Vasaras Magnēta 68.kārta - Jaunciems / Kalngale

24.08.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:19:43
 2.     0 Gvido Šterns                         00:28:31 +08:48
 3.  1537 Dace Mazurenko                       00:28:53 +09:10
 4.     0 Elizabete Balode                     00:30:29 +10:46
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:30:34 +10:51
 6.     0 Pauls Lauciņš                        00:30:43 +11:00
 7.     0 Reinis Purmalis                      00:30:45 +11:02
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:19:23
 2.   121 Grēta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis  00:27:15 +07:52
 3.  1538 Kate Mazurenko                       00:28:53 +09:30
 4.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:30:37 +11:14
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1389 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK    00:12:10
 2.  1387 Jēkabs Balevič            Kāpa OK    00:30:37 +18:27
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1388 Herta Grantskalna         Kāpa OK    00:08:04
 2.  1310 Elza Vītola               Kāpa/Carni 00:11:29 +03:25
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:10 +05:06
 4.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:13:14 +05:10
 5.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        00:16:46 +08:42
 6.  1975 Dārta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis  00:23:33 +15:29
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:08:41
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:12:09 +03:28
 3.  1843 Kārlis Dobrājs            OK Kurmis  00:24:09 +15:28
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1391 Ričards Janulis           Kāpa OK    00:10:49
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:19:43
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:21:12 +01:29
 3.  1314 Emīlija Terentjeva        Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:25:42 +05:59
 4.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:29:53 +10:10
     1490 Evelīna Pormale           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:27:35
 2.   638 Kārlis Cīmurs                        00:32:08 +04:33
 3.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:32:46 +05:11
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:27:24
 2.  1318 Rasa Pīpiķe                          00:35:07 +07:43
 3.  1352 Laura Vanaga                         00:42:30 +15:06
 4.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  00:48:44 +21:20
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:34:44
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:24:32
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:56:31
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:01:04 +04:33
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:37:45
 2.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:39:34 +01:49
 3.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:46:36 +08:51
 4.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:52:33 +14:48
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:46 +20:01
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:30:33
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:39 +05:06
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:37:09 +06:36
 4.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:37:17 +06:44
 5.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:38:25 +07:52
 6.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:43:05 +12:32
 7.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:55:40 +25:07
 8.  1349 Alda Vanaga                          00:57:25 +26:52
 9.  1449 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:15:52 +45:19
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:59
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:50:18
 2.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:56:05 +05:47
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:42:18
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:04 +00:46
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:58:36 +16:18
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:01:23
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:04:35
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:12:12 +07:37
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:36:32
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:36:42 +00:10
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:40:38 +04:06
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:49 +09:17
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:47:44 +11:12
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                    00:33:21
 2.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:36:31 +03:10
 3.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:39:37 +06:16
 4.  1496 Konrāds Alsbergs          OK Kāpa    00:42:21 +09:00
 5.   792 Toms Utāns                OK Kāpa    00:46:54 +13:33
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:49:19 +15:58
 7.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:50:40 +17:19
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:50:48 +17:27
 9.   641 Inta Cīmure                          00:52:22 +19:01
10.  1535 Kārlis Veide                         01:22:32 +49:11
11.  1536 Annija Veide                         01:22:50 +49:29
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:36:06
 2.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 00:46:12 +10:06
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:43:07
 2.  1325 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:53:26 +10:19
 3.   639 Anna Venskus                         00:54:17 +11:10
 4.  1542 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:57:43 +14:36
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 01:01:48 +18:41
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:39:31
 2.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK    00:41:15 +01:44
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:50:38 +11:07
 4.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:51:55 +12:24
 5.  1540 Evija Birzniece                      01:05:21 +25:50
 6.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:24:41 +45:10
 7.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:31:52 +52:21
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:36:21
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:29 +06:08
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:45:55 +09:34
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:46:27 +10:06
 5.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:46:48 +10:27
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:42:39
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:55 +00:16
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:43:07 +00:28
 4.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:08 +02:29
 5.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:48 +06:09
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:49:35 +06:56
 7.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida    00:50:22 +07:43
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:52:36 +09:57
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:55:50 +13:11
10.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:02:27 +19:48
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:02:31 +19:52
12.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:02:59 +20:20
13.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:12:04 +29:25
14.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:14:43 +32:04
15.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:23:28 +40:49
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:41:10
 2.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:33 +02:23
 3.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona       00:49:39 +08:29
 4.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:13:38 +32:28
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:23
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:47:13 +05:50
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:48:01 +06:38
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:49:02 +07:39
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:51:04 +09:41
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:40:14
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:20 +10:06
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:11 +25:57
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:17:08 +36:54
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:40:49
 2.  1069 Ričards Vēveris           Kāpa/Ādaži 00:52:02 +11:13
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:09:21 +28:32
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:51:39
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:55:07 +03:28
 3.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:16:06 +24:27
 4.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:22:50 +31:11
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1545 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:04:21
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1534 Reda Velde                           00:46:06
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:10:59 +24:53
 3.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:18:34 +32:28
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:27
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:49:16 +04:49
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:51:11 +06:44
 4.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:54:37 +10:10
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:22 +13:55
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:00:02 +15:35
 7.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:06:03 +21:36
 8.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:12:25 +27:58
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:53 +36:26
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:23:06 +38:39
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:34
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:54:36 +03:02
 3.  6000 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:54:54 +03:20
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:55:13 +03:39
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:33 +11:59
 6.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:15:35 +24:01
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:42:57
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:44:29 +01:32
 3.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:27 +06:30
 4.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 00:52:07 +09:10
 5.  1059 Raitis Kozlovskis                    00:52:18 +09:21
 6.  1543 Olivers Willis            N/A        01:20:50 +37:53
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Rūdolfs Balodis                      00:39:41
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:30:58
 2.  1528 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:32:47 +01:49
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:31 +02:33
 4.  1320 Gints Piķis                          00:45:08 +14:10
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:32:41
 2.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:36:28 +03:47
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:36:30 +03:49
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:09 +05:28
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:39:13 +06:32
 6.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:41:42 +09:01
 7.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:46:54 +14:13
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:46:54 +14:13
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:53:04 +20:23
10.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:35:56 +63:15
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons      00:54:41
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:04
 2.   213 Alexander Barker                     00:54:59 +06:55
 3.  1448 Jānis Cīmurs                         01:05:22 +17:18
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:47:19
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:26 +00:07
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:48:07 +00:48
 4.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:49 +03:30
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:57:08 +09:49
 6.  1480 Armands Rutkis                       00:57:37 +10:18
 7.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:57:55 +10:36
 8.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:22:57 +35:38
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:32
 2.   668 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:41 +12:09
 3.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       00:58:50 +13:18
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:59:36 +14:04
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:02:43 +17:11
 6.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:05:57 +20:25
 7.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:15:10 +29:38
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:53
 2.  1547 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne 00:49:07 +05:14
 3.   993 Andis Leontjevs                      00:52:19 +08:26
 4.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:53:18 +09:25
 5.  5999 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       00:55:37 +11:44
 6.  4999 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   01:18:43 +34:50
 7.  1523 Egdgars Šteins                       01:59:15 +75:22
     1541 Dagnija Saleniece                    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:17
 2.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:48:35 +05:18
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:50:36 +07:19
 4.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:51:09 +07:52
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:52:20 +09:03
 6.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:52:53 +09:36
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:37 +13:20
 8.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   00:59:04 +15:47
 9.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:59:23 +16:06
10.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:25 +17:08
11.   453 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     01:03:36 +20:19
12.   755 Atis Straujums                       01:04:08 +20:51
13.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:11:11 +27:54
14.  1546 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne    01:19:19 +36:02
15.   104 Andris Blanks             ind        01:51:58 +68:41
VELOM14 Distance (9): 7 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1505 Adrians Poreiters                    00:45:35
 2.  1506 Marts Poreiters                      00:46:22 +00:47
VELOW2 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:11:27
 2.   761 Indra Lange                          01:29:55 +18:28
VELO502 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                       01:06:07
VELOM18 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:43:02
 2.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS        00:49:41 +06:39
 3.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    00:52:37 +09:35
 4.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas S 00:55:01 +11:59
 5.   416 Bruno Šterns              OK Ogre    00:56:51 +13:49
 6.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS        01:01:12 +18:10
 7.   652 Ernests Nīmanis                      01:06:14 +23:12
 8.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas S 01:06:36 +23:34
 9.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 01:24:49 +41:47
VELOW18 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:48:11
 2.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas S 00:49:00 +00:49
 3.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 00:52:22 +04:11
 3.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  00:52:22 +04:11
VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:50:23
 2.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:53:17 +02:54
 3.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         00:53:59 +03:36
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:59:25 +09:02
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:01:16 +10:53
 6.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:04:20 +13:57
 7.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                      01:06:14 +15:51
 8.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:07:08 +16:45
 9.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:10:21 +19:58
10.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:19:23 +29:00
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:35:52 +45:29
      607 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
     1539 Andris Romanovskis        Ogre/Nesēd DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1555 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:25:22
 2.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:38:39 +13:17
VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:54:10
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:08 +05:58
 3.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:02:48 +08:38
 4.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:04:06 +09:56
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:59 +12:49
 6.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/Zel 01:10:11 +16:01
 7.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:31:20 +37:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1388 Herta Grantskalna         Kāpa OK   W10      00:08:04
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:08:41 +00:37
 3.  1391 Ričards Janulis           Kāpa OK   M12      00:10:49 +02:45
 4.  1310 Elza Vītola               Kāpa/CarniW10      00:11:29 +03:25
 5.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:12:09 +04:05
 6.  1389 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK   M8       00:12:10 +04:06
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:13:10 +05:06
 8.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:13:14 +05:10
 9.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W10      00:16:46 +08:42
10.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W8       00:19:23 +11:19
11.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:43 +11:39
12.  1975 Dārta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis W10      00:23:33 +15:29
13.  1843 Kārlis Dobrājs            OK Kurmis M10      00:24:09 +16:05
14.   121 Grēta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis W8       00:27:15 +19:11
15.     0 Gvido Šterns                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:31 +20:27
16.  1538 Kate Mazurenko                      W8       00:28:53 +20:49
16.  1537 Dace Mazurenko                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:53 +20:49
18.     0 Elizabete Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:29 +22:25
19.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:34 +22:30
20.  1387 Jēkabs Balevič            Kāpa OK   M8       00:30:37 +22:33
20.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:30:37 +22:33
22.     0 Pauls Lauciņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:43 +22:39
23.     0 Reinis Purmalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:45 +22:41
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa   W14      00:19:43
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        OK Kāpa   W14      00:21:12 +01:29
 3.  1314 Emīlija Terentjeva        Kāpa/ĀBJSSW14      00:25:42 +05:59
 4.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21C     00:27:24 +07:41
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:27:35 +07:52
 6.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:29:53 +10:10
 7.   638 Kārlis Cīmurs                       M14      00:32:08 +12:25
 8.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:32:46 +13:03
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:34:44 +15:01
10.  1318 Rasa Pīpiķe                         W21C     00:35:07 +15:24
11.  1352 Laura Vanaga                        W21C     00:42:30 +22:47
12.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti W21C     00:48:44 +29:01
13.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:24:32 +64:49
     1490 Evelīna Pormale           ZiemeļkurzW14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:30:33
 2.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                   OPEN2    00:33:21 +02:48
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:59 +03:26
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:39 +05:06
 5.   977 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSOPEN2    00:36:31 +05:58
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:36:32 +05:59
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:36:42 +06:09
 8.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:37:09 +06:36
 9.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:37:17 +06:44
10.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:37:45 +07:12
11.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W50      00:38:25 +07:52
12.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:39:34 +09:01
13.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:39:37 +09:04
14.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:40:38 +10:05
15.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:42:18 +11:45
16.  1496 Konrāds Alsbergs          OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:42:21 +11:48
17.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:43:04 +12:31
18.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:43:05 +12:32
19.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:49 +15:16
20.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:46:36 +16:03
21.   792 Toms Utāns                OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:46:54 +16:21
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:47:44 +17:11
23.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:49:19 +18:46
24.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:50:18 +19:45
25.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:50:40 +20:07
26.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:50:48 +20:15
27.   641 Inta Cīmure                         OPEN2    00:52:22 +21:49
28.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:52:33 +22:00
29.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:55:40 +25:07
30.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      00:56:05 +25:32
31.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W40B     00:56:31 +25:58
32.  1349 Alda Vanaga                         W50      00:57:25 +26:52
33.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     00:57:46 +27:13
34.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      00:58:36 +28:03
35.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:01:04 +30:31
36.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:01:23 +30:50
37.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      01:04:35 +34:02
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:12:12 +41:39
39.  1449 Dagnija Poreitere                   W50      01:15:52 +45:19
40.  1535 Kārlis Veide                        OPEN2    01:22:32 +51:59
41.  1536 Annija Veide                        OPEN2    01:22:50 +52:17
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:36:06
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:36:21 +00:15
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:39:31 +03:25
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:40:14 +04:08
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN3    00:40:49 +04:43
 6.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:41:10 +05:04
 7.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK   W35B     00:41:15 +05:09
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:23 +05:17
 9.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:29 +06:23
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:42:39 +06:33
11.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:55 +06:49
12.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:43:07 +07:01
12.   216 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W21B     00:43:07 +07:01
14.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:43:33 +07:27
15.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:45:08 +09:02
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:45:55 +09:49
17.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      00:46:12 +10:06
18.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:46:27 +10:21
19.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:46:48 +10:42
20.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:47:13 +11:07
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:48:01 +11:55
22.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:48:48 +12:42
23.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:49:02 +12:56
24.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:49:35 +13:29
25.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona      M60      00:49:39 +13:33
26.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:50:20 +14:14
27.   757 Aija Feldmane             Turaida   W45A     00:50:22 +14:16
28.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:50:38 +14:32
29.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      00:51:04 +14:58
30.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:51:55 +15:49
31.  1069 Ričards Vēveris           Kāpa/ĀdažiOPEN3    00:52:02 +15:56
32.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:52:36 +16:30
33.  1325 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:53:26 +17:20
34.   639 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:54:17 +18:11
35.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:55:50 +19:44
36.  1542 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:57:43 +21:37
37.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     01:01:48 +25:42
38.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:02:27 +26:21
39.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:02:31 +26:25
40.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:02:59 +26:53
41.  1540 Evija Birzniece                     W35B     01:05:21 +29:15
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:06:11 +30:05
43.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  OPEN3    01:09:21 +33:15
44.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:12:04 +35:58
45.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:13:38 +37:32
46.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:14:43 +38:37
47.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:17:08 +41:02
48.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis  W45A     01:23:28 +47:22
49.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:24:41 +48:35
50.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                  W35B     01:31:52 +55:46
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:44:27
 2.  1534 Reda Velde                          W35A     00:46:06 +01:39
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:49:16 +04:49
 4.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:51:11 +06:44
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:51:34 +07:07
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:51:39 +07:12
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M55      00:54:36 +10:09
 8.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:54:37 +10:10
 9.  6000 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:54:54 +10:27
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    00:55:07 +10:40
11.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      00:55:13 +10:46
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:58:22 +13:55
13.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:00:02 +15:35
14.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:03:33 +19:06
15.  1545 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     01:04:21 +19:54
16.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:06:03 +21:36
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:10:59 +26:32
18.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:12:25 +27:58
19.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:15:35 +31:08
20.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    01:16:06 +31:39
21.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:18:34 +34:07
22.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:20:53 +36:26
23.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:22:50 +38:23
24.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:23:06 +38:39
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:30:58
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:32:41 +01:43
 3.  1528 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M40B     00:32:47 +01:49
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:33:31 +02:33
 5.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:36:28 +05:30
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:36:30 +05:32
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:09 +07:11
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:39:13 +08:15
 9.   912 Rūdolfs Balodis                     M35B     00:39:41 +08:43
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:41:42 +10:44
11.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:42:57 +11:59
12.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:44:29 +13:31
13.  1320 Gints Piķis                         M40B     00:45:08 +14:10
14.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:46:54 +15:56
14.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:46:54 +15:56
16.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:49:27 +18:29
17.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21C     00:52:07 +21:09
18.  1059 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     00:52:18 +21:20
19.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:53:04 +22:06
20.  1543 Olivers Willis            N/A       M21C     01:20:50 +49:52
21.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     01:35:56 +64:58
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:45:32
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     00:47:19 +01:47
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:26 +01:54
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:48:04 +02:32
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:48:07 +02:35
 6.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:49 +05:17
 7.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons     M18      00:54:41 +09:09
 8.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     00:54:59 +09:27
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:57:08 +11:36
10.  1480 Armands Rutkis                      M40A     00:57:37 +12:05
11.   668 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:57:41 +12:09
12.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     00:57:55 +12:23
13.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      M45A     00:58:50 +13:18
14.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     00:59:36 +14:04
15.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:02:43 +17:11
16.  1448 Jānis Cīmurs                        M21B     01:05:22 +19:50
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:05:57 +20:25
18.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:15:10 +29:38
19.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     01:22:57 +37:25
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:17
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:43:53 +00:36
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:48:35 +05:18
 4.  1547 Jānis Veļķeris            OK AlūksneM21AL    00:49:07 +05:50
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:50:36 +07:19
 6.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons     M35A     00:51:09 +07:52
 7.   993 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AL    00:52:19 +09:02
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:52:20 +09:03
 9.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:52:53 +09:36
10.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:53:18 +10:01
11.  5999 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa      M21AL    00:55:37 +12:20
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:56:37 +13:20
13.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis  M35A     00:59:04 +15:47
14.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:59:23 +16:06
15.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:25 +17:08
16.   453 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     01:03:36 +20:19
17.   755 Atis Straujums                      M35A     01:04:08 +20:51
18.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:11:11 +27:54
19.  4999 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  M21AL    01:18:43 +35:26
20.  1546 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne   M35A     01:19:19 +36:02
21.   104 Andris Blanks             ind       M35A     01:51:58 +68:41
22.  1523 Egdgars Šteins                      M21AL    01:59:15 +75:58
     1541 Dagnija Saleniece                   M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 7 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1505 Adrians Poreiters                   VELOM14  00:45:35
 2.  1506 Marts Poreiters                     VELOM14  00:46:22 +00:47
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:43:02
 2.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  00:48:11 +05:09
 3.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:49:00 +05:58
 4.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS       VELOM18  00:49:41 +06:39
 5.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:52:22 +09:20
 5.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  00:52:22 +09:20
 7.   651 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   VELOM18  00:52:37 +09:35
 8.   567 Artūrs Strakšs            Siguldas SVELOM18  00:55:01 +11:59
 9.   416 Bruno Šterns              OK Ogre   VELOM18  00:56:51 +13:49
10.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS       VELOM18  01:01:12 +18:10
11.   661 Reinis Nīmanis                      VELO502  01:06:07 +23:05
12.   652 Ernests Nīmanis                     VELOM18  01:06:14 +23:12
13.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas SVELOM18  01:06:36 +23:34
14.  1088 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   VELOW2   01:11:27 +28:25
15.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas SVELOM18  01:24:49 +41:47
16.   761 Indra Lange                         VELOW2   01:29:55 +46:53
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:50:23
 2.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:53:17 +02:54
 3.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   00:53:59 +03:36
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  00:54:10 +03:47
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:59:25 +09:02
 6.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:00:08 +09:45
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   01:01:16 +10:53
 8.   860 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:02:48 +12:25
 9.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:04:06 +13:43
10.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        VELOM3   01:04:20 +13:57
11.   592 Rinolds Skirjus                     VELOM3   01:06:14 +15:51
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:06:59 +16:36
13.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     VELOM3   01:07:08 +16:45
14.   853 Kaspars Lipskis           LiVele/ZelVELO503  01:10:11 +19:48
15.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:10:21 +19:58
16.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM3   01:19:23 +29:00
17.  1555 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               VELOW3   01:25:22 +34:59
18.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:31:20 +40:57
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:35:52 +45:29
20.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:38:39 +48:16
      607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      
     1539 Andris Romanovskis        Ogre/NesēdVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.08.2021 23:34:42 Magnets