Vasaras Magnēta 68.kārta - Jaunciems / Kalngale

24.08.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Justīne Kapočus           00:19:43 18:52:06   04:19  5  07:26  1  10:17  1  13:04  1  16:34  1  18:38  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:19  5  03:07  1  02:51  4  02:47  3  03:30  2  02:04  1  01:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gvido Šterns              00:28:31 18:42:41   06:05  6  11:35  7  18:21  7  20:49  7  23:30  3  27:19  3  28:31  2 00:28:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:05  6  05:30  3  06:46  7  02:28  1  02:41  1  03:49  2  01:12  6
                                                  01:46     02:23     03:55    -00:19    -00:49     01:45     00:07   
 3. Dace Mazurenko            00:28:53 18:23:59   06:31  7  10:56  6  15:08  6  17:54  6  22:33  2  27:17  2  28:53  3 00:28:53
    1537                           SKOLIŅA        06:31  7  04:25  2  04:12  6  02:46  2  04:39  3  04:44  7  01:36  7
                                                  02:12     01:18     01:21    -00:01     01:09     02:40     00:31   
 4. Elizabete Balode          00:30:29 18:52:00   04:05  3  10:42  3  13:23  3  16:56  4  25:36  5  30:00  5  30:29  4 00:30:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05  3  06:37  4  02:41  2  03:33  7  08:40  5  04:24  4  00:29  1
                                                 -00:14     03:30    -00:10     00:46     05:10     02:20    -00:36   
 5. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:30:34 18:51:59   04:04  2  10:41  2  13:22  2  16:45  3  25:28  4  29:59  4  30:34  5 00:30:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04  2  06:37  4  02:41  2  03:23  6  08:43  6  04:31  6  00:35  2
                                                 -00:15     03:30    -00:10     00:36     05:13     02:27    -00:30   
 6. Pauls Lauciņš             00:30:43 18:52:04   04:05  3  10:46  5  13:24  4  16:43  2  25:39  7  30:03  7  30:43  6 00:30:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05  3  06:41  6  02:38  1  03:19  5  08:56  7  04:24  4  00:40  3
                                                 -00:14     03:34    -00:13     00:32     05:26     02:20    -00:25   
 7. Reinis Purmalis           00:30:45 18:52:11   04:00  1  10:43  4  13:45  5  17:01  5  25:38  6  30:00  5  30:45  7 00:30:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:00  1  06:43  7  03:02  5  03:16  4  08:37  4  04:22  3  00:45  4
                                                 -00:19     03:36     00:11     00:29     05:07     02:18    -00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     03:07     02:38     02:28     02:41     02:04     00:29   00:17:27

W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:19:23 19:31:43   04:13  3  07:51  2  10:55  1  13:13  1  16:10  1  18:14  1  19:23  1 00:19:23
     193 Auseklis                  W8             04:13  3  03:38  1  03:04  2  02:18  1  02:57  1  02:04  1  01:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grēta Dobrāja             00:27:15 17:21:08   02:40  1  06:47  1            15:34  2  21:48  2  26:18  2  27:15  2 00:27:15
     121 OK Kurmis                 W8             02:40  1  04:07  2                                04:30  2  00:57  2
                                                 -01:33     00:29                                   02:26    -00:12   
 3. Kate Mazurenko            00:28:53 18:23:57   06:30  4  10:56  4  15:07  3  17:53  4  22:31  3  27:16  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
    1538                           W8             06:30  4  04:26  3  04:11  3  02:46  2  04:38  2  04:45  4  01:37  4
                                                  02:17     00:48     01:07     00:28     01:41     02:41     00:28   
 4. Anna Pētersone            00:30:37 18:52:03   04:04  2  10:45  3  13:30  2  16:56  3  25:30  4  30:02  4  30:37  4 00:30:37
     702 Auseklis                  W8             04:04  2  06:41  4  02:45  1  03:26  3  08:34  4  04:32  3  00:35  1
                                                 -00:09     03:03    -00:19     01:08     05:37     02:28    -00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:38     02:45     02:18     02:57     02:04     00:35   00:16:57

M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marks Ummers              00:12:10 17:23:39   03:10  1  04:54  1            08:06  1  10:20  1  11:38  1  12:10  1 00:12:10
    1389 Kāpa OK                   M8             03:10  1  01:44  1                                01:18  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Balevič            00:30:37 17:26:16   06:51  2  13:56  2  17:12  1  20:05  2  25:11  2  29:21  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
    1387 Kāpa OK                   M8             06:51  2  07:05  2  03:16  1  02:53  1  05:06  2  04:10  2  01:16  2
                                                  03:41     05:21                         02:52     02:52     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     01:44     03:16     02:53     02:14     01:18     00:32   00:15:07

W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Herta Grantskalna         00:08:04 20:08:46   01:12  1  02:41  1  03:54  1  04:53  1  06:12  1  07:27  1  08:04  1 00:08:04
    1388 Kāpa OK                   W10            01:12  1  01:29  1  01:13  1  00:59  1  01:19  1  01:15  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Vītola               00:11:29 17:28:11   01:40  2  05:01  2  06:32  2  07:33  2  09:27  2  10:54  2  11:29  2 00:11:29
    1310 Kāpa/Carnikava            W10            01:40  2  03:21  4  01:31  2  01:01  2  01:54  2  01:27  2  00:35  4
                                                  00:28     01:52     00:18     00:02     00:35     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:13:10 16:33:45   02:28  4  05:19  3  07:01  3  08:28  3  10:47  3  12:39  3  13:10  3 00:13:10
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:28  4  02:51  2  01:42  4  01:27  4  02:19  4  01:52  4  00:31  1
                                                  01:16     01:22     00:29     00:28     01:00     00:37    -00:06   
 4. Katrīna Cīrule            00:13:14 16:33:40   02:31  5  05:26  4  07:05  4  08:31  4  10:51  4  12:43  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
      30 Auseklis                  W10            02:31  5  02:55  3  01:39  3  01:26  3  02:20  5  01:52  4  00:31  1
                                                  01:19     01:26     00:26     00:27     01:01     00:37    -00:06   
 5. Lauma Mieriņa             00:16:46 19:03:26   03:17  6  06:43  6  09:02  6  10:41  5  12:40  5  16:15  5  16:46  5 00:16:46
    1180                           W10            03:17  6  03:26  5  02:19  5  01:39  5  01:59  3  03:35  6  00:31  1
                                                  02:05     01:57     01:06     00:40     00:40     02:20    -00:06   
 6. Dārta Dobrāja             00:23:33 17:21:12   02:27  3  06:03  5  08:59  5  10:41  5  21:05  6  22:54  6  23:33  6 00:23:33
    1975 OK Kurmis                 W10            02:27  3  03:36  6  02:56  6  01:42  6  10:24  6  01:49  3  00:39  6
                                                  01:15     02:07     01:43     00:43     09:05     00:34     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     01:29     01:13     00:59     01:19     01:15     00:31   00:07:58

M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:08:41 16:25:30   01:23  1  02:52  1  04:02  1  05:02  1  06:45  1  08:08  1  08:41  1 00:08:41
    1441 Auseklis                  M10            01:23  1  01:29  1  01:10  1  01:00  1  01:43  1  01:23  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:12:09 19:05:39   02:17  2  04:54  2  06:47  2  07:50  2  09:33  2  11:31  2  12:09  2 00:12:09
      82 Auseklis Ik               M10            02:17  2  02:37  2  01:53  2  01:03  2  01:43  1  01:58  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:54     01:08     00:43     00:03     00:00     00:35     00:05   
 3. Kārlis Dobrājs            00:24:09 17:21:15   02:27  3  05:54  3            12:01  3  21:52  3  23:29  3  24:09  3 00:24:09
    1843 OK Kurmis                 M10            02:27  3  03:27  3                                01:37  2  00:40  3
                                                  01:04     01:58                                   00:14     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:29     01:10     01:00     01:43     01:23     00:33   00:08:41

M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Janulis           00:10:49 17:25:14   01:31  1  03:06  1  05:06  1  06:16  1  08:49  1  10:02  1  10:49  1 00:10:49
    1391 Kāpa OK                   M12            01:31  1  01:35  1  02:00  1  01:10  1  02:33  1  01:13  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     01:35     02:00     01:10     02:33     01:13     00:47   00:10:49

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Grieta Grantskalna        00:19:43 19:49:26   00:51  1  05:29  2  07:01  1  10:13  1  12:10  1  13:57  1  16:09  1  16:48  1  18:05  1  19:17  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
    1000 OK Kāpa                   W14            00:51  1  04:38  3  01:32  1  03:12  1  01:57  3  01:47  2  02:12  2  00:39  1  01:17  2  01:12  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Grantskalna        00:21:12 19:48:30   01:44  4  06:18  4  08:01  2  11:21  2  12:57  2  14:42  2  17:06  2  17:57  2  19:21  2  20:40  2  21:12  2 00:21:12
     774 OK Kāpa                   W14            01:44  4  04:34  2  01:43  2  03:20  2  01:36  1  01:45  1  02:24  3  00:51  2  01:24  3  01:19  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:53    -00:04     00:11     00:08    -00:21    -00:02     00:12     00:12     00:07     00:07     00:06   
 3. Emīlija Terentjeva        00:25:42 18:23:23   01:42  3  05:10  1  08:58  3  14:14  3  15:53  3  18:45  3  20:51  3  22:28  3  23:41  3  25:10  3  25:42  3 00:25:42
    1314 Kāpa/ĀBJSS                W14            01:42  3  03:28  1  03:48  4  05:16  3  01:39  2  02:52  4  02:06  1  01:37  4  01:13  1  01:29  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:51    -01:10     02:16     02:04    -00:18     01:05    -00:06     00:58    -00:04     00:17     00:06   
 4. Emīlija Bērziņa           00:29:53 16:51:55   01:12  2  06:08  3  09:23  4  15:01  4  17:26  4  19:50  4  23:36  4  24:58  4  27:28  4  28:56  4  29:53  4 00:29:53
     532 Ādažu BJSS/Kāpa           W14            01:12  2  04:56  4  03:15  3  05:38  4  02:25  4  02:24  3  03:46  4  01:22  3  02:30  4  01:28  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:21     00:18     01:43     02:26     00:28     00:37     01:34     00:43     01:13     00:16     00:31   
    Evelīna Pormale           DQ       18:52:34   15:55  5  48:27  5  53:28  5                                                                                 DQ
    1490 Ziemeļkurzeme             W14            15:55  5  32:32  5  05:01  5                                                                                
                                                  15:04     27:54     03:29                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:28     01:32     03:12     01:36     01:45     02:06     00:39     01:13     01:12     00:26   00:18:00

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:27:35 17:03:00   00:55  1  09:49  2  12:27  2  16:51  1  19:07  1  20:58  1  23:22  1  24:20  1  25:49  1  27:07  1  27:35  1 00:27:35
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            00:55  1  08:54  2  02:38  1  04:24  1  02:16  2  01:51  1  02:24  1  00:58  1  01:29  1  01:18  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:32:08 18:09:05   01:16  2  06:46  1  11:07  1  17:18  2  19:43  2  21:54  2  26:03  2  28:11  2  30:04  2  31:38  2  32:08  2 00:32:08
     638                           M14            01:16  2  05:30  1  04:21  3  06:11  3  02:25  3  02:11  3  04:09  3  02:08  3  01:53  3  01:34  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:21    -03:24     01:43     01:47     00:09     00:20     01:45     01:10     00:24     00:16     00:02   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:32:46 19:56:09   02:27  3  13:01  3  16:01  3  20:53  3  22:58  3  25:00  3  27:55  3  29:22  3  30:59  3  32:18  3  32:46  3 00:32:46
    5010 Auseklis                  M14            02:27  3  10:34  3  03:00  2  04:52  2  02:05  1  02:02  2  02:55  2  01:27  2  01:37  2  01:19  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:32     01:40     00:22     00:28    -00:11     00:11     00:31     00:29     00:08     00:01     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     05:30     02:38     04:24     02:05     01:51     02:24     00:58     01:29     01:18     00:28   00:24:00

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Kozlovska            00:27:24 18:13:05   01:11  1  05:18  1  08:04  1  13:03  1  15:56  1  18:48  1  21:54  1  23:05  1  24:55  1  26:44  1  27:24  1 00:27:24
    1024                           W21C           01:11  1  04:07  1  02:46  1  04:59  1  02:53  2  02:52  1  03:06  1  01:11  1  01:50  1  01:49  3  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasa Pīpiķe               00:35:07 18:11:06   03:17  3  09:44  3  14:55  3  19:55  2  22:06  2  25:23  2  28:47  2  30:50  2  32:45  2  34:29  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
    1318                           W21C           03:17  3  06:27  2  05:11  4  05:00  2  02:11  1  03:17  2  03:24  2  02:03  3  01:55  3  01:44  2  00:38  1
                                                  02:06     02:20     02:25     00:01    -00:42     00:25     00:18     00:52     00:05    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Laura Vanaga              00:42:30 16:32:30   03:44  4  12:27  4  15:21  4  26:41  4  29:48  4  33:20  4  36:47  4  38:24  3  40:17  3  41:50  3  42:30  3 00:42:30
    1352                           W21C           03:44  4  08:43  4  02:54  2  11:20  4  03:07  3  03:32  3  03:27  3  01:37  2  01:53  2  01:33  1  00:40  2
                                                  02:33     04:36     00:08     06:21     00:14     00:40     00:21     00:26     00:03    -00:16     00:00   
 4. Rita Laudere              00:48:44 17:28:58   02:06  2  09:31  2  13:52  2  24:31  3  28:14  3  31:59  3  36:41  3  41:01  4  44:35  4  47:24  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
       4 Arhitekti                 W21C           02:06  2  07:25  3  04:21  3  10:39  3  03:43  4  03:45  4  04:42  4  04:20  4  03:34  4  02:49  4  01:20  4
                                                  00:55     03:18     01:35     05:40     00:50     00:53     01:36     03:09     01:44     01:00     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     04:07     02:46     04:59     02:11     02:52     03:06     01:11     01:50     01:33     00:38   00:26:24

OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Rogulis             00:34:44 19:04:38   01:38  1  07:42  1  10:20  1  17:53  1  20:36  1  23:31  1  27:02  1  28:55  1  31:24  1  33:41  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
     740 OK Mona                   OPEN1          01:38  1  06:04  1  02:38  1  07:33  1  02:43  1  02:55  1  03:31  1  01:53  1  02:29  1  02:17  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     06:04     02:38     07:33     02:43     02:55     03:31     01:53     02:29     02:17     01:03   00:34:44

W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:24:32 17:48:46   07:50  1  19:37  1  27:30  1  43:14  1  49:14  1  57:05  1  66:05  1  71:00  1  77:08  1  82:28  1  84:32  1 01:24:32
     777 MONA OK                   W80            07:50  1  11:47  1  07:53  1  15:44  1  06:00  1  07:51  1  09:00  1  04:55  1  06:08  1  05:20  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:50     11:47     07:53     15:44     06:00     07:51     09:00     04:55     06:08     05:20     02:04   01:24:32

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Hokonena            00:56:31 19:19:53   03:44  1  05:41  1  09:39  1  13:17  1  17:14  1  26:37  2  34:05  1  36:37  1  41:53  1  46:54  1  50:59  1  53:25  1  55:41  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
    1120 Auseklis                  W40B           03:44  1  01:57  1  03:58  1  03:38  1  03:57  1  09:23  2  07:28  1  02:32  1  05:16  1  05:01  1  04:05  1  02:26  1  02:16  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gilla                01:01:04 19:31:10   04:04  2  06:14  2  10:26  2  14:12  2  18:34  2  25:57  1  34:32  2  37:56  2  43:24  2  49:03  2  53:49  2  56:52  2  59:51  2  61:04  2 01:01:04
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:04  2  02:10  2  04:12  2  03:46  2  04:22  2  07:23  1  08:35  2  03:24  2  05:28  2  05:39  2  04:46  2  03:03  2  02:59  2  01:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:13     00:14     00:08     00:25    -02:00     01:07     00:52     00:12     00:38     00:41     00:37     00:43     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:44     01:57     03:58     03:38     03:57     07:23     07:28     02:32     05:16     05:01     04:05     02:26     02:16     00:50   00:54:31

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Tropa                00:37:45 19:06:11   01:11  2  02:30  1  05:31  1  08:22  1  11:41  1  16:08  1  21:04  1  23:02  1  26:43  1  30:31  1  33:39  1  35:28  1  37:04  1  37:45  1 00:37:45
     579 Turaida                   W45B           01:11  2  01:19  2  03:01  3  02:51  2  03:19  1  04:27  1  04:56  1  01:58  1  03:41  2  03:48  2  03:08  1  01:49  1  01:36  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Mikučane             00:39:34 17:38:31   01:10  1  02:53  2  05:42  2  08:28  2  12:02  2  17:04  2  22:20  2  24:45  2  28:25  2  32:11  2  35:31  2  37:23  2  38:58  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
     220 Auseklis                  W45B           01:10  1  01:43  3  02:49  1  02:46  1  03:34  3  05:02  2  05:16  2  02:25  2  03:40  1  03:46  1  03:20  2  01:52  2  01:35  2  00:36  1
                                                 -00:01     00:24    -00:12    -00:05     00:15     00:35     00:20     00:27    -00:01    -00:02     00:12     00:03    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Inese Miķelsone           00:46:36 17:19:17   02:15  5  03:33  4  06:26  3  12:15  4  15:47  4  21:29  4  27:16  3  29:44  3  34:20  3  38:18  3  42:16  3  44:17  3  45:49  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           02:15  5  01:18  1  02:53  2  05:49  5  03:32  2  05:42  3  05:47  3  02:28  3  04:36  3  03:58  3  03:58  3  02:01  3  01:32  1  00:47  3
                                                  01:04    -00:01    -00:08     02:58     00:13     01:15     00:51     00:30     00:55     00:10     00:50     00:12    -00:04     00:06   
 4. Ieva Spriņģe              00:52:33 18:30:16   01:29  3  03:13  3  07:22  4  11:12  3  15:21  3  21:09  3  28:28  4  31:04  4  35:46  4  42:56  4  47:01  4  49:26  4  51:34  4  52:33  4 00:52:33
     540                           W45B           01:29  3  01:44  4  04:09  4  03:50  4  04:09  4  05:48  4  07:19  4  02:36  4  04:42  4  07:10  5  04:05  4  02:25  4  02:08  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:18     00:25     01:08     00:59     00:50     01:21     02:23     00:38     01:01     03:22     00:57     00:36     00:32     00:18   
 5. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:46 18:42:26   02:14  4  04:25  5  08:45  5  12:19  5  17:01  5  24:32  5  32:48  5  35:58  5  41:16  5  46:45  5  50:59  5  53:45  5  56:28  5  57:46  5 00:57:46
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           02:14  4  02:11  5  04:20  5  03:34  3  04:42  5  07:31  5  08:16  5  03:10  5  05:18  5  05:29  4  04:14  5  02:46  5  02:43  5  01:18  5
                                                  01:03     00:52     01:19     00:43     01:23     03:04     03:20     01:12     01:37     01:41     01:06     00:57     01:07     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:18     02:49     02:46     03:19     04:27     04:56     01:58     03:40     03:46     03:08     01:49     01:32     00:36   00:37:14

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:30:33 20:13:26   00:56  1  01:55  1  04:02  1  06:33  1  08:58  1  12:38  1  16:33  1  18:11  1  21:34  1  24:32  1  27:10  1  28:43  1  29:58  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            00:56  1  00:59  1  02:07  1  02:31  4  02:25  1  03:40  1  03:55  1  01:38  2  03:23  3  02:58  1  02:38  1  01:33  1  01:15  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:35:39 19:18:35   01:06  5  02:11  2  04:29  2  06:41  3  09:11  2  14:40  2  20:37  2  22:32  2  26:05  2  29:23  2  32:05  2  33:38  2  35:03  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
     209                           W50            01:06  5  01:05  2  02:18  2  02:12  2  02:30  2  05:29  5  05:57  7  01:55  3  03:33  4  03:18  2  02:42  2  01:33  1  01:25  2  00:36  5
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:11    -00:19     00:05     01:49     02:02     00:17     00:10     00:20     00:04     00:00     00:10     00:01   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:37:09 16:23:55   00:59  2  02:15  3  04:33  3  06:38  2  09:49  3  15:27  3  21:30  5  23:06  3  26:18  3  30:46  4  33:29  4  35:03  3  36:34  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
     745 Ozons                     W50            00:59  2  01:16  3  02:18  2  02:05  1  03:11  4  05:38  6  06:03  8  01:36  1  03:12  1  04:28  6  02:43  3  01:34  3  01:31  5  00:35  2
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:11    -00:26     00:46     01:58     02:08    -00:02    -00:11     01:30     00:05     00:01     00:16     00:00   
 4. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:37:17 18:53:36   01:04  4  02:30  5  05:12  5  09:15  8  12:12  5  16:31  5  21:26  3  23:44  5  26:57  4  30:35  3  33:27  3  35:13  4  36:42  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
     585                           W50            01:04  4  01:26  5  02:42  5  04:03  7  02:57  3  04:19  2  04:55  2  02:18  6  03:13  2  03:38  3  02:52  4  01:46  5  01:29  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:35     01:32     00:32     00:39     01:00     00:40    -00:10     00:40     00:14     00:13     00:14     00:00   
 5. Inguna Kupča              00:38:25 18:52:37   01:12  6  02:28  4  05:13  6  07:48  5  11:10  4  16:18  4  21:26  3  23:40  4  27:29  5  31:21  5  34:33  5  36:22  5  37:51  5  38:25  5 00:38:25
     130 Ozons                     W50            01:12  6  01:16  3  02:45  6  02:35  5  03:22  5  05:08  3  05:08  4  02:14  4  03:49  5  03:52  4  03:12  5  01:49  6  01:29  3  00:34  1
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:38     00:04     00:57     01:28     01:13     00:36     00:26     00:54     00:34     00:16     00:14    -00:01   
 6. Ieva Vaica                00:43:05 18:34:31   01:38  8  03:15  8  06:24  7  08:59  6  12:36  6  17:53  6  23:46  6  26:25  6  30:35  6  34:47  6  38:33  6  40:35  6  42:21  6  43:05  6 00:43:05
     864                           W50            01:38  8  01:37  9  03:09  7  02:35  5  03:37  6  05:17  4  05:53  6  02:39  8  04:10  6  04:12  5  03:46  7  02:02  7  01:46  6  00:44  6
                                                  00:42     00:38     01:02     00:04     01:12     01:37     01:58     01:01     00:47     01:14     01:08     00:29     00:31     00:09   
 7. Ģertrūde Silauniece       00:55:40 19:34:23   01:03  3  02:33  6  05:07  4  07:31  4  17:18  7  23:45  7  28:52  7  31:15  7  37:03  7  47:26  7  51:23  7  53:07  7  54:56  7  55:40  7 00:55:40
     339                           W50            01:03  3  01:30  7  02:34  4  02:24  3  09:47  8  06:27  7  05:07  3  02:23  7  05:48  9  10:23  9  03:57  8  01:44  4  01:49  7  00:44  6
                                                  00:07     00:31     00:27    -00:07     07:22     02:47     01:12     00:45     02:25     07:25     01:19     00:11     00:34     00:09   
 8. Alda Vanaga               00:57:25 16:36:08   01:21  7  02:49  7            09:05  7  20:20  8  28:46  8  34:23  8  36:37  8  41:05  8  49:04  8  52:23  8  54:27  8  56:30  8  57:25  8 00:57:25
    1349                           W50            01:21  7  01:28  6                                08:26  8  05:37  5  02:14  4  04:28  7  07:59  8  03:19  6  02:04  8  02:03  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:25     00:29                                   04:46     01:42     00:36     01:05     05:01     00:41     00:31     00:48     00:20   
 9. Dagnija Poreitere         01:15:52 17:58:40   05:40  9  07:10  9  12:02  8  18:48  9  27:10  9  40:35  9  47:54  9  53:18  9  58:24  9  63:47  9  68:02  9  71:42  9  74:37  9  75:52  9 01:15:52
    1449                           W50            05:40  9  01:30  7  04:52  8  06:46  8  08:22  7  13:25  9  07:19  9  05:24  9  05:06  8  05:23  7  04:15  9  03:40  9  02:55  9  01:15  9
                                                  04:44     00:31     02:45     04:15     05:57     09:45     03:24     03:46     01:43     02:25     01:37     02:07     01:40     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     00:59     02:07     02:05     02:25     03:40     03:55     01:36     03:12     02:58     02:38     01:33     01:15     00:34   00:29:53

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:59 19:10:03   00:50  1  01:57  1  04:10  1  06:28  1  08:39  1  12:49  1  17:22  1  18:52  1  22:24  1  28:34  1  30:49  1  32:13  1  33:29  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
     262                           W55            00:50  1  01:07  1  02:13  1  02:18  1  02:11  1  04:10  1  04:33  1  01:30  1  03:32  1  06:10  1  02:15  1  01:24  1  01:16  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     01:07     02:13     02:18     02:11     04:10     04:33     01:30     03:32     06:10     02:15     01:24     01:16     00:30   00:33:59

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Regīna Čūdere             00:50:18 18:03:01   01:07  1  02:22  1  05:06  1  07:29  1  22:34  2  27:30  2  32:43  2  35:04  2  38:45  1  42:27  1  45:54  1  47:59  1  49:39  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:07  1  01:15  1  02:44  1  02:23  1  15:05  2  04:56  1  05:13  1  02:21  1  03:41  1  03:42  1  03:27  1  02:05  1  01:40  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Niedra              00:56:05 16:10:45   02:40  2  04:34  2  08:14  2  11:32  2  16:07  1  23:12  1  30:35  1  33:41  1  39:00  2  45:20  2  50:24  2  52:48  2  55:01  2  56:05  2 00:56:05
    1288 Bebri                     W60            02:40  2  01:54  2  03:40  2  03:18  2  04:35  1  07:05  2  07:23  2  03:06  2  05:19  2  06:20  2  05:04  2  02:24  2  02:13  2  01:04  2
                                                  01:33     00:39     00:56     00:55    -10:30     02:09     02:10     00:45     01:38     02:38     01:37     00:19     00:33     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:15     02:44     02:23     04:35     04:56     05:13     02:21     03:41     03:42     03:27     02:05     01:40     00:39   00:39:48

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:42:18 19:33:20   01:25  2  03:02  2  06:22  2  08:53  1  12:18  1  17:28  1  23:10  1  25:36  1  30:02  1  34:18  1  37:26  1  39:30  1  41:29  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
     280                           W65            01:25  2  01:37  2  03:20  2  02:31  1  03:25  1  05:10  1  05:42  1  02:26  2  04:26  2  04:16  1  03:08  1  02:04  1  01:59  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ligita Grunde             00:43:04 16:18:15   01:22  1  02:50  1  06:02  1  09:08  2  12:40  2  17:53  2  23:47  2  26:07  2  30:13  2  34:52  2  38:21  2  40:29  2  42:16  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:22  1  01:28  1  03:12  1  03:06  2  03:32  2  05:13  2  05:54  2  02:20  1  04:06  1  04:39  2  03:29  2  02:08  2  01:47  1  00:48  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:35     00:07     00:03     00:12    -00:06    -00:20     00:23     00:21     00:04    -00:12    -00:01   
 3. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:58:36 18:13:43   01:58  3  03:56  3  08:26  3  13:08  3  16:47  3  24:43  3  32:17  3  36:27  3  42:00  3  47:29  3  52:03  3  55:03  3  57:28  3  58:36  3 00:58:36
     756 Kāpa                      W65            01:58  3  01:58  3  04:30  3  04:42  3  03:39  3  07:56  3  07:34  3  04:10  3  05:33  3  05:29  3  04:34  3  03:00  3  02:25  3  01:08  3
                                                  00:33     00:21     01:10     02:11     00:14     02:46     01:52     01:44     01:07     01:13     01:26     00:56     00:26     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:28     03:12     02:31     03:25     05:10     05:42     02:20     04:06     04:16     03:08     02:04     01:47     00:48   00:41:19

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vilciņa             01:01:23 16:28:27   02:54  1  04:55  1  09:12  1  13:33  1  20:48  1  27:45  1  34:46  1  37:17  1  41:57  1  46:57  1  51:29  1  54:05  1  60:26  1  61:23  1 01:01:23
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:54  1  02:01  1  04:17  1  04:21  1  07:15  1  06:57  1  07:01  1  02:31  1  04:40  1  05:00  1  04:32  1  02:36  1  06:21  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     02:01     04:17     04:21     07:15     06:57     07:01     02:31     04:40     05:00     04:32     02:36     06:21     00:57   01:01:23

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:04:35 16:01:29   02:03  1  03:52  1  07:52  1  11:07  1  16:08  1  23:26  1  30:58  1  34:09  1  41:06  1  52:57  1  57:32  1  60:51  1  63:20  1  64:35  1 01:04:35
     202 Fonons                    W75            02:03  1  01:49  1  04:00  1  03:15  1  05:01  1  07:18  1  07:32  1  03:11  1  06:57  1  11:51  2  04:35  1  03:19  2  02:29  1  01:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:12:12 17:43:44   02:56  2  05:00  2  09:08  2  12:51  2  23:28  2  31:48  2  39:56  2  45:51  2  53:17  2  59:59  2  65:27  2  68:27  2  71:01  2  72:12  2 01:12:12
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            02:56  2  02:04  2  04:08  2  03:43  2  10:37  2  08:20  2  08:08  2  05:55  2  07:26  2  06:42  1  05:28  2  03:00  1  02:34  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:53     00:15     00:08     00:28     05:36     01:02     00:36     02:44     00:29    -05:09     00:53    -00:19     00:05    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:49     04:00     03:15     05:01     07:18     07:32     03:11     06:57     06:42     04:35     03:00     02:29     01:11   00:59:03

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:36:32 18:09:28   01:12  2  02:31  2  05:06  1  07:29  1  10:25  1  15:44  2  20:26  2  22:19  1  25:58  1  29:06  1  32:10  1  34:07  1  35:52  1  36:32  1 00:36:32
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            01:12  2  01:19  2  02:35  1  02:23  2  02:56  1  05:19  3  04:42  2  01:53  1  03:39  2  03:08  1  03:04  1  01:57  2  01:45  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:36:42 18:33:37   01:05  1  02:23  1  05:15  2  07:35  2  11:00  2  15:38  1  20:17  1  22:46  2  26:12  2  29:31  2  32:37  2  34:24  2  35:57  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:05  1  01:18  1  02:52  2  02:20  1  03:25  2  04:38  2  04:39  1  02:29  2  03:26  1  03:19  2  03:06  2  01:47  1  01:33  1  00:45  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:17    -00:03     00:29    -00:41    -00:03     00:36    -00:13     00:11     00:02    -00:10    -00:12     00:05   
 3. Mārtiņš Osis              00:40:38 16:04:16   01:18  4  02:46  3  05:45  3  08:13  3  12:43  4  17:19  3  22:21  3  24:53  3  28:49  3  32:31  3  35:42  3  37:44  3  39:44  3  40:38  3 00:40:38
     586 Fonons                    M75            01:18  4  01:28  3  02:59  3  02:28  3  04:30  5  04:36  1  05:02  3  02:32  4  03:56  3  03:42  3  03:11  3  02:02  3  02:00  5  00:54  5
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:24     00:05     01:34    -00:43     00:20     00:39     00:17     00:34     00:07     00:05     00:15     00:14   
 4. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:45:49 18:27:41   01:13  3  02:46  3  05:49  4  08:28  4  12:00  3  21:26  5  26:47  4  29:49  4  33:48  4  37:42  4  41:10  4  43:13  4  45:07  4  45:49  4 00:45:49
      45 Sigulda                   M75            01:13  3  01:33  4  03:03  4  02:39  4  03:32  3  09:26  5  05:21  4  03:02  5  03:59  4  03:54  4  03:28  4  02:03  4  01:54  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:01     00:14     00:28     00:16     00:36     04:07     00:39     01:09     00:20     00:46     00:24     00:06     00:09     00:02   
 5. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:47:44 18:25:57   01:42  5  03:32  5  07:19  5  10:45  5  14:18  5  20:10  4  28:09  5  30:38  5  34:54  5  39:15  5  42:59  5  45:03  5  46:57  5  47:44  5 00:47:44
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            01:42  5  01:50  5  03:47  5  03:26  5  03:33  4  05:52  4  07:59  5  02:29  2  04:16  5  04:21  5  03:44  5  02:04  5  01:54  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:30     00:31     01:12     01:03     00:37     00:33     03:17     00:36     00:37     01:13     00:40     00:07     00:09     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:18     02:35     02:20     02:56     04:36     04:39     01:53     03:26     03:08     03:04     01:47     01:33     00:40   00:35:00

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Terentjevs         00:33:21 18:27:29   02:06  8  03:04  7  05:08  4  07:33  3  09:57  2  14:11  1  18:17  1  20:00  1  23:00  1  26:22  1  29:35  1  31:13  1  32:44  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
    1513                           OPEN2          02:06  8  00:58  1  02:04  2  02:25  6  02:24  1  04:14  2  04:06  2  01:43  1  03:00  1  03:22  2  03:13  2  01:38  1  01:31  8  00:37  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikus Šauriņš             00:36:31 16:54:22   01:14  4  02:22  3  04:13  1  06:01  1  14:20  6  18:11  4  21:56  3  23:56  2  27:13  2  30:34  2  33:11  2  34:55  2  35:58  2  36:31  2 00:36:31
     977 Ādažu BJSS/Kāpa           OPEN2          01:14  4  01:08  4  01:51  1  01:48  5  08:19 11  03:51  1  03:45  1  02:00  2  03:17  2  03:21  1  02:37  1  01:44  2  01:03  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:52     00:10    -00:13    -00:37     05:55    -00:23    -00:21     00:17     00:17    -00:01    -00:36     00:06    -00:28    -00:04   
 3. Helvijs Tupureins         00:39:37 16:51:13   01:22  5  02:22  3  04:51  2  06:30  2  09:42  1  14:57  2  21:30  2  24:31  3  28:01  3  32:22  3  35:50  3  37:54  3  39:04  3  39:37  3 00:39:37
     753 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:22  5  01:00  2  02:29  3  01:39  2  03:12  4  05:15  7  06:33  4  03:01  7  03:30  5  04:21  5  03:28  5  02:04  4  01:10  4  00:33  3
                                                 -00:44     00:02     00:25    -00:46     00:48     01:01     02:27     01:18     00:30     00:59     00:15     00:26    -00:21    -00:04   
 4. Konrāds Alsbergs          00:42:21 16:48:24   01:26  6  02:32  6  07:44  7  09:14  6  12:34  3  17:48  3  24:22  4  27:19  4  30:48  4  35:13  4  38:38  4  40:45  4  41:47  4  42:21  4 00:42:21
    1496 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          01:26  6  01:06  3  05:12  7  01:30  1  03:20  5  05:14  6  06:34  6  02:57  6  03:29  4  04:25  6  03:25  4  02:07  5  01:02  1  00:34  6
                                                 -00:40     00:08     03:08    -00:55     00:56     01:00     02:28     01:14     00:29     01:03     00:12     00:29    -00:29    -00:03   
 5. Toms Utāns                00:46:54 16:44:15   01:10  3  02:23  5  11:56  8  13:41  8  16:50  8  22:00  8  28:33  8  31:41  8  35:09  5  39:26  5  42:50  5  44:57  5  46:13  5  46:54  5 00:46:54
     792 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          01:10  3  01:13  7  09:33 11  01:45  4  03:09  3  05:10  5  06:33  4  03:08  9  03:28  3  04:17  3  03:24  3  02:07  5  01:16  6  00:41  8
                                                 -00:56     00:15     07:29    -00:40     00:45     00:56     02:27     01:25     00:28     00:55     00:11     00:29    -00:15     00:04   
 6. Ričards Lācis             00:49:19 16:41:44   03:43 11  04:56  9  14:25 11  16:08  9  19:16  9  24:22  9  31:01  9  34:03  9  37:37  8  41:55  8  45:27  6  47:26  6  48:46  6  49:19  6 00:49:19
     759 Kāpa                      OPEN2          03:43 11  01:13  7  09:29 10  01:43  3  03:08  2  05:06  4  06:39  7  03:02  8  03:34  6  04:18  4  03:32  6  01:59  3  01:20  7  00:33  3
                                                  01:37     00:15     07:25    -00:42     00:44     00:52     02:33     01:19     00:34     00:56     00:19     00:21    -00:11    -00:04   
 7. Katrīna Cīrule            00:50:40 16:56:20   01:09  1  02:17  1  05:08  4  07:38  4  13:18  4  20:08  6  27:56  6  30:42  7  36:50  6  41:41  6  46:36  7  49:05  7  50:12  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
      30 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:09  1  01:08  4  02:51  5  02:30  7  05:40  7  06:50  9  07:48  8  02:46  5  06:08  8  04:51  8  04:55  9  02:29  7  01:07  3  00:28  1
                                                 -00:57     00:10     00:47     00:05     03:16     02:36     03:42     01:03     03:08     01:29     01:42     00:51    -00:24    -00:09   
 8. Madlēna Freimane          00:50:48 16:56:18   01:09  1  02:17  1  05:07  3  07:40  5  13:18  4  20:07  5  27:57  7  30:41  6  36:55  7  41:42  7  46:36  7  49:07  8  50:19  8  50:48  8 00:50:48
     145 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:09  1  01:08  4  02:50  4  02:33  8  05:38  6  06:49  8  07:50  9  02:44  4  06:14  9  04:47  7  04:54  8  02:31  8  01:12  5  00:29  2
                                                 -00:57     00:10     00:46     00:08     03:14     02:35     03:44     01:01     03:14     01:25     01:41     00:53    -00:19    -00:08   
 9. Inta Cīmure               00:52:22 18:09:08   01:57  7  03:22  8  06:30  6  09:39  7  16:04  7  20:51  7  26:06  5  29:41  5  37:54  9  43:53  9  47:33  9  50:05  9  51:36  9  52:22  9 00:52:22
     641                           OPEN2          01:57  7  01:25  9  03:08  6  03:09  9  06:25 10  04:47  3  05:15  3  03:35 11  08:13 11  05:59  9  03:40  7  02:32  9  01:31  8  00:46  9
                                                 -00:09     00:27     01:04     00:44     04:01     00:33     01:09     01:52     05:13     02:37     00:27     00:54     00:00     00:09   
10. Kārlis Veide              01:22:32 18:01:41   03:04  9  05:40 10  14:16  9  17:51 11  23:47 11  31:52 11  53:56 11  56:37 10  63:14 10  70:45 10  76:20 10  79:42 10  81:43 11  82:32 10 01:22:32
    1535                           OPEN2          03:04  9  02:36 10  08:36  9  03:35 11  05:56  9  08:05 11  22:04 10  02:41  3  06:37 10  07:31 10  05:35 10  03:22 11  02:01 11  00:49 10
                                                  00:58     01:38     06:32     01:10     03:32     03:51     17:58     00:58     03:37     04:09     02:22     01:44     00:30     00:12   
11. Annija Veide              01:22:50 18:01:39   03:07 10  05:45 11  14:16  9  17:44 10  23:37 10  31:38 10  53:51 10  57:24 11  63:25 11  71:04 11  77:01 11  79:42 10  81:38 10  82:50 11 01:22:50
    1536                           OPEN2          03:07 10  02:38 11  08:31  8  03:28 10  05:53  8  08:01 10  22:13 11  03:33 10  06:01  7  07:39 11  05:57 11  02:41 10  01:56 10  01:12 11
                                                  01:01     01:40     06:27     01:03     03:29     03:47     18:07     01:50     03:01     04:17     02:44     01:03     00:25     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     00:58     01:51     01:30     02:24     03:51     03:45     01:43     03:00     03:21     02:37     01:38     01:02     00:28   00:29:17

W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Justīne Atvare            00:36:06 18:48:15   01:03  1  03:21  1  07:15  1  09:34  1  11:53  1  17:00  1  18:57  1  22:15  1  26:40  1  28:47  1  30:49  1  32:13  1  33:15  1  34:28  1  35:33  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
     706                           W18            01:03  1  02:18  1  03:54  1  02:19  1  02:19  1  05:07  2  01:57  1  03:18  1  04:25  1  02:07  1  02:02  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  01:13  1  01:05  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:46:12 18:59:03   01:24  2  04:42  2  10:29  2  13:36  2  17:11  2  22:14  2  25:17  2  30:21  2  34:52  2  37:08  2  39:33  2  41:35  2  42:46  2  44:22  2  45:41  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
      89 Auseklis Ik               W18            01:24  2  03:18  2  05:47  2  03:07  2  03:35  2  05:03  1  03:03  2  05:04  2  04:31  2  02:16  2  02:25  2  02:02  2  01:11  2  01:36  2  01:19  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:21     01:00     01:53     00:48     01:16    -00:04     01:06     01:46     00:06     00:09     00:23     00:38     00:09     00:23     00:14    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:18     03:54     02:19     02:19     05:03     01:57     03:18     04:25     02:07     02:02     01:24     01:02     01:13     01:05     00:31   00:36:00

W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Brūvere             00:43:07 16:52:04   01:29  1  04:30  1  09:42  1  12:12  1  16:34  1  20:35  1  23:03  1  26:54  1  30:46  1  32:37  1  36:25  1  38:37  1  39:33  1  40:59  1  42:27  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
     216 Ozons                     W21B           01:29  1  03:01  1  05:12  1  02:30  1  04:22  4  04:01  1  02:28  1  03:51  1  03:52  1  01:51  1  03:48  5  02:12  2  00:56  1  01:26  2  01:28  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Miška-Idū         00:53:26 17:59:56   01:44  4  05:27  3  11:01  2  14:47  3  18:57  2  26:11  3  29:24  3  33:57  2  39:53  2  42:56  2  46:02  2  48:54  2  50:02  2  51:21  2  52:50  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
    1325                           W21B           01:44  4  03:43  3  05:34  2  03:46  5  04:10  2  07:14  5  03:13  3  04:33  2  05:56  4  03:03  5  03:06  2  02:52  5  01:08  2  01:19  1  01:29  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:15     00:42     00:22     01:16    -00:12     03:13     00:45     00:42     02:04     01:12    -00:42     00:40     00:12    -00:07     00:01    -00:04   
 3. Anna Venskus              00:54:17 17:11:55   01:29  1  05:07  2  11:39  3  14:40  2  19:18  3  25:14  2  28:30  2  34:42  3  40:31  3  43:12  3  46:52  3  49:01  3  50:18  3  52:04  3  53:38  3  54:17  3 00:54:17
     639                           W21B           01:29  1  03:38  2  06:32  3  03:01  2  04:38  5  05:56  2  03:16  4  06:12  5  05:49  3  02:41  3  03:40  4  02:09  1  01:17  3  01:46  3  01:34  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:37     01:20     00:31     00:16     01:55     00:48     02:21     01:57     00:50    -00:08    -00:03     00:21     00:20     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Jana Smelēna              00:57:43 19:12:10   01:42  3  05:33  4  14:49  4  18:24  4  22:39  5  29:19  5  32:49  5  38:25  5  43:49  4  46:27  4  49:40  4  51:53  4  53:15  4  55:18  4  57:09  4  57:43  4 00:57:43
    1542 Mikrene                   W21B           01:42  3  03:51  4  09:16  5  03:35  3  04:15  3  06:40  4  03:30  5  05:36  4  05:24  2  02:38  2  03:13  3  02:13  3  01:22  4  02:03  5  01:51  5  00:34  1
                                                  00:13     00:50     04:04     01:05    -00:07     02:39     01:02     01:45     01:32     00:47    -00:35     00:01     00:26     00:37     00:23    -00:06   
 5. Kristiāna Brence          01:01:48 15:58:21   02:08  5  06:22  5  15:00  5  18:36  5  22:32  4  29:04  4  32:11  4  37:21  4  47:20  5  50:20  5  53:13  5  55:49  5  57:18  5  59:05  5  60:54  5  61:48  5 01:01:48
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:08  5  04:14  5  08:38  4  03:36  4  03:56  1  06:32  3  03:07  2  05:10  3  09:59  5  03:00  4  02:53  1  02:36  4  01:29  5  01:47  4  01:49  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:39     01:13     03:26     01:06    -00:26     02:31     00:39     01:19     06:07     01:09    -00:55     00:24     00:33     00:21     00:21     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:01     05:12     02:30     03:56     04:01     02:28     03:51     03:52     01:51     02:53     02:09     00:56     01:19     01:28     00:34   00:41:30

W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Mankus              00:39:31 16:02:29   01:33  1  04:20  2  08:31  1  11:04  1  13:59  1  18:56  1  21:26  1  25:00  1  28:46  1  30:48  1  32:55  1  35:02  1  36:00  1  37:22  1  38:45  1  39:31  1 00:39:31
     161 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:33  1  02:47  2  04:11  1  02:33  2  02:55  1  04:57  1  02:30  2  03:34  2  03:46  1  02:02  1  02:07  1  02:07  3  00:58  2  01:22  2  01:23  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Baļčūne             00:41:15 20:00:31   01:41  4  04:09  1  08:55  2  11:12  2  15:31  2  20:42  2  23:06  2  26:14  2  31:35  2  33:39  2  36:03  2  37:36  2  38:27  2  39:38  2  40:44  2  41:15  2 00:41:15
     405 Kāpa OK                   W35B           01:41  4  02:28  1  04:46  2  02:17  1  04:19  4  05:11  2  02:24  1  03:08  1  05:21  5  02:04  2  02:24  3  01:33  1  00:51  1  01:11  1  01:06  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:08    -00:19     00:35    -00:16     01:24     00:14    -00:06    -00:26     01:35     00:02     00:17    -00:34    -00:07    -00:11    -00:17    -00:15   
 3. Dace Goško                00:50:38 19:00:39   02:04  6  05:33  5  10:38  5  13:52  4  17:17  3  23:18  3  26:10  3  32:23  3  38:31  4  41:01  4  43:21  3  45:52  3  47:01  3  48:35  3  50:02  3  50:38  3 00:50:38
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:04  6  03:29  5  05:05  5  03:14  4  03:25  2  06:01  3  02:52  3  06:13  4  06:08  6  02:30  3  02:20  2  02:31  4  01:09  4  01:34  4  01:27  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:31     00:42     00:54     00:41     00:30     01:04     00:22     02:39     02:22     00:28     00:13     00:24     00:11     00:12     00:04    -00:10   
 4. Līga Balode               00:51:55 17:40:19   01:39  3  05:02  3  09:54  3  13:00  3  17:36  4  25:23  4  28:20  4  32:48  4  38:02  3  40:45  3  44:57  4  46:54  4  48:16  4  49:50  4  51:18  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
     433 Kāpa OK                   W35B           01:39  3  03:23  3  04:52  3  03:06  3  04:36  5  07:47  5  02:57  4  04:28  3  05:14  4  02:43  4  04:12  6  01:57  2  01:22  6  01:34  4  01:28  5  00:37  3
                                                  00:06     00:36     00:41     00:33     01:41     02:50     00:27     00:54     01:28     00:41     02:05    -00:10     00:24     00:12     00:05    -00:09   
 5. Evija Birzniece           01:05:21 18:38:32   01:47  5  05:41  6  14:25  6  18:24  6  22:42  6  30:33  6  34:35  5  42:11  5  47:22  5  50:45  5  54:08  5  57:23  5  59:20  5  61:37  5  63:37  5  65:21  5 01:05:21
    1540                           W35B           01:47  5  03:54  6  08:44  6  03:59  6  04:18  3  07:51  6  04:02  5  07:36  5  05:11  3  03:23  6  03:23  5  03:15  7  01:57  7  02:17  7  02:00  7  01:44  7
                                                  00:14     01:07     04:33     01:26     01:23     02:54     01:32     04:02     01:25     01:21     01:16     01:08     00:59     00:55     00:37     00:58   
 6. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:24:41 16:49:32   01:37  2  05:02  3  10:02  4  14:51  5  20:14  5  28:14  5  34:50  6  59:39  6  64:29  6  74:07  6  77:15  6  79:49  6  80:48  6  82:21  6  83:46  6  84:41  6 01:24:41
     918                           W35B           01:37  2  03:25  4  05:00  4  04:49  7  05:23  6  08:00  7  06:36  7  24:49  7  04:50  2  09:38  7  03:08  4  02:34  5  00:59  3  01:33  3  01:25  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:04     00:38     00:49     02:16     02:28     03:03     04:06     21:15     01:04     07:36     01:01     00:27     00:01     00:11     00:02     00:09   
 7. Natalia Menitskaia        01:31:52 19:12:48   02:12  7  06:34  7  27:51  7  31:44  7  46:42  7  54:05  7  58:41  7  69:56  7  76:14  7  79:21  7  83:35  7  86:13  7  87:23  7  89:16  7  91:10  7  91:52  7 01:31:52
     398                           W35B           02:12  7  04:22  7  21:17  7  03:53  5  14:58  7  07:23  4  04:36  6  11:15  6  06:18  7  03:07  5  04:14  7  02:38  6  01:10  5  01:53  6  01:54  6  00:42  4
                                                  00:39     01:35     17:06     01:20     12:03     02:26     02:06     07:41     02:32     01:05     02:07     00:31     00:12     00:31     00:31    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     02:28     04:11     02:17     02:55     04:57     02:24     03:08     03:46     02:02     02:07     01:33     00:51     01:11     01:06     00:31   00:37:00

W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:36:21 19:30:43   01:13  1  03:55  1  08:02  1  10:21  1  13:04  1  17:32  1  19:44  1  23:12  1  27:01  1  29:05  1  31:10  1  32:38  1  33:27  1  34:43  1  35:54  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
      34 Auseklis Ik               W40A           01:13  1  02:42  1  04:07  1  02:19  1  02:43  1  04:28  2  02:12  1  03:28  1  03:49  2  02:04  1  02:05  1  01:28  1  00:49  1  01:16  1  01:11  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Veide               00:42:29 19:12:44   01:25  2  04:07  2  10:42  5  13:35  4  16:25  2  20:52  2  23:48  2  28:00  2  31:43  2  33:57  2  36:46  2  38:33  2  39:29  2  40:50  2  42:00  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           01:25  2  02:42  1  06:35  5  02:53  2  02:50  2  04:27  1  02:56  2  04:12  3  03:43  1  02:14  2  02:49  4  01:47  2  00:56  2  01:21  2  01:10  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:12     00:00     02:28     00:34     00:07    -00:01     00:44     00:44    -00:06     00:10     00:44     00:19     00:07     00:05    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            00:45:55 18:34:00   01:45  3  05:09  4  10:23  3  13:35  4  17:15  4  22:30  3  25:45  3  30:16  3  34:41  3  36:57  3  39:14  3  41:23  3  42:26  3  44:05  3  45:23  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:45  3  03:24  5  05:14  3  03:12  5  03:40  4  05:15  3  03:15  5  04:31  4  04:25  5  02:16  3  02:17  2  02:09  5  01:03  4  01:39  5  01:18  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:32     00:42     01:07     00:53     00:57     00:47     01:03     01:03     00:36     00:12     00:12     00:41     00:14     00:23     00:07     00:05   
 4. Ruta Poikāne              00:46:27 19:56:03   01:55  5  05:10  5  10:25  4  13:32  3  16:57  3  22:39  4  25:53  4  30:32  4  34:49  4  37:11  4  40:02  5  42:01  4  43:00  4  44:24  4  45:48  4  46:27  4 00:46:27
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           01:55  5  03:15  3  05:15  4  03:07  3  03:25  3  05:42  5  03:14  4  04:39  5  04:17  3  02:22  5  02:51  5  01:59  3  00:59  3  01:24  3  01:24  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:42     00:33     01:08     00:48     00:42     01:14     01:02     01:11     00:28     00:18     00:46     00:31     00:10     00:08     00:13     00:12   
 5. Anda Spriņģe              00:46:48 18:51:58   01:45  3  05:08  3  10:09  2  13:19  2  18:16  5  23:31  5  26:43  5  30:46  5  35:06  5  37:22  5  39:55  4  42:03  5  43:08  5  44:46  5  46:12  5  46:48  5 00:46:48
    1014                           W40A           01:45  3  03:23  4  05:01  2  03:10  4  04:57  5  05:15  3  03:12  3  04:03  2  04:20  4  02:16  3  02:33  3  02:08  4  01:05  5  01:38  4  01:26  5  00:36  4
                                                  00:32     00:41     00:54     00:51     02:14     00:47     01:00     00:35     00:31     00:12     00:28     00:40     00:16     00:22     00:15     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     02:42     04:07     02:19     02:43     04:27     02:12     03:28     03:43     02:04     02:05     01:28     00:49     01:16     01:10     00:27   00:36:13

W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skangale             00:42:39 19:00:23   01:31  6  04:42  5  09:20  4  12:07  4  15:40  3  20:40  4  23:40  4  27:34  3  31:44  2  33:49  2  36:07  2  38:17  2  39:18  2  40:42  1  42:03  1  42:39  1 00:42:39
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           01:31  6  03:11  6  04:38  4  02:47  3  03:33  4  05:00  3  03:00  5  03:54  2  04:10  2  02:05  1  02:18  1  02:10  6  01:01  2  01:24  2  01:21  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Astra Šauere              00:42:55 19:19:23   01:25  2  04:29  2  08:46  2  11:31  1  15:45  4  20:13  3  23:11  2  26:59  2  30:45  1  32:52  1  35:24  1  37:35  1  38:36  1  40:45  2  42:22  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
    1175                           W45A           01:25  2  03:04  4  04:17  1  02:45  2  04:14  7  04:28  2  02:58  4  03:48  1  03:46  1  02:07  4  02:32  2  02:11  7  01:01  2  02:09 12  01:37  7  00:33  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:07    -00:21    -00:02     00:41    -00:32    -00:02    -00:06    -00:24     00:02     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:45     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Kristīna Atvare           00:43:07 18:49:35   01:22  1  04:04  1  08:35  1  11:37  2  15:04  2  20:08  2  23:12  3  27:36  4  31:53  3  34:10  3  36:56  3  38:50  3  39:57  3  41:20  3  42:33  3  43:07  3 00:43:07
     704                           W45A           01:22  1  02:42  1  04:31  3  03:02  6  03:27  3  05:04  4  03:04  6  04:24  3  04:17  4  02:17  5  02:46  6  01:54  2  01:07  5  01:23  1  01:13  1  00:34  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:29    -00:07     00:15    -00:06     00:04     00:04     00:30     00:07     00:12     00:28    -00:16     00:06    -00:01    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Sandija Šēnberga          00:45:08 19:08:38   01:26  3  04:31  3  09:26  5  13:47  7  16:51  5  21:59  5  25:15  5  29:44  5  33:55  4  36:01  4  38:42  4  40:42  4  41:55  4  43:21  4  44:40  4  45:08  4 00:45:08
     203                           W45A           01:26  3  03:05  5  04:55  6  04:21 14  03:04  2  05:08  5  03:16  8  04:29  4  04:11  3  02:06  2  02:41  5  02:00  4  01:13 10  01:26  3  01:19  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:06     00:17     01:34    -00:29     00:08     00:16     00:35     00:01     00:01     00:23    -00:10     00:12     00:02    -00:02    -00:08   
 5. Evija Karlsone            00:48:48 17:52:29   01:30  5  05:30 10  10:22  6  13:19  5  18:46  7  24:25  7  27:13  7  32:27  7  36:58  6  39:33  6  42:10  5  44:03  5  45:03  5  46:48  5  48:12  5  48:48  5 00:48:48
      46 Ozons                     W45A           01:30  5  04:00 13  04:52  5  02:57  5  05:27 12  05:39  7  02:48  3  05:14  7  04:31  5  02:35  8  02:37  3  01:53  1  01:00  1  01:45  9  01:24  5  00:36  4
                                                 -00:01     00:49     00:14     00:10     01:54     00:39    -00:12     01:20     00:21     00:30     00:19    -00:17    -00:01     00:21     00:03     00:00   
 6. Iveta Jansone             00:49:35 16:46:02   01:29  4  04:32  4  10:52  8  13:42  6  18:12  6  23:23  6  26:09  6  31:37  6  36:13  5  38:19  5  42:25  6  44:36  6  45:37  6  47:13  6  48:53  6  49:35  6 00:49:35
     535 OK Ozons                  W45A           01:29  4  03:03  3  06:20 10  02:50  4  04:30  8  05:11  6  02:46  2  05:28 10  04:36  6  02:06  2  04:06 11  02:11  7  01:01  2  01:36  5  01:40 10  00:42  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:08     01:42     00:03     00:57     00:11    -00:14     01:34     00:26     00:01     01:48     00:01     00:00     00:12     00:19     00:06   
 7. Aija Feldmane             00:50:22 19:06:13   01:58 12  05:48 12  12:21 11  15:39 10  19:25  8  25:12  8  28:27  8  33:11  8  38:00  7  40:22  7  43:10  7  45:27  7  46:36  7  48:17  7  49:46  7  50:22  7 00:50:22
     757 Turaida                   W45A           01:58 12  03:50 11  06:33 11  03:18 10  03:46  5  05:47  9  03:15  7  04:44  6  04:49  7  02:22  6  02:48  8  02:17  9  01:09  6  01:41  6  01:29  6  00:36  4
                                                  00:27     00:39     01:55     00:31     00:13     00:47     00:15     00:50     00:39     00:17     00:30     00:07     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:00   
 8. Ilze Zvirbule             00:52:36 17:48:31   01:40  7  04:42  5  09:11  3  11:53  3  14:41  1  19:07  1  21:34  1  26:13  1  40:39  8  43:07  8  45:55  8  47:51  8  49:02  8  50:35  8  51:58  8  52:36  8 00:52:36
     636                           W45A           01:40  7  03:02  2  04:29  2  02:42  1  02:48  1  04:26  1  02:27  1  04:39  5  14:26 15  02:28  7  02:48  8  01:56  3  01:11  8  01:33  4  01:23  4  00:38  7
                                                  00:09    -00:09    -00:09    -00:05    -00:45    -00:34    -00:33     00:45     10:16     00:23     00:30    -00:14     00:10     00:09     00:02     00:02   
 9. Aiga Priedniece           00:55:50 18:38:12   01:50 10  08:15 15  13:57 14  17:08 13  21:14 10  26:59 10  30:20 10  36:22 10  42:08 10  44:58 10  48:08  9  50:34  9  51:47  9  53:29  9  55:07  9  55:50  9 00:55:50
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:50 10  06:25 15  05:42  7  03:11  9  04:06  6  05:45  8  03:21 10  06:02 13  05:46 12  02:50 11  03:10 10  02:26 11  01:13 10  01:42  7  01:38  8  00:43  9
                                                  00:19     03:14     01:04     00:24     00:33     00:45     00:21     02:08     01:36     00:45     00:52     00:16     00:12     00:18     00:17     00:07   
10. Dace Dubova               01:02:27 18:19:16   01:47  9  05:27  9  12:17 10  16:17 11  21:41 12  33:24 12  36:54 13  42:13 11  47:44 11  51:32 11  54:11 11  56:31 12  57:40 12  59:23 10  61:02 10  62:27 10 01:02:27
     110 Auseklis                  W45A           01:47  9  03:40  9  06:50 12  04:00 13  05:24 11  11:43 14  03:30 12  05:19  8  05:31 11  03:48 14  02:39  4  02:20 10  01:09  6  01:43  8  01:39  9  01:25 15
                                                  00:16     00:29     02:12     01:13     01:51     06:43     00:30     01:25     01:21     01:43     00:21     00:10     00:08     00:19     00:18     00:49   
11. Laila Dubova              01:02:31 18:19:14   01:46  8  05:26  8  12:21 11  16:18 12  21:40 11  33:34 13  36:53 12  42:28 12  47:55 12  51:32 11  54:19 12  56:27 11  57:38 11  59:30 11  61:12 11  62:31 11 01:02:31
     102                           W45A           01:46  8  03:40  9  06:55 13  03:57 12  05:22 10  11:54 15  03:19  9  05:35 12  05:27 10  03:37 13  02:47  7  02:08  5  01:11  8  01:52 10  01:42 11  01:19 14
                                                  00:15     00:29     02:17     01:10     01:49     06:54     00:19     01:41     01:17     01:32     00:29    -00:02     00:10     00:28     00:21     00:43   
12. Velga Zaļaiskalna         01:02:59 17:08:08   02:15 13  05:39 11  11:55  9  15:01  9  20:28  9  26:55  9  30:17  9  35:44  9  40:50  9  43:39  9  53:37 10  56:04 10  57:36 10  60:08 12  61:59 12  62:59 12 01:02:59
      39 Mona                      W45A           02:15 13  03:24  8  06:16  9  03:06  8  05:27 12  06:27 11  03:22 11  05:27  9  05:06  8  02:49 10  09:58 15  02:27 12  01:32 13  02:32 14  01:51 13  01:00 13
                                                  00:44     00:13     01:38     00:19     01:54     01:27     00:22     01:33     00:56     00:44     07:40     00:17     00:31     01:08     00:30     00:24   
13. Inga Meķe                 01:12:04 16:52:16   02:26 14  06:23 13  13:41 13  17:29 14  22:14 13  31:56 11  36:35 11  42:54 13  49:34 13  52:29 13  60:47 13            67:10 13  69:22 13  71:15 13  72:04 13 01:12:04
     710                           W45A           02:26 14  03:57 12  07:18 14  03:48 11  04:45  9  09:42 12  04:39 13  06:19 14  06:40 13  02:55 12  08:18 14                                01:53 14  00:49 10
                                                  00:55     00:46     02:40     01:01     01:12     04:42     01:39     02:25     02:30     00:50     06:00                                   00:32     00:13   
14. Vija Šiltere              01:14:43 18:48:44   01:50 10  05:02  7  10:50  7  13:53  8  34:01 15  40:26 15  45:06 14  50:34 14  55:42 14  58:18 14  66:07 14  68:41 13  70:03 14  72:04 14  73:54 14  74:43 14 01:14:43
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:50 10  03:12  7  05:48  8  03:03  7  20:08 15  06:25 10  04:40 14  05:28 10  05:08  9  02:36  9  07:49 13  02:34 13  01:22 12  02:01 11  01:50 12  00:49 10
                                                  00:19     00:01     01:10     00:16     16:35     01:25     01:40     01:34     00:58     00:31     05:31     00:24     00:21     00:37     00:29     00:13   
15. Aija Lauciņa              01:23:28 18:28:02   02:41 15  08:00 14  18:19 15  23:36 15  29:32 14  40:16 14  45:37 15  53:22 15  62:20 15  66:21 15  71:13 15  75:02 14  77:04 15  79:58 15  82:32 15  83:28 15 01:23:28
    1878 Auseklis                  W45A           02:41 15  05:19 14  10:19 15  05:17 15  05:56 14  10:44 13  05:21 15  07:45 15  08:58 14  04:01 15  04:52 12  03:49 14  02:02 14  02:54 15  02:34 15  00:56 12
                                                  01:10     02:08     05:41     02:30     02:23     05:44     02:21     03:51     04:48     01:56     02:34     01:39     01:01     01:30     01:13     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     02:42     04:17     02:42     02:48     04:26     02:27     03:48     03:46     02:05     02:18     01:53     01:00     01:23     01:13     00:28   00:38:38

M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:41:10 18:52:27   01:18  1  04:03  1  08:06  1  10:48  1  13:39  1  20:04  1  23:07  1  28:02  2  31:21  1  33:01  1  35:32  1  37:24  1  38:22  1  39:30  1  40:37  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:18  1  02:45  1  04:03  1  02:42  1  02:51  1  06:25  2  03:03  3  04:55  3  03:19  1  01:40  1  02:31  1  01:52  1  00:58  1  01:08  1  01:07  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Barker               00:43:33 17:57:28   01:32  2  04:32  2  09:31  2  12:24  2  15:38  2  20:43  2  23:39  2  27:53  1  32:05  2  34:27  2  37:03  2  39:08  2  40:07  2  41:36  2  42:52  2  43:33  2 00:43:33
     207 FVO                       M60            01:32  2  03:00  2  04:59  2  02:53  2  03:14  2  05:05  1  02:56  2  04:14  2  04:12  2  02:22  2  02:36  2  02:05  3  00:59  2  01:29  3  01:16  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:56     00:11     00:23    -01:20    -00:07    -00:41     00:53     00:42     00:05     00:13     00:01     00:21     00:09     00:08   
 3. Juris Pētersons           00:49:39 17:01:08   03:34  4  06:38  3  12:17  3  15:20  3  18:43  3  25:10  3  27:54  3  31:53  3  36:47  3  39:25  3  42:40  3  44:33  3  45:40  3  47:04  3  48:28  3  49:39  3 00:49:39
     989 Mona                      M60            03:34  4  03:04  3  05:39  3  03:03  3  03:23  3  06:27  3  02:44  1  03:59  1  04:54  3  02:38  3  03:15  3  01:53  2  01:07  3  01:24  2  01:24  3  01:11  4
                                                  02:16     00:19     01:36     00:21     00:32     00:02    -00:19    -00:56     01:35     00:58     00:44     00:01     00:09     00:16     00:17     00:38   
 4. Guntis Brūmelis           01:13:38 16:37:36   02:13  3  06:52  4  20:35  4  24:35  4  29:41  4  37:12  4  42:22  4  50:09  4  56:08  4  59:36  4  63:41  4  66:52  4  68:24  4  70:40  4  72:48  4  73:38  4 01:13:38
    1367                           M60            02:13  3  04:39  4  13:43  4  04:00  4  05:06  4  07:31  4  05:10  4  07:47  4  05:59  4  03:28  4  04:05  4  03:11  4  01:32  4  02:16  4  02:08  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:55     01:54     09:40     01:18     02:15     01:06     02:07     02:52     02:40     01:48     01:34     01:19     00:34     01:08     01:01     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:45     04:03     02:42     02:51     05:05     02:44     03:59     03:19     01:40     02:31     01:52     00:58     01:08     01:07     00:33   00:38:35

M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:41:23 17:57:33   01:38  3  04:50  3  09:30  1  12:04  1  15:22  1  19:25  1  21:45  1  25:58  1  30:47  1  33:06  1  35:11  1  37:03  1  38:02  1  39:31  1  40:53  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:38  3  03:12  1  04:40  1  02:34  1  03:18  1  04:03  1  02:20  1  04:13  2  04:49  5  02:19  3  02:05  1  01:52  1  00:59  1  01:29  2  01:22  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Magone            00:47:13 18:09:19   01:55  4  05:47  5  10:39  4  13:25  3  16:50  3  23:07  3  25:46  2  29:58  2  34:11  2  36:34  2  41:12  2  43:04  2  44:05  2  45:31  2  46:46  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:55  4  03:52  5  04:52  4  02:46  2  03:25  3  06:17  4  02:39  2  04:12  1  04:13  2  02:23  4  04:38  5  01:52  1  01:01  2  01:26  1  01:15  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:17     00:40     00:12     00:12     00:07     02:14     00:19    -00:01    -00:36     00:04     02:33     00:00     00:02    -00:03    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        00:48:01 18:50:18   01:29  1  04:41  1  09:30  1  12:30  2  15:59  2  23:31  4  28:01  5  32:38  4  37:15  5  39:20  4  41:33  3  43:31  3  44:39  3  46:18  3  47:30  3  48:01  3 00:48:01
     570 Kurmis                    M65            01:29  1  03:12  1  04:49  3  03:00  4  03:29  4  07:32  5  04:30  5  04:37  3  04:37  4  02:05  1  02:13  2  01:58  3  01:08  4  01:39  4  01:12  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:09     00:26     00:11     03:29     02:10     00:24    -00:12    -00:14     00:08     00:06     00:09     00:10    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:49:02 17:44:59   01:31  2  04:43  2  12:50  5  15:47  5  19:11  5  24:28  5  27:22  4  32:26  3  36:37  3  38:48  3  42:04  4  44:10  4  45:11  4  46:47  4  48:22  4  49:02  4 00:49:02
     113 Prizma                    M65            01:31  2  03:12  1  08:07  5  02:57  3  03:24  2  05:17  2  02:54  3  05:04  4  04:11  1  02:11  2  03:16  3  02:06  4  01:01  2  01:36  3  01:35  5  00:40  4
                                                 -00:07     00:00     03:27     00:23     00:06     01:14     00:34     00:51    -00:38    -00:08     01:11     00:14     00:02     00:07     00:13     00:10   
 5. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:51:04 17:44:26   01:58  5  05:31  4  10:15  3  13:44  4  17:31  4  23:02  2  26:00  3  32:49  5  37:03  4  39:37  5  43:44  5  45:57  5  47:10  5  48:54  5  50:23  5  51:04  5 00:51:04
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M65            01:58  5  03:33  4  04:44  2  03:29  5  03:47  5  05:31  3  02:58  4  06:49  5  04:14  3  02:34  5  04:07  4  02:13  5  01:13  5  01:44  5  01:29  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:20     00:21     00:04     00:55     00:29     01:28     00:38     02:36    -00:35     00:15     02:02     00:21     00:14     00:15     00:07     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:12     04:40     02:34     03:18     04:03     02:20     04:12     04:11     02:05     02:05     01:52     00:59     01:26     01:12     00:27   00:40:05

M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:40:14 17:48:22   01:29  1  04:30  1  08:58  1  11:26  1  14:28  1  18:49  1  21:17  1  25:00  1  29:17  1  31:19  1  33:50  1  35:45  1  36:48  1  38:20  1  39:38  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            01:29  1  03:01  1  04:28  1  02:28  1  03:02  1  04:21  1  02:28  1  03:43  1  04:17  1  02:02  1  02:31  1  01:55  1  01:03  1  01:32  1  01:18  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Ždanovs             00:50:20 18:40:24   02:21  2  06:06  2  11:32  2  14:36  2  18:09  2  23:36  2  26:47  2  31:39  2  37:28  2  39:56  2  42:49  2  45:12  2  46:24  2  48:11  2  49:42  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
     250 OK KO                     M70            02:21  2  03:45  2  05:26  2  03:04  2  03:33  2  05:27  2  03:11  2  04:52  2  05:49  2  02:28  2  02:53  2  02:23  2  01:12  2  01:47  2  01:31  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:52     00:44     00:58     00:36     00:31     01:06     00:43     01:09     01:32     00:26     00:22     00:28     00:09     00:15     00:13     00:02   
 3. Andrejs Āriņš             01:06:11 19:38:35   02:40  4  06:44  3  16:11  4  20:53  4  25:51  3  33:41  3  38:04  3  43:45  3  50:50  3  54:09  3  57:39  3  60:23  3  61:44  3  63:33  3  65:29  3  66:11  3 01:06:11
     347                           M70            02:40  4  04:04  3  09:27  4  04:42  3  04:58  3  07:50  3  04:23  3  05:41  3  07:05  3  03:19  3  03:30  3  02:44  3  01:21  3  01:49  3  01:56  3  00:42  3
                                                  01:11     01:03     04:59     02:14     01:56     03:29     01:55     01:58     02:48     01:17     00:59     00:49     00:18     00:17     00:38     00:06   
 4. Oskars Zīds               01:17:08 18:26:36   02:32  3  07:55  4  15:48  3  20:44  3  26:56  4  35:36  4  40:08  4  48:46  4  57:23  4  62:18  4  66:26  4  69:41  4  71:32  4  74:01  4  76:19  4  77:08  4 01:17:08
     808 OK FONONS                 M70            02:32  3  05:23  4  07:53  3  04:56  4  06:12  4  08:40  4  04:32  4  08:38  4  08:37  4  04:55  4  04:08  4  03:15  4  01:51  4  02:29  4  02:18  4  00:49  4
                                                  01:03     02:22     03:25     02:28     03:10     04:19     02:04     04:55     04:20     02:53     01:37     01:20     00:48     00:57     01:00     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:01     04:28     02:28     03:02     04:21     02:28     03:43     04:17     02:02     02:31     01:55     01:03     01:32     01:18     00:36   00:40:14

OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:40:49 19:09:43   01:19  2  03:54  2  09:27  1  11:52  1  15:09  1  19:48  1  22:29  1  26:09  1  30:00  1  32:15  1  34:38  1  36:31  1  37:31  1  38:57  1  40:16  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
     300                           OPEN3          01:19  2  02:35  1  05:33  1  02:25  1  03:17  1  04:39  1  02:41  1  03:40  1  03:51  1  02:15  1  02:23  1  01:53  1  01:00  1  01:26  1  01:19  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Vēveris           00:52:02 16:49:51   01:11  1  03:49  1  09:40  2  12:21  2  15:52  2  25:56  2  28:51  2  35:45  2  40:17  2  42:37  2  45:09  2  47:27  2  48:31  2  50:05  2  51:39  2  52:02  2 00:52:02
    1069 Kāpa/Ādaži                OPEN3          01:11  1  02:38  2  05:51  2  02:41  2  03:31  2  10:04  3  02:55  2  06:54  2  04:32  2  02:20  2  02:32  2  02:18  2  01:04  2  01:34  2  01:34  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:08     00:03     00:18     00:16     00:14     05:25     00:14     03:14     00:41     00:05     00:09     00:25     00:04     00:08     00:15    -00:10   
 3. Krīvs Rožukalns           01:09:21 18:37:58   01:55  3  07:03  3  14:35  3  20:42  3  27:12  3  36:50  3  41:53  3  49:23  3  54:19  3  58:01  3  60:59  3  64:18  3  65:29  3  67:06  3  68:55  3  69:21  3 01:09:21
      44 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:55  3  05:08  3  07:32  3  06:07  3  06:30  3  09:38  2  05:03  3  07:30  3  04:56  3  03:42  3  02:58  3  03:19  3  01:11  3  01:37  3  01:49  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:36     02:33     01:59     03:42     03:13     04:59     02:22     03:50     01:05     01:27     00:35     01:26     00:11     00:11     00:30    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:35     05:33     02:25     03:17     04:39     02:41     03:40     03:51     02:15     02:23     01:53     01:00     01:26     01:19     00:23   00:40:31

M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Otto               00:51:39 20:04:03   01:55  2  08:03  1  09:57  1  11:23  1  18:13  2  20:12  2  22:25  2  24:42  1  30:23  1  36:45  1  38:49  1  41:40  1  43:20  1  44:34  1  48:41  1  49:53  1  51:06  1  51:39  1 00:51:39
    1888 Ozons                     M21AK          01:55  2  06:08  1  01:54  1  01:26  1  06:50  3  01:59  1  02:13  2  02:17  1  05:41  1  06:22  1  02:04  2  02:51  1  01:40  1  01:14  1  04:07  1  01:12  1  01:13  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:55:07 18:59:24   02:01  3  08:17  2  10:26  2  12:01  2  17:23  1  19:41  1  21:52  1  24:52  2  32:08  2  39:29  2  41:29  2  44:22  2  46:15  2  47:37  2  52:11  2  53:29  2  54:41  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
     293 IK Auseklis               M21AK          02:01  3  06:16  2  02:09  2  01:35  2  05:22  1  02:18  2  02:11  1  03:00  4  07:16  3  07:21  2  02:00  1  02:53  2  01:53  2  01:22  2  04:34  2  01:18  2  01:12  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:15     00:09    -01:28     00:19    -00:02     00:43     01:35     00:59    -00:04     00:02     00:13     00:08     00:27     00:06    -00:01    -00:07   
 3. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          01:16:06 19:16:57   02:39  4  10:16  4  12:54  3  14:52  3  20:52  3  24:03  3  26:21  3  29:19  3  36:58  3  46:28  3  49:23  3  60:13  3  63:15  3  64:59  3  71:55  3  74:01  3  75:28  3  76:06  3 01:16:06
     823                           M21AK          02:39  4  07:37  4  02:38  3  01:58  3  06:00  2  03:11  4  02:18  3  02:58  3  07:39  4  09:30  4  02:55  4  10:50  4  03:02  3  01:44  3  06:56  4  02:06  4  01:27  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:44     01:29     00:44     00:32    -00:50     01:12     00:05     00:41     01:58     03:08     00:51     07:59     01:22     00:30     02:49     00:54     00:14     00:05   
 4. Jānis Magons              01:22:50 18:56:18   01:50  1  08:57  3  13:19  4  17:15  4  38:39  4  41:27  4  44:17  4  46:35  4  52:57  4  62:05  4  64:41  4  68:38  4  71:58  4  73:50  4  79:35  4  81:13  4  82:19  4  82:50  4 01:22:50
     350                           M21AK          01:50  1  07:07  3  04:22  4  03:56  4  21:24  4  02:48  3  02:50  4  02:18  2  06:22  2  09:08  3  02:36  3  03:57  3  03:20  4  01:52  4  05:45  3  01:38  3  01:06  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:05     00:59     02:28     02:30     14:34     00:49     00:37     00:01     00:41     02:46     00:32     01:06     01:40     00:38     01:38     00:26    -00:07    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     06:08     01:54     01:26     05:22     01:59     02:11     02:17     05:41     06:22     02:00     02:51     01:40     01:14     04:07     01:12     01:06     00:26   00:49:46

W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Veļķere              01:04:21 19:36:39   02:29  1  09:41  1  12:49  1  14:47  1  20:08  1  22:25  1  24:52  1  28:24  1  37:36  1  46:38  1  48:42  1  51:57  1  54:12  1  55:48  1  61:05  1  62:38  1  63:50  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
    1545 OK Alūksne                W21A           02:29  1  07:12  1  03:08  1  01:58  1  05:21  1  02:17  1  02:27  1  03:32  1  09:12  1  09:02  1  02:04  1  03:15  1  02:15  1  01:36  1  05:17  1  01:33  1  01:12  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     07:12     03:08     01:58     05:21     02:17     02:27     03:32     09:12     09:02     02:04     03:15     02:15     01:36     05:17     01:33     01:12     00:31   01:04:21

W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Reda Velde                00:46:06 17:31:40   01:29  1  06:54  1  08:31  1  09:56  1  14:44  1  16:34  1  18:30  1  20:28  1  25:31  1  32:11  1  33:51  1  36:29  1  38:08  1  39:23  1  43:28  1  44:36  1  45:40  1  46:06  1 00:46:06
    1534                           W35A           01:29  1  05:25  1  01:37  1  01:25  1  04:48  1  01:50  1  01:56  1  01:58  1  05:03  1  06:40  1  01:40  1  02:38  1  01:39  1  01:15  1  04:05  1  01:08  1  01:04  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Godiņa               01:10:59 17:26:39   02:02  2  07:57  2  17:20  3  19:00  3  24:50  3  28:32  3  31:24  2  34:19  2  41:53  2  50:30  2  52:47  2  57:42  2  59:50  2  61:18  2  67:29  2  69:00  2  70:25  2  70:59  2 01:10:59
     987 B3                        W35A           02:02  2  05:55  2  09:23  3  01:40  2  05:50  2  03:42  3  02:52  2  02:55  3  07:34  3  08:37  2  02:17  2  04:55  3  02:08  2  01:28  2  06:11  2  01:31  2  01:25  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:33     00:30     07:46     00:15     01:02     01:52     00:56     00:57     02:31     01:57     00:37     02:17     00:29     00:13     02:06     00:23     00:21     00:08   
 3. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:18:34 18:37:37   02:09  3  12:48  3  15:27  2  17:14  2  23:05  2  26:09  2  33:08  3  35:43  3  42:51  3  53:50  3  56:47  3  60:29  3  62:40  3  64:23  3  74:49  3  76:30  3  77:55  3  78:34  3 01:18:34
     521 Kociņi                    W35A           02:09  3  10:39  3  02:39  2  01:47  3  05:51  3  03:04  2  06:59  3  02:35  2  07:08  2  10:59  3  02:57  3  03:42  2  02:11  3  01:43  3  10:26  3  01:41  3  01:25  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:40     05:14     01:02     00:22     01:03     01:14     05:03     00:37     02:05     04:19     01:17     01:04     00:32     00:28     06:21     00:33     00:21     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     05:25     01:37     01:25     04:48     01:50     01:56     01:58     05:03     06:40     01:40     02:38     01:39     01:15     04:05     01:08     01:04     00:26   00:46:06

M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:44:27 18:12:16   01:34  2  06:34  2  08:22  2  09:45  1  13:53  1  15:38  1  17:32  1  19:36  1  24:52  1  30:59  1  32:34  1  35:03  1  36:32  1  37:47  1  41:43  1  42:54  1  43:59  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:34  2  05:00  1  01:48  3  01:23  1  04:08  1  01:45  2  01:54  2  02:04  1  05:16  2  06:07  1  01:35  1  02:29  1  01:29  1  01:15  2  03:56  2  01:11  2  01:05  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kursītis           00:49:16 16:18:57   01:30  1  06:30  1  08:19  1  09:45  1  16:16  3  17:59  3  19:48  2  21:58  2  27:25  2  34:12  2  36:22  2  39:39  2  41:25  2  42:39  2  46:33  2  47:47  2  48:52  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
      69 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:30  1  05:00  1  01:49  4  01:26  2  06:31  6  01:43  1  01:49  1  02:10  2  05:27  3  06:47  3  02:10  5  03:17  4  01:46  3  01:14  1  03:54  1  01:14  3  01:05  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:03     02:23    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:11     00:40     00:35     00:48     00:17    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Gints Vītiņš              00:51:11 17:14:00   01:43  3  10:05  9  11:40  8  13:20  8  18:06  5  20:06  5  22:15  5  24:25  4  29:40  3  36:05  3  38:06  3  40:56  3  42:45  3  44:06  3  48:08  3  49:14  3  50:32  3  51:11  3 00:51:11
    1150                           M50            01:43  3  08:22 10  01:35  1  01:40  4  04:46  2  02:00  4  02:09  5  02:10  2  05:15  1  06:25  2  02:01  3  02:50  2  01:49  4  01:21  4  04:02  3  01:06  1  01:18  5  00:39  9
                                                  00:09     03:22    -00:13     00:17     00:38     00:15     00:15     00:06    -00:01     00:18     00:26     00:21     00:20     00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:13     00:11   
 4. Heino Heinrihsons         00:54:37 17:31:02   01:51  4  07:09  3  08:56  3  11:02  3  16:00  2  17:52  2  19:50  3  24:03  3  30:39  4  38:02  4  39:49  4  43:48  4  45:28  4  46:47  4  51:34  4  52:55  4  54:04  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
     368 Šķērsiela                 M50            01:51  4  05:18  3  01:47  2  02:06  8  04:58  3  01:52  3  01:58  3  04:13 10  06:36  5  07:23  4  01:47  2  03:59  8  01:40  2  01:19  3  04:47  4  01:21  4  01:09  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:17     00:18    -00:01     00:43     00:50     00:07     00:04     02:09     01:20     01:16     00:12     01:30     00:11     00:04     00:51     00:10     00:04     00:05   
 5. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:58:22 18:57:54   02:02  7  08:02  4  10:10  4  11:47  4  17:19  4  19:34  4  21:41  4  24:28  5  31:49  5  40:05  5  42:12  5  45:23  5  47:28  5  48:58  5  54:58  5  56:27  5  57:48  5  58:22  5 00:58:22
     877 Auseklis                  M50            02:02  7  06:00  4  02:08  6  01:37  3  05:32  4  02:15  5  02:07  4  02:47  4  07:21  6  08:16  6  02:07  4  03:11  3  02:05  7  01:30  6  06:00  6  01:29  7  01:21  7  00:34  6
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:20     00:14     01:24     00:30     00:13     00:43     02:05     02:09     00:32     00:42     00:36     00:15     02:04     00:18     00:16     00:06   
 6. Armands Ozols             01:00:02 17:14:49   02:06  8  08:54  6  10:55  5  12:44  5  18:19  6  21:03  6  23:21  6  26:13  6  32:46  6  40:39  6  43:09  6  47:17  6  49:12  6  50:34  6  56:55  6  58:16  6  59:29  6  60:02  6 01:00:02
     916                           M50            02:06  8  06:48  6  02:01  5  01:49  6  05:35  5  02:44  6  02:18  6  02:52  5  06:33  4  07:53  5  02:30  7  04:08  9  01:55  5  01:22  5  06:21  9  01:21  4  01:13  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:32     01:48     00:13     00:26     01:27     00:59     00:24     00:48     01:17     01:46     00:55     01:39     00:26     00:07     02:25     00:10     00:08     00:05   
 7. Juris Jaunzems            01:06:03 17:46:56   01:57  6  08:42  5  10:59  6  13:02  7  19:34  7  23:49  7  26:27  7  29:34  7  37:07  7  45:54  7  49:00  7  52:44  7  54:47  7  56:27  7  62:45  7  64:13  7  65:33  7  66:03  7 01:06:03
      13                           M50            01:57  6  06:45  5  02:17  7  02:03  7  06:32  7  04:15 10  02:38  7  03:07  7  07:33  8  08:47  7  03:06  9  03:44  6  02:03  6  01:40  9  06:18  8  01:28  6  01:20  6  00:30  3
                                                  00:23     01:45     00:29     00:40     02:24     02:30     00:44     01:03     02:17     02:40     01:31     01:15     00:34     00:25     02:22     00:17     00:15     00:02   
 8. Kārlis Gobleja            01:12:25 19:06:55   02:09  9  09:19  8  12:15  9  14:27  9  21:43  8  24:50  8  28:17  8  32:05  8  39:58  8  51:05  8  53:29  8  57:11  8  59:45  8  61:15  8  68:22  8  70:16  8  71:48  8  72:25  8 01:12:25
    1160                           M50            02:09  9  07:10  8  02:56 10  02:12  9  07:16  8  03:07  9  03:27 10  03:48  9  07:53  9  11:07  9  02:24  6  03:42  5  02:34 10  01:30  6  07:07 10  01:54 10  01:32  9  00:37  7
                                                  00:35     02:10     01:08     00:49     03:08     01:22     01:33     01:44     02:37     05:00     00:49     01:13     01:05     00:15     03:11     00:43     00:27     00:09   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:20:53 19:32:11   02:49 10  10:42 10  13:28 10  15:51 10  23:29  9  26:16  9  29:28  9  32:26  9  45:33  9  58:21  9  61:21  9  66:08  9  68:35  9  70:38  9  76:53  9  78:44  9  80:15  9  80:53  9 01:20:53
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            02:49 10  07:53  9  02:46  9  02:23 10  07:38  9  02:47  7  03:12  9  02:58  6  13:07 10  12:48 10  03:00  8  04:47 10  02:27  9  02:03 10  06:15  7  01:51  9  01:31  8  00:38  8
                                                  01:15     02:53     00:58     01:00     03:30     01:02     01:18     00:54     07:51     06:41     01:25     02:18     00:58     00:48     02:19     00:40     00:26     00:10   
10. Egons Šolmanis            01:23:06 18:48:46   01:55  5  08:56  7  11:14  7  12:58  6  37:27 10  40:16 10  43:04 10  46:23 10  53:50 10  63:16 10  66:32 10  70:17 10  72:27 10  74:02 10  79:16 10  80:54 10  82:27 10  83:06 10 01:23:06
     230 Auseklis                  M50            01:55  5  07:01  7  02:18  8  01:44  5  24:29 10  02:49  8  02:48  8  03:19  8  07:27  7  09:26  8  03:16 10  03:45  7  02:10  8  01:35  8  05:14  5  01:38  8  01:33 10  00:39  9
                                                  00:21     02:01     00:30     00:21     20:21     01:04     00:54     01:15     02:11     03:19     01:41     01:16     00:41     00:20     01:18     00:27     00:28     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     05:00     01:35     01:23     04:08     01:43     01:49     02:04     05:15     06:07     01:35     02:29     01:29     01:14     03:54     01:06     01:05     00:24   00:43:50

M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Pucens              00:51:34 17:54:46   01:48  4  09:06  3  10:51  3  12:31  3  16:59  2  19:26  2  21:29  2  24:00  1  29:28  1  36:08  1  38:33  1  41:39  1  43:16  1  44:33  1  48:42  1  49:58  1  51:10  1  51:34  1 00:51:34
      31 Mona                      M55            01:48  4  07:18  4  01:45  2  01:40  4  04:28  1  02:27  4  02:03  1  02:31  3  05:28  1  06:40  2  02:25  4  03:06  3  01:37  1  01:17  1  04:09  1  01:16  1  01:12  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:54:36 19:28:38   01:36  1  10:20  5  12:23  5  14:02  5  19:34  3  21:47  3  23:52  3  27:17  4  33:05  4  39:20  4  41:19  4  44:10  3  45:49  3  47:10  3  51:44  3  53:00  3  54:07  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
    1309 Kurmis                    M55            01:36  1  08:44  5  02:03  5  01:39  2  05:32  3  02:13  1  02:05  2  03:25  5  05:48  2  06:15  1  01:59  2  02:51  1  01:39  2  01:21  2  04:34  2  01:16  1  01:07  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:12     01:26     00:18    -00:01     01:04    -00:14     00:02     00:54     00:20    -00:25    -00:26    -00:15     00:02     00:04     00:25     00:00    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Edmunds Zvaigzne          00:54:54 17:59:34   01:39  3  08:00  1  09:54  2  11:32  1  16:42  1  18:56  1  21:07  1  24:49  2  30:43  2  38:04  2  40:00  2  43:21  2  45:18  2  46:39  2  51:31  2  52:56  2  54:15  3  54:54  3 00:54:54
    6000 A2                        M55            01:39  3  06:21  1  01:54  4  01:38  1  05:10  2  02:14  2  02:11  3  03:42  6  05:54  4  07:21  4  01:56  1  03:21  4  01:57  5  01:21  2  04:52  4  01:25  4  01:19  4  00:39  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:57     00:09    -00:02     00:42    -00:13     00:08     01:11     00:26     00:41    -00:29     00:15     00:20     00:04     00:43     00:09     00:07     00:15   
 4. Sergejs Šadrins           00:55:13 17:52:58   01:38  2  08:03  2  09:45  1  11:58  2  19:48  4  22:04  4  24:17  4  26:36  3  32:25  3  39:06  3  41:18  3  44:11  4  45:53  4  47:14  4  51:52  4  53:11  4  54:31  4  55:13  4 00:55:13
     519 Kāpa                      M55            01:38  2  06:25  2  01:42  1  02:13  6  07:50  5  02:16  3  02:13  4  02:19  1  05:49  3  06:41  3  02:12  3  02:53  2  01:42  3  01:21  2  04:38  3  01:19  3  01:20  5  00:42  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:53    -00:03     00:33     03:22    -00:11     00:10    -00:12     00:21     00:01    -00:13    -00:13     00:05     00:04     00:29     00:03     00:08     00:18   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           01:03:33 18:55:19   02:19  6  09:12  4  11:29  4  13:16  4  20:02  5  22:31  5  24:53  5  28:02  5  35:10  5  43:47  5  46:27  5  50:40  5  52:39  5  54:11  5  59:44  5  61:11  5  62:47  5  63:33  5 01:03:33
     263                           M55            02:19  6  06:53  3  02:17  6  01:47  5  06:46  4  02:29  5  02:22  5  03:09  4  07:08  5  08:37  6  02:40  6  04:13  5  01:59  6  01:32  6  05:33  6  01:27  5  01:36  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:31    -00:25     00:32     00:07     02:18     00:02     00:19     00:38     01:40     01:57     00:15     01:07     00:22     00:15     01:24     00:11     00:24     00:22   
 6. Igors Kozlovs             01:15:35 19:41:46   02:05  5  12:57  6  14:46  6  16:25  6  30:17  6  32:46  6  35:31  6  37:58  6  45:22  6  53:36  6  56:02  6  64:02  6  65:50  6  67:14  6  72:23  6  74:01  6  75:06  6  75:35  6 01:15:35
     336                           M55            02:05  5  10:52  6  01:49  3  01:39  2  13:52  6  02:29  5  02:45  6  02:27  2  07:24  6  08:14  5  02:26  5  08:00  6  01:48  4  01:24  5  05:09  5  01:38  6  01:05  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:17     03:34     00:04    -00:01     09:24     00:02     00:42    -00:04     01:56     01:34     00:01     04:54     00:11     00:07     01:00     00:22    -00:07     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     06:21     01:42     01:38     04:28     02:13     02:03     02:19     05:28     06:15     01:56     02:51     01:37     01:17     04:09     01:16     01:05     00:24   00:48:38

M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Veļķeris           00:42:57 18:39:10   01:19  2  03:43  4  07:49  3  14:27  4  19:55  3  21:25  1  24:29  1  26:54  1  29:01  1  32:46  1  34:14  1  38:52  1  41:17  1  42:26  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    1031 OK Alūksne                M21C           01:19  2  02:24  5  04:06  3  06:38  4  05:28  2  01:30  1  03:04  2  02:25  2  02:07  1  03:45  2  01:28  1  04:38  2  02:25  3  01:09  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Rurāns             00:44:29 17:08:23   01:14  1  02:51  1  06:01  1  11:18  1  15:46  1  21:53  2  24:44  2  27:09  2  30:38  3  34:03  2  35:38  2  39:52  2  42:09  2  44:06  2  44:29  2 00:44:29
     604 Auseklis                  M21C           01:14  1  01:37  1  03:10  1  05:17  3  04:28  1  06:07  6  02:51  1  02:25  2  03:29  5  03:25  1  01:35  2  04:14  1  02:17  2  01:57  5  00:23  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:47    -00:56    -01:21    -01:00     04:37    -00:13     00:00     01:22    -00:20     00:07    -00:24    -00:08     00:48    -00:08   
 3. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:49:27 19:56:10   01:45  4  03:42  3  07:39  2  16:12  5  22:33  5  24:15  4  27:20  4  29:51  4  33:14  4  37:13  4  38:50  4  44:08  3  46:44  3  48:52  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
     897 Auseklis                  M21C           01:45  4  01:57  3  03:57  2  08:33  5  06:21  3  01:42  2  03:05  3  02:31  4  03:23  4  03:59  3  01:37  3  05:18  3  02:36  4  02:08  6  00:35  4
                                                  00:26    -00:27    -00:09     01:55     00:53     00:12     00:01     00:06     01:16     00:14     00:09     00:40     00:11     00:59     00:04   
 4. Krišjānis Pinka           00:52:07 18:23:46   01:50  5  03:40  2  08:00  4  11:50  2  19:05  2  21:58  3  25:09  3  27:24  3  30:21  2  34:56  3  36:40  3  48:06  5  50:20  5  51:33  4  52:07  4 00:52:07
     766 Legs Miserables           M21C           01:50  5  01:50  2  04:20  4  03:50  1  07:15  4  02:53  4  03:11  4  02:15  1  02:57  2  04:35  4  01:44  4  11:26  6  02:14  1  01:13  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:31    -00:34     00:14    -02:48     01:47     01:23     00:07    -00:10     00:50     00:50     00:16     06:48    -00:11     00:04     00:03   
 5. Raitis Kozlovskis         00:52:18 18:12:54   01:35  3  03:50  5  09:18  5  14:11  3  21:45  4  24:25  5  28:21  5  31:13  5  34:19  5  39:06  5  41:21  5  46:58  4  49:51  4  51:38  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
    1059                           M21C           01:35  3  02:15  4  05:28  6  04:53  2  07:34  5  02:40  3  03:56  5  02:52  5  03:06  3  04:47  5  02:15  5  05:37  4  02:53  5  01:47  4  00:40  6
                                                  00:16    -00:09     01:22    -01:45     02:06     01:10     00:52     00:27     00:59     01:02     00:47     00:59     00:28     00:38     00:09   
 6. Olivers Willis            01:20:50 19:31:51   01:59  6  04:41  6  09:54  6  23:09  6  35:46  6  39:12  6  45:53  6  51:00  6  57:26  6  63:46  6  66:11  6  72:21  6  78:56  6  80:15  6  80:50  6 01:20:50
    1543 N/A                       M21C           01:59  6  02:42  6  05:13  5  13:15  6  12:37  6  03:26  5  06:41  6  05:07  6  06:26  6  06:20  6  02:25  6  06:10  5  06:35  6  01:19  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:40     00:18     01:07     06:37     07:09     01:56     03:37     02:42     04:19     02:35     00:57     01:32     04:10     00:10     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:37     03:10     03:50     04:28     01:30     02:51     02:15     02:07     03:25     01:28     04:14     02:14     01:09     00:23   00:35:55

M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Balodis           00:39:41 18:58:29   01:18  1  03:11  1  07:01  1  10:39  1  15:29  1  17:10  1  19:54  1  22:35  1  25:21  1  29:00  1  30:44  1  35:26  1  38:02  1  39:16  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
     912                           M35B           01:18  1  01:53  1  03:50  1  03:38  1  04:50  1  01:41  1  02:44  1  02:41  1  02:46  1  03:39  1  01:44  1  04:42  1  02:36  1  01:14  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     01:53     03:50     03:38     04:50     01:41     02:44     02:41     02:46     03:39     01:44     04:42     02:36     01:14     00:25   00:39:41

M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:30:58 18:21:57   01:12  3  02:35  1  05:38  1  09:04  2  12:45  2  13:58  1  16:20  1  18:04  1  20:02  1  22:56  1  24:06  1  27:23  1  29:09  1  30:35  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:12  3  01:23  1  03:03  1  03:26  3  03:41  2  01:13  1  02:22  2  01:44  1  01:58  1  02:54  1  01:10  1  03:17  1  01:46  1  01:26  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilnis Bičevskis          00:32:47 18:36:40   01:08  2  02:50  3  06:32  3  09:15  3  13:05  3  14:22  3  16:46  3  18:31  2  20:32  2  24:02  2  25:26  2  29:04  2  31:09  2  32:18  2  32:47  2 00:32:47
    1528                           M40B           01:08  2  01:42  3  03:42  3  02:43  1  03:50  3  01:17  2  02:24  3  01:45  2  02:01  3  03:30  2  01:24  3  03:38  2  02:05  2  01:09  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:19     00:39    -00:43     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:36     00:14     00:21     00:19    -00:17     00:06   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:31 18:54:35   01:06  1  02:41  2  05:44  2  08:49  1  12:20  1  14:02  2  16:21  2  18:34  3  20:34  3  24:42  3  25:58  3  29:40  3  31:47  3  33:03  3  33:31  3 00:33:31
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:06  1  01:35  2  03:03  1  03:05  2  03:31  1  01:42  3  02:19  1  02:13  4  02:00  2  04:08  3  01:16  2  03:42  3  02:07  3  01:16  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:00    -00:21    -00:10     00:29    -00:03     00:29     00:02     01:14     00:06     00:25     00:21    -00:10     00:05   
 4. Gints Piķis               00:45:08 18:10:10   01:40  4  04:04  4  09:20  4  15:52  4  20:46  4  22:46  4  26:05  4  28:16  4  30:43  4  34:54  4  36:22  4  40:55  4  43:30  4  44:34  4  45:08  4 00:45:08
    1320                           M40B           01:40  4  02:24  4  05:16  4  06:32  4  04:54  4  02:00  4  03:19  4  02:11  3  02:27  4  04:11  4  01:28  4  04:33  4  02:35  4  01:04  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:28     01:01     02:13     03:06     01:13     00:47     00:57     00:27     00:29     01:17     00:18     01:16     00:49    -00:22     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:23     03:03     02:43     03:31     01:13     02:19     01:44     01:58     02:54     01:10     03:17     01:46     01:04     00:23   00:29:34

M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:32:41 19:15:18   01:15  3  03:07  4  06:29  2  09:26  1  12:56  1  14:10  1  16:31  1  18:27  1  20:10  1  23:21  1  24:44  1  28:59  1  30:58  1  32:10  1  32:41  1 00:32:41
     399 TEIKAS KALNS              M45B           01:15  3  01:52  4  03:22  2  02:57  1  03:30  1  01:14  1  02:21  3  01:56  4  01:43  1  03:11  1  01:23  3  04:15  3  01:59  1  01:12  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Krjukovs            00:36:28 19:01:28   01:14  2  02:53  1  06:22  1  11:56  7  15:38  5  17:12  4  19:29  3  21:46  4  24:07  4  27:29  4  28:50  4  32:46  3  34:48  3  36:02  3  36:28  2 00:36:28
     942 Auseklis                  M45B           01:14  2  01:39  1  03:29  3  05:34  9  03:42  2  01:34  4  02:17  2  02:17  6  02:21  5  03:22  3  01:21  1  03:56  1  02:02  2  01:14  4  00:26  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:13     00:07     02:37     00:12     00:20    -00:04     00:21     00:38     00:11    -00:02    -00:19     00:03     00:02    -00:05   
 3. Rolands Kapočus           00:36:30 18:45:13   01:31  8  03:23  5  06:55  5  09:54  2  13:59  3  15:16  3  18:18  2  20:06  2  22:25  2  25:47  2  27:12  2  31:45  2  34:41  2  35:56  2  36:30  3 00:36:30
    1013                           M45B           01:31  8  01:52  4  03:32  4  02:59  2  04:05  5  01:17  2  03:02  6  01:48  3  02:19  4  03:22  3  01:25  4  04:33  4  02:56  8  01:15  5  00:34  6
                                                  00:16     00:00     00:10     00:02     00:35     00:03     00:41    -00:08     00:36     00:11     00:02     00:18     00:57     00:03     00:03   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:38:09 18:51:14   01:10  1  02:57  2  06:41  3  11:16  5  15:15  4  17:21  5  19:33  4  21:20  3  23:59  3  27:18  3  28:40  3  34:08  4  36:32  4  37:40  4  38:09  4 00:38:09
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:10  1  01:47  3  03:44  5  04:35  8  03:59  4  02:06  7  02:12  1  01:47  2  02:39  7  03:19  2  01:22  2  05:28  6  02:24  4  01:08  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:05     00:22     01:38     00:29     00:52    -00:09    -00:09     00:56     00:08    -00:01     01:13     00:25    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Uldis Paršāns             00:39:13 19:08:15   01:27  5  03:31  6  08:12  7  11:30  6  15:57  6  17:38  6  20:24  5  22:26  5  24:40  5  28:46  5  30:31  5  34:42  5  37:09  5  38:33  5  39:13  5 00:39:13
     112                           M45B           01:27  5  02:04  7  04:41  8  03:18  5  04:27  6  01:41  5  02:46  5  02:02  5  02:14  3  04:06  7  01:45  7  04:11  2  02:27  5  01:24  6  00:40  8
                                                  00:12     00:12     01:19     00:21     00:57     00:27     00:25     00:06     00:31     00:55     00:22    -00:04     00:28     00:12     00:09   
 6. Edgars Lubāns             00:41:42 19:14:48   01:28  6  03:33  7  06:51  4  10:05  3  13:49  2  15:11  2  20:54  6  23:25  6  25:35  6  29:30  6  31:28  6  38:04  6  40:18  6  41:19  6  41:42  6 00:41:42
     139                           M45B           01:28  6  02:05  8  03:18  1  03:14  4  03:44  3  01:22  3  05:43  9  02:31  7  02:10  2  03:55  6  01:58  8  06:36  8  02:14  3  01:01  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:13     00:13    -00:04     00:17     00:14     00:08     03:22     00:35     00:27     00:44     00:35     02:21     00:15    -00:11    -00:08   
 7. Normunds Lapoško          00:46:54 17:50:25   02:11  9  04:13  9  08:55  9  13:12  9  17:54  8  19:54  7  23:05  7  25:41  7  28:26  7  32:47  7  34:31  7  41:59  8  44:44  8  46:08  7  46:54  7 00:46:54
     593                           M45B           02:11  9  02:02  6  04:42  9  04:17  7  04:42  7  02:00  6  03:11  7  02:36  8  02:45  9  04:21  8  01:44  6  07:28  9  02:45  7  01:24  6  00:46  9
                                                  00:56     00:10     01:20     01:20     01:12     00:46     00:50     00:40     01:02     01:10     00:21     03:13     00:46     00:12     00:15   
 7. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:54 18:19:26   01:28  6  03:44  8  08:15  8  12:18  8  17:56  9  20:09  8  23:22  8  26:46  8  29:25  8  34:05  8  36:10  8  41:27  7  44:31  7  46:18  8  46:54  7 00:46:54
     101 Auseklis                  M45B           01:28  6  02:16  9  04:31  7  04:03  6  05:38  8  02:13  8  03:13  8  03:24  9  02:39  7  04:40  9  02:05  9  05:17  5  03:04  9  01:47  9  00:36  7
                                                  00:13     00:24     01:09     01:06     02:08     00:59     00:52     01:28     00:56     01:29     00:42     01:02     01:05     00:35     00:05   
 9. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:53:04 19:32:45   01:15  3  02:59  3  07:21  6  10:22  4  17:03  7  30:21  9  33:04  9  34:49  9  37:14  9  40:52  9  42:21  9  48:31  9  51:01  9  52:33  9  53:04  9 00:53:04
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:15  3  01:44  2  04:22  6  03:01  3  06:41  9  13:18 10  02:43  4  01:45  1  02:25  6  03:38  5  01:29  5  06:10  7  02:30  6  01:32  8  00:31  4
                                                  00:00    -00:08     01:00     00:04     03:11     12:04     00:22    -00:11     00:42     00:27     00:06     01:55     00:31     00:20     00:00   
10. Normunds Paško            01:35:56 16:52:13   02:35 10  06:57 10  20:58 10  30:47 10  41:42 10  45:34 10  53:20 10  60:59 10  65:21 10  73:08 10  76:31 10  84:53 10  90:56 10  94:39 10  95:56 10 01:35:56
     714                           M45B           02:35 10  04:22 10  14:01 10  09:49 10  10:55 10  03:52  9  07:46 10  07:39 10  04:22 10  07:47 10  03:23 10  08:22 10  06:03 10  03:43 10  01:17 10
                                                  01:20     02:30     10:39     06:52     07:25     02:38     05:25     05:43     02:39     04:36     02:00     04:07     04:04     02:31     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:39     03:18     02:57     03:30     01:14     02:12     01:45     01:43     03:11     01:21     03:56     01:59     01:01     00:23   00:31:19

M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Prikšāns           00:54:41 18:48:00   07:33  1  14:53  1  18:36  1  20:56  1  22:47  1  27:35  1  31:55  1  33:30  1  35:36  1  38:18  1  41:24  1  43:38  1  47:40  1  51:10  1  51:55  1  53:07  1  54:17  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
     468 Ozons                     M18            07:33  1  07:20  1  03:43  1  02:20  1  01:51  1  04:48  1  04:20  1  01:35  1  02:06  1  02:42  1  03:06  1  02:14  1  04:02  1  03:30  1  00:45  1  01:12  1  01:10  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:33     07:20     03:43     02:20     01:51     04:48     04:20     01:35     02:06     02:42     03:06     02:14     04:02     03:30     00:45     01:12     01:10     00:24   00:54:41

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Buls              00:48:04 18:54:54   06:28  2  08:42  2  12:24  1  14:25  1  15:58  1  20:46  1  25:07  1  26:47  1  28:50  1  31:35  1  34:41  1  36:48  1  40:55  1  44:33  1  45:18  1  46:29  1  47:37  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
    1959                           M21B           06:28  2  02:14  3  03:42  2  02:01  1  01:33  1  04:48  1  04:21  1  01:40  2  02:03  1  02:45  2  03:06  1  02:07  1  04:07  2  03:38  2  00:45  3  01:11  3  01:08  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alexander Barker          00:54:59 17:45:16   06:05  1  08:13  1  12:34  2  15:02  2  17:08  2  22:21  2  28:22  2  30:35  2  34:18  2  37:27  2  40:42  2  42:58  2  47:35  2  51:50  2  52:34  2  53:34  2  54:35  2  54:59  2 00:54:59
     213                           M21B           06:05  1  02:08  2  04:21  3  02:28  2  02:06  3  05:13  3  06:01  3  02:13  3  03:43  2  03:09  3  03:15  2  02:16  2  04:37  3  04:15  3  00:44  2  01:00  1  01:01  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:06     00:39     00:27     00:33     00:25     01:40     00:33     01:40     00:24     00:09     00:09     00:30     00:37    -00:01    -00:11    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Jānis Cīmurs              01:05:22 18:09:07   14:44  3  16:39  3  20:14  3  25:03  3  26:41  3  31:50  3  36:36  3  38:06  3  44:08  3  46:47  3  50:59  3  54:57  3  58:50  3  62:19  3  62:59  3  63:59  3  64:58  3  65:22  3 01:05:22
    1448                           M21B           14:44  3  01:55  1  03:35  1  04:49  3  01:38  2  05:09  2  04:46  2  01:30  1  06:02  3  02:39  1  04:12  3  03:58  3  03:53  1  03:29  1  00:40  1  01:00  1  00:59  1  00:24  1
                                                  08:16    -00:19    -00:07     02:48     00:05     00:21     00:25    -00:10     03:59    -00:06     01:06     01:51    -00:14    -00:09    -00:05    -00:11    -00:09    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:05     01:55     03:35     02:01     01:33     04:48     04:21     01:30     02:03     02:39     03:06     02:07     03:53     03:29     00:40     01:00     00:59     00:24   00:46:08

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:47:19 20:03:07   04:46  1  06:33  1  09:59  1  11:46  1  15:26  3  20:27  2  24:50  2  26:46  3  28:35  2  31:31  2  34:49  2  36:53  2  40:45  1  44:01  1  44:47  1  45:53  1  46:56  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
    1161 Auseklis                  M40A           04:46  1  01:47  2  03:26  2  01:47  1  03:40  7  05:01  1  04:23  2  01:56  7  01:49  1  02:56  2  03:18  3  02:04  2  03:52  1  03:16  1  00:46  2  01:06  2  01:03  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:26 19:41:26   05:38  3  07:16  2  10:59  2  13:14  2  14:35  1  19:36  1  23:51  1  25:24  1  27:22  1  30:15  1  33:25  1  35:22  1  40:45  1  44:05  2  44:49  2  45:54  2  47:02  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
     610 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           05:38  3  01:38  1  03:43  3  02:15  3  01:21  1  05:01  1  04:15  1  01:33  1  01:58  4  02:53  1  03:10  1  01:57  1  05:23  7  03:20  2  00:44  1  01:05  1  01:08  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:52    -00:09     00:17     00:28    -02:19     00:00    -00:08    -00:23     00:09    -00:03    -00:08    -00:07     01:31     00:04    -00:02    -00:01     00:05     00:01   
 3. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:48:07 19:53:01   06:24  6  08:19  6  11:40  4  13:45  4  15:20  2  20:35  3  25:00  3  26:45  2  28:35  2  31:41  3  34:55  3  36:59  3  41:13  3  44:42  3  45:28  3  46:38  3  47:42  3  48:07  3 00:48:07
     931 Auseklis IK               M40A           06:24  6  01:55  3  03:21  1  02:05  2  01:35  2  05:15  4  04:25  3  01:45  6  01:50  2  03:06  4  03:14  2  02:04  2  04:14  5  03:29  3  00:46  2  01:10  3  01:04  3  00:25  3
                                                  01:38     00:08    -00:05     00:18    -02:05     00:14     00:02    -00:11     00:01     00:10    -00:04     00:00     00:22     00:13     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:02   
 4. Kaspars Jansons           00:50:49 17:20:30   05:47  4  07:51  4  12:01  5  14:22  5  15:59  4  21:30  4  26:18  4  28:00  4  29:55  4  33:04  4  36:48  4  39:07  4  43:19  4  46:59  4  47:50  4  49:09  4  50:19  4  50:49  4 00:50:49
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           05:47  4  02:04  5  04:10  6  02:21  5  01:37  3  05:31  5  04:48  4  01:42  5  01:55  3  03:09  5  03:44  6  02:19  7  04:12  4  03:40  5  00:51  4  01:19  6  01:10  6  00:30  4
                                                  01:01     00:17     00:44     00:34    -02:03     00:30     00:25    -00:14     00:06     00:13     00:26     00:15     00:20     00:24     00:05     00:13     00:07     00:07   
 5. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:57:08 19:42:20   05:29  2  07:28  3  11:17  3  13:34  3  17:36  5  27:28  7  32:41  7  34:20  7  36:26  7  39:23  6  42:50  5  44:59  5  49:07  5  53:11  5  54:10  5  55:25  5  56:36  5  57:08  5 00:57:08
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           05:29  2  01:59  4  03:49  4  02:17  4  04:02  8  09:52  8  05:13  5  01:39  3  02:06  5  02:57  3  03:27  4  02:09  4  04:08  3  04:04  7  00:59  6  01:15  4  01:11  7  00:32  6
                                                  00:43     00:12     00:23     00:30     00:22     04:51     00:50    -00:17     00:17     00:01     00:09     00:05     00:16     00:48     00:13     00:09     00:08     00:09   
 6. Armands Rutkis            00:57:37 18:25:15   06:43  7  09:25  7  13:34  7  16:41  7  18:37  7  23:45  5  29:42  5  31:20  5  33:43  5  37:45  5  43:19  6  45:36  6  50:10  6  53:40  6  54:43  6  56:02  6  57:05  6  57:37  6 00:57:37
    1480                           M40A           06:43  7  02:42  7  04:09  5  03:07  7  01:56  4  05:08  3  05:57  6  01:38  2  02:23  6  04:02  7  05:34  8  02:17  6  04:34  6  03:30  4  01:03  7  01:19  6  01:03  1  00:32  6
                                                  01:57     00:55     00:43     01:20    -01:44     00:07     01:34    -00:18     00:34     01:06     02:16     00:13     00:42     00:14     00:17     00:13     00:00     00:09   
 7. Gatis Ribaks              00:57:55 18:45:18   05:51  5  08:17  5  13:10  6  16:04  6  18:06  6  24:15  6  31:21  6  33:00  6  35:47  6  40:50  7  44:17  7  46:26  7  50:29  7  54:12  7  55:04  7  56:19  7  57:25  7  57:55  7 00:57:55
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           05:51  5  02:26  6  04:53  7  02:54  6  02:02  5  06:09  6  07:06  7  01:39  3  02:47  8  05:03  8  03:27  4  02:09  4  04:03  2  03:43  6  00:52  5  01:15  4  01:06  4  00:30  4
                                                  01:05     00:39     01:27     01:07    -01:38     01:08     02:43    -00:17     00:58     02:07     00:09     00:05     00:11     00:27     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:07   
 8. Uģis Vismanis             01:22:57 19:08:46   11:10  8  14:04  8  22:34  8  26:17  8  28:46  8  35:35  8  47:34  8  50:50  8  53:27  8  57:26  8  62:31  8  65:48  8  72:44  8  77:39  8  78:53  8  80:46  8  82:22  8  82:57  8 01:22:57
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           11:10  8  02:54  8  08:30  8  03:43  8  02:29  6  06:49  7  11:59  8  03:16  8  02:37  7  03:59  6  05:05  7  03:17  8  06:56  8  04:55  8  01:14  8  01:53  8  01:36  8  00:35  8
                                                  06:24     01:07     05:04     01:56    -01:11     01:48     07:36     01:20     00:48     01:03     01:47     01:13     03:04     01:39     00:28     00:47     00:33     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:46     01:38     03:21     01:47     01:21     05:01     04:15     01:33     01:49     02:53     03:10     01:57     03:52     03:16     00:44     01:05     01:03     00:23   00:43:54

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Grasis              00:45:32 18:09:48   04:53  1  06:26  1  10:15  1  12:23  1  13:49  1  18:46  1  23:23  1  25:15  1  26:55  1  29:51  1  32:51  1  35:00  1  38:43  1  41:58  1  42:49  1  44:00  1  45:05  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
     796 Auseklis                  M45A           04:53  1  01:33  1  03:49  1  02:08  1  01:26  1  04:57  1  04:37  1  01:52  3  01:40  1  02:56  1  03:00  1  02:09  1  03:43  1  03:15  1  00:51  1  01:11  1  01:05  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:57:41 18:08:43   06:29  3  08:26  3  12:36  3  16:04  3  17:55  3  24:16  3  29:57  3  32:07  3  33:55  2  37:27  2  41:37  2  44:21  2  49:18  2  53:47  2  54:47  2  56:01  2  57:12  2  57:41  2 00:57:41
     668                           M45A           06:29  3  01:57  2  04:10  2  03:28  7  01:51  4  06:21  3  05:41  2  02:10  5  01:48  2  03:32  2  04:10  3  02:44  4  04:57  5  04:29  4  01:00  3  01:14  2  01:11  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:36     00:24     00:21     01:20     00:25     01:24     01:04     00:18     00:08     00:36     01:10     00:35     01:14     01:14     00:09     00:03     00:06     00:02   
 3. Uģis Kūliņš               00:58:50 18:25:28   06:35  5  10:55  6  16:12  7  18:36  6  20:24  6  26:21  6  32:26  5  34:15  5  36:26  5  40:11  4  44:24  4  46:42  4  50:46  3  54:29  3  55:29  3  56:48  3  58:09  3  58:50  3 00:58:50
    1290 Kāpa                      M45A           06:35  5  04:20  7  05:17  7  02:24  2  01:48  2  05:57  2  06:05  3  01:49  1  02:11  3  03:45  3  04:13  4  02:18  2  04:04  2  03:43  2  01:00  3  01:19  3  01:21  5  00:41  6
                                                  01:42     02:47     01:28     00:16     00:22     01:00     01:28    -00:03     00:31     00:49     01:13     00:09     00:21     00:28     00:09     00:08     00:16     00:14   
 4. Mārtiņš Gills             00:59:36 19:25:48   06:09  2  08:09  2  12:21  2  15:14  2  17:14  2  23:38  2  29:45  2  31:58  2  34:28  3  38:23  3  43:46  3  46:16  3  51:07  4  55:04  4  56:09  4  57:40  4  59:01  4  59:36  4 00:59:36
     565 Auseklis                  M45A           06:09  2  02:00  3  04:12  3  02:53  5  02:00  5  06:24  4  06:07  4  02:13  6  02:30  5  03:55  4  05:23  6  02:30  3  04:51  3  03:57  3  01:05  5  01:31  5  01:21  5  00:35  5
                                                  01:16     00:27     00:23     00:45     00:34     01:27     01:30     00:21     00:50     00:59     02:23     00:21     01:08     00:42     00:14     00:20     00:16     00:08   
 5. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          01:02:43 19:33:26   07:22  6  09:59  5  14:11  5  16:38  5  18:26  4  25:11  4  31:36  4  33:34  4  36:14  4  40:29  5  45:06  5  47:55  5  53:40  5  58:20  5  59:28  5  60:57  5  62:12  5  62:43  5 01:02:43
     372 Sīriuss  Arhitekti        M45A           07:22  6  02:37  5  04:12  3  02:27  3  01:48  2  06:45  5  06:25  5  01:58  4  02:40  6  04:15  5  04:37  5  02:49  5  05:45  6  04:40  5  01:08  6  01:29  4  01:15  3  00:31  3
                                                  02:29     01:04     00:23     00:19     00:22     01:48     01:48     00:06     01:00     01:19     01:37     00:40     02:02     01:25     00:17     00:18     00:10     00:04   
 6. Ints Kalniņš              01:05:57 18:47:58   06:32  4  08:56  4  13:53  4  16:28  4  18:58  5  25:44  5  36:07  6  37:56  6  40:15  6  44:47  6  48:46  6  51:36  6  56:27  6  61:29  6  62:27  6  64:09  6  65:25  6  65:57  6 01:05:57
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           06:32  4  02:24  4  04:57  5  02:35  4  02:30  6  06:46  6  10:23  7  01:49  1  02:19  4  04:32  6  03:59  2  02:50  6  04:51  3  05:02  7  00:58  2  01:42  6  01:16  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:39     00:51     01:08     00:27     01:04     01:49     05:46    -00:03     00:39     01:36     00:59     00:41     01:08     01:47     00:07     00:31     00:11     00:05   
 7. Edgars Tabors             01:15:10 16:25:05   07:51  7  11:03  7  16:09  6  19:14  7  22:09  7  29:34  7  36:23  7  38:45  7  43:38  7  48:10  7  55:51  7  59:13  7  65:13  7  69:58  7  71:06  7  72:59  7  74:29  7  75:10  7 01:15:10
     212                           M45A           07:51  7  03:12  6  05:06  6  03:05  6  02:55  7  07:25  7  06:49  6  02:22  7  04:53  7  04:32  6  07:41  7  03:22  7  06:00  7  04:45  6  01:08  6  01:53  7  01:30  7  00:41  6
                                                  02:58     01:39     01:17     00:57     01:29     02:28     02:12     00:30     03:13     01:36     04:41     01:13     02:17     01:30     00:17     00:42     00:25     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:53     01:33     03:49     02:08     01:26     04:57     04:37     01:49     01:40     02:56     03:00     02:09     03:43     03:15     00:51     01:11     01:05     00:27   00:45:29

M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 33)  20.( 35)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:43:53 18:47:52   00:37  1  01:27  1  03:06  1  06:05  1  07:24  1  08:31  1  12:18  1  13:52  1  15:25  1  18:00  1  22:45  1  28:00  1  29:33  1  31:38  1  33:52  1  34:59  1  36:58  1  38:48  1  41:00  1  42:33  1  43:30  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          00:37  1  00:50  1  01:39  1  02:59  2  01:19  1  01:07  1  03:47  1  01:34  1  01:33  1  02:35  4  04:45  1  05:15  1  01:33  2  02:05  1  02:14  2  01:07  1  01:59  3  01:50  5  02:12  1  01:33  1  00:57  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Veļķeris            00:49:07 19:51:40   01:35  6  02:29  5  04:09  4  07:02  2  08:40  2  09:57  2  14:25  2  16:05  2  17:44  2  19:51  2  24:54  2  31:50  2  33:18  2  36:07  2  38:17  2  39:31  2  41:50  2  43:04  2  45:57  2  47:32  2  48:39  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
    1547 OK Alūksne                M21AL          01:35  6  00:54  2  01:40  2  02:53  1  01:38  2  01:17  3  04:28  3  01:40  2  01:39  2  02:07  2  05:03  2  06:56  5  01:28  1  02:49  5  02:10  1  01:14  3  02:19  4  01:14  2  02:53  2  01:35  2  01:07  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:58     00:04     00:01    -00:06     00:19     00:10     00:41     00:06     00:06    -00:28     00:18     01:41    -00:05     00:44    -00:04     00:07     00:20    -00:36     00:41     00:02     00:10     00:05   
 3. Andis Leontjevs           00:52:19 17:24:55   01:12  5  02:12  4  04:08  3  07:18  4  09:10  4  10:27  4  15:00  3  17:02  3  18:59  3  21:07  3  26:29  3  32:59  3  34:40  3  37:23  3  39:39  3  41:08  3  43:39  3  45:10  3  48:54  3  50:48  3  51:53  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
     993                           M21AL          01:12  5  01:00  4  01:56  4  03:10  4  01:52  4  01:17  3  04:33  4  02:02  5  01:57  5  02:08  3  05:22  3  06:30  4  01:41  3  02:43  4  02:16  3  01:29  4  02:31  5  01:31  4  03:44  4  01:54  3  01:05  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:35     00:10     00:17     00:11     00:33     00:10     00:46     00:28     00:24    -00:27     00:37     01:15     00:08     00:38     00:02     00:22     00:32    -00:19     01:32     00:21     00:08     00:03   
 4. Valdis Bērziņš            00:53:18 19:00:10   01:06  3  02:04  2  03:56  2  07:41  5  09:36  5  11:11  5  15:36  4  17:20  4  19:04  4  21:51  5  27:15  4  33:21  4  35:38  4  38:10  4  41:11  4  42:46  4  44:40  4  45:52  4  49:00  4  51:06  4  52:54  4  53:18  4 00:53:18
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:06  3  00:58  3  01:52  3  03:45  5  01:55  5  01:35  5  04:25  2  01:44  3  01:44  3  02:47  5  05:24  4  06:06  3  02:17  5  02:32  3  03:01  5  01:35  6  01:54  1  01:12  1  03:08  3  02:06  5  01:48  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:29     00:08     00:13     00:46     00:36     00:28     00:38     00:10     00:11     00:12     00:39     00:51     00:44     00:27     00:47     00:28    -00:05    -00:38     00:56     00:33     00:51     00:01   
 5. Laura Vīķe                00:55:37 18:34:50   00:56  2  02:05  3  04:11  5  07:10  3  08:55  3  10:07  3  16:04  5  17:48  5  19:33  5  21:33  4  29:10  5  34:58  5  37:00  5  39:17  5  42:28  5  43:35  5  45:30  5  46:46  5  51:02  5  53:34  5  54:59  5  55:37  5 00:55:37
    5999 Kāpa                      M21AL          00:56  2  01:09  5  02:06  5  02:59  2  01:45  3  01:12  2  05:57  5  01:44  3  01:45  4  02:00  1  07:37  5  05:48  2  02:02  4  02:17  2  03:11  6  01:07  1  01:55  2  01:16  3  04:16  6  02:32  7  01:25  6  00:38  7
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:27     00:00     00:26     00:05     02:10     00:10     00:12    -00:35     02:52     00:33     00:29     00:12     00:57     00:00    -00:04    -00:34     02:04     00:59     00:28     00:15   
 6. Madara Freimane           01:18:43 16:00:24   01:09  4  02:34  6  05:13  6  09:47  6  12:34  6  14:55  6  27:40  6  30:25  6  33:20  6  36:49  6  44:35  6  53:09  6  56:27  6  60:36  6  63:19  6  64:53  6  68:02  6  70:33  6  74:28  6  76:53  6  78:07  6  78:43  6 01:18:43
    4999 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:09  4  01:25  8  02:39  6  04:34  6  02:47  6  02:21  6  12:45  8  02:45  6  02:55  6  03:29  6  07:46  6  08:34  6  03:18  6  04:09  6  02:43  4  01:34  5  03:09  6  02:31  7  03:55  5  02:25  6  01:14  5  00:36  6
                                                  00:32     00:35     01:00     01:35     01:28     01:14     08:58     01:11     01:22     00:54     03:01     03:19     01:45     02:04     00:29     00:27     01:10     00:41     01:43     00:52     00:17     00:13   
 7. Egdgars Šteins            01:59:15 18:58:18   02:53  7  04:06  7  07:24  7  14:50  7  18:38  7  21:48  7  31:47  7  41:22  7  45:12  7  51:07  7  61:44  7  74:59  7  80:15  7  84:54  7 102:13  7 104:53  7 108:09  7 110:07  7 115:45  7 117:44  7 118:46  7 119:15  7 01:59:15
    1523                           M21AL          02:53  7  01:13  6  03:18  7  07:26  7  03:48  7  03:10  8  09:59  7  09:35  7  03:50  7  05:55  8  10:37  8  13:15  7  05:16  7  04:39  7  17:19  7  02:40  7  03:16  7  01:58  6  05:38  7  01:59  4  01:02  2  00:29  5
                                                  02:16     00:23     01:39     04:27     02:29     02:03     06:12     08:01     02:17     03:20     05:52     08:00     03:43     02:34     15:05     01:33     01:17     00:08     03:26     00:26     00:05     00:06   
    Dagnija Saleniece         DQ       18:58:19   02:55  8  04:11  8  07:38  8  15:08  8  19:02  8  21:57  8  31:52  8                                                                                                                                                       DQ
    1541                           M21AL          02:55  8  01:16  7  03:27  8  07:30  8  03:54  8  02:55  7  09:55  6                      05:47  7  10:27  7                                                                                                              
                                                  02:18     00:26     01:48     04:31     02:35     01:48     06:08                         03:12     05:42                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:50     01:39     02:53     01:19     01:07     03:47     01:34     01:33     02:00     04:45     05:15     01:28     02:05     02:10     01:07     01:54     01:12     02:12     01:33     00:57     00:23   00:42:20

M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 33)  20.( 35)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:43:17 18:30:41   00:46  4  01:36  1  03:13  1  06:06  1  07:38  1  08:48  1  12:33  1  14:03  1  15:38  1  17:32  1  22:05  1  27:23  1  28:55  1  31:21  1  33:11  1  34:21  1  36:16  1  37:38  1  40:10  1  41:53  1  42:52  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:46  4  00:50  1  01:37  2  02:53  2  01:32  1  01:10  1  03:45  1  01:30  1  01:35  1  01:54  2  04:33  1  05:18  1  01:32  1  02:26  1  01:50  1  01:10  1  01:55  1  01:22  3  02:32  1  01:43  1  00:59  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:48:35 17:25:30   01:00  8  01:55  7  03:30  2  06:22  2  08:07  2  09:33  2  13:45  2  15:34  2  17:18  2  19:11  2  24:13  2  30:35  2  32:16  2  35:45  2  37:46  2  39:21  2  41:29  2  42:50  2  45:28  2  47:20  2  48:12  2  48:35  2 00:48:35
    3182 Nr 82                     M35A           01:00  8  00:55  2  01:35  1  02:52  1  01:45  4  01:26  3  04:12  3  01:49  2  01:44  2  01:53  1  05:02  3  06:22  4  01:41  2  03:29 11  02:01  2  01:35 10  02:08  2  01:21  2  02:38  2  01:52  4  00:52  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:14     00:05    -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:16     00:27     00:19     00:09    -00:01     00:29     01:04     00:09     01:03     00:11     00:25     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:09    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:50:36 19:13:06   01:32 12  02:32 11  04:26  9  07:44  7  09:17  5  10:44  5  15:01  3  17:42  5  19:36  6  21:41  5  26:58  5  32:45  4  34:27  3  37:02  4  39:12  4  40:39  3  42:48  3  44:04  3  47:10  3  49:05  3  50:09  3  50:36  3 00:50:36
     736 OK Kāpa                   M35A           01:32 12  01:00  5  01:54  5  03:18  4  01:33  2  01:27  4  04:17  4  02:41 13  01:54  5  02:05  3  05:17  4  05:47  2  01:42  3  02:35  3  02:10  7  01:27  6  02:09  3  01:16  1  03:06  6  01:55  5  01:04  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:46     00:10     00:17     00:25     00:01     00:17     00:32     01:11     00:19     00:11     00:44     00:29     00:10     00:09     00:20     00:17     00:14    -00:06     00:34     00:12     00:05     00:02   
 4. Ģirts Liniņš              00:51:09 17:44:14   00:45  3  01:41  3  03:34  4  06:48  3  10:26  8  11:56  8  15:52  6  17:48  6  19:32  5  21:54  6  26:47  3  32:37  3  34:30  4  36:58  3  39:05  3  40:40  4  42:51  4  44:49  4  47:48  4  49:36  4  50:41  4  51:09  4 00:51:09
     772 Ozons                     M35A           00:45  3  00:56  3  01:53  4  03:14  3  03:38 14  01:30  8  03:56  2  01:56  4  01:44  2  02:22  7  04:53  2  05:50  3  01:53  6  02:28  2  02:07  5  01:35 10  02:11  4  01:58 13  02:59  4  01:48  2  01:05  6  00:28  9
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:16     00:21     02:06     00:20     00:11     00:26     00:09     00:28     00:20     00:32     00:21     00:02     00:17     00:25     00:16     00:36     00:27     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 5. Agris Bērziņš             00:52:20 19:07:37   00:37  1  01:42  4  03:36  5  07:23  5  09:03  3  10:31  3  15:10  4  17:04  3  19:00  3  21:23  3  27:14  6  33:43  6  35:28  6  38:07  6  40:16  6  41:58  5  44:21  5  45:49  5  48:38  5  50:38  5  51:56  5  52:20  5 00:52:20
     964                           M35A           00:37  1  01:05  8  01:54  5  03:47  8  01:40  3  01:28  5  04:39  7  01:54  3  01:56  7  02:23  9  05:51  7  06:29  5  01:45  4  02:39  4  02:09  6  01:42 12  02:23  6  01:28  6  02:49  3  02:00  7  01:18 13  00:24  2
                                                 -00:09     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:08     00:18     00:54     00:24     00:21     00:29     01:18     01:11     00:13     00:13     00:19     00:32     00:28     00:06     00:17     00:17     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Kaspars Vītols            00:52:53 17:30:15   00:43  2  01:39  2  03:30  2  07:22  4  09:09  4  10:32  4  15:10  4  17:25  4  19:20  4  21:33  4  26:54  4  33:29  5  35:21  5  38:01  5  40:07  5  42:04  6  44:24  6  45:49  5  49:09  6  51:11  6  52:26  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
     679 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           00:43  2  00:56  3  01:51  3  03:52 10  01:47  5  01:23  2  04:38  6  02:15 10  01:55  6  02:13  4  05:21  5  06:35  6  01:52  5  02:40  5  02:06  3  01:57 14  02:20  5  01:25  4  03:20  8  02:02  8  01:15 11  00:27  6
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:14     00:59     00:15     00:13     00:53     00:45     00:20     00:19     00:48     01:17     00:20     00:14     00:16     00:47     00:25     00:03     00:48     00:19     00:16     00:02   
 7. Ervīns Veics              00:56:37 19:26:31   01:08  9  02:18  9  04:26  9  08:13  8  10:11  7  11:39  7  16:51  8  18:54  8  21:02  8  23:35  8  29:39  7  37:07  7  39:03  7  41:45  7  44:07  7  45:41  7  48:15  7  50:16  7  53:21  7  55:09  7  56:13  7  56:37  7 00:56:37
    1131                           M35A           01:08  9  01:10 14  02:08  9  03:47  8  01:58 10  01:28  5  05:12 11  02:03  5  02:08  9  02:33 11  06:04 10  07:28  9  01:56  8  02:42  6  02:22 10  01:34  8  02:34  9  02:01 14  03:05  5  01:48  2  01:04  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:31     00:54     00:26     00:18     01:27     00:33     00:33     00:39     01:31     02:10     00:24     00:16     00:32     00:24     00:39     00:39     00:33     00:05     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Indulis Tamužs            00:59:04 16:51:50   00:47  5  01:53  5  03:54  6  07:40  6  09:32  6  11:02  6  16:11  7  18:19  7  20:53  7  23:15  7  29:45  8  37:50  8  39:46  8  43:15  8  45:46  8  47:08  8  49:43  8  51:24  8  55:25  8  57:32  8  58:38  8  59:04  8 00:59:04
     421 Auseklis                  M35A           00:47  5  01:06 10  02:01  7  03:46  6  01:52  7  01:30  8  05:09 10  02:08  6  02:34 14  02:22  7  06:30 13  08:05 14  01:56  8  03:29 11  02:31 11  01:22  3  02:35 11  01:41 10  04:01 11  02:07  9  01:06  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:24     00:53     00:20     00:20     01:24     00:38     00:59     00:28     01:57     02:47     00:24     01:03     00:41     00:12     00:40     00:19     01:29     00:24     00:07     00:01   
 9. Pēteris Hokonens          00:59:23 19:17:59   00:47  5  01:53  5  04:01  7  09:09 13  11:03 13  13:37 13  18:14  9  20:24  9  22:35  9  24:51  9  30:49  9  38:03  9  39:56  9  43:36  9  45:53  9  47:13  9  49:45  9  51:38  9  55:35  9  57:45  9  58:55  9  59:23  9 00:59:23
     201 Auseklis                  M35A           00:47  5  01:06 10  02:08  9  05:08 13  01:54  8  02:34 14  04:37  5  02:10  8  02:11 10  02:16  6  05:58  9  07:14  8  01:53  6  03:40 13  02:17  8  01:20  2  02:32  8  01:53 12  03:57 10  02:10 10  01:10 10  00:28  9
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:31     02:15     00:22     01:24     00:52     00:40     00:36     00:22     01:25     01:56     00:21     01:14     00:27     00:10     00:37     00:31     01:25     00:27     00:11     00:03   
10. Aivis Poikāns             01:00:25 19:56:51   01:40 13  02:42 13  04:50 13  08:43 11  10:42 11  12:52 10  19:08 12  21:56 12  23:44 12  27:39 12  33:55 12  41:05 12  43:17 11  46:04 10  48:10 10  49:36 10  52:02 10  53:28 10  56:51 10  58:46 10  59:52 10  60:25 10 01:00:25
    1300 Auseklis                  M35A           01:40 13  01:02  6  02:08  9  03:53 11  01:59 11  02:10 10  06:16 13  02:48 14  01:48  4  03:55 13  06:16 11  07:10  7  02:12 11  02:47  7  02:06  3  01:26  5  02:26  7  01:26  5  03:23  9  01:55  5  01:06  7  00:33 13
                                                  00:54     00:12     00:31     01:00     00:27     01:00     02:31     01:18     00:13     02:01     01:43     01:52     00:40     00:21     00:16     00:16     00:31     00:04     00:51     00:12     00:07     00:08   
11. Arturs Upenieks           01:03:36 17:19:41   01:28 11  02:33 12  04:42 11  08:19  9  10:32  9  15:36 14  20:21 13  22:29 13  24:42 13  27:08 11  33:03 10  41:03 11  43:20 12  46:22 11  48:58 11  50:32 11  53:32 11  55:20 11  59:22 11  61:47 11  63:04 11  63:36 11 01:03:36
     453 Olaine                    M35A           01:28 11  01:05  8  02:09 12  03:37  5  02:13 13  05:04 15  04:45  8  02:08  6  02:13 11  02:26 10  05:55  8  08:00 13  02:17 12  03:02  9  02:36 12  01:34  8  03:00 12  01:48 11  04:02 12  02:25 12  01:17 12  00:32 12
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:32     00:44     00:41     03:54     01:00     00:38     00:38     00:32     01:22     02:42     00:45     00:36     00:46     00:24     01:05     00:26     01:30     00:42     00:18     00:07   
12. Atis Straujums            01:04:08 18:52:29   00:55  7  02:04  8  04:05  8  09:29 14  11:18 14  13:33 12  18:41 11  21:07 11  23:26 11  29:50 13  35:39 13  43:30 13  45:49 13  48:49 12  51:37 12  53:04 12  55:38 12  57:09 12  60:21 12  62:33 12  63:37 12  64:08 12 01:04:08
     755                           M35A           00:55  7  01:09 13  02:01  7  05:24 14  01:49  6  02:15 11  05:08  9  02:26 11  02:19 12  06:24 15  05:49  6  07:51 10  02:19 13  03:00  8  02:48 13  01:27  6  02:34  9  01:31  7  03:12  7  02:12 11  01:04  3  00:31 11
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:24     02:31     00:17     01:05     01:23     00:56     00:44     04:30     01:16     02:33     00:47     00:34     00:58     00:17     00:39     00:09     00:40     00:29     00:05     00:06   
13. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:11:11 18:19:45   01:23 10  02:30 10  04:45 12  08:31 10  10:39 10  12:08  9  18:17 10  20:46 10  22:46 10  26:14 10  33:09 11  41:01 10  43:12 10  51:51 13  54:52 13  56:14 13  61:15 13  62:48 13  67:11 13  69:36 13  70:44 13  71:11 13 01:11:11
    1091                           M35A           01:23 10  01:07 12  02:15 14  03:46  6  02:08 12  01:29  7  06:09 12  02:29 12  02:00  8  03:28 12  06:55 14  07:52 12  02:11 10  08:39 14  03:01 14  01:22  3  05:01 15  01:33  8  04:23 14  02:25 12  01:08  9  00:27  6
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:38     00:53     00:36     00:19     02:24     00:59     00:25     01:34     02:22     02:34     00:39     06:13     01:11     00:12     03:06     00:11     01:51     00:42     00:09     00:02   
14. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:19:19 19:41:57   01:46 14  02:49 14  05:03 14  09:01 12  10:55 12  13:16 11  32:10 14  34:24 14  36:46 14  38:59 14  45:20 14  53:11 14  57:53 14  61:06 14  63:27 14  65:09 14  68:28 14  70:07 14  74:14 14  77:15 14  78:43 14  79:19 14 01:19:19
    1546 Alūksne                   M35A           01:46 14  01:03  7  02:14 13  03:58 12  01:54  8  02:21 12  18:54 15  02:14  9  02:22 13  02:13  4  06:21 12  07:51 10  04:42 15  03:13 10  02:21  9  01:42 12  03:19 13  01:39  9  04:07 13  03:01 14  01:28 14  00:36 14
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:37     01:05     00:22     01:11     15:09     00:44     00:47     00:19     01:48     02:33     03:10     00:47     00:31     00:32     01:24     00:17     01:35     01:18     00:29     00:11   
15. Andris Blanks             01:51:58 16:22:32   02:14 15  04:18 15  07:58 15  17:20 15  21:55 15  24:25 15  33:28 15  37:00 15  41:32 15  45:51 15  56:09 15  68:10 15  72:10 15  84:32 15  88:47 15  91:42 15  96:22 15  99:27 15 105:24 15 108:52 15 111:05 15 111:58 15 01:51:58
     104 ind                       M35A           02:14 15  02:04 15  03:40 15  09:22 15  04:35 15  02:30 13  09:03 14  03:32 15  04:32 15  04:19 14  10:18 15  12:01 15  04:00 14  12:22 15  04:15 15  02:55 15  04:40 14  03:05 15  05:57 15  03:28 15  02:13 15  00:53 15
                                                  01:28     01:14     02:03     06:29     03:03     01:20     05:18     02:02     02:57     02:25     05:45     06:43     02:28     09:56     02:25     01:45     02:45     01:43     03:25     01:45     01:14     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:50     01:35     02:52     01:32     01:10     03:45     01:30     01:35     01:53     04:33     05:18     01:32     02:26     01:50     01:10     01:55     01:16     02:32     01:43     00:52     00:23   00:42:49

VELOM14 Distance (9): 7 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(104)   4.(112)   5.(113)   6.(105)   7.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Poreiters         00:45:35 18:24:58   04:06  1  10:56  1  19:38  1  26:32  1  29:49  1  42:25  1  44:08  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
    1505                           VELOM14        04:06  1  06:50  1  08:42  1  06:54  1  03:17  1  12:36  2  01:43  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marts Poreiters           00:46:22 18:41:03   04:09  2  14:58  2  26:04  2  35:18  2  39:16  2  42:48  2  44:57  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
    1506                           VELOM14        04:09  2  10:49  2  11:06  2  09:14  2  03:58  2  03:32  1  02:09  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:03     03:59     02:24     02:20     00:41    -09:04     00:26    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     06:50     08:42     06:54     03:17     03:32     01:43     01:25   00:36:29

VELOW2 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(103)   3.(104)   4.(113)   5.(109)   6.(110)   7.(108)   8.(112)   9.(105)  10.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Ada Vītoliņa              01:11:27 17:13:43   04:47  1  14:31  2  27:05  1  36:42  1  44:53  1  48:12  1  55:07  1  60:14  1  68:33  1  70:18  1  71:27  1 01:11:27
    1088 OK Ogre                   VELOW2         04:47  1  09:44  2  12:34  1  09:37  1  08:11  1  03:19  1  06:55  1  05:07  1  08:19  1  01:45  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Lange               01:29:55 16:57:53   05:20  2  13:43  1  29:52  2  43:06  2  53:24  2  58:05  2  65:31  2  74:32  2  87:10  2  88:50  2  89:55  2 01:29:55
     761                           VELOW2         05:20  2  08:23  1  16:09  2  13:14  2  10:18  2  04:41  2  07:26  2  09:01  2  12:38  2  01:40  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:33    -01:21     03:35     03:37     02:07     01:22     00:31     03:54     04:19    -00:05    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:47     08:23     12:34     09:37     08:11     03:19     06:55     05:07     08:19     01:40     01:05   01:09:57

VELO502 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(103)   3.(104)   4.(113)   5.(109)   6.(110)   7.(108)   8.(112)   9.(105)  10.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Reinis Nīmanis            01:06:07 19:33:34   04:45  1  12:28  1  23:49  1  33:21  1  43:35  1  48:12  1  54:17  1  58:23  1  63:12  1  64:59  1  66:07  1 01:06:07
     661                           VELO502        04:45  1  07:43  1  11:21  1  09:32  1  10:14  1  04:37  1  06:05  1  04:06  1  04:49  1  01:47  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:45     07:43     11:21     09:32     10:14     04:37     06:05     04:06     04:49     01:47     01:08   01:06:07

VELOM18 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(103)   3.(104)   4.(113)   5.(109)   6.(110)   7.(108)   8.(112)   9.(105)  10.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Toms Andersons     00:43:02 17:47:08   03:07  1  08:06  1  17:59  2  23:20  1  28:18  1  30:02  1  33:26  1  36:24  1  40:57  1  42:16  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     547 Ogre OK/SC                VELOM18        03:07  1  04:59  1  09:53  5  05:21  1  04:58  2  01:44  1  03:24  1  02:58  1  04:33  3  01:19  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Girgensons        00:49:41 17:41:12   03:17  4  09:44  3  18:03  3  24:26  2  29:10  2  32:15  2  36:15  2  41:04  2  47:24  2  48:46  2  49:41  2 00:49:41
     562 SSS                       VELOM18        03:17  4  06:27  4  08:19  1  06:23  2  04:44  1  03:05  5  04:00  4  04:49  6  06:20  7  01:22  2  00:55  2
                                                  00:10     01:28    -01:34     01:02    -00:14     01:21     00:36     01:51     01:47     00:03     00:09   
 3. Roberts Nīmanis           00:52:37 19:31:56   03:14  2  10:36  5  19:31  4  26:08  3  31:08  3  33:45  3  38:39  3  46:41  4  49:55  3  51:24  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
     651 Ogre OK                   VELOM18        03:14  2  07:22  5  08:55  3  06:37  3  05:00  3  02:37  2  04:54  7  08:02  9  03:14  1  01:29  3  01:13  9
                                                  00:07     02:23    -00:58     01:16     00:02     00:53     01:30     05:04    -01:19     00:10     00:27   
 4. Artūrs Strakšs            00:55:01 17:45:06   03:23  5  09:09  2  17:36  1  30:11  6  35:25  4  38:08  4  42:19  4  46:39  3  52:22  4  53:57  4  55:01  4 00:55:01
     567 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        03:23  5  05:46  2  08:27  2  12:35  8  05:14  4  02:43  3  04:11  5  04:20  5  05:43  5  01:35  6  01:04  6
                                                  00:16     00:47    -01:26     07:14     00:16     00:59     00:47     01:22     01:10     00:16     00:18   
 5. Bruno Šterns              00:56:51 18:44:38   03:15  3  10:37  6  21:38  6  29:12  5  37:21  5  40:39  5  45:26  5  50:40  5  54:22  5  55:52  5  56:51  5 00:56:51
     416 OK Ogre                   VELOM18        03:15  3  07:22  5  11:01  6  07:34  5  08:09  6  03:18  7  04:47  6  05:14  8  03:42  2  01:30  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:08     02:23     01:08     02:13     03:11     01:34     01:23     02:16    -00:51     00:11     00:13   
 6. Matīss Martinsons         01:01:12 17:39:10   04:12  8  11:56  7  20:53  5  27:46  4  38:34  6  42:02  6  47:38  6  52:37  6  58:38  6  60:13  6  61:12  6 01:01:12
     572 SSS                       VELOM18        04:12  8  07:44  8  08:57  4  06:53  4  10:48  8  03:28  8  05:36  8  04:59  7  06:01  6  01:35  6  00:59  4
                                                  01:05     02:45    -00:56     01:32     05:50     01:44     02:12     02:01     01:28     00:16     00:13   
 7. Ernests Nīmanis           01:06:14 19:33:29   04:49  9  12:31  8  23:57  8  33:25  7  43:28  7  48:15  8  54:25  8  58:23  8  63:15  7  65:06  7  66:14  7 01:06:14
     652                           VELOM18        04:49  9  07:42  7  11:26  8  09:28  7  10:03  7  04:47  9  06:10  9  03:58  4  04:52  4  01:51  9  01:08  7
                                                  01:42     02:43     01:33     04:07     05:05     03:03     02:46     01:00     00:19     00:32     00:22   
 8. Artūrs Brēmanis           01:06:36 17:34:46   03:36  6  16:28  9  31:05  9  39:06  9  44:39  8  47:25  7  51:17  7  54:42  7  64:05  8  65:39  8  66:36  8 01:06:36
     573 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        03:36  6  12:52  9  14:37  9  08:01  6  05:33  5  02:46  4  03:52  3  03:25  2  09:23  8  01:34  5  00:57  3
                                                  00:29     07:53     04:44     02:40     00:35     01:02     00:28     00:27     04:50     00:15     00:11   
 9. Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    01:24:49 17:30:59   04:03  7  10:29  4  21:43  7  36:24  8  48:19  9  51:27  9  54:54  9  58:41  9  81:57  9  83:37  9  84:49  9 01:24:49
     574 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        04:03  7  06:26  3  11:14  7  14:41  9  11:55  9  03:08  6  03:27  2  03:47  3  23:16  9  01:40  8  01:12  8
                                                  00:56     01:27     01:21     09:20     06:57     01:24     00:03     00:49     18:43     00:21     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     04:59     08:19     05:21     04:44     01:44     03:24     02:58     03:14     01:19     00:46   00:39:55

VELOW18 Distance (10): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(103)   3.(104)   4.(113)   5.(109)   6.(110)   7.(108)   8.(112)   9.(105)  10.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Grauda                00:48:11 17:37:06   04:05  3  09:48  2  18:14  3  24:05  2  30:13  2  33:19  2  37:24  2  41:42  2  45:42  1  47:12  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
     556 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        04:05  3  05:43  2  08:26  2  05:51  1  06:08  2  03:06  2  04:05  2  04:18  3  04:00  2  01:30  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Actiņa              00:49:00 17:43:06   03:47  2  09:50  3  18:13  2  24:06  3  29:33  1  32:28  1  36:32  1  40:25  1  46:28  2  48:01  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
     554 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        03:47  2  06:03  3  08:23  1  05:53  2  05:27  1  02:55  1  04:04  1  03:53  2  06:03  4  01:33  4  00:59  3
                                                 -00:18     00:20    -00:03     00:02    -00:41    -00:11    -00:01    -00:25     02:03     00:03     00:00   
 3. Annija Osāne              00:52:22 17:32:56   04:13  4  10:41  4  19:25  4  26:27  4  32:40  3  36:07  3  40:38  3  45:46  3  49:57  3  51:24  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
     568 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        04:13  4  06:28  4  08:44  4  07:02  4  06:13  3  03:27  3  04:31  3  05:08  4  04:11  3  01:27  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:08     00:45     00:18     01:11     00:05     00:21     00:26     00:50     00:11    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Ramona Poreitere          00:52:22 18:21:47   03:19  1  08:54  1  17:21  1  23:54  1  33:57  4  38:19  4  43:11  4  46:44  4  50:07  4  51:28  4  52:22  3 00:52:22
     595 Ozons/RSP                 VELOW18        03:19  1  05:35  1  08:27  3  06:33  3  10:03  4  04:22  4  04:52  4  03:33  1  03:23  1  01:21  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:46    -00:08     00:01     00:42     03:55     01:16     00:47    -00:45    -00:37    -00:09    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     05:35     08:23     05:51     05:27     02:55     04:04     03:33     03:23     01:21     00:54   00:44:45

VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(112)  13.(113)  14.(105)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Ozols              00:50:23 18:06:26   02:42  1  06:37  2  09:13  2  15:23  1  20:49  1  25:58  1  29:39  1  31:14  1  34:21  1  36:01  1  41:06  1  43:31  1  46:36  1  48:31  1  49:38  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
     541 GROHE TEAM LATVIA         VELOM3         02:42  1  03:55  3  02:36  2  06:10  1  05:26  1  05:09  1  03:41  1  01:35  4  03:07  3  01:40  1  05:05  1  02:25  1  03:05 10  01:55  1  01:07  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Sarksņa            00:53:17 18:21:18   02:47  2  06:52  4  09:27  3  16:13  2  22:09  2  27:29  2  31:36  2  33:08  2  36:09  2  37:57  2  44:29  2  47:06  2  48:57  2  51:00  2  52:21  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
     613 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         02:47  2  04:05  6  02:35  1  06:46  2  05:56  3  05:20  2  04:07  2  01:32  2  03:01  1  01:48  3  06:32  6  02:37  2  01:51  2  02:03  2  01:21  4  00:56  6
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:01     00:36     00:30     00:11     00:26    -00:03    -00:06     00:08     01:27     00:12    -01:14     00:08     00:14     00:11   
 3. Atis Heinols              00:53:59 17:42:00   02:49  3  06:24  1  09:03  1  16:26  3  22:20  3  28:15  3  33:38  4  35:05  4  38:07  3  39:54  3  45:24  3  48:07  3  49:54  3  51:59  3  53:12  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
     560 A2                        VELOM3         02:49  3  03:35  1  02:39  3  07:23  3  05:54  2  05:55  4  05:23  6  01:27  1  03:02  2  01:47  2  05:30  2  02:43  3  01:47  1  02:05  4  01:13  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:07    -00:20     00:03     01:13     00:28     00:46     01:42    -00:08    -00:05     00:07     00:25     00:18    -01:18     00:10     00:06     00:02   
 4. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:59:25 16:50:34   03:07  5  06:48  3  09:43  4  17:27  4  23:28  4  29:01  4  33:24  3  34:57  3  38:56  4  41:03  4  46:53  4  49:43  4  54:34  4  56:49  4  58:13  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
     801 Ozons                     VELOM3         03:07  5  03:41  2  02:55  4  07:44  4  06:01  4  05:33  3  04:23  3  01:33  3  03:59  6  02:07  6  05:50  3  02:50  4  04:51 11  02:15  7  01:24  6  01:12 11
                                                  00:25    -00:14     00:19     01:34     00:35     00:24     00:42    -00:02     00:52     00:27     00:45     00:25     01:46     00:20     00:17     00:27   
 5. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:01:16 17:26:15   03:21  6  07:42  7  11:00  7  20:03  7  26:50  7  33:08  6  37:56  5  39:37  5  43:10  5  45:11  5  51:33  5  54:43  5  56:52  5  59:04  5  60:27  5  61:16  5 01:01:16
      53 B3                        VELOM3         03:21  6  04:21  7  03:18  7  09:03 10  06:47  5  06:18  6  04:48  4  01:41  6  03:33  4  02:01  4  06:22  5  03:10  5  02:09  3  02:12  5  01:23  5  00:49  3
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:42     02:53     01:21     01:09     01:07     00:06     00:26     00:21     01:17     00:45    -00:56     00:17     00:16     00:04   
 6. Artūrs Verza              01:04:20 18:49:45   03:26  7  07:27  5  10:45  6  18:29  5  26:04  6  33:17  7  38:40  6  40:16  6  44:08  6  46:34  6  54:12  6  57:54  6  60:07  6  62:11  6  63:26  6  64:20  6 01:04:20
    1553                           VELOM3         03:26  7  04:01  4  03:18  7  07:44  4  07:35  7  07:13  9  05:23  6  01:36  5  03:52  5  02:26  7  07:38  9  03:42  8  02:13  5  02:04  3  01:15  3  00:54  5
                                                  00:44     00:06     00:42     01:34     02:09     02:04     01:42     00:01     00:45     00:46     02:33     01:17    -00:52     00:09     00:08     00:09   
 7. Rinolds Skirjus           01:06:14 18:04:43   03:06  4  07:27  5  10:35  5  18:29  5  25:51  5  32:44  5  38:58  7  40:48  7  45:29  7  48:15  7  54:59  7  58:42  7  61:24  7  63:45  7  65:12  7  66:14  7 01:06:14
     592                           VELOM3         03:06  4  04:21  7  03:08  5  07:54  6  07:22  6  06:53  8  06:14 10  01:50  8  04:41  8  02:46  9  06:44  7  03:43  9  02:42  7  02:21  9  01:27  8  01:02  9
                                                  00:24     00:26     00:32     01:44     01:56     01:44     02:33     00:15     01:34     01:06     01:39     01:18    -00:23     00:26     00:20     00:17   
 8. Arnis Mežeriņš            01:07:08 16:53:07   03:57 10  08:48 10  12:05  8  20:30  8  28:13  8  34:44  8  40:16  8  42:07  8  46:37  8  49:09  8  56:05  8  59:35  8  62:21  8  64:41  8  66:08  8  67:08  8 01:07:08
     943 EFFIC                     VELOM3         03:57 10  04:51 10  03:17  6  08:25  8  07:43  8  06:31  7  05:32  8  01:51 10  04:30  7  02:32  8  06:56  8  03:30  6  02:46  8  02:20  8  01:27  8  01:00  8
                                                  01:15     00:56     00:41     02:15     02:17     01:22     01:51     00:16     01:23     00:52     01:51     01:05    -00:19     00:25     00:20     00:15   
 9. Aldis Sarksņa             01:10:21 17:21:39   03:39  8  08:25  9  13:03 10  20:59  9  28:55  9  35:00  9  42:37  9  44:18  9  49:49  9  53:49  9  60:07  9  63:40  9  65:51  9  68:05  9  69:29  9  70:21  9 01:10:21
     611 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         03:39  8  04:46  9  04:38 11  07:56  7  07:56 10  06:05  5  07:37 11  01:41  6  05:31  9  04:00 11  06:18  4  03:33  7  02:11  4  02:14  6  01:24  6  00:52  4
                                                  00:57     00:51     02:02     01:46     02:30     00:56     03:56     00:06     02:24     02:20     01:13     01:08    -00:54     00:19     00:17     00:07   
10. Arnis Andersons           01:19:23 17:43:55   03:41  9  09:15 11  12:58  9  21:30 10  29:14 10  37:06 10  43:17 10  45:38 10  55:08 10  58:05 10  66:28 10  71:37 10  74:05 10  76:53 10  78:24 10  79:23 10 01:19:23
     542 OK Saldus                 VELOM3         03:41  9  05:34 11  03:43  9  08:32  9  07:44  9  07:52 10  06:11  9  02:21 11  09:30 12  02:57 10  08:23 10  05:09 10  02:28  6  02:48 10  01:31 10  00:59  7
                                                  00:59     01:39     01:07     02:22     02:18     02:43     02:30     00:46     06:23     01:17     03:18     02:44    -00:37     00:53     00:24     00:14   
11. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:35:52 18:41:30   04:06 11  18:16 12  22:51 12  32:47 12  43:04 12  51:21 12  59:02 12  61:43 12  67:44 12  72:11 12  81:55 11  87:22 11  90:19 11  93:07 11  94:46 11  95:52 11 01:35:52
      38                           VELOM3         04:06 11  14:10 12  04:35 10  09:56 11  10:17 12  08:17 11  07:41 12  02:41 12  06:01 11  04:27 12  09:44 11  05:27 11  02:57  9  02:48 10  01:39 11  01:06 10
                                                  01:24     10:15     01:59     03:46     04:51     03:08     04:00     01:06     02:54     02:47     04:39     03:02    -00:08     00:53     00:32     00:21   
    Māris Andersons           DQ       19:15:30   04:06 11  08:08  8  16:30 11  28:43 11  37:54 11  47:44 11  53:05 11  54:55 11  60:32 11  62:34 11                                                             DQ
     607                           VELOM3         04:06 11  04:02  5  08:22 12  12:13 12  09:11 11  09:50 12  05:21  5  01:50  8  05:37 10  02:02  5                                                            
                                                  01:24     00:07     05:46     06:03     03:45     04:41     01:40     00:15     02:30     00:22                                                               
    Andris Romanovskis        DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    1539 Ogre/Nesēdimājās          VELOM3                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     03:35     02:35     06:10     05:26     05:09     03:41     01:27     03:01     01:40     05:05     02:25     01:47     01:55     01:07     00:45   00:48:30

VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(112)  13.(113)  14.(105)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:25:22 18:50:29   04:15  2  13:29  2  17:21  2  28:43  2  38:31  1  46:28  1  53:19  1  55:36  1  60:50  1  64:23  1  72:34  1  76:36  1  79:31  1  82:28  1  84:10  1  85:22  1 01:25:22
    1555                           VELOW3         04:15  2  09:14  2  03:52  2  11:22  2  09:48  1  07:57  1  06:51  2  02:17  1  05:14  1  03:33  1  08:11  1  04:02  1  02:55  1  02:57  2  01:42  2  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Rožkalne            01:38:39 16:48:57   03:59  1  10:26  1  14:02  1  23:55  1  40:15  2  48:19  2  54:29  2  56:47  2  62:06  2  66:35  2  83:23  2  88:43  2  93:07  2  95:56  2  97:34  2  98:39  2 01:38:39
     539                           VELOW3         03:59  1  06:27  1  03:36  1  09:53  1  16:20  2  08:04  2  06:10  1  02:18  2  05:19  2  04:29  2  16:48  2  05:20  2  04:24  2  02:49  1  01:38  1  01:05  1
                                                 -00:16    -02:47    -00:16    -01:29     06:32     00:07    -00:41     00:01     00:05     00:56     08:37     01:18     01:29    -00:08    -00:04    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     06:27     03:36     09:53     09:48     07:57     06:10     02:17     05:14     03:33     08:11     04:02     02:55     02:49     01:38     01:05   01:19:34

VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(112)  13.(113)  14.(105)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          00:54:10 16:41:34   02:57  1  07:09  1  10:10  1  17:37  1  23:33  1  28:53  1  33:15  1  34:42  1  37:44  1  39:41  1  45:15  1  48:01  1  49:53  1  51:59  1  53:17  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
      68 Auseklis IK               VELO503        02:57  1  04:12  2  03:01  1  07:27  3  05:56  1  05:20  1  04:22  1  01:27  1  03:02  1  01:57  1  05:34  1  02:46  1  01:52  1  02:06  1  01:18  2  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Jamčuks             01:00:08 19:19:10   03:11  2  07:40  3  10:44  3  18:07  2  25:19  3  32:01  3  36:36  2  38:23  2  41:50  2  44:10  2  50:24  2  53:33  2  55:39  2  57:52  2  59:12  2  60:08  2 01:00:08
     141 Auseklis                  VELO503        03:11  2  04:29  3  03:04  2  07:23  1  07:12  4  06:42  5  04:35  2  01:47  2  03:27  2  02:20  3  06:14  2  03:09  2  02:06  3  02:13  2  01:20  4  00:56  4
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:03    -00:04     01:16     01:22     00:13     00:20     00:25     00:23     00:40     00:23     00:14     00:07     00:02     00:03   
 3. Valdis Kokorišs           01:02:48 18:56:40   03:22  3  07:10  2  10:28  2  18:08  3  25:14  2  31:32  2  36:41  3  38:28  3  42:15  3  45:11  3  51:59  3  55:26  3  57:46  3  60:11  3  61:46  3  62:48  3 01:02:48
     860 Mona                      VELO503        03:22  3  03:48  1  03:18  6  07:40  4  07:06  3  06:18  2  05:09  4  01:47  2  03:47  4  02:56  6  06:48  4  03:27  3  02:20  6  02:25  5  01:35  7  01:02  6
                                                  00:25    -00:24     00:17     00:13     01:10     00:58     00:47     00:20     00:45     00:59     01:14     00:41     00:28     00:19     00:17     00:09   
 4. Didzis Poreiters          01:04:06 18:41:15   03:37  5  08:09  5  11:21  5  19:43  5  27:21  5  33:40  4  39:15  6  41:19  5  44:50  4  47:14  4  53:31  4  57:02  4  59:07  4  61:22  4  62:49  4  64:06  4 01:04:06
     594                           VELO503        03:37  5  04:32  5  03:12  4  08:22  6  07:38  5  06:19  3  05:35  6  02:04  5  03:31  3  02:24  4  06:17  3  03:31  4  02:05  2  02:15  4  01:27  5  01:17  7
                                                  00:40     00:20     00:11     00:55     01:42     00:59     01:13     00:37     00:29     00:27     00:43     00:45     00:13     00:09     00:09     00:24   
 5. Raivis Reinsons           01:06:59 19:05:46   03:30  4  08:00  4  11:16  4  18:39  4  26:20  4  34:24  6  39:10  4  41:03  4  45:14  5  47:29  5  55:26  5  59:12  5  62:00  5  64:26  5  65:58  5  66:59  5 01:06:59
    1101 Raalto                    VELO503        03:30  4  04:30  4  03:16  5  07:23  1  07:41  6  08:04  6  04:46  3  01:53  4  04:11  5  02:15  2  07:57  6  03:46  7  02:48  7  02:26  6  01:32  6  01:01  5
                                                  00:33     00:18     00:15    -00:04     01:45     02:44     00:24     00:26     01:09     00:18     02:23     01:00     00:56     00:20     00:14     00:08   
 6. Kaspars Lipskis           01:10:11 18:02:28   03:38  6  09:16  7  12:51  7  20:32  6  27:21  5  33:50  5  39:13  5  41:44  6  48:27  6  51:52  6  59:59  6  63:37  6  65:50  6  68:03  6  69:20  6  70:11  6 01:10:11
     853 LiVele/Zelta Zeme         VELO503        03:38  6  05:38  7  03:35  7  07:41  5  06:49  2  06:29  4  05:23  5  02:31  6  06:43  7  03:25  7  08:07  7  03:38  5  02:13  4  02:13  2  01:17  1  00:51  2
                                                  00:41     01:26     00:34     00:14     00:53     01:09     01:01     01:04     03:41     01:28     02:33     00:52     00:21     00:07    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Verners Vuļs              01:31:20 17:09:58   03:43  7  09:05  6  12:15  6  20:46  7  40:16  7  56:55  7  63:01  7  65:36  7  70:52  7  73:24  7  80:48  7  84:31  7  86:49  7  89:16  7  90:35  7  91:20  7 01:31:20
     553                           VELO503        03:43  7  05:22  6  03:10  3  08:31  7  19:30  7  16:39  7  06:06  7  02:35  7  05:16  6  02:32  5  07:24  5  03:43  6  02:18  5  02:27  7  01:19  3  00:45  1
                                                  00:46     01:10     00:09     01:04     13:34     11:19     01:44     01:08     02:14     00:35     01:50     00:57     00:26     00:21     00:01    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     03:48     03:01     07:23     05:56     05:20     04:22     01:27     03:02     01:57     05:34     02:46     01:52     02:06     01:17     00:45   00:53:33

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 6 KP 1190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Herta Grantskalna         00:08:04 20:08:46   01:12  1  02:41  1  03:54  1  04:53  1  06:12  1  07:27  1  08:04  1 00:08:04
    1388 Kāpa OK                   W10            01:12  1  01:29  1  01:13  2  00:59  1  01:19  1  01:15  2  00:37 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:08:41 16:25:30   01:23  2  02:52  2  04:02  2  05:02  2  06:45  2  08:08  2  08:41  2 00:08:41
    1441 Auseklis                  M10            01:23  2  01:29  1  01:10  1  01:00  2  01:43  2  01:23  4  00:33  6
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:24     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Ričards Janulis           00:10:49 17:25:14   01:31  3  03:06  3  05:06  3  06:16  3  08:49  3  10:02  3  10:49  3 00:10:49
    1391 Kāpa OK                   M12            01:31  3  01:35  3  02:00  7  01:10  5  02:33  9  01:13  1  00:47 16
                                                  00:19     00:06     00:47     00:11     01:14    -00:02     00:10   
 4. Elza Vītola               00:11:29 17:28:11   01:40  4  05:01  6  06:32  4  07:33  4  09:27  4  10:54  4  11:29  4 00:11:29
    1310 Kāpa/Carnikava            W10            01:40  4  03:21  9  01:31  3  01:01  3  01:54  4  01:27  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:28     01:52     00:18     00:02     00:35     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:12:09 19:05:39   02:17  5  04:54  4  06:47  5  07:50  5  09:33  5  11:31  5  12:09  5 00:12:09
      82 Auseklis Ik               M10            02:17  5  02:37  5  01:53  6  01:03  4  01:43  2  01:58 10  00:38 11
                                                  01:05     01:08     00:40     00:04     00:24     00:43     00:01   
 6. Marks Ummers              00:12:10 17:23:39   03:10 11  04:54  4            08:06  6  10:20  6  11:38  6  12:10  6 00:12:10
    1389 Kāpa OK                   M8             03:10 11  01:44  4                                01:18  3  00:32  5
                                                  01:58     00:15                                   00:03    -00:05   
 7. Madlēna Freimane          00:13:10 16:33:45   02:28  8  05:19  7  07:01  6  08:28  7  10:47  7  12:39  7  13:10  7 00:13:10
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:28  8  02:51  6  01:42  5  01:27  7  02:19  7  01:52  8  00:31  2
                                                  01:16     01:22     00:29     00:28     01:00     00:37    -00:06   
 8. Katrīna Cīrule            00:13:14 16:33:40   02:31  9  05:26  8  07:05  7  08:31  8  10:51  8  12:43  8  13:14  8 00:13:14
      30 Auseklis                  W10            02:31  9  02:55  7  01:39  4  01:26  6  02:20  8  01:52  8  00:31  2
                                                  01:19     01:26     00:26     00:27     01:01     00:37    -00:06   
 9. Lauma Mieriņa             00:16:46 19:03:26   03:17 12  06:43 11  09:02  9  10:41  9  12:40  9  16:15  9  16:46  9 00:16:46
    1180                           W10            03:17 12  03:26 10  02:19  8  01:39  8  01:59  5  03:35 13  00:31  2
                                                  02:05     01:57     01:06     00:40     00:40     02:20    -00:06   
10. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:19:23 19:31:43   04:13 18  07:51 14  10:55 11  13:13 13  16:10 10  18:14 10  19:23 10 00:19:23
     193 Auseklis                  W8             04:13 18  03:38 13  03:04 16  02:18 10  02:57 11  02:04 11  01:09 19
                                                  03:01     02:09     01:51     01:19     01:38     00:49     00:32   
11. Justīne Kapočus           00:19:43 18:52:06   04:19 19  07:26 13  10:17 10  13:04 12  16:34 11  18:38 11  19:43 11 00:19:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:19 19  03:07  8  02:51 13  02:47 14  03:30 12  02:04 11  01:05 18
                                                  03:07     01:38     01:38     01:48     02:11     00:49     00:28   
12. Dārta Dobrāja             00:23:33 17:21:12   02:27  6  06:03 10  08:59  8  10:41  9  21:05 12  22:54 12  23:33 12 00:23:33
    1975 OK Kurmis                 W10            02:27  6  03:36 12  02:56 14  01:42  9  10:24 23  01:49  7  00:39 12
                                                  01:15     02:07     01:43     00:43     09:05     00:34     00:02   
13. Kārlis Dobrājs            00:24:09 17:21:15   02:27  6  05:54  9            12:01 11  21:52 14  23:29 13  24:09 13 00:24:09
    1843 OK Kurmis                 M10            02:27  6  03:27 11                                01:37  6  00:40 13
                                                  01:15     01:58                                   00:22     00:03   
14. Grēta Dobrāja             00:27:15 17:21:08   02:40 10  06:47 12            15:34 14  21:48 13  26:18 14  27:15 14 00:27:15
     121 OK Kurmis                 W8             02:40 10  04:07 14                                04:30 19  00:57 17
                                                  01:28     02:38                                   03:15     00:20   
15. Gvido Šterns              00:28:31 18:42:41   06:05 20  11:35 22  18:21 20  20:49 23  23:30 17  27:19 17  28:31 15 00:28:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:05 20  05:30 17  06:46 20  02:28 11  02:41 10  03:49 14  01:12 20
                                                  04:53     04:01     05:33     01:29     01:22     02:34     00:35   
16. Kate Mazurenko            00:28:53 18:23:57   06:30 21  10:56 20  15:07 17  17:53 20  22:31 15  27:16 15  28:53 16 00:28:53
    1538                           W8             06:30 21  04:26 16  04:11 18  02:46 12  04:38 13  04:45 23  01:37 23
                                                  05:18     02:57     02:58     01:47     03:19     03:30     01:00   
16. Dace Mazurenko            00:28:53 18:23:59   06:31 22  10:56 20  15:08 18  17:54 21  22:33 16  27:17 16  28:53 16 00:28:53
    1537                           SKOLIŅA        06:31 22  04:25 15  04:12 19  02:46 12  04:39 14  04:44 22  01:36 22
                                                  05:19     02:56     02:59     01:47     03:20     03:29     00:59   
18. Elizabete Balode          00:30:29 18:52:00   04:05 16  10:42 16  13:23 13  16:56 17  25:36 21  30:00 20  30:29 18 00:30:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 16  06:37 18  02:41 10  03:33 20  08:40 19  04:24 17  00:29  1
                                                  02:53     05:08     01:28     02:34     07:21     03:09    -00:08   
19. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:30:34 18:51:59   04:04 14  10:41 15  13:22 12  16:45 16  25:28 19  29:59 19  30:34 19 00:30:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04 14  06:37 18  02:41 10  03:23 18  08:43 20  04:31 20  00:35  7
                                                  02:52     05:08     01:28     02:24     07:24     03:16    -00:02   
20. Jēkabs Balevič            00:30:37 17:26:16   06:51 23  13:56 23  17:12 19  20:05 22  25:11 18  29:21 18  30:37 20 00:30:37
    1387 Kāpa OK                   M8             06:51 23  07:05 23  03:16 17  02:53 15  05:06 15  04:10 15  01:16 21
                                                  05:39     05:36     02:03     01:54     03:47     02:55     00:39   
20. Anna Pētersone            00:30:37 18:52:03   04:04 14  10:45 18  13:30 15  16:56 17  25:30 20  30:02 22  30:37 20 00:30:37
     702 Auseklis                  W8             04:04 14  06:41 20  02:45 12  03:26 19  08:34 17  04:32 21  00:35  7
                                                  02:52     05:12     01:32     02:27     07:15     03:17    -00:02   
22. Pauls Lauciņš             00:30:43 18:52:04   04:05 16  10:46 19  13:24 14  16:43 15  25:39 23  30:03 23  30:43 22 00:30:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 16  06:41 20  02:38  9  03:19 17  08:56 21  04:24 17  00:40 13
                                                  02:53     05:12     01:25     02:20     07:37     03:09     00:03   
23. Reinis Purmalis           00:30:45 18:52:11   04:00 13  10:43 17  13:45 16  17:01 19  25:38 22  30:00 20  30:45 23 00:30:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:00 13  06:43 22  03:02 15  03:16 16  08:37 18  04:22 16  00:45 15
                                                  02:48     05:14     01:49     02:17     07:18     03:07     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     01:29     01:10     00:59     01:19     01:13     00:29   00:07:51

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2540 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Grieta Grantskalna        00:19:43 19:49:26   00:51  1  05:29  3  07:01  1  10:13  1  12:10  1  13:57  1  16:09  1  16:48  1  18:05  1  19:17  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
    1000 OK Kāpa                   W14            00:51  1  04:38  4  01:32  1  03:12  1  01:57  3  01:47  2  02:12  2  00:39  1  01:17  2  01:12  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Grantskalna        00:21:12 19:48:30   01:44  8  06:18  5  08:01  2  11:21  2  12:57  2  14:42  2  17:06  2  17:57  2  19:21  2  20:40  2  21:12  2 00:21:12
     774 OK Kāpa                   W14            01:44  8  04:34  3  01:43  2  03:20  2  01:36  1  01:45  1  02:24  3  00:51  2  01:24  3  01:19  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:53    -00:04     00:11     00:08    -00:21    -00:02     00:12     00:12     00:07     00:07     00:06   
 3. Emīlija Terentjeva        00:25:42 18:23:23   01:42  7  05:10  1  08:58  4  14:14  4  15:53  3  18:45  3  20:51  3  22:28  3  23:41  3  25:10  3  25:42  3 00:25:42
    1314 Kāpa/ĀBJSS                W14            01:42  7  03:28  1  03:48  9  05:16  7  01:39  2  02:52  7  02:06  1  01:37  7  01:13  1  01:29  6  00:32  5
                                                  00:51    -01:10     02:16     02:04    -00:18     01:05    -00:06     00:58    -00:04     00:17     00:06   
 4. Aija Kozlovska            00:27:24 18:13:05   01:11  3  05:18  2  08:04  3  13:03  3  15:56  4  18:48  4  21:54  4  23:05  4  24:55  4  26:44  4  27:24  4 00:27:24
    1024                           W21C           01:11  3  04:07  2  02:46  5  04:59  5  02:53 10  02:52  7  03:06  6  01:11  4  01:50  6  01:49 10  00:40  8
                                                  00:20    -00:31     01:14     01:47     00:56     01:05     00:54     00:32     00:33     00:37     00:14   
 5. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:27:35 17:03:00   00:55  2  09:49 10  12:27  8  16:51  6  19:07  6  20:58  6  23:22  5  24:20  5  25:49  5  27:07  5  27:35  5 00:27:35
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            00:55  2  08:54 11  02:38  3  04:24  3  02:16  6  01:51  3  02:24  3  00:58  3  01:29  4  01:18  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:04     04:16     01:06     01:12     00:19     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:12     00:06     00:02   
 6. Emīlija Bērziņa           00:29:53 16:51:55   01:12  4  06:08  4  09:23  5  15:01  5  17:26  5  19:50  5  23:36  6  24:58  6  27:28  6  28:56  6  29:53  6 00:29:53
     532 Ādažu BJSS/Kāpa           W14            01:12  4  04:56  5  03:15  8  05:38  8  02:25  7  02:24  6  03:46 10  01:22  5  02:30 11  01:28  5  00:57 10
                                                  00:21     00:18     01:43     02:26     00:28     00:37     01:34     00:43     01:13     00:16     00:31   
 7. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:32:08 18:09:05   01:16  5  06:46  6  11:07  7  17:18  7  19:43  7  21:54  7  26:03  7  28:11  7  30:04  7  31:38  7  32:08  7 00:32:08
     638                           M14            01:16  5  05:30  6  04:21 10  06:11  9  02:25  7  02:11  5  04:09 11  02:08 11  01:53  7  01:34  8  00:30  4
                                                  00:25     00:52     02:49     02:59     00:28     00:24     01:57     01:29     00:36     00:22     00:04   
 8. Kārlis Poikāns            00:32:46 19:56:09   02:27 10  13:01 12  16:01 12  20:53 10  22:58 10  25:00  9  27:55  9  29:22  9  30:59  8  32:18  8  32:46  8 00:32:46
    5010 Auseklis                  M14            02:27 10  10:34 12  03:00  7  04:52  4  02:05  4  02:02  4  02:55  5  01:27  6  01:37  5  01:19  3  00:28  2
                                                  01:36     05:56     01:28     01:40     00:08     00:15     00:43     00:48     00:20     00:07     00:02   
 9. Uldis Rogulis             00:34:44 19:04:38   01:38  6  07:42  7  10:20  6  17:53  8  20:36  8  23:31  8  27:02  8  28:55  8  31:24  9  33:41  9  34:44  9 00:34:44
     740 OK Mona                   OPEN1          01:38  6  06:04  7  02:38  3  07:33 10  02:43  9  02:55  9  03:31  9  01:53  9  02:29 10  02:17 11  01:03 11
                                                  00:47     01:26     01:06     04:21     00:46     01:08     01:19     01:14     01:12     01:05     00:37   
10. Rasa Pīpiķe               00:35:07 18:11:06   03:17 11  09:44  9  14:55 10  19:55  9  22:06  9  25:23 10  28:47 10  30:50 10  32:45 10  34:29 10  35:07 10 00:35:07
    1318                           W21C           03:17 11  06:27  8  05:11 13  05:00  6  02:11  5  03:17 10  03:24  7  02:03 10  01:55  9  01:44  9  00:38  7
                                                  02:26     01:49     03:39     01:48     00:14     01:30     01:12     01:24     00:38     00:32     00:12   
11. Laura Vanaga              00:42:30 16:32:30   03:44 12  12:27 11  15:21 11  26:41 12  29:48 12  33:20 12  36:47 12  38:24 11  40:17 11  41:50 11  42:30 11 00:42:30
    1352                           W21C           03:44 12  08:43 10  02:54  6  11:20 12  03:07 11  03:32 11  03:27  8  01:37  7  01:53  7  01:33  7  00:40  8
                                                  02:53     04:05     01:22     08:08     01:10     01:45     01:15     00:58     00:36     00:21     00:14   
12. Rita Laudere              00:48:44 17:28:58   02:06  9  09:31  8  13:52  9  24:31 11  28:14 11  31:59 11  36:41 11  41:01 12  44:35 12  47:24 12  48:44 12 00:48:44
       4 Arhitekti                 W21C           02:06  9  07:25  9  04:21 10  10:39 11  03:43 12  03:45 12  04:42 12  04:20 12  03:34 12  02:49 12  01:20 12
                                                  01:15     02:47     02:49     07:27     01:46     01:58     02:30     03:41     02:17     01:37     00:54   
13. Anna Slaviņa              01:24:32 17:48:46   07:50 13  19:37 13  27:30 13  43:14 13  49:14 13  57:05 13  66:05 13  71:00 13  77:08 13  82:28 13  84:32 13 01:24:32
     777 MONA OK                   W80            07:50 13  11:47 13  07:53 14  15:44 13  06:00 13  07:51 13  09:00 13  04:55 13  06:08 13  05:20 13  02:04 13
                                                  06:59     07:09     06:21     12:32     04:03     06:04     06:48     04:16     04:51     04:08     01:38   
    Evelīna Pormale           DQ       18:52:34   15:55 14  48:27 14  53:28 14                                                                                 DQ
    1490 Ziemeļkurzeme             W14            15:55 14  32:32 14  05:01 12                                                                                
                                                  15:04     27:54     03:29                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:28     01:32     03:12     01:36     01:45     02:06     00:39     01:13     01:12     00:26   00:18:00

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:30:33 20:13:26   00:56  2  01:55  1  04:02  1  06:33  4  08:58  2  12:38  1  16:33  1  18:11  1  21:34  1  24:32  1  27:10  1  28:43  1  29:58  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            00:56  2  00:59  2  02:07  3  02:31 16  02:25  3  03:40  1  03:55  2  01:38  3  03:23  5  02:58  1  02:38  3  01:33  2  01:15  6  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Terentjevs         00:33:21 18:27:29   02:06 30  03:04 24  05:08 11  07:33 10  09:57  6  14:11  3  18:17  3  20:00  3  23:00  3  26:22  2  29:35  2  31:13  2  32:44  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
    1513                           OPEN2          02:06 30  00:58  1  02:04  2  02:25 13  02:24  2  04:14  4  04:06  3  01:43  4  03:00  1  03:22  6  03:13 13  01:38  5  01:31 13  00:37 14
                                                  01:10    -00:01    -00:03    -00:06    -00:01     00:34     00:11     00:05    -00:23     00:24     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:02   
 3. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:59 19:10:03   00:50  1  01:57  2  04:10  2  06:28  2  08:39  1  12:49  2  17:22  2  18:52  2  22:24  2  28:34  3  30:49  3  32:13  3  33:29  3  33:59  3 00:33:59
     262                           W55            00:50  1  01:07  6  02:13  4  02:18  8  02:11  1  04:10  3  04:33  4  01:30  1  03:32 10  06:10 33  02:15  1  01:24  1  01:16  7  00:30  3
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:06    -00:13    -00:14     00:30     00:38    -00:08     00:09     03:12    -00:23    -00:09     00:01    -00:05   
 4. Jolanta Galzone           00:35:39 19:18:35   01:06  7  02:11  3  04:29  4  06:41  6  09:11  3  14:40  4  20:37  6  22:32  5  26:05  5  29:23  5  32:05  4  33:38  4  35:03  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
     209                           W50            01:06  7  01:05  4  02:18  5  02:12  7  02:30  4  05:29 21  05:57 21  01:55  6  03:33 11  03:18  3  02:42  4  01:33  2  01:25 10  00:36 12
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:11    -00:19     00:05     01:49     02:02     00:17     00:10     00:20     00:04     00:00     00:10     00:01   
 5. Mikus Šauriņš             00:36:31 16:54:22   01:14 17  02:22  7  04:13  3  06:01  1  14:20 22  18:11 18  21:56 12  23:56 11  27:13 10  30:34  8  33:11  7  34:55  7  35:58  7  36:31  5 00:36:31
     977 Ādažu BJSS/Kāpa           OPEN2          01:14 17  01:08  7  01:51  1  01:48  5  08:19 36  03:51  2  03:45  1  02:00  8  03:17  4  03:21  5  02:37  2  01:44  6  01:03  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:18     00:09    -00:16    -00:43     05:54     00:11    -00:10     00:22    -00:06     00:23    -00:01     00:11    -00:12    -00:02   
 6. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:36:32 18:09:28   01:12 14  02:31 15  05:06  7  07:29  7  10:25  7  15:44  8  20:26  5  22:19  4  25:58  4  29:06  4  32:10  5  34:07  5  35:52  5  36:32  6 00:36:32
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            01:12 14  01:19 17  02:35  9  02:23 10  02:56  5  05:19 20  04:42  6  01:53  5  03:39 13  03:08  2  03:04  7  01:57 13  01:45 21  00:40 16
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:28    -00:08     00:31     01:39     00:47     00:15     00:16     00:10     00:26     00:24     00:30     00:05   
 7. Uldis Alksnis             00:36:42 18:33:37   01:05  6  02:23 10  05:15 15  07:35 11  11:00  8  15:38  7  20:17  4  22:46  6  26:12  6  29:31  6  32:37  6  34:24  6  35:57  6  36:42  7 00:36:42
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:05  6  01:18 15  02:52 16  02:20  9  03:25 14  04:38  8  04:39  5  02:29 18  03:26  6  03:19  4  03:06  8  01:47  9  01:33 17  00:45 22
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:45    -00:11     01:00     00:58     00:44     00:51     00:03     00:21     00:28     00:14     00:18     00:10   
 8. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:37:09 16:23:55   00:59  3  02:15  4  04:33  5  06:38  5  09:49  5  15:27  6  21:30 10  23:06  8  26:18  7  30:46 10  33:29  9  35:03  8  36:34  8  37:09  8 00:37:09
     745 Ozons                     W50            00:59  3  01:16 13  02:18  5  02:05  6  03:11  9  05:38 22  06:03 22  01:36  2  03:12  2  04:28 22  02:43  5  01:34  4  01:31 13  00:35  9
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:11    -00:26     00:46     01:58     02:08    -00:02    -00:11     01:30     00:05     00:01     00:16     00:00   
 9. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:37:17 18:53:36   01:04  5  02:30 13  05:12 13  09:15 24  12:12 13  16:31 11  21:26  8  23:44 10  26:57  9  30:35  9  33:27  8  35:13  9  36:42  9  37:17  9 00:37:17
     585                           W50            01:04  5  01:26 20  02:42 10  04:03 36  02:57  6  04:19  5  04:55  7  02:18 11  03:13  3  03:38  7  02:52  6  01:46  8  01:29 11  00:35  9
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:35     01:32     00:32     00:39     01:00     00:40    -00:10     00:40     00:14     00:13     00:14     00:00   
10. Ilze Tropa                00:37:45 19:06:11   01:11 13  02:30 13  05:31 16  08:22 16  11:41 10  16:08  9  21:04  7  23:02  7  26:43  8  30:31  7  33:39 10  35:28 10  37:04 10  37:45 10 00:37:45
     579 Turaida                   W45B           01:11 13  01:19 17  03:01 19  02:51 23  03:19 11  04:27  6  04:56  8  01:58  7  03:41 15  03:48 11  03:08  9  01:49 10  01:36 19  00:41 17
                                                  00:15     00:20     00:54     00:20     00:54     00:47     01:01     00:20     00:18     00:50     00:30     00:16     00:21     00:06   
11. Inguna Kupča              00:38:25 18:52:37   01:12 14  02:28 12  05:13 14  07:48 14  11:10  9  16:18 10  21:26  8  23:40  9  27:29 11  31:21 11  34:33 11  36:22 11  37:51 11  38:25 11 00:38:25
     130 Ozons                     W50            01:12 14  01:16 13  02:45 12  02:35 19  03:22 13  05:08 13  05:08 11  02:14  9  03:49 17  03:52 12  03:12 12  01:49 10  01:29 11  00:34  7
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:38     00:04     00:57     01:28     01:13     00:36     00:26     00:54     00:34     00:16     00:14    -00:01   
12. Aija Mikučane             00:39:34 17:38:31   01:10 11  02:53 22  05:42 17  08:28 17  12:02 12  17:04 12  22:20 13  24:45 13  28:25 13  32:11 12  35:31 12  37:23 12  38:58 12  39:34 12 00:39:34
     220 Auseklis                  W45B           01:10 11  01:43 29  02:49 13  02:46 22  03:34 20  05:02 11  05:16 14  02:25 15  03:40 14  03:46 10  03:20 15  01:52 12  01:35 18  00:36 12
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:42     00:15     01:09     01:22     01:21     00:47     00:17     00:48     00:42     00:19     00:20     00:01   
13. Helvijs Tupureins         00:39:37 16:51:13   01:22 20  02:22  7  04:51  6  06:30  3  09:42  4  14:57  5  21:30 10  24:31 12  28:01 12  32:22 13  35:50 14  37:54 14  39:04 13  39:37 13 00:39:37
     753 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:22 20  01:00  3  02:29  7  01:39  2  03:12 10  05:15 18  06:33 23  03:01 29  03:30  9  04:21 19  03:28 19  02:04 19  01:10  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:26     00:01     00:22    -00:52     00:47     01:35     02:38     01:23     00:07     01:23     00:50     00:31    -00:05    -00:02   
14. Mārtiņš Osis              00:40:38 16:04:16   01:18 18  02:46 18  05:45 18  08:13 15  12:43 18  17:19 13  22:21 14  24:53 14  28:49 14  32:31 14  35:42 13  37:44 13  39:44 14  40:38 14 00:40:38
     586 Fonons                    M75            01:18 18  01:28 21  02:59 18  02:28 14  04:30 26  04:36  7  05:02  9  02:32 21  03:56 18  03:42  8  03:11 11  02:02 16  02:00 29  00:54 30
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:52    -00:03     02:05     00:56     01:07     00:54     00:33     00:44     00:33     00:29     00:45     00:19   
15. Antra Āriņa               00:42:18 19:33:20   01:25 22  03:02 23  06:22 21  08:53 19  12:18 14  17:28 14  23:10 15  25:36 15  30:02 15  34:18 15  37:26 15  39:30 15  41:29 15  42:18 15 00:42:18
     280                           W65            01:25 22  01:37 27  03:20 24  02:31 16  03:25 14  05:10 14  05:42 17  02:26 16  04:26 23  04:16 16  03:08  9  02:04 19  01:59 28  00:49 27
                                                  00:29     00:38     01:13     00:00     01:00     01:30     01:47     00:48     01:03     01:18     00:30     00:31     00:44     00:14   
16. Konrāds Alsbergs          00:42:21 16:48:24   01:26 23  02:32 16  07:44 27  09:14 23  12:34 15  17:48 15  24:22 18  27:19 18  30:48 18  35:13 18  38:38 18  40:45 18  41:47 16  42:21 16 00:42:21
    1496 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          01:26 23  01:06  5  05:12 36  01:30  1  03:20 12  05:14 17  06:34 25  02:57 28  03:29  8  04:25 21  03:25 17  02:07 24  01:02  1  00:34  7
                                                  00:30     00:07     03:05    -01:01     00:55     01:34     02:39     01:19     00:06     01:27     00:47     00:34    -00:13    -00:01   
17. Ligita Grunde             00:43:04 16:18:15   01:22 20  02:50 21  06:02 20  09:08 22  12:40 17  17:53 16  23:47 17  26:07 16  30:13 16  34:52 17  38:21 16  40:29 16  42:16 17  43:04 17 00:43:04
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:22 20  01:28 21  03:12 23  03:06 24  03:32 16  05:13 16  05:54 20  02:20 12  04:06 20  04:39 23  03:29 21  02:08 26  01:47 23  00:48 26
                                                  00:26     00:29     01:05     00:35     01:07     01:33     01:59     00:42     00:43     01:41     00:51     00:35     00:32     00:13   
18. Ieva Vaica                00:43:05 18:34:31   01:38 25  03:15 26  06:24 22  08:59 20  12:36 16  17:53 16  23:46 16  26:25 17  30:35 17  34:47 16  38:33 17  40:35 17  42:21 18  43:05 18 00:43:05
     864                           W50            01:38 25  01:37 27  03:09 22  02:35 19  03:37 21  05:17 19  05:53 19  02:39 24  04:10 21  04:12 15  03:46 25  02:02 16  01:46 22  00:44 20
                                                  00:42     00:38     01:02     00:04     01:12     01:37     01:58     01:01     00:47     01:14     01:08     00:29     00:31     00:09   
19. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:45:49 18:27:41   01:13 16  02:46 18  05:49 19  08:28 17  12:00 11  21:26 24  26:47 20  29:49 21  33:48 19  37:42 19  41:10 19  43:13 19  45:07 19  45:49 19 00:45:49
      45 Sigulda                   M75            01:13 16  01:33 26  03:03 20  02:39 21  03:32 16  09:26 40  05:21 15  03:02 30  03:59 19  03:54 13  03:28 19  02:03 18  01:54 25  00:42 19
                                                  00:17     00:34     00:56     00:08     01:07     05:46     01:26     01:24     00:36     00:56     00:50     00:30     00:39     00:07   
20. Inese Miķelsone           00:46:36 17:19:17   02:15 32  03:33 29  06:26 23  12:15 30  15:47 24  21:29 25  27:16 21  29:44 20  34:20 20  38:18 20  42:16 20  44:17 20  45:49 20  46:36 20 00:46:36
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           02:15 32  01:18 15  02:53 17  05:49 39  03:32 16  05:42 23  05:47 18  02:28 17  04:36 25  03:58 14  03:58 27  02:01 15  01:32 16  00:47 24
                                                  01:19     00:19     00:46     03:18     01:07     02:02     01:52     00:50     01:13     01:00     01:20     00:28     00:17     00:12   
21. Toms Utāns                00:46:54 16:44:15   01:10 11  02:23 10  11:56 36  13:41 36  16:50 29  22:00 26  28:33 26  31:41 27  35:09 22  39:26 22  42:50 21  44:57 21  46:13 21  46:54 21 00:46:54
     792 OK Kāpa                   OPEN2          01:10 11  01:13 10  09:33 40  01:45  4  03:09  8  05:10 14  06:33 23  03:08 33  03:28  7  04:17 17  03:24 16  02:07 24  01:16  7  00:41 17
                                                  00:14     00:14     07:26    -00:46     00:44     01:30     02:38     01:30     00:05     01:19     00:46     00:34     00:01     00:06   
22. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:47:44 18:25:57   01:42 26  03:32 28  07:19 25  10:45 26  14:18 21  20:10 21  28:09 24  30:38 22  34:54 21  39:15 21  42:59 22  45:03 22  46:57 22  47:44 22 00:47:44
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            01:42 26  01:50 32  03:47 26  03:26 28  03:33 19  05:52 25  07:59 36  02:29 18  04:16 22  04:21 19  03:44 24  02:04 19  01:54 25  00:47 24
                                                  00:46     00:51     01:40     00:55     01:08     02:12     04:04     00:51     00:53     01:23     01:06     00:31     00:39     00:12   
23. Ričards Lācis             00:49:19 16:41:44   03:43 38  04:56 35  14:25 40  16:08 38  19:16 34  24:22 30  31:01 30  34:03 29  37:37 27  41:55 25  45:27 23  47:26 23  48:46 23  49:19 23 00:49:19
     759 Kāpa                      OPEN2          03:43 38  01:13 10  09:29 39  01:43  3  03:08  7  05:06 12  06:39 26  03:02 30  03:34 12  04:18 18  03:32 22  01:59 14  01:20  9  00:33  4
                                                  02:47     00:14     07:22    -00:48     00:43     01:26     02:44     01:24     00:11     01:20     00:54     00:26     00:05    -00:02   
24. Regīna Čūdere             00:50:18 18:03:01   01:07  8  02:22  7  05:06  7  07:29  7  22:34 37  27:30 35  32:43 32  35:04 31  38:45 29  42:27 26  45:54 24  47:59 24  49:39 24  50:18 24 00:50:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:07  8  01:15 12  02:44 11  02:23 10  15:05 41  04:56 10  05:13 12  02:21 13  03:41 15  03:42  8  03:27 18  02:05 23  01:40 20  00:39 15
                                                  00:11     00:16     00:37    -00:08     12:40     01:16     01:18     00:43     00:18     00:44     00:49     00:32     00:25     00:04   
25. Katrīna Cīrule            00:50:40 16:56:20   01:09  9  02:17  5  05:08 11  07:38 12  13:18 19  20:08 20  27:56 22  30:42 24  36:50 24  41:41 23  46:36 25  49:05 25  50:12 25  50:40 25 00:50:40
      30 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:09  9  01:08  7  02:51 15  02:30 15  05:40 31  06:50 28  07:48 34  02:46 27  06:08 36  04:51 25  04:55 37  02:29 30  01:07  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:44    -00:01     03:15     03:10     03:53     01:08     02:45     01:53     02:17     00:56    -00:08    -00:07   
26. Madlēna Freimane          00:50:48 16:56:18   01:09  9  02:17  5  05:07  9  07:40 13  13:18 19  20:07 19  27:57 23  30:41 23  36:55 25  41:42 24  46:36 25  49:07 26  50:19 26  50:48 26 00:50:48
     145 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:09  9  01:08  7  02:50 14  02:33 18  05:38 30  06:49 27  07:50 35  02:44 26  06:14 37  04:47 24  04:54 36  02:31 31  01:12  5  00:29  2
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:43     00:02     03:13     03:09     03:55     01:06     02:51     01:49     02:16     00:58    -00:03    -00:06   
27. Inta Cīmure               00:52:22 18:09:08   01:57 27  03:22 27  06:30 24  09:39 25  16:04 25  20:51 22  26:06 19  29:41 19  37:54 28  43:53 28  47:33 28  50:05 28  51:36 28  52:22 27 00:52:22
     641                           OPEN2          01:57 27  01:25 19  03:08 21  03:09 25  06:25 34  04:47  9  05:15 13  03:35 38  08:13 41  05:59 32  03:40 23  02:32 32  01:31 13  00:46 23
                                                  01:01     00:26     01:01     00:38     04:00     01:07     01:20     01:57     04:50     03:01     01:02     00:59     00:16     00:11   
28. Ieva Spriņģe              00:52:33 18:30:16   01:29 24  03:13 25  07:22 26  11:12 28  15:21 23  21:09 23  28:28 25  31:04 25  35:46 23  42:56 27  47:01 27  49:26 27  51:34 27  52:33 28 00:52:33
     540                           W45B           01:29 24  01:44 30  04:09 30  03:50 35  04:09 24  05:48 24  07:19 28  02:36 23  04:42 27  07:10 36  04:05 28  02:25 28  02:08 32  00:59 33
                                                  00:33     00:45     02:02     01:19     01:44     02:08     03:24     00:58     01:19     04:12     01:27     00:52     00:53     00:24   
29. Ģertrūde Silauniece       00:55:40 19:34:23   01:03  4  02:33 17  05:07  9  07:31  9  17:18 32  23:45 29  28:52 27  31:15 26  37:03 26  47:26 33  51:23 32  53:07 30  54:56 29  55:40 29 00:55:40
     339                           W50            01:03  4  01:30 24  02:34  8  02:24 12  09:47 38  06:27 26  05:07 10  02:23 14  05:48 34  10:23 40  03:57 26  01:44  6  01:49 24  00:44 20
                                                  00:07     00:31     00:27    -00:07     07:22     02:47     01:12     00:45     02:25     07:25     01:19     00:11     00:34     00:09   
30. Inese Niedra              00:56:05 16:10:45   02:40 33  04:34 33  08:14 29  11:32 29  16:07 26  23:12 27  30:35 28  33:41 28  39:00 30  45:20 29  50:24 29  52:48 29  55:01 30  56:05 30 00:56:05
    1288 Bebri                     W60            02:40 33  01:54 33  03:40 25  03:18 27  04:35 27  07:05 30  07:23 30  03:06 32  05:19 31  06:20 34  05:04 38  02:24 27  02:13 33  01:04 34
                                                  01:44     00:55     01:33     00:47     02:10     03:25     03:28     01:28     01:56     03:22     02:26     00:51     00:58     00:29   
31. Signe Hokonena            00:56:31 19:19:53   03:44 39  05:41 38  09:39 34  13:17 34  17:14 31  26:37 34  34:05 34  36:37 34  41:53 34  46:54 31  50:59 30  53:25 31  55:41 31  56:31 31 00:56:31
    1120 Auseklis                  W40B           03:44 39  01:57 34  03:58 27  03:38 32  03:57 23  09:23 39  07:28 31  02:32 21  05:16 29  05:01 27  04:05 28  02:26 29  02:16 34  00:50 29
                                                  02:48     00:58     01:51     01:07     01:32     05:43     03:33     00:54     01:53     02:03     01:27     00:53     01:01     00:15   
32. Alda Vanaga               00:57:25 16:36:08   01:21 19  02:49 20            09:05 21  20:20 35  28:46 37  34:23 35  36:37 34  41:05 31  49:04 36  52:23 35  54:27 34  56:30 33  57:25 32 00:57:25
    1349                           W50            01:21 19  01:28 21                                08:26 38  05:37 16  02:14  9  04:28 24  07:59 39  03:19 14  02:04 19  02:03 31  00:55 31
                                                  00:25     00:29                                   04:46     01:42     00:36     01:05     05:01     00:41     00:31     00:48     00:20   
33. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:46 18:42:26   02:14 31  04:25 32  08:45 31  12:19 31  17:01 30  24:32 31  32:48 33  35:58 32  41:16 33  46:45 30  50:59 30  53:45 32  56:28 32  57:46 33 00:57:46
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           02:14 31  02:11 39  04:20 33  03:34 30  04:42 28  07:31 33  08:16 38  03:10 34  05:18 30  05:29 29  04:14 30  02:46 35  02:43 38  01:18 41
                                                  01:18     01:12     02:13     01:03     02:17     03:51     04:21     01:32     01:55     02:31     01:36     01:13     01:28     00:43   
34. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:58:36 18:13:43   01:58 28  03:56 31  08:26 30  13:08 33  16:47 28  24:43 32  32:17 31  36:27 33  42:00 36  47:29 34  52:03 34  55:03 35  57:28 34  58:36 34 00:58:36
     756 Kāpa                      W65            01:58 28  01:58 35  04:30 34  04:42 38  03:39 22  07:56 34  07:34 33  04:10 39  05:33 33  05:29 29  04:34 33  03:00 36  02:25 35  01:08 35
                                                  01:02     00:59     02:23     02:11     01:14     04:16     03:39     02:32     02:10     02:31     01:56     01:27     01:10     00:33   
35. Ilze Gilla                01:01:04 19:31:10   04:04 40  06:14 40  10:26 35  14:12 37  18:34 33  25:57 33  34:32 36  37:56 37  43:24 37  49:03 35  53:49 36  56:52 36  59:51 35  61:04 35 01:01:04
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:04 40  02:10 38  04:12 31  03:46 34  04:22 25  07:23 32  08:35 39  03:24 36  05:28 32  05:39 31  04:46 35  03:03 38  02:59 40  01:13 38
                                                  03:08     01:11     02:05     01:15     01:57     03:43     04:40     01:46     02:05     02:41     02:08     01:30     01:44     00:38   
36. Gunta Vilciņa             01:01:23 16:28:27   02:54 34  04:55 34  09:12 33  13:33 35  20:48 36  27:45 36  34:46 37  37:17 36  41:57 35  46:57 32  51:29 33  54:05 33  60:26 36  61:23 36 01:01:23
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:54 34  02:01 36  04:17 32  04:21 37  07:15 35  06:57 29  07:01 27  02:31 20  04:40 26  05:00 26  04:32 32  02:36 33  06:21 41  00:57 32
                                                  01:58     01:02     02:10     01:50     04:50     03:17     03:06     00:53     01:17     02:02     01:54     01:03     05:06     00:22   
37. Aija Andersone            01:04:35 16:01:29   02:03 29  03:52 30  07:52 28  11:07 27  16:08 27  23:26 28  30:58 29  34:09 30  41:06 32  52:57 37  57:32 37  60:51 37  63:20 37  64:35 37 01:04:35
     202 Fonons                    W75            02:03 29  01:49 31  04:00 28  03:15 26  05:01 29  07:18 31  07:32 32  03:11 35  06:57 39  11:51 41  04:35 34  03:19 39  02:29 36  01:15 39
                                                  01:07     00:50     01:53     00:44     02:36     03:38     03:37     01:33     03:34     08:53     01:57     01:46     01:14     00:40   
38. Ilda Pāna                 01:12:12 17:43:44   02:56 35  05:00 36  09:08 32  12:51 32  23:28 38  31:48 39  39:56 38  45:51 38  53:17 38  59:59 38  65:27 38  68:27 38  71:01 38  72:12 38 01:12:12
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            02:56 35  02:04 37  04:08 29  03:43 33  10:37 39  08:20 37  08:08 37  05:55 41  07:26 40  06:42 35  05:28 39  03:00 36  02:34 37  01:11 36
                                                  02:00     01:05     02:01     01:12     08:12     04:40     04:13     04:17     04:03     03:44     02:50     01:27     01:19     00:36   
39. Dagnija Poreitere         01:15:52 17:58:40   05:40 41  07:10 41  12:02 37  18:48 41  27:10 41  40:35 41  47:54 39  53:18 39  58:24 39  63:47 39  68:02 39  71:42 39  74:37 39  75:52 39 01:15:52
    1449                           W50            05:40 41  01:30 24  04:52 35  06:46 40  08:22 37  13:25 41  07:19 28  05:24 40  05:06 28  05:23 28  04:15 31  03:40 41  02:55 39  01:15 39
                                                  04:44     00:31     02:45     04:15     05:57     09:45     03:24     03:46     01:43     02:25     01:37     02:07     01:40     00:40   
40. Kārlis Veide              01:22:32 18:01:41   03:04 36  05:40 37  14:16 38  17:51 40  23:47 40  31:52 40  53:56 41  56:37 40  63:14 40  70:45 40  76:20 40  79:42 40  81:43 41  82:32 40 01:22:32
    1535                           OPEN2          03:04 36  02:36 40  08:36 38  03:35 31  05:56 33  08:05 36  22:04 40  02:41 25  06:37 38  07:31 37  05:35 40  03:22 40  02:01 30  00:49 27
                                                  02:08     01:37     06:29     01:04     03:31     04:25     18:09     01:03     03:14     04:33     02:57     01:49     00:46     00:14   
41. Annija Veide              01:22:50 18:01:39   03:07 37  05:45 39  14:16 38  17:44 39  23:37 39  31:38 38  53:51 40  57:24 41  63:25 41  71:04 41  77:01 41  79:42 40  81:38 40  82:50 41 01:22:50
    1536                           OPEN2          03:07 37  02:38 41  08:31 37  03:28 29  05:53 32  08:01 35  22:13 41  03:33 37  06:01 35  07:39 38  05:57 41  02:41 34  01:56 27  01:12 37
                                                  02:11     01:39     06:24     00:57     03:28     04:21     18:18     01:55     02:38     04:41     03:19     01:08     00:41     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     00:58     01:51     01:30     02:11     03:40     03:45     01:30     03:00     02:58     02:15     01:24     01:02     00:28   00:27:22

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Justīne Atvare            00:36:06 18:48:15   01:03  1  03:21  1  07:15  1  09:34  1  11:53  1  17:00  1  18:57  1  22:15  1  26:40  1  28:47  1  30:49  1  32:13  1  33:15  1  34:28  1  35:33  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
     706                           W18            01:03  1  02:18  1  03:54  1  02:19  2  02:19  1  05:07 14  01:57  1  03:18  2  04:25 18  02:07 11  02:02  1  01:24  1  01:02 18  01:13  3  01:05  1  00:33 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anžela Šapovalova         00:36:21 19:30:43   01:13  3  03:55  4  08:02  2  10:21  2  13:04  2  17:32  2  19:44  2  23:12  2  27:01  2  29:05  2  31:10  2  32:38  2  33:27  2  34:43  2  35:54  2  36:21  2 00:36:21
      34 Auseklis Ik               W40A           01:13  3  02:42  5  04:07  3  02:19  2  02:43  2  04:28  6  02:12  2  03:28  3  03:49  5  02:04  5  02:05  2  01:28  2  00:49  1  01:16  4  01:11  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:13     00:00     00:24    -00:39     00:15     00:10    -00:36    -00:03     00:03     00:04    -00:13     00:03     00:06    -00:06   
 3. Elīna Mankus              00:39:31 16:02:29   01:33 20  04:20  9  08:31  4  11:04  4  13:59  4  18:56  4  21:26  4  25:00  3  28:46  3  30:48  3  32:55  3  35:02  3  36:00  3  37:22  3  38:45  3  39:31  3 00:39:31
     161 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:33 20  02:47  9  04:11  4  02:33  7  02:55  6  04:57  9  02:30  8  03:34  4  03:46  3  02:02  3  02:07  4  02:07 21  00:58  5  01:22  7  01:23 17  00:46 38
                                                  00:30     00:29     00:17     00:14     00:36    -00:10     00:33     00:16    -00:39    -00:05     00:05     00:43    -00:04     00:09     00:18     00:13   
 4. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:40:14 17:48:22   01:29 11  04:30 11  08:58  8  11:26  6  14:28  5  18:49  3  21:17  3  25:00  3  29:17  4  31:19  4  33:50  4  35:45  4  36:48  4  38:20  4  39:38  4  40:14  4 00:40:14
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            01:29 11  03:01 11  04:28  6  02:28  5  03:02  7  04:21  3  02:28  6  03:43  6  04:17 14  02:02  3  02:31 12  01:55 12  01:03 19  01:32 18  01:18 10  00:36 18
                                                  00:26     00:43     00:34     00:09     00:43    -00:46     00:31     00:25    -00:08    -00:05     00:29     00:31     00:01     00:19     00:13     00:03   
 5. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:40:49 19:09:43   01:19  5  03:54  3  09:27 12  11:52  9  15:09  8  19:48  7  22:29  7  26:09  6  30:00  5  32:15  5  34:38  5  36:31  5  37:31  5  38:57  5  40:16  5  40:49  5 00:40:49
     300                           OPEN3          01:19  5  02:35  3  05:33 26  02:25  4  03:17 10  04:39  8  02:41 10  03:40  5  03:51  6  02:15 15  02:23  9  01:53  8  01:00 11  01:26 12  01:19 12  00:33 12
                                                  00:16     00:17     01:39     00:06     00:58    -00:28     00:44     00:22    -00:34     00:08     00:21     00:29    -00:02     00:13     00:14     00:00   
 6. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:41:10 18:52:27   01:18  4  04:03  5  08:06  3  10:48  3  13:39  3  20:04  8  23:07 10  28:02 15  31:21  9  33:01  8  35:32  8  37:24  7  38:22  7  39:30  6  40:37  6  41:10  6 00:41:10
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:18  4  02:45  8  04:03  2  02:42 10  02:51  5  06:25 30  03:03 23  04:55 26  03:19  1  01:40  1  02:31 12  01:52  5  00:58  5  01:08  1  01:07  3  00:33 12
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:09     00:23     00:32     01:18     01:06     01:37    -01:06    -00:27     00:29     00:28    -00:04    -00:05     00:02     00:00   
 7. Iveta Baļčūne             00:41:15 20:00:31   01:41 25  04:09  8  08:55  7  11:12  5  15:31 10  20:42 13  23:06  9  26:14  8  31:35 10  33:39 10  36:03  9  37:36  9  38:27  8  39:38  8  40:44  7  41:15  7 00:41:15
     405 Kāpa OK                   W35B           01:41 25  02:28  2  04:46 12  02:17  1  04:19 32  05:11 16  02:24  4  03:08  1  05:21 34  02:04  5  02:24 10  01:33  3  00:51  2  01:11  2  01:06  2  00:31  8
                                                  00:38     00:10     00:52    -00:02     02:00     00:04     00:27    -00:10     00:56    -00:03     00:22     00:09    -00:11    -00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 8. Jānis Eglītis             00:41:23 17:57:33   01:38 22  04:50 21  09:30 13  12:04 11  15:22  9  19:25  6  21:45  6  25:58  5  30:47  8  33:06  9  35:11  6  37:03  6  38:02  6  39:31  7  40:53  8  41:23  8 00:41:23
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:38 22  03:12 19  04:40 10  02:34  8  03:18 11  04:03  2  02:20  3  04:13 14  04:49 25  02:19 20  02:05  2  01:52  5  00:59  7  01:29 16  01:22 16  00:30  7
                                                  00:35     00:54     00:46     00:15     00:59    -01:04     00:23     00:55     00:24     00:12     00:03     00:28    -00:03     00:16     00:17    -00:03   
 9. Elīna Veide               00:42:29 19:12:44   01:25  8  04:07  7  10:42 28  13:35 22  16:25 16  20:52 15  23:48 15  28:00 14  31:43 11  33:57 12  36:46 12  38:33 11  39:29 11  40:50 11  42:00  9  42:29  9 00:42:29
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           01:25  8  02:42  5  06:35 37  02:53 16  02:50  4  04:27  5  02:56 17  04:12 12  03:43  2  02:14 14  02:49 25  01:47  4  00:56  3  01:21  6  01:10  4  00:29  6
                                                  00:22     00:24     02:41     00:34     00:31    -00:40     00:59     00:54    -00:42     00:07     00:47     00:23    -00:06     00:08     00:05    -00:04   
10. Ilze Skangale             00:42:39 19:00:23   01:31 17  04:42 17  09:20 10  12:07 12  15:40 12  20:40 12  23:40 14  27:34 11  31:44 12  33:49 11  36:07 10  38:17 10  39:18 10  40:42  9  42:03 10  42:39 10 00:42:39
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           01:31 17  03:11 18  04:38  9  02:47 14  03:33 20  05:00 10  03:00 22  03:54  9  04:10  8  02:05  7  02:18  7  02:10 26  01:01 13  01:24  9  01:21 15  00:36 18
                                                  00:28     00:53     00:44     00:28     01:14    -00:07     01:03     00:36    -00:15    -00:02     00:16     00:46    -00:01     00:11     00:16     00:03   
11. Astra Šauere              00:42:55 19:19:23   01:25  8  04:29 10  08:46  6  11:31  7  15:45 13  20:13 10  23:11 11  26:59 10  30:45  6  32:52  7  35:24  7  37:35  8  38:36  9  40:45 10  42:22 11  42:55 11 00:42:55
    1175                           W45A           01:25  8  03:04 15  04:17  5  02:45 12  04:14 29  04:28  6  02:58 20  03:48  7  03:46  3  02:07 11  02:32 14  02:11 27  01:01 13  02:09 44  01:37 34  00:33 12
                                                  00:22     00:46     00:23     00:26     01:55    -00:39     01:01     00:30    -00:39     00:00     00:30     00:47    -00:01     00:56     00:32     00:00   
12. Kristīna Atvare           00:43:07 18:49:35   01:22  6  04:04  6  08:35  5  11:37  8  15:04  7  20:08  9  23:12 12  27:36 12  31:53 13  34:10 13  36:56 13  38:50 13  39:57 13  41:20 13  42:33 13  43:07 12 00:43:07
     704                           W45A           01:22  6  02:42  5  04:31  8  03:02 22  03:27 17  05:04 12  03:04 25  04:24 16  04:17 14  02:17 19  02:46 21  01:54 11  01:07 23  01:23  8  01:13  7  00:34 16
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:37     00:43     01:08    -00:03     01:07     01:06    -00:08     00:10     00:44     00:30     00:05     00:10     00:08     00:01   
12. Iveta Brūvere             00:43:07 16:52:04   01:29 11  04:30 11  09:42 17  12:12 13  16:34 17  20:35 11  23:03  8  26:54  9  30:46  7  32:37  6  36:25 11  38:37 12  39:33 12  40:59 12  42:27 12  43:07 12 00:43:07
     216 Ozons                     W21B           01:29 11  03:01 11  05:12 22  02:30  6  04:22 33  04:01  1  02:28  6  03:51  8  03:52  7  01:51  2  03:48 39  02:12 29  00:56  3  01:26 12  01:28 25  00:40 30
                                                  00:26     00:43     01:18     00:11     02:03    -01:06     00:31     00:33    -00:33    -00:16     01:46     00:48    -00:06     00:13     00:23     00:07   
14. Hugo Barker               00:43:33 17:57:28   01:32 19  04:32 14  09:31 15  12:24 15  15:38 11  20:43 14  23:39 13  27:53 13  32:05 14  34:27 14  37:03 14  39:08 14  40:07 14  41:36 14  42:52 14  43:33 14 00:43:33
     207 FVO                       M60            01:32 19  03:00 10  04:59 18  02:53 16  03:14  9  05:05 13  02:56 17  04:14 15  04:12 11  02:22 22  02:36 17  02:05 19  00:59  7  01:29 16  01:16  9  00:41 32
                                                  00:29     00:42     01:05     00:34     00:55    -00:02     00:59     00:56    -00:13     00:15     00:34     00:41    -00:03     00:16     00:11     00:08   
15. Sandija Šēnberga          00:45:08 19:08:38   01:26 10  04:31 13  09:26 11  13:47 27  16:51 19  21:59 16  25:15 16  29:44 16  33:55 15  36:01 15  38:42 15  40:42 15  41:55 15  43:21 15  44:40 15  45:08 15 00:45:08
     203                           W45A           01:26 10  03:05 17  04:55 17  04:21 45  03:04  8  05:08 15  03:16 33  04:29 18  04:11  9  02:06  9  02:41 20  02:00 17  01:13 36  01:26 12  01:19 12  00:28  5
                                                  00:23     00:47     01:01     02:02     00:45     00:01     01:19     01:11    -00:14    -00:01     00:39     00:36     00:11     00:13     00:14    -00:05   
16. Gunta Lebedoka            00:45:55 18:34:00   01:45 28  05:09 27  10:23 23  13:35 22  17:15 22  22:30 18  25:45 18  30:16 18  34:41 17  36:57 17  39:14 16  41:23 16  42:26 16  44:05 16  45:23 16  45:55 16 00:45:55
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:45 28  03:24 27  05:14 23  03:12 32  03:40 23  05:15 18  03:15 31  04:31 19  04:25 18  02:16 16  02:17  6  02:09 24  01:03 19  01:39 29  01:18 10  00:32 11
                                                  00:42     01:06     01:20     00:53     01:21     00:08     01:18     01:13     00:00     00:09     00:15     00:45     00:01     00:26     00:13    -00:01   
17. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:46:12 18:59:03   01:24  7  04:42 17  10:29 25  13:36 24  17:11 21  22:14 17  25:17 17  30:21 19  34:52 19  37:08 18  39:33 17  41:35 17  42:46 17  44:22 17  45:41 17  46:12 17 00:46:12
      89 Auseklis Ik               W18            01:24  7  03:18 24  05:47 30  03:07 28  03:35 22  05:03 11  03:03 23  05:04 27  04:31 20  02:16 16  02:25 11  02:02 18  01:11 31  01:36 24  01:19 12  00:31  8
                                                  00:21     01:00     01:53     00:48     01:16    -00:04     01:06     01:46     00:06     00:09     00:23     00:38     00:09     00:23     00:14    -00:02   
18. Ruta Poikāne              00:46:27 19:56:03   01:55 35  05:10 28  10:25 24  13:32 21  16:57 20  22:39 19  25:53 20  30:32 20  34:49 18  37:11 19  40:02 19  42:01 18  43:00 18  44:24 18  45:48 18  46:27 18 00:46:27
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           01:55 35  03:15 23  05:15 24  03:07 28  03:25 14  05:42 24  03:14 30  04:39 22  04:17 14  02:22 22  02:51 26  01:59 16  00:59  7  01:24  9  01:24 19  00:39 28
                                                  00:52     00:57     01:21     00:48     01:06     00:35     01:17     01:21    -00:08     00:15     00:49     00:35    -00:03     00:11     00:19     00:06   
19. Anda Spriņģe              00:46:48 18:51:58   01:45 28  05:08 26  10:09 20  13:19 18  18:16 28  23:31 24  26:43 24  30:46 21  35:06 20  37:22 20  39:55 18  42:03 19  43:08 19  44:46 19  46:12 19  46:48 19 00:46:48
    1014                           W40A           01:45 28  03:23 25  05:01 20  03:10 30  04:57 38  05:15 18  03:12 28  04:03 11  04:20 17  02:16 16  02:33 16  02:08 22  01:05 22  01:38 28  01:26 23  00:36 18
                                                  00:42     01:05     01:07     00:51     02:38     00:08     01:15     00:45    -00:05     00:09     00:31     00:44     00:03     00:25     00:21     00:03   
20. Pēteris Magone            00:47:13 18:09:19   01:55 35  05:47 38  10:39 27  13:25 20  16:50 18  23:07 21  25:46 19  29:58 17  34:11 16  36:34 16  41:12 20  43:04 20  44:05 20  45:31 20  46:46 20  47:13 20 00:47:13
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:55 35  03:52 39  04:52 14  02:46 13  03:25 14  06:17 29  02:39  9  04:12 12  04:13 12  02:23 25  04:38 46  01:52  5  01:01 13  01:26 12  01:15  8  00:27  3
                                                  00:52     01:34     00:58     00:27     01:06     01:10     00:42     00:54    -00:12     00:16     02:36     00:28    -00:01     00:13     00:10    -00:06   
21. Andris Grundšteins        00:48:01 18:50:18   01:29 11  04:41 16  09:30 13  12:30 16  15:59 15  23:31 24  28:01 29  32:38 28  37:15 26  39:20 23  41:33 21  43:31 21  44:39 21  46:18 21  47:30 21  48:01 21 00:48:01
     570 Kurmis                    M65            01:29 11  03:12 19  04:49 13  03:00 20  03:29 18  07:32 39  04:30 42  04:37 21  04:37 24  02:05  7  02:13  5  01:58 15  01:08 25  01:39 29  01:12  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:26     00:54     00:55     00:41     01:10     02:25     02:33     01:19     00:12    -00:02     00:11     00:34     00:06     00:26     00:07    -00:02   
22. Evija Karlsone            00:48:48 17:52:29   01:30 16  05:30 32  10:22 22  13:19 18  18:46 30  24:25 27  27:13 26  32:27 27  36:58 24  39:33 25  42:10 23  44:03 22  45:03 22  46:48 23  48:12 22  48:48 22 00:48:48
      46 Ozons                     W45A           01:30 16  04:00 42  04:52 14  02:57 18  05:27 44  05:39 23  02:48 13  05:14 30  04:31 20  02:35 30  02:37 18  01:53  8  01:00 11  01:45 35  01:24 19  00:36 18
                                                  00:27     01:42     00:58     00:38     03:08     00:32     00:51     01:56     00:06     00:28     00:35     00:29    -00:02     00:32     00:19     00:03   
23. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:49:02 17:44:59   01:31 17  04:43 20  12:50 39  15:47 37  19:11 32  24:28 28  27:22 27  32:26 26  36:37 22  38:48 22  42:04 22  44:10 23  45:11 23  46:47 22  48:22 23  49:02 23 00:49:02
     113 Prizma                    M65            01:31 17  03:12 19  08:07 43  02:57 18  03:24 13  05:17 20  02:54 15  05:04 27  04:11  9  02:11 13  03:16 35  02:06 20  01:01 13  01:36 24  01:35 33  00:40 30
                                                  00:28     00:54     04:13     00:38     01:05     00:10     00:57     01:46    -00:14     00:04     01:14     00:42    -00:01     00:23     00:30     00:07   
24. Iveta Jansone             00:49:35 16:46:02   01:29 11  04:32 14  10:52 30  13:42 25  18:12 27  23:23 23  26:09 22  31:37 22  36:13 21  38:19 21  42:25 24  44:36 25  45:37 24  47:13 25  48:53 25  49:35 24 00:49:35
     535 OK Ozons                  W45A           01:29 11  03:03 14  06:20 34  02:50 15  04:30 34  05:11 16  02:46 12  05:28 33  04:36 23  02:06  9  04:06 41  02:11 27  01:01 13  01:36 24  01:40 37  00:42 34
                                                  00:26     00:45     02:26     00:31     02:11     00:04     00:49     02:10     00:11    -00:01     02:04     00:47    -00:01     00:23     00:35     00:09   
25. Juris Pētersons           00:49:39 17:01:08   03:34 50  06:38 44  12:17 35  15:20 35  18:43 29  25:10 29  27:54 28  31:53 24  36:47 23  39:25 24  42:40 25  44:33 24  45:40 25  47:04 24  48:28 24  49:39 25 00:49:39
     989 Mona                      M60            03:34 50  03:04 15  05:39 28  03:03 23  03:23 12  06:27 32  02:44 11  03:59 10  04:54 28  02:38 32  03:15 34  01:53  8  01:07 23  01:24  9  01:24 19  01:11 47
                                                  02:31     00:46     01:45     00:44     01:04     01:20     00:47     00:41     00:29     00:31     01:13     00:29     00:05     00:11     00:19     00:38   
26. Uldis Ždanovs             00:50:20 18:40:24   02:21 45  06:06 40  11:32 32  14:36 30  18:09 26  23:36 26  26:47 25  31:39 23  37:28 27  39:56 27  42:49 26  45:12 26  46:24 26  48:11 26  49:42 26  50:20 26 00:50:20
     250 OK KO                     M70            02:21 45  03:45 36  05:26 25  03:04 25  03:33 20  05:27 21  03:11 27  04:52 25  05:49 39  02:28 26  02:53 27  02:23 35  01:12 35  01:47 37  01:31 30  00:38 26
                                                  01:18     01:27     01:32     00:45     01:14     00:20     01:14     01:34     01:24     00:21     00:51     00:59     00:10     00:34     00:26     00:05   
27. Aija Feldmane             00:50:22 19:06:13   01:58 38  05:48 39  12:21 37  15:39 36  19:25 34  25:12 30  28:27 31  33:11 31  38:00 28  40:22 28  43:10 27  45:27 27  46:36 27  48:17 27  49:46 27  50:22 27 00:50:22
     757 Turaida                   W45A           01:58 38  03:50 37  06:33 36  03:18 34  03:46 24  05:47 26  03:15 31  04:44 24  04:49 25  02:22 22  02:48 23  02:17 32  01:09 27  01:41 31  01:29 27  00:36 18
                                                  00:55     01:32     02:39     00:59     01:27     00:40     01:18     01:26     00:24     00:15     00:46     00:53     00:07     00:28     00:24     00:03   
28. Dace Goško                00:50:38 19:00:39   02:04 40  05:33 34  10:38 26  13:52 28  17:17 23  23:18 22  26:10 23  32:23 25  38:31 30  41:01 30  43:21 28  45:52 28  47:01 28  48:35 28  50:02 28  50:38 28 00:50:38
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:04 40  03:29 30  05:05 21  03:14 33  03:25 14  06:01 28  02:52 14  06:13 40  06:08 43  02:30 28  02:20  8  02:31 38  01:09 27  01:34 21  01:27 24  00:36 18
                                                  01:01     01:11     01:11     00:55     01:06     00:54     00:55     02:55     01:43     00:23     00:18     01:07     00:07     00:21     00:22     00:03   
29. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:51:04 17:44:26   01:58 38  05:31 33  10:15 21  13:44 26  17:31 24  23:02 20  26:00 21  32:49 30  37:03 25  39:37 26  43:44 29  45:57 29  47:10 29  48:54 29  50:23 29  51:04 29 00:51:04
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M65            01:58 38  03:33 31  04:44 11  03:29 35  03:47 25  05:31 22  02:58 20  06:49 42  04:14 13  02:34 29  04:07 42  02:13 30  01:13 36  01:44 34  01:29 27  00:41 32
                                                  00:55     01:15     00:50     01:10     01:28     00:24     01:01     03:31    -00:11     00:27     02:05     00:49     00:11     00:31     00:24     00:08   
30. Līga Balode               00:51:55 17:40:19   01:39 23  05:02 22  09:54 18  13:00 17  17:36 25  25:23 32  28:20 30  32:48 29  38:02 29  40:45 29  44:57 30  46:54 30  48:16 30  49:50 30  51:18 30  51:55 30 00:51:55
     433 Kāpa OK                   W35B           01:39 23  03:23 25  04:52 14  03:06 26  04:36 35  07:47 40  02:57 19  04:28 17  05:14 33  02:43 35  04:12 44  01:57 14  01:22 41  01:34 21  01:28 25  00:37 25
                                                  00:36     01:05     00:58     00:47     02:17     02:40     01:00     01:10     00:49     00:36     02:10     00:33     00:20     00:21     00:23     00:04   
31. Ričards Vēveris           00:52:02 16:49:51   01:11  2  03:49  2  09:40 16  12:21 14  15:52 14  25:56 33  28:51 33  35:45 35  40:17 32  42:37 31  45:09 31  47:27 31  48:31 31  50:05 31  51:39 31  52:02 31 00:52:02
    1069 Kāpa/Ādaži                OPEN3          01:11  2  02:38  4  05:51 32  02:41  9  03:31 19  10:04 47  02:55 16  06:54 43  04:32 22  02:20 21  02:32 14  02:18 33  01:04 21  01:34 21  01:34 31  00:23  1
                                                  00:08     00:20     01:57     00:22     01:12     04:57     00:58     03:36     00:07     00:13     00:30     00:54     00:02     00:21     00:29    -00:10   
32. Ilze Zvirbule             00:52:36 17:48:31   01:40 24  04:42 17  09:11  9  11:53 10  14:41  6  19:07  5  21:34  5  26:13  7  40:39 34  43:07 33  45:55 32  47:51 32  49:02 32  50:35 32  51:58 32  52:36 32 00:52:36
     636                           W45A           01:40 24  03:02 13  04:29  7  02:42 10  02:48  3  04:26  4  02:27  5  04:39 22  14:26 50  02:28 26  02:48 23  01:56 13  01:11 31  01:33 19  01:23 17  00:38 26
                                                  00:37     00:44     00:35     00:23     00:29    -00:41     00:30     01:21     10:01     00:21     00:46     00:32     00:09     00:20     00:18     00:05   
33. Katrīna Miška-Idū         00:53:26 17:59:56   01:44 27  05:27 30  11:01 31  14:47 32  18:57 31  26:11 34  29:24 34  33:57 32  39:53 31  42:56 32  46:02 33  48:54 33  50:02 33  51:21 33  52:50 33  53:26 33 00:53:26
    1325                           W21B           01:44 27  03:43 35  05:34 27  03:46 38  04:10 28  07:14 36  03:13 29  04:33 20  05:56 41  03:03 40  03:06 30  02:52 44  01:08 25  01:19  5  01:29 27  00:36 18
                                                  00:41     01:25     01:40     01:27     01:51     02:07     01:16     01:15     01:31     00:56     01:04     01:28     00:06     00:06     00:24     00:03   
34. Anna Venskus              00:54:17 17:11:55   01:29 11  05:07 25  11:39 33  14:40 31  19:18 33  25:14 31  28:30 32  34:42 33  40:31 33  43:12 34  46:52 34  49:01 34  50:18 34  52:04 34  53:38 34  54:17 34 00:54:17
     639                           W21B           01:29 11  03:38 32  06:32 35  03:01 21  04:38 36  05:56 27  03:16 33  06:12 39  05:49 39  02:41 34  03:40 38  02:09 24  01:17 39  01:46 36  01:34 31  00:39 28
                                                  00:26     01:20     02:38     00:42     02:19     00:49     01:19     02:54     01:24     00:34     01:38     00:45     00:15     00:33     00:29     00:06   
35. Aiga Priedniece           00:55:50 18:38:12   01:50 33  08:15 50  13:57 41  17:08 40  21:14 37  26:59 36  30:20 36  36:22 36  42:08 36  44:58 36  48:08 35  50:34 35  51:47 35  53:29 35  55:07 35  55:50 35 00:55:50
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:50 33  06:25 50  05:42 29  03:11 31  04:06 27  05:45 25  03:21 36  06:02 38  05:46 38  02:50 37  03:10 32  02:26 36  01:13 36  01:42 32  01:38 35  00:43 37
                                                  00:47     04:07     01:48     00:52     01:47     00:38     01:24     02:44     01:21     00:43     01:08     01:02     00:11     00:29     00:33     00:10   
36. Jana Smelēna              00:57:43 19:12:10   01:42 26  05:33 34  14:49 44  18:24 42  22:39 42  29:19 39  32:49 38  38:25 38  43:49 37  46:27 37  49:40 36  51:53 36  53:15 36  55:18 36  57:09 36  57:43 36 00:57:43
    1542 Mikrene                   W21B           01:42 26  03:51 38  09:16 46  03:35 36  04:15 30  06:40 35  03:30 38  05:36 36  05:24 35  02:38 32  03:13 33  02:13 30  01:22 41  02:03 43  01:51 42  00:34 16
                                                  00:39     01:33     05:22     01:16     01:56     01:33     01:33     02:18     00:59     00:31     01:11     00:49     00:20     00:50     00:46     00:01   
37. Kristiāna Brence          01:01:48 15:58:21   02:08 41  06:22 41  15:00 45  18:36 44  22:32 41  29:04 38  32:11 37  37:21 37  47:20 38  50:20 38  53:13 37  55:49 37  57:18 37  59:05 37  60:54 37  61:48 37 01:01:48
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:08 41  04:14 44  08:38 44  03:36 37  03:56 26  06:32 34  03:07 26  05:10 29  09:59 49  03:00 39  02:53 27  02:36 41  01:29 44  01:47 37  01:49 39  00:54 43
                                                  01:05     01:56     04:44     01:17     01:37     01:25     01:10     01:52     05:34     00:53     00:51     01:12     00:27     00:34     00:44     00:21   
38. Dace Dubova               01:02:27 18:19:16   01:47 31  05:27 30  12:17 35  16:17 38  21:41 39  33:24 42  36:54 43  42:13 40  47:44 40  51:32 40  54:11 40  56:31 40  57:40 40  59:23 38  61:02 38  62:27 38 01:02:27
     110 Auseklis                  W45A           01:47 31  03:40 33  06:50 38  04:00 43  05:24 43  11:43 49  03:30 38  05:19 31  05:31 37  03:48 47  02:39 19  02:20 34  01:09 27  01:43 33  01:39 36  01:25 49
                                                  00:44     01:22     02:56     01:41     03:05     06:36     01:33     02:01     01:06     01:41     00:37     00:56     00:07     00:30     00:34     00:52   
39. Laila Dubova              01:02:31 18:19:14   01:46 30  05:26 29  12:21 37  16:18 39  21:40 38  33:34 43  36:53 42  42:28 41  47:55 41  51:32 40  54:19 41  56:27 39  57:38 39  59:30 39  61:12 39  62:31 39 01:02:31
     102                           W45A           01:46 30  03:40 33  06:55 39  03:57 41  05:22 41  11:54 50  03:19 35  05:35 35  05:27 36  03:37 45  02:47 22  02:08 22  01:11 31  01:52 40  01:42 38  01:19 48
                                                  00:43     01:22     03:01     01:38     03:03     06:47     01:22     02:17     01:02     01:30     00:45     00:44     00:09     00:39     00:37     00:46   
40. Velga Zaļaiskalna         01:02:59 17:08:08   02:15 44  05:39 36  11:55 34  15:01 34  20:28 36  26:55 35  30:17 35  35:44 34  40:50 35  43:39 35  53:37 38  56:04 38  57:36 38  60:08 40  61:59 40  62:59 40 01:02:59
      39 Mona                      W45A           02:15 44  03:24 27  06:16 33  03:06 26  05:27 44  06:27 32  03:22 37  05:27 32  05:06 30  02:49 36  09:58 50  02:27 37  01:32 45  02:32 49  01:51 42  01:00 46
                                                  01:12     01:06     02:22     00:47     03:08     01:20     01:25     02:09     00:41     00:42     07:56     01:03     00:30     01:19     00:46     00:27   
41. Evija Birzniece           01:05:21 18:38:32   01:47 31  05:41 37  14:25 42  18:24 42  22:42 43  30:33 40  34:35 39  42:11 39  47:22 39  50:45 39  54:08 39  57:23 41  59:20 41  61:37 41  63:37 41  65:21 41 01:05:21
    1540                           W35B           01:47 31  03:54 40  08:44 45  03:59 42  04:18 31  07:51 42  04:02 40  07:36 45  05:11 32  03:23 43  03:23 36  03:15 46  01:57 48  02:17 47  02:00 47  01:44 50
                                                  00:44     01:36     04:50     01:40     01:59     02:44     02:05     04:18     00:46     01:16     01:21     01:51     00:55     01:04     00:55     01:11   
42. Andrejs Āriņš             01:06:11 19:38:35   02:40 48  06:44 45  16:11 47  20:53 47  25:51 44  33:41 44  38:04 44  43:45 43  50:50 43  54:09 43  57:39 42  60:23 42  61:44 42  63:33 42  65:29 42  66:11 42 01:06:11
     347                           M70            02:40 48  04:04 43  09:27 47  04:42 46  04:58 39  07:50 41  04:23 41  05:41 37  07:05 46  03:19 42  03:30 37  02:44 43  01:21 40  01:49 39  01:56 46  00:42 34
                                                  01:37     01:46     05:33     02:23     02:39     02:43     02:26     02:23     02:40     01:12     01:28     01:20     00:19     00:36     00:51     00:09   
43. Krīvs Rožukalns           01:09:21 18:37:58   01:55 35  07:03 47  14:35 43  20:42 45  27:12 46  36:50 46  41:53 46  49:23 45  54:19 44  58:01 44  60:59 44  64:18 43  65:29 43  67:06 43  68:55 43  69:21 43 01:09:21
      44 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:55 35  05:08 47  07:32 41  06:07 50  06:30 48  09:38 45  05:03 47  07:30 44  04:56 29  03:42 46  02:58 29  03:19 48  01:11 31  01:37 27  01:49 39  00:26  2
                                                  00:52     02:50     03:38     03:48     04:11     04:31     03:06     04:12     00:31     01:35     00:56     01:55     00:09     00:24     00:44    -00:07   
44. Inga Meķe                 01:12:04 16:52:16   02:26 46  06:23 42  13:41 40  17:29 41  22:14 40  31:56 41  36:35 41  42:54 42  49:34 42  52:29 42  60:47 43            67:10 44  69:22 44  71:15 44  72:04 44 01:12:04
     710                           W45A           02:26 46  03:57 41  07:18 40  03:48 39  04:45 37  09:42 46  04:39 45  06:19 41  06:40 45  02:55 38  08:18 49                                01:53 44  00:49 39
                                                  01:23     01:39     03:24     01:29     02:26     04:35     02:42     03:01     02:15     00:48     06:16                                   00:48     00:16   
45. Guntis Brūmelis           01:13:38 16:37:36   02:13 43  06:52 46  20:35 49  24:35 49  29:41 48  37:12 47  42:22 47  50:09 46  56:08 46  59:36 46  63:41 45  66:52 44  68:24 45  70:40 45  72:48 45  73:38 45 01:13:38
    1367                           M60            02:13 43  04:39 46  13:43 49  04:00 43  05:06 40  07:31 38  05:10 48  07:47 47  05:59 42  03:28 44  04:05 40  03:11 45  01:32 45  02:16 46  02:08 48  00:50 42
                                                  01:10     02:21     09:49     01:41     02:47     02:24     03:13     04:29     01:34     01:21     02:03     01:47     00:30     01:03     01:03     00:17   
46. Vija Šiltere              01:14:43 18:48:44   01:50 33  05:02 22  10:50 29  13:53 29  34:01 49  40:26 49  45:06 48  50:34 47  55:42 45  58:18 45  66:07 46  68:41 45  70:03 46  72:04 46  73:54 46  74:43 46 01:14:43
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:50 33  03:12 19  05:48 31  03:03 23  20:08 50  06:25 30  04:40 46  05:28 33  05:08 31  02:36 31  07:49 48  02:34 39  01:22 41  02:01 42  01:50 41  00:49 39
                                                  00:47     00:54     01:54     00:44     17:49     01:18     02:43     02:10     00:43     00:29     05:47     01:10     00:20     00:48     00:45     00:16   
47. Oskars Zīds               01:17:08 18:26:36   02:32 47  07:55 48  15:48 46  20:44 46  26:56 45  35:36 45  40:08 45  48:46 44  57:23 47  62:18 47  66:26 47  69:41 46  71:32 47  74:01 47  76:19 47  77:08 47 01:17:08
     808 OK FONONS                 M70            02:32 47  05:23 49  07:53 42  04:56 48  06:12 47  08:40 44  04:32 43  08:38 48  08:37 47  04:55 49  04:08 43  03:15 46  01:51 47  02:29 48  02:18 49  00:49 39
                                                  01:29     03:05     03:59     02:37     03:53     03:33     02:35     05:20     04:12     02:48     02:06     01:51     00:49     01:16     01:13     00:16   
48. Aija Lauciņa              01:23:28 18:28:02   02:41 49  08:00 49  18:19 48  23:36 48  29:32 47  40:16 48  45:37 49  53:22 48  62:20 48  66:21 48  71:13 48  75:02 47  77:04 48  79:58 48  82:32 48  83:28 48 01:23:28
    1878 Auseklis                  W45A           02:41 49  05:19 48  10:19 48  05:17 49  05:56 46  10:44 48  05:21 49  07:45 46  08:58 48  04:01 48  04:52 47  03:49 49  02:02 49  02:54 50  02:34 50  00:56 45
                                                  01:38     03:01     06:25     02:58     03:37     05:37     03:24     04:27     04:33     01:54     02:50     02:25     01:00     01:41     01:29     00:23   
49. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:24:41 16:49:32   01:37 21  05:02 22  10:02 19  14:51 33  20:14 35  28:14 37  34:50 40  59:39 49  64:29 49  74:07 49  77:15 49  79:49 48  80:48 49  82:21 49  83:46 49  84:41 49 01:24:41
     918                           W35B           01:37 21  03:25 29  05:00 19  04:49 47  05:23 42  08:00 43  06:36 50  24:49 50  04:50 27  09:38 50  03:08 31  02:34 39  00:59  7  01:33 19  01:25 22  00:55 44
                                                  00:34     01:07     01:06     02:30     03:04     02:53     04:39     21:31     00:25     07:31     01:06     01:10    -00:03     00:20     00:20     00:22   
50. Natalia Menitskaia        01:31:52 19:12:48   02:12 42  06:34 43  27:51 50  31:44 50  46:42 50  54:05 50  58:41 50  69:56 50  76:14 50  79:21 50  83:35 50  86:13 49  87:23 50  89:16 50  91:10 50  91:52 50 01:31:52
     398                           W35B           02:12 42  04:22 45  21:17 50  03:53 40  14:58 49  07:23 37  04:36 44  11:15 49  06:18 44  03:07 41  04:14 45  02:38 42  01:10 30  01:53 41  01:54 45  00:42 34
                                                  01:09     02:04     17:23     01:34     12:39     02:16     02:39     07:57     01:53     01:00     02:12     01:14     00:08     00:40     00:49     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:18     03:54     02:17     02:19     04:01     01:57     03:08     03:19     01:40     02:02     01:24     00:49     01:08     01:05     00:23   00:32:47

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:44:27 18:12:16   01:34  3  06:34  2  08:22  2  09:45  1  13:53  1  15:38  1  17:32  1  19:36  1  24:52  1  30:59  1  32:34  1  35:03  1  36:32  1  37:47  1  41:43  1  42:54  1  43:59  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:34  3  05:00  1  01:48  6  01:23  1  04:08  1  01:45  2  01:54  2  02:04  2  05:16  3  06:07  1  01:35  1  02:29  1  01:29  1  01:15  3  03:56  2  01:11  3  01:05  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reda Velde                00:46:06 17:31:40   01:29  1  06:54  3  08:31  3  09:56  3  14:44  2  16:34  2  18:30  2  20:28  2  25:31  2  32:11  2  33:51  2  36:29  2  38:08  2  39:23  2  43:28  2  44:36  2  45:40  2  46:06  2 00:46:06
    1534                           W35A           01:29  1  05:25  4  01:37  2  01:25  2  04:48  4  01:50  3  01:56  3  01:58  1  05:03  1  06:40  5  01:40  2  02:38  2  01:39  3  01:15  3  04:05  4  01:08  2  01:04  1  00:26  3
                                                 -00:05     00:25    -00:11     00:02     00:40     00:05     00:02    -00:06    -00:13     00:33     00:05     00:09     00:10     00:00     00:09    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Artūrs Kursītis           00:49:16 16:18:57   01:30  2  06:30  1  08:19  1  09:45  1  16:16  4  17:59  4  19:48  3  21:58  3  27:25  3  34:12  3  36:22  3  39:39  3  41:25  3  42:39  3  46:33  3  47:47  3  48:52  3  49:16  3 00:49:16
      69 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:30  2  05:00  1  01:49  7  01:26  3  06:31 15  01:43  1  01:49  1  02:10  3  05:27  4  06:47  8  02:10 11  03:17 11  01:46  8  01:14  1  03:54  1  01:14  5  01:05  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:03     02:23    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:11     00:40     00:35     00:48     00:17    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:04   
 4. Gints Vītiņš              00:51:11 17:14:00   01:43  7  10:05 19  11:40 15  13:20 15  18:06  9  20:06  9  22:15  9  24:25  6  29:40  5  36:05  4  38:06  4  40:56  4  42:45  4  44:06  4  48:08  4  49:14  4  50:32  4  51:11  4 00:51:11
    1150                           M50            01:43  7  08:22 21  01:35  1  01:40 10  04:46  3  02:00  6  02:09  8  02:10  3  05:15  2  06:25  4  02:01  7  02:50  3  01:49 10  01:21  7  04:02  3  01:06  1  01:18 13  00:39 19
                                                  00:09     03:22    -00:13     00:17     00:38     00:15     00:15     00:06    -00:01     00:18     00:26     00:21     00:20     00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:13     00:11   
 5. Ivars Pucens              00:51:34 17:54:46   01:48  8  09:06 15  10:51 10  12:31 10  16:59  6  19:26  6  21:29  6  24:00  4  29:28  4  36:08  5  38:33  5  41:39  5  43:16  5  44:33  5  48:42  6  49:58  6  51:10  6  51:34  5 00:51:34
      31 Mona                      M55            01:48  8  07:18 18  01:45  4  01:40 10  04:28  2  02:27 13  02:03  5  02:31  9  05:28  5  06:40  5  02:25 15  03:06  8  01:37  2  01:17  5  04:09  6  01:16  6  01:12  8  00:24  1
                                                  00:14     02:18    -00:03     00:17     00:20     00:42     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:33     00:50     00:37     00:08     00:02     00:13     00:05     00:07    -00:04   
 6. Raivis Otto               00:51:39 20:04:03   01:55 11  08:03  8  09:57  7  11:23  5  18:13 10  20:12 10  22:25 10  24:42  8  30:23  6  36:45  6  38:49  6  41:40  6  43:20  6  44:34  6  48:41  5  49:53  5  51:06  5  51:39  6 00:51:39
    1888 Ozons                     M21AK          01:55 11  06:08  7  01:54  9  01:26  3  06:50 18  01:59  5  02:13 11  02:17  5  05:41  6  06:22  3  02:04  8  02:51  4  01:40  5  01:14  1  04:07  5  01:12  4  01:13 11  00:33 11
                                                  00:21     01:08     00:06     00:03     02:42     00:14     00:19     00:13     00:25     00:15     00:29     00:22     00:11    -00:01     00:11     00:01     00:08     00:05   
 7. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:54:36 19:28:38   01:36  4  10:20 21  12:23 17  14:02 16  19:34 12  21:47 12  23:52 12  27:17 13  33:05 13  39:20 10  41:19 10  44:10  9  45:49  9  47:10  9  51:44  9  53:00  9  54:07  8  54:36  7 00:54:36
    1309 Kurmis                    M55            01:36  4  08:44 22  02:03 12  01:39  8  05:32  9  02:13  7  02:05  6  03:25 20  05:48  7  06:15  2  01:59  5  02:51  4  01:39  3  01:21  7  04:34  7  01:16  6  01:07  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:02     03:44     00:15     00:16     01:24     00:28     00:11     01:21     00:32     00:08     00:24     00:22     00:10     00:06     00:38     00:05     00:02     00:01   
 8. Heino Heinrihsons         00:54:37 17:31:02   01:51 10  07:09  4  08:56  4  11:02  4  16:00  3  17:52  3  19:50  4  24:03  5  30:39  7  38:02  7  39:49  7  43:48  8  45:28  8  46:47  8  51:34  8  52:55  7  54:04  7  54:37  8 00:54:37
     368 Šķērsiela                 M50            01:51 10  05:18  3  01:47  5  02:06 20  04:58  5  01:52  4  01:58  4  04:13 24  06:36 12  07:23 11  01:47  3  03:59 18  01:40  5  01:19  6  04:47 10  01:21 10  01:09  7  00:33 11
                                                  00:17     00:18    -00:01     00:43     00:50     00:07     00:04     02:09     01:20     01:16     00:12     01:30     00:11     00:04     00:51     00:10     00:04     00:05   
 9. Edmunds Zvaigzne          00:54:54 17:59:34   01:39  6  08:00  6  09:54  6  11:32  6  16:42  5  18:56  5  21:07  5  24:49  9  30:43  8  38:04  8  40:00  8  43:21  7  45:18  7  46:39  7  51:31  7  52:56  8  54:15  9  54:54  9 00:54:54
    6000 A2                        M55            01:39  6  06:21  9  01:54  9  01:38  7  05:10  6  02:14  8  02:11  9  03:42 22  05:54  9  07:21  9  01:56  4  03:21 12  01:57 13  01:21  7  04:52 11  01:25 12  01:19 14  00:39 19
                                                  00:05     01:21     00:06     00:15     01:02     00:29     00:17     01:38     00:38     01:14     00:21     00:52     00:28     00:06     00:56     00:14     00:14     00:11   
10. Ģirts Goško               00:55:07 18:59:24   02:01 14  08:17 10  10:26  9  12:01  9  17:23  8  19:41  8  21:52  8  24:52 10  32:08 10  39:29 11  41:29 11  44:22 11  46:15 11  47:37 11  52:11 11  53:29 11  54:41 11  55:07 10 00:55:07
     293 IK Auseklis               M21AK          02:01 14  06:16  8  02:09 14  01:35  5  05:22  8  02:18 12  02:11  9  03:00 16  07:16 15  07:21  9  02:00  6  02:53  6  01:53 11  01:22 11  04:34  7  01:18  8  01:12  8  00:26  3
                                                  00:27     01:16     00:21     00:12     01:14     00:33     00:17     00:56     02:00     01:14     00:25     00:24     00:24     00:07     00:38     00:07     00:07    -00:02   
11. Sergejs Šadrins           00:55:13 17:52:58   01:38  5  08:03  8  09:45  5  11:58  8  19:48 14  22:04 13  24:17 13  26:36 12  32:25 11  39:06  9  41:18  9  44:11 10  45:53 10  47:14 10  51:52 10  53:11 10  54:31 10  55:13 11 00:55:13
     519 Kāpa                      M55            01:38  5  06:25 10  01:42  3  02:13 22  07:50 21  02:16 10  02:13 11  02:19  7  05:49  8  06:41  7  02:12 12  02:53  6  01:42  7  01:21  7  04:38  9  01:19  9  01:20 15  00:42 23
                                                  00:04     01:25    -00:06     00:50     03:42     00:31     00:19     00:15     00:33     00:34     00:37     00:24     00:13     00:06     00:42     00:08     00:15     00:14   
12. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:58:22 18:57:54   02:02 15  08:02  7  10:10  8  11:47  7  17:19  7  19:34  7  21:41  7  24:28  7  31:49  9  40:05 12  42:12 12  45:23 12  47:28 12  48:58 12  54:58 12  56:27 12  57:48 12  58:22 12 00:58:22
     877 Auseklis                  M50            02:02 15  06:00  6  02:08 13  01:37  6  05:32  9  02:15  9  02:07  7  02:47 11  07:21 16  08:16 14  02:07 10  03:11  9  02:05 16  01:30 15  06:00 17  01:29 15  01:21 17  00:34 14
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:20     00:14     01:24     00:30     00:13     00:43     02:05     02:09     00:32     00:42     00:36     00:15     02:04     00:18     00:16     00:06   
13. Armands Ozols             01:00:02 17:14:49   02:06 18  08:54 12  10:55 11  12:44 11  18:19 11  21:03 11  23:21 11  26:13 11  32:46 12  40:39 13  43:09 13  47:17 13  49:12 13  50:34 13  56:55 13  58:16 13  59:29 13  60:02 13 01:00:02
     916                           M50            02:06 18  06:48 12  02:01 11  01:49 16  05:35 11  02:44 16  02:18 13  02:52 12  06:33 11  07:53 12  02:30 17  04:08 19  01:55 12  01:22 11  06:21 21  01:21 10  01:13 11  00:33 11
                                                  00:32     01:48     00:13     00:26     01:27     00:59     00:24     00:48     01:17     01:46     00:55     01:39     00:26     00:07     02:25     00:10     00:08     00:05   
14. Aldis Grasmanis           01:03:33 18:55:19   02:19 21  09:12 16  11:29 14  13:16 14  20:02 15  22:31 15  24:53 15  28:02 14  35:10 14  43:47 14  46:27 14  50:40 14  52:39 14  54:11 14  59:44 14  61:11 14  62:47 14  63:33 14 01:03:33
     263                           M55            02:19 21  06:53 13  02:17 15  01:47 14  06:46 17  02:29 14  02:22 15  03:09 18  07:08 13  08:37 15  02:40 19  04:13 20  01:59 14  01:32 17  05:33 15  01:27 13  01:36 24  00:46 24
                                                  00:45     01:53     00:29     00:24     02:38     00:44     00:28     01:05     01:52     02:30     01:05     01:44     00:30     00:17     01:37     00:16     00:31     00:18   
15. Līva Veļķere              01:04:21 19:36:39   02:29 22  09:41 18  12:49 18  14:47 18  20:08 16  22:25 14  24:52 14  28:24 15  37:36 17  46:38 17  48:42 15  51:57 15  54:12 15  55:48 15  61:05 15  62:38 15  63:50 15  64:21 15 01:04:21
    1545 OK Alūksne                W21A           02:29 22  07:12 17  03:08 22  01:58 17  05:21  7  02:17 11  02:27 16  03:32 21  09:12 23  09:02 18  02:04  8  03:15 10  02:15 20  01:36 19  05:17 14  01:33 17  01:12  8  00:31  9
                                                  00:55     02:12     01:20     00:35     01:13     00:32     00:33     01:28     03:56     02:55     00:29     00:46     00:46     00:21     01:21     00:22     00:07     00:03   
16. Juris Jaunzems            01:06:03 17:46:56   01:57 13  08:42 11  10:59 12  13:02 13  19:34 12  23:49 16  26:27 17  29:34 17  37:07 16  45:54 15  49:00 16  52:44 16  54:47 16  56:27 16  62:45 16  64:13 16  65:33 16  66:03 16 01:06:03
      13                           M50            01:57 13  06:45 11  02:17 15  02:03 19  06:32 16  04:15 24  02:38 17  03:07 17  07:33 19  08:47 17  03:06 23  03:44 15  02:03 15  01:40 20  06:18 20  01:28 14  01:20 15  00:30  8
                                                  00:23     01:45     00:29     00:40     02:24     02:30     00:44     01:03     02:17     02:40     01:31     01:15     00:34     00:25     02:22     00:17     00:15     00:02   
17. Ieva Godiņa               01:10:59 17:26:39   02:02 15  07:57  5  17:20 24  19:00 24  24:50 21  28:32 21  31:24 20  34:19 20  41:53 19  50:30 18  52:47 18  57:42 18  59:50 18  61:18 18  67:29 17  69:00 17  70:25 17  70:59 17 01:10:59
     987 B3                        W35A           02:02 15  05:55  5  09:23 24  01:40 10  05:50 12  03:42 23  02:52 21  02:55 13  07:34 20  08:37 15  02:17 13  04:55 22  02:08 17  01:28 14  06:11 18  01:31 16  01:25 18  00:34 14
                                                  00:28     00:55     07:35     00:17     01:42     01:57     00:58     00:51     02:18     02:30     00:42     02:26     00:39     00:13     02:15     00:20     00:20     00:06   
18. Kārlis Gobleja            01:12:25 19:06:55   02:09 19  09:19 17  12:15 16  14:27 17  21:43 18  24:50 18  28:17 18  32:05 18  39:58 18  51:05 19  53:29 19  57:11 17  59:45 17  61:15 17  68:22 18  70:16 18  71:48 18  72:25 18 01:12:25
    1160                           M50            02:09 19  07:10 16  02:56 21  02:12 21  07:16 19  03:07 21  03:27 23  03:48 23  07:53 22  11:07 23  02:24 14  03:42 13  02:34 22  01:30 15  07:07 23  01:54 23  01:32 22  00:37 16
                                                  00:35     02:10     01:08     00:49     03:08     01:22     01:33     01:44     02:37     05:00     00:49     01:13     01:05     00:15     03:11     00:43     00:27     00:09   
19. Igors Kozlovs             01:15:35 19:41:46   02:05 17  12:57 24  14:46 22  16:25 21  30:17 22  32:46 22  35:31 22  37:58 22  45:22 21  53:36 20  56:02 20  64:02 21  65:50 21  67:14 21  72:23 20  74:01 19  75:06 19  75:35 19 01:15:35
     336                           M55            02:05 17  10:52 24  01:49  7  01:39  8  13:52 22  02:29 14  02:45 18  02:27  8  07:24 17  08:14 13  02:26 16  08:00 23  01:48  9  01:24 13  05:09 12  01:38 18  01:05  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:31     05:52     00:01     00:16     09:44     00:44     00:51     00:23     02:08     02:07     00:51     05:31     00:19     00:09     01:13     00:27     00:00     00:01   
20. Dmitrijs Jamčuks          01:16:06 19:16:57   02:39 23  10:16 20  12:54 19  14:52 19  20:52 17  24:03 17  26:21 16  29:19 16  36:58 15  46:28 16  49:23 17  60:13 19  63:15 20  64:59 20  71:55 19  74:01 19  75:28 20  76:06 20 01:16:06
     823                           M21AK          02:39 23  07:37 19  02:38 18  01:58 17  06:00 14  03:11 22  02:18 13  02:58 14  07:39 21  09:30 21  02:55 20  10:50 24  03:02 23  01:44 22  06:56 22  02:06 24  01:27 20  00:38 17
                                                  01:05     02:37     00:50     00:35     01:52     01:26     00:24     00:54     02:23     03:23     01:20     08:21     01:33     00:29     03:00     00:55     00:22     00:10   
21. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:18:34 18:37:37   02:09 19  12:48 23  15:27 23  17:14 22  23:05 19  26:09 19  33:08 21  35:43 21  42:51 20  53:50 21  56:47 21  60:29 20  62:40 19  64:23 19  74:49 21  76:30 21  77:55 21  78:34 21 01:18:34
     521 Kociņi                    W35A           02:09 19  10:39 23  02:39 19  01:47 14  05:51 13  03:04 20  06:59 24  02:35 10  07:08 13  10:59 22  02:57 21  03:42 13  02:11 19  01:43 21  10:26 24  01:41 21  01:25 18  00:39 19
                                                  00:35     05:39     00:51     00:24     01:43     01:19     05:05     00:31     01:52     04:52     01:22     01:13     00:42     00:28     06:30     00:30     00:20     00:11   
22. Guntars Vība              01:20:53 19:32:11   02:49 24  10:42 22  13:28 21  15:51 20  23:29 20  26:16 20  29:28 19  32:26 19  45:33 22  58:21 22  61:21 22  66:08 22  68:35 22  70:38 22  76:53 22  78:44 22  80:15 22  80:53 22 01:20:53
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            02:49 24  07:53 20  02:46 20  02:23 23  07:38 20  02:47 17  03:12 22  02:58 14  13:07 24  12:48 24  03:00 22  04:47 21  02:27 21  02:03 24  06:15 19  01:51 22  01:31 21  00:38 17
                                                  01:15     02:53     00:58     01:00     03:30     01:02     01:18     00:54     07:51     06:41     01:25     02:18     00:58     00:48     02:19     00:40     00:26     00:10   
23. Jānis Magons              01:22:50 18:56:18   01:50  9  08:57 14  13:19 20  17:15 23  38:39 24  41:27 24  44:17 24  46:35 24  52:57 23  62:05 23  64:41 23  68:38 23  71:58 23  73:50 23  79:35 24  81:13 24  82:19 23  82:50 23 01:22:50
     350                           M21AK          01:50  9  07:07 15  04:22 23  03:56 24  21:24 23  02:48 18  02:50 20  02:18  6  06:22 10  09:08 19  02:36 18  03:57 17  03:20 24  01:52 23  05:45 16  01:38 18  01:06  5  00:31  9
                                                  00:16     02:07     02:34     02:33     17:16     01:03     00:56     00:14     01:06     03:01     01:01     01:28     01:51     00:37     01:49     00:27     00:01     00:03   
24. Egons Šolmanis            01:23:06 18:48:46   01:55 11  08:56 13  11:14 13  12:58 12  37:27 23  40:16 23  43:04 23  46:23 23  53:50 24  63:16 24  66:32 24  70:17 24  72:27 24  74:02 24  79:16 23  80:54 23  82:27 24  83:06 24 01:23:06
     230 Auseklis                  M50            01:55 11  07:01 14  02:18 17  01:44 13  24:29 24  02:49 19  02:48 19  03:19 19  07:27 18  09:26 20  03:16 24  03:45 16  02:10 18  01:35 18  05:14 13  01:38 18  01:33 23  00:39 19
                                                  00:21     02:01     00:30     00:21     20:21     01:04     00:54     01:15     02:11     03:19     01:41     01:16     00:41     00:20     01:18     00:27     00:28     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     05:00     01:35     01:23     04:08     01:43     01:49     01:58     05:03     06:07     01:35     02:29     01:29     01:14     03:54     01:06     01:04     00:24   00:43:30

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:30:58 18:21:57   01:12  4  02:35  1  05:38  1  09:04  2  12:45  2  13:58  1  16:20  1  18:04  1  20:02  1  22:56  1  24:06  1  27:23  1  29:09  1  30:35  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:12  4  01:23  1  03:03  1  03:26  8  03:41  3  01:13  1  02:22  5  01:44  1  01:58  2  02:54  1  01:10  1  03:17  1  01:46  1  01:26 15  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:32:41 19:15:18   01:15  7  03:07  8  06:29  5  09:26  4  12:56  3  14:10  3  16:31  3  18:27  2  20:10  2  23:21  2  24:44  2  28:59  2  30:58  2  32:10  2  32:41  2 00:32:41
     399 TEIKAS KALNS              M45B           01:15  7  01:52  9  03:22  5  02:57  2  03:30  1  01:14  2  02:21  4  01:56  6  01:43  1  03:11  2  01:23  5  04:15  7  01:59  2  01:12  6  00:31  9
                                                  00:03     00:29     00:19    -00:29    -00:11     00:01    -00:01     00:12    -00:15     00:17     00:13     00:58     00:13    -00:14     00:08   
 3. Vilnis Bičevskis          00:32:47 18:36:40   01:08  2  02:50  3  06:32  6  09:15  3  13:05  4  14:22  4  16:46  4  18:31  3  20:32  3  24:02  3  25:26  3  29:04  3  31:09  3  32:18  3  32:47  3 00:32:47
    1528                           M40B           01:08  2  01:42  5  03:42  8  02:43  1  03:50  6  01:17  3  02:24  6  01:45  2  02:01  4  03:30  7  01:24  6  03:38  2  02:05  4  01:09  4  00:29  7
                                                 -00:04     00:19     00:39    -00:43     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:36     00:14     00:21     00:19    -00:17     00:06   
 4. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:31 18:54:35   01:06  1  02:41  2  05:44  2  08:49  1  12:20  1  14:02  2  16:21  2  18:34  4  20:34  4  24:42  4  25:58  4  29:40  4  31:47  4  33:03  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:06  1  01:35  2  03:03  1  03:05  5  03:31  2  01:42 10  02:19  3  02:13  9  02:00  3  04:08 14  01:16  2  03:42  3  02:07  5  01:16 11  00:28  6
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:00    -00:21    -00:10     00:29    -00:03     00:29     00:02     01:14     00:06     00:25     00:21    -00:10     00:05   
 5. Artis Krjukovs            00:36:28 19:01:28   01:14  5  02:53  5  06:22  4  11:56 13  15:38  9  17:12  8  19:29  6  21:46  7  24:07  7  27:29  7  28:50  7  32:46  6  34:48  6  36:02  6  36:28  5 00:36:28
     942 Auseklis                  M45B           01:14  5  01:39  4  03:29  6  05:34 16  03:42  4  01:34  7  02:17  2  02:17 11  02:21  9  03:22  4  01:21  3  03:56  4  02:02  3  01:14  8  00:26  5
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:26     02:08     00:01     00:21    -00:05     00:33     00:23     00:28     00:11     00:39     00:16    -00:12     00:03   
 6. Rolands Kapočus           00:36:30 18:45:13   01:31 14  03:23 10  06:55  9  09:54  5  13:59  6  15:16  6  18:18  5  20:06  5  22:25  5  25:47  5  27:12  5  31:45  5  34:41  5  35:56  5  36:30  6 00:36:30
    1013                           M45B           01:31 14  01:52  9  03:32  7  02:59  3  04:05  8  01:17  3  03:02 11  01:48  5  02:19  8  03:22  4  01:25  7  04:33  8  02:56 18  01:15 10  00:34 12
                                                  00:19     00:29     00:29    -00:27     00:24     00:04     00:40     00:04     00:21     00:28     00:15     01:16     01:10    -00:11     00:11   
 7. Andris Strapcāns          00:38:09 18:51:14   01:10  3  02:57  6  06:41  7  11:16  9  15:15  7  17:21  9  19:33  7  21:20  6  23:59  6  27:18  6  28:40  6  34:08  7  36:32  7  37:40  7  38:09  7 00:38:09
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:10  3  01:47  7  03:44  9  04:35 13  03:59  7  02:06 14  02:12  1  01:47  4  02:39 12  03:19  3  01:22  4  05:28 14  02:24  9  01:08  3  00:29  7
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:41     01:09     00:18     00:53    -00:10     00:03     00:41     00:25     00:12     02:11     00:38    -00:18     00:06   
 8. Uldis Paršāns             00:39:13 19:08:15   01:27 11  03:31 11  08:12 15  11:30 11  15:57 11  17:38 10  20:24  9  22:26  8  24:40  8  28:46  8  30:31  8  34:42  8  37:09  8  38:33  8  39:13  8 00:39:13
     112                           M45B           01:27 11  02:04 14  04:41 16  03:18  7  04:27  9  01:41  8  02:46  9  02:02  7  02:14  7  04:06 13  01:45 16  04:11  5  02:27 11  01:24 13  00:40 18
                                                  00:15     00:41     01:38    -00:08     00:46     00:28     00:24     00:18     00:16     01:12     00:35     00:54     00:41    -00:02     00:17   
 9. Rūdolfs Balodis           00:39:41 18:58:29   01:18  9  03:11  9  07:01 10  10:39  8  15:29  8  17:10  7  19:54  8  22:35  9  25:21  9  29:00  9  30:44  9  35:26  9  38:02  9  39:16  9  39:41  9 00:39:41
     912                           M35B           01:18  9  01:53 11  03:50 10  03:38  9  04:50 12  01:41  8  02:44  8  02:41 17  02:46 15  03:39  9  01:44 13  04:42 11  02:36 14  01:14  8  00:25  4
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:47     00:12     01:09     00:28     00:22     00:57     00:48     00:45     00:34     01:25     00:50    -00:12     00:02   
10. Edgars Lubāns             00:41:42 19:14:48   01:28 12  03:33 12  06:51  8  10:05  6  13:49  5  15:11  5  20:54 10  23:25 10  25:35 10  29:30 10  31:28 10  38:04 10  40:18 10  41:19 10  41:42 10 00:41:42
     139                           M45B           01:28 12  02:05 15  03:18  4  03:14  6  03:44  5  01:22  5  05:43 19  02:31 14  02:10  6  03:55 11  01:58 17  06:36 18  02:14  6  01:01  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:16     00:42     00:15    -00:12     00:03     00:09     03:21     00:47     00:12     01:01     00:48     03:19     00:28    -00:25     00:00   
11. Nauris Veļķeris           00:42:57 18:39:10   01:19 10  03:43 15  07:49 13  14:27 17  19:55 16  21:25 13  24:29 13  26:54 13  29:01 12  32:46 11  34:14 11  38:52 11  41:17 11  42:26 11  42:57 11 00:42:57
    1031 OK Alūksne                M21C           01:19 10  02:24 18  04:06 12  06:38 18  05:28 14  01:30  6  03:04 12  02:25 12  02:07  5  03:45 10  01:28  8  04:38 10  02:25 10  01:09  4  00:31  9
                                                  00:07     01:01     01:03     03:12     01:47     00:17     00:42     00:41     00:09     00:51     00:18     01:21     00:39    -00:17     00:08   
12. Raitis Rurāns             00:44:29 17:08:23   01:14  5  02:51  4  06:01  3  11:18 10  15:46 10  21:53 14  24:44 14  27:09 14  30:38 15  34:03 13  35:38 13  39:52 12  42:09 12  44:06 12  44:29 12 00:44:29
     604 Auseklis                  M21C           01:14  5  01:37  3  03:10  3  05:17 15  04:28 10  06:07 20  02:51 10  02:25 12  03:29 19  03:25  6  01:35 11  04:14  6  02:17  8  01:57 19  00:23  1
                                                  00:02     00:14     00:07     01:51     00:47     04:54     00:29     00:41     01:31     00:31     00:25     00:57     00:31     00:31     00:00   
13. Gints Piķis               00:45:08 18:10:10   01:40 16  04:04 18  09:20 19  15:52 18  20:46 17  22:46 16  26:05 16  28:16 16  30:43 16  34:54 15  36:22 15  40:55 13  43:30 13  44:34 13  45:08 13 00:45:08
    1320                           M40B           01:40 16  02:24 18  05:16 19  06:32 17  04:54 13  02:00 12  03:19 17  02:11  8  02:27 11  04:11 15  01:28  8  04:33  8  02:35 13  01:04  2  00:34 12
                                                  00:28     01:01     02:13     03:06     01:13     00:47     00:57     00:27     00:29     01:17     00:18     01:16     00:49    -00:22     00:11   
14. Normunds Lapoško          00:46:54 17:50:25   02:11 20  04:13 19  08:55 17  13:12 15  17:54 13  19:54 11  23:05 11  25:41 11  28:26 11  32:47 12  34:31 12  41:59 15  44:44 15  46:08 14  46:54 14 00:46:54
     593                           M45B           02:11 20  02:02 13  04:42 17  04:17 12  04:42 11  02:00 12  03:11 14  02:36 16  02:45 14  04:21 16  01:44 13  07:28 19  02:45 16  01:24 13  00:46 20
                                                  00:59     00:39     01:39     00:51     01:01     00:47     00:49     00:52     00:47     01:27     00:34     04:11     00:59    -00:02     00:23   
14. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:54 18:19:26   01:28 12  03:44 16  08:15 16  12:18 14  17:56 14  20:09 12  23:22 12  26:46 12  29:25 13  34:05 14  36:10 14  41:27 14  44:31 14  46:18 15  46:54 14 00:46:54
     101 Auseklis                  M45B           01:28 12  02:16 17  04:31 15  04:03 11  05:38 15  02:13 15  03:13 16  03:24 19  02:39 12  04:40 18  02:05 18  05:17 12  03:04 19  01:47 17  00:36 17
                                                  00:16     00:53     01:28     00:37     01:57     01:00     00:51     01:40     00:41     01:46     00:55     02:00     01:18     00:21     00:13   
16. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:49:27 19:56:10   01:45 17  03:42 14  07:39 12  16:12 19  22:33 19  24:15 17  27:20 17  29:51 17  33:14 17  37:13 17  38:50 17  44:08 16  46:44 16  48:52 16  49:27 16 00:49:27
     897 Auseklis                  M21C           01:45 17  01:57 12  03:57 11  08:33 19  06:21 16  01:42 10  03:05 13  02:31 14  03:23 18  03:59 12  01:37 12  05:18 13  02:36 14  02:08 20  00:35 15
                                                  00:33     00:34     00:54     05:07     02:40     00:29     00:43     00:47     01:25     01:05     00:27     02:01     00:50     00:42     00:12   
17. Krišjānis Pinka           00:52:07 18:23:46   01:50 18  03:40 13  08:00 14  11:50 12  19:05 15  21:58 15  25:09 15  27:24 15  30:21 14  34:56 16  36:40 16  48:06 18  50:20 18  51:33 17  52:07 17 00:52:07
     766 Legs Miserables           M21C           01:50 18  01:50  8  04:20 13  03:50 10  07:15 18  02:53 17  03:11 14  02:15 10  02:57 16  04:35 17  01:44 13  11:26 21  02:14  6  01:13  7  00:34 12
                                                  00:38     00:27     01:17     00:24     03:34     01:40     00:49     00:31     00:59     01:41     00:34     08:09     00:28    -00:13     00:11   
18. Raitis Kozlovskis         00:52:18 18:12:54   01:35 15  03:50 17  09:18 18  14:11 16  21:45 18  24:25 18  28:21 18  31:13 18  34:19 18  39:06 18  41:21 18  46:58 17  49:51 17  51:38 18  52:18 18 00:52:18
    1059                           M21C           01:35 15  02:15 16  05:28 20  04:53 14  07:34 19  02:40 16  03:56 18  02:52 18  03:06 17  04:47 19  02:15 19  05:37 15  02:53 17  01:47 17  00:40 18
                                                  00:23     00:52     02:25     01:27     03:53     01:27     01:34     01:08     01:08     01:53     01:05     02:20     01:07     00:21     00:17   
19. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:53:04 19:32:45   01:15  7  02:59  7  07:21 11  10:22  7  17:03 12  30:21 19  33:04 19  34:49 19  37:14 19  40:52 19  42:21 19  48:31 19  51:01 19  52:33 19  53:04 19 00:53:04
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:15  7  01:44  6  04:22 14  03:01  4  06:41 17  13:18 21  02:43  7  01:45  2  02:25 10  03:38  8  01:29 10  06:10 16  02:30 12  01:32 16  00:31  9
                                                  00:03     00:21     01:19    -00:25     03:00     12:05     00:21     00:01     00:27     00:44     00:19     02:53     00:44     00:06     00:08   
20. Olivers Willis            01:20:50 19:31:51   01:59 19  04:41 20  09:54 20  23:09 20  35:46 20  39:12 20  45:53 20  51:00 20  57:26 20  63:46 20  66:11 20  72:21 20  78:56 20  80:15 20  80:50 20 01:20:50
    1543 N/A                       M21C           01:59 19  02:42 20  05:13 18  13:15 21  12:37 21  03:26 18  06:41 20  05:07 20  06:26 21  06:20 20  02:25 20  06:10 16  06:35 21  01:19 12  00:35 15
                                                  00:47     01:19     02:10     09:49     08:56     02:13     04:19     03:23     04:28     03:26     01:15     02:53     04:49    -00:07     00:12   
21. Normunds Paško            01:35:56 16:52:13   02:35 21  06:57 21  20:58 21  30:47 21  41:42 21  45:34 21  53:20 21  60:59 21  65:21 21  73:08 21  76:31 21  84:53 21  90:56 21  94:39 21  95:56 21 01:35:56
     714                           M45B           02:35 21  04:22 21  14:01 21  09:49 20  10:55 20  03:52 19  07:46 21  07:39 21  04:22 20  07:47 21  03:23 21  08:22 20  06:03 20  03:43 21  01:17 21
                                                  01:23     02:59     10:58     06:23     07:14     02:39     05:24     05:55     02:24     04:53     02:13     05:05     04:17     02:17     00:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:23     03:03     02:43     03:30     01:13     02:12     01:44     01:43     02:54     01:10     03:17     01:46     01:01     00:23   00:29:08

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 41)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Grasis              00:45:32 18:09:48   04:53  2  06:26  1  10:15  2  12:23  2  13:49  1  18:46  1  23:23  1  25:15  1  26:55  1  29:51  1  32:51  1  35:00  1  38:43  1  41:58  1  42:49  1  44:00  1  45:05  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
     796 Auseklis                  M45A           04:53  2  01:33  1  03:49  7  02:08  4  01:26  2  04:57  3  04:37  6  01:52 12  01:40  1  02:56  5  03:00  1  02:09  5  03:43  1  03:15  1  00:51  8  01:11  6  01:05  6  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:47:19 20:03:07   04:46  1  06:33  2  09:59  1  11:46  1  15:26  4  20:27  3  24:50  3  26:46  4  28:35  3  31:31  3  34:49  4  36:53  4  40:45  2  44:01  2  44:47  2  45:53  2  46:56  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
    1161 Auseklis                  M40A           04:46  1  01:47  3  03:26  2  01:47  1  03:40 18  05:01  4  04:23  4  01:56 13  01:49  3  02:56  5  03:18  7  02:04  2  03:52  2  03:16  2  00:46  6  01:06  4  01:03  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:23    -00:21     02:14     00:04    -00:14     00:04     00:09     00:00     00:18    -00:05     00:09     00:01    -00:05    -00:05    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:26 19:41:26   05:38  4  07:16  3  10:59  3  13:14  3  14:35  2  19:36  2  23:51  2  25:24  2  27:22  2  30:15  2  33:25  2  35:22  2  40:45  2  44:05  3  44:49  3  45:54  3  47:02  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
     610 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           05:38  4  01:38  2  03:43  5  02:15  5  01:21  1  05:01  4  04:15  1  01:33  2  01:58  6  02:53  4  03:10  4  01:57  1  05:23 16  03:20  3  00:44  2  01:05  3  01:08  8  00:24  2
                                                  00:45     00:05    -00:06     00:07    -00:05     00:04    -00:22    -00:19     00:18    -00:03     00:10    -00:12     01:40     00:05    -00:07    -00:06     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Ričards Buls              00:48:04 18:54:54   06:28 10  08:42 11  12:24  8  14:25  7  15:58  5  20:46  5  25:07  5  26:47  5  28:50  5  31:35  4  34:41  3  36:48  3  40:55  4  44:33  4  45:18  4  46:29  4  47:37  4  48:04  4 00:48:04
    1959                           M21B           06:28 10  02:14 11  03:42  4  02:01  2  01:33  3  04:48  1  04:21  3  01:40  7  02:03  7  02:45  3  03:06  2  02:07  4  04:07  7  03:38  8  00:45  4  01:11  6  01:08  8  00:27  7
                                                  01:35     00:41    -00:07    -00:07     00:07    -00:09    -00:16    -00:12     00:23    -00:11     00:06    -00:02     00:24     00:23    -00:06     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 5. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:48:07 19:53:01   06:24  9  08:19  9  11:40  5  13:45  5  15:20  3  20:35  4  25:00  4  26:45  3  28:35  3  31:41  5  34:55  5  36:59  5  41:13  5  44:42  5  45:28  5  46:38  5  47:42  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
     931 Auseklis IK               M40A           06:24  9  01:55  4  03:21  1  02:05  3  01:35  4  05:15  9  04:25  5  01:45  9  01:50  4  03:06  8  03:14  5  02:04  2  04:14 10  03:29  4  00:46  6  01:10  5  01:04  5  00:25  6
                                                  01:31     00:22    -00:28    -00:03     00:09     00:18    -00:12    -00:07     00:10     00:10     00:14    -00:05     00:31     00:14    -00:05    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Kaspars Jansons           00:50:49 17:20:30   05:47  5  07:51  5  12:01  6  14:22  6  15:59  6  21:30  6  26:18  6  28:00  6  29:55  6  33:04  6  36:48  6  39:07  6  43:19  6  46:59  6  47:50  6  49:09  6  50:19  6  50:49  6 00:50:49
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           05:47  5  02:04  9  04:10 10  02:21  8  01:37  5  05:31 10  04:48  8  01:42  8  01:55  5  03:09  9  03:44 10  02:19 12  04:12  9  03:40  9  00:51  8  01:19 12  01:10 10  00:30 10
                                                  00:54     00:31     00:21     00:13     00:11     00:34     00:11    -00:10     00:15     00:13     00:44     00:10     00:29     00:25     00:00     00:08     00:05     00:03   
 7. Nauris Prikšāns           00:54:41 18:48:00   07:33 16  14:53 18  18:36 17  20:56 17  22:47 17  27:35 16  31:55 13  33:30 12  35:36 11  38:18 10  41:24  8  43:38  8  47:40  8  51:10  7  51:55  7  53:07  7  54:17  7  54:41  7 00:54:41
     468 Ozons                     M18            07:33 16  07:20 19  03:43  5  02:20  7  01:51  9  04:48  1  04:20  2  01:35  3  02:06  8  02:42  2  03:06  2  02:14  8  04:02  4  03:30  6  00:45  4  01:12  8  01:10 10  00:24  2
                                                  02:40     05:47    -00:06     00:12     00:25    -00:09    -00:17    -00:17     00:26    -00:14     00:06     00:05     00:19     00:15    -00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:03   
 8. Alexander Barker          00:54:59 17:45:16   06:05  7  08:13  7  12:34  9  15:02  8  17:08  7  22:21  7  28:22  7  30:35  7  34:18  9  37:27  7  40:42  7  42:58  7  47:35  7  51:50  8  52:34  8  53:34  8  54:35  8  54:59  8 00:54:59
     213                           M21B           06:05  7  02:08 10  04:21 14  02:28 11  02:06 14  05:13  8  06:01 12  02:13 16  03:43 17  03:09  9  03:15  6  02:16  9  04:37 12  04:15 14  00:44  2  01:00  1  01:01  2  00:24  2
                                                  01:12     00:35     00:32     00:20     00:40     00:16     01:24     00:21     02:03     00:13     00:15     00:07     00:54     01:00    -00:07    -00:11    -00:04    -00:03   
 9. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:57:08 19:42:20   05:29  3  07:28  4  11:17  4  13:34  4  17:36  9  27:28 15  32:41 15  34:20 15  36:26 14  39:23 12  42:50 10  44:59 10  49:07  9  53:11  9  54:10  9  55:25  9  56:36  9  57:08  9 00:57:08
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           05:29  3  01:59  7  03:49  7  02:17  6  04:02 19  09:52 19  05:13  9  01:39  5  02:06  8  02:57  7  03:27  8  02:09  5  04:08  8  04:04 13  00:59 12  01:15 10  01:11 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:00     00:09     02:36     04:55     00:36    -00:13     00:26     00:01     00:27     00:00     00:25     00:49     00:08     00:04     00:06     00:05   
10. Armands Rutkis            00:57:37 18:25:15   06:43 14  09:25 13  13:34 12  16:41 14  18:37 13  23:45  9  29:42  8  31:20  8  33:43  7  37:45  9  43:19 11  45:36 11  50:10 11  53:40 10  54:43 10  56:02 11  57:05 10  57:37 10 00:57:37
    1480                           M40A           06:43 14  02:42 15  04:09  9  03:07 16  01:56 11  05:08  6  05:57 11  01:38  4  02:23 12  04:02 15  05:34 18  02:17 10  04:34 11  03:30  6  01:03 15  01:19 12  01:03  3  00:32 13
                                                  01:50     01:09     00:20     00:59     00:30     00:11     01:20    -00:14     00:43     01:06     02:34     00:08     00:51     00:15     00:12     00:08    -00:02     00:05   
11. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:57:41 18:08:43   06:29 11  08:26 10  12:36 10  16:04 10  17:55 10  24:16 11  29:57 10  32:07 10  33:55  8  37:27  7  41:37  9  44:21  9  49:18 10  53:47 11  54:47 11  56:01 10  57:12 11  57:41 11 00:57:41
     668                           M45A           06:29 11  01:57  6  04:10 10  03:28 17  01:51  9  06:21 13  05:41 10  02:10 15  01:48  2  03:32 11  04:10 12  02:44 14  04:57 15  04:29 15  01:00 13  01:14  9  01:11 12  00:29  9
                                                  01:36     00:24     00:21     01:20     00:25     01:24     01:04     00:18     00:08     00:36     01:10     00:35     01:14     01:14     00:09     00:03     00:06     00:02   
12. Gatis Ribaks              00:57:55 18:45:18   05:51  6  08:17  8  13:10 11  16:04 10  18:06 11  24:15 10  31:21 11  33:00 11  35:47 12  40:50 15  44:17 13  46:26 13  50:29 12  54:12 12  55:04 12  56:19 12  57:25 12  57:55 12 00:57:55
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           05:51  6  02:26 13  04:53 15  02:54 14  02:02 13  06:09 12  07:06 17  01:39  5  02:47 16  05:03 19  03:27  8  02:09  5  04:03  5  03:43 10  00:52 10  01:15 10  01:06  7  00:30 10
                                                  00:58     00:53     01:04     00:46     00:36     01:12     02:29    -00:13     01:07     02:07     00:27     00:00     00:20     00:28     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:03   
13. Uģis Kūliņš               00:58:50 18:25:28   06:35 13  10:55 15  16:12 16  18:36 15  20:24 15  26:21 14  32:26 14  34:15 14  36:26 14  40:11 13  44:24 14  46:42 14  50:46 13  54:29 13  55:29 13  56:48 13  58:09 13  58:50 13 00:58:50
    1290 Kāpa                      M45A           06:35 13  04:20 18  05:17 18  02:24  9  01:48  7  05:57 11  06:05 13  01:49 10  02:11 10  03:45 12  04:13 14  02:18 11  04:04  6  03:43 10  01:00 13  01:19 12  01:21 16  00:41 18
                                                  01:42     02:47     01:28     00:16     00:22     01:00     01:28    -00:03     00:31     00:49     01:13     00:09     00:21     00:28     00:09     00:08     00:16     00:14   
14. Mārtiņš Gills             00:59:36 19:25:48   06:09  8  08:09  6  12:21  7  15:14  9  17:14  8  23:38  8  29:45  9  31:58  9  34:28 10  38:23 11  43:46 12  46:16 12  51:07 14  55:04 14  56:09 14  57:40 14  59:01 14  59:36 14 00:59:36
     565 Auseklis                  M45A           06:09  8  02:00  8  04:12 12  02:53 13  02:00 12  06:24 14  06:07 14  02:13 16  02:30 13  03:55 13  05:23 17  02:30 13  04:51 13  03:57 12  01:05 16  01:31 16  01:21 16  00:35 16
                                                  01:16     00:27     00:23     00:45     00:34     01:27     01:30     00:21     00:50     00:59     02:23     00:21     01:08     00:42     00:14     00:20     00:16     00:08   
15. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          01:02:43 19:33:26   07:22 15  09:59 14  14:11 14  16:38 13  18:26 12  25:11 12  31:36 12  33:34 13  36:14 13  40:29 14  45:06 15  47:55 15  53:40 15  58:20 15  59:28 15  60:57 15  62:12 15  62:43 15 01:02:43
     372 Sīriuss  Arhitekti        M45A           07:22 15  02:37 14  04:12 12  02:27 10  01:48  7  06:45 15  06:25 15  01:58 14  02:40 15  04:15 16  04:37 15  02:49 15  05:45 17  04:40 16  01:08 17  01:29 15  01:15 14  00:31 12
                                                  02:29     01:04     00:23     00:19     00:22     01:48     01:48     00:06     01:00     01:19     01:37     00:40     02:02     01:25     00:17     00:18     00:10     00:04   
16. Jānis Cīmurs              01:05:22 18:09:07   14:44 19  16:39 19  20:14 18  25:03 18  26:41 18  31:50 18  36:36 18  38:06 17  44:08 18  46:47 17  50:59 17  54:57 17  58:50 17  62:19 17  62:59 17  63:59 16  64:58 16  65:22 16 01:05:22
    1448                           M21B           14:44 19  01:55  4  03:35  3  04:49 19  01:38  6  05:09  7  04:46  7  01:30  1  06:02 19  02:39  1  04:12 13  03:58 19  03:53  3  03:29  4  00:40  1  01:00  1  00:59  1  00:24  2
                                                  09:51     00:22    -00:14     02:41     00:12     00:12     00:09    -00:22     04:22    -00:17     01:12     01:49     00:10     00:14    -00:11    -00:11    -00:06    -00:03   
17. Ints Kalniņš              01:05:57 18:47:58   06:32 12  08:56 12  13:53 13  16:28 12  18:58 14  25:44 13  36:07 16  37:56 16  40:15 16  44:47 16  48:46 16  51:36 16  56:27 16  61:29 16  62:27 16  64:09 17  65:25 17  65:57 17 01:05:57
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           06:32 12  02:24 12  04:57 16  02:35 12  02:30 16  06:46 16  10:23 18  01:49 10  02:19 11  04:32 17  03:59 11  02:50 16  04:51 13  05:02 19  00:58 11  01:42 17  01:16 15  00:32 13
                                                  01:39     00:51     01:08     00:27     01:04     01:49     05:46    -00:03     00:39     01:36     00:59     00:41     01:08     01:47     00:07     00:31     00:11     00:05   
18. Edgars Tabors             01:15:10 16:25:05   07:51 17  11:03 16  16:09 15  19:14 16  22:09 16  29:34 17  36:23 17  38:45 18  43:38 17  48:10 18  55:51 18  59:13 18  65:13 18  69:58 18  71:06 18  72:59 18  74:29 18  75:10 18 01:15:10
     212                           M45A           07:51 17  03:12 17  05:06 17  03:05 15  02:55 17  07:25 18  06:49 16  02:22 18  04:53 18  04:32 17  07:41 19  03:22 18  06:00 18  04:45 17  01:08 17  01:53 18  01:30 18  00:41 18
                                                  02:58     01:39     01:17     00:57     01:29     02:28     02:12     00:30     03:13     01:36     04:41     01:13     02:17     01:30     00:17     00:42     00:25     00:14   
19. Uģis Vismanis             01:22:57 19:08:46   11:10 18  14:04 17  22:34 19  26:17 19  28:46 19  35:35 19  47:34 19  50:50 19  53:27 19  57:26 19  62:31 19  65:48 19  72:44 19  77:39 19  78:53 19  80:46 19  82:22 19  82:57 19 01:22:57
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           11:10 18  02:54 16  08:30 19  03:43 18  02:29 15  06:49 17  11:59 19  03:16 19  02:37 14  03:59 14  05:05 16  03:17 17  06:56 19  04:55 18  01:14 19  01:53 18  01:36 19  00:35 16
                                                  06:17     01:21     04:41     01:35     01:03     01:52     07:22     01:24     00:57     01:03     02:05     01:08     03:13     01:40     00:23     00:42     00:31     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:46     01:33     03:21     01:47     01:21     04:48     04:15     01:30     01:40     02:39     03:00     01:57     03:43     03:15     00:40     01:00     00:59     00:23   00:42:37

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 33)  20.( 35)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:43:17 18:30:41   00:46  5  01:36  2  03:13  2  06:06  2  07:38  2  08:48  2  12:33  2  14:03  2  15:38  2  17:32  1  22:05  1  27:23  1  28:55  1  31:21  1  33:11  1  34:21  1  36:16  1  37:38  1  40:10  1  41:53  1  42:52  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:46  5  00:50  1  01:37  2  02:53  2  01:32  2  01:10  2  03:45  1  01:30  1  01:35  2  01:54  2  04:33  1  05:18  2  01:32  2  02:26  3  01:50  1  01:10  3  01:55  2  01:22  6  02:32  2  01:43  3  00:59  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:43:53 18:47:52   00:37  1  01:27  1  03:06  1  06:05  1  07:24  1  08:31  1  12:18  1  13:52  1  15:25  1  18:00  2  22:45  2  28:00  2  29:33  2  31:38  2  33:52  2  34:59  2  36:58  2  38:48  2  41:00  2  42:33  2  43:30  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          00:37  1  00:50  1  01:39  3  02:59  4  01:19  1  01:07  1  03:47  2  01:34  2  01:33  1  02:35 15  04:45  2  05:15  1  01:33  3  02:05  1  02:14  9  01:07  1  01:59  4  01:50 16  02:12  1  01:33  1  00:57  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:02     00:06    -00:13    -00:03     00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:41     00:12    -00:03     00:01    -00:21     00:24    -00:03     00:04     00:28    -00:20    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:48:35 17:25:30   01:00 10  01:55  8  03:30  3  06:22  3  08:07  3  09:33  3  13:45  3  15:34  3  17:18  3  19:11  3  24:13  3  30:35  3  32:16  3  35:45  3  37:46  3  39:21  3  41:29  3  42:50  3  45:28  3  47:20  3  48:12  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
    3182 Nr 82                     M35A           01:00 10  00:55  4  01:35  1  02:52  1  01:45  6  01:26  7  04:12  4  01:49  6  01:44  4  01:53  1  05:02  4  06:22  7  01:41  4  03:29 16  02:01  2  01:35 15  02:08  5  01:21  5  02:38  3  01:52  6  00:52  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:14     00:05    -00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:16     00:27     00:19     00:09    -00:01     00:29     01:04     00:09     01:03     00:11     00:25     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:09    -00:07    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Veļķeris            00:49:07 19:51:40   01:35 18  02:29 14  04:09 12  07:02  5  08:40  4  09:57  4  14:25  4  16:05  4  17:44  4  19:51  4  24:54  4  31:50  4  33:18  4  36:07  4  38:17  4  39:31  4  41:50  4  43:04  4  45:57  4  47:32  4  48:39  4  49:07  4 00:49:07
    1547 OK Alūksne                M21AL          01:35 18  00:54  3  01:40  4  02:53  2  01:38  4  01:17  4  04:28  7  01:40  3  01:39  3  02:07  5  05:03  5  06:56 11  01:28  1  02:49 12  02:10  7  01:14  4  02:19  8  01:14  2  02:53  5  01:35  2  01:07 12  00:28 12
                                                  00:49     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:06     00:07     00:43     00:10     00:04     00:13     00:30     01:38    -00:04     00:23     00:20     00:04     00:24    -00:08     00:21    -00:08     00:08     00:03   
 5. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:50:36 19:13:06   01:32 17  02:32 16  04:26 14  07:44 12  09:17  9  10:44  9  15:01  6  17:42  9  19:36 11  21:41  9  26:58  8  32:45  6  34:27  5  37:02  6  39:12  6  40:39  5  42:48  5  44:04  5  47:10  5  49:05  5  50:09  5  50:36  5 00:50:36
     736 OK Kāpa                   M35A           01:32 17  01:00  8  01:54  8  03:18  8  01:33  3  01:27  8  04:17  5  02:41 18  01:54  9  02:05  4  05:17  6  05:47  3  01:42  6  02:35  6  02:10  7  01:27  9  02:09  6  01:16  3  03:06  8  01:55  8  01:04  5  00:27  9
                                                  00:46     00:10     00:17     00:25     00:01     00:17     00:32     01:11     00:19     00:11     00:44     00:29     00:10     00:09     00:20     00:17     00:14    -00:06     00:34     00:12     00:05     00:02   
 6. Ģirts Liniņš              00:51:09 17:44:14   00:45  4  01:41  4  03:34  5  06:48  4  10:26 13  11:56 13  15:52 10  17:48 10  19:32  9  21:54 11  26:47  6  32:37  5  34:30  6  36:58  5  39:05  5  40:40  6  42:51  6  44:49  6  47:48  6  49:36  6  50:41  6  51:09  6 00:51:09
     772 Ozons                     M35A           00:45  4  00:56  5  01:53  7  03:14  7  03:38 20  01:30 12  03:56  3  01:56  8  01:44  4  02:22 10  04:53  3  05:50  5  01:53  9  02:28  4  02:07  5  01:35 15  02:11  7  01:58 18  02:59  6  01:48  4  01:05  8  00:28 12
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:16     00:21     02:06     00:20     00:11     00:26     00:09     00:28     00:20     00:32     00:21     00:02     00:17     00:25     00:16     00:36     00:27     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 7. Andis Leontjevs           00:52:19 17:24:55   01:12 14  02:12 12  04:08 11  07:18  7  09:10  8  10:27  6  15:00  5  17:02  5  18:59  5  21:07  5  26:29  5  32:59  7  34:40  7  37:23  7  39:39  7  41:08  7  43:39  7  45:10  7  48:54  8  50:48  8  51:53  7  52:19  7 00:52:19
     993                           M21AL          01:12 14  01:00  8  01:56 10  03:10  6  01:52 10  01:17  4  04:33  8  02:02  9  01:57 12  02:08  6  05:22  8  06:30  9  01:41  4  02:43 10  02:16 10  01:29 11  02:31 12  01:31 10  03:44 13  01:54  7  01:05  8  00:26  7
                                                  00:26     00:10     00:19     00:17     00:20     00:07     00:48     00:32     00:22     00:14     00:49     01:12     00:09     00:17     00:26     00:19     00:36     00:09     01:12     00:11     00:06     00:01   
 8. Agris Bērziņš             00:52:20 19:07:37   00:37  1  01:42  5  03:36  6  07:23  9  09:03  6  10:31  7  15:10  7  17:04  6  19:00  6  21:23  6  27:14  9  33:43 10  35:28  9  38:07  9  40:16  9  41:58  8  44:21  8  45:49  8  48:38  7  50:38  7  51:56  8  52:20  8 00:52:20
     964                           M35A           00:37  1  01:05 12  01:54  8  03:47 13  01:40  5  01:28  9  04:39 11  01:54  7  01:56 11  02:23 12  05:51 11  06:29  8  01:45  7  02:39  7  02:09  6  01:42 18  02:23 10  01:28  9  02:49  4  02:00 11  01:18 18  00:24  3
                                                 -00:09     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:08     00:18     00:54     00:24     00:21     00:29     01:18     01:11     00:13     00:13     00:19     00:32     00:28     00:06     00:17     00:17     00:19    -00:01   
 9. Kaspars Vītols            00:52:53 17:30:15   00:43  3  01:39  3  03:30  3  07:22  8  09:09  7  10:32  8  15:10  7  17:25  8  19:20  8  21:33  7  26:54  7  33:29  9  35:21  8  38:01  8  40:07  8  42:04  9  44:24  9  45:49  8  49:09 10  51:11 10  52:26  9  52:53  9 00:52:53
     679 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           00:43  3  00:56  5  01:51  5  03:52 15  01:47  8  01:23  6  04:38 10  02:15 15  01:55 10  02:13  7  05:21  7  06:35 10  01:52  8  02:40  8  02:06  3  01:57 20  02:20  9  01:25  7  03:20 11  02:02 12  01:15 16  00:27  9
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:14     00:59     00:15     00:13     00:53     00:45     00:20     00:19     00:48     01:17     00:20     00:14     00:16     00:47     00:25     00:03     00:48     00:19     00:16     00:02   
10. Valdis Bērziņš            00:53:18 19:00:10   01:06 11  02:04  9  03:56  8  07:41 11  09:36 11  11:11 11  15:36  9  17:20  7  19:04  7  21:51 10  27:15 10  33:21  8  35:38 10  38:10 10  41:11 10  42:46 10  44:40 10  45:52 10  49:00  9  51:06  9  52:54 10  53:18 10 00:53:18
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:06 11  00:58  7  01:52  6  03:45 10  01:55 14  01:35 14  04:25  6  01:44  4  01:44  4  02:47 16  05:24  9  06:06  6  02:17 16  02:32  5  03:01 18  01:35 15  01:54  1  01:12  1  03:08  9  02:06 13  01:48 21  00:24  3
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:15     00:52     00:23     00:25     00:40     00:14     00:09     00:53     00:51     00:48     00:45     00:06     01:11     00:25    -00:01    -00:10     00:36     00:23     00:49    -00:01   
11. Laura Vīķe                00:55:37 18:34:50   00:56  9  02:05 11  04:11 13  07:10  6  08:55  5  10:07  5  16:04 11  17:48 10  19:33 10  21:33  7  29:10 11  34:58 11  37:00 11  39:17 11  42:28 11  43:35 11  45:30 11  46:46 11  51:02 11  53:34 11  54:59 11  55:37 11 00:55:37
    5999 Kāpa                      M21AL          00:56  9  01:09 17  02:06 13  02:59  4  01:45  6  01:12  3  05:57 16  01:44  4  01:45  7  02:00  3  07:37 19  05:48  4  02:02 13  02:17  2  03:11 20  01:07  1  01:55  2  01:16  3  04:16 19  02:32 20  01:25 19  00:38 21
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:29     00:06     00:13     00:02     02:12     00:14     00:10     00:06     03:04     00:30     00:30    -00:09     01:21    -00:03     00:00    -00:06     01:44     00:49     00:26     00:13   
12. Ervīns Veics              00:56:37 19:26:31   01:08 12  02:18 13  04:26 14  08:13 13  10:11 12  11:39 12  16:51 13  18:54 13  21:02 13  23:35 13  29:39 12  37:07 12  39:03 12  41:45 12  44:07 12  45:41 12  48:15 12  50:16 12  53:21 12  55:09 12  56:13 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
    1131                           M35A           01:08 12  01:10 19  02:08 14  03:47 13  01:58 15  01:28  9  05:12 15  02:03 10  02:08 14  02:33 14  06:04 14  07:28 14  01:56 11  02:42  9  02:22 13  01:34 12  02:34 14  02:01 20  03:05  7  01:48  4  01:04  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:31     00:54     00:26     00:18     01:27     00:33     00:33     00:39     01:31     02:10     00:24     00:16     00:32     00:24     00:39     00:39     00:33     00:05     00:05    -00:01   
13. Indulis Tamužs            00:59:04 16:51:50   00:47  6  01:53  6  03:54  7  07:40 10  09:32 10  11:02 10  16:11 12  18:19 12  20:53 12  23:15 12  29:45 13  37:50 13  39:46 13  43:15 13  45:46 13  47:08 13  49:43 13  51:24 13  55:25 13  57:32 13  58:38 13  59:04 13 00:59:04
     421 Auseklis                  M35A           00:47  6  01:06 14  02:01 11  03:46 11  01:52 10  01:30 12  05:09 14  02:08 11  02:34 19  02:22 10  06:30 17  08:05 19  01:56 11  03:29 16  02:31 14  01:22  6  02:35 16  01:41 14  04:01 16  02:07 14  01:06 10  00:26  7
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:24     00:53     00:20     00:20     01:24     00:38     00:59     00:28     01:57     02:47     00:24     01:03     00:41     00:12     00:40     00:19     01:29     00:24     00:07     00:01   
14. Pēteris Hokonens          00:59:23 19:17:59   00:47  6  01:53  6  04:01  9  09:09 18  11:03 18  13:37 18  18:14 14  20:24 14  22:35 14  24:51 14  30:49 14  38:03 14  39:56 14  43:36 14  45:53 14  47:13 14  49:45 14  51:38 14  55:35 14  57:45 14  58:55 14  59:23 14 00:59:23
     201 Auseklis                  M35A           00:47  6  01:06 14  02:08 14  05:08 19  01:54 12  02:34 20  04:37  9  02:10 13  02:11 15  02:16  9  05:58 13  07:14 13  01:53  9  03:40 18  02:17 11  01:20  5  02:32 13  01:53 17  03:57 15  02:10 15  01:10 14  00:28 12
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:31     02:15     00:22     01:24     00:52     00:40     00:36     00:22     01:25     01:56     00:21     01:14     00:27     00:10     00:37     00:31     01:25     00:27     00:11     00:03   
15. Aivis Poikāns             01:00:25 19:56:51   01:40 19  02:42 19  04:50 18  08:43 16  10:42 16  12:52 15  19:08 17  21:56 17  23:44 17  27:39 17  33:55 17  41:05 17  43:17 16  46:04 15  48:10 15  49:36 15  52:02 15  53:28 15  56:51 15  58:46 15  59:52 15  60:25 15 01:00:25
    1300 Auseklis                  M35A           01:40 19  01:02 10  02:08 14  03:53 16  01:59 16  02:10 15  06:16 18  02:48 20  01:48  8  03:55 19  06:16 15  07:10 12  02:12 15  02:47 11  02:06  3  01:26  8  02:26 11  01:26  8  03:23 12  01:55  8  01:06 10  00:33 18
                                                  00:54     00:12     00:31     01:00     00:27     01:00     02:31     01:18     00:13     02:01     01:43     01:52     00:40     00:21     00:16     00:16     00:31     00:04     00:51     00:12     00:07     00:08   
16. Arturs Upenieks           01:03:36 17:19:41   01:28 16  02:33 17  04:42 16  08:19 14  10:32 14  15:36 20  20:21 18  22:29 18  24:42 18  27:08 16  33:03 15  41:03 16  43:20 17  46:22 16  48:58 16  50:32 16  53:32 16  55:20 16  59:22 16  61:47 16  63:04 16  63:36 16 01:03:36
     453 Olaine                    M35A           01:28 16  01:05 12  02:09 17  03:37  9  02:13 18  05:04 23  04:45 12  02:08 11  02:13 16  02:26 13  05:55 12  08:00 18  02:17 16  03:02 14  02:36 15  01:34 12  03:00 17  01:48 15  04:02 17  02:25 17  01:17 17  00:32 17
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:32     00:44     00:41     03:54     01:00     00:38     00:38     00:32     01:22     02:42     00:45     00:36     00:46     00:24     01:05     00:26     01:30     00:42     00:18     00:07   
17. Atis Straujums            01:04:08 18:52:29   00:55  8  02:04  9  04:05 10  09:29 19  11:18 19  13:33 17  18:41 16  21:07 16  23:26 16  29:50 18  35:39 18  43:30 18  45:49 18  48:49 17  51:37 17  53:04 17  55:38 17  57:09 17  60:21 17  62:33 17  63:37 17  64:08 17 01:04:08
     755                           M35A           00:55  8  01:09 17  02:01 11  05:24 20  01:49  9  02:15 16  05:08 13  02:26 16  02:19 17  06:24 23  05:49 10  07:51 15  02:19 18  03:00 13  02:48 17  01:27  9  02:34 14  01:31 10  03:12 10  02:12 16  01:04  5  00:31 16
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:24     02:31     00:17     01:05     01:23     00:56     00:44     04:30     01:16     02:33     00:47     00:34     00:58     00:17     00:39     00:09     00:40     00:29     00:05     00:06   
18. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:11:11 18:19:45   01:23 15  02:30 15  04:45 17  08:31 15  10:39 15  12:08 14  18:17 15  20:46 15  22:46 15  26:14 15  33:09 16  41:01 15  43:12 15  51:51 18  54:52 18  56:14 18  61:15 18  62:48 18  67:11 18  69:36 18  70:44 18  71:11 18 01:11:11
    1091                           M35A           01:23 15  01:07 16  02:15 19  03:46 11  02:08 17  01:29 11  06:09 17  02:29 17  02:00 13  03:28 17  06:55 18  07:52 17  02:11 14  08:39 21  03:01 18  01:22  6  05:01 22  01:33 12  04:23 20  02:25 17  01:08 13  00:27  9
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:38     00:53     00:36     00:19     02:24     00:59     00:25     01:34     02:22     02:34     00:39     06:13     01:11     00:12     03:06     00:11     01:51     00:42     00:09     00:02   
19. Madara Freimane           01:18:43 16:00:24   01:09 13  02:34 18  05:13 20  09:47 20  12:34 20  14:55 19  27:40 19  30:25 19  33:20 19  36:49 19  44:35 19  53:09 19  56:27 19  60:36 19  63:19 19  64:53 19  68:02 19  70:33 20  74:28 20  76:53 19  78:07 19  78:43 19 01:18:43
    4999 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:09 13  01:25 22  02:39 20  04:34 18  02:47 19  02:21 17  12:45 22  02:45 19  02:55 20  03:29 18  07:46 20  08:34 20  03:18 19  04:09 19  02:43 16  01:34 12  03:09 18  02:31 21  03:55 14  02:25 17  01:14 15  00:36 19
                                                  00:23     00:35     01:02     01:41     01:15     01:11     09:00     01:15     01:20     01:35     03:13     03:16     01:46     01:43     00:53     00:24     01:14     01:09     01:23     00:42     00:15     00:11   
20. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:19:19 19:41:57   01:46 20  02:49 20  05:03 19  09:01 17  10:55 17  13:16 16  32:10 22  34:24 20  36:46 20  38:59 20  45:20 20  53:11 20  57:53 20  61:06 20  63:27 20  65:09 20  68:28 20  70:07 19  74:14 19  77:15 20  78:43 20  79:19 20 01:19:19
    1546 Alūksne                   M35A           01:46 20  01:03 11  02:14 18  03:58 17  01:54 12  02:21 17  18:54 23  02:14 14  02:22 18  02:13  7  06:21 16  07:51 15  04:42 21  03:13 15  02:21 12  01:42 18  03:19 20  01:39 13  04:07 18  03:01 21  01:28 20  00:36 19
                                                  01:00     00:13     00:37     01:05     00:22     01:11     15:09     00:44     00:47     00:19     01:48     02:33     03:10     00:47     00:31     00:32     01:24     00:17     01:35     01:18     00:29     00:11   
21. Andris Blanks             01:51:58 16:22:32   02:14 21  04:18 23  07:58 23  17:20 23  21:55 23  24:25 23  33:28 23  37:00 21  41:32 21  45:51 21  56:09 21  68:10 21  72:10 21  84:32 21  88:47 21  91:42 21  96:22 21  99:27 21 105:24 21 108:52 21 111:05 21 111:58 21 01:51:58
     104 ind                       M35A           02:14 21  02:04 23  03:40 23  09:22 23  04:35 23  02:30 19  09:03 19  03:32 21  04:32 22  04:19 20  10:18 21  12:01 21  04:00 20  12:22 22  04:15 21  02:55 22  04:40 21  03:05 22  05:57 22  03:28 22  02:13 22  00:53 22
                                                  01:28     01:14     02:03     06:29     03:03     01:20     05:18     02:02     02:57     02:25     05:45     06:43     02:28     09:56     02:25     01:45     02:45     01:43     03:25     01:45     01:14     00:28   
22. Egdgars Šteins            01:59:15 18:58:18   02:53 22  04:06 21  07:24 21  14:50 21  18:38 21  21:48 21  31:47 20  41:22 22  45:12 22  51:07 22  61:44 22  74:59 22  80:15 22  84:54 22 102:13 22 104:53 22 108:09 22 110:07 22 115:45 22 117:44 22 118:46 22 119:15 22 01:59:15
    1523                           M21AL          02:53 22  01:13 20  03:18 21  07:26 21  03:48 21  03:10 22  09:59 21  09:35 22  03:50 21  05:55 22  10:37 23  13:15 22  05:16 22  04:39 20  17:19 22  02:40 21  03:16 19  01:58 18  05:38 21  01:59 10  01:02  4  00:29 15
                                                  02:07     00:23     01:41     04:33     02:16     02:00     06:14     08:05     02:15     04:01     06:04     07:57     03:44     02:13     15:29     01:30     01:21     00:36     03:06     00:16     00:03     00:04   
    Dagnija Saleniece         DQ       18:58:19   02:55 23  04:11 22  07:38 22  15:08 22  19:02 22  21:57 22  31:52 21                                                                                                                                                       DQ
    1541                           M21AL          02:55 23  01:16 21  03:27 22  07:30 22  03:54 22  02:55 21  09:55 20                      05:47 21  10:27 22                                                                                                              
                                                  02:09     00:26     01:50     04:37     02:22     01:45     06:10                         03:53     05:54                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     00:50     01:35     02:52     01:19     01:07     03:45     01:30     01:33     01:53     04:33     05:15     01:28     02:05     01:50     01:07     01:54     01:12     02:12     01:33     00:52     00:23   00:41:25

#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 7 KP 6550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(104)   4.(112)   5.(113)   6.(105)   7.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Poreiters         00:45:35 18:24:58   04:06  1  10:56  1  19:38  1  26:32  1  29:49  1  42:25  1  44:08  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
    1505                           VELOM14        04:06  1  06:50  1  08:42  1  06:54  1  03:17  1  12:36  2  01:43  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marts Poreiters           00:46:22 18:41:03   04:09  2  14:58  2  26:04  2  35:18  2  39:16  2  42:48  2  44:57  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
    1506                           VELOM14        04:09  2  10:49  2  11:06  2  09:14  2  03:58  2  03:32  1  02:09  2  01:25  1
                                                  00:03     03:59     02:24     02:20     00:41    -09:04     00:26    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     06:50     08:42     06:54     03:17     03:32     01:43     01:25   00:36:29

#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 10 KP 8860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(103)   3.(104)   4.(113)   5.(109)   6.(110)   7.(108)   8.(112)   9.(105)  10.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Toms Andersons     00:43:02 17:47:08   03:07  1  08:06  1  17:59  3  23:20  1  28:18  1  30:02  1  33:26  1  36:24  1  40:57  1  42:16  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     547 Ogre OK/SC                VELOM18        03:07  1  04:59  1  09:53  9  05:21  1  04:58  2  01:44  1  03:24  1  02:58  1  04:33  6  01:19  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Grauda                00:48:11 17:37:06   04:05 10  09:48  5  18:14  6  24:05  3  30:13  4  33:19  4  37:24  4  41:42  4  45:42  2  47:12  2  48:11  2 00:48:11
     556 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        04:05 10  05:43  3  08:26  3  05:51  2  06:08  7  03:06  7  04:05  6  04:18  8  04:00  4  01:30  6  00:59  6
                                                  00:58     00:44    -01:27     00:30     01:10     01:22     00:41     01:20    -00:33     00:11     00:13   
 3. Anete Actiņa              00:49:00 17:43:06   03:47  8  09:50  6  18:13  5  24:06  4  29:33  3  32:28  3  36:32  3  40:25  2  46:28  3  48:01  3  49:00  3 00:49:00
     554 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        03:47  8  06:03  5  08:23  2  05:53  3  05:27  5  02:55  5  04:04  5  03:53  5  06:03 11  01:33  8  00:59  6
                                                  00:40     01:04    -01:30     00:32     00:29     01:11     00:40     00:55     01:30     00:14     00:13   
 4. Ričards Girgensons        00:49:41 17:41:12   03:17  4  09:44  4  18:03  4  24:26  5  29:10  2  32:15  2  36:15  2  41:04  3  47:24  4  48:46  4  49:41  4 00:49:41
     562 SSS                       VELOM18        03:17  4  06:27  7  08:19  1  06:23  4  04:44  1  03:05  6  04:00  4  04:49 10  06:20 12  01:22  3  00:55  3
                                                  00:10     01:28    -01:34     01:02    -00:14     01:21     00:36     01:51     01:47     00:03     00:09   
 5. Annija Osāne              00:52:22 17:32:56   04:13 12  10:41 10  19:25  7  26:27  7  32:40  6  36:07  6  40:38  6  45:46  5  49:57  6  51:24  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
     568 Siguldas SS               VELOW18        04:13 12  06:28  8  08:44  6  07:02  8  06:13  8  03:27 11  04:31  8  05:08 13  04:11  5  01:27  4  00:58  5
                                                  01:06     01:29    -01:09     01:41     01:15     01:43     01:07     02:10    -00:22     00:08     00:12   
 5. Ramona Poreitere          00:52:22 18:21:47   03:19  5  08:54  2  17:21  1  23:54  2  33:57  7  38:19  8  43:11  8  46:44  8  50:07  7  51:28  7  52:22  5 00:52:22
     595 Ozons/RSP                 VELOW18        03:19  5  05:35  2  08:27  4  06:33  5  10:03 11  04:22 13  04:52 10  03:33  3  03:23  2  01:21  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:12     00:36    -01:26     01:12     05:05     02:38     01:28     00:35    -01:10     00:02     00:08   
 7. Roberts Nīmanis           00:52:37 19:31:56   03:14  2  10:36  8  19:31  8  26:08  6  31:08  5  33:45  5  38:39  5  46:41  7  49:55  5  51:24  5  52:37  7 00:52:37
     651 Ogre OK                   VELOM18        03:14  2  07:22  9  08:55  7  06:37  6  05:00  3  02:37  2  04:54 11  08:02 15  03:14  1  01:29  5  01:13 16
                                                  00:07     02:23    -00:58     01:16     00:02     00:53     01:30     05:04    -01:19     00:10     00:27   
 8. Artūrs Strakšs            00:55:01 17:45:06   03:23  6  09:09  3  17:36  2  30:11 10  35:25  8  38:08  7  42:19  7  46:39  6  52:22  8  53:57  8  55:01  8 00:55:01
     567 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        03:23  6  05:46  4  08:27  4  12:35 14  05:14  4  02:43  3  04:11  7  04:20  9  05:43  9  01:35 10  01:04 10
                                                  00:16     00:47    -01:26     07:14     00:16     00:59     00:47     01:22     01:10     00:16     00:18   
 9. Bruno Šterns              00:56:51 18:44:38   03:15  3  10:37  9  21:38 10  29:12  9  37:21  9  40:39  9  45:26  9  50:40  9  54:22  9  55:52  9  56:51  9 00:56:51
     416 OK Ogre                   VELOM18        03:15  3  07:22  9  11:01 10  07:34  9  08:09  9  03:18  9  04:47  9  05:14 14  03:42  3  01:30  6  00:59  6
                                                  00:08     02:23     01:08     02:13     03:11     01:34     01:23     02:16    -00:51     00:11     00:13   
10. Matīss Martinsons         01:01:12 17:39:10   04:12 11  11:56 11  20:53  9  27:46  8  38:34 10  42:02 10  47:38 10  52:37 10  58:38 10  60:13 10  61:12 10 01:01:12
     572 SSS                       VELOM18        04:12 11  07:44 13  08:57  8  06:53  7  10:48 15  03:28 12  05:36 12  04:59 11  06:01 10  01:35 10  00:59  6
                                                  01:05     02:45    -00:56     01:32     05:50     01:44     02:12     02:01     01:28     00:16     00:13   
11. Reinis Nīmanis            01:06:07 19:33:34   04:45 13  12:28 12  23:49 12  33:21 11  43:35 12  48:12 12  54:17 12  58:23 12  63:12 11  64:59 11  66:07 11 01:06:07
     661                           VELO502        04:45 13  07:43 12  11:21 12  09:32 12  10:14 13  04:37 14  06:05 13  04:06  7  04:49  7  01:47 15  01:08 12
                                                  01:38     02:44     01:28     04:11     05:16     02:53     02:41     01:08     00:16     00:28     00:22   
12. Ernests Nīmanis           01:06:14 19:33:29   04:49 15  12:31 13  23:57 13  33:25 12  43:28 11  48:15 14  54:25 13  58:23 12  63:15 12  65:06 12  66:14 12 01:06:14
     652                           VELOM18        04:49 15  07:42 11  11:26 13  09:28 11  10:03 11  04:47 16  06:10 14  03:58  6  04:52  8  01:51 16  01:08 12
                                                  01:42     02:43     01:33     04:07     05:05     03:03     02:46     01:00     00:19     00:32     00:22   
13. Artūrs Brēmanis           01:06:36 17:34:46   03:36  7  16:28 16  31:05 16  39:06 15  44:39 13  47:25 11  51:17 11  54:42 11  64:05 13  65:39 13  66:36 13 01:06:36
     573 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        03:36  7  12:52 16  14:37 15  08:01 10  05:33  6  02:46  4  03:52  3  03:25  2  09:23 14  01:34  9  00:57  4
                                                  00:29     07:53     04:44     02:40     00:35     01:02     00:28     00:27     04:50     00:15     00:11   
14. Ada Vītoliņa              01:11:27 17:13:43   04:47 14  14:31 15  27:05 14  36:42 14  44:53 14  48:12 12  55:07 15  60:14 15  68:33 14  70:18 14  71:27 14 01:11:27
    1088 OK Ogre                   VELOW2         04:47 14  09:44 15  12:34 14  09:37 13  08:11 10  03:19 10  06:55 15  05:07 12  08:19 13  01:45 14  01:09 14
                                                  01:40     04:45     02:41     04:16     03:13     01:35     03:31     02:09     03:46     00:26     00:23   
15. Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    01:24:49 17:30:59   04:03  9  10:29  7  21:43 11  36:24 13  48:19 15  51:27 15  54:54 14  58:41 14  81:57 15  83:37 15  84:49 15 01:24:49
     574 Siguldas SS               VELOM18        04:03  9  06:26  6  11:14 11  14:41 16  11:55 16  03:08  8  03:27  2  03:47  4  23:16 16  01:40 12  01:12 15
                                                  00:56     01:27     01:21     09:20     06:57     01:24     00:03     00:49     18:43     00:21     00:26   
16. Indra Lange               01:29:55 16:57:53   05:20 16  13:43 14  29:52 15  43:06 16  53:24 16  58:05 16  65:31 16  74:32 16  87:10 16  88:50 16  89:55 16 01:29:55
     761                           VELOW2         05:20 16  08:23 14  16:09 16  13:14 15  10:18 14  04:41 15  07:26 16  09:01 16  12:38 15  01:40 12  01:05 11
                                                  02:13     03:24     06:16     07:53     05:20     02:57     04:02     06:03     08:05     00:21     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     04:59     08:19     05:21     04:44     01:44     03:24     02:58     03:14     01:19     00:46   00:39:55

#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 11900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(109)  10.(110)  11.(111)  12.(112)  13.(113)  14.(105)  15.(200)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Ozols              00:50:23 18:06:26   02:42  1  06:37  2  09:13  2  15:23  1  20:49  1  25:58  1  29:39  1  31:14  1  34:21  1  36:01  1  41:06  1  43:31  1  46:36  1  48:31  1  49:38  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
     541 GROHE TEAM LATVIA         VELOM3         02:42  1  03:55  4  02:36  2  06:10  1  05:26  1  05:09  1  03:41  1  01:35  5  03:07  4  01:40  1  05:05  1  02:25  1  03:05 18  01:55  1  01:07  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Sarksņa            00:53:17 18:21:18   02:47  2  06:52  4  09:27  3  16:13  2  22:09  2  27:29  2  31:36  2  33:08  2  36:09  2  37:57  2  44:29  2  47:06  2  48:57  2  51:00  2  52:21  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
     613 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         02:47  2  04:05  7  02:35  1  06:46  2  05:56  3  05:20  2  04:07  2  01:32  3  03:01  1  01:48  3  06:32  9  02:37  2  01:51  2  02:03  2  01:21  8  00:56  9
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:01     00:36     00:30     00:11     00:26    -00:03    -00:06     00:08     01:27     00:12    -01:14     00:08     00:14     00:11   
 3. Atis Heinols              00:53:59 17:42:00   02:49  3  06:24  1  09:03  1  16:26  3  22:20  3  28:15  3  33:38  5  35:05  5  38:07  4  39:54  4  45:24  4  48:07  4  49:54  4  51:59  3  53:12  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
     560 A2                        VELOM3         02:49  3  03:35  1  02:39  3  07:23  3  05:54  2  05:55  5  05:23 10  01:27  1  03:02  2  01:47  2  05:30  2  02:43  3  01:47  1  02:05  4  01:13  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:07    -00:20     00:03     01:13     00:28     00:46     01:42    -00:08    -00:05     00:07     00:25     00:18    -01:18     00:10     00:06     00:02   
 4. Raitis Muižnieks          00:54:10 16:41:34   02:57  4  07:09  5  10:10  5  17:37  5  23:33  5  28:53  4  33:15  3  34:42  3  37:44  3  39:41  3  45:15  3  48:01  3  49:53  3  51:59  3  53:17  4  54:10  4 00:54:10
      68 Auseklis IK               VELO503        02:57  4  04:12  8  03:01  5  07:27  6  05:56  3  05:20  2  04:22  3  01:27  1  03:02  2  01:57  4  05:34  3  02:46  4  01:52  3  02:06  5  01:18  5  00:53  7
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:25     01:17     00:30     00:11     00:41    -00:08    -00:05     00:17     00:29     00:21    -01:13     00:11     00:11     00:08   
 5. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:59:25 16:50:34   03:07  6  06:48  3  09:43  4  17:27  4  23:28  4  29:01  5  33:24  4  34:57  4  38:56  5  41:03  5  46:53  5  49:43  5  54:34  5  56:49  5  58:13  5  59:25  5 00:59:25
     801 Ozons                     VELOM3         03:07  6  03:41  2  02:55  4  07:44  9  06:01  5  05:33  4  04:23  4  01:33  4  03:59 10  02:07  7  05:50  4  02:50  5  04:51 20  02:15 10  01:24 10  01:12 18
                                                  00:25    -00:14     00:19     01:34     00:35     00:24     00:42    -00:02     00:52     00:27     00:45     00:25     01:46     00:20     00:17     00:27   
 6. Igors Jamčuks             01:00:08 19:19:10   03:11  7  07:40  9  10:44  8  18:07  6  25:19  7  32:01  7  36:36  6  38:23  6  41:50  6  44:10  6  50:24  6  53:33  6  55:39  6  57:52  6  59:12  6  60:08  6 01:00:08
     141 Auseklis                  VELO503        03:11  7  04:29 11  03:04  6  07:23  3  07:12  9  06:42 12  04:35  5  01:47  9  03:27  5  02:20  9  06:14  5  03:09  6  02:06  5  02:13  7  01:20  7  00:56  9
                                                  00:29     00:34     00:28     01:13     01:46     01:33     00:54     00:12     00:20     00:40     01:09     00:44    -00:59     00:18     00:13     00:11   
 7. Mārtiņš Godiņš            01:01:16 17:26:15   03:21  8  07:42 10  11:00 10  20:03 12  26:50 11  33:08  9  37:56  8  39:37  8  43:10  8  45:11  7  51:33  7  54:43  7  56:52  7  59:04  7  60:27  7  61:16  7 01:01:16
      53 B3                        VELOM3         03:21  8  04:21  9  03:18 12  09:03 17  06:47  6  06:18  7  04:48  7  01:41  7  03:33  7  02:01  5  06:22  8  03:10  7  02:09  6  02:12  6  01:23  9  00:49  4
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:42     02:53     01:21     01:09     01:07     00:06     00:26     00:21     01:17     00:45    -00:56     00:17     00:16     00:04   
 8. Valdis Kokorišs           01:02:48 18:56:40   03:22  9  07:10  6  10:28  6  18:08  7  25:14  6  31:32  6  36:41  7  38:28  7  42:15  7  45:11  7  51:59  8  55:26  8  57:46  8  60:11  8  61:46  8  62:48  8 01:02:48
     860 Mona                      VELO503        03:22  9  03:48  3  03:18 12  07:40  7  07:06  8  06:18  7  05:09  8  01:47  9  03:47  8  02:56 15  06:48 11  03:27  8  02:20 11  02:25 14  01:35 17  01:02 14
                                                  00:40    -00:07     00:42     01:30     01:40     01:09     01:28     00:12     00:40     01:16     01:43     01:02    -00:45     00:30     00:28     00:17   
 9. Didzis Poreiters          01:04:06 18:41:15   03:37 12  08:09 13  11:21 12  19:43 11  27:21 12  33:40 11  39:15 13  41:19 12  44:50 10  47:14 10  53:31  9  57:02  9  59:07  9  61:22  9  62:49  9  64:06  9 01:04:06
     594                           VELO503        03:37 12  04:32 13  03:12  9  08:22 13  07:38 12  06:19  9  05:35 14  02:04 15  03:31  6  02:24 10  06:17  6  03:31 10  02:05  4  02:15 10  01:27 12  01:17 20
                                                  00:55     00:37     00:36     02:12     02:12     01:10     01:54     00:29     00:24     00:44     01:12     01:06    -01:00     00:20     00:20     00:32   
10. Artūrs Verza              01:04:20 18:49:45   03:26 10  07:27  7  10:45  9  18:29  8  26:04  9  33:17 10  38:40  9  40:16  9  44:08  9  46:34  9  54:12 10  57:54 10  60:07 10  62:11 10  63:26 10  64:20 10 01:04:20
    1553                           VELOM3         03:26 10  04:01  5  03:18 12  07:44  9  07:35 11  07:13 14  05:23 10  01:36  6  03:52  9  02:26 11  07:38 14  03:42 13  02:13  8  02:04  3  01:15  3  00:54  8
                                                  00:44     00:06     00:42     01:34     02:09     02:04     01:42     00:01     00:45     00:46     02:33     01:17    -00:52     00:09     00:08     00:09   
11. Rinolds Skirjus           01:06:14 18:04:43   03:06  5  07:27  7  10:35  7  18:29  8  25:51  8  32:44  8  38:58 10  40:48 10  45:29 12  48:15 12  54:59 11  58:42 11  61:24 11  63:45 11  65:12 11  66:14 11 01:06:14
     592                           VELOM3         03:06  5  04:21  9  03:08  7  07:54 11  07:22 10  06:53 13  06:14 18  01:50 11  04:41 13  02:46 14  06:44 10  03:43 14  02:42 13  02:21 13  01:27 12  01:02 14
                                                  00:24     00:26     00:32     01:44     01:56     01:44     02:33     00:15     01:34     01:06     01:39     01:18    -00:23     00:26     00:20     00:17   
12. Raivis Reinsons           01:06:59 19:05:46   03:30 11  08:00 11  11:16 11  18:39 10  26:20 10  34:24 13  39:10 11  41:03 11  45:14 11  47:29 11  55:26 12  59:12 12  62:00 12  64:26 12  65:58 12  66:59 12 01:06:59
    1101 Raalto                    VELO503        03:30 11  04:30 12  03:16 10  07:23  3  07:41 13  08:04 17  04:46  6  01:53 14  04:11 11  02:15  8  07:57 15  03:46 16  02:48 15  02:26 15  01:32 16  01:01 13
                                                  00:48     00:35     00:40     01:13     02:15     02:55     01:05     00:18     01:04     00:35     02:52     01:21    -00:17     00:31     00:25     00:16   
13. Arnis Mežeriņš            01:07:08 16:53:07   03:57 17  08:48 15  12:05 13  20:30 13  28:13 14  34:44 14  40:16 14  42:07 14  46:37 13  49:09 13  56:05 13  59:35 13  62:21 13  64:41 13  66:08 13  67:08 13 01:07:08
     943 EFFIC                     VELOM3         03:57 17  04:51 15  03:17 11  08:25 14  07:43 14  06:31 11  05:32 13  01:51 13  04:30 12  02:32 12  06:56 12  03:30  9  02:46 14  02:20 12  01:27 12  01:00 12
                                                  01:15     00:56     00:41     02:15     02:17     01:22     01:51     00:16     01:23     00:52     01:51     01:05    -00:19     00:25     00:20     00:15   
14. Kaspars Lipskis           01:10:11 18:02:28   03:38 13  09:16 18  12:51 15  20:32 14  27:21 12  33:50 12  39:13 12  41:44 13  48:27 14  51:52 14  59:59 14  63:37 14  65:50 14  68:03 14  69:20 14  70:11 14 01:10:11
     853 LiVele/Zelta Zeme         VELO503        03:38 13  05:38 18  03:35 15  07:41  8  06:49  7  06:29 10  05:23 10  02:31 19  06:43 20  03:25 17  08:07 16  03:38 12  02:13  8  02:13  7  01:17  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:56     01:43     00:59     01:31     01:23     01:20     01:42     00:56     03:36     01:45     03:02     01:13    -00:52     00:18     00:10     00:06   
15. Aldis Sarksņa             01:10:21 17:21:39   03:39 14  08:25 14  13:03 17  20:59 16  28:55 15  35:00 15  42:37 15  44:18 15  49:49 15  53:49 15  60:07 15  63:40 15  65:51 15  68:05 15  69:29 15  70:21 15 01:10:21
     611 OK Ogre                   VELOM3         03:39 14  04:46 14  04:38 20  07:56 12  07:56 16  06:05  6  07:37 20  01:41  7  05:31 17  04:00 19  06:18  7  03:33 11  02:11  7  02:14  9  01:24 10  00:52  6
                                                  00:57     00:51     02:02     01:46     02:30     00:56     03:56     00:06     02:24     02:20     01:13     01:08    -00:54     00:19     00:17     00:07   
16. Arnis Andersons           01:19:23 17:43:55   03:41 15  09:15 17  12:58 16  21:30 17  29:14 16  37:06 16  43:17 16  45:38 16  55:08 16  58:05 16  66:28 16  71:37 16  74:05 16  76:53 16  78:24 16  79:23 16 01:19:23
     542 OK Saldus                 VELOM3         03:41 15  05:34 17  03:43 17  08:32 16  07:44 15  07:52 15  06:11 17  02:21 18  09:30 21  02:57 16  08:23 18  05:09 18  02:28 12  02:48 17  01:31 15  00:59 11
                                                  00:59     01:39     01:07     02:22     02:18     02:43     02:30     00:46     06:23     01:17     03:18     02:44    -00:37     00:53     00:24     00:14   
17. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:25:22 18:50:29   04:15 21  13:29 20  17:21 20  28:43 19  38:31 18  46:28 17  53:19 18  55:36 18  60:50 18  64:23 18  72:34 17  76:36 17  79:31 17  82:28 17  84:10 17  85:22 17 01:25:22
    1555                           VELOW3         04:15 21  09:14 20  03:52 18  11:22 20  09:48 18  07:57 16  06:51 19  02:17 16  05:14 14  03:33 18  08:11 17  04:02 17  02:55 16  02:57 20  01:42 20  01:12 18
                                                  01:33     05:19     01:16     05:12     04:22     02:48     03:10     00:42     02:07     01:53     03:06     01:37    -00:10     01:02     00:35     00:27   
18. Verners Vuļs              01:31:20 17:09:58   03:43 16  09:05 16  12:15 14  20:46 15  40:16 20  56:55 21  63:01 21  65:36 21  70:52 21  73:24 21  80:48 18  84:31 18  86:49 18  89:16 18  90:35 18  91:20 18 01:31:20
     553                           VELO503        03:43 16  05:22 16  03:10  8  08:31 15  19:30 21  16:39 21  06:06 15  02:35 20  05:16 15  02:32 12  07:24 13  03:43 14  02:18 10  02:27 16  01:19  6  00:45  1
                                                  01:01     01:27     00:34     02:21     14:04     11:30     02:25     01:00     02:09     00:52     02:19     01:18    -00:47     00:32     00:12     00:00   
19. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:35:52 18:41:30   04:06 19  18:16 21  22:51 21  32:47 21  43:04 21  51:21 20  59:02 20  61:43 20  67:44 20  72:11 20  81:55 19  87:22 19  90:19 19  93:07 19  94:46 19  95:52 19 01:35:52
      38                           VELOM3         04:06 19  14:10 21  04:35 19  09:56 19  10:17 19  08:17 19  07:41 21  02:41 21  06:01 19  04:27 20  09:44 19  05:27 20  02:57 17  02:48 17  01:39 19  01:06 17
                                                  01:24     10:15     01:59     03:46     04:51     03:08     04:00     01:06     02:54     02:47     04:39     03:02    -00:08     00:53     00:32     00:21   
20. Iveta Rožkalne            01:38:39 16:48:57   03:59 18  10:26 19  14:02 18  23:55 18  40:15 19  48:19 19  54:29 19  56:47 19  62:06 19  66:35 19  83:23 20  88:43 20  93:07 20  95:56 20  97:34 20  98:39 20 01:38:39
     539                           VELOW3         03:59 18  06:27 19  03:36 16  09:53 18  16:20 20  08:04 17  06:10 16  02:18 17  05:19 16  04:29 21  16:48 20  05:20 19  04:24 19  02:49 19  01:38 18  01:05 16
                                                  01:17     02:32     01:00     03:43     10:54     02:55     02:29     00:43     02:12     02:49     11:43     02:55     01:19     00:54     00:31     00:20   
    Māris Andersons           DQ       19:15:30   04:06 19  08:08 12  16:30 19  28:43 19  37:54 17  47:44 18  53:05 17  54:55 17  60:32 17  62:34 17                                                             DQ
     607                           VELOM3         04:06 19  04:02  6  08:22 21  12:13 21  09:11 17  09:50 20  05:21  9  01:50 11  05:37 18  02:02  6                                                            
                                                  01:24     00:07     05:46     06:03     03:45     04:41     01:40     00:15     02:30     00:22                                                               
    Andris Romanovskis        DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    1539 Ogre/Nesēdimājās          VELOM3                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     03:35     02:35     06:10     05:26     05:09     03:41     01:27     03:01     01:40     05:05     02:25     01:47     01:55     01:07     00:45   00:48:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.08.2021 23:34:51 Magnets