Vasaras Magnēta 57.kārta - Riekstukalns

28.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:36:34
 2.     0 Ričards Šterns                       00:36:35 +00:01
 3.     0 Viesturs Šterns                      00:36:43 +00:09
 4.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:37:36 +01:02
 5.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti  00:38:42 +02:08
        0 Marks Ummers                         DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:33:38
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:38:23 +04:45
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:08
 2.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        00:51:43 +13:35
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva   00:20:47
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:22 +03:35
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:37:48
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:45:13 +07:25
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:01:51 +24:03
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:10:53 +33:05
     1311 Līga Grava                           DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:39:20
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:39:32 +00:12
 3.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:41:12 +01:52
 4.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             OK Alnis   01:23:41 +44:21
 5.   489 Eižens Kaupe                         01:31:34 +52:14
     1412 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F DQ      
     5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   DQ      
      153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:02:45
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:57:09
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:21:30 +24:21
 3.  1407 Linda Grava                          01:54:53 +57:44
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1399 Guna Pigita                          01:21:24
 2.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:23:29 +02:05
      621 Inese Bāriņa                         DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:52:07
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:11 +01:04
 3.  1306 Evija Šveca               EKO O      00:58:46 +06:39
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:09:11 +17:04
 5.  1405 Lāsma Āboliņa             Meža sport 01:21:22 +29:15
 6.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  01:46:44 +54:37
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:11:27
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  01:20:40 +09:13
 3.  1410 Inese Lācare              Silva      01:43:08 +31:41
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 01:11:07
 2.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      01:25:41 +14:34
 3.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:35:46 +24:39
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:41:44
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       01:03:35
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:46:12 +42:37
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     01:35:41
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   01:02:49
 2.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis   01:02:53 +00:04
 3.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   01:02:59 +00:10
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkeišs            OK Alnis   01:03:03 +00:14
 5.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis/J 01:13:30 +10:41
 6.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis/J 01:13:48 +10:59
 7.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis/J 01:14:38 +11:49
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:21:40 +18:51
 9.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:32:18 +29:29
10.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:32:37 +29:48
11.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:32:40 +29:51
12.  1397 Māra Skudra                          02:30:30 +87:41
W16 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  01:08:49
 2.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis   01:31:39 +22:50
     3121 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC Alnis DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     01:05:08
 2.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   01:25:04 +19:56
W35B Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK  00:59:00
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  01:15:42 +16:42
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:30:02 +31:02
W40A Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      01:07:49
 2.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:12:44 +04:55
 3.  1011 Ildze Straume             Ziemeļkurz 01:25:04 +17:15
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:34:17 +26:28
      992 Ilona Frīdmane                       DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 01:08:17
 2.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      01:20:05 +11:48
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:21:08 +12:51
 4.  1401 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:45:23 +37:06
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:54:59 +46:42
 6.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:58:27 +50:10
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:58:55 +50:38
 8.   514 Ilva Koškina                         02:05:09 +56:52
     3164 Gerda Sirmā               JNSC/Alnis DQ      
      138 Dace Lubāne                          DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1409 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:58:35
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  01:02:41 +04:06
 3.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:13:10 +14:35
M65 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1336 Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas Me 01:19:59
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   01:21:42 +01:43
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   01:28:18 +08:19
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:57:59 +38:00
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     02:22:05 +62:06
       54 Juris Dompalms                       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  01:14:31
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     01:17:57 +03:26
 3.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    02:08:08 +53:37
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        02:50:38 +96:07
      125 Arnolds Kučinskis         OK Ogre    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3151 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   01:22:42
 2.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:25:18 +02:36
     1408 Edijs Ozols                          DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:07:37
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:27:43 +20:06
     3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis/J DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  01:19:37
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:20:08 +00:31
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:23:33 +03:56
 4.  1398 Edgars Beļavskis                     01:30:11 +10:34
 5.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK Sēlijas 01:47:35 +27:58
 6.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:49:18 +29:41
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1052 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  01:06:47
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:36:58 +30:11
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:26:59
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:37:34 +10:35
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:42:40 +15:41
 4.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:44:09 +17:10
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:09:02
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 01:10:05 +01:03
 3.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:10:25 +01:23
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 01:18:22 +09:20
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:21:58 +12:56
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:23:49 +14:47
 7.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis   01:25:21 +16:19
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:32:58 +23:56
     1276 Valdis Renerts                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:16:32
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:16:34 +00:02
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:19:39 +03:07
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:37:03 +20:31
 5.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:40:09 +23:37
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   476 Toms Porovinkins                     00:59:28
 2.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:34:04 +34:36
 3.  1404 Elmārs Āboliņš                       01:48:45 +49:17
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva   00:40:27
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:43:58 +03:31
 3.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:44:10 +03:43
 4.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:51:13 +10:46
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs           Meinarda s 00:54:56 +14:29
 6.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        01:05:22 +24:55
 7.  1396 Eric Alexandre                       01:08:07 +27:40
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:40:43
 2.  1353 Intars Cakars                        00:52:03 +11:20
 3.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:52:08 +11:25
 4.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:55:57 +15:14
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:06:54 +26:11
 6.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind        01:25:03 +44:20
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:24:38
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1371 Māris Ivanāns             OKZK       01:28:44
 2.   721 Gints Poris               NLP        01:46:21 +17:37
 3.  1193 Māris Kļava                          02:05:30 +36:46
 4.  1192 Matīss Kļava                         02:18:19 +49:35
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                         01:14:51
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:19:27 +04:36
 3.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:27:52 +13:01
      851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:59
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:29 +04:30
 3.  1055 Andris Strazdiņš          Meridiāns  01:10:50 +10:51
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:14:28
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  01:19:59 +05:31
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 01:20:25 +05:57
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:31:23 +16:55
      993 Andis Leontjevs                      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:19:45
 2.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:42:04 +22:19
 3.   517 Romāns Koškins                       01:49:56 +30:11
 4.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 02:22:02 +62:17
 5.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     02:53:06 +93:21
      964 Agris Bērziņš                        DQ      
      909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     DQ      
      367 Māris Munkevics                      DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 10 KP 10210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                       01:01:01
VELO502 Distance (10): 10 KP 10210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1280 Juris Upītis              Li Velo    02:12:28
VELOM18 Distance (10): 10 KP 10210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        00:52:20
 2.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:54:33 +02:13
 3.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    00:57:28 +05:08
 4.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS        00:59:12 +06:52
 5.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 00:59:25 +07:05
VELOW18 Distance (10): 10 KP 10210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  01:02:09
 2.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 01:04:47 +02:38
 3.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 01:15:28 +13:19
VELOM3 Distance (11): 16 KP 15870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    01:06:09
 2.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 01:08:17 +02:08
 3.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:13:37 +07:28
 4.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         01:17:21 +11:12
 5.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:26:50 +20:41
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:30:13 +24:04
 7.  1406 Tomas Zdanavicius         OK Dainava 01:31:41 +25:32
 8.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:33:37 +27:28
 9.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      01:34:38 +28:29
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:58:17 +52:08
VELOW3 Distance (11): 16 KP 15870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    01:26:14
 2.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       02:04:35 +38:21
VELO503 Distance (11): 16 KP 15870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:20:10
 2.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:20:47 +00:37
 3.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:27:19 +07:09
 4.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/Zel 01:49:37 +29:27
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 6 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva  M10      00:20:47
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:24:22 +03:35
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:33:38 +12:51
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:34 +15:47
 5.     0 Ričards Šterns                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:35 +15:48
 6.     0 Viesturs Šterns                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:43 +15:56
 7.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:36 +16:49
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:38:08 +17:21
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:38:23 +17:36
10.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti SKOLIŅA  00:38:42 +17:55
11.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W10      00:51:43 +30:56
        0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:37:48
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  M14      00:39:20 +01:32
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:39:32 +01:44
 4.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:41:12 +03:24
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:45:13 +07:25
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:01:51 +24:03
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    01:02:45 +24:57
 8.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:10:53 +33:05
 9.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             OK Alnis  M14      01:23:41 +45:53
10.   489 Eižens Kaupe                        M14      01:31:34 +53:46
     1311 Līga Grava                          W14      DQ      
     5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1412 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM14      DQ      
     1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      DQ      
      153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:52:07
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:53:11 +01:04
 3.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:57:09 +05:02
 4.  1306 Evija Šveca               EKO O     W50      00:58:46 +06:39
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:02:49 +10:42
 6.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:02:53 +10:46
 7.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  OPEN2    01:02:59 +10:52
 8.  3051 Emīls Vilkeišs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:03:03 +10:56
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      01:03:35 +11:28
10.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      01:09:11 +17:04
11.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      01:11:07 +19:00
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      01:11:27 +19:20
13.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis/JOPEN2    01:13:30 +21:23
14.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis/JOPEN2    01:13:48 +21:41
15.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis/JOPEN2    01:14:38 +22:31
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      01:20:40 +28:33
17.  1405 Lāsma Āboliņa             Meža sportW50      01:21:22 +29:15
18.  1399 Guna Pigita                         W45B     01:21:24 +29:17
19.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     01:21:30 +29:23
20.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:21:40 +29:33
21.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45B     01:23:29 +31:22
22.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      01:25:41 +33:34
23.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:32:18 +40:11
24.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  OPEN2    01:32:37 +40:30
25.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN2    01:32:40 +40:33
26.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      01:35:41 +43:34
27.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:35:46 +43:39
28.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      01:41:44 +49:37
29.  1410 Inese Lācare              Silva     W55      01:43:08 +51:01
30.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:46:12 +54:05
31.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      01:46:44 +54:37
32.  1407 Linda Grava                         W40B     01:54:53 +62:46
33.  1397 Māra Skudra                         OPEN2    02:30:30 +98:23
      621 Inese Bāriņa                        W45B     DQ      
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 20 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1409 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M60      00:58:35
 2.   628 Elīna Andersone           Saldus OK W35B     00:59:00 +00:25
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      01:02:41 +04:06
 4.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      01:05:08 +06:33
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     01:07:49 +09:14
 6.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     01:08:17 +09:42
 7.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W16      01:08:49 +10:14
 8.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:12:44 +14:09
 9.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      01:13:10 +14:35
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      01:14:31 +15:56
11.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     01:15:42 +17:07
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      01:17:57 +19:22
13.  1336 Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas MeM65      01:19:59 +21:24
14.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:20:05 +21:30
15.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     01:21:08 +22:33
16.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      01:21:42 +23:07
17.  3151 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:22:42 +24:07
18.  1011 Ildze Straume             ZiemeļkurzW40A     01:25:04 +26:29
18.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis  W18      01:25:04 +26:29
20.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  OPEN3    01:25:18 +26:43
21.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      01:28:18 +29:43
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:30:02 +31:27
23.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis  W16      01:31:39 +33:04
24.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     01:34:17 +35:42
25.  1401 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:45:23 +46:48
26.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:54:59 +56:24
27.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:57:59 +59:24
28.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:58:27 +59:52
29.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:58:55 +60:20
30.   514 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     02:05:09 +66:34
31.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      02:08:08 +69:33
32.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      02:22:05 +83:30
33.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      02:50:38 +112:03
     3121 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC AlnisW16      DQ      
      125 Arnolds Kučinskis         OK Ogre   M70      DQ      
     1408 Edijs Ozols                         OPEN3    DQ      
      138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     DQ      
     3164 Gerda Sirmā               JNSC/AlnisW45A     DQ      
       54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      DQ      
      992 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 20 KP 6310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1052 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W21A     01:06:47
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      01:07:37 +00:50
 3.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      01:09:02 +02:15
 4.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      01:10:05 +03:18
 5.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      01:10:25 +03:38
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      01:16:32 +09:45
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      01:16:34 +09:47
 8.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      01:18:22 +11:35
 9.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    01:19:37 +12:50
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      01:19:39 +12:52
11.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AK    01:20:08 +13:21
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:21:58 +15:11
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:23:33 +16:46
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:23:49 +17:02
15.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis  M50      01:25:21 +18:34
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:26:59 +20:12
17.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:27:43 +20:56
18.  1398 Edgars Beļavskis                    M21AK    01:30:11 +23:24
19.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:32:58 +26:11
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:36:58 +30:11
21.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:37:03 +30:16
22.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:37:34 +30:47
23.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:40:09 +33:22
24.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:42:40 +35:53
25.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:44:09 +37:22
26.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK SēlijasM21AK    01:47:35 +40:48
27.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:49:18 +42:31
     1276 Valdis Renerts                      M50      DQ      
     3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis/JM16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva  M40B     00:40:27
 2.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:40:43 +00:16
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:43:58 +03:31
 4.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:44:10 +03:43
 5.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:51:13 +10:46
 6.  1353 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:52:03 +11:36
 7.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:52:08 +11:41
 8.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs           Meinarda sM40B     00:54:56 +14:29
 9.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:55:57 +15:30
10.   476 Toms Porovinkins                    M21C     00:59:28 +19:01
11.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     01:05:22 +24:55
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     01:06:54 +26:27
13.  1396 Eric Alexandre                      M40B     01:08:07 +27:40
14.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind       M45B     01:25:03 +44:36
15.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:34:04 +53:37
16.  1404 Elmārs Āboliņš                      M21C     01:48:45 +68:18
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:59:59
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:29 +04:30
 3.  1055 Andris Strazdiņš          Meridiāns M45A     01:10:50 +10:51
 4.   276 Māris Stucis                        M40A     01:14:51 +14:52
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:19:27 +19:28
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M18      01:24:38 +24:39
 7.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM40A     01:27:52 +27:53
 8.  1371 Māris Ivanāns             OKZK      M21B     01:28:44 +28:45
 9.   721 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:46:21 +46:22
10.  1193 Māris Kļava                         M21B     02:05:30 +65:31
11.  1192 Matīss Kļava                        M21B     02:18:19 +78:20
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     DQ      
      851 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3000 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:14:28
 2.  1016 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     01:19:45 +05:17
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    01:19:59 +05:31
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    01:20:25 +05:57
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    01:31:23 +16:55
 6.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:42:04 +27:36
 7.   517 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:49:56 +35:28
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     02:22:02 +67:34
 9.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     02:53:06 +98:38
      964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     DQ      
      909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     DQ      
      993 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AL    DQ      
      367 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 10 KP 10210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       VELOM18  00:52:20
 2.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:54:33 +02:13
 3.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   VELOM18  00:57:28 +05:08
 4.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS       VELOM18  00:59:12 +06:52
 5.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  00:59:25 +07:05
 6.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                      VELOM2   01:01:01 +08:41
 7.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  01:02:09 +09:49
 8.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  01:04:47 +12:27
 9.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  01:15:28 +23:08
10.  1280 Juris Upītis              Li Velo   VELO502  02:12:28 +80:08
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 16 KP 15870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:06:09
 2.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   01:08:17 +02:08
 3.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:13:37 +07:28
 4.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   01:17:21 +11:12
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  01:20:10 +14:01
 6.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:20:47 +14:38
 7.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:26:14 +20:05
 8.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:26:50 +20:41
 9.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:27:19 +21:10
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                     VELOM3   01:30:13 +24:04
11.  1406 Tomas Zdanavicius         OK DainavaVELOM3   01:31:41 +25:32
12.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     VELOM3   01:33:37 +27:28
13.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   01:34:38 +28:29
14.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/ZelVELO503  01:49:37 +43:28
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:58:17 +52:08
16.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   02:04:35 +58:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.07.2021 23:26:38 Magnets