Vasaras Magnēta 78.kārta - Buļļusala

15.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:07:08
 2.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:20:27 +13:19
 3.     0 Elza Villa                           00:24:58 +17:50
 4.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:25:04 +17:56
 5.     0 Juris Villa                          00:25:06 +17:58
 6.     0 Guna Villa                           00:25:15 +18:07
 7.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                        00:25:32 +18:24
 8.     0 Ritums Vismanis                      00:26:20 +19:12
 9.     0 Anita Jansone                        00:26:43 +19:35
10.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:46:15 +39:07
11.     0 Jēkabs Ziņģis                        00:46:17 +39:09
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:10:02
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:10:23
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:13:23 +03:00
 3.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:15:01 +04:38
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:08:57
 2.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva   00:18:13 +09:16
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1583 Valters Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:22:14
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:18:11
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:20:26 +02:15
 3.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:20:42 +02:31
 4.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:25:41 +07:30
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:17:52
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:18:52 +01:00
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:22:40 +04:48
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:27:20 +09:28
 5.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             OK Alnis   00:28:04 +10:12
 6.  3137 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis   00:29:43 +11:51
 7.  1038 Miks Zūlis                Ozons      00:42:16 +24:24
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1613 Guna Martinsone                      00:17:54
 2.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:22:16 +04:22
 3.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                          01:10:17 +52:23
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:02:10
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:41:57
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:11
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:14 +23:03
 3.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas  01:50:24 +74:13
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:40:40
 2.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:41:34 +00:54
 3.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   00:41:48 +01:08
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:31:42
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:02 +02:20
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:35 +02:53
 4.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:39:50 +08:08
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:40:30 +08:48
 6.  1237 Marita Lapa                          00:43:29 +11:47
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:32:20
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-J 00:37:57 +05:37
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:03 +05:43
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:39:51 +07:31
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:38:03
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:40:20 +02:17
 3.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:19:56 +41:53
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:45:04
 2.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     01:27:04 +42:00
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:04:01
      140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:36:33
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:38:04 +01:31
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:40:46 +04:13
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:41:05 +04:32
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis   00:28:36
 2.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis/J 00:28:38 +00:02
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis/J 00:28:38 +00:02
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkeišs            OK Alnis   00:32:38 +04:02
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:33:55 +05:19
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:59 +05:23
 7.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis   00:40:27 +11:51
 8.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:46:42 +18:06
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:52:52 +24:16
10.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:55:36 +27:00
11.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas  01:50:21 +81:45
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC Alnis 00:39:41
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:40:23
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:41:49
 2.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:44:11 +02:22
 3.   343 Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa                  00:49:25 +07:36
 4.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:55:50 +14:01
 5.  1463 Madara Mame                          01:01:13 +19:24
 6.  1465 Dace Pelne                           01:01:14 +19:25
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:42:18
 2.   633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons      00:55:54 +13:36
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:39:37
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv      00:46:45 +07:08
 3.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:52:09 +12:32
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:57:11 +17:34
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:38:38
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:14 +02:36
 3.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:47:09 +08:31
 4.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:50:10 +11:32
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:51:15 +12:37
 6.   329 Baiba Āķe                            00:58:09 +19:31
 7.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:48 +20:10
 8.  1136 Dagnija Āboltiņa                     01:06:48 +28:10
 9.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:07:03 +28:25
10.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:09:15 +30:37
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:17:58 +39:20
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:33:59
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:35:47 +01:48
 3.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:41:36 +07:37
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:47:49
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:55:19 +07:30
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
     1134 Andris Bruņenieks                    DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:08:45
 2.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:10:42 +01:57
       19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  DQ      
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                        DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:37:18
 2.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:41:12 +03:54
 3.  1456 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:44 +14:26
 4.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:53:31 +16:13
 5.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         01:04:09 +26:51
 6.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         01:14:49 +37:31
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3151 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:37:33
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:38:15 +00:42
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis/J 00:41:38 +04:05
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           OK Alnis/J 00:43:53 +06:20
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:35:32
 2.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:39:05 +03:33
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:40:51 +05:19
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:41:33 +06:01
 5.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:42:59 +07:27
 6.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:44:10 +08:38
 7.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      00:45:49 +10:17
 8.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:45:57 +10:25
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:47:26 +11:54
10.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                      00:47:31 +11:59
11.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:47:47 +12:15
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:48:29 +12:57
13.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK Sēlijas 00:52:26 +16:54
14.  1186 Raivis Miezītis                      01:09:57 +34:25
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3186 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis   00:48:26
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:52:10 +03:44
 3.  1545 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:56:55 +08:29
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK      00:44:45
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:44:46 +00:01
 3.    58 Baiba Birzniece                      00:47:25 +02:40
 4.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      00:49:12 +04:27
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:40 +04:55
 6.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:50:37 +05:52
 7.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:50:58 +06:13
 8.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:13:49 +29:04
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:37:41
 2.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:38:43 +01:02
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:38:57 +01:16
 4.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:41:32 +03:51
 5.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:42:29 +04:48
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:43:28 +05:47
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:46:02 +08:21
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:46:44 +09:03
 9.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                        00:47:25 +09:44
10.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:50:09 +12:28
11.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:50:30 +12:49
12.  1238 Aivars Lapa                          00:54:38 +16:57
13.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:03:29 +25:48
     1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:40:18
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:42:33 +02:15
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:57 +05:39
 4.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:47:13 +06:55
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:48:10 +07:52
 6.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:49:42 +09:24
 7.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  00:52:14 +11:56
 8.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:53:20 +13:02
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ  00:30:15
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:34:01 +03:46
 3.  1302 Kristaps Dambergs         LOSTBOIZ   00:37:43 +07:28
 4.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                       00:39:12 +08:57
 5.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:40:37 +10:22
 6.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:46:17 +16:02
 7.  3136 Renārs Vanags             Alnis      00:49:19 +19:04
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva   00:28:02
 2.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:28:14 +00:12
 3.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:34:25 +06:23
      214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis   DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:25:46
 2.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:29:12 +03:26
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:31:02 +05:16
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:31:53 +06:07
 5.   393 Ivars Bergs                          00:33:58 +08:12
 6.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:34:28 +08:42
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:34:28 +08:42
 8.  1587 Ansis Tūls                           00:34:52 +09:06
 9.  1604 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:35:21 +09:35
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:35:39 +09:53
11.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:42:39 +16:53
12.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:43:10 +17:24
13.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:43:16 +17:30
14.   335 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:45:17 +19:31
15.  1304 Jānis Villa                          00:46:01 +20:15
      505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   721 Gints Poris               NLP        00:44:42
 2.  1416 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:51:31 +06:49
 3.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:51:58 +07:16
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:40:16
 2.  1607 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:40:54 +00:38
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:52:27 +12:11
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:52:30 +12:14
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:05:26 +25:10
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:34:37
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:37:39 +03:02
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:53 +06:16
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:45:29 +10:52
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:50:30 +15:53
 6.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:23 +16:46
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 5980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC-Alnis 00:36:11
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:36:31 +00:20
 3.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:51:37 +15:26
 4.  1609 Arnis Žagata                         00:59:50 +23:39
 5.  1612 Justs Pūķis               NBS        01:02:25 +26:14
 6.  1611 Edijs Kozāns              NBS        01:02:31 +26:20
 7.  1610 Aleksijs Korbuts                     01:17:16 +41:05
 8.  1523 Egdgars Šteins                       01:22:28 +46:17
 9.  1608 Roberts Jurkevics                    02:01:27 +85:16
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 5980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:40:38
 2.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:41:13 +00:35
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:42:29 +01:51
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:43:20 +02:42
 5.   529 Maris Zūlis               Ozons      00:44:35 +03:57
 6.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:46:08 +05:30
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:46:40 +06:02
 8.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:51:21 +10:43
 9.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:52:21 +11:43
10.  1546 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne    00:56:41 +16:03
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:57:52 +17:14
12.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  00:58:16 +17:38
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:14 +21:36
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:11:57 +31:19
15.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    01:13:38 +33:00
16.   719 Māris Valdats                        01:13:43 +33:05
17.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:15:49 +35:11
       67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:07:08
 2.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:08:57 +01:49
 3.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:10:02 +02:54
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:10:23 +03:15
 5.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:13:23 +06:15
 6.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis  W10      00:15:01 +07:53
 7.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva  M10      00:18:13 +11:05
 8.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SSKOLIŅA  00:20:27 +13:19
 9.  1583 Valters Mauliņš           Auseklis  M12      00:22:14 +15:06
10.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:58 +17:50
11.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:04 +17:56
12.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:06 +17:58
13.     0 Guna Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:25:15 +18:07
14.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:32 +18:24
15.     0 Ritums Vismanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:20 +19:12
16.     0 Anita Jansone                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:43 +19:35
17.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:46:15 +39:07
18.     0 Jēkabs Ziņģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:46:17 +39:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:17:52
 2.  1613 Guna Martinsone                     W21C     00:17:54 +00:02
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:18:11 +00:19
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:18:52 +01:00
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:20:26 +02:34
 6.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      00:20:42 +02:50
 7.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:22:16 +04:24
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:22:40 +04:48
 9.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:25:41 +07:49
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:27:20 +09:28
11.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             OK Alnis  M14      00:28:04 +10:12
12.  3137 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis  M14      00:29:43 +11:51
13.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:41:57 +24:05
14.  1038 Miks Zūlis                Ozons     M14      00:42:16 +24:24
15.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:02:10 +44:18
16.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                         W21C     01:10:17 +52:25
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:28:36
 2.  3081 Emija Metuma              OK Alnis/JOPEN2    00:28:38 +00:02
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis/JOPEN2    00:28:38 +00:02
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:31:42 +03:06
 5.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W55      00:32:20 +03:44
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkeišs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:32:38 +04:02
 7.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:33:55 +05:19
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:33:59 +05:23
 9.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:34:02 +05:26
10.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:35 +05:59
11.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:11 +07:35
12.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:36:33 +07:57
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-JW55      00:37:57 +09:21
14.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:38:03 +09:27
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:38:03 +09:27
16.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:38:04 +09:28
17.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W50      00:39:50 +11:14
18.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:39:51 +11:15
19.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:40:20 +11:44
20.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:40:27 +11:51
21.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:40:30 +11:54
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:40:40 +12:04
23.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      00:40:46 +12:10
24.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:41:05 +12:29
25.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:41:34 +12:58
26.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     00:41:48 +13:12
27.  1237 Marita Lapa                         W50      00:43:29 +14:53
28.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:45:04 +16:28
29.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:46:42 +18:06
30.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:52 +24:16
31.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:55:36 +27:00
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:59:14 +30:38
33.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:04:01 +35:25
34.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:19:56 +51:20
35.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:27:04 +58:28
36.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas OPEN2    01:50:21 +81:45
37.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas W40B     01:50:24 +81:48
      222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      DQ      
      140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      DQ      
      202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:33:59
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:35:47 +01:48
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaOPEN3    00:37:18 +03:19
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:38:38 +04:39
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:39:37 +05:38
 6.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             JNSC AlnisW16      00:39:41 +05:42
 7.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:40:23 +06:24
 8.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:41:12 +07:13
 9.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:41:14 +07:15
10.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:41:36 +07:37
11.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:41:49 +07:50
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:42:18 +08:19
13.   749 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:44:11 +10:12
14.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv     W40A     00:46:45 +12:46
15.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:47:09 +13:10
16.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:47:49 +13:50
17.   343 Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa                 W21B     00:49:25 +15:26
18.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:50:10 +16:11
19.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:51:15 +17:16
20.  1456 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:51:44 +17:45
21.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     00:52:09 +18:10
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     OPEN3    00:53:31 +19:32
23.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:55:19 +21:20
24.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:55:50 +21:51
25.   633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons     W35B     00:55:54 +21:55
26.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:57:11 +23:12
27.   329 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     00:58:09 +24:10
28.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     00:58:48 +24:49
29.  1463 Madara Mame                         W21B     01:01:13 +27:14
30.  1465 Dace Pelne                          W21B     01:01:14 +27:15
31.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN3    01:04:09 +30:10
32.  1136 Dagnija Āboltiņa                    W45A     01:06:48 +32:49
33.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:07:03 +33:04
34.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:08:45 +34:46
35.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:09:15 +35:16
36.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:10:42 +36:43
37.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    01:14:49 +40:50
38.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:17:58 +43:59
       19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      DQ      
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      DQ      
     1134 Andris Bruņenieks                   M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 5480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:35:32
 2.  3151 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:37:33 +02:01
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:37:41 +02:09
 4.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:38:15 +02:43
 5.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:38:43 +03:11
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:38:57 +03:25
 7.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:39:05 +03:33
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:40:18 +04:46
 9.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:51 +05:19
10.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:41:32 +06:00
11.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:33 +06:01
12.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis/JM16      00:41:38 +06:06
13.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      00:42:29 +06:57
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M55      00:42:33 +07:01
15.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:42:59 +07:27
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:43:28 +07:56
17.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           OK Alnis/JM16      00:43:53 +08:21
18.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM21AK    00:44:10 +08:38
19.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK     W35A     00:44:45 +09:13
20.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:44:46 +09:14
21.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    00:45:49 +10:17
22.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:45:57 +10:25
22.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      00:45:57 +10:25
24.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      00:46:02 +10:30
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      00:46:44 +11:12
26.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:47:13 +11:41
27.   118 Ģirts Salmiņš                       M50      00:47:25 +11:53
27.    58 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:47:25 +11:53
29.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:47:26 +11:54
30.   773 Mārcis Milaknis                     M21AK    00:47:31 +11:59
31.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:47:47 +12:15
32.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:48:10 +12:38
33.  3186 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis  W21A     00:48:26 +12:54
34.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:48:29 +12:57
35.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     00:49:12 +13:40
36.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     00:49:40 +14:08
37.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M55      00:49:42 +14:10
38.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:50:09 +14:37
39.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:50:30 +14:58
40.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:50:37 +15:05
41.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:50:58 +15:26
42.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     00:52:10 +16:38
43.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      00:52:14 +16:42
44.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OK SēlijasM21AK    00:52:26 +16:54
45.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:53:20 +17:48
46.  1238 Aivars Lapa                         M50      00:54:38 +19:06
47.  1545 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:56:55 +21:23
48.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:03:29 +27:57
49.  1186 Raivis Miezītis                     M21AK    01:09:57 +34:25
50.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:13:49 +38:17
     1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:25:46
 2.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva  M40B     00:28:02 +02:16
 3.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:28:14 +02:28
 4.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:29:12 +03:26
 5.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ M21C     00:30:15 +04:29
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:31:02 +05:16
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:31:53 +06:07
 8.   393 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     00:33:58 +08:12
 9.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:34:01 +08:15
10.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:34:25 +08:39
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:34:28 +08:42
11.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM45B     00:34:28 +08:42
13.  1587 Ansis Tūls                          M45B     00:34:52 +09:06
14.  1604 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M45B     00:35:21 +09:35
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:35:39 +09:53
16.  1302 Kristaps Dambergs         LOSTBOIZ  M21C     00:37:43 +11:57
17.  1144 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:39:12 +13:26
18.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:40:37 +14:51
19.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:42:39 +16:53
20.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:43:10 +17:24
21.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:43:16 +17:30
22.   335 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:45:17 +19:31
23.  1304 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:46:01 +20:15
24.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:46:17 +20:31
25.  3136 Renārs Vanags             Alnis     M21C     00:49:19 +23:33
      505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M45B     DQ      
      214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis  M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:34:37
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:37:39 +03:02
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:40:16 +05:39
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:40:53 +06:16
 5.  1607 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M40A     00:40:54 +06:17
 6.   721 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:44:42 +10:05
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:45:29 +10:52
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:50:30 +15:53
 9.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:51:23 +16:46
10.  1416 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:51:31 +16:54
11.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21B     00:51:58 +17:21
12.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:52:27 +17:50
13.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:52:30 +17:53
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:05:26 +30:49
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 5980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC-AlnisM21AL    00:36:11
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:36:31 +00:20
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:40:38 +04:27
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:41:13 +05:02
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:42:29 +06:18
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:43:20 +07:09
 7.   529 Maris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     00:44:35 +08:24
 8.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:46:08 +09:57
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM35A     00:46:40 +10:29
10.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:51:21 +15:10
11.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:37 +15:26
12.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M35A     00:52:21 +16:10
13.  1546 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne   M35A     00:56:41 +20:30
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:57:52 +21:41
15.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M35A     00:58:16 +22:05
16.  1609 Arnis Žagata                        M21AL    00:59:50 +23:39
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:02:14 +26:03
18.  1612 Justs Pūķis               NBS       M21AL    01:02:25 +26:14
19.  1611 Edijs Kozāns              NBS       M21AL    01:02:31 +26:20
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:11:57 +35:46
21.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa   M35A     01:13:38 +37:27
22.   719 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:13:43 +37:32
23.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:15:49 +39:38
24.  1610 Aleksijs Korbuts                    M21AL    01:17:16 +41:05
25.  1523 Egdgars Šteins                      M21AL    01:22:28 +46:17
26.  1608 Roberts Jurkevics                   M21AL    02:01:27 +85:16
       67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2021 22:12:55 Magnets