Vasaras Magnēta 79.kārta - Garkalne Z

16.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:18:24
 2.     0 Kristians Pūcītis                    00:20:40 +02:16
 3.     0 Lāsma Mikilpa-Mikgelba               00:20:45 +02:21
 4.     0 Gabriela Puga                        00:22:34 +04:10
 5.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:24:08 +05:44
 6.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:24:19 +05:55
 7.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:28:12 +09:48
 8.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:33:27 +15:03
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1063 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK  DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:12:57
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:22:27
 2.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:23:31 +01:04
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:18:46
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:19:54 +01:08
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:21:41 +02:55
 4.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:21:49 +03:03
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:04 +05:18
 6.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:25:37 +06:51
 7.  1311 Līga Grava                           00:26:30 +07:44
 8.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:29:59 +11:13
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:21:41
 2.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:43 +03:02
 3.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:28:08 +06:27
 4.  1341 Dāvis Auce                           00:42:46 +21:05
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1614 Zane Grankina                        01:11:13
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:16:44
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:37:33
 2.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:44:52 +07:19
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:04:47
 2.   870 Ilze Skirmane                        01:06:46 +01:59
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:44:39
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:52:30 +07:51
 3.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:03:04 +18:25
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:33:40
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:34:15 +00:35
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:34:58 +01:18
 4.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:42:30 +08:50
 5.  1237 Marita Lapa                          00:44:24 +10:44
 6.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:44:40 +11:00
 7.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   00:58:04 +24:24
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:38:03
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:46:46 +08:43
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:14 +15:11
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:32:52
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:45 +12:53
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:38:03
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:04 +11:01
 3.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     00:51:36 +13:33
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:56:14 +18:11
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:39:19
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  00:58:47
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:10:58 +12:11
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:35:27
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:36:02 +00:35
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:15 +08:48
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:49:27 +14:00
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1602 Michele Paravano          Italy      00:43:49
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:47:28 +03:39
 3.  1496 Konrāds Alsbergs          OK Kāpa    00:49:07 +05:18
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:51:57 +08:08
 5.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                       01:06:46 +22:57
 6.  1570 Alex Farenfield                      01:06:48 +22:59
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:41:53
 2.   422 Inga Pūcīte                          01:00:01 +18:08
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:45:44
 2.  1620 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   00:52:10 +06:26
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:04:06 +18:22
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:37:58
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:39:37 +01:39
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:47:36 +09:38
 4.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:03 +10:05
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:50:02 +12:04
 6.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:57:43 +19:45
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:39:19
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:39:50 +00:31
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:47:03 +07:44
 4.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:52:06 +12:47
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:53:12 +13:53
 6.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:58:51 +19:32
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:03:51 +24:32
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:39:38
 2.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:47:49 +08:11
 3.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:54:04 +14:26
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:57:27 +17:49
 5.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:01:23 +21:45
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:38:56
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:18 +00:22
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:40:45 +01:49
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:42:25 +03:29
 5.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:45:47 +06:51
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 01:02:59 +24:03
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:37:15
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:27 +10:12
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:48:37 +11:22
 4.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:50:12 +12:57
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:21 +24:06
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:08:49 +31:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:26:17
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:46 +15:29
 3.  1591 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:06:15 +39:58
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   657 Kristofers Kanenbergs                00:49:51
 2.   119 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis I 00:53:08 +03:17
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:47:35
 2.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:54:52 +07:17
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:56:24 +08:49
 4.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:56:54 +09:19
 5.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:03:03 +15:28
 6.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:08:51 +21:16
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:50:11
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:01:05 +10:54
 3.  1555 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:13:38 +23:27
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:59:09
 2.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:10:18 +11:09
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:13:03 +13:54
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:48:32
 2.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:17 +01:45
 3.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:01 +03:29
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:13 +08:41
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:01:38 +13:06
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:03:40 +15:08
 7.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:59 +15:27
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:12:15 +23:43
 9.  1238 Aivars Lapa                          01:12:16 +23:44
10.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:15:49 +27:17
11.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:22:36 +34:04
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:58:38
 2.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:59:43 +01:05
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:52 +02:14
 4.  1619 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona       01:17:25 +18:47
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:19:47 +21:09
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:37:54
 2.   659 Margarita Petruse                    00:43:56 +06:02
 3.   891 Agris Grīnis                         00:45:37 +07:43
 4.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:45:40 +07:46
 5.  1616 Thomas Ellaby                        01:16:25 +38:31
 6.  1617 Bertie Patebon                       01:17:14 +39:20
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:27:46
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:28:17
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:29:35 +01:18
 3.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:33:14 +04:57
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Individuāl 00:34:16 +05:59
 5.  1413 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:39:51 +11:34
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:32:44
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:33:41 +00:57
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:35:35 +02:51
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:35:42 +02:58
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:36:29 +03:45
 6.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:37:34 +04:50
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:39:24 +06:40
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:40:45 +08:01
 9.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                    00:42:02 +09:18
10.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss    00:42:11 +09:27
11.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:44:01 +11:17
12.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 00:45:25 +12:41
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   00:50:52 +18:08
14.   267 Guntis Karelis                       00:52:47 +20:03
15.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        00:58:12 +25:28
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:57:03
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:40:51
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:42:41 +01:50
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:47:16 +06:25
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:48:46 +07:55
 5.  1592 Mareks Bartkevičs         ZSAS:M35A  01:00:00 +19:09
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:03:46 +22:55
 7.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:14:08 +33:17
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:30
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:54 +00:24
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:52:57 +10:27
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:54:59 +12:29
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:56:15 +13:45
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     00:57:03 +14:33
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:03:42 +21:12
 8.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:07:03 +24:33
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:42:59
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:46:52 +03:53
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:46:52 +03:53
 4.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:47:36 +04:37
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:52:22 +09:23
 6.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:55:29 +12:30
 7.   993 Andis Leontjevs                      01:01:40 +18:41
 8.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:01:42 +18:43
 9.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:07:02 +24:03
10.  1615 Gauderic Vannier                     01:43:55 +60:56
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:53:17
 2.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:53:22 +00:05
 3.  1621 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   00:53:44 +00:27
 4.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:32 +13:15
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:24 +17:07
 6.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:15:36 +22:19
 7.   104 Andris Blanks             ind        01:51:49 +58:32
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:12:57
 2.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:24 +05:27
 3.     0 Kristians Pūcītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:40 +07:43
 4.     0 Lāsma Mikilpa-Mikgelba              SKOLIŅA  00:20:45 +07:48
 5.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W12      00:22:27 +09:30
 6.     0 Gabriela Puga                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:34 +09:37
 7.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W12      00:23:31 +10:34
 8.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:08 +11:11
 9.     0 Karlīna Epnere                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:19 +11:22
10.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:12 +15:15
11.   963 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK SKOLIŅA  00:33:27 +20:30
     1063 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:18:46
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:19:54 +01:08
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:21:41 +02:55
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:21:41 +02:55
 5.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      00:21:49 +03:03
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:24:04 +05:18
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:24:43 +05:57
 8.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:25:37 +06:51
 9.  1311 Līga Grava                          W14      00:26:30 +07:44
10.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:28:08 +09:22
11.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:29:59 +11:13
12.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:37:33 +18:47
13.  1341 Dāvis Auce                          M14      00:42:46 +24:00
14.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:44:52 +26:06
15.  1614 Zane Grankina                       W21C     01:11:13 +52:27
16.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:16:44 +57:58
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:32:52
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:33:40 +00:48
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:34:15 +01:23
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:34:58 +02:06
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:35:27 +02:35
 6.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:36:02 +03:10
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:38:03 +05:11
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:38:03 +05:11
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:39:19 +06:27
10.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:42:30 +09:38
11.  1602 Michele Paravano          Italy     OPEN2    00:43:49 +10:57
12.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:15 +11:23
13.  1237 Marita Lapa                         W50      00:44:24 +11:32
14.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:44:39 +11:47
15.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:44:40 +11:48
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:45:45 +12:53
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:46:46 +13:54
18.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:28 +14:36
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:49:04 +16:12
20.  1496 Konrāds Alsbergs          OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:49:07 +16:15
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:49:27 +16:35
22.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:51:36 +18:44
23.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:51:57 +19:05
24.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:52:30 +19:38
25.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:53:14 +20:22
26.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      00:56:14 +23:22
27.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W50      00:58:04 +25:12
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      00:58:47 +25:55
29.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     01:03:04 +30:12
30.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:04:47 +31:55
31.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                      OPEN2    01:06:46 +33:54
31.   870 Ilze Skirmane                       W40B     01:06:46 +33:54
33.  1570 Alex Farenfield                     OPEN2    01:06:48 +33:56
34.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:10:58 +38:06
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:26:17
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:37:15 +10:58
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:37:58 +11:41
 4.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:38:56 +12:39
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:18 +13:01
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:39:19 +13:02
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:39:37 +13:20
 8.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:39:38 +13:21
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:39:50 +13:33
10.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:40:45 +14:28
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:41:46 +15:29
12.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:41:53 +15:36
13.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:42:25 +16:08
14.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:45:44 +19:27
15.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:45:47 +19:30
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:47:03 +20:46
17.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:47:27 +21:10
18.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:47:36 +21:19
19.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:47:49 +21:32
20.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:03 +21:46
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:48:37 +22:20
22.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:50:02 +23:45
23.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:50:12 +23:55
24.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:52:06 +25:49
25.  1620 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  W35B     00:52:10 +25:53
26.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:53:12 +26:55
27.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      00:54:04 +27:47
28.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:57:27 +31:10
29.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:57:43 +31:26
30.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:58:51 +32:34
31.   422 Inga Pūcīte                         W21B     01:00:01 +33:44
32.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:21 +35:04
33.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:01:23 +35:06
34.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      01:02:59 +36:42
35.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:03:51 +37:34
36.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:04:06 +37:49
37.  1591 Jānis Pīgoznis                      OPEN3    01:06:15 +39:58
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:08:49 +42:32
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:47:35
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:48:32 +00:57
 3.   657 Kristofers Kanenbergs               M16      00:49:51 +02:16
 4.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W21A     00:50:11 +02:36
 5.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:50:17 +02:42
 6.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:52:01 +04:26
 7.   119 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis IM16      00:53:08 +05:33
 8.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:54:52 +07:17
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:56:24 +08:49
10.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:56:54 +09:19
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:13 +09:38
12.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:58:38 +11:03
13.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:09 +11:34
14.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:59:43 +12:08
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:00:52 +13:17
16.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:01:05 +13:30
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:01:38 +14:03
18.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:03:03 +15:28
19.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:03:40 +16:05
20.  1160 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:03:59 +16:24
21.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:08:51 +21:16
22.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:10:18 +22:43
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:12:15 +24:40
24.  1238 Aivars Lapa                         M50      01:12:16 +24:41
25.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:13:03 +25:28
26.  1555 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:13:38 +26:03
27.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija  M50      01:15:49 +28:14
28.  1619 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona      M55      01:17:25 +29:50
29.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:19:47 +32:12
30.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:22:36 +35:01
       69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:27:46
 2.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:28:17 +00:31
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:29:35 +01:49
 4.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:32:44 +04:58
 5.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:33:14 +05:28
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:33:41 +05:55
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš            IndividuālM40B     00:34:16 +06:30
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:35:35 +07:49
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:35:42 +07:56
10.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:36:29 +08:43
11.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:37:34 +09:48
12.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:37:54 +10:08
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:39:24 +11:38
14.  1413 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM40B     00:39:51 +12:05
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:40:45 +12:59
16.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                   M45B     00:42:02 +14:16
17.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins            Sīriuss   M45B     00:42:11 +14:25
18.   659 Margarita Petruse                   M21C     00:43:56 +16:10
19.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:44:01 +16:15
20.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiM45B     00:45:25 +17:39
21.   891 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:45:37 +17:51
22.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:45:40 +17:54
23.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45B     00:50:52 +23:06
24.   267 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:52:47 +25:01
25.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M45B     00:58:12 +30:26
26.  1616 Thomas Ellaby                       M21C     01:16:25 +48:39
27.  1617 Bertie Patebon                      M21C     01:17:14 +49:28
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:40:51
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:42:30 +01:39
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:42:41 +01:50
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:42:54 +02:03
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:47:16 +06:25
 6.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:48:46 +07:55
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     00:52:57 +12:06
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:54:59 +14:08
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     00:56:15 +15:24
10.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M21B     00:57:03 +16:12
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    M45A     00:57:03 +16:12
12.  1592 Mareks Bartkevičs         ZSAS:M35A M40A     01:00:00 +19:09
13.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:03:42 +22:51
14.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:03:46 +22:55
15.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:07:03 +26:12
16.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     01:14:08 +33:17
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:42:59
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:46:52 +03:53
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:46:52 +03:53
 4.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:47:36 +04:37
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AL    00:52:22 +09:23
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     00:53:17 +10:18
 7.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:53:22 +10:23
 8.  1621 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M35A     00:53:44 +10:45
 9.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:55:29 +12:30
10.   993 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AL    01:01:40 +18:41
11.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:01:42 +18:43
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:06:32 +23:33
13.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21AL    01:07:02 +24:03
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:10:24 +27:25
15.  1091 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:15:36 +32:37
16.  1615 Gauderic Vannier                    M21AL    01:43:55 +60:56
17.   104 Andris Blanks             ind       M35A     01:51:49 +68:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2021 21:31:55 Magnets