Vasaras Magnēta 80.kārta - Bukulti

21.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Monika Šmitiņa            Purva Brid 00:20:58
 2.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:22:55 +01:57
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:24:54 +03:56
 4.     0 Emīls Atmats                         00:24:56 +03:58
 5.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:24:59 +04:01
 6.     0 Gustavs Gitauts                      00:25:16 +04:18
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:17:14
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:20:10
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:25:01 +04:51
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:33:57 +13:47
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:19:11
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:24:14 +05:03
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:28:30 +09:19
 4.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:41:32 +22:21
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     01:34:18
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:20:44
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:02:13
 2.  1481 Jeļena Gamzjakova                    01:09:14 +07:01
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:42:18
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:50:57 +08:39
 3.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   00:52:14 +09:56
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:29:44
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:33:51 +04:07
 3.   864 Ieva Vaica                           00:42:17 +12:33
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:02
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:40:52 +03:50
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:37:55
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:44:51 +06:56
 3.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:50:41 +12:46
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:50
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:24 +00:34
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:48:05 +07:15
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:50:28
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:01:05
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:38:19
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:40:48 +02:29
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:41:59 +03:40
 4.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:42:21 +04:02
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:43:12 +04:53
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:44:58 +06:39
 7.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:37:58 +59:39
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  00:39:40
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:42:11 +02:31
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:52:01 +12:21
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:42:44
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:47:08 +04:24
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:45:52
 2.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:46:40 +00:48
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:41:38
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:42:18 +00:40
 3.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:43:29 +01:51
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:43:42
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:46:39 +02:57
 3.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:49:21 +05:39
 4.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:51:17 +07:35
 5.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:53:08 +09:26
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:58:45 +15:03
 7.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:07:28 +23:46
 8.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:09:17 +25:35
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:56:16
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:55
 2.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:43:06 +02:11
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:43:41 +02:46
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:47 +02:52
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:44:01
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:52 +03:51
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:50:05 +06:04
 4.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:55:35 +11:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:32:46
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:38:43 +05:57
 3.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:55:49 +23:03
 4.  1623 Renāte Kačerovska                    01:05:51 +33:05
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:35:54
 2.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:47:58 +12:04
 3.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      00:55:46 +19:52
 4.  1622 Toms Turks                           01:00:28 +24:34
 5.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:03:40 +27:46
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko             Individuāl 00:57:44
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:17:25
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:41:59
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:46:13 +04:14
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:59 +06:00
 4.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:52:53 +10:54
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:59:03 +17:04
 6.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:18:41 +36:42
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:52:13
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:55:41 +03:28
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:36 +08:23
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1597 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:36:22
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:39:55 +03:33
 3.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 00:40:37 +04:15
 4.  1560 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:57:04 +20:42
 5.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:57:45 +21:23
     1507 Ģirts Gudrits                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:25:28
 2.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:00:50 +35:22
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:28:10
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:29:00 +00:50
 3.  1528 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:31:27 +03:17
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:31:57
 2.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:35:04 +03:07
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:35:35 +03:38
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:36:41 +04:44
 5.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:37:55 +05:58
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:31 +11:34
 7.   267 Guntis Karelis                       00:46:52 +14:55
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:47:36 +15:39
 9.  1482 Jānis Derkusovs                      01:02:27 +30:30
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:05:31 +33:34
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:55:07
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:55
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:44:41
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:46:56 +02:15
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:50:29 +05:48
 4.   948 Glens Grants              Ozons      00:56:10 +11:29
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:01:58 +17:17
 6.  1102 Ervīns Mukāns                        01:29:03 +44:22
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   409 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:43:23
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 00:54:50 +11:27
 3.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:59:52 +16:29
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:09:35 +26:12
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:32
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:47:14 +01:42
 3.   993 Andis Leontjevs                      00:49:42 +04:10
 4.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:51:36 +06:04
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:32
 2.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      00:47:42 +03:10
 3.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:51:54 +07:22
 4.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:53:03 +08:31
 5.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 00:53:55 +09:23
 6.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:55:31 +10:59
 7.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:57:29 +12:57
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:57:47 +13:15
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:55 +22:23
10.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:13:45 +29:13
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:17:14
 2.     0 Monika Šmitiņa            Purva BridSKOLIŅA  00:20:58 +03:44
 3.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:55 +05:41
 4.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:54 +07:40
 5.     0 Emīls Atmats                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:56 +07:42
 6.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:59 +07:45
 7.     0 Gustavs Gitauts                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:16 +08:02
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:19:11
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:20:10 +00:59
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:24:14 +05:03
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:25:01 +05:50
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:28:30 +09:19
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:33:57 +14:46
 7.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      00:41:32 +22:21
 8.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:20:44 +61:33
 9.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    OPEN1    01:34:18 +75:07
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:29:44
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:33:51 +04:07
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:02 +07:18
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:37:55 +08:11
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:38:19 +08:35
 6.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti OPEN2    00:39:40 +09:56
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:40:48 +11:04
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:40:50 +11:06
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:40:52 +11:08
10.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:41:24 +11:40
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:41:59 +12:15
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:42:11 +12:27
13.   864 Ieva Vaica                          W50      00:42:17 +12:33
14.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:18 +12:34
15.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:42:21 +12:37
16.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:43:12 +13:28
17.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:44:51 +15:07
18.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:44:58 +15:14
19.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:48:05 +18:21
20.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      00:50:28 +20:44
21.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      00:50:41 +20:57
22.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:50:57 +21:13
23.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:01 +22:17
24.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     00:52:14 +22:30
25.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:01:05 +31:21
26.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:02:13 +32:29
27.  1481 Jeļena Gamzjakova                   W40B     01:09:14 +39:30
28.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:37:58 +68:14
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaOPEN3    00:32:46
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN3    00:38:43 +05:57
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:55 +08:09
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:41:38 +08:52
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:42:18 +09:32
 6.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:42:44 +09:58
 7.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:43:06 +10:20
 8.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:43:29 +10:43
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:43:41 +10:55
10.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:43:42 +10:56
11.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:43:47 +11:01
12.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:44:01 +11:15
13.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:45:52 +13:06
14.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:46:39 +13:53
15.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:46:40 +13:54
16.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:47:08 +14:22
17.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:47:52 +15:06
18.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:49:21 +16:35
19.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:50:05 +17:19
20.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:51:17 +18:31
21.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:53:08 +20:22
22.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:55:35 +22:49
23.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:55:49 +23:03
24.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:56:16 +23:30
25.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:58:45 +25:59
26.  1623 Renāte Kačerovska                   OPEN3    01:05:51 +33:05
27.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     01:07:28 +34:42
28.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:09:17 +36:31
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 5920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21AK    00:35:54
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:41:59 +06:05
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:46:13 +10:19
 4.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:47:58 +12:04
 5.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:47:59 +12:05
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:52:13 +16:19
 7.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      00:52:53 +16:59
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:55:41 +19:47
 9.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    00:55:46 +19:52
10.   515 Jūlija Aņisko             IndividuālW21A     00:57:44 +21:50
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:59:03 +23:09
12.  1622 Toms Turks                          M21AK    01:00:28 +24:34
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:36 +24:42
14.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:03:40 +27:46
15.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:17:25 +41:31
16.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:18:41 +42:47
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:25:28
 2.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:28:10 +02:42
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:29:00 +03:32
 4.  1528 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M40B     00:31:27 +05:59
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:31:57 +06:29
 6.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:04 +09:36
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:35:35 +10:07
 8.  1597 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:36:22 +10:54
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:36:41 +11:13
10.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:37:55 +12:27
11.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:39:55 +14:27
12.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21C     00:40:37 +15:09
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:43:31 +18:03
14.   267 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:46:52 +21:24
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:47:36 +22:08
16.  1560 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M21C     00:57:04 +31:36
17.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:57:45 +32:17
18.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     01:00:50 +35:22
19.  1482 Jānis Derkusovs                     M45B     01:02:27 +36:59
20.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     01:05:31 +40:03
     1507 Ģirts Gudrits                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 5830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   409 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45A     00:43:23
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:44:41 +01:18
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:46:56 +03:33
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:48:55 +05:32
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:50:29 +07:06
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     00:54:50 +11:27
 7.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M18      00:55:07 +11:44
 8.   948 Glens Grants              Ozons     M40A     00:56:10 +12:47
 9.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     00:59:52 +16:29
10.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:01:58 +18:35
11.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:09:35 +26:12
12.  1102 Ervīns Mukāns                       M40A     01:29:03 +45:40
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:44:32
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:32 +01:00
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:47:14 +02:42
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O     M35A     00:47:42 +03:10
 5.   993 Andis Leontjevs                     M21AL    00:49:42 +05:10
 6.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:51:36 +07:04
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:51:54 +07:22
 8.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M35A     00:53:03 +08:31
 9.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           IndividuālM35A     00:53:55 +09:23
10.   276 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:55:31 +10:59
11.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:57:29 +12:57
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     00:57:47 +13:15
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:55 +22:23
14.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:45 +29:13
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.09.2021 22:01:07 Magnets