:39  3  01:51  2  05:28  7  02:42  3  02:17  3  02:23  2  05:02  3  01:32  2  03:55  2  02:25  3  02:38  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:07     00:02     00:34     00:26     00:01     02:17     00:50     00:24     00:23     00:25     00:07    -00:01     00:18     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Gints Vītiņš              00:50:16 17:07:04   01:47  5  05:20  4  07:11  4  11:38  3  15:19  3  20:12  3  22:04  3  25:29  2  28:14  2  30:24  2  35:37  3  40:08  3  41:40  3  44:59  3  47:00  3  49:48  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
    1150                           M50            01:47  5  03:33  7  01:51  2  04:27  3  03:41  2  04:53  1  01:52  3  03:25  2  02:45  4  02:10  2  05:13  9  04:31  1  01:32  2  03:19  1  02:01  1  02:48  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:14     01:12     00:06     00:14     00:33    -00:20     00:02     00:14     00:53     00:17     03:13    -00:06     00:07    -00:37    -00:06     00:13     00:03   
 4. Alberts Lācis             00:59:27 18:55:10   02:24  7  05:31  6  07:43  6  12:36  5  18:47  7  25:30  6  27:40  6  32:01  6  34:28  5  36:55  5  39:47  4  46:04  5  47:56  4  53:02  4  55:37  4  58:58  4  59:27  4 00:59:27
    1048 Purva Bridējs             M50            02:24  7  03:07  3  02:12  5  04:53  4  06:11 10  06:43  6  02:10  5  04:21  3  02:27  2  02:27  4  02:52  4  06:17  6  01:52  4  05:06  6  02:35  4  03:21  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:27     00:40     03:03     01:30     00:20     01:10     00:35     00:34     00:52     01:40     00:27     01:10     00:28     00:46     00:04   
 5. Egons Šolmanis            00:59:41 18:57:21   01:34  3  04:41  3  06:56  3  12:06  4  16:07  4  22:42  4  24:52  4  30:09  4  33:18  4  35:53  4  40:16  6  46:19  6  48:42  6  53:24  6  56:14  6  59:11  5  59:41  5 00:59:41
     230 Auseklis                  M50            01:34  3  03:07  3  02:15  6  05:10  5  04:01  5  06:35  5  02:10  5  05:17  6  03:09  6  02:35  6  04:23  8  06:03  5  02:23  8  04:42  4  02:50  5  02:57  4  00:30  6
                                                  00:01     00:46     00:30     00:57     00:53     01:22     00:20     02:06     01:17     00:42     02:23     01:26     00:58     00:46     00:43     00:22     00:05   
 6. Džeralds Troms            00:59:53 15:56:09   01:38  4  05:25  5  07:33  5  13:43  6  17:43  5  24:13  5  26:20  5  31:30  5  35:02  6  37:34  6  39:57  5  45:55  4  48:13  5  53:11  5  56:02  5  59:30  6  59:53  6 00:59:53
    1913 Miera Vilki               M50            01:38  4  03:47  8  02:08  4  06:10  8  04:00  4  06:30  4  02:07  4  05:10  4  03:32  7  02:32  5  02:23  2  05:58  4  02:18  7  04:58  5  02:51  6  03:28  6  00:23  2
                                                  00:05     01:26     00:23     01:57     00:52     01:17     00:17     01:59     01:40     00:39     00:23     01:21     00:53     01:02     00:44     00:53    -00:02   
 7. Juris Šlesers             01:08:03 16:54:24   02:31  9  05:53  7  08:13  7  13:43  6  18:17  6  25:44  7  28:07  7  34:34  7  40:12  8  43:13  7  46:14  7  52:41  7  54:47  7  60:10  7  63:32  7  67:25  7  68:03  7 01:08:03
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            02:31  9  03:22  5  02:20  7  05:30  6  04:34  7  07:27  7  02:23  7  06:27 10  05:38 10  03:01  7  03:01  5  06:27  7  02:06  5  05:23  7  03:22  7  03:53  8  00:38  7
                                                  00:58     01:01     00:35     01:17     01:26     02:14     00:33     03:16     03:46     01:08     01:01     01:50     00:41     01:27     01:15     01:18     00:13   
 8. Jānis Spektors            01:12:33 19:01:32   02:26  8  06:51 10  09:48 10  16:33 10  21:56 10  30:35  9  33:32  9  39:21  9  42:28  9  45:32  9  48:56  9  56:17  9  58:33  9  64:43  9  68:08  8  71:52  8  72:33  8 01:12:33
     291 DK Kaija                  M50            02:26  8  04:25 10  02:57 10  06:45 10  05:23  9  08:39  9  02:57  9  05:49  9  03:07  5  03:04  8  03:24  7  07:21  8  02:16  6  06:10  9  03:25  8  03:44  7  00:41  9
                                                  00:53     02:04     01:12     02:32     02:15     03:26     01:07     02:38     01:15     01:11     01:24     02:44     00:51     02:14     01:18     01:09     00:16   
 9. Normunds Paško            01:14:55 16:40:02   02:18  6  06:40  9  09:33  9  15:40  9  20:00  8  28:11  8  30:49  8  36:00  8  40:07  7  44:02  8  47:17  8  54:54  8  57:39  8  64:35  8  69:16  9  74:12  9  74:55  9 01:14:55
     714                           M50            02:18  6  04:22  9  02:53  9  06:07  7  04:20  6  08:11  8  02:38  8  05:11  5  04:07  9  03:55  9  03:15  6  07:37 10  02:45 10  06:56 10  04:41 10  04:56 10  00:43 10
                                                  00:45     02:01     01:08     01:54     01:12     02:58     00:48     02:00     02:15     02:02     01:15     03:00     01:20     03:00     02:34     02:21     00:18   
10. Ģirts Teilāns             01:28:53 17:51:45   02:34 10  05:59  8  08:51  8  15:05  8  20:27  9  32:51 10  36:24 10  42:06 10  45:52 10  57:52 10  64:42 10  72:13 10  74:48 10  80:12 10  83:47 10  88:13 10  88:53 10 01:28:53
    1282 Baisie eži                M50            02:34 10  03:25  6  02:52  8  06:14  9  05:22  8  12:24 10  03:33 10  05:42  8  03:46  8  12:00 10  06:50 10  07:31  9  02:35  9  05:24  8  03:35  9  04:26  9  00:40  8
                                                  01:01     01:04     01:07     02:01     02:14     07:11     01:43     02:31     01:54     10:07     04:50     02:54     01:10     01:28     01:28     01:51     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     02:21     01:45     04:13     03:08     04:53     01:50     03:11     01:52     01:53     02:00     04:31     01:25     03:19     02:01     02:35     00:22   00:42:50

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Andersons           00:52:57 18:48:39   01:50  2  04:32  1  06:45  2  11:35  2  15:55  1  22:11  1  24:07  1  27:47  1  30:11  1  32:43  1  36:14  1  41:22  1  43:00  1  47:11  1  49:36  1  52:28  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
     200                           M55            01:50  2  02:42  1  02:13  3  04:50  2  04:20  4  06:16  2  01:56  2  03:40  2  02:24  2  02:32  1  03:31  6  05:08  2  01:38  2  04:11  3  02:25  3  02:52  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Kozlovs             00:54:15 19:10:25   01:34  1  04:32  1  06:15  1  11:05  1  18:28  3  26:02  3  27:51  3  31:22  3  33:23  3  36:10  3  40:14  3  44:28  3  45:55  3  49:29  2  51:29  2  53:52  2  54:15  2 00:54:15
     336                           M55            01:34  1  02:58  2  01:43  1  04:50  2  07:23  7  07:34  5  01:49  1  03:31  1  02:01  1  02:47  3  04:04  7  04:14  1  01:27  1  03:34  1  02:00  1  02:23  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:16     00:16    -00:30     00:00     03:03     01:18    -00:07    -00:09    -00:23     00:15     00:33    -00:54    -00:11    -00:37    -00:25    -00:29    -00:06   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             00:56:10 19:02:54   01:55  4  05:10  3  07:17  3  12:53  3  16:43  2  22:47  2  25:37  2  29:52  2  32:42  2  35:28  2  37:46  2  43:51  2  45:47  2  50:23  3  52:51  3  55:39  3  56:10  3 00:56:10
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:55  4  03:15  3  02:07  2  05:36  4  03:50  3  06:04  1  02:50  6  04:15  4  02:50  5  02:46  2  02:18  1  06:05  4  01:56  4  04:36  4  02:28  4  02:48  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:05     00:33    -00:06     00:46    -00:30    -00:12     00:54     00:35     00:26     00:14    -01:13     00:57     00:18     00:25     00:03    -00:04     00:02   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             01:04:08 18:44:37   02:26  5  06:32  4  09:17  4  15:25  4  19:46  4  26:36  4  28:53  4  33:36  4  36:39  4  39:37  4  42:42  4  49:29  4  51:30  4  57:23  4  60:16  4  63:36  4  64:08  4 01:04:08
     765 Mona                      M55            02:26  5  04:06  4  02:45  5  06:08  5  04:21  5  06:50  3  02:17  4  04:43  5  03:03  6  02:58  4  03:05  4  06:47  7  02:01  5  05:53  5  02:53  6  03:20  6  00:32  5
                                                  00:36     01:24     00:32     01:18     00:01     00:34     00:21     01:03     00:39     00:26    -00:26     01:39     00:23     01:42     00:28     00:28     00:03   
 5. Ojārs Millers             01:09:11 19:43:14   01:50  2  09:29  5  11:42  5  16:31  5  20:08  5  31:05  5  33:36  5  37:41  5  40:12  5  44:08  5  46:39  5  52:14  5  54:03  5  63:10  5  65:48  5  68:40  5  69:11  5 01:09:11
     888 Zosēni                    M55            01:50  2  07:39  6  02:13  3  04:49  1  03:37  1  10:57  7  02:31  5  04:05  3  02:31  3  03:56  7  02:31  2  05:35  3  01:49  3  09:07  6  02:38  5  02:52  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     04:57     00:00    -00:01    -00:43     04:41     00:35     00:25     00:07     01:24    -01:00     00:27     00:11     04:56     00:13     00:00     00:02   
    Alberto Santabārbara      DQ       17:48:12   02:31  6                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     805 Ibon Zaragoza             M55            02:31  6                      06:30  6  05:21  6  09:11  6  03:08  7  05:25  6  07:16  7  03:31  6  03:19  5  06:20  6                      03:21  7  04:54  7          
                                                  00:41                         01:40     01:01     02:55     01:12     01:45     04:52     00:59    -00:12     01:12                         00:56     02:02             
    Aldis Grasmanis           DQ       19:39:08                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
     263                           M55                                07:11  6  12:34  7  03:44  2  06:57  4  02:05  3  07:04  7  02:38  4  03:28  5  03:02  3  06:16  5  03:52  6  04:01  2  02:20  2  02:59  5          
                                                                      04:58     07:44    -00:36     00:41     00:09     03:24     00:14     00:56    -00:29     01:08     02:14    -00:10    -00:05     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     02:42     01:43     04:49     03:37     06:04     01:49     03:31     02:01     02:32     02:18     04:14     01:27     03:34     02:00     02:23     00:23   00:46:41

M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:39:46 19:47:35   01:20  4  04:43  5  08:44  3  12:20  3  17:36  3  19:59  2  22:59  2  26:11  1  31:17  1  35:14  1  36:16  1  37:23  1  39:19  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
     897 Auseklis                  M21C           01:20  4  03:23  5  04:01  2  03:36  1  05:16  2  02:23  2  03:00  3  03:12  2  05:06  4  03:57  3  01:02  1  01:07  1  01:56  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Francis            00:40:21 19:36:12   00:54  2  03:50  2  07:39  1  11:36  1  16:20  1  21:37  3  24:13  3  27:18  2  31:38  2  35:24  2  36:29  2  37:49  2  39:54  2  40:21  2 00:40:21
     865                           M21C           00:54  2  02:56  2  03:49  1  03:57  2  04:44  1  05:17  6  02:36  1  03:05  1  04:20  1  03:46  2  01:05  2  01:20  2  02:05  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:27    -00:12     00:21    -00:32     02:54    -00:24    -00:07    -00:46    -00:11     00:03     00:13     00:09     00:00   
 3. Raitis Rurāns             00:41:34 17:14:56   00:47  1  03:12  1  07:50  2  11:58  2  17:17  2  19:56  1  22:38  1  27:31  3  32:19  3  36:02  3  37:10  3  38:50  3  41:08  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
     604 Auseklis                  M21C           00:47  1  02:25  1  04:38  3  04:08  3  05:19  3  02:39  3  02:42  2  04:53  5  04:48  2  03:43  1  01:08  3  01:40  4  02:18  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:58     00:37     00:32     00:03     00:16    -00:18     01:41    -00:18    -00:14     00:06     00:33     00:22    -00:01   
 4. Andis Orbidāns            00:48:19 16:22:38   01:00  3  04:10  3  08:51  4  15:02  5  20:47  5  23:29  5  26:47  4  30:47  4  35:51  4  40:24  4  42:15  4  44:53  4  47:48  4  48:19  4 00:48:19
    1144                           M21C           01:00  3  03:10  3  04:41  4  06:11  5  05:45  4  02:42  4  03:18  4  04:00  3  05:04  3  04:33  4  01:51  6  02:38  6  02:55  5  00:31  4
                                                 -00:20    -00:13     00:40     02:35     00:29     00:19     00:18     00:48    -00:02     00:36     00:49     01:31     00:59     00:04   
 5. Margarita Petruse         00:53:02 18:52:46   01:21  5  04:35  4  09:20  5  14:04  4  20:32  4  22:53  4  33:15  5  37:15  5  42:45  5  47:22  5  48:31  5  49:54  5  52:28  5  53:02  5 00:53:02
     659                           M21C           01:21  5  03:14  4  04:45  5  04:44  4  06:28  5  02:21  1  10:22  6  04:00  3  05:30  5  04:37  5  01:09  4  01:23  3  02:34  4  00:34  5
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:44     01:08     01:12    -00:02     07:22     00:48     00:24     00:40     00:07     00:16     00:38     00:07   
 6. Edgars Grīnis             01:04:45 16:35:05   01:41  6  05:30  6  10:47  6  20:18  6  26:51  6  29:58  6  35:02  6  42:54  6  51:58  6  57:15  6  58:42  6  60:46  6  64:08  6  64:45  6 01:04:45
    1004 RTV                       M21C           01:41  6  03:49  6  05:17  6  09:31  6  06:33  6  03:07  5  05:04  5  07:52  6  09:04  6  05:17  6  01:27  5  02:04  5  03:22  6  00:37  6
                                                  00:21     00:26     01:16     05:55     01:17     00:44     02:04     04:40     03:58     01:20     00:25     00:57     01:26     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:25     03:49     03:36     04:44     02:21     02:36     03:05     04:20     03:43     01:02     01:07     01:56     00:26   00:35:57

M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mikijanskis        00:30:19 17:12:28   00:46  1  02:57  2  06:39  4  09:30  2  12:47  2  14:27  2  16:20  2  18:28  1  23:34  3  26:31  1  27:21  1  28:14  1  29:53  1  30:19  1 00:30:19
    1082 MežmalasMadona            M40B           00:46  1  02:11  3  03:42  4  02:51  2  03:17  1  01:40  2  01:53  1  02:08  2  05:06  5  02:57  1  00:50  4  00:53  1  01:39  1  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:31:16 18:43:52   00:49  4  02:59  3  06:17  2  09:41  4  13:00  3  14:47  3  16:53  3  19:14  3  22:52  1  26:59  3  27:50  3  28:53  2  30:47  2  31:16  2 00:31:16
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:49  4  02:10  2  03:18  2  03:24  5  03:19  2  01:47  4  02:06  3  02:21  3  03:38  2  04:07  5  00:51  5  01:03  3  01:54  4  00:29  6
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:24     00:33     00:02     00:07     00:13     00:13    -01:28     01:10     00:01     00:10     00:15     00:03   
 3. Edgars Rancāns            00:31:19 19:59:13   00:47  3  03:05  4  06:48  5  09:55  5  13:39  4  15:20  4  18:08  4  20:07  4  23:41  4  26:56  2  27:44  2  29:22  3  31:01  3  31:19  3 00:31:19
     663 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           00:47  3  02:18  4  03:43  5  03:07  4  03:44  4  01:41  3  02:48  4  01:59  1  03:34  1  03:15  3  00:48  3  01:38  5  01:39  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:01     00:07     00:01     00:16     00:27     00:01     00:55    -00:09    -01:32     00:18    -00:02     00:45     00:00    -00:08   
 4. Kaspars Purmalis          00:34:19 19:26:05   00:55  5  03:20  5  06:38  3  09:31  3  13:56  5  15:32  5  20:00  5  22:42  5  27:23  5  30:30  5  31:17  5  32:15  5  33:58  4  34:19  4 00:34:19
     610 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40B           00:55  5  02:25  5  03:18  2  02:53  3  04:25  5  01:36  1  04:28  5  02:42  5  04:41  3  03:07  2  00:47  1  00:58  2  01:43  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:24     00:02     01:08    -00:04     02:35     00:34    -00:25     00:10    -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:05   
 5. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:36:57 18:19:49   00:46  1  02:46  1  05:42  1  08:28  1  11:48  1  14:11  1  16:16  1  18:43  2  23:29  2  27:19  4  28:06  4  32:01  4  36:34  5  36:57  5 00:36:57
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           00:46  1  02:00  1  02:56  1  02:46  1  03:20  3  02:23  6  02:05  2  02:27  4  04:46  4  03:50  4  00:47  1  03:55  7  04:33  7  00:23  4
                                                  00:00    -00:11    -00:46    -00:05     00:03     00:43     00:12     00:19    -00:20     00:53    -00:03     03:02     02:54    -00:03   
 6. Aivars Šterns             00:53:47 18:14:49   01:12  6  06:05  7  11:25  7  16:35  7  23:02  6  25:23  6  32:43  6  36:18  6  42:29  6  47:28  6  49:19  6  50:22  6  53:27  6  53:47  6 00:53:47
    1097                           M40B           01:12  6  04:53  8  05:20  7  05:10  8  06:27  7  02:21  5  07:20  6  03:35  6  06:11  7  04:59  6  01:51  7  01:03  3  03:05  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:26     02:42     01:38     02:19     03:10     00:41     05:27     01:27     01:05     02:02     01:01     00:10     01:26    -00:06   
 7. Jānis Baumeisters         01:02:45 16:29:02   02:09  7  05:55  6  10:16  6  13:55  6  27:34  7  32:09  8  40:02  7  43:54  7  49:14  7  54:23  7  56:08  7  58:32  7  62:15  7  62:45  7 01:02:45
     662                           M40B           02:09  7  03:46  7  04:21  6  03:39  6  13:39  8  04:35  8  07:53  7  03:52  7  05:20  6  05:09  7  01:45  6  02:24  6  03:43  6  00:30  7
                                                  01:23     01:35     00:39     00:48     10:22     02:55     06:00     01:44     00:14     02:12     00:55     01:31     02:04     00:04   
    Tomas Krīgers             DQ       17:27:25   04:22  8  07:40  8  16:32  8  21:32  8  27:46  8  30:55  7                                                                                 DQ
    1259                           M40B           04:22  8  03:18  6  08:52  8  05:00  7  06:14  6  03:09  7                                                                                
                                                  03:36     01:07     05:10     02:09     02:57     01:29                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     02:00     02:56     02:46     03:17     01:36     01:53     01:59     03:34     02:57     00:47     00:53     01:39     00:18   00:27:21

M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:37:06 19:37:32   01:00  2  03:45  2  08:13  1  12:45  2  16:45  2  18:50  1  21:05  1  24:10  2  28:13  1  31:59  1  33:02  1  34:46  1  36:44  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:00  2  02:45  2  04:28  1  04:32  3  04:00  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  03:05  2  04:03  1  03:46  1  01:03  1  01:44  3  01:58  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Strapcāns          00:45:03 17:47:08   00:53  1  03:21  1  08:33  2  12:06  1  16:30  1  18:54  2  21:17  2  24:09  1  32:46  2  37:11  2  38:29  2  41:54  2  44:35  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:53  1  02:28  1  05:12  4  03:33  1  04:24  2  02:24  3  02:23  2  02:52  1  08:37  6  04:25  2  01:18  3  03:25  6  02:41  4  00:28  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:17     00:44    -00:59     00:24     00:19     00:08    -00:13     04:34     00:39     00:15     01:41     00:43     00:06   
 3. Ainārs Skrubis            00:47:18 19:55:25   01:02  3  04:35  5  09:17  3  13:45  3  19:01  3  21:38  3  25:02  3  29:23  3  34:55  3  40:20  3  41:59  3  43:46  3  46:38  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:02  3  03:33  6  04:42  2  04:28  2  05:16  3  02:37  5  03:24  5  04:21  5  05:32  2  05:25  5  01:39  5  01:47  4  02:52  5  00:40  5
                                                  00:02     00:48     00:14    -00:04     01:16     00:32     01:09     01:16     01:29     01:39     00:36     00:03     00:54     00:18   
 4. Aleksandrs Petruss        00:53:15 18:52:45   01:24  6  04:34  4  09:19  4  14:01  4  20:30  4  22:51  4  33:17  5  37:11  5  42:43  5  47:21  5  48:37  5  50:02  4  52:39  4  53:15  4 00:53:15
     496                           M45B           01:24  6  03:10  4  04:45  3  04:42  4  06:29  5  02:21  2  10:26  6  03:54  4  05:32  2  04:38  3  01:16  2  01:25  1  02:37  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:17     00:10     02:29     00:16     08:11     00:49     01:29     00:52     00:13    -00:19     00:39     00:14   
 5. Aivars Bērziņš            00:56:18 17:38:54   01:07  4  04:03  3  10:45  5  15:40  5  22:11  5  25:17  5  28:21  4  32:10  4  40:24  4  46:05  4  48:01  4  50:29  5  55:34  5  56:18  5 00:56:18
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           01:07  4  02:56  3  06:42  5  04:55  5  06:31  6  03:06  6  03:04  4  03:49  3  08:14  5  05:41  6  01:56  6  02:28  5  05:05  6  00:44  6
                                                  00:07     00:11     02:14     00:23     02:31     01:01     00:49     00:44     04:11     01:55     00:53     00:44     03:07     00:22   
 6. Normunds Lapoško          00:58:15 17:51:41   01:11  5  04:35  5  19:25  6  26:06  6  31:31  6  34:07  6  37:03  6  41:48  6  47:22  6  52:05  6  53:32  6  55:15  6  57:47  6  58:15  6 00:58:15
     593                           M45B           01:11  5  03:24  5  14:50  6  06:41  6  05:25  4  02:36  4  02:56  3  04:45  6  05:34  4  04:43  4  01:27  4  01:43  2  02:32  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:11     00:39     10:22     02:09     01:25     00:31     00:41     01:40     01:31     00:57     00:24    -00:01     00:34     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     02:28     04:28     03:33     04:00     02:05     02:15     02:52     04:03     03:46     01:03     01:25     01:58     00:22   00:35:11

M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 39)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:11:27 18:20:57   02:07  1  05:16  1  07:29  1  09:51  1  13:59  1  22:33  1  25:30  1  29:00  1  31:11  1  33:21  1  37:09  1  39:57  1  49:43  1  52:30  1  55:20  1  61:59  1  67:21  1  68:36  1  71:05  1  71:27  1 01:11:27
     300                           M18            02:07  1  03:09  1  02:13  1  02:22  1  04:08  1  08:34  1  02:57  1  03:30  1  02:11  1  02:10  1  03:48  1  02:48  1  09:46  1  02:47  1  02:50  1  06:39  1  05:22  1  01:15  1  02:29  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     03:09     02:13     02:22     04:08     08:34     02:57     03:30     02:11     02:10     03:48     02:48     09:46     02:47     02:50     06:39     05:22     01:15     02:29     00:22   01:11:27

M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 39)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Apfelbaums         01:38:09 17:17:50   01:49  2  13:03  2  15:19  2  17:47  2  20:21  2  36:11  2  39:10  2  42:19  2  48:04  2  63:01  2  66:52  2  70:36  2  79:50  2  82:01  2  83:58  2  88:52  1  93:28  1  95:01  1  97:51  1  98:09  1 01:38:09
    1182                           M21B           01:49  2  11:14  2  02:16  1  02:28  2  02:34  1  15:50  2  02:59  1  03:09  1  05:45  2  14:57  2  03:51  1  03:44  1  09:14  2  02:11  1  01:57  1  04:54  1  04:36  1  01:33  1  02:50  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Niks Voiceščuks           DQ       18:14:08   01:38  1  04:53  1  07:29  1  09:50  1  14:01  1  20:30  1  24:03  1  27:50  1  30:13  1  33:02  1  36:57  1  44:39  1  51:20  1  54:17  1  64:03  1                                                   DQ
    1279 Rrizma                    M21B           01:38  1  03:15  1  02:36  2  02:21  1  04:11  2  06:29  1  03:33  2  03:47  2  02:23  1  02:49  1  03:55  2  07:42  2  06:41  1  02:57  2  09:46  2                      01:48  2  01:13  1          
                                                 -00:11    -07:59     00:20    -00:07     01:37    -09:21     00:34     00:38    -03:22    -12:08     00:04     03:58    -02:33     00:46     07:49                         00:15    -01:37             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     03:15     02:16     02:21     02:34     06:29     02:59     03:09     02:23     02:49     03:51     03:44     06:41     02:11     01:57     04:54     04:36     01:33     01:13     00:18   01:00:51

M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 39)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Berķis              00:48:34 19:48:16   01:16  1  04:32  2  06:02  2  08:18  2  10:55  2  14:50  2  17:30  2  20:46  2  22:47  2  24:29  2  26:28  2  29:05  2  32:42  1  34:32  1  36:47  1  42:20  1  46:10  1  47:11  1  48:10  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
     858 Briksnis                  M40A           01:16  1  03:16  2  01:30  1  02:16  2  02:37  1  03:55  1  02:40  1  03:16  2  02:01  2  01:42  1  01:59  1  02:37  2  03:37  1  01:50  1  02:15  1  05:33  1  03:50  1  01:01  2  00:59  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonas Sanchez             00:56:59 17:52:47   01:24  2  03:32  1  05:26  1  07:07  1  09:52  1  14:11  1  17:01  1  19:55  1  21:44  1  24:05  1  26:18  1  28:44  1  36:56  2  38:46  2  41:03  2  47:26  2  54:32  2  55:32  2  56:35  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
    1067 NAVALEN-O                 M40A           01:24  2  02:08  1  01:54  2  01:41  1  02:45  2  04:19  2  02:50  2  02:54  1  01:49  1  02:21  2  02:13  2  02:26  1  08:12  2  01:50  1  02:17  2  06:23  2  07:06  2  01:00  1  01:03  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:08    -01:08     00:24    -00:35     00:08     00:24     00:10    -00:22    -00:12     00:39     00:14    -00:11     04:35     00:00     00:02     00:50     03:16    -00:01     00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     02:08     01:30     01:41     02:37     03:55     02:40     02:54     01:49     01:42     01:59     02:26     03:37     01:50     02:15     05:33     03:50     01:00     00:59     00:24   00:46:05

M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 39)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Ceirulis            00:44:49 19:54:13   01:28  3  03:36  2  05:26  4  07:11  4  09:58  4  14:01  4  16:28  3  19:01  2  20:45  2  22:33  2  24:31  2  26:46  2  30:14  2  32:02  2  34:09  2  39:07  2  42:37  1  43:32  1  44:29  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:28  3  02:08  1  01:50  4  01:45  4  02:47  4  04:03  3  02:27  1  02:33  1  01:44  2  01:48  3  01:58  3  02:15  1  03:28  2  01:48  1  02:07  1  04:58  2  03:30  1  00:55  1  00:57  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:46:48 19:05:47   01:20  1  03:32  1  05:10  1  06:42  1  09:15  1  13:11  1  15:43  1  18:18  1  20:01  1  21:46  1  23:42  1  26:00  1  29:17  1  31:14  1  33:28  1  38:41  1  43:30  2  45:28  3  46:25  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:20  1  02:12  3  01:38  1  01:32  1  02:33  1  03:56  1  02:32  2  02:35  3  01:43  1  01:45  2  01:56  1  02:18  3  03:17  1  01:57  4  02:14  2  05:13  3  04:49  6  01:58  8  00:57  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:08     00:04    -00:12    -00:13    -00:14    -00:07     00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:03    -00:11     00:09     00:07     00:15     01:19     01:03     00:00     00:03   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:46:50 18:09:59   01:29  4  03:45  4  05:23  3  06:58  2  09:46  3  13:44  2  16:23  2  19:18  3  21:08  3  22:45  3  24:44  3  26:59  3  30:49  3  32:45  3  35:41  3  40:38  3  44:23  3  45:25  2  46:26  3  46:50  3 00:46:50
     471 Prizma                    M45A           01:29  4  02:16  4  01:38  1  01:35  2  02:48  5  03:58  2  02:39  3  02:55  5  01:50  4  01:37  1  01:59  4  02:15  1  03:50  5  01:56  2  02:56  6  04:57  1  03:45  2  01:02  3  01:01  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:01     00:08    -00:12    -00:10     00:01    -00:05     00:12     00:22     00:06    -00:11     00:01     00:00     00:22     00:08     00:49    -00:01     00:15     00:07     00:04     00:04   
 4. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:48:51 18:52:13   01:25  2  03:36  2  05:19  2  07:03  3  09:38  2  13:58  3  16:38  4  19:42  4  21:31  4  23:26  4  25:23  4  28:03  4  31:46  4  33:42  4  36:01  4  41:36  4  45:58  4  47:14  4  48:25  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
      72 Auseklis                  M45A           01:25  2  02:11  2  01:43  3  01:44  3  02:35  2  04:20  5  02:40  4  03:04  6  01:49  3  01:55  5  01:57  2  02:40  4  03:43  3  01:56  2  02:19  3  05:35  4  04:22  4  01:16  6  01:11  5  00:26  5
                                                 -00:03     00:03    -00:07    -00:01    -00:12     00:17     00:13     00:31     00:05     00:07    -00:01     00:25     00:15     00:08     00:12     00:37     00:52     00:21     00:14     00:06   
 5. Mareks Indāns             00:50:18 17:04:10   01:35  6  04:16  6  06:12  5  07:58  5  10:34  5  15:01  5  17:43  5  20:37  5  22:38  5  24:27  5  26:39  5  29:21  5  33:10  5  35:15  5  37:41  5  43:25  5  47:31  5  48:36  5  49:55  5  50:18  5 00:50:18
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:35  6  02:41  6  01:56  5  01:46  5  02:36  3  04:27  6  02:42  5  02:54  4  02:01  5  01:49  4  02:12  5  02:42  5  03:49  4  02:05  5  02:26  4  05:44  5  04:06  3  01:05  4  01:19  7  00:23  2
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:06     00:01    -00:11     00:24     00:15     00:21     00:17     00:01     00:14     00:27     00:21     00:17     00:19     00:46     00:36     00:10     00:22     00:03   
 6. Māris Balčūns             00:57:11 19:06:17   01:34  5  04:13  5  06:16  6  08:42  6  11:34  6  15:50  6  18:37  6  21:10  6  23:57  6  25:58  6  29:35  6  33:43  6  39:13  6  41:23  6  43:57  6  49:54  6  54:34  6  55:35  6  56:44  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
     321                           M45A           01:34  5  02:39  5  02:03  6  02:26  7  02:52  6  04:16  4  02:47  6  02:33  1  02:47  7  02:01  6  03:37  7  04:08  7  05:30  6  02:10  6  02:34  5  05:57  6  04:40  5  01:01  2  01:09  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:13     00:41     00:05     00:13     00:20     00:00     01:03     00:13     01:39     01:53     02:02     00:22     00:27     00:59     01:10     00:06     00:12     00:07   
 7. Ints Kalniņš              01:08:36 19:24:47   01:59  7  05:04  7  08:40  7  11:03  7  14:41  7  20:40  7  24:36  7  28:25  7  30:50  7  33:19  7  36:05  7  39:34  7  46:23  7  49:30  7  53:00  7  60:30  7  65:49  7  66:57  7  68:08  7  68:36  7 01:08:36
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           01:59  7  03:05  7  03:36  8  02:23  6  03:38  7  05:59  8  03:56  7  03:49  7  02:25  6  02:29  7  02:46  6  03:29  6  06:49  7  03:07  7  03:30  8  07:30  7  05:19  7  01:08  5  01:11  5  00:28  7
                                                  00:31     00:57     01:46     00:38     00:51     01:56     01:29     01:16     00:41     00:41     00:48     01:14     03:21     01:19     01:23     02:32     01:49     00:13     00:14     00:08   
 8. Gints Pētersons           01:23:52 18:36:18   02:43  8  06:15  8  08:59  8  11:36  8  15:40  8  21:37  8  25:49  8  30:17  8  33:18  8  36:13  8  42:02  8  46:18  8  57:35  8  61:29  8  64:57  8  72:54  8  79:18  8  81:05  8  83:03  8  83:52  8 01:23:52
     901 Auseklis                  M45A           02:43  8  03:32  8  02:44  7  02:37  8  04:04  8  05:57  7  04:12  8  04:28  8  03:01  8  02:55  8  05:49  8  04:16  8  11:17  8  03:54  8  03:28  7  07:57  8  06:24  8  01:47  7  01:58  8  00:49  8
                                                  01:15     01:24     00:54     00:52     01:17     01:54     01:45     01:55     01:17     01:07     03:51     02:01     07:49     02:06     01:21     02:59     02:54     00:52     01:01     00:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     02:08     01:38     01:32     02:33     03:56     02:27     02:33     01:43     01:37     01:56     02:15     03:17     01:48     02:07     04:57     03:30     00:55     00:57     00:20   00:43:29

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:42:27 19:09:06   02:30  8  03:42  8  04:24  7  05:37  7  07:00  6  10:27  2  12:11  2  16:14  6  17:56  3  20:41  3  21:58  3  24:31  3  26:12  3  27:52  3  29:25  3  30:51  2  32:39  2  34:27  2  35:37  2  38:23  1  39:59  1  40:44  1  42:06  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     588 Auseklis IK               M21AL          02:30  8  01:12  1  00:42  1  01:13  1  01:23  1  03:27  2  01:44  1  04:03  7  01:42  1  02:45  1  01:17  1  02:33  1  01:41  4  01:40  1  01:33  1  01:26  1  01:48  1  01:48  2  01:10  2  02:46  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  01:22  1  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:42:39 18:37:23   01:05  1  02:27  1  03:15  1  04:38  1  06:12  1  09:31  1  11:31  1  13:43  1  15:48  1  18:55  1  20:21  1  23:54  1  25:30  2  27:18  1  29:05  1  30:37  1  32:37  1  34:22  1  35:31  1  38:24  2  40:03  2  40:54  2  42:20  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          01:05  1  01:22  3  00:48  3  01:23  3  01:34  4  03:19  1  02:00  3  02:12  1  02:05  3  03:07  4  01:26  2  03:33  5  01:36  2  01:48  2  01:47  5  01:32  2  02:00  3  01:45  1  01:09  1  02:53  2  01:39  2  00:51  2  01:26  3  00:19  3
                                                 -01:25     00:10     00:06     00:10     00:11    -00:08     00:16    -01:51     00:23     00:22     00:09     01:00    -00:05     00:08     00:14     00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kristaps Jaudzems         00:43:19 18:36:42   01:14  4  02:36  4  03:23  2  05:08  5  07:07  7  10:35  4  12:30  3  15:12  2  17:00  2  19:48  2  21:18  2  23:57  2  25:29  1  27:37  2  29:12  2  30:58  3  33:00  3  34:52  3  36:04  3  38:58  3  40:41  3  41:34  3  42:59  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
     247 Saldus OK                 M21AL          01:14  4  01:22  3  00:47  2  01:45  8  01:59  7  03:28  3  01:55  2  02:42  4  01:48  2  02:48  2  01:30  3  02:39  3  01:32  1  02:08  4  01:35  2  01:46  3  02:02  4  01:52  3  01:12  3  02:54  3  01:43  3  00:53  3  01:25  2  00:20  4
                                                 -01:16     00:10     00:05     00:32     00:36     00:01     00:11    -01:21     00:06     00:03     00:13     00:06    -00:09     00:28     00:02     00:20     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:08     00:07     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Brižs               00:47:52 19:26:13   01:41  6  03:10  6  03:58  6  05:21  6  06:53  5  10:42  6  12:46  5  15:17  3  18:07  4  21:16  4  22:53  4  26:11  4  28:17  4  30:36  4  32:19  4  34:06  4  36:11  4  38:08  4  39:27  4  42:47  4  44:47  4  45:55  4  47:38  4  47:52  4 00:47:52
     174 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AL          01:41  6  01:29  7  00:48  3  01:23  3  01:32  2  03:49  4  02:04  4  02:31  2  02:50  6  03:09  5  01:37  4  03:18  4  02:06  6  02:19  6  01:43  4  01:47  4  02:05  5  01:57  4  01:19  4  03:20  5  02:00  4  01:08  7  01:43  7  00:14  2
                                                 -00:49     00:17     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:22     00:20    -01:32     01:08     00:24     00:20     00:45     00:25     00:39     00:10     00:21     00:17     00:09     00:09     00:34     00:24     00:23     00:21    -00:07   
 5. Emīls Ummers              00:50:18 19:13:37   01:13  3  02:41  5  03:37  5  05:04  4  06:36  4  10:37  5  12:51  6  15:23  4  18:18  5  22:01  5  23:50  5  27:23  5  29:39  5  32:09  5  33:51  5  35:48  5  38:10  5  40:17  5  41:42  5  45:13  5  47:21  5  48:23  5  50:05  5  50:18  5 00:50:18
    1258 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:13  3  01:28  6  00:56  7  01:27  5  01:32  2  04:01  6  02:14  7  02:32  3  02:55  7  03:43  6  01:49  6  03:33  5  02:16  7  02:30  7  01:42  3  01:57  6  02:22  7  02:07  6  01:25  5  03:31  7  02:08  6  01:02  6  01:42  6  00:13  1
                                                 -01:17     00:16     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:34     00:30    -01:31     01:13     00:58     00:32     01:00     00:35     00:50     00:09     00:31     00:34     00:19     00:15     00:45     00:32     00:17     00:20    -00:08   
 6. Valdis Bērziņš            00:51:03 19:16:42   01:14  4  02:34  2  03:26  4  04:42  2  06:21  2  12:34  8  14:45  7  20:12  8  22:18  8  25:13  7  27:24  8  29:57  7  31:34  6  33:39  6  35:26  6  37:13  6  39:06  6  41:11  6  42:36  6  45:46  6  48:10  6  49:04  6  50:39  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:14  4  01:20  2  00:52  6  01:16  2  01:39  5  06:13  8  02:11  5  05:27  8  02:06  4  02:55  3  02:11  8  02:33  1  01:37  3  02:05  3  01:47  5  01:47  4  01:53  2  02:05  5  01:25  5  03:10  4  02:24  8  00:54  4  01:35  4  00:24  7
                                                 -01:16     00:08     00:10     00:03     00:16     02:46     00:27     01:24     00:24     00:10     00:54     00:00    -00:04     00:25     00:14     00:21     00:05     00:17     00:15     00:24     00:48     00:09     00:13     00:03   
 7. Toms Bergmanis            00:52:53 18:37:20   01:10  2  02:34  2  03:25  3  04:52  3  06:31  3  10:27  2  12:38  4  15:33  5  18:55  6  22:41  6  24:28  6  28:04  6  31:35  7  33:52  7  36:17  7  38:21  7  40:36  7  43:01  7  44:29  7  47:50  7  49:54  7  50:55  7  52:33  7  52:53  7 00:52:53
    1905                           M21AL          01:10  2  01:24  5  00:51  5  01:27  5  01:39  5  03:56  5  02:11  5  02:55  5  03:22  8  03:46  7  01:47  5  03:36  7  03:31  8  02:17  5  02:25  8  02:04  7  02:15  6  02:25  7  01:28  7  03:21  6  02:04  5  01:01  5  01:38  5  00:20  4
                                                 -01:20     00:12     00:09     00:14     00:16     00:29     00:27    -01:08     01:40     01:01     00:30     01:03     01:50     00:37     00:52     00:38     00:27     00:37     00:18     00:35     00:28     00:16     00:16    -00:01   
 8. Matīss Saulīte            00:56:56 16:43:02   01:41  6  03:27  7  04:39  8  06:18  8  08:18  8  12:33  7  14:55  8  18:41  7  21:21  7  25:28  8  27:23  7  31:08  8  33:12  8  35:48  8  37:51  8  40:22  8  42:56  8  45:38  8  47:17  8  51:04  8  53:22  8  54:38  8  56:29  8  56:56  8 00:56:56
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:41  6  01:46  8  01:12  8  01:39  7  02:00  8  04:15  7  02:22  8  03:46  6  02:40  5  04:07  8  01:55  7  03:45  8  02:04  5  02:36  8  02:03  7  02:31  8  02:34  8  02:42  8  01:39  8  03:47  8  02:18  7  01:16  8  01:51  8  00:27  8
                                                 -00:49     00:34     00:30     00:26     00:37     00:48     00:38    -00:17     00:58     01:22     00:38     01:12     00:23     00:56     00:30     01:05     00:46     00:54     00:29     01:01     00:42     00:31     00:29     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:12     00:42     01:13     01:23     03:19     01:44     02:12     01:42     02:45     01:17     02:33     01:32     01:40     01:33     01:26     01:48     01:45     01:09     02:46     01:36     00:45     01:22     00:13   00:38:42

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:44:30 19:51:01   01:14  2  02:38  2  03:27  2  04:48  1  06:23  2  09:50  2  11:44  2  15:02  2  16:57  2  19:59  2  21:30  2  24:35  2  26:21  2  28:33  2  30:16  2  31:54  2  33:52  2  35:41  2  36:52  2  40:04  2  41:52  2  42:42  2  44:11  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
     736 OK Kāpa                   M35A           01:14  2  01:24  2  00:49  2  01:21  1  01:35  4  03:27  2  01:54  3  03:18  4  01:55  1  03:02  2  01:31  1  03:05  4  01:46  2  02:12  4  01:43  2  01:38  2  01:58  2  01:49  1  01:11  1  03:12  2  01:48  1  00:50  2  01:29  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:45:08 19:23:07   01:13  1  02:31  1  03:17  1  04:48  1  06:12  1  09:31  1  11:19  1  13:21  1  15:45  1  18:38  1  20:31  1  23:15  1  24:58  1  27:03  1  28:56  1  30:41  1  32:46  1  34:51  1  36:06  1  39:33  1  41:31  1  42:28  1  44:46  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:13  1  01:18  1  00:46  1  01:31  2  01:24  1  03:19  1  01:48  1  02:02  1  02:24  4  02:53  1  01:53  6  02:44  2  01:43  1  02:05  3  01:53  4  01:45  3  02:05  3  02:05  3  01:15  2  03:27  5  01:58  4  00:57  4  02:18  8  00:22  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:06    -00:03     00:10    -00:11    -00:08    -00:06    -01:16     00:29    -00:09     00:22    -00:21    -00:03    -00:07     00:10     00:07     00:07     00:16     00:04     00:15     00:10     00:07     00:49     00:03   
 3. Jānis Ozoliņš             00:45:21 18:16:57   01:25  3  02:53  3  03:53  4  05:28  4  07:00  4  10:32  3  12:24  3  15:40  4  17:40  3  21:01  3  22:32  3  25:14  3  27:08  3  28:58  3  30:33  3  32:10  3  34:06  3  35:58  3  37:25  3  40:42  3  42:33  3  43:22  3  44:58  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    1281 Burkānciems&co            M35A           01:25  3  01:28  3  01:00  5  01:35  3  01:32  3  03:32  3  01:52  2  03:16  3  02:00  2  03:21  4  01:31  1  02:42  1  01:54  4  01:50  1  01:35  1  01:37  1  01:56  1  01:52  2  01:27  4  03:17  3  01:51  3  00:49  1  01:36  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:11     00:14    -00:03     00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:05     00:19     00:00    -00:23     00:08    -00:22    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:16     00:05     00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:04   
 4. Kaspars Ummers            00:48:07 19:16:12   01:25  3  02:54  4  03:45  3  05:20  3  06:49  3  10:41  4  12:37  4  15:27  3  18:20  4  21:23  4  23:00  4  25:54  4  27:47  4  29:49  4  31:39  4  34:12  4  36:19  4  38:25  4  39:40  4  43:01  4  45:01  4  45:58  4  47:42  4  48:07  4 00:48:07
    1016 Piepe                     M35A           01:25  3  01:29  4  00:51  3  01:35  3  01:29  2  03:52  4  01:56  4  02:50  2  02:53  5  03:03  3  01:37  3  02:54  3  01:53  3  02:02  2  01:50  3  02:33  7  02:07  4  02:06  4  01:15  2  03:21  4  02:00  5  00:57  4  01:44  4  00:25  7
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:02     00:14    -00:06     00:25     00:02    -00:28     00:58     00:01     00:06    -00:11     00:07    -00:10     00:07     00:55     00:09     00:17     00:04     00:09     00:12     00:07     00:15     00:06   
 5. Alberts Jasāns            00:53:37 18:25:10   01:25  3  03:13  5  04:20  6  06:05  5  08:29  7  12:22  5  14:33  5  18:10  5  21:28  6  25:05  5  26:46  5  30:10  5  32:48  5  35:28  5  37:43  5  39:48  5  42:07  5  44:28  5  45:56  5  49:01  5  50:49  5  51:43  5  53:18  5  53:37  5 00:53:37
     260 Ozons                     M35A           01:25  3  01:48  8  01:07  7  01:45  6  02:24  9  03:53  5  02:11  5  03:37  5  03:18  8  03:37  5  01:41  4  03:24  5  02:38  6  02:40  5  02:15  5  02:05  4  02:19  5  02:21  6  01:28  5  03:05  1  01:48  1  00:54  3  01:35  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:18     00:24     00:49     00:26     00:17     00:19     01:23     00:35     00:10     00:19     00:52     00:28     00:32     00:27     00:21     00:32     00:17    -00:07     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:00   
 6. Kristaps Saulītis         01:01:00 19:46:57   01:38  8  03:23  7  04:31  7  06:22  7  08:14  6  12:37  6  15:05  6  19:13  7  21:24  5  25:16  6  27:06  6  30:30  6  33:10  6  39:22  7  41:50  7  45:13  7  47:39  7  49:56  7  51:31  7  55:24  7  57:36  7  58:46  7  60:36  6  61:00  6 01:01:00
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:38  8  01:45  6  01:08  8  01:51  8  01:52  5  04:23  6  02:28  7  04:08  8  02:11  3  03:52  6  01:50  5  03:24  5  02:40  7  06:12  9  02:28  8  03:23  9  02:26  6  02:17  5  01:35  6  03:53  8  02:12  6  01:10  6  01:50  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:24     00:21     00:19     00:30     00:17     00:56     00:34     00:50     00:16     00:50     00:19     00:19     00:54     04:00     00:45     01:45     00:28     00:28     00:24     00:41     00:24     00:20     00:21     00:05   
 7. Ervīns Veics              01:01:27 19:54:48   01:28  6  03:14  6  04:17  5  06:05  5  08:03  5  12:50  7  15:14  7  19:02  6  22:05  7  26:24  7  28:27  7  32:00  7  34:09  7  36:57  6  39:20  6  41:31  6  44:10  6  46:32  6  49:13  6  52:56  6  55:09  6  58:10  6  61:03  7  61:27  7 01:01:27
    1131                           M35A           01:28  6  01:46  7  01:03  6  01:48  7  01:58  6  04:47  8  02:24  6  03:48  7  03:03  6  04:19  7  02:03  7  03:33  7  02:09  5  02:48  6  02:23  7  02:11  5  02:39  7  02:22  7  02:41  9  03:43  6  02:13  7  03:01  9  02:53  9  00:24  5
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:14     00:27     00:23     01:20     00:30     00:30     01:08     01:17     00:32     00:28     00:23     00:36     00:40     00:33     00:41     00:33     01:30     00:31     00:25     02:11     01:24     00:05   
 8. Valters Veiss             01:05:15 17:19:26   04:14  9  05:49  9  06:46  8  08:30  8  10:46  8  15:21  8  18:09  8  21:50  8  24:53  8  29:30  8  31:57  8  36:16  8  39:38  8  42:36  8  45:10  8  47:30  8  50:29  8  53:06  8  55:00  8  58:51  8  61:25  8  62:37  8  64:42  8  65:15  8 01:05:15
     653 Kāpa                      M35A           04:14  9  01:35  5  00:57  4  01:44  5  02:16  8  04:35  7  02:48  9  03:41  6  03:03  6  04:37  8  02:27  8  04:19  8  03:22  8  02:58  7  02:34  9  02:20  6  02:59  9  02:37  8  01:54  7  03:51  7  02:34  8  01:12  7  02:05  6  00:33  9
                                                  03:00     00:11     00:08     00:23     00:41     01:08     00:54     00:23     01:08     01:35     00:56     01:14     01:36     00:46     00:51     00:42     01:01     00:48     00:43     00:39     00:46     00:22     00:36     00:14   
 9. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:28:12 17:03:44   01:31  7  05:06  8  07:15  9  09:06  9  11:15  9  16:05  9  18:42  9  23:36  9  27:38  9  32:36  9  37:31  9  52:44  9  58:35  9  61:59  9  64:20  9  66:57  9  69:47  9  73:14  9  75:44  9  80:10  9  83:01  9  85:31  9  87:40  9  88:12  9 01:28:12
    1091                           M35A           01:31  7  03:35  9  02:09  9  01:51  8  02:09  7  04:50  9  02:37  8  04:54  9  04:02  9  04:58  9  04:55  9  15:13  9  05:51  9  03:24  8  02:21  6  02:37  8  02:50  8  03:27  9  02:30  8  04:26  9  02:51  9  02:30  8  02:09  7  00:32  8
                                                  00:17     02:11     01:20     00:30     00:34     01:23     00:43     01:36     02:07     01:56     03:24     12:08     04:05     01:12     00:38     00:59     00:52     01:38     01:19     01:14     01:03     01:40     00:40     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:18     00:46     01:21     01:24     03:19     01:48     02:02     01:55     02:53     01:31     02:42     01:43     01:50     01:35     01:37     01:56     01:49     01:11     03:05     01:48     00:49     01:29     00:19   00:41:23

VELOM2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(104)   3.(105)   4.(102)   5.(107)   6.(112)   7.(113)   8.(109)   9.(106)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(108)  13.(103)  14.(114)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:58:37 19:15:17   04:24  1  08:20  1  10:51  1  14:48  1  21:14  1  22:48  1  24:42  1  27:50  1  29:56  1  34:41  1  36:46  1  39:40  1  53:20  1  54:59  1  56:55  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
     877 Auseklis                  VELOM2         04:24  1  03:56  1  02:31  1  03:57  1  06:26  1  01:34  1  01:54  1  03:08  1  02:06  1  04:45  1  02:05  1  02:54  1  13:40  1  01:39  1  01:56  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     03:56     02:31     03:57     06:26     01:34     01:54     03:08     02:06     04:45     02:05     02:54     13:40     01:39     01:56     01:42   00:58:37

VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(104)   3.(105)   4.(102)   5.(107)   6.(112)   7.(113)   8.(109)   9.(106)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(108)  13.(103)  14.(114)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Krūma              01:06:53 18:47:06   04:05  1  07:44  1  12:44  1  16:51  1  20:20  1  21:50  1  24:03  1  29:31  1  33:28  1  52:15  1  54:57  1  57:51  1  61:16  1  63:19  1  65:18  1  66:53  1 01:06:53
     980 Veldreniņi.lv             VELOW2         04:05  1  03:39  1  05:00  1  04:07  1  03:29  1  01:30  1  02:13  1  05:28  1  03:57  1  18:47  1  02:42  1  02:54  1  03:25  1  02:03  1  01:59  1  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:05     03:39     05:00     04:07     03:29     01:30     02:13     05:28     03:57     18:47     02:42     02:54     03:25     02:03     01:59     01:35   01:06:53

VELO502 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(104)   3.(105)   4.(102)   5.(107)   6.(112)   7.(113)   8.(109)   9.(106)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(108)  13.(103)  14.(114)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Upītis              01:34:32 17:39:51   05:10  1  25:52  1  29:04  1  34:18  1  43:18  1  46:16  1  52:20  1  57:16  1  60:30  1  71:52  1  74:44  1  78:41  1  84:09  1  86:47  1  92:29  1  94:32  1 01:34:32
    1280 Li Velo                   VELO502        05:10  1  20:42  1  03:12  1  05:14  1  09:00  1  02:58  1  06:04  1  04:56  1  03:14  1  11:22  1  02:52  1  03:57  1  05:28  1  02:38  1  05:42  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:10     20:42     03:12     05:14     09:00     02:58     06:04     04:56     03:14     11:22     02:52     03:57     05:28     02:38     05:42     02:03   01:34:32

VELOM18 Distance (10): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(104)   3.(105)   4.(102)   5.(107)   6.(112)   7.(113)   8.(109)   9.(106)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(108)  13.(103)  14.(114)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Nīmanis           00:41:35 18:21:50   03:30  1  08:42  1  10:51  1  13:58  1  17:28  1  18:47  1  20:52  1  23:58  1  26:01  1  29:04  1  31:05  1  33:44  1  37:18  1  38:43  1  40:09  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
     651 Ogre OK                   VELOM18        03:30  1  05:12  1  02:09  1  03:07  1  03:30  1  01:19  1  02:05  1  03:06  1  02:03  1  03:03  1  02:01  1  02:39  1  03:34  1  01:25  1  01:26  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     05:12     02:09     03:07     03:30     01:19     02:05     03:06     02:03     03:03     02:01     02:39     03:34     01:25     01:26     01:26   00:41:35

VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(106)  11.(110)  12.(111)  13.(109)  14.(112)  15.(113)  16.(103)  17.(114)  18.(115)  19.(104)  20.(116)  21.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Sarksņa            00:43:00 16:42:33   02:51  2  08:44  6  11:47  5  12:33  5  13:39  3  16:23  1  18:37  1  20:31  1  22:22  1  24:02  1  26:29  1  27:41  1  30:10  1  32:23  1  33:52  1  36:01  1  37:10  1  38:56  1  39:52  1  40:58  1  41:42  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
     613 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         02:51  2  05:53  9  03:03  3  00:46  1  01:06  1  02:44  1  02:14  1  01:54  1  01:51  1  01:40  5  02:27  2  01:12  1  02:29  3  02:13  2  01:29  1  02:09  3  01:09  1  01:46  4  00:56  1  01:06  1  00:44  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Ozols              00:45:19 18:26:08   02:49  1  06:46  1  09:19  1  12:04  1  13:17  1  16:36  3  19:52  5  22:26  5  24:18  3  25:42  3  28:05  2  29:37  2  31:28  2  33:30  2  35:04  2  36:49  2  38:03  2  39:46  2  41:21  2  43:01  2  44:07  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
     541 GROHE TEAM LATVIA         VELOM3         02:49  1  03:57  1  02:33  1  02:45 11  01:13  2  03:19  5  03:16  8  02:34  8  01:52  2  01:24  1  02:23  1  01:32  2  01:51  1  02:02  1  01:34  2  01:45  1  01:14  2  01:43  3  01:35  7  01:40  6  01:06  3  01:12  1
                                                 -00:02    -01:56    -00:30     01:59     00:07     00:35     01:02     00:40     00:01    -00:16    -00:04     00:20    -00:38    -00:11     00:05    -00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:39     00:34     00:22    -00:06   
 3. Māris Andersons           00:51:25 19:03:02   03:31  6  07:41  2  10:55  2  12:17  3  13:37  2  16:32  2  19:08  2  21:35  2  24:10  2  25:38  2  30:04  5  31:52  5  34:55  3  37:22  3  39:05  3  41:15  3  42:53  3  46:11  3  47:07  3  48:37  3  50:03  4  51:25  3 00:51:25
     607                           VELOM3         03:31  6  04:10  2  03:14  5  01:22  5  01:20  3  02:55  4  02:36  4  02:27  7  02:35  6  01:28  2  04:26  9  01:48  6  03:03  4  02:27  4  01:43  3  02:10  4  01:38 10  03:18  9  00:56  1  01:30  2  01:26  7  01:22  3
                                                  00:40    -01:43     00:11     00:36     00:14     00:11     00:22     00:33     00:44    -00:12     01:59     00:36     00:34     00:14     00:14     00:01     00:29     01:32     00:00     00:24     00:42     00:04   
 4. Arnis Mežeriņš            00:51:30 18:01:28   03:41  7  08:07  4  11:02  3  12:06  2  13:43  4  17:19  5  19:51  4  22:02  3  24:18  3  26:36  5  29:38  4  31:17  4  35:51  4  38:39  4  40:24  4  43:13  4  44:30  4  46:16  4  47:21  4  48:59  4  49:56  3  51:30  4 00:51:30
     943 EFFIC                     VELOM3         03:41  7  04:26  3  02:55  2  01:04  2  01:37  7  03:36  7  02:32  3  02:11  4  02:16  3  02:18  9  03:02  7  01:39  4  04:34  8  02:48  6  01:45  5  02:49  8  01:17  4  01:46  4  01:05  4  01:38  5  00:57  2  01:34  5
                                                  00:50    -01:27    -00:08     00:18     00:31     00:52     00:18     00:17     00:25     00:38     00:35     00:27     02:05     00:35     00:16     00:40     00:08     00:00     00:09     00:32     00:13     00:16   
 5. Reinis Nīmanis            00:52:15 18:21:29   03:21  4  07:54  3  12:02  6  13:29  6  15:03  6  19:14  6  21:57  6  24:17  6  26:47  6  28:41  6  31:26  6  33:38  6  36:50  5  39:18  5  41:19  5  43:35  6  45:05  6  46:45  6  47:46  5  49:23  5  50:40  5  52:15  5 00:52:15
     661                           VELOM3         03:21  4  04:33  4  04:08  8  01:27  6  01:34  6  04:11  8  02:43  6  02:20  5  02:30  5  01:54  6  02:45  5  02:12  9  03:12  5  02:28  5  02:01  8  02:16  5  01:30  7  01:40  1  01:01  3  01:37  3  01:17  6  01:35  7
                                                  00:30    -01:20     01:05     00:41     00:28     01:27     00:29     00:26     00:39     00:14     00:18     01:00     00:43     00:15     00:32     00:07     00:21    -00:06     00:05     00:31     00:33     00:17   
 6. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:53:16 19:24:27   03:23  5  09:06  7  13:47  9  15:59  9  17:30  8  20:15  7  22:37  7  24:38  7  29:20  8  30:53  8  33:27  8  35:06  8  37:28  6  39:46  6  41:29  6  43:30  5  44:44  5  46:40  5  48:19  6  49:59  6  51:50  6  53:16  6 00:53:16
     801 Ozons                     VELOM3         03:23  5  05:43  8  04:41 10  02:12 10  01:31  4  02:45  2  02:22  2  02:01  2  04:42 10  01:33  3  02:34  3  01:39  4  02:22  2  02:18  3  01:43  3  02:01  2  01:14  2  01:56  6  01:39  8  01:40  6  01:51  9  01:26  4
                                                  00:32    -00:10     01:38     01:26     00:25     00:01     00:08     00:07     02:51    -00:07     00:07     00:27    -00:07     00:05     00:14    -00:08     00:05     00:10     00:43     00:34     01:07     00:08   
 7. Rinolds Skirjus           00:58:14 17:50:17   03:20  3  08:17  5  11:21  4  12:26  4  13:58  5  16:49  4  19:36  3  22:02  3  24:41  5  26:16  4  29:10  3  31:03  3  39:46  7  45:02  8  46:53  8  49:16  8  50:44  8  52:24  7  53:50  7  55:27  7  56:40  7  58:14  7 00:58:14
     592                           VELOM3         03:20  3  04:57  5  03:04  4  01:05  3  01:32  5  02:51  3  02:47  7  02:26  6  02:39  7  01:35  4  02:54  6  01:53  7  08:43 10  05:16 10  01:51  6  02:23  6  01:28  5  01:40  1  01:26  6  01:37  3  01:13  5  01:34  5
                                                  00:29    -00:56     00:01     00:19     00:26     00:07     00:33     00:32     00:48    -00:05     00:27     00:41     06:14     03:03     00:22     00:14     00:19    -00:06     00:30     00:31     00:29     00:16   
 8. Kaspars Cers              01:07:59 19:00:23   04:00 10  09:12  9  13:43  8  15:00  8  16:42  7  20:16  8  22:56  8  25:04  8  27:31  7  29:28  7  32:06  7  33:44  7  41:05  8  44:01  7  45:53  7  48:24  7  49:52  7  52:38  8  55:14  8  57:02  8  66:20  8  67:59  8 01:07:59
     333 Auseklis                  VELOM3         04:00 10  05:12  6  04:31  9  01:17  4  01:42  8  03:34  6  02:40  5  02:08  3  02:27  4  01:57  7  02:38  4  01:38  3  07:21  9  02:56  7  01:52  7  02:31  7  01:28  5  02:46  8  02:36 10  01:48  8  09:18 10  01:39  9
                                                  01:09    -00:41     01:28     00:31     00:36     00:50     00:26     00:14     00:36     00:17     00:11     00:26     04:52     00:43     00:23     00:22     00:19     01:00     01:40     00:42     08:34     00:21   
 9. Kristaps Epners           01:09:01 18:31:29   03:52  9  09:08  8  12:47  7  14:30  7  21:23 10  25:37 10  29:26 10  32:24 10  35:12 10  37:24  9  40:53  9  42:59  9  46:47  9  49:46  9  51:51  9  55:37  9  57:14  9  59:45  9  61:06  9  65:55  9  67:01  9  69:01  9 01:09:01
      76                           VELOM3         03:52  9  05:16  7  03:39  7  01:43  8  06:53 11  04:14  9  03:49  9  02:58 10  02:48  8  02:12  8  03:29  8  02:06  8  03:48  7  02:59  8  02:05  9  03:46 10  01:37  9  02:31  7  01:21  5  04:49 10  01:06  3  02:00 10
                                                  01:01    -00:37     00:36     00:57     05:47     01:30     01:35     01:04     00:57     00:32     01:02     00:54     01:19     00:46     00:36     01:37     00:28     00:45     00:25     03:43     00:22     00:42   
10. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:13:35 18:02:58   04:46 11  11:51 10  15:27 10  17:26 10  19:56  9  24:15  9  28:33  9  31:27  9  35:06  9  37:24  9  43:46 10  47:40 10  51:10 10  54:12 10  57:05 10  60:08 10  61:42 10  65:27 10  67:14 10  70:10 10  71:57 10  73:35 10 01:13:35
      38                           VELOM3         04:46 11  07:05 10  03:36  6  01:59  9  02:30  9  04:19 10  04:18 10  02:54  9  03:39  9  02:18  9  06:22 10  03:54 10  03:30  6  03:02  9  02:53 10  03:03  9  01:34  8  03:45 10  01:47  9  02:56  9  01:47  8  01:38  8
                                                  01:55     01:12     00:33     01:13     01:24     01:35     02:04     01:00     01:48     00:38     03:55     02:42     01:01     00:49     01:24     00:54     00:25     01:59     00:51     01:50     01:03     00:20   
    Aldis Sarksņa             DQ       16:38:44   03:50  8  13:10 11  18:37 11  20:06 11  23:09 11                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     611 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         03:50  8  09:20 11  05:27 11  01:29  7  03:03 10                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  00:59     03:27     02:24     00:43     01:57                                                                                                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     03:57     02:33     00:46     01:06     02:44     02:14     01:54     01:51     01:24     02:23     01:12     01:51     02:02     01:29     01:45     01:09     01:40     00:56     01:06     00:44     01:12   00:38:47

VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(106)  11.(110)  12.(111)  13.(109)  14.(112)  15.(113)  16.(103)  17.(114)  18.(115)  19.(104)  20.(116)  21.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Rožkalne            01:32:33 16:40:53   04:00  1  10:31  1  15:19  1  17:10  1  21:47  1  38:42  1  44:32  1  47:41  1  51:15  1  54:24  1  58:10  1  60:56  1  67:49  1  71:45  1  74:14  1  77:29  1  79:23  1  83:07  1  84:44  1  87:46  1  89:43  1  92:33  1 01:32:33
     539                           VELOW3         04:00  1  06:31  1  04:48  1  01:51  1  04:37  1  16:55  1  05:50  1  03:09  1  03:34  1  03:09  1  03:46  1  02:46  1  06:53  1  03:56  1  02:29  1  03:15  1  01:54  1  03:44  1  01:37  1  03:02  1  01:57  1  02:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     06:31     04:48     01:51     04:37     16:55     05:50     03:09     03:34     03:09     03:46     02:46     06:53     03:56     02:29     03:15     01:54     03:44     01:37     03:02     01:57     02:50   01:32:33

VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(106)  11.(110)  12.(111)  13.(109)  14.(112)  15.(113)  16.(103)  17.(114)  18.(115)  19.(104)  20.(116)  21.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          00:44:20 16:08:16   03:25  3  09:12  4  11:41  3  12:23  3  13:31  2  16:09  1  18:31  1  20:30  1  23:12  1  24:49  1  27:34  1  29:14  1  31:26  1  33:31  1  35:04  1  36:59  1  38:13  1  40:00  1  40:58  1  42:04  1  43:00  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
      68 Auseklis IK               VELO503        03:25  3  05:47  4  02:29  1  00:42  1  01:08  1  02:38  1  02:22  1  01:59  2  02:42  6  01:37  1  02:45  3  01:40  2  02:12  1  02:05  2  01:33  1  01:55  1  01:14  1  01:47  4  00:58  1  01:06  1  00:56  2  01:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Kokorišs           00:49:20 19:02:12   03:37  4  07:38  2  10:35  2  11:54  1  13:22  1  16:27  2  20:21  3  22:29  3  24:56  3  26:40  3  29:09  2  30:54  2  34:10  2  36:33  3  38:25  3  40:46  3  42:14  3  43:50  3  44:53  3  46:31  3  47:44  2  49:20  2 00:49:20
     860 Mona                      VELO503        03:37  4  04:01  2  02:57  5  01:19  4  01:28  3  03:05  2  03:54  6  02:08  3  02:27  3  01:44  3  02:29  1  01:45  3  03:16  5  02:23  4  01:52  6  02:21  2  01:28  5  01:36  2  01:03  3  01:38  3  01:13  3  01:36  5
                                                  00:12    -01:46     00:28     00:37     00:20     00:27     01:32     00:09    -00:15     00:07    -00:16     00:05     01:04     00:18     00:19     00:26     00:14    -00:11     00:05     00:32     00:17     00:16   
 3. Igors Jamčuks             00:49:48 16:52:39   03:23  2  07:41  3  10:18  1  12:19  2  13:53  3  16:59  3  19:55  2  21:53  2  23:57  2  25:47  2  29:11  3  31:01  3  34:10  2  36:20  2  38:09  2  40:34  2  41:55  2  43:29  2  44:38  2  46:12  2  48:14  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
     141 Auseklis                  VELO503        03:23  2  04:18  3  02:37  2  02:01  5  01:34  5  03:06  3  02:56  4  01:58  1  02:04  1  01:50  4  03:24  5  01:50  5  03:09  4  02:10  3  01:49  4  02:25  3  01:21  2  01:34  1  01:09  4  01:34  2  02:02  6  01:34  4
                                                 -00:02    -01:29     00:08     01:19     00:26     00:28     00:34    -00:01    -00:38     00:13     00:39     00:10     00:57     00:05     00:16     00:30     00:07    -00:13     00:11     00:28     01:06     00:14   
 4. Māris Heinols             00:52:45 18:23:50   03:19  1  07:19  1  11:47  4  12:45  4  14:17  4  17:47  4  20:41  4  23:11  4  25:27  4  27:06  4  29:49  4  31:23  4  35:17  4  37:19  4  39:04  4  41:53  4  44:11  4  46:08  4  47:09  4  48:53  4  51:30  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
     986 A2                        VELO503        03:19  1  04:00  1  04:28  6  00:58  3  01:32  4  03:30  5  02:54  3  02:30  6  02:16  2  01:39  2  02:43  2  01:34  1  03:54  6  02:02  1  01:45  3  02:49  5  02:18  7  01:57  5  01:01  2  01:44  5  02:37  7  01:15  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:47     01:59     00:16     00:24     00:52     00:32     00:31    -00:26     00:02    -00:02    -00:06     01:42    -00:03     00:12     00:54     01:04     00:10     00:03     00:38     01:41    -00:05   
 5. Raivis Reinsons           00:53:49 18:34:21   03:55  6  10:05  5  12:46  5  13:38  5  15:04  5  18:24  5  21:07  5  23:32  5  27:47  5  29:56  5  33:03  5  34:49  5  37:37  5  40:46  5  42:30  5  45:00  5  46:23  5  48:03  5  49:26  5  51:05  5  51:59  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
    1101 Raalto                    VELO503        03:55  6  06:10  5  02:41  3  00:52  2  01:26  2  03:20  4  02:43  2  02:25  5  04:15  7  02:09  5  03:07  4  01:46  4  02:48  2  03:09  6  01:44  2  02:30  4  01:23  3  01:40  3  01:23  7  01:39  4  00:54  1  01:50  6
                                                  00:30     00:23     00:12     00:10     00:18     00:42     00:21     00:26     01:33     00:32     00:22     00:06     00:36     01:04     00:11     00:35     00:09    -00:07     00:25     00:33    -00:02     00:30   
 6. Verners Vuļs              01:09:04 17:38:59   03:37  4  10:58  6  13:43  6  16:57  6  21:18  6  25:40  6  28:43  6  31:02  6  33:34  6  36:15  6  46:02  6  47:59  6  50:53  6  53:18  6  55:07  6  58:36  6  60:03  6  62:33  6  63:47  6  65:44  6  67:33  6  69:04  6 01:09:04
     553                           VELO503        03:37  4  07:21  6  02:45  4  03:14  7  04:21  6  04:22  6  03:03  5  02:19  4  02:32  4  02:41  6  09:47  7  01:57  6  02:54  3  02:25  5  01:49  4  03:29  7  01:27  4  02:30  6  01:14  5  01:57  6  01:49  5  01:31  3
                                                  00:12     01:34     00:16     02:32     03:13     01:44     00:41     00:20    -00:10     01:04     07:02     00:17     00:42     00:20     00:16     01:34     00:13     00:43     00:16     00:51     00:53     00:11   
 7. Kaspars Lipskis           01:39:01 17:42:01   04:22  7  19:42  7  34:57  7  37:44  7  44:09  7  50:42  7  58:26  7  61:07  7  63:45  7  67:20  7  71:10  7  73:10  7  77:25  7  80:35  7  82:40  7  86:05  7  88:04  7  90:48  7  92:07  7  95:31  7  97:09  7  99:01  7 01:39:01
     853 LiVele/Zelta Zeme         VELO503        04:22  7  15:20  7  15:15  7  02:47  6  06:25  7  06:33  7  07:44  7  02:41  7  02:38  5  03:35  7  03:50  6  02:00  7  04:15  7  03:10  7  02:05  7  03:25  6  01:59  6  02:44  7  01:19  6  03:24  7  01:38  4  01:52  7
                                                  00:57     09:33     12:46     02:05     05:17     03:55     05:22     00:42    -00:04     01:58     01:05     00:20     02:03     01:05     00:32     01:30     00:45     00:57     00:21     02:18     00:42     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     04:00     02:29     00:42     01:08     02:38     02:22     01:58     02:04     01:37     02:29     01:34     02:12     02:02     01:33     01:55     01:14     01:34     00:58     01:06     00:54     01:15   00:41:03

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:16:24 17:19:17   01:46  6  05:10  1  08:56  2  12:46  1  15:54  1  16:24  1 00:16:24
     355 Auseklis                  W8             01:46  6  03:24  2  03:46  2  03:50  4  03:08  4  00:30  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Tolpežņikovs      00:16:35 16:25:45   00:58  1  05:11  2  07:53  1  12:54  2  16:01  2  16:35  2 00:16:35
    1277 Siguldas SS               M12            00:58  1  04:13  4  02:42  1  05:01 10  03:07  3  00:34  9
                                                 -00:48     00:49    -01:04     01:11    -00:01     00:04   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:16:48 17:18:52   02:13 10  05:36  4  09:23  3  13:09  3  16:21  3  16:48  3 00:16:48
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:13 10  03:23  1  03:47  3  03:46  3  03:12  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:27    -00:01     00:01    -00:04     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:22:17 15:44:43   01:24  4  05:40  6  14:59  7  19:04  7  21:40  4  22:17  4 00:22:17
    1441 Auseklis                  M10            01:24  4  04:16  5  09:19 15  04:05  6  02:36  1  00:37 10
                                                 -00:22     00:52     05:33     00:15    -00:32     00:07   
 5. Kristaps Gulbis           00:22:19 18:57:13   01:21  3  06:53  7  12:43  6  16:44  6  21:54  5  22:19  5 00:22:19
    1155                           M10            01:21  3  05:32  7  05:50  5  04:01  5  05:10  6  00:25  1
                                                 -00:25     02:08     02:04     00:11     02:02    -00:05   
 6. Krists Tolpežņikovs       00:23:07 16:25:25   01:28  5  05:38  5  10:18  4  13:31  4  21:55  6  23:07  6 00:23:07
    1278 Siguldas SS               M10            01:28  5  04:10  3  04:40  4  03:13  2  08:24 14  01:12 13
                                                 -00:18     00:46     00:54    -00:37     05:16     00:42   
 7. Melānija Rožukalne        00:26:39 17:15:07   01:15  2  05:33  3  11:39  5  13:54  5  26:11  7  26:39  7 00:26:39
     354 Auseklis                  W10            01:15  2  04:18  6  06:06  6  02:15  1  12:17 16  00:28  5
                                                 -00:31     00:54     02:20    -01:35     09:09    -00:02   
 8. Felicita Līcīte           00:28:46 17:16:07   02:22 12  11:17 14  17:39  8  21:44  8  28:01  8  28:46  8 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:22 12  08:55 14  06:22  8  04:05  6  06:17  7  00:45 11
                                                  00:36     05:31     02:36     00:15     03:09     00:15   
 9. Matilde Martinsone        00:32:42 18:40:42   01:51  8  09:59  8  18:21 10  24:17 11  32:17 11  32:42  9 00:32:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:51  8  08:08 11  08:22 12  05:56 12  08:00 12  00:25  1
                                                  00:05     04:44     04:36     02:06     04:52    -00:05   
10. Anna Pētersone            00:32:43 18:40:40   01:50  7  10:05 10  18:21 10  24:16 10  32:14 10  32:43 10 00:32:43
     702 Auseklis                  W8             01:50  7  08:15 13  08:16 10  05:55 11  07:58 11  00:29  6
                                                  00:04     04:51     04:30     02:05     04:50    -00:01   
11. Gustavs Gailis            00:32:45 18:29:55   03:01 14  18:27 16  24:38 15  29:07 15  32:13  9  32:45 11 00:32:45
     279 Burkānciems & Co VSK      M12            03:01 14  15:26 16  06:11  7  04:29  8  03:06  2  00:32  8
                                                  01:15     12:02     02:25     00:39    -00:02     00:02   
12. Ralfs Slaide              00:32:55 18:40:27   01:56  9  10:04  9  18:24 12  24:30 12  32:30 12  32:55 12 00:32:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:56  9  08:08 11  08:20 11  06:06 14  08:00 12  00:25  1
                                                  00:10     04:44     04:34     02:16     04:52    -00:05   
13. Alise Jaudzeme            00:33:54 18:40:45   02:17 11  10:06 11  18:43 13  24:48 13  32:37 13  33:54 13 00:33:54
       0 Saldus OK                 SKOLIŅA        02:17 11  07:49 10  08:37 14  06:05 13  07:49 10  01:17 14
                                                  00:31     04:25     04:51     02:15     04:41     00:47   
14. Huberts Slaide            00:34:01 18:40:17   02:50 13  10:22 12  18:54 14  25:12 14  32:52 14  34:01 14 00:34:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50 13  07:32  9  08:32 13  06:18 15  07:40  9  01:09 12
                                                  01:04     04:08     04:46     02:28     04:32     00:39   
15. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:35:00 16:22:43   03:09 15  10:34 13  18:19  9  23:11  9  33:33 15  35:00 15 00:35:00
     115 Fonons                    W85            03:09 15  07:25  8  07:45  9  04:52  9  10:22 15  01:27 15
                                                  01:23     04:01     03:59     01:02     07:14     00:57   
16. Jēkabs Gailis             00:44:00 19:12:04   05:00 16  15:13 15  27:43 16  34:44 16  42:19 16  44:00 16 00:44:00
       0 Burkānciems & Co VSK      SKOLIŅA        05:00 16  10:13 15  12:30 16  07:01 16  07:35  8  01:41 16
                                                  03:14     06:49     08:44     03:11     04:27     01:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:23     02:42     02:15     02:36     00:25   00:12:19

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:22:08 19:00:09   01:28  1  03:25  1  04:14  1  06:41  1  09:18  1  11:51  1  16:04  1  19:10  1  20:36  1  21:48  1  22:08  1 00:22:08
      44 Auseklis                  M14            01:28  1  01:57  1  00:49  1  02:27  1  02:37  1  02:33  1  04:13  1  03:06  3  01:26  2  01:12  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:30:39 19:47:27   02:03  3  04:26  3  05:38  3  08:38  2  14:16  2  18:57  3  24:19  3  27:50  3  29:03  2  30:16  2  30:39  2 00:30:39
    5010 Auseklis                  M14            02:03  3  02:23  2  01:12  3  03:00  2  05:38  4  04:41  7  05:22  3  03:31  5  01:13  1  01:13  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:23     00:33     03:01     02:08     01:09     00:25    -00:13     00:01     00:03   
 3. Dārta Rožukalne           00:31:12 19:25:47   02:14  7  05:24  5  07:17  4  10:43  4  15:18  3  19:03  4  24:53  4  27:53  4  29:36  3  30:44  3  31:12  3 00:31:12
    5008 Auseklis                  W14            02:14  7  03:10  5  01:53  4  03:26  3  04:35  3  03:45  5  05:50  4  03:00  1  01:43  5  01:08  1  00:28  5
                                                  00:46     01:13     01:04     00:59     01:58     01:12     01:37    -00:06     00:17    -00:04     00:08   
 4. Amanta Mikijanska         00:33:53 17:22:39   01:43  2  04:15  2  05:19  2  08:59  3  15:38  4  18:23  2  23:07  2  27:31  2  32:04  4  33:28  4  33:53  4 00:33:53
    1338 Auseklis                  W14            01:43  2  02:32  3  01:04  2  03:40  4  06:39  5  02:45  2  04:44  2  04:24  7  04:33 10  01:24  6  00:25  3
                                                  00:15     00:35     00:15     01:13     04:02     00:12     00:31     01:18     03:07     00:12     00:05   
 5. Melānija Rožukalne        00:40:37 19:16:19   03:38 11  06:59  9  13:05 10  20:59 10  24:48  5  28:29  5  34:23  5  37:23  5  38:50  5  40:10  5  40:37  5 00:40:37
    5004 Auseklis                  W14            03:38 11  03:21  7  06:06 10  07:54  9  03:49  2  03:41  4  05:54  5  03:00  1  01:27  3  01:20  5  00:27  4
                                                  02:10     01:24     05:17     05:27     01:12     01:08     01:41    -00:06     00:01     00:08     00:07   
 6. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:45:46 16:51:00   03:04 10  08:04 10  10:00  8  15:47  7  26:56  7  32:06  7  38:56  6  42:16  6  44:05  6  45:18  6  45:46  6 00:45:46
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:04 10  05:00 10  01:56  5  05:47  6  11:09  9  05:10  8  06:50  6  03:20  4  01:49  6  01:13  3  00:28  5
                                                  01:36     03:03     01:07     03:20     08:32     02:37     02:37     00:14     00:23     00:01     00:08   
 7. Arvils Apsītis            00:51:18 19:07:58   02:06  5  08:54 11  11:57  9  18:09  8  25:50  6  31:32  6  40:07  7  45:50  7  48:07  7  50:44  7  51:18  7 00:51:18
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:06  5  06:48 11  03:03  8  06:12  7  07:41  6  05:42  9  08:35  8  05:43  9  02:17  7  02:37 10  00:34  8
                                                  00:38     04:51     02:14     03:45     05:04     03:09     04:22     02:37     00:51     01:25     00:14   
 8. Paula Pētersone           00:56:39 18:36:19   02:46  9  06:47  7  14:38 11  24:02 11  32:35  9  36:40  8  45:51  8  52:05  9  53:43  8  55:59  8  56:39  8 00:56:39
     204 Auseklis                  W14            02:46  9  04:01  8  07:51 11  09:24 10  08:33  7  04:05  6  09:11  9  06:14 10  01:38  4  02:16  9  00:40  9
                                                  01:18     02:04     07:02     06:57     05:56     01:32     04:58     03:08     00:12     01:04     00:20   
 9. Emīls Lācis               00:56:45 18:55:07   02:34  8  06:55  8  09:59  7  19:58  9  29:44  8  37:41  9  46:52  9  51:01  8  54:04  9  56:15  9  56:45  9 00:56:45
    1283 Ozons                     M14            02:34  8  04:21  9  03:04  9  09:59 11  09:46  8  07:57 10  09:11  9  04:09  6  03:03  9  02:11  8  00:30  7
                                                  01:06     02:24     02:15     07:32     07:09     05:24     04:58     01:03     01:37     00:59     00:10   
10. Lūcija Epnere             01:00:27 17:39:12   02:11  6  05:31  6  07:59  6  13:04  5  38:05 10  41:14 10  49:28 10  55:10 10  58:08 10  59:44 10  60:27 10 01:00:27
     208 Auseklis                  W14            02:11  6  03:20  6  02:28  6  05:05  5  25:01 10  03:09  3  08:14  7  05:42  8  02:58  8  01:36  7  00:43 10
                                                  00:43     01:23     01:39     02:38     22:24     00:36     04:01     02:36     01:32     00:24     00:23   
    Līga Ločmele              DQ       20:08:45   02:04  4  04:50  4  07:44  5  14:02  6                                                                       DQ
    1284                           W21C           02:04  4  02:46  4  02:54  7  06:18  8                                                                      
                                                  00:36     00:49     02:05     03:51                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:57     00:49     02:27     02:37     02:33     04:13     03:00     01:13     01:08     00:20   00:21:45

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:34:19 19:40:33   02:03  4  04:56  2  07:07  2  10:21  1  14:05  1  17:35  1  20:40  1  23:22  1  25:15  1  30:02  1  31:50  1  33:51  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
     166 Auseklis IK               W50            02:03  4  02:53  4  02:11  3  03:14  1  03:44  1  03:30  1  03:05  2  02:42  1  01:53  2  04:47  1  01:48  3  02:01  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Blanka               00:39:38 19:05:10   02:12  5  05:16  6  07:37  6  11:36  6  16:03  5  19:53  2  23:02  2  26:13  2  28:11  2  34:08  2  36:17  2  39:00  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
     871 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:12  5  03:04  5  02:21  6  03:59  5  04:27  4  03:50  3  03:09  3  03:11  7  01:58  3  05:57  7  02:09  7  02:43  7  00:38 11
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:10     00:45     00:43     00:20     00:04     00:29     00:05     01:10     00:21     00:42     00:10   
 3. Jolanta Galzone           00:41:57 19:45:49   01:49  2  05:37  7  07:46  7  11:17  4  15:54  4  20:47  3  23:45  3  26:43  3  31:40  3  37:20  3  39:13  3  41:27  3  41:57  3 00:41:57
     209                           W50            01:49  2  03:48 13  02:09  2  03:31  2  04:37  7  04:53 10  02:58  1  02:58  5  04:57 21  05:40  6  01:53  5  02:14  4  00:30  6
                                                 -00:14     00:55    -00:02     00:17     00:53     01:23    -00:07     00:16     03:04     00:53     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:42:21 20:18:37   02:26 10  05:14  5  07:22  3  10:59  2  15:00  2  22:49  5  26:01  5  28:44  5  32:51  4  38:05  4  39:51  4  41:53  4  42:21  4 00:42:21
    5007 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:26 10  02:48  3  02:08  1  03:37  3  04:01  3  07:49 20  03:12  5  02:43  2  04:07 19  05:14  3  01:46  1  02:02  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:23    -00:05    -00:03     00:23     00:17     04:19     00:07     00:01     02:14     00:27    -00:02     00:01     00:00   
 5. Ieva Freimane             00:42:25 20:18:34   02:27 11  05:09  4  07:23  4  11:01  3  15:00  2  22:49  5  25:59  4  28:43  4  32:51  4  38:06  5  39:52  5  41:57  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:27 11  02:42  2  02:14  4  03:38  4  03:59  2  07:49 20  03:10  4  02:44  4  04:08 20  05:15  4  01:46  1  02:05  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:24    -00:11     00:03     00:24     00:15     04:19     00:05     00:02     02:15     00:28    -00:02     00:04     00:00   
 6. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:43:06 17:06:16   02:17  7  06:09 11  12:18 19  16:46 18  21:13 15  25:14 12  28:39  9  31:46  8  33:30  7  38:19  6  40:10  6  42:46  6  43:06  6 00:43:06
      44 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:17  7  03:52 16  06:09 21  04:28  8  04:27  4  04:01  4  03:25  7  03:07  6  01:44  1  04:49  2  01:51  4  02:36  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:14     00:59     03:58     01:14     00:43     00:31     00:20     00:25    -00:09     00:02     00:03     00:35    -00:08   
 7. Andris Ločmelis           00:45:21 19:59:55   01:35  1  04:16  1  06:34  1  11:19  5  16:31  6  24:47 10  28:18  8  31:01  6  33:04  6  39:30  7  41:55  7  44:53  7  45:21  7 00:45:21
     881                           OPEN2          01:35  1  02:41  1  02:18  5  04:45 10  05:12 10  08:16 22  03:31  8  02:43  2  02:03  5  06:26 10  02:25 12  02:58 11  00:28  2
                                                 -00:28    -00:12     00:07     01:31     01:28     04:46     00:26     00:01     00:10     01:39     00:37     00:57     00:00   
 8. Ruta Kukka                00:46:02 16:36:28   02:47 13  06:03 10  08:41  8  13:01  7  18:09  8  22:18  4  27:46  6  31:03  7  33:31  8  39:59  8  42:23  8  45:15  8  46:02  8 00:46:02
     501 KĀPA                      W70            02:47 13  03:16  7  02:38  8  04:20  7  05:08  9  04:09  5  05:28 16  03:17  9  02:28  8  06:28 11  02:24  9  02:52  9  00:47 18
                                                  00:44     00:23     00:27     01:06     01:24     00:39     02:23     00:35     00:35     01:41     00:36     00:51     00:19   
 9. Dace Kārkle               00:46:26 19:58:36   02:24  9  05:51  9  09:02  9  14:25 11  20:22 12  25:12 11  29:19 10  32:45 10  35:49 10  41:26 10  43:39  9  45:54  9  46:26  9 00:46:26
     590                           W40B           02:24  9  03:27  8  03:11 13  05:23 17  05:57 16  04:50  7  04:07  9  03:26 10  03:04 15  05:37  5  02:13  8  02:15  5  00:32  8
                                                  00:21     00:34     01:00     02:09     02:13     01:20     01:02     00:44     01:11     00:50     00:25     00:14     00:04   
10. Baiba Ozola               00:47:26 18:45:20   02:56 15  07:17 18  10:06 14  14:51 13  19:33 11  23:19  7  28:06  7  32:11  9  34:29  9  41:22  9  43:46 10  46:45 10  47:26 10 00:47:26
      40 Mona                      W55            02:56 15  04:21 19  02:49 11  04:45 10  04:42  8  03:46  2  04:47 12  04:05 16  02:18  6  06:53 14  02:24  9  02:59 12  00:41 13
                                                  00:53     01:28     00:38     01:31     00:58     00:16     01:42     01:23     00:25     02:06     00:36     00:58     00:13   
11. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:47:54 16:31:55   01:59  3  05:07  3  07:36  5  13:04  8  17:34  7  27:22 15  30:41 12  33:54 12  35:55 11  42:01 11  44:25 11  47:22 11  47:54 11 00:47:54
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:59  3  03:08  6  02:29  7  05:28 18  04:30  6  09:48 24  03:19  6  03:13  8  02:01  4  06:06  8  02:24  9  02:57 10  00:32  8
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:18     02:14     00:46     06:18     00:14     00:31     00:08     01:19     00:36     00:56     00:04   
12. Zane Blumberga            00:49:18 17:56:24   03:00 16  06:34 14  09:15 10  13:29  9  19:21 10  24:13  8  29:48 11  33:18 11  36:12 12  42:54 12  45:33 12  48:43 12  49:18 12 00:49:18
    3090 OK Alnis JNSC             W50            03:00 16  03:34 12  02:41 10  04:14  6  05:52 15  04:52  8  05:35 17  03:30 12  02:54 11  06:42 12  02:39 14  03:10 14  00:35 10
                                                  00:57     00:41     00:30     01:00     02:08     01:22     02:30     00:48     01:01     01:55     00:51     01:09     00:07   
13. Uldis Alksnis             00:49:56 19:37:03   03:10 18  06:40 15  09:18 11  13:48 10  19:01  9  24:38  9  30:43 13  34:15 13  36:37 13  43:29 13  46:01 13  49:12 13  49:56 13 00:49:56
     375 Fonons                    M75            03:10 18  03:30  9  02:38  8  04:30  9  05:13 11  05:37 14  06:05 21  03:32 13  02:22  7  06:52 13  02:32 13  03:11 15  00:44 17
                                                  01:07     00:37     00:27     01:16     01:29     02:07     03:00     00:50     00:29     02:05     00:44     01:10     00:16   
14. Kristīne Meistare         00:50:43 17:55:02   02:18  8  05:50  8  09:40 13  15:11 14  20:48 13  25:43 13  31:05 14  34:43 14  37:37 14  43:58 14  46:52 14  50:00 14  50:43 14 00:50:43
     581                           W40B           02:18  8  03:32 11  03:50 18  05:31 19  05:37 12  04:55 11  05:22 15  03:38 14  02:54 11  06:21  9  02:54 17  03:08 13  00:43 16
                                                  00:15     00:39     01:39     02:17     01:53     01:25     02:17     00:56     01:01     01:34     01:06     01:07     00:15   
15. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:53:59 18:12:28   02:44 12  06:14 12  09:32 12  14:40 12  21:08 14  25:43 13  31:46 15  35:52 15  38:59 15  46:42 15  49:34 15  53:20 15  53:59 15 00:53:59
     585                           W50            02:44 12  03:30  9  03:18 14  05:08 13  06:28 18  04:35  6  06:03 20  04:06 17  03:07 16  07:43 16  02:52 16  03:46 20  00:39 12
                                                  00:41     00:37     01:07     01:54     02:44     01:05     02:58     01:24     01:14     02:56     01:04     01:45     00:11   
16. Antra Āriņa               00:54:31 17:54:26   03:06 17  07:13 17  10:55 16  15:59 16  21:50 16  28:12 18  32:23 17  36:48 17  39:45 17  47:42 17  50:24 16  53:49 16  54:31 16 00:54:31
     280                           W65            03:06 17  04:07 18  03:42 16  05:04 12  05:51 14  06:22 16  04:11 10  04:25 18  02:57 13  07:57 17  02:42 15  03:25 16  00:42 14
                                                  01:03     01:14     01:31     01:50     02:07     02:52     01:06     01:43     01:04     03:10     00:54     01:24     00:14   
17. Ieva Tūtere               00:56:19 16:33:49   04:43 25  08:33 22  11:26 17  16:38 17  22:18 17  27:34 16  32:04 16  36:02 16  39:03 16  47:03 16  51:45 17  55:28 17  56:19 17 00:56:19
    1178                           W50            04:43 25  03:50 15  02:53 12  05:12 14  05:40 13  05:16 12  04:30 11  03:58 15  03:01 14  08:00 18  04:42 24  03:43 18  00:51 21
                                                  02:40     00:57     00:42     01:58     01:56     01:46     01:25     01:16     01:08     03:13     02:54     01:42     00:23   
18. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:57:11 18:39:23   03:38 21  08:24 20  12:05 18  17:26 19  23:42 19  29:09 19  34:12 18  38:39 18  41:20 18  49:42 18  52:40 18  56:23 18  57:11 18 00:57:11
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            03:38 21  04:46 21  03:41 15  05:21 16  06:16 17  05:27 13  05:03 13  04:27 19  02:41 10  08:22 20  02:58 18  03:43 18  00:48 19
                                                  01:35     01:53     01:30     02:07     02:32     01:57     01:58     01:45     00:48     03:35     01:10     01:42     00:20   
19. Ģertrūde Silauniece       01:02:15 19:10:29   02:14  6  06:14 12  20:34 25  27:02 25  33:52 25  38:44 22  43:51 22  47:17 22  49:45 21  56:53 19  58:58 19  61:44 19  62:15 19 01:02:15
     339                           W50            02:14  6  04:00 17  14:20 26  06:28 22  06:50 20  04:52  8  05:07 14  03:26 10  02:28  8  07:08 15  02:05  6  02:46  8  00:31  7
                                                  00:11     01:07     12:09     03:14     03:06     01:22     02:02     00:44     00:35     02:21     00:17     00:45     00:03   
20. Aija Andersone            01:06:04 17:40:39   03:40 22  08:08 19  12:51 20  18:44 20  26:23 20  32:53 20  38:41 20  44:23 20  48:09 19  57:57 21  61:31 21  65:11 20  66:04 20 01:06:04
     202 Fonons                    W75            03:40 22  04:28 20  04:43 19  05:53 21  07:39 23  06:30 17  05:48 18  05:42 25  03:46 18  09:48 22  03:34 20  03:40 17  00:53 22
                                                  01:37     01:35     02:32     02:39     03:55     03:00     02:43     03:00     01:53     05:01     01:46     01:39     00:25   
21. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:06:07 16:59:21   02:52 14  06:40 15  10:22 15  15:35 15  22:25 18  28:11 17  34:46 19  39:25 19  48:52 20  57:44 20  61:10 20  65:19 21  66:07 21 01:06:07
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:52 14  03:48 13  03:42 16  05:13 15  06:50 20  05:46 15  06:35 22  04:39 20  09:27 25  08:52 21  03:26 19  04:09 22  00:48 19
                                                  00:49     00:55     01:31     01:59     03:06     02:16     03:30     01:57     07:34     04:05     01:38     02:08     00:20   
22. Gunta Vilciņa             01:07:44 17:38:33   03:19 19  09:32 24  15:52 23  21:33 21  28:19 21  35:56 21  41:53 21  46:34 21  50:03 22  58:11 22  62:57 22  67:02 22  67:44 22 01:07:44
     799 Meža sports               W70            03:19 19  06:13 24  06:20 22  05:41 20  06:46 19  07:37 19  05:57 19  04:41 21  03:29 17  08:08 19  04:46 25  04:05 21  00:42 14
                                                  01:16     03:20     04:09     02:27     03:02     04:07     02:52     01:59     01:36     03:21     02:58     02:04     00:14   
23. Ilda Pāna                 01:18:52 18:55:19   03:34 20  08:27 21  15:04 21  21:45 22  31:40 22  40:29 24  47:30 23  52:49 23  57:50 23  68:57 23  72:46 23  77:49 23  78:52 23 01:18:52
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            03:34 20  04:53 22  06:37 23  06:41 23  09:55 24  08:49 23  07:01 24  05:19 22  05:01 22  11:07 25  03:49 22  05:03 23  01:03 23
                                                  01:31     02:00     04:26     03:27     06:11     05:19     03:56     02:37     03:08     06:20     02:01     03:02     00:35   
24. Ieva Pētersone            01:23:29 18:36:22   03:45 23  09:11 23  18:46 24  25:35 24  33:05 24  45:09 25  52:06 25  57:31 25  62:40 24  73:19 24  76:59 24  82:24 24  83:29 24 01:23:29
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           03:45 23  05:26 23  09:35 25  06:49 24  07:30 22  12:04 25  06:57 23  05:25 23  05:09 23  10:39 24  03:40 21  05:25 24  01:05 24
                                                  01:42     02:33     07:24     03:35     03:46     08:34     03:52     02:43     03:16     05:52     01:52     03:24     00:37   
25. Irina Stupāne             01:25:03 18:05:23   04:02 24  10:16 25  15:27 22  22:43 23  32:51 23  39:46 23  50:40 24  56:06 24  63:24 25  74:01 25  78:19 25  83:46 25  85:03 25 01:25:03
    1053                           W65            04:02 24  06:14 25  05:11 20  07:16 25  10:08 25  06:55 18  10:54 25  05:26 24  07:18 24  10:37 23  04:18 23  05:27 25  01:17 25
                                                  01:59     03:21     03:00     04:02     06:24     03:25     07:49     02:44     05:25     05:50     02:30     03:26     00:49   
    Ināra Šampiņa             DQ       18:38:53   06:31 26  16:55 26  25:49 26  38:37 26  54:06 26  87:56 26 100:42 26                                                             DQ
      24 PRIZMA                    W75            06:31 26  10:24 26  08:54 24  12:48 26  15:29 26  33:50 26  12:46 26                                07:04 26                    
                                                  04:28     07:31     06:43     09:34     11:45     30:20     09:41                                   05:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     02:41     02:08     03:14     03:44     03:30     02:58     02:42     01:44     04:47     01:46     02:01     00:20   00:33:10

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 53)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:41:49 16:55:08   01:48  5  05:08 20  08:44  7  12:26  6  16:53  6  18:56  4  20:57  2  23:07  1  25:54  2  28:28  1  31:57  1  35:59  1  37:51  1  40:01  2  41:19  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:48  5  03:20 28  03:36  2  03:42  3  04:27  5  02:03  5  02:01  1  02:10  1  02:47  4  02:34  1  03:29  5  04:02  3  01:52  4  02:10 26  01:18  9  00:30 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:41:49 18:26:08   02:11 17  04:06  6  07:48  3  11:46  2  16:36  3  18:45  2  20:49  1  23:08  2  25:51  1  29:03  2  32:35  2  36:43  2  38:37  2  39:58  1  41:19  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            02:11 17  01:55  2  03:42  3  03:58  9  04:50 12  02:09  6  02:04  2  02:19  3  02:43  3  03:12 11  03:32  6  04:08  5  01:54  6  01:21  8  01:21 12  00:30 12
                                                  00:23    -01:25     00:06     00:16     00:23     00:06     00:03     00:09    -00:04     00:38     00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:49     00:03     00:00   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:43:55 18:23:02   02:00  9  04:03  4  11:37 25  15:22 19  19:48 17  21:48 14  23:57 11  26:12  9  28:49  8  31:45  8  35:01  7  38:54  5  40:44  4  42:16  3  43:29  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:00  9  02:03  4  07:34 30  03:45  4  04:26  4  02:00  3  02:09  3  02:15  2  02:37  2  02:56  4  03:16  2  03:53  1  01:50  3  01:32 13  01:13  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:12    -01:17     03:58     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:05    -00:10     00:22    -00:13    -00:09    -00:02    -00:38    -00:05    -00:04   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:44:44 18:56:45   01:55  7  04:04  5  08:06  5  11:59  3  16:45  4  19:04  6  21:22  4  24:22  4  27:32  4  30:50  5  34:34  5  38:57  6  41:33  6  43:00  4  44:18  4  44:44  4 00:44:44
     570 Kurmis                    M65            01:55  7  02:09 10  04:02  9  03:53  6  04:46 11  02:19 11  02:18  4  03:00 14  03:10 13  03:18 16  03:44  9  04:23  9  02:36 20  01:27  9  01:18  9  00:26  3
                                                  00:07    -01:11     00:26     00:11     00:19     00:16     00:17     00:50     00:23     00:44     00:15     00:21     00:44    -00:43     00:00    -00:04   
 5. Astra Šauere              00:44:51 19:23:20   02:09 14  04:14  8  08:14  6  12:22  5  16:34  2  18:53  3  21:15  3  24:05  3  27:08  3  30:14  3  34:10  4  38:16  3  40:12  3  43:10  5  44:23  5  44:51  5 00:44:51
    1175                           W45A           02:09 14  02:05  5  04:00  8  04:08 13  04:12  1  02:19 11  02:22  6  02:50  9  03:03 10  03:06  8  03:56 12  04:06  4  01:56  7  02:58 30  01:13  2  00:28  6
                                                  00:21    -01:15     00:24     00:26    -00:15     00:16     00:21     00:40     00:16     00:32     00:27     00:04     00:04     00:48    -00:05    -00:02   
 6. Sandija Šēnberga          00:45:03 18:54:16   01:50  6  03:52  2  07:40  2  11:40  1  16:21  1  18:36  1  21:48  5  24:56  6  27:59  5  30:55  6  34:05  3  38:20  4  41:17  5  43:12  6  44:32  6  45:03  6 00:45:03
     203                           W45A           01:50  6  02:02  3  03:48  6  04:00 10  04:41  9  02:15  8  03:12 25  03:08 16  03:03 10  02:56  4  03:10  1  04:15  8  02:57 24  01:55 22  01:20 11  00:31 16
                                                  00:02    -01:18     00:12     00:18     00:14     00:12     01:11     00:58     00:16     00:22    -00:19     00:13     01:05    -00:15     00:02     00:01   
 7. Ilze Zvirbule             00:45:12 18:34:07   02:10 16  04:17  9  09:14 13  12:55  8  18:10 10  20:23  9  22:44  8  25:26  7  28:22  7  31:22  7  34:57  6  40:02  7  41:58  7  43:32  7  44:43  7  45:12  7 00:45:12
     636                           W45A           02:10 16  02:07  7  04:57 21  03:41  2  05:15 15  02:13  7  02:21  5  02:42  7  02:56  8  03:00  6  03:35  7  05:05 18  01:56  7  01:34 14  01:11  1  00:29  9
                                                  00:22    -01:13     01:21    -00:01     00:48     00:10     00:20     00:32     00:09     00:26     00:06     01:03     00:04    -00:36    -00:07    -00:01   
 8. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:45:39 18:59:04   01:43  4  03:32  1  10:02 21  13:22 10  17:52  7  19:44  7  22:29  7  25:41  8  28:04  6  30:47  4  36:38  8  41:05  8  42:51  8  43:58  8  45:12  8  45:39  8 00:45:39
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:43  4  01:49  1  06:30 26  03:20  1  04:30  7  01:52  1  02:45 12  03:12 17  02:23  1  02:43  2  05:51 29  04:27 10  01:46  1  01:07  2  01:14  5  00:27  5
                                                 -00:05    -01:31     02:54    -00:22     00:03    -00:11     00:44     01:02    -00:24     00:09     02:22     00:25    -00:06    -01:03    -00:04    -00:03   
 9. Ruta Poikāne              00:47:29 19:47:31   02:03 11  04:29 14  08:46  8  12:34  7  18:06  9  20:07  8  23:16  9  27:16 13  30:27 12  33:38 12  37:14  9  42:32  9  44:35  9  45:41  9  46:58  9  47:29  9 00:47:29
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           02:03 11  02:26 16  04:17 11  03:48  5  05:32 18  02:01  4  03:09 23  04:00 23  03:11 14  03:11 10  03:36  8  05:18 20  02:03 11  01:06  1  01:17  8  00:31 16
                                                  00:15    -00:54     00:41     00:06     01:05    -00:02     01:08     01:50     00:24     00:37     00:07     01:16     00:11    -01:04    -00:01     00:01   
10. Raitis Padoms             00:49:18 18:36:37   02:07 12  04:28 13  08:57 11  13:29 12  18:35 11  21:06 11  24:08 13  28:52 15  31:52 14  35:06 14  38:30 10  43:29 10  45:47 10  47:16 10  48:48 10  49:18 10 00:49:18
    1027 Limbaži                   M65            02:07 12  02:21 14  04:29 12  04:32 16  05:06 13  02:31 17  03:02 20  04:44 29  03:00  9  03:14 13  03:24  4  04:59 15  02:18 15  01:29 11  01:32 20  00:30 12
                                                  00:19    -00:59     00:53     00:50     00:39     00:28     01:01     02:34     00:13     00:40    -00:05     00:57     00:26    -00:41     00:14     00:00   
11. Līga Cera                 00:50:14 19:18:21   02:09 14  05:01 19  09:34 16  13:48 14  19:44 15  22:26 16  25:03 16  27:54 14  31:40 13  35:10 15  39:03 11  44:11 11  46:44 11  48:20 11  49:43 11  50:14 11 00:50:14
     131 Auseklis                  W45A           02:09 14  02:52 23  04:33 13  04:14 14  05:56 20  02:42 19  02:37  9  02:51 12  03:46 22  03:30 17  03:53 11  05:08 19  02:33 19  01:36 16  01:23 15  00:31 16
                                                  00:21    -00:28     00:57     00:32     01:29     00:39     00:36     00:41     00:59     00:56     00:24     01:06     00:41    -00:34     00:05     00:01   
12. Liene Zemīte              00:50:16 19:42:39   01:41  2  05:09 22  08:54  9  15:22 19  19:51 18  22:28 17  26:08 17  29:08 17  32:00 15  35:04 13  39:15 12  45:12 13  47:13 12  48:23 12  49:51 12  50:16 12 00:50:16
     509                           W45A           01:41  2  03:28 29  03:45  5  06:28 27  04:29  6  02:37 18  03:40 27  03:00 14  02:52  6  03:04  7  04:11 15  05:57 27  02:01 10  01:10  3  01:28 17  00:25  2
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:09     02:46     00:02     00:34     01:39     00:50     00:05     00:30     00:42     01:55     00:09    -01:00     00:10    -00:05   
13. Annija Zemīte             00:50:28 19:42:41   01:34  1  05:12 23  08:56 10  15:28 21  19:44 15  22:33 18  26:09 18  28:58 16  32:09 16  35:21 16  39:20 13  45:20 14  47:28 14  48:47 13  50:00 13  50:28 13 00:50:28
     221                           W18            01:34  1  03:38 30  03:44  4  06:32 28  04:16  2  02:49 22  03:36 26  02:49  8  03:11 14  03:12 11  03:59 14  06:00 28  02:08 13  01:19  6  01:13  2  00:28  6
                                                 -00:14     00:18     00:08     02:50    -00:11     00:46     01:35     00:39     00:24     00:38     00:30     01:58     00:16    -00:51    -00:05    -00:02   
14. Gunta Blūzma              00:50:57 19:37:07   02:16 21  04:56 17  09:34 16  13:27 11  18:03  8  20:30 10  23:21 10  26:19 10  29:08 10  32:23 10  41:53 17  45:53 15  47:45 15  49:12 15  50:28 14  50:57 14 00:50:57
     379                           W40A           02:16 21  02:40 20  04:38 16  03:53  6  04:36  8  02:27 16  02:51 15  02:58 13  02:49  5  03:15 15  09:30 32  04:00  2  01:52  4  01:27  9  01:16  7  00:29  9
                                                  00:28    -00:40     01:02     00:11     00:09     00:24     00:50     00:48     00:02     00:41     06:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:43    -00:02    -00:01   
15. Ilze Slaide               00:51:08 18:54:22   02:02 10  04:10  7  08:02  4  12:02  4  16:45  4  19:03  5  21:53  6  24:43  5  29:06  9  32:12  9  42:11 19  46:20 17  48:07 17  49:17 17  50:38 15  51:08 15 00:51:08
     163                           W40A           02:02 10  02:08  9  03:52  7  04:00 10  04:43 10  02:18 10  02:50 14  02:50  9  04:23 26  03:06  8  09:59 33  04:09  7  01:47  2  01:10  3  01:21 12  00:30 12
                                                  00:14    -01:12     00:16     00:18     00:16     00:15     00:49     00:40     01:36     00:32     06:30     00:07    -00:05    -01:00     00:03     00:00   
16. Hugo Barker               00:51:20 18:13:12   02:17 22  04:56 17  09:48 20  13:51 15  19:13 13  21:29 12  24:02 12  26:34 11  32:35 17  37:02 17  40:21 14  44:56 12  47:13 12  49:04 14  50:41 16  51:20 16 00:51:20
     207 FVO                       M60            02:17 22  02:39 19  04:52 20  04:03 12  05:22 16  02:16  9  02:33  8  02:32  6  06:01 33  04:27 26  03:19  3  04:35 12  02:17 14  01:51 20  01:37 22  00:39 27
                                                  00:29    -00:41     01:16     00:21     00:55     00:13     00:32     00:22     03:14     01:53    -00:10     00:33     00:25    -00:19     00:19     00:09   
17. Pēteris Magone            00:51:58 18:42:18   01:41  2  03:53  3  07:22  1  17:53 25  22:14 23  24:35 19  27:29 19  30:58 19  33:50 18  37:04 18  41:24 16  45:58 16  47:55 16  49:14 16  51:21 17  51:58 17 00:51:58
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:41  2  02:12 13  03:29  1  10:31 34  04:21  3  02:21 13  02:54 18  03:29 20  02:52  6  03:14 13  04:20 18  04:34 11  01:57  9  01:19  6  02:07 31  00:37 23
                                                 -00:07    -01:08    -00:07     06:49    -00:06     00:18     00:53     01:19     00:05     00:40     00:51     00:32     00:05    -00:51     00:49     00:07   
18. Ernests Tolpežņikovs      00:52:50 16:28:41   02:44 27  04:51 16  09:25 15  13:44 13  19:09 12  21:32 13  24:14 14  26:36 12  30:02 11  32:45 11  40:40 15  46:31 18  49:40 18  50:57 18  52:18 18  52:50 18 00:52:50
    1846                           OPEN3          02:44 27  02:07  7  04:34 15  04:19 15  05:25 17  02:23 15  02:42 11  02:22  4  03:26 16  02:43  2  07:55 31  05:51 25  03:09 27  01:17  5  01:21 12  00:32 19
                                                  00:56    -01:13     00:58     00:37     00:58     00:20     00:41     00:12     00:39     00:09     04:26     01:49     01:17    -00:53     00:03     00:02   
19. Valdis Stupāns            00:54:07 18:14:35   02:13 18  04:48 15  09:35 18  14:38 17  22:31 24  25:34 23  28:23 23  31:42 22  35:27 21  38:58 20  43:26 20  48:20 20  50:42 20  52:17 20  53:45 19  54:07 19 00:54:07
    1054                           M65            02:13 18  02:35 18  04:47 19  05:03 20  07:53 28  03:03 24  02:49 13  03:19 19  03:45 21  03:31 18  04:28 20  04:54 14  02:22 18  01:35 15  01:28 17  00:22  1
                                                  00:25    -00:45     01:11     01:21     03:26     01:00     00:48     01:09     00:58     00:57     00:59     00:52     00:30    -00:35     00:10    -00:08   
20. Evija Karlsone            00:54:27 16:25:16   04:02 31  06:25 29  11:05 24  15:56 23  22:06 22  24:54 22  27:32 20  30:22 18  33:53 19  37:43 19  41:58 18  47:23 19  50:08 19  52:01 19  53:50 20  54:27 20 00:54:27
      46 Ozons                     W45A           04:02 31  02:23 15  04:40 17  04:51 19  06:10 22  02:48 21  02:38 10  02:50  9  03:31 17  03:50 20  04:15 16  05:25 21  02:45 21  01:53 21  01:49 26  00:37 23
                                                  02:14    -00:57     01:04     01:09     01:43     00:45     00:37     00:40     00:44     01:16     00:46     01:23     00:53    -00:17     00:31     00:07   
21. Iveta Jansone             00:57:16 16:23:44   02:07 12  04:17  9  09:46 19  14:25 16  19:36 14  21:57 15  24:50 15  31:20 21  35:33 22  39:33 21  43:50 21  49:37 21  52:48 21  54:46 21  56:39 21  57:16 21 00:57:16
     535 OK Ozons                  W45A           02:07 12  02:10 11  05:29 23  04:39 18  05:11 14  02:21 13  02:53 17  06:30 32  04:13 25  04:00 21  04:17 17  05:47 24  03:11 28  01:58 23  01:53 28  00:37 23
                                                  00:19    -01:10     01:53     00:57     00:44     00:18     00:52     04:20     01:26     01:26     00:48     01:45     01:19    -00:12     00:35     00:07   
22. Aivars Rudzītis           01:00:38 16:59:29   02:13 18  07:55 31  14:11 29  19:54 28  25:51 28  27:49 26  30:21 25  34:17 24  37:52 23  41:54 23  47:42 23  51:50 23  55:48 23  57:52 22  60:00 22  60:38 22 01:00:38
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M65            02:13 18  05:42 34  06:16 25  05:43 23  05:57 21  01:58  2  02:32  7  03:56 22  03:35 19  04:02 22  05:48 28  04:08  5  03:58 31  02:04 24  02:08 32  00:38 26
                                                  00:25     02:22     02:40     02:01     01:30    -00:05     00:31     01:46     00:48     01:28     02:19     00:06     02:06    -00:06     00:50     00:08   
23. Alise Linka               01:01:05 16:30:06   02:13 18  04:23 11  09:05 12  12:59  9  21:22 19  24:36 20  27:37 21  38:10 29  41:49 29  46:09 27  49:55 27  54:56 26  57:15 24  58:54 23  60:36 23  61:05 23 01:01:05
    1351 Ozons                     W21B           02:13 18  02:10 11  04:42 18  03:54  8  08:23 30  03:14 26  03:01 19  10:33 34  03:39 20  04:20 25  03:46 10  05:01 17  02:19 17  01:39 18  01:42 24  00:29  9
                                                  00:25    -01:10     01:06     00:12     03:56     01:11     01:00     08:23     00:52     01:46     00:17     00:59     00:27    -00:31     00:24    -00:01   
24. Aiga Priedniece           01:01:22 18:38:28   02:39 23  05:34 26  10:48 23  17:31 24  24:02 25  27:36 25  31:24 26  35:05 25  38:36 24  42:40 24  49:46 25  54:46 25  57:42 25  59:11 24  60:42 24  61:22 24 01:01:22
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:39 23  02:55 25  05:14 22  06:43 29  06:31 25  03:34 30  03:48 29  03:41 21  03:31 17  04:04 23  07:06 30  05:00 16  02:56 23  01:29 11  01:31 19  00:40 28
                                                  00:51    -00:25     01:38     03:01     02:04     01:31     01:47     01:31     00:44     01:30     03:37     00:58     01:04    -00:41     00:13     00:10   
25. Elizabete Dzalbe          01:01:32 19:26:43   03:02 29  05:08 20  09:24 14  15:30 22  21:43 21  25:38 24  28:47 24  31:14 20  34:18 20  41:33 22  45:31 22  51:06 22  53:13 22  59:50 25  61:04 25  61:32 25 01:01:32
     802                           W21B           03:02 29  02:06  6  04:16 10  06:06 26  06:13 23  03:55 34  03:09 23  02:27  5  03:04 12  07:15 33  03:58 13  05:35 22  02:07 12  06:37 32  01:14  5  00:28  6
                                                  01:14    -01:14     00:40     02:24     01:46     01:52     01:08     00:17     00:17     04:41     00:29     01:33     00:15     04:27    -00:04    -00:02   
26. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  01:02:36 17:17:05   02:39 23  05:55 28  10:28 22  15:06 18  21:29 20  24:36 20  27:44 22  32:14 23  38:56 25  43:36 25  48:20 24  54:27 24  57:42 25  60:22 27  61:54 26  62:36 26 01:02:36
     973 Auseklis                  W16            02:39 23  03:16 27  04:33 13  04:38 17  06:23 24  03:07 25  03:08 22  04:30 28  06:42 34  04:40 27  04:44 22  06:07 29  03:15 30  02:40 29  01:32 20  00:42 31
                                                  00:51    -00:04     00:57     00:56     01:56     01:04     01:07     02:20     03:55     02:06     01:15     02:05     01:23     00:30     00:14     00:12   
27. Inita Kabanova            01:02:37 18:37:51   01:58  8  04:26 12  15:43 31  21:30 30  27:11 29  29:53 29  33:34 29  37:38 28  41:28 28  45:34 26  49:54 26  55:47 27  58:32 27  60:08 26  61:56 27  62:37 27 01:02:37
    1051                           W21B           01:58  8  02:28 17  11:17 33  05:47 24  05:41 19  02:42 19  03:41 28  04:04 25  03:50 24  04:06 24  04:20 18  05:53 26  02:45 21  01:36 16  01:48 25  00:41 29
                                                  00:10    -00:52     07:41     02:05     01:14     00:39     01:40     01:54     01:03     01:32     00:51     01:51     00:53    -00:34     00:30     00:11   
28. Andrejs Āriņš             01:05:43 18:03:14   03:21 30  07:13 30  13:21 28  23:03 31  33:40 31  37:02 31  39:54 31  43:10 30  46:57 30  50:30 30  54:58 30  59:48 30  62:06 30  63:46 28  65:11 28  65:43 28 01:05:43
     347                           M70            03:21 30  03:52 31  06:08 24  09:42 33  10:37 32  03:22 29  02:52 16  03:16 18  03:47 23  03:33 19  04:28 20  04:50 13  02:18 15  01:40 19  01:25 16  00:32 19
                                                  01:33     00:32     02:32     06:00     06:10     01:19     00:51     01:06     01:00     00:59     00:59     00:48     00:26    -00:30     00:07     00:02   
29. Laila Dubova              01:06:21 17:01:10   02:39 23  05:27 24  12:29 26  18:03 26  25:05 26  28:26 27  32:37 28  36:50 26  41:21 26  46:29 28  51:48 28  58:45 28  61:47 28  64:00 30  65:40 29  66:21 29 01:06:21
     102                           W45A           02:39 23  02:48 21  07:02 28  05:34 22  07:02 26  03:21 28  04:11 34  04:13 26  04:31 29  05:08 29  05:19 26  06:57 31  03:02 26  02:13 27  01:40 23  00:41 29
                                                  00:51    -00:32     03:26     01:52     02:35     01:18     02:10     02:03     01:44     02:34     01:50     02:55     01:10     00:03     00:22     00:11   
29. Dace Dubova               01:06:21 17:01:11   02:41 26  05:29 25  12:41 27  18:05 27  25:12 27  28:32 28  32:33 27  36:56 27  41:24 27  46:36 29  51:56 29  58:48 29  61:48 29  63:53 29  65:46 30  66:21 29 01:06:21
     110 Auseklis                  W45A           02:41 26  02:48 21  07:12 29  05:24 21  07:07 27  03:20 27  04:01 30  04:23 27  04:28 28  05:12 30  05:20 27  06:52 30  03:00 25  02:05 25  01:53 28  00:35 22
                                                  00:53    -00:32     03:36     01:42     02:40     01:17     02:00     02:13     01:41     02:38     01:51     02:50     01:08    -00:05     00:35     00:05   
31. Inga Meķe                 01:23:06 16:34:36   04:50 32  08:04 32  14:37 30  20:38 29  28:51 30  32:30 30  36:32 30  44:17 31  48:49 31  56:52 31  62:10 31  69:10 31  72:21 31  80:18 31  82:21 31  83:06 31 01:23:06
     710                           W45A           04:50 32  03:14 26  06:33 27  06:01 25  08:13 29  03:39 31  04:02 31  07:45 33  04:32 30  08:03 34  05:18 25  07:00 33  03:11 28  07:57 33  02:03 30  00:45 32
                                                  03:02    -00:06     02:57     02:19     03:46     01:36     02:01     05:35     01:45     05:29     01:49     02:58     01:19     05:47     00:45     00:15   
32. Santa Krauja              01:32:14 17:30:54   08:37 33  14:06 33  22:51 32  31:33 32  42:59 33  46:52 33  50:56 33  55:49 33  61:36 33  67:07 33  72:09 32  79:22 32  85:09 33  87:33 32  91:40 33  92:14 32 01:32:14
    1209 Kraujas                   W21B           08:37 33  05:29 32  08:45 32  08:42 31  11:26 34  03:53 33  04:04 32  04:53 30  05:47 32  05:31 31  05:02 23  07:13 34  05:47 33  02:24 28  04:07 34  00:34 21
                                                  06:49     02:09     05:09     05:00     06:59     01:50     02:03     02:43     03:00     02:57     01:33     03:11     03:55     00:14     02:49     00:04   
33. Inta Krauja               01:32:22 17:30:51   08:48 34  14:29 34  23:10 33  32:08 34  43:14 34  46:58 34  51:06 34  55:59 34  61:42 34  67:18 34  72:25 33  79:24 33  84:34 32  87:50 33  91:34 32  92:22 33 01:32:22
    1242 Kraujas                   W21B           08:48 34  05:41 33  08:41 31  08:58 32  11:06 33  03:44 32  04:08 33  04:53 30  05:43 31  05:36 32  05:07 24  06:59 32  05:10 32  03:16 31  03:44 33  00:48 34
                                                  07:00     02:21     05:05     05:16     06:39     01:41     02:07     02:43     02:56     03:02     01:38     02:57     03:18     01:06     02:26     00:18   
34. Richard Fowler            01:39:32 16:28:19   02:58 28  05:52 27  24:04 34  31:50 33  40:17 32  43:13 32  46:16 32  50:16 32  54:42 32  59:22 32  73:54 34  79:29 34  85:45 34  96:54 34  98:45 34  99:32 34 01:39:32
    1265 Sovthern Navigators       OPEN3          02:58 28  02:54 24  18:12 34  07:46 30  08:27 31  02:56 23  03:03 21  04:00 23  04:26 27  04:40 27  14:32 34  05:35 22  06:16 34  11:09 34  01:51 27  00:47 33
                                                  01:10    -00:26     14:36     04:04     04:00     00:53     01:02     01:50     01:39     02:06     11:03     01:33     04:24     08:59     00:33     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     01:49     03:29     03:20     04:12     01:52     02:01     02:10     02:23     02:34     03:10     03:53     01:46     01:06     01:11     00:22   00:36:52

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:44:04 19:28:22   01:33  4  03:54  2  05:39  2  09:52  1  13:00  1  18:13  1  20:03  1  23:14  1  25:06  1  26:59  1  28:59  1  33:36  1  35:01  1  38:57  1  41:04  1  43:39  1  44:04  1 00:44:04
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:33  4  02:21  1  01:45  3  04:13  1  03:08  2  05:13  2  01:50  2  03:11  1  01:52  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  04:37  3  01:25  1  03:56  5  02:07  3  02:35  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aldis Apšenieks           00:49:59 18:59:55   01:31  3  03:56  3  05:48  3  10:03  2  13:45  2  19:24  2  21:15  2  26:43  3  29:25  3  31:42  3  34:05  2  39:07  2  40:39  2  44:34  2  46:59  2  49:37  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            01:31  3  02:25  3  01:52  5  04:15  2  03:42  5  05:39  3  01:51  3  05:28 26  02:42 13  02:17  4  02:23  4  05:02  6  01:32  4  03:55  4  02:25  6  02:38  5  00:22  2
                                                 -00:02     00:04     00:07     00:02     00:34     00:26     00:01     02:17     00:50     00:24     00:23     00:25     00:07    -00:01     00:18     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Gints Vītiņš              00:50:16 17:07:04   01:47 12  05:20 14  07:11 10  11:38  7  15:19  3  20:12  3  22:04  3  25:29  2  28:14  2  30:24  2  35:37  4  40:08  3  41:40  3  44:59  3  47:00  3  49:48  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
    1150                           M50            01:47 12  03:33 17  01:51  4  04:27  5  03:41  4  04:53  1  01:52  4  03:25  2  02:45 14  02:10  3  05:13 29  04:31  2  01:32  4  03:19  1  02:01  2  02:48  7  00:28 11
                                                  00:14     01:12     00:06     00:14     00:33    -00:20     00:02     00:14     00:53     00:17     03:13    -00:06     00:07    -00:37    -00:06     00:13     00:03   
 4. Jānis Andersons           00:52:57 18:48:39   01:50 13  04:32  7  06:45  6  11:35  6  15:55  6  22:11  5  24:07  5  27:47  5  30:11  4  32:43  5  36:14  5  41:22  5  43:00  4  47:11  4  49:36  4  52:28  4  52:57  4 00:52:57
     200                           M55            01:50 13  02:42  7  02:13 14  04:50  9  04:20 15  06:16  7  01:56  5  03:40  4  02:24  5  02:32  8  03:31 24  05:08  7  01:38  6  04:11  9  02:25  6  02:52 10  00:29 12
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:28     00:37     01:12     01:03     00:06     00:29     00:32     00:39     01:31     00:31     00:13     00:15     00:18     00:17     00:04   
 5. Sanda Lapiņa              00:54:12 17:58:34   01:40  9  05:08 12  07:01  9  11:19  5  15:38  4  21:55  4  23:54  4  27:44  4  30:14  5  32:37  4  35:10  3  40:59  4  43:21  5  48:10  5  50:57  5  53:46  5  54:12  5 00:54:12
      14 Auseklis                  W21A           01:40  9  03:28 16  01:53  6  04:18  3  04:19 14  06:17  8  01:59  7  03:50  6  02:30 10  02:23  5  02:33  9  05:49 11  02:22 22  04:49 14  02:47 17  02:49  9  00:26  7
                                                  00:07     01:07     00:08     00:05     01:11     01:04     00:09     00:39     00:38     00:30     00:33     01:12     00:57     00:53     00:40     00:14     00:01   
 6. Igors Kozlovs             00:54:15 19:10:25   01:34  5  04:32  7  06:15  5  11:05  3  18:28 15  26:02 17  27:51 15  31:22 12  33:23 12  36:10 12  40:14 13  44:28 10  45:55 10  49:29  8  51:29  6  53:52  6  54:15  6 00:54:15
     336                           M55            01:34  5  02:58  8  01:43  2  04:50  9  07:23 29  07:34 22  01:49  1  03:31  3  02:01  2  02:47 13  04:04 26  04:14  1  01:27  2  03:34  2  02:00  1  02:23  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:01     00:37    -00:02     00:37     04:15     02:21    -00:01     00:20     00:09     00:54     02:04    -00:23     00:02    -00:22    -00:07    -00:12    -00:02   
 7. Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   00:54:24 16:49:52   01:29  1  04:08  5  08:34 19  12:55 14  19:05 17  25:53 16  27:49 14  32:14 15  34:30 14  36:35 13  38:38 10  43:17  6  44:46  6  48:47  6  51:30  7  54:03  7  54:24  7 00:54:24
      41 Auseklis                  M16            01:29  1  02:39  6  04:26 29  04:21  4  06:10 27  06:48 16  01:56  5  04:25 15  02:16  3  02:05  2  02:03  2  04:39  4  01:29  3  04:01  7  02:43 14  02:33  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:04     00:18     02:41     00:08     03:02     01:35     00:06     01:14     00:24     00:12     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:05     00:36    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Ainārs Gailis             00:56:10 19:02:54   01:55 16  05:10 13  07:17 12  12:53 13  16:43 10  22:47  8  25:37 11  29:52 10  32:42 10  35:28  9  37:46  7  43:51  9  45:47  8  50:23  9  52:51  9  55:39  8  56:10  8 00:56:10
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:55 16  03:15 13  02:07  9  05:36 20  03:50  9  06:04  5  02:50 27  04:15 12  02:50 15  02:46 12  02:18  3  06:05 14  01:56 10  04:36 11  02:28  9  02:48  7  00:31 18
                                                  00:22     00:54     00:22     01:23     00:42     00:51     01:00     01:04     00:58     00:53     00:18     01:28     00:31     00:40     00:21     00:13     00:06   
 9. Guna Briža                00:56:22 18:27:29   01:43 10  06:49 24  08:56 22  13:36 16  17:18 11  22:59  9  25:00  8  28:40  6  31:09  6  33:52  6  38:07  8  43:22  7  45:03  7  49:03  7  51:30  7  56:00  9  56:22  9 00:56:22
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           01:43 10  05:06 27  02:07  9  04:40  6  03:42  5  05:41  4  02:01  8  03:40  4  02:29  8  02:43 11  04:15 27  05:15  8  01:41  7  04:00  6  02:27  8  04:30 26  00:22  2
                                                  00:10     02:45     00:22     00:27     00:34     00:28     00:11     00:29     00:37     00:50     02:15     00:38     00:16     00:04     00:20     01:55    -00:03   
10. Anita Saulīte             00:58:18 16:43:20   01:56 17  05:01 10  07:19 13  12:12 10  16:24  9  23:00 10  25:23  9  29:38  9  32:06  8  34:36  7  37:04  6  43:44  8  45:51  9  51:40 10  54:31 10  57:41 10  58:18 10 00:58:18
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           01:56 17  03:05 10  02:18 17  04:53 11  04:12 13  06:36 13  02:23 19  04:15 12  02:28  7  02:30  7  02:28  6  06:40 21  02:07 17  05:49 23  02:51 19  03:10 18  00:37 23
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:33     00:40     01:04     01:23     00:33     01:04     00:36     00:37     00:28     02:03     00:42     01:53     00:44     00:35     00:12   
11. Uvis Šolmanis             00:58:54 18:53:13   01:38  7  04:07  4  06:11  4  11:17  4  16:04  7  23:06 11  25:23  9  29:36  8  32:05  7  35:29 10  38:21  9  45:08 11  47:08 11  52:06 11  55:09 11  58:27 11  58:54 11 00:58:54
     119 Auseklis IK               M16            01:38  7  02:29  4  02:04  8  05:06 13  04:47 19  07:02 19  02:17 15  04:13 11  02:29  8  03:24 24  02:52 13  06:47 22  02:00 13  04:58 15  03:03 23  03:18 19  00:27  9
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:19     00:53     01:39     01:49     00:27     01:02     00:37     01:31     00:52     02:10     00:35     01:02     00:56     00:43     00:02   
12. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          00:59:08 16:46:25   03:11 30  07:45 27  10:15 27  16:05 24  19:53 20  26:12 18  28:26 18  32:21 16  34:39 15  37:49 16  40:23 15  46:30 15  48:27 14  52:54 12  55:30 12  58:35 12  59:08 12 00:59:08
     823                           M21AK          03:11 30  04:34 25  02:30 20  05:50 21  03:48  8  06:19  9  02:14 14  03:55  8  02:18  4  03:10 22  02:34 10  06:07 15  01:57 11  04:27 10  02:36 11  03:05 15  00:33 21
                                                  01:38     02:13     00:45     01:37     00:40     01:06     00:24     00:44     00:26     01:17     00:34     01:30     00:32     00:31     00:29     00:30     00:08   
13. Alberts Lācis             00:59:27 18:55:10   02:24 23  05:31 16  07:43 15  12:36 11  18:47 16  25:30 14  27:40 13  32:01 14  34:28 13  36:55 14  39:47 11  46:04 13  47:56 12  53:02 13  55:37 13  58:58 13  59:27 13 00:59:27
    1048 Purva Bridējs             M50            02:24 23  03:07 11  02:12 13  04:53 11  06:11 28  06:43 15  02:10 12  04:21 14  02:27  6  02:27  6  02:52 13  06:17 18  01:52  9  05:06 18  02:35 10  03:21 21  00:29 12
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:27     00:40     03:03     01:30     00:20     01:10     00:35     00:34     00:52     01:40     00:27     01:10     00:28     00:46     00:04   
14. Egons Šolmanis            00:59:41 18:57:21   01:34  5  04:41  9  06:56  7  12:06  9  16:07  8  22:42  7  24:52  7  30:09 11  33:18 11  35:53 11  40:16 14  46:19 14  48:42 15  53:24 15  56:14 15  59:11 14  59:41 14 00:59:41
     230 Auseklis                  M50            01:34  5  03:07 11  02:15 16  05:10 14  04:01 12  06:35 12  02:10 12  05:17 24  03:09 20  02:35 10  04:23 28  06:03 13  02:23 23  04:42 12  02:50 18  02:57 13  00:30 17
                                                  00:01     00:46     00:30     00:57     00:53     01:22     00:20     02:06     01:17     00:42     02:23     01:26     00:58     00:46     00:43     00:22     00:05   
15. Džeralds Troms            00:59:53 15:56:09   01:38  7  05:25 15  07:33 14  13:43 18  17:43 12  24:13 12  26:20 12  31:30 13  35:02 16  37:34 15  39:57 12  45:55 12  48:13 13  53:11 14  56:02 14  59:30 15  59:53 15 00:59:53
    1913 Miera Vilki               M50            01:38  7  03:47 19  02:08 11  06:10 25  04:00 11  06:30 11  02:07 10  05:10 21  03:32 26  02:32  8  02:23  4  05:58 12  02:18 21  04:58 15  02:51 19  03:28 22  00:23  4
                                                  00:05     01:26     00:23     01:57     00:52     01:17     00:17     01:59     01:40     00:39     00:23     01:21     00:53     01:02     00:44     00:53    -00:02   
16. Kristaps Kļaviņš          01:03:56 19:48:57   01:29  1  03:50  1  05:23  1  16:34 28  19:38 18  33:21 28  35:39 27  39:29 27  42:30 27  45:35 27  48:07 25  53:00 22  55:16 22  58:54 19  61:08 18  63:27 16  63:56 16 01:03:56
     241                           M21AK          01:29  1  02:21  1  01:33  1  11:11 30  03:04  1  13:43 31  02:18 17  03:50  6  03:01 17  03:05 21  02:32  8  04:53  5  02:16 19  03:38  3  02:14  4  02:19  1  00:29 12
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -00:12     06:58    -00:04     08:30     00:28     00:39     01:09     01:12     00:32     00:16     00:51    -00:18     00:07    -00:16     00:04   
17. Ilze Lapiņa               01:04:00 17:45:33   02:07 19  05:05 11  07:14 11  12:49 12  17:51 13  25:20 13  27:52 16  32:40 17  36:04 17  39:19 17  42:25 16  49:21 16  51:34 17  56:33 16  60:26 17  63:31 17  64:00 17 01:04:00
      18 OK ZK                     W35A           02:07 19  02:58  8  02:09 12  05:35 19  05:02 21  07:29 21  02:32 23  04:48 17  03:24 24  03:15 23  03:06 19  06:56 24  02:13 18  04:59 17  03:53 28  03:05 15  00:29 12
                                                  00:34     00:37     00:24     01:22     01:54     02:16     00:42     01:37     01:32     01:22     01:06     02:19     00:48     01:03     01:46     00:30     00:04   
18. Jānis Nāgelis             01:04:08 18:44:37   02:26 25  06:32 22  09:17 23  15:25 22  19:46 19  26:36 19  28:53 19  33:36 18  36:39 18  39:37 18  42:42 17  49:29 17  51:30 16  57:23 17  60:16 16  63:36 18  64:08 18 01:04:08
     765 Mona                      M55            02:26 25  04:06 21  02:45 22  06:08 24  04:21 17  06:50 17  02:17 15  04:43 16  03:03 18  02:58 16  03:05 18  06:47 22  02:01 14  05:53 25  02:53 21  03:20 20  00:32 20
                                                  00:53     01:45     01:00     01:55     01:13     01:37     00:27     01:32     01:11     01:05     01:05     02:10     00:36     01:57     00:46     00:45     00:07   
19. Līva Cera                 01:04:44 19:02:17   01:50 13  06:18 21  08:20 18  13:41 17  22:16 28  28:42 24  31:21 24  36:33 24  39:42 22  42:38 20  45:13 19  50:34 18  53:16 18  58:50 18  61:31 19  64:18 19  64:44 19 01:04:44
     180 Auseklis                  W21A           01:50 13  04:28 24  02:02  7  05:21 17  08:35 31  06:26 10  02:39 26  05:12 23  03:09 20  02:56 15  02:35 11  05:21  9  02:42 26  05:34 21  02:41 13  02:47  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:17     02:07     00:17     01:08     05:27     01:13     00:49     02:01     01:17     01:03     00:35     00:44     01:17     01:38     00:34     00:12     00:01   
20. Gunta Lebedoka            01:05:23 18:38:16   02:25 24  07:03 26  10:05 26  16:06 25  20:54 25  28:39 23  31:16 23  36:14 23  39:11 20  42:42 22  46:06 20  52:14 19  54:19 20  59:02 20  61:46 20  64:54 20  65:23 20 01:05:23
    1954 OK Kurmis                 W21A           02:25 24  04:38 26  03:02 28  06:01 22  04:48 20  07:45 23  02:37 24  04:58 19  02:57 16  03:31 26  03:24 22  06:08 16  02:05 15  04:43 13  02:44 15  03:08 17  00:29 12
                                                  00:52     02:17     01:17     01:48     01:40     02:32     00:47     01:47     01:05     01:38     01:24     01:31     00:40     00:47     00:37     00:33     00:04   
21. Juris Šlesers             01:08:03 16:54:24   02:31 27  05:53 18  08:13 17  13:43 18  18:17 14  25:44 15  28:07 17  34:34 19  40:12 24  43:13 23  46:14 21  52:41 21  54:47 21  60:10 21  63:32 21  67:25 21  68:03 21 01:08:03
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            02:31 27  03:22 14  02:20 18  05:30 18  04:34 18  07:27 20  02:23 19  06:27 30  05:38 30  03:01 17  03:01 16  06:27 20  02:06 16  05:23 19  03:22 25  03:53 24  00:38 24
                                                  00:58     01:01     00:35     01:17     01:26     02:14     00:33     03:16     03:46     01:08     01:01     01:50     00:41     01:27     01:15     01:18     00:13   
22. Ojārs Millers             01:09:11 19:43:14   01:50 13  09:29 28  11:42 28  16:31 26  20:08 22  31:05 26  33:36 26  37:41 25  40:12 24  44:08 25  46:39 23  52:14 19  54:03 19  63:10 23  65:48 22  68:40 22  69:11 22 01:09:11
     888 Zosēni                    M55            01:50 13  07:39 29  02:13 14  04:49  8  03:37  3  10:57 29  02:31 22  04:05  9  02:31 11  03:56 29  02:31  7  05:35 10  01:49  8  09:07 29  02:38 12  02:52 10  00:31 18
                                                  00:17     05:18     00:28     00:36     00:29     05:44     00:41     00:54     00:39     02:03     00:31     00:58     00:24     05:11     00:31     00:17     00:06   
23. Elīna Krūze               01:11:07 18:30:33   02:06 18  05:47 17  08:10 16  13:29 15  21:44 26  27:57 20  30:06 20  35:14 20  38:29 19  41:30 19  44:11 18  54:50 24  56:47 24  65:01 26  67:47 24  70:40 23  71:07 23 01:11:07
     278 Burkānciems & Co VSK      W35A           02:06 18  03:41 18  02:23 19  05:19 16  08:15 30  06:13  6  02:09 11  05:08 20  03:15 22  03:01 17  02:41 12  10:39 30  01:57 11  08:14 28  02:46 16  02:53 12  00:27  9
                                                  00:33     01:20     00:38     01:06     05:07     01:00     00:19     01:57     01:23     01:08     00:41     06:02     00:32     04:18     00:39     00:18     00:02   
24. Jānis Spektors            01:12:33 19:01:32   02:26 25  06:51 25  09:48 25  16:33 27  21:56 27  30:35 25  33:32 25  39:21 26  42:28 26  45:32 26  48:56 26  56:17 26  58:33 26  64:43 25  68:08 25  71:52 24  72:33 24 01:12:33
     291 DK Kaija                  M50            02:26 25  04:25 23  02:57 27  06:45 29  05:23 25  08:39 26  02:57 28  05:49 28  03:07 19  03:04 20  03:24 22  07:21 26  02:16 19  06:10 26  03:25 26  03:44 23  00:41 27
                                                  00:53     02:04     01:12     02:32     02:15     03:26     01:07     02:38     01:15     01:11     01:24     02:44     00:51     02:14     01:18     01:09     00:16   
25. Vija Šiltere              01:12:54 19:11:18   02:11 20  06:06 20  08:52 21  15:15 21  20:18 23  28:23 22  30:47 21  35:37 21  39:38 21  42:41 21  46:26 22  53:29 23  56:11 23  62:01 22  66:05 23  72:19 25  72:54 25 01:12:54
     344 Auseklis                  W35A           02:11 20  03:55 20  02:46 23  06:23 27  05:03 22  08:05 24  02:24 21  04:50 18  04:01 28  03:03 19  03:45 25  07:03 25  02:42 26  05:50 24  04:04 29  06:14 29  00:35 22
                                                  00:38     01:34     01:01     02:10     01:55     02:52     00:34     01:39     02:09     01:10     01:45     02:26     01:17     01:54     01:57     03:39     00:10   
26. Normunds Paško            01:14:55 16:40:02   02:18 22  06:40 23  09:33 24  15:40 23  20:00 21  28:11 21  30:49 22  36:00 22  40:07 23  44:02 24  47:17 24  54:54 25  57:39 25  64:35 24  69:16 26  74:12 26  74:55 26 01:14:55
     714                           M50            02:18 22  04:22 22  02:53 26  06:07 23  04:20 15  08:11 25  02:38 25  05:11 22  04:07 29  03:55 28  03:15 20  07:37 29  02:45 28  06:56 27  04:41 30  04:56 28  00:43 28
                                                  00:45     02:01     01:08     01:54     01:12     02:58     00:48     02:00     02:15     02:02     01:15     03:00     01:20     03:00     02:34     02:21     00:18   
27. Laura Putniņa             01:25:49 17:09:25   02:13 21  18:57 29  21:47 29  27:00 29  32:25 29  41:15 29  44:15 29  50:04 29  53:25 29  57:21 28  60:20 27  67:54 27  70:18 27  75:58 27  78:52 27  85:11 27  85:49 27 01:25:49
    1130                           W35A           02:13 21  16:44 30  02:50 24  05:13 15  05:25 26  08:50 27  03:00 29  05:49 28  03:21 23  03:56 29  02:59 15  07:34 28  02:24 24  05:40 22  02:54 22  06:19 30  00:38 24
                                                  00:40     14:23     01:05     01:00     02:17     03:37     01:10     02:38     01:29     02:03     00:59     02:57     00:59     01:44     00:47     03:44     00:13   
28. Ģirts Teilāns             01:28:53 17:51:45   02:34 29  05:59 19  08:51 20  15:05 20  20:27 24  32:51 27  36:24 28  42:06 28  45:52 28  57:52 29  64:42 28  72:13 28  74:48 28  80:12 28  83:47 28  88:13 28  88:53 28 01:28:53
    1282 Baisie eži                M50            02:34 29  03:25 15  02:52 25  06:14 26  05:22 24  12:24 30  03:33 31  05:42 27  03:46 27  12:00 31  06:50 30  07:31 27  02:35 25  05:24 20  03:35 27  04:26 25  00:40 26
                                                  01:01     01:04     01:07     02:01     02:14     07:11     01:43     02:31     01:54     10:07     04:50     02:54     01:10     01:28     01:28     01:51     00:15   
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       16:51:13   01:44 11  04:20  6  06:58  8  11:43  8  15:39  5  22:18  6  24:38  6  28:47  7  32:15  9  35:04  8                                                                       DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M16            01:44 11  02:36  5  02:38 21  04:45  7  03:56 10  06:39 14  02:20 18  04:09 10  03:28 25  02:49 14                                                                      
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:53     00:32     00:48     01:26     00:30     00:58     01:36     00:56                                                                         
    Alberto Santabārbara      DQ       17:48:12   02:31 27                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     805 Ibon Zaragoza             M55            02:31 27                      06:30 28  05:21 23  09:11 28  03:08 30  05:25 25  07:16 31  03:31 26  03:19 21  06:20 19                      03:21 24  04:54 27          
                                                  00:58                         02:17     02:13     03:58     01:18     02:14     05:24     01:38     01:19     01:43                         01:14     02:19             
    Aldis Grasmanis           DQ       19:39:08                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
     263                           M55                                07:11 30  12:34 31  03:44  7  06:57 18  02:05  9  07:04 31  02:38 12  03:28 25  03:02 17  06:16 17  03:52 29  04:01  7  02:20  5  02:59 14          
                                                                      05:26     08:21     00:36     01:44     00:15     03:53     00:46     01:35     01:02     01:39     02:27     00:05     00:13     00:24             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     02:21     01:33     04:13     03:04     04:53     01:49     03:11     01:52     01:53     02:00     04:14     01:25     03:19     02:00     02:19     00:21   00:41:56

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mikijanskis        00:30:19 17:12:28   00:46  1  02:57  2  06:39  4  09:30  2  12:47  2  14:27  2  16:20  2  18:28  1  23:34  3  26:31  1  27:21  1  28:14  1  29:53  1  30:19  1 00:30:19
    1082 MežmalasMadona            M40B           00:46  1  02:11  3  03:42  4  02:51  2  03:17  1  01:40  2  01:53  1  02:08  2  05:06  9  02:57  1  00:50  4  00:53  1  01:39  1  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:31:16 18:43:52   00:49  5  02:59  3  06:17  2  09:41  4  13:00  3  14:47  3  16:53  3  19:14  3  22:52  1  26:59  3  27:50  3  28:53  2  30:47  2  31:16  2 00:31:16
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:49  5  02:10  2  03:18  2  03:24  5  03:19  2  01:47  4  02:06  3  02:21  3  03:38  2  04:07  9  00:51  5  01:03  3  01:54  4  00:29 12
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:24     00:33     00:02     00:07     00:13     00:13    -01:28     01:10     00:01     00:10     00:15     00:03   
 3. Edgars Rancāns            00:31:19 19:59:13   00:47  3  03:05  4  06:48  5  09:55  5  13:39  4  15:20  4  18:08  4  20:07  4  23:41  4  26:56  2  27:44  2  29:22  3  31:01  3  31:19  3 00:31:19
     663 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           00:47  3  02:18  4  03:43  5  03:07  4  03:44  4  01:41  3  02:48  8  01:59  1  03:34  1  03:15  3  00:48  3  01:38  9  01:39  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:01     00:07     00:01     00:16     00:27     00:01     00:55    -00:09    -01:32     00:18    -00:02     00:45     00:00    -00:08   
 4. Kaspars Purmalis          00:34:19 19:26:05   00:55  8  03:20  6  06:38  3  09:31  3  13:56  5  15:32  5  20:00  5  22:42  5  27:23  5  30:30  5  31:17  5  32:15  5  33:58  4  34:19  4 00:34:19
     610 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40B           00:55  8  02:25  5  03:18  2  02:53  3  04:25  7  01:36  1  04:28 14  02:42  5  04:41  5  03:07  2  00:47  1  00:58  2  01:43  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:24     00:02     01:08    -00:04     02:35     00:34    -00:25     00:10    -00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:05   
 5. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:36:57 18:19:49   00:46  1  02:46  1  05:42  1  08:28  1  11:48  1  14:11  1  16:16  1  18:43  2  23:29  2  27:19  4  28:06  4  32:01  4  36:34  5  36:57  5 00:36:57
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           00:46  1  02:00  1  02:56  1  02:46  1  03:20  3  02:23  9  02:05  2  02:27  4  04:46  6  03:50  7  00:47  1  03:55 19  04:33 18  00:23  5
                                                  00:00    -00:11    -00:46    -00:05     00:03     00:43     00:12     00:19    -00:20     00:53    -00:03     03:02     02:54    -00:03   
 6. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:37:06 19:37:32   01:00  9  03:45  8  08:13  8  12:45 10  16:45  8  18:50  6  21:05  6  24:10  7  28:13  6  31:59  6  33:02  6  34:46  6  36:44  6  37:06  6 00:37:06
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:00  9  02:45  8  04:28  9  04:32 12  04:00  5  02:05  5  02:15  4  03:05  7  04:03  3  03:46  5  01:03  7  01:44 12  01:58  6  00:22  4
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:46     01:41     00:43     00:25     00:22     00:57    -01:03     00:49     00:13     00:51     00:19    -00:04   
 7. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:39:46 19:47:35   01:20 15  04:43 16  08:44 10  12:20  9  17:36 10  19:59  9  22:59  9  26:11  8  31:17  7  35:14  7  36:16  7  37:23  7  39:19  7  39:46  7 00:39:46
     897 Auseklis                  M21C           01:20 15  03:23 15  04:01  7  03:36  7  05:16  9  02:23  9  03:00 10  03:12  9  05:06  9  03:57  8  01:02  6  01:07  5  01:56  5  00:27  8
                                                  00:34     01:12     00:19     00:45     01:59     00:43     01:07     01:04     00:00     01:00     00:12     00:14     00:17     00:01   
 8. Edgars Francis            00:40:21 19:36:12   00:54  7  03:50  9  07:39  6  11:36  6  16:20  6  21:37 10  24:13 10  27:18  9  31:38  8  35:24  8  36:29  8  37:49  8  39:54  8  40:21  8 00:40:21
     865                           M21C           00:54  7  02:56  9  03:49  6  03:57  9  04:44  8  05:17 20  02:36  6  03:05  7  04:20  4  03:46  5  01:05  8  01:20  6  02:05  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:08     00:45     00:07     01:06     01:27     03:37     00:43     00:57    -00:46     00:49     00:15     00:27     00:26     00:01   
 9. Raitis Rurāns             00:41:34 17:14:56   00:47  3  03:12  5  07:50  7  11:58  7  17:17  9  19:56  8  22:38  8  27:31 10  32:19  9  36:02  9  37:10  9  38:50  9  41:08  9  41:34  9 00:41:34
     604 Auseklis                  M21C           00:47  3  02:25  5  04:38 10  04:08 10  05:19 11  02:39 14  02:42  7  04:53 18  04:48  7  03:43  4  01:08  9  01:40 10  02:18  8  00:26  6
                                                  00:01     00:14     00:56     01:17     02:02     00:59     00:49     02:45    -00:18     00:46     00:18     00:47     00:39     00:00   
10. Andris Strapcāns          00:45:03 17:47:08   00:53  6  03:21  7  08:33  9  12:06  8  16:30  7  18:54  7  21:17  7  24:09  6  32:46 10  37:11 10  38:29 10  41:54 10  44:35 10  45:03 10 00:45:03
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:53  6  02:28  7  05:12 15  03:33  6  04:24  6  02:24 11  02:23  5  02:52  6  08:37 18  04:25 10  01:18 12  03:25 18  02:41 12  00:28 10
                                                  00:07     00:17     01:30     00:42     01:07     00:44     00:30     00:44     03:31     01:28     00:28     02:32     01:02     00:02   
11. Ainārs Skrubis            00:47:18 19:55:25   01:02 11  04:35 13  09:17 12  13:45 11  19:01 11  21:38 11  25:02 11  29:23 11  34:55 11  40:20 11  41:59 11  43:46 11  46:38 11  47:18 11 00:47:18
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:02 11  03:33 17  04:42 12  04:28 11  05:16  9  02:37 13  03:24 13  04:21 16  05:32 13  05:25 18  01:39 15  01:47 13  02:52 13  00:40 18
                                                  00:16     01:22     01:00     01:37     01:59     00:57     01:31     02:13     00:26     02:28     00:49     00:54     01:13     00:14   
12. Andis Orbidāns            00:48:19 16:22:38   01:00  9  04:10 11  08:51 11  15:02 15  20:47 14  23:29 14  26:47 12  30:47 12  35:51 12  40:24 12  42:15 12  44:53 12  47:48 12  48:19 12 00:48:19
    1144                           M21C           01:00  9  03:10 11  04:41 11  06:11 18  05:45 13  02:42 15  03:18 12  04:00 14  05:04  8  04:33 11  01:51 17  02:38 17  02:55 14  00:31 14
                                                  00:14     00:59     00:59     03:20     02:28     01:02     01:25     01:52    -00:02     01:36     01:01     01:45     01:16     00:05   
13. Margarita Petruse         00:53:02 18:52:46   01:21 16  04:35 13  09:20 14  14:04 14  20:32 13  22:53 13  33:15 15  37:15 16  42:45 16  47:22 15  48:31 14  49:54 13  52:28 13  53:02 13 00:53:02
     659                           M21C           01:21 16  03:14 13  04:45 13  04:44 14  06:28 16  02:21  6  10:22 18  04:00 14  05:30 12  04:37 12  01:09 10  01:23  7  02:34 10  00:34 15
                                                  00:35     01:03     01:03     01:53     03:11     00:41     08:29     01:52     00:24     01:40     00:19     00:30     00:55     00:08   
14. Aleksandrs Petruss        00:53:15 18:52:45   01:24 17  04:34 12  09:19 13  14:01 13  20:30 12  22:51 12  33:17 16  37:11 15  42:43 15  47:21 14  48:37 15  50:02 14  52:39 14  53:15 14 00:53:15
     496                           M45B           01:24 17  03:10 11  04:45 13  04:42 13  06:29 17  02:21  6  10:26 19  03:54 13  05:32 13  04:38 13  01:16 11  01:25  8  02:37 11  00:36 16
                                                  00:38     00:59     01:03     01:51     03:12     00:41     08:33     01:46     00:26     01:41     00:26     00:32     00:58     00:10   
15. Aivars Šterns             00:53:47 18:14:49   01:12 14  06:05 19  11:25 18  16:35 17  23:02 16  25:23 16  32:43 14  36:18 14  42:29 14  47:28 16  49:19 16  50:22 15  53:27 15  53:47 15 00:53:47
    1097                           M40B           01:12 14  04:53 20  05:20 17  05:10 17  06:27 15  02:21  6  07:20 16  03:35 10  06:11 16  04:59 15  01:51 17  01:03  3  03:05 15  00:20  2
                                                  00:26     02:42     01:38     02:19     03:10     00:41     05:27     01:27     01:05     02:02     01:01     00:10     01:26    -00:06   
16. Aivars Bērziņš            00:56:18 17:38:54   01:07 12  04:03 10  10:45 16  15:40 16  22:11 15  25:17 15  28:21 13  32:10 13  40:24 13  46:05 13  48:01 13  50:29 16  55:34 16  56:18 16 00:56:18
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           01:07 12  02:56  9  06:42 18  04:55 15  06:31 18  03:06 16  03:04 11  03:49 11  08:14 17  05:41 19  01:56 19  02:28 16  05:05 19  00:44 19
                                                  00:21     00:45     03:00     02:04     03:14     01:26     01:11     01:41     03:08     02:44     01:06     01:35     03:26     00:18   
17. Normunds Lapoško          00:58:15 17:51:41   01:11 13  04:35 13  19:25 20  26:06 20  31:31 20  34:07 20  37:03 18  41:48 17  47:22 17  52:05 17  53:32 17  55:15 17  57:47 17  58:15 17 00:58:15
     593                           M45B           01:11 13  03:24 16  14:50 20  06:41 19  05:25 12  02:36 12  02:56  9  04:45 17  05:34 15  04:43 14  01:27 13  01:43 11  02:32  9  00:28 10
                                                  00:25     01:13     11:08     03:50     02:08     00:56     01:03     02:37     00:28     01:46     00:37     00:50     00:53     00:02   
18. Jānis Baumeisters         01:02:45 16:29:02   02:09 19  05:55 18  10:16 15  13:55 12  27:34 18  32:09 19  40:02 19  43:54 19  49:14 18  54:23 18  56:08 18  58:32 18  62:15 18  62:45 18 01:02:45
     662                           M40B           02:09 19  03:46 18  04:21  8  03:39  8  13:39 20  04:35 19  07:53 17  03:52 12  05:20 11  05:09 16  01:45 16  02:24 15  03:43 17  00:30 13
                                                  01:23     01:35     00:39     00:48     10:22     02:55     06:00     01:44     00:14     02:12     00:55     01:31     02:04     00:04   
19. Edgars Grīnis             01:04:45 16:35:05   01:41 18  05:30 17  10:47 17  20:18 18  26:51 17  29:58 17  35:02 17  42:54 18  51:58 19  57:15 19  58:42 19  60:46 19  64:08 19  64:45 19 01:04:45
    1004 RTV                       M21C           01:41 18  03:49 19  05:17 16  09:31 20  06:33 19  03:07 17  05:04 15  07:52 19  09:04 19  05:17 17  01:27 13  02:04 14  03:22 16  00:37 17
                                                  00:55     01:38     01:35     06:40     03:16     01:27     03:11     05:44     03:58     02:20     00:37     01:11     01:43     00:11   
    Tomas Krīgers             DQ       17:27:25   04:22 20  07:40 20  16:32 19  21:32 19  27:46 19  30:55 18                                                                                 DQ
    1259                           M40B           04:22 20  03:18 14  08:52 19  05:00 16  06:14 14  03:09 18                                                                                
                                                  03:36     01:07     05:10     02:09     02:57     01:29                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     02:00     02:56     02:46     03:17     01:36     01:53     01:59     03:34     02:57     00:47     00:53     01:39     00:18   00:27:21

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 44)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 39)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Ceirulis            00:44:49 19:54:13   01:28  5  03:36  3  05:26  4  07:11  5  09:58  5  14:01  4  16:28  3  19:01  2  20:45  2  22:33  2  24:31  2  26:46  2  30:14  2  32:02  2  34:09  2  39:07  2  42:37  1  43:32  1  44:29  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:28  5  02:08  1  01:50  5  01:45  5  02:47  7  04:03  4  02:27  1  02:33  1  01:44  2  01:48  4  01:58  3  02:15  1  03:28  2  01:48  1  02:07  2  04:58  3  03:30  1  00:55  1  00:57  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:46:48 19:05:47   01:20  2  03:32  1  05:10  1  06:42  1  09:15  1  13:11  1  15:43  1  18:18  1  20:01  1  21:46  1  23:42  1  26:00  1  29:17  1  31:14  1  33:28  1  38:41  1  43:30  2  45:28  3  46:25  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:20  2  02:12  4  01:38  2  01:32  1  02:33  1  03:56  2  02:32  2  02:35  3  01:43  1  01:45  3  01:56  1  02:18  3  03:17  1  01:57  6  02:14  3  05:13  4  04:49  8  01:58 13  00:57  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:08     00:04    -00:12    -00:13    -00:14    -00:07     00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:03    -00:11     00:09     00:07     00:15     01:19     01:03     00:00     00:03   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:46:50 18:09:59   01:29  6  03:45  5  05:23  3  06:58  2  09:46  3  13:44  2  16:23  2  19:18  3  21:08  3  22:45  3  24:44  3  26:59  3  30:49  3  32:45  3  35:41  3  40:38  3  44:23  3  45:25  2  46:26  3  46:50  3 00:46:50
     471 Prizma                    M45A           01:29  6  02:16  5  01:38  2  01:35  2  02:48  8  03:58  3  02:39  3  02:55  6  01:50  5  01:37  1  01:59  4  02:15  1  03:50  6  01:56  4  02:56 10  04:57  2  03:45  2  01:02  5  01:01  4  00:24  6
                                                  00:01     00:08    -00:12    -00:10     00:01    -00:05     00:12     00:22     00:06    -00:11     00:01     00:00     00:22     00:08     00:49    -00:01     00:15     00:07     00:04     00:04   
 4. Gatis Berķis              00:48:34 19:48:16   01:16  1  04:32  8  06:02  6  08:18  7  10:55  7  14:50  6  17:30  6  20:46  7  22:47  7  24:29  7  26:28  6  29:05  6  32:42  5  34:32  5  36:47  5  42:20  5  46:10  5  47:11  4  48:10  4  48:34  4 00:48:34
     858 Briksnis                  M40A           01:16  1  03:16 11  01:30  1  02:16  7  02:37  5  03:55  1  02:40  4  03:16  9  02:01  6  01:42  2  01:59  4  02:37  5  03:37  3  01:50  2  02:15  4  05:33  5  03:50  3  01:01  3  00:59  3  00:24  6
                                                 -00:12     01:08    -00:20     00:31    -00:10    -00:08     00:13     00:43     00:17    -00:06     00:01     00:22     00:09     00:02     00:08     00:35     00:20     00:06     00:02     00:04   
 5. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:48:51 18:52:13   01:25  4  03:36  3  05:19  2  07:03  3  09:38  2  13:58  3  16:38  4  19:42  4  21:31  4  23:26  4  25:23  4  28:03  4  31:46  4  33:42  4  36:01  4  41:36  4  45:58  4  47:14  5  48:25  5  48:51  5 00:48:51
      72 Auseklis                  M45A           01:25  4  02:11  3  01:43  4  01:44  4  02:35  3  04:20  7  02:40  4  03:04  7  01:49  3  01:55  6  01:57  2  02:40  6  03:43  4  01:56  4  02:19  6  05:35  6  04:22  5  01:16  9  01:11  7  00:26  9
                                                 -00:03     00:03    -00:07    -00:01    -00:12     00:17     00:13     00:31     00:05     00:07    -00:01     00:25     00:15     00:08     00:12     00:37     00:52     00:21     00:14     00:06   
 6. Mareks Indāns             00:50:18 17:04:10   01:35  8  04:16  7  06:12  7  07:58  6  10:34  6  15:01  7  17:43  7  20:37  6  22:38  6  24:27  6  26:39  7  29:21  7  33:10  6  35:15  6  37:41  6  43:25  6  47:31  6  48:36  6  49:55  6  50:18  6 00:50:18
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:35  8  02:41  7  01:56  7  01:46  6  02:36  4  04:27  8  02:42  6  02:54  4  02:01  6  01:49  5  02:12  6  02:42  7  03:49  5  02:05  7  02:26  7  05:44  7  04:06  4  01:05  6  01:19 10  00:23  4
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:06     00:01    -00:11     00:24     00:15     00:21     00:17     00:01     00:14     00:27     00:21     00:17     00:19     00:46     00:36     00:10     00:22     00:03   
 7. Jonas Sanchez             00:56:59 17:52:47   01:24  3  03:32  1  05:26  4  07:07  4  09:52  4  14:11  5  17:01  5  19:55  5  21:44  5  24:05  5  26:18  5  28:44  5  36:56  7  38:46  7  41:03  7  47:26  7  54:32  7  55:32  7  56:35  7  56:59  7 00:56:59
    1067 NAVALEN-O                 M40A           01:24  3  02:08  1  01:54  6  01:41  3  02:45  6  04:19  6  02:50  8  02:54  4  01:49  3  02:21  9  02:13  7  02:26  4  08:12 10  01:50  2  02:17  5  06:23  9  07:06 12  01:00  2  01:03  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:04    -00:04    -00:02     00:16     00:23     00:21     00:05     00:33     00:15     00:11     04:44     00:02     00:10     01:25     03:36     00:05     00:06     00:04   
 8. Māris Balčūns             00:57:11 19:06:17   01:34  7  04:13  6  06:16  8  08:42  8  11:34  8  15:50  8  18:37  8  21:10  8  23:57  8  25:58  8  29:35  8  33:43  8  39:13  8  41:23  8  43:57  8  49:54  8  54:34  8  55:35  8  56:44  8  57:11  8 00:57:11
     321                           M45A           01:34  7  02:39  6  02:03  8  02:26 11  02:52  9  04:16  5  02:47  7  02:33  1  02:47 11  02:01  7  03:37  9  04:08 11  05:30  7  02:10  8  02:34  8  05:57  8  04:40  7  01:01  3  01:09  6  00:27 10
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:13     00:41     00:05     00:13     00:20     00:00     01:03     00:13     01:39     01:53     02:02     00:22     00:27     00:59     01:10     00:06     00:12     00:07   
 9. Ints Kalniņš              01:08:36 19:24:47   01:59 11  05:04 10  08:40 11  11:03 11  14:41 11  20:40 10  24:36 10  28:25 10  30:50 10  33:19 10  36:05  9  39:34  9  46:23  9  49:30  9  53:00  9  60:30  9  65:49  9  66:57  9  68:08  9  68:36  9 01:08:36
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           01:59 11  03:05  8  03:36 13  02:23 10  03:38 10  05:59 10  03:56 12  03:49 12  02:25 10  02:29 10  02:46  8  03:29  9  06:49  9  03:07 12  03:30 12  07:30 11  05:19  9  01:08  7  01:11  7  00:28 11
                                                  00:31     00:57     01:46     00:38     00:51     01:56     01:29     01:16     00:41     00:41     00:48     01:14     03:21     01:19     01:23     02:32     01:49     00:13     00:14     00:08   
10. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:11:27 18:20:57   02:07 12  05:16 11  07:29  9  09:51 10  13:59  9  22:33 12  25:30 11  29:00 11  31:11 11  33:21 11  37:09 11  39:57 10  49:43 10  52:30 10  55:20 10  61:59 10  67:21 10  68:36 10  71:05 10  71:27 10 01:11:27
     300                           M18            02:07 12  03:09  9  02:13  9  02:22  9  04:08 12  08:34 12  02:57  9  03:30 10  02:11  8  02:10  8  03:48 10  02:48  8  09:46 12  02:47 10  02:50  9  06:39 10  05:22 10  01:15  8  02:29 12  00:22  3
                                                  00:39     01:01     00:23     00:37     01:21     04:31     00:30     00:57     00:27     00:22     01:50     00:33     06:18     00:59     00:43     01:41     01:52     00:20     01:32     00:02   
11. Gints Pētersons           01:23:52 18:36:18   02:43 13  06:15 12  08:59 12  11:36 12  15:40 12  21:37 11  25:49 12  30:17 12  33:18 12  36:13 12  42:02 12  46:18 12  57:35 12  61:29 12  64:57 12  72:54 11  79:18 11  81:05 11  83:03 11  83:52 11 01:23:52
     901 Auseklis                  M45A           02:43 13  03:32 12  02:44 12  02:37 13  04:04 11  05:57  9  04:12 13  04:28 13  03:01 12  02:55 12  05:49 13  04:16 12  11:17 13  03:54 13  03:28 11  07:57 12  06:24 11  01:47 11  01:58 11  00:49 12
                                                  01:15     01:24     00:54     00:52     01:17     01:54     01:45     01:55     01:17     01:07     03:51     02:01     07:49     02:06     01:21     02:59     02:54     00:52     01:01     00:29   
12. Artūrs Apfelbaums         01:38:09 17:17:50   01:49 10  13:03 13  15:19 13  17:47 13  20:21 13  36:11 13  39:10 13  42:19 13  48:04 13  63:01 13  66:52 13  70:36 13  79:50 13  82:01 13  83:58 13  88:52 12  93:28 12  95:01 12  97:51 12  98:09 12 01:38:09
    1182                           M21B           01:49 10  11:14 13  02:16 10  02:28 12  02:34  2  15:50 13  02:59 10  03:09  8  05:45 13  14:57 13  03:51 11  03:44 10  09:14 11  02:11  9  01:57  1  04:54  1  04:36  6  01:33 10  02:50 13  00:18  1
                                                  00:21     09:06     00:26     00:43    -00:13     11:47     00:32     00:36     04:01     13:09     01:53     01:29     05:46     00:23    -00:10    -00:04     01:06     00:38     01:53    -00:02   
    Niks Voiceščuks           DQ       18:14:08   01:38  9  04:53  9  07:29  9  09:50  9  14:01 10  20:30  9  24:03  9  27:50  9  30:13  9  33:02  9  36:57 10  44:39 11  51:20 11  54:17 11  64:03 11                                                   DQ
    1279 Rrizma                    M21B           01:38  9  03:15 10  02:36 11  02:21  8  04:11 13  06:29 11  03:33 11  03:47 11  02:23  9  02:49 11  03:55 12  07:42 13  06:41  8  02:57 11  09:46 13                      01:48 12  01:13  9          
                                                  00:10     01:07     00:46     00:36     01:24     02:26     01:06     01:14     00:39     01:01     01:57     05:27     03:13     01:09     07:39                         00:53     00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     02:08     01:30     01:32     02:33     03:55     02:27     02:33     01:43     01:37     01:56     02:15     03:17     01:48     01:57     04:54     03:30     00:55     00:57     00:18   00:43:01

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:42:27 19:09:06   02:30 16  03:42 15  04:24 13  05:37 11  07:00  9  10:27  4  12:11  4  16:14 10  17:56  6  20:41  5  21:58  5  24:31  4  26:12  4  27:52  4  29:25  4  30:51  3  32:39  2  34:27  2  35:37  2  38:23  1  39:59  1  40:44  1  42:06  1  42:27  1 00:42:27
     588 Auseklis IK               M21AL          02:30 16  01:12  1  00:42  1  01:13  1  01:23  1  03:27  3  01:44  1  04:03 14  01:42  1  02:45  1  01:17  1  02:33  1  01:41  4  01:40  1  01:33  1  01:26  1  01:48  1  01:48  2  01:10  2  02:46  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  01:22  1  00:21  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:42:39 18:37:23   01:05  1  02:27  1  03:15  1  04:38  1  06:12  1  09:31  1  11:31  2  13:43  2  15:48  2  18:55  2  20:21  1  23:54  2  25:30  3  27:18  2  29:05  2  30:37  1  32:37  1  34:22  1  35:31  1  38:24  2  40:03  2  40:54  2  42:20  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          01:05  1  01:22  4  00:48  4  01:23  4  01:34  7  03:19  1  02:00  7  02:12  2  02:05  5  03:07  7  01:26  2  03:33 11  01:36  2  01:48  2  01:47  7  01:32  2  02:00  5  01:45  1  01:09  1  02:53  2  01:39  2  00:51  4  01:26  3  00:19  3
                                                 -01:25     00:10     00:06     00:10     00:11    -00:08     00:16    -01:51     00:23     00:22     00:09     01:00    -00:05     00:08     00:14     00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kristaps Jaudzems         00:43:19 18:36:42   01:14  5  02:36  5  03:23  3  05:08  7  07:07 11  10:35  7  12:30  6  15:12  4  17:00  4  19:48  3  21:18  3  23:57  3  25:29  2  27:37  3  29:12  3  30:58  4  33:00  4  34:52  4  36:04  3  38:58  3  40:41  3  41:34  3  42:59  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
     247 Saldus OK                 M21AL          01:14  5  01:22  4  00:47  3  01:45 13  01:59 13  03:28  5  01:55  5  02:42  5  01:48  2  02:48  2  01:30  3  02:39  3  01:32  1  02:08  7  01:35  2  01:46  6  02:02  6  01:52  4  01:12  4  02:54  3  01:43  3  00:53  5  01:25  2  00:20  6
                                                 -01:16     00:10     00:05     00:32     00:36     00:01     00:11    -01:21     00:06     00:03     00:13     00:06    -00:09     00:28     00:02     00:20     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:08     00:07     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:44:30 19:51:01   01:14  5  02:38  6  03:27  6  04:48  3  06:23  4  09:50  3  11:44  3  15:02  3  16:57  3  19:59  4  21:30  4  24:35  5  26:21  5  28:33  5  30:16  5  31:54  5  33:52  5  35:41  5  36:52  5  40:04  5  41:52  5  42:42  5  44:11  4  44:30  4 00:44:30
     736 OK Kāpa                   M35A           01:14  5  01:24  6  00:49  6  01:21  3  01:35  8  03:27  3  01:54  4  03:18  9  01:55  3  03:02  5  01:31  4  03:05  7  01:46  6  02:12  8  01:43  5  01:38  4  01:58  4  01:49  3  01:11  3  03:12  6  01:48  4  00:50  3  01:29  4  00:19  3
                                                 -01:16     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:00     00:10    -00:45     00:13     00:17     00:14     00:32     00:05     00:32     00:10     00:12     00:10     00:01     00:01     00:26     00:12     00:05     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Ivars Žagars              00:45:08 19:23:07   01:13  3  02:31  2  03:17  2  04:48  3  06:12  1  09:31  1  11:19  1  13:21  1  15:45  1  18:38  1  20:31  2  23:15  1  24:58  1  27:03  1  28:56  1  30:41  2  32:46  3  34:51  3  36:06  4  39:33  4  41:31  4  42:28  4  44:46  5  45:08  5 00:45:08
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:13  3  01:18  2  00:46  2  01:31  8  01:24  2  03:19  1  01:48  2  02:02  1  02:24  8  02:53  3  01:53 12  02:44  5  01:43  5  02:05  5  01:53 10  01:45  5  02:05  7  02:05  7  01:15  5  03:27 11  01:58  7  00:57  8  02:18 16  00:22  9
                                                 -01:17     00:06     00:04     00:18     00:01    -00:08     00:04    -02:01     00:42     00:08     00:36     00:11     00:02     00:25     00:20     00:19     00:17     00:17     00:05     00:41     00:22     00:12     00:56     00:01   
 6. Jānis Ozoliņš             00:45:21 18:16:57   01:25  8  02:53  8  03:53  9  05:28 10  07:00  9  10:32  6  12:24  5  15:40  9  17:40  5  21:01  6  22:32  6  25:14  6  27:08  6  28:58  6  30:33  6  32:10  6  34:06  6  35:58  6  37:25  6  40:42  6  42:33  6  43:22  6  44:58  6  45:21  6 00:45:21
    1281 Burkānciems&co            M35A           01:25  8  01:28  8  01:00 12  01:35  9  01:32  4  03:32  6  01:52  3  03:16  8  02:00  4  03:21  9  01:31  4  02:42  4  01:54  8  01:50  3  01:35  2  01:37  3  01:56  3  01:52  4  01:27 10  03:17  7  01:51  6  00:49  2  01:36  7  00:23 10
                                                 -01:05     00:16     00:18     00:22     00:09     00:05     00:08    -00:47     00:18     00:36     00:14     00:09     00:13     00:10     00:02     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:31     00:15     00:04     00:14     00:02   
 7. Jānis Brižs               00:47:52 19:26:13   01:41 14  03:10 10  03:58 10  05:21  9  06:53  8  10:42 10  12:46  9  15:17  5  18:07  7  21:16  7  22:53  7  26:11  8  28:17  8  30:36  8  32:19  8  34:06  7  36:11  7  38:08  7  39:27  7  42:47  7  44:47  7  45:55  7  47:38  7  47:52  7 00:47:52
     174 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AL          01:41 14  01:29 10  00:48  4  01:23  4  01:32  4  03:49  7  02:04  8  02:31  3  02:50 10  03:09  8  01:37  6  03:18  8  02:06 10  02:19 10  01:43  5  01:47  7  02:05  7  01:57  6  01:19  7  03:20  8  02:00  8  01:08 12  01:43 10  00:14  2
                                                 -00:49     00:17     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:22     00:20    -01:32     01:08     00:24     00:20     00:45     00:25     00:39     00:10     00:21     00:17     00:09     00:09     00:34     00:24     00:23     00:21    -00:07   
 8. Kaspars Ummers            00:48:07 19:16:12   01:25  8  02:54  9  03:45  8  05:20  8  06:49  7  10:41  9  12:37  7  15:27  7  18:20  9  21:23  8  23:00  8  25:54  7  27:47  7  29:49  7  31:39  7  34:12  8  36:19  8  38:25  8  39:40  8  43:01  8  45:01  8  45:58  8  47:42  8  48:07  8 00:48:07
    1016 Piepe                     M35A           01:25  8  01:29 10  00:51  7  01:35  9  01:29  3  03:52  8  01:56  6  02:50  6  02:53 11  03:03  6  01:37  6  02:54  6  01:53  7  02:02  4  01:50  9  02:33 15  02:07  9  02:06  9  01:15  5  03:21  9  02:00  8  00:57  8  01:44 11  00:25 14
                                                 -01:05     00:17     00:09     00:22     00:06     00:25     00:12    -01:13     01:11     00:18     00:20     00:21     00:12     00:22     00:17     01:07     00:19     00:18     00:05     00:35     00:24     00:12     00:22     00:04   
 9. Emīls Ummers              00:50:18 19:13:37   01:13  3  02:41  7  03:37  7  05:04  6  06:36  6  10:37  8  12:51 10  15:23  6  18:18  8  22:01  9  23:50  9  27:23  9  29:39  9  32:09  9  33:51  9  35:48  9  38:10  9  40:17  9  41:42  9  45:13  9  47:21  9  48:23  9  50:05  9  50:18  9 00:50:18
    1258 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:13  3  01:28  8  00:56 10  01:27  6  01:32  4  04:01 11  02:14 12  02:32  4  02:55 12  03:43 11  01:49 10  03:33 11  02:16 12  02:30 11  01:42  4  01:57  9  02:22 12  02:07 10  01:25  8  03:31 12  02:08 11  01:02 11  01:42  9  00:13  1
                                                 -01:17     00:16     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:34     00:30    -01:31     01:13     00:58     00:32     01:00     00:35     00:50     00:09     00:31     00:34     00:19     00:15     00:45     00:32     00:17     00:20    -00:08   
10. Valdis Bērziņš            00:51:03 19:16:42   01:14  5  02:34  3  03:26  5  04:42  2  06:21  3  12:34 13  14:45 12  20:12 15  22:18 15  25:13 12  27:24 14  29:57 11  31:34 10  33:39 10  35:26 10  37:13 10  39:06 10  41:11 10  42:36 10  45:46 10  48:10 10  49:04 10  50:39 10  51:03 10 00:51:03
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:14  5  01:20  3  00:52  9  01:16  2  01:39  9  06:13 17  02:11  9  05:27 17  02:06  6  02:55  4  02:11 15  02:33  1  01:37  3  02:05  5  01:47  7  01:47  7  01:53  2  02:05  7  01:25  8  03:10  5  02:24 15  00:54  6  01:35  5  00:24 11
                                                 -01:16     00:08     00:10     00:03     00:16     02:46     00:27     01:24     00:24     00:10     00:54     00:00    -00:04     00:25     00:14     00:21     00:05     00:17     00:15     00:24     00:48     00:09     00:13     00:03   
11. Toms Bergmanis            00:52:53 18:37:20   01:10  2  02:34  3  03:25  4  04:52  5  06:31  5  10:27  4  12:38  8  15:33  8  18:55 10  22:41 10  24:28 10  28:04 10  31:35 11  33:52 11  36:17 11  38:21 11  40:36 11  43:01 11  44:29 11  47:50 11  49:54 11  50:55 11  52:33 11  52:53 11 00:52:53
    1905                           M21AL          01:10  2  01:24  6  00:51  7  01:27  6  01:39  9  03:56 10  02:11  9  02:55  7  03:22 16  03:46 12  01:47  9  03:36 14  03:31 16  02:17  9  02:25 15  02:04 10  02:15 10  02:25 14  01:28 11  03:21  9  02:04 10  01:01 10  01:38  8  00:20  6
                                                 -01:20     00:12     00:09     00:14     00:16     00:29     00:27    -01:08     01:40     01:01     00:30     01:03     01:50     00:37     00:52     00:38     00:27     00:37     00:18     00:35     00:28     00:16     00:16    -00:01   
12. Alberts Jasāns            00:53:37 18:25:10   01:25  8  03:13 11  04:20 12  06:05 12  08:29 15  12:22 11  14:33 11  18:10 11  21:28 13  25:05 11  26:46 11  30:10 12  32:48 12  35:28 12  37:43 12  39:48 12  42:07 12  44:28 12  45:56 12  49:01 12  50:49 12  51:43 12  53:18 12  53:37 12 00:53:37
     260 Ozons                     M35A           01:25  8  01:48 16  01:07 14  01:45 13  02:24 17  03:53  9  02:11  9  03:37 10  03:18 15  03:37 10  01:41  8  03:24  9  02:38 13  02:40 13  02:15 12  02:05 11  02:19 11  02:21 12  01:28 11  03:05  4  01:48  4  00:54  6  01:35  5  00:19  3
                                                 -01:05     00:36     00:25     00:32     01:01     00:26     00:27    -00:26     01:36     00:52     00:24     00:51     00:57     01:00     00:42     00:39     00:31     00:33     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:09     00:13    -00:02   
13. Matīss Saulīte            00:56:56 16:43:02   01:41 14  03:27 14  04:39 15  06:18 14  08:18 14  12:33 12  14:55 13  18:41 12  21:21 11  25:28 14  27:23 13  31:08 14  33:12 14  35:48 13  37:51 13  40:22 13  42:56 13  45:38 13  47:17 13  51:04 13  53:22 13  54:38 13  56:29 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:41 14  01:46 14  01:12 16  01:39 11  02:00 14  04:15 12  02:22 13  03:46 12  02:40  9  04:07 14  01:55 13  03:45 15  02:04  9  02:36 12  02:03 11  02:31 14  02:34 14  02:42 16  01:39 14  03:47 14  02:18 14  01:16 15  01:51 13  00:27 15
                                                 -00:49     00:34     00:30     00:26     00:37     00:48     00:38    -00:17     00:58     01:22     00:38     01:12     00:23     00:56     00:30     01:05     00:46     00:54     00:29     01:01     00:42     00:31     00:29     00:06   
14. Kristaps Saulītis         01:01:00 19:46:57   01:38 13  03:23 13  04:31 14  06:22 15  08:14 13  12:37 14  15:05 14  19:13 14  21:24 12  25:16 13  27:06 12  30:30 13  33:10 13  39:22 15  41:50 15  45:13 15  47:39 15  49:56 15  51:31 15  55:24 15  57:36 15  58:46 15  60:36 14  61:00 14 01:01:00
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:38 13  01:45 13  01:08 15  01:51 16  01:52 11  04:23 13  02:28 15  04:08 15  02:11  7  03:52 13  01:50 11  03:24  9  02:40 14  06:12 17  02:28 16  03:23 17  02:26 13  02:17 11  01:35 13  03:53 16  02:12 12  01:10 13  01:50 12  00:24 11
                                                 -00:52     00:33     00:26     00:38     00:29     00:56     00:44     00:05     00:29     01:07     00:33     00:51     00:59     04:32     00:55     01:57     00:38     00:29     00:25     01:07     00:36     00:25     00:28     00:03   
15. Ervīns Veics              01:01:27 19:54:48   01:28 11  03:14 12  04:17 11  06:05 12  08:03 12  12:50 15  15:14 15  19:02 13  22:05 14  26:24 15  28:27 15  32:00 15  34:09 15  36:57 14  39:20 14  41:31 14  44:10 14  46:32 14  49:13 14  52:56 14  55:09 14  58:10 14  61:03 15  61:27 15 01:01:27
    1131                           M35A           01:28 11  01:46 14  01:03 13  01:48 15  01:58 12  04:47 15  02:24 14  03:48 13  03:03 13  04:19 15  02:03 14  03:33 11  02:09 11  02:48 14  02:23 14  02:11 12  02:39 15  02:22 13  02:41 17  03:43 13  02:13 13  03:01 17  02:53 17  00:24 11
                                                 -01:02     00:34     00:21     00:35     00:35     01:20     00:40    -00:15     01:21     01:34     00:46     01:00     00:28     01:08     00:50     00:45     00:51     00:34     01:31     00:57     00:37     02:16     01:31     00:03   
16. Valters Veiss             01:05:15 17:19:26   04:14 17  05:49 17  06:46 16  08:30 16  10:46 16  15:21 16  18:09 16  21:50 16  24:53 16  29:30 16  31:57 16  36:16 16  39:38 16  42:36 16  45:10 16  47:30 16  50:29 16  53:06 16  55:00 16  58:51 16  61:25 16  62:37 16  64:42 16  65:15 16 01:05:15
     653 Kāpa                      M35A           04:14 17  01:35 12  00:57 11  01:44 12  02:16 16  04:35 14  02:48 17  03:41 11  03:03 13  04:37 16  02:27 16  04:19 16  03:22 15  02:58 15  02:34 17  02:20 13  02:59 17  02:37 15  01:54 15  03:51 15  02:34 16  01:12 14  02:05 14  00:33 17
                                                  01:44     00:23     00:15     00:31     00:53     01:08     01:04    -00:22     01:21     01:52     01:10     01:46     01:41     01:18     01:01     00:54     01:11     00:49     00:44     01:05     00:58     00:27     00:43     00:12   
17. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:28:12 17:03:44   01:31 12  05:06 16  07:15 17  09:06 17  11:15 17  16:05 17  18:42 17  23:36 17  27:38 17  32:36 17  37:31 17  52:44 17  58:35 17  61:59 17  64:20 17  66:57 17  69:47 17  73:14 17  75:44 17  80:10 17  83:01 17  85:31 17  87:40 17  88:12 17 01:28:12
    1091                           M35A           01:31 12  03:35 17  02:09 17  01:51 16  02:09 15  04:50 16  02:37 16  04:54 16  04:02 17  04:58 17  04:55 17  15:13 17  05:51 17  03:24 16  02:21 13  02:37 16  02:50 16  03:27 17  02:30 16  04:26 17  02:51 17  02:30 16  02:09 15  00:32 16
                                                 -00:59     02:23     01:27     00:38     00:46     01:23     00:53     00:51     02:20     02:13     03:38     12:40     04:10     01:44     00:48     01:11     01:02     01:39     01:20     01:40     01:15     01:45     00:47     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:12     00:42     01:13     01:23     03:19     01:44     02:02     01:42     02:45     01:17     02:33     01:32     01:40     01:33     01:26     01:48     01:45     01:09     02:46     01:36     00:45     01:22     00:13   00:38:32

#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 15 KP 7440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(104)   3.(105)   4.(102)   5.(107)   6.(112)   7.(113)   8.(109)   9.(106)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(108)  13.(103)  14.(114)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Nīmanis           00:41:35 18:21:50   03:30  1  08:42  3  10:51  1  13:58  1  17:28  1  18:47  1  20:52  1  23:58  1  26:01  1  29:04  1  31:05  1  33:44  1  37:18  1  38:43  1  40:09  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
     651 Ogre OK                   VELOM18        03:30  1  05:12  3  02:09  1  03:07  1  03:30  2  01:19  1  02:05  2  03:06  1  02:03  1  03:03  1  02:01  1  02:39  1  03:34  2  01:25  1  01:26  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:58:37 19:15:17   04:24  3  08:20  2  10:51  1  14:48  2  21:14  3  22:48  3  24:42  3  27:50  2  29:56  2  34:41  2  36:46  2  39:40  2  53:20  2  54:59  2  56:55  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
     877 Auseklis                  VELOM2         04:24  3  03:56  2  02:31  2  03:57  2  06:26  3  01:34  3  01:54  1  03:08  2  02:06  2  04:45  2  02:05  2  02:54  2  13:40  4  01:39  2  01:56  2  01:42  3
                                                  00:54    -01:16     00:22     00:50     02:56     00:15    -00:11     00:02     00:03     01:42     00:04     00:15     10:06     00:14     00:30     00:16   
 3. Annija Krūma              01:06:53 18:47:06   04:05  2  07:44  1  12:44  3  16:51  3  20:20  2  21:50  2  24:03  2  29:31  3  33:28  3  52:15  3  54:57  3  57:51  3  61:16  3  63:19  3  65:18  3  66:53  3 01:06:53
     980 Veldreniņi.lv             VELOW2         04:05  2  03:39  1  05:00  4  04:07  3  03:29  1  01:30  2  02:13  3  05:28  4  03:57  4  18:47  4  02:42  3  02:54  2  03:25  1  02:03  3  01:59  3  01:35  2
                                                  00:35    -01:33     02:51     01:00    -00:01     00:11     00:08     02:22     01:54     15:44     00:41     00:15    -00:09     00:38     00:33     00:09   
 4. Juris Upītis              01:34:32 17:39:51   05:10  4  25:52  4  29:04  4  34:18  4  43:18  4  46:16  4  52:20  4  57:16  4  60:30  4  71:52  4  74:44  4  78:41  4  84:09  4  86:47  4  92:29  4  94:32  4 01:34:32
    1280 Li Velo                   VELO502        05:10  4  20:42  4  03:12  3  05:14  4  09:00  4  02:58  4  06:04  4  04:56  3  03:14  3  11:22  3  02:52  4  03:57  4  05:28  3  02:38  4  05:42  4  02:03  4
                                                  01:40     15:30     01:03     02:07     05:30     01:39     03:59     01:50     01:11     08:19     00:51     01:18     01:54     01:13     04:16     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     03:39     02:09     03:07     03:29     01:19     01:54     03:06     02:03     03:03     02:01     02:39     03:25     01:25     01:26     01:26   00:39:41

#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 8730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(106)  11.(110)  12.(111)  13.(109)  14.(112)  15.(113)  16.(103)  17.(114)  18.(115)  19.(104)  20.(116)  21.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Sarksņa            00:43:00 16:42:33   02:51  2  08:44  9  11:47  8  12:33  8  13:39  5  16:23  2  18:37  2  20:31  2  22:22  1  24:02  1  26:29  1  27:41  1  30:10  1  32:23  1  33:52  1  36:01  1  37:10  1  38:56  1  39:52  1  40:58  1  41:42  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
     613 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         02:51  2  05:53 13  03:03  8  00:46  2  01:06  1  02:44  2  02:14  1  01:54  1  01:51  1  01:40  7  02:27  2  01:12  1  02:29  4  02:13  5  01:29  1  02:09  4  01:09  1  01:46  7  00:56  1  01:06  1  00:44  1  01:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:44:20 16:08:16   03:25  8  09:12 12  11:41  7  12:23  6  13:31  3  16:09  1  18:31  1  20:30  1  23:12  2  24:49  2  27:34  2  29:14  2  31:26  2  33:31  3  35:04  2  36:59  3  38:13  3  40:00  3  40:58  2  42:04  2  43:00  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
      68 Auseklis IK               VELO503        03:25  8  05:47 12  02:29  1  00:42  1  01:08  2  02:38  1  02:22  2  01:59  3  02:42 13  01:37  5  02:45  7  01:40  7  02:12  2  02:05  3  01:33  2  01:55  2  01:14  2  01:47  9  00:58  3  01:06  1  00:56  3  01:20  4
                                                  00:34    -00:06    -00:34    -00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:08     00:05     00:51    -00:03     00:18     00:28    -00:17    -00:08     00:04    -00:14     00:05     00:01     00:02     00:00     00:12     00:02   
 3. Oskars Ozols              00:45:19 18:26:08   02:49  1  06:46  1  09:19  1  12:04  2  13:17  1  16:36  5  19:52  6  22:26  7  24:18  5  25:42  4  28:05  3  29:37  3  31:28  3  33:30  2  35:04  2  36:49  2  38:03  2  39:46  2  41:21  3  43:01  3  44:07  3  45:19  3 00:45:19
     541 GROHE TEAM LATVIA         VELOM3         02:49  1  03:57  1  02:33  2  02:45 17  01:13  3  03:19  8  03:16 13  02:34 14  01:52  2  01:24  1  02:23  1  01:32  2  01:51  1  02:02  1  01:34  3  01:45  1  01:14  2  01:43  6  01:35 14  01:40 10  01:06  5  01:12  1
                                                 -00:02    -01:56    -00:30     01:59     00:07     00:35     01:02     00:40     00:01    -00:16    -00:04     00:20    -00:38    -00:11     00:05    -00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:39     00:34     00:22    -00:06   
 4. Valdis Kokorišs           00:49:20 19:02:12   03:37 10  07:38  3  10:35  3  11:54  1  13:22  2  16:27  3  20:21  8  22:29  8  24:56  8  26:40  8  29:09  4  30:54  4  34:10  4  36:33  5  38:25  5  40:46  5  42:14  5  43:50  5  44:53  5  46:31  5  47:44  4  49:20  4 00:49:20
     860 Mona                      VELO503        03:37 10  04:01  3  02:57  7  01:19  8  01:28  6  03:05  6  03:54 15  02:08  5  02:27  6  01:44  8  02:29  3  01:45  8  03:16 10  02:23  7  01:52 12  02:21  7  01:28  9  01:36  2  01:03  6  01:38  7  01:13  7  01:36 12
                                                  00:46    -01:52    -00:06     00:33     00:22     00:21     01:40     00:14     00:36     00:04     00:02     00:33     00:47     00:10     00:23     00:12     00:19    -00:10     00:07     00:32     00:29     00:18   
 5. Igors Jamčuks             00:49:48 16:52:39   03:23  6  07:41  4  10:18  2  12:19  5  13:53  7  16:59  7  19:55  7  21:53  4  23:57  3  25:47  5  29:11  6  31:01  5  34:10  4  36:20  4  38:09  4  40:34  4  41:55  4  43:29  4  44:38  4  46:12  4  48:14  5  49:48  5 00:49:48
     141 Auseklis                  VELO503        03:23  6  04:18  5  02:37  3  02:01 15  01:34 10  03:06  7  02:56 11  01:58  2  02:04  3  01:50  9  03:24 12  01:50 11  03:09  8  02:10  4  01:49  9  02:25  9  01:21  6  01:34  1  01:09  8  01:34  4  02:02 16  01:34  8
                                                  00:32    -01:35    -00:26     01:15     00:28     00:22     00:42     00:04     00:13     00:10     00:57     00:38     00:40    -00:03     00:20     00:16     00:12    -00:12     00:13     00:28     01:18     00:16   
 6. Māris Andersons           00:51:25 19:03:02   03:31  9  07:41  4  10:55  4  12:17  4  13:37  4  16:32  4  19:08  3  21:35  3  24:10  4  25:38  3  30:04  9  31:52  9  34:55  6  37:22  7  39:05  7  41:15  6  42:53  6  46:11  7  47:07  6  48:37  6  50:03  7  51:25  6 00:51:25
     607                           VELOM3         03:31  9  04:10  4  03:14 10  01:22  9  01:20  4  02:55  5  02:36  5  02:27 12  02:35 10  01:28  2  04:26 16  01:48 10  03:03  7  02:27  9  01:43  4  02:10  5  01:38 15  03:18 16  00:56  1  01:30  3  01:26 10  01:22  5
                                                  00:40    -01:43     00:11     00:36     00:14     00:11     00:22     00:33     00:44    -00:12     01:59     00:36     00:34     00:14     00:14     00:01     00:29     01:32     00:00     00:24     00:42     00:04   
 7. Arnis Mežeriņš            00:51:30 18:01:28   03:41 12  08:07  7  11:02  5  12:06  3  13:43  6  17:19  8  19:51  5  22:02  5  24:18  5  26:36  7  29:38  7  31:17  7  35:51  8  38:39  8  40:24  8  43:13  8  44:30  8  46:16  8  47:21  8  48:59  8  49:56  6  51:30  7 00:51:30
     943 EFFIC                     VELOM3         03:41 12  04:26  6  02:55  6  01:04  5  01:37 12  03:36 12  02:32  4  02:11  7  02:16  4  02:18 14  03:02 10  01:39  5  04:34 15  02:48 11  01:45  7  02:49 12  01:17  5  01:46  7  01:05  7  01:38  7  00:57  4  01:34  8
                                                  00:50    -01:27    -00:08     00:18     00:31     00:52     00:18     00:17     00:25     00:38     00:35     00:27     02:05     00:35     00:16     00:40     00:08     00:00     00:09     00:32     00:13     00:16   
 8. Reinis Nīmanis            00:52:15 18:21:29   03:21  5  07:54  6  12:02 10  13:29 10  15:03 10  19:14 11  21:57 11  24:17 11  26:47 10  28:41 10  31:26 10  33:38 10  36:50  9  39:18  9  41:19  9  43:35 10  45:05 10  46:45 10  47:46  9  49:23  9  50:40  8  52:15  8 00:52:15
     661                           VELOM3         03:21  5  04:33  7  04:08 13  01:27 10  01:34 10  04:11 13  02:43  7  02:20  9  02:30  8  01:54 10  02:45  7  02:12 16  03:12  9  02:28 10  02:01 14  02:16  6  01:30 12  01:40  3  01:01  4  01:37  5  01:17  9  01:35 11
                                                  00:30    -01:20     01:05     00:41     00:28     01:27     00:29     00:26     00:39     00:14     00:18     01:00     00:43     00:15     00:32     00:07     00:21    -00:06     00:05     00:31     00:33     00:17   
 9. Māris Heinols             00:52:45 18:23:50   03:19  3  07:19  2  11:47  8  12:45  9  14:17  9  17:47  9  20:41  9  23:11  9  25:27  9  27:06  9  29:49  8  31:23  8  35:17  7  37:19  6  39:04  6  41:53  7  44:11  7  46:08  6  47:09  7  48:53  7  51:30  9  52:45  9 00:52:45
     986 A2                        VELO503        03:19  3  04:00  2  04:28 14  00:58  4  01:32  8  03:30 10  02:54 10  02:30 13  02:16  4  01:39  6  02:43  6  01:34  3  03:54 13  02:02  1  01:45  7  02:49 12  02:18 18  01:57 11  01:01  4  01:44 12  02:37 17  01:15  2
                                                  00:28    -01:53     01:25     00:12     00:26     00:46     00:40     00:36     00:25    -00:01     00:16     00:22     01:25    -00:11     00:16     00:40     01:09     00:11     00:05     00:38     01:53    -00:03   
10. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:53:16 19:24:27   03:23  6  09:06 10  13:47 15  15:59 14  17:30 13  20:15 12  22:37 12  24:38 12  29:20 13  30:53 13  33:27 13  35:06 13  37:28 10  39:46 10  41:29 10  43:30  9  44:44  9  46:40  9  48:19 10  49:59 10  51:50 10  53:16 10 00:53:16
     801 Ozons                     VELOM3         03:23  6  05:43 11  04:41 16  02:12 16  01:31  7  02:45  3  02:22  2  02:01  4  04:42 18  01:33  3  02:34  4  01:39  5  02:22  3  02:18  6  01:43  4  02:01  3  01:14  2  01:56 10  01:39 16  01:40 10  01:51 14  01:26  6
                                                  00:32    -00:10     01:38     01:26     00:25     00:01     00:08     00:07     02:51    -00:07     00:07     00:27    -00:07     00:05     00:14    -00:08     00:05     00:10     00:43     00:34     01:07     00:08   
11. Raivis Reinsons           00:53:49 18:34:21   03:55 15  10:05 14  12:46 11  13:38 11  15:04 11  18:24 10  21:07 10  23:32 10  27:47 12  29:56 12  33:03 12  34:49 12  37:37 11  40:46 11  42:30 11  45:00 11  46:23 11  48:03 11  49:26 11  51:05 11  51:59 11  53:49 11 00:53:49
    1101 Raalto                    VELO503        03:55 15  06:10 14  02:41  4  00:52  3  01:26  5  03:20  9  02:43  7  02:25 10  04:15 17  02:09 12  03:07 11  01:46  9  02:48  5  03:09 15  01:44  6  02:30 10  01:23  7  01:40  3  01:23 12  01:39  9  00:54  2  01:50 15
                                                  01:04     00:17    -00:22     00:06     00:20     00:36     00:29     00:31     02:24     00:29     00:40     00:34     00:19     00:56     00:15     00:21     00:14    -00:06     00:27     00:33     00:10     00:32   
12. Rinolds Skirjus           00:58:14 17:50:17   03:20  4  08:17  8  11:21  6  12:26  7  13:58  8  16:49  6  19:36  4  22:02  5  24:41  7  26:16  6  29:10  5  31:03  6  39:46 12  45:02 13  46:53 13  49:16 13  50:44 13  52:24 12  53:50 12  55:27 12  56:40 12  58:14 12 00:58:14
     592                           VELOM3         03:20  4  04:57  8  03:04  9  01:05  6  01:32  8  02:51  4  02:47  9  02:26 11  02:39 12  01:35  4  02:54  9  01:53 12  08:43 18  05:16 18  01:51 11  02:23  8  01:28  9  01:40  3  01:26 13  01:37  5  01:13  7  01:34  8
                                                  00:29    -00:56     00:01     00:19     00:26     00:07     00:33     00:32     00:48    -00:05     00:27     00:41     06:14     03:03     00:22     00:14     00:19    -00:06     00:30     00:31     00:29     00:16   
13. Kaspars Cers              01:07:59 19:00:23   04:00 16  09:12 12  13:43 13  15:00 13  16:42 12  20:16 13  22:56 13  25:04 13  27:31 11  29:28 11  32:06 11  33:44 11  41:05 13  44:01 12  45:53 12  48:24 12  49:52 12  52:38 13  55:14 13  57:02 13  66:20 13  67:59 13 01:07:59
     333 Auseklis                  VELOM3         04:00 16  05:12  9  04:31 15  01:17  7  01:42 13  03:34 11  02:40  6  02:08  5  02:27  6  01:57 11  02:38  5  01:38  4  07:21 17  02:56 12  01:52 12  02:31 11  01:28  9  02:46 15  02:36 18  01:48 13  09:18 18  01:39 14
                                                  01:09    -00:41     01:28     00:31     00:36     00:50     00:26     00:14     00:36     00:17     00:11     00:26     04:52     00:43     00:23     00:22     00:19     01:00     01:40     00:42     08:34     00:21   
14. Kristaps Epners           01:09:01 18:31:29   03:52 14  09:08 11  12:47 12  14:30 12  21:23 16  25:37 15  29:26 16  32:24 16  35:12 16  37:24 15  40:53 14  42:59 14  46:47 14  49:46 14  51:51 14  55:37 14  57:14 14  59:45 14  61:06 14  65:55 15  67:01 14  69:01 14 01:09:01
      76                           VELOM3         03:52 14  05:16 10  03:39 12  01:43 12  06:53 19  04:14 14  03:49 14  02:58 17  02:48 14  02:12 13  03:29 13  02:06 15  03:48 12  02:59 13  02:05 15  03:46 18  01:37 14  02:31 13  01:21 11  04:49 18  01:06  5  02:00 17
                                                  01:01    -00:37     00:36     00:57     05:47     01:30     01:35     01:04     00:57     00:32     01:02     00:54     01:19     00:46     00:36     01:37     00:28     00:45     00:25     03:43     00:22     00:42   
15. Verners Vuļs              01:09:04 17:38:59   03:37 10  10:58 16  13:43 13  16:57 15  21:18 15  25:40 16  28:43 15  31:02 14  33:34 14  36:15 14  46:02 16  47:59 16  50:53 15  53:18 15  55:07 15  58:36 15  60:03 15  62:33 15  63:47 15  65:44 14  67:33 15  69:04 15 01:09:04
     553                           VELO503        03:37 10  07:21 17  02:45  5  03:14 19  04:21 16  04:22 16  03:03 12  02:19  8  02:32  9  02:41 16  09:47 18  01:57 13  02:54  6  02:25  8  01:49  9  03:29 17  01:27  8  02:30 12  01:14  9  01:57 14  01:49 13  01:31  7
                                                  00:46     01:28    -00:18     02:28     03:15     01:38     00:49     00:25     00:41     01:01     07:20     00:45     00:25     00:12     00:20     01:20     00:18     00:44     00:18     00:51     01:05     00:13   
16. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:13:35 18:02:58   04:46 19  11:51 17  15:27 17  17:26 17  19:56 14  24:15 14  28:33 14  31:27 15  35:06 15  37:24 15  43:46 15  47:40 15  51:10 16  54:12 16  57:05 16  60:08 16  61:42 16  65:27 16  67:14 16  70:10 16  71:57 16  73:35 16 01:13:35
      38                           VELOM3         04:46 19  07:05 16  03:36 11  01:59 14  02:30 14  04:19 15  04:18 16  02:54 16  03:39 16  02:18 14  06:22 17  03:54 18  03:30 11  03:02 14  02:53 18  03:03 14  01:34 13  03:45 18  01:47 17  02:56 15  01:47 12  01:38 13
                                                  01:55     01:12     00:33     01:13     01:24     01:35     02:04     01:00     01:48     00:38     03:55     02:42     01:01     00:49     01:24     00:54     00:25     01:59     00:51     01:50     01:03     00:20   
17. Iveta Rožkalne            01:32:33 16:40:53   04:00 16  10:31 15  15:19 16  17:10 16  21:47 17  38:42 17  44:32 17  47:41 17  51:15 17  54:24 17  58:10 17  60:56 17  67:49 17  71:45 17  74:14 17  77:29 17  79:23 17  83:07 17  84:44 17  87:46 17  89:43 17  92:33 17 01:32:33
     539                           VELOW3         04:00 16  06:31 15  04:48 17  01:51 13  04:37 17  16:55 18  05:50 17  03:09 18  03:34 15  03:09 17  03:46 14  02:46 17  06:53 16  03:56 17  02:29 17  03:15 15  01:54 16  03:44 17  01:37 15  03:02 16  01:57 15  02:50 18
                                                  01:09     00:38     01:45     01:05     03:31     14:11     03:36     01:15     01:43     01:29     01:19     01:34     04:24     01:43     01:00     01:06     00:45     01:58     00:41     01:56     01:13     01:32   
18. Kaspars Lipskis           01:39:01 17:42:01   04:22 18  19:42 19  34:57 19  37:44 19  44:09 19  50:42 18  58:26 18  61:07 18  63:45 18  67:20 18  71:10 18  73:10 18  77:25 18  80:35 18  82:40 18  86:05 18  88:04 18  90:48 18  92:07 18  95:31 18  97:09 18  99:01 18 01:39:01
     853 LiVele/Zelta Zeme         VELO503        04:22 18  15:20 19  15:15 19  02:47 18  06:25 18  06:33 17  07:44 18  02:41 15  02:38 11  03:35 18  03:50 15  02:00 14  04:15 14  03:10 16  02:05 15  03:25 16  01:59 17  02:44 14  01:19 10  03:24 17  01:38 11  01:52 16
                                                  01:31     09:27     12:12     02:01     05:19     03:49     05:30     00:47     00:47     01:55     01:23     00:48     01:46     00:57     00:36     01:16     00:50     00:58     00:23     02:18     00:54     00:34   
    Aldis Sarksņa             DQ       16:38:44   03:50 13  13:10 18  18:37 18  20:06 18  23:09 18                                                                                                                                                                           DQ
     611 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         03:50 13  09:20 18  05:27 18  01:29 11  03:03 15                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                  00:59     03:27     02:24     00:43     01:57                                                                                                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     03:57     02:29     00:42     01:06     02:38     02:14     01:54     01:51     01:24     02:23     01:12     01:51     02:02     01:29     01:45     01:09     01:34     00:56     01:06     00:44     01:12   00:38:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.07.2021 22:39:11 Magnets