Vasaras Magnēta 47.kārta - Maku ezers

06.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:19:51
 2.     0 Jēkabs Nesenbergs                    00:27:23 +07:32
 3.     0 Kalvis Nesenbergs                    00:27:29 +07:38
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:27:55 +08:04
 5.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:28:21 +08:30
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:19:25
 2.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:27:37 +08:12
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:52
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:22:10 +05:18
 3.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:01:01 +44:09
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:12:17
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:16:15 +03:58
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:38:13
W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     01:05:58
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:29:33
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:30:08 +00:35
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:46 +04:13
 4.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:34:45 +05:12
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:45:03 +15:30
 6.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:52:00 +22:27
 7.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   01:21:34 +52:01
 8.    97 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   01:58:24 +88:51
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:29:55
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:34:10 +04:15
 3.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:36:58 +07:03
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:38:44 +08:49
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:40:09 +10:14
 6.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:55:47 +25:52
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Solvita Tēta                         00:29:57
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:53 +03:56
 3.  1235 Sindija Rune              PRINTFUL   00:58:38 +28:41
 4.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 01:07:31 +37:34
 5.   114 Renāte Sīle                          01:08:07 +38:10
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:45:01
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:38:34
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:47:42 +09:08
 3.  1170 Kristīne Zvaigzne         Lidl       00:55:26 +16:52
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:45:31
 2.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:58:42 +13:11
 3.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:58:52 +13:21
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:36:12
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:21 +12:09
 3.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:49:30 +13:18
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:44:41
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:06
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        01:01:29 +14:23
 3.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:08:43 +21:37
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:44:41
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:59:07 +14:26
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:45:47
 2.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:06:12 +20:25
 3.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:17:31 +31:44
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:30:27
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:41:44
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:43:19 +01:35
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:23 +07:39
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:55:30 +13:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:33:17
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:40:39 +07:22
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:42:21 +09:04
 4.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:44:35 +11:18
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:53:45 +20:28
 6.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   01:00:16 +26:59
 7.   785 Ringolds Jaunzems                    01:05:05 +31:48
 8.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons     01:10:30 +37:13
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:48:10
 2.  1293 Beāte Bensone                        01:34:55 +46:45
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:41:25
 2.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:49:02 +07:37
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:10
 2.  1287 Ernesta Peldžiūte         OK Ažuolas 00:53:04 +09:54
 3.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:56:55 +13:45
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:04:03 +20:53
 5.  1286 Laura Vancāne             Tērauds    01:42:56 +59:46
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:45:32
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:47:30 +01:58
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:00:45 +15:13
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:39:54
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:43:23 +03:29
 3.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:41 +08:47
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:49:10 +09:16
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:49:20 +09:26
 6.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:49:54 +10:00
 7.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:48 +13:54
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:41:26
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:41:41 +00:15
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:43:51 +02:25
 4.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:44:58 +03:32
 5.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:53 +09:27
 6.   138 Dace Lubāne                          00:53:13 +11:47
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:58:24 +16:58
 8.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:58:27 +17:01
 9.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:58:58 +17:32
10.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:01:49 +20:23
11.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:02:06 +20:40
12.  1294 Laura Mazmača                        01:03:32 +22:06
13.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:06:02 +24:36
14.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:07:33 +26:07
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:41:14
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:19
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:59 +02:40
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:45:25 +03:06
 4.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:49:22 +07:03
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:51:03 +08:44
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:44:08
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:13:35 +29:27
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:39:24
 2.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    01:07:57 +28:33
 3.  1265 Richard Fowler            Sovthern N 01:10:58 +31:34
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:49:11
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:21:38 +32:27
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:24:54 +35:43
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:42:43
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:08 +11:25
 3.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP        00:56:21 +13:38
 4.  1049 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva Brid 01:04:21 +21:38
 5.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:04:40 +21:57
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:52
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:09:01 +02:09
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:10:54 +04:02
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:16:46 +09:54
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:50:20
 2.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:30 +04:10
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:54:34 +04:14
 4.  1268 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:55:23 +05:03
 5.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:02:21 +12:01
 6.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:05:55 +15:35
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:06:12 +15:52
 8.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        01:12:28 +22:08
 9.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:15:59 +25:39
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:21:20 +31:00
11.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:23:28 +33:08
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:54:48
 2.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:29 +25:41
 3.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon Zarag 01:20:43 +25:55
 4.  1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                    01:31:26 +36:38
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                      00:40:23
 2.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:18 +08:55
 3.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži     00:49:57 +09:34
 4.  1273 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:52:54 +12:31
 5.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:04:38 +24:15
 6.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                       01:27:16 +46:53
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:32:54
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:32
 2.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:37:11 +02:39
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:09
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:41:42 +00:33
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:18 +10:09
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:54:16 +13:07
 5.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:55:43 +14:34
M18 Distance (7): 23 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:04:55
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:56:37
 2.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:13:21 +16:44
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:44:58
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:49:42 +04:44
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:27 +05:29
 4.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:51:06 +06:08
 5.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O  00:54:26 +09:28
 6.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:04:12 +19:14
 7.  1285 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:12:26 +27:28
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:54
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:46 +00:52
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:25 +08:31
 4.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       01:04:57 +17:03
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:09:46 +21:52
 6.  1292 Andris Jansons                       01:11:33 +23:39
 7.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:13:55 +26:01
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:34:05 +46:11
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:20
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:47:58 +02:38
 3.   975 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:48:53 +03:33
 4.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:49:22 +04:02
 5.  1289 Augusts Lukas Motiejus... OK Ažuolas 00:52:30 +07:10
 6.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:54:46 +09:26
 7.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:56:06 +10:46
 8.  1166 Ieva Grauduma                        01:37:04 +51:44
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:47
 2.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:50:42 +06:55
 3.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:50:54 +07:07
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:52:40 +08:53
 5.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:53:20 +09:33
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:01:58 +18:11
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:42 +18:55
 8.  1295 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Pusdienas  01:08:11 +24:24
 9.  1296 Mārcis Plūme              Pusdienas  01:08:12 +24:25
10.  1291 Krišjānis Nesenbergs      EDI        01:49:48 +66:01
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:12:17
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:16:15 +03:58
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:16:52 +04:35
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:19:25 +07:08
 5.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SSKOLIŅA  00:19:51 +07:34
 6.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:22:10 +09:53
 7.     0 Jēkabs Nesenbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:23 +15:06
 8.     0 Kalvis Nesenbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:29 +15:12
 9.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:27:37 +15:20
10.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:55 +15:38
11.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:21 +16:04
12.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW12      00:38:13 +25:56
13.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W10      01:01:01 +48:44
14.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      01:05:58 +53:41
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:29:33
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:29:55 +00:22
 3.   522 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:29:57 +00:24
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:30:08 +00:35
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:33:46 +04:13
 6.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:33:53 +04:20
 7.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:34:10 +04:37
 8.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:34:45 +05:12
 9.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:36:58 +07:25
10.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:38:44 +09:11
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:40:09 +10:36
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:45:01 +15:28
13.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:45:03 +15:30
14.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:52:00 +22:27
15.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:55:47 +26:14
16.  1235 Sindija Rune              PRINTFUL  W21C     00:58:38 +29:05
17.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompasW21C     01:07:31 +37:58
18.   114 Renāte Sīle                         W21C     01:08:07 +38:34
19.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      01:21:34 +52:01
20.    97 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W14      01:58:24 +88:51
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    OPEN2    00:33:17
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:36:12 +02:55
 3.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:38:34 +05:17
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:40:39 +07:22
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:41:44 +08:27
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:42:21 +09:04
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:43:19 +10:02
 8.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSOPEN2    00:44:35 +11:18
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:44:41 +11:24
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:44:41 +11:24
11.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:45:31 +12:14
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:45:47 +12:30
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:47:06 +13:49
14.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:47:42 +14:25
15.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:21 +15:04
16.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:49:23 +16:06
17.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:49:30 +16:13
18.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:45 +20:28
19.  1170 Kristīne Zvaigzne         Lidl      W40B     00:55:26 +22:09
20.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:55:30 +22:13
21.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:58:42 +25:25
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:58:52 +25:35
23.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      00:59:07 +25:50
24.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  OPEN2    01:00:16 +26:59
25.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:01:29 +28:12
26.   785 Ringolds Jaunzems                   OPEN2    01:05:05 +31:48
27.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:06:12 +32:55
28.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      01:08:43 +35:26
29.   380 Kristaps Zvirgzds         Fonons    OPEN2    01:10:30 +37:13
30.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:17:31 +44:14
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:30:27 +57:10
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaOPEN3    00:39:24
 2.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   W40A     00:39:54 +00:30
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:41:14 +01:50
 4.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:41:25 +02:01
 5.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:41:26 +02:02
 6.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:41:41 +02:17
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:19 +02:55
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:10 +03:46
 9.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:43:23 +03:59
10.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:43:51 +04:27
11.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:44:08 +04:44
12.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:44:58 +05:34
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:44:59 +05:35
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:45:25 +06:01
15.    80 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus W35B     00:45:32 +06:08
16.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:47:30 +08:06
17.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:48:10 +08:46
18.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:41 +09:17
19.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:49:02 +09:38
20.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:49:10 +09:46
21.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:49:20 +09:56
22.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:49:22 +09:58
23.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:49:54 +10:30
24.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:50:53 +11:29
25.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:51:03 +11:39
26.  1287 Ernesta Peldžiūte         OK AžuolasW21B     00:53:04 +13:40
27.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     00:53:13 +13:49
28.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     00:53:48 +14:24
29.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:56:55 +17:31
30.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:58:24 +19:00
31.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:58:27 +19:03
32.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     00:58:58 +19:34
33.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:00:45 +21:21
34.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:01:49 +22:25
35.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:02:06 +22:42
36.  1294 Laura Mazmača                       W45A     01:03:32 +24:08
37.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:04:03 +24:39
38.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     01:06:02 +26:38
39.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:07:33 +28:09
40.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   OPEN3    01:07:57 +28:33
41.  1265 Richard Fowler            Sovthern NOPEN3    01:10:58 +31:34
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:13:35 +34:11
43.  1293 Beāte Bensone                       W16      01:34:55 +55:31
44.  1286 Laura Vancāne             Tērauds   W21B     01:42:56 +63:32
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 22 KP 6410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:42:43
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:49:11 +06:28
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:50:20 +07:37
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:08 +11:25
 5.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:54:30 +11:47
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:54:34 +11:51
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      00:54:48 +12:05
 8.  1268 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M50      00:55:23 +12:40
 9.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP       M21AK    00:56:21 +13:38
10.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:02:21 +19:38
11.  1049 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:04:21 +21:38
12.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:04:40 +21:57
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:05:55 +23:12
14.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:06:12 +23:29
15.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:52 +24:09
16.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:09:01 +26:18
17.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:10:54 +28:11
18.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                       M50      01:12:28 +29:45
19.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:15:59 +33:16
20.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:16:46 +34:03
21.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:20:29 +37:46
22.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon ZaragM55      01:20:43 +38:00
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:21:20 +38:37
24.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:21:38 +38:55
25.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:23:28 +40:45
26.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:24:54 +42:11
27.  1108 Viesturs Jauntēvs                   M55      01:31:26 +48:43
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:32:54
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:32 +01:38
 3.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:37:11 +04:17
 4.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                     M21C     00:40:23 +07:29
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:09 +08:15
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:41:42 +08:48
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:49:18 +16:24
 8.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži    M21C     00:49:57 +17:03
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:51:18 +18:24
10.  1273 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:52:54 +20:00
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:54:16 +21:22
12.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:55:43 +22:49
13.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:04:38 +31:44
14.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     01:27:16 +54:22
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:44:58
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:54 +02:56
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:48:46 +03:48
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:49:42 +04:44
 5.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:27 +05:29
 6.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK   M40A     00:51:06 +06:08
 7.  1067 Jonas Sanchez             NAVALEN-O M40A     00:54:26 +09:28
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:56:25 +11:27
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:56:37 +11:39
10.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:04:12 +19:14
11.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:04:55 +19:57
12.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      M45A     01:04:57 +19:59
13.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:09:46 +24:48
14.  1292 Andris Jansons                      M45A     01:11:33 +26:35
15.  1285 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:12:26 +27:28
16.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:13:21 +28:23
17.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:13:55 +28:57
18.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    M45A     01:34:05 +49:07
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:47
 2.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:20 +01:33
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:47:58 +04:11
 4.   975 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AL    00:48:53 +05:06
 5.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:49:22 +05:35
 6.   276 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:50:42 +06:55
 7.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     00:50:54 +07:07
 8.  1289 Augusts Lukas Motiejus... OK AžuolasM21AL    00:52:30 +08:43
 9.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:52:40 +08:53
10.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:53:20 +09:33
11.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:54:46 +10:59
12.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    00:56:06 +12:19
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:01:58 +18:11
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:02:42 +18:55
15.  1295 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Pusdienas M35A     01:08:11 +24:24
16.  1296 Mārcis Plūme              Pusdienas M35A     01:08:12 +24:25
17.  1166 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:37:04 +53:17
18.  1291 Krišjānis Nesenbergs      EDI       M35A     01:49:48 +66:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.07.2021 22:39:06 Magnets