Vasaras Magnēta 81.kārta - Bumbukalns R

22.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:12:25
 2.     0 Kristofers Mežciems                  00:19:34 +07:09
 3.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:19:36 +07:11
 4.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers               00:19:44 +07:19
 5.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:20:17 +07:52
 6.     0 Hanna Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:21:19 +08:54
 7.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:23:46 +11:21
 8.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:23:47 +11:22
 9.     0 Marta Augšpure                       00:23:49 +11:24
10.     0 Mariss Laizāns                       00:23:51 +11:26
11.     0 Juris Villa                          00:23:52 +11:27
12.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:23:58 +11:33
13.     0 Nora Branta                          00:23:59 +11:34
14.     0 Ričards Ripa                         00:24:02 +11:37
15.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:24:06 +11:41
16.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:24:15 +11:50
17.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:24:28 +12:03
18.     0 Ralfs Ozoliņš                        00:24:46 +12:21
19.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:25:05 +12:40
20.     0 Markuss Linušs                       00:35:51 +23:26
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:12:12
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:11:08
 2.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva   00:21:48 +10:40
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:11:34
 2.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:20:32 +08:58
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:24:40
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:34:35 +09:55
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:28:09
 2.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas  01:37:37 +69:28
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:26:11
 2.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                          00:43:25 +17:14
 3.   748 Zane Bergmane                        01:02:32 +36:21
 4.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas  01:37:59 +71:48
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:05:39
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:46:26
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1080 Agnese Bahmane                       00:41:11
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:01:47 +20:36
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:49:47
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:50:42 +00:55
 3.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   00:59:51 +10:04
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:32:52
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:14 +01:22
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:35:19 +02:27
 4.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:41:32 +08:40
 5.  1237 Marita Lapa                          00:52:56 +20:04
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:45:04
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:02:31 +17:27
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:40:38
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:27 +03:49
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:46:10 +05:32
 4.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:47:52 +07:14
 5.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:50:57 +10:19
 6.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:57:39 +17:01
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:52
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:30 +02:38
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:04:09 +20:17
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:41:56
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:14:08 +32:12
 3.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:33:35 +51:39
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:25:11
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:37:41
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:38:03 +00:22
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:45:57 +08:16
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:47:28 +09:47
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:07
 2.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  00:38:29 +04:22
 3.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:52:12 +18:05
 4.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   01:04:09 +30:02
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:10:57
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:44:57
 2.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:46:25 +01:28
 3.   343 Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa                  01:05:14 +20:17
 4.   253 Agnese Landrāte                      01:21:04 +36:07
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:46:42
 2.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:16 +01:34
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:55:35 +08:53
 4.  1130 Laura Putniņa                        01:13:34 +26:52
      633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons      DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:45:34
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv      00:46:20 +00:46
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:48:15 +02:41
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           00:58:39 +13:05
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:00:45 +15:11
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:37:59
 2.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:39:51 +01:52
 3.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:41:54 +03:55
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:43:50 +05:51
 5.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:44:30 +06:31
 6.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O      01:13:11 +35:12
 7.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:53:28 +75:29
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:32:08
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:46:00 +13:52
 3.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:07:14 +35:06
      746 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn     DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:04
 2.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:33 +00:29
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:06 +01:02
 4.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:49:56 +01:52
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:12 +02:08
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS  00:41:02
 2.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:57:23 +16:21
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:05 +26:03
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:42:00 +60:58
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1456 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:21
 2.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:54:00 +11:39
 3.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         01:06:35 +24:14
 4.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:20:58 +38:37
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:44:38
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:41:13
 2.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:48:06 +06:53
 3.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:51:55 +10:42
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:55:18 +14:05
 5.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:56:44 +15:31
 6.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:00:05 +18:52
 7.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:03:20 +22:07
 8.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:24:48 +43:35
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   02:15:15
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   136 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati   00:51:15
 2.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK      01:01:14 +09:59
 3.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:20:07 +28:52
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:41:58
 2.   782 Ivars Valtass             Saldus     00:43:17 +01:19
 3.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:46:02 +04:04
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:42 +05:44
 5.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:48:37 +06:39
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 00:50:13 +08:15
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:51:40 +09:42
 8.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:52:34 +10:36
 9.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:54:03 +12:05
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:08 +13:10
11.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:58:09 +16:11
12.  1238 Aivars Lapa                          01:14:22 +32:24
13.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli    01:22:50 +40:52
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:47
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:45:41 +01:54
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:40 +06:53
 4.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:03:53 +20:06
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1462 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis   00:30:56
 2.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ  00:36:12 +05:16
 3.   219 Juris Birznieks                      00:40:41 +09:45
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:51 +09:55
 5.  1302 Kristaps Dambergs         LOSTBOIZ   00:42:06 +11:10
 6.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:43:35 +12:39
 7.  1560 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:06:33 +35:37
 8.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:10:16 +39:20
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva   00:29:39
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:27 +03:48
 3.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:37:51 +08:12
 4.  1630 Haralds Ozoliņš                      00:57:38 +27:59
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:31:55
 2.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:33:26 +01:31
 3.  1353 Intars Cakars                        00:35:56 +04:01
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:38:35 +06:40
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:39:01 +07:06
 6.   393 Ivars Bergs                          00:39:59 +08:04
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:41:42 +09:47
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:44:00 +12:05
 9.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:44:25 +12:30
10.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:44:40 +12:45
11.  1304 Jānis Villa                          00:48:01 +16:06
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:44:45
 2.   721 Gints Poris               NLP        00:58:49 +14:04
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:46:07
 2.  1607 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:46:52 +00:45
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:48:17 +02:10
 4.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:01:51 +15:44
 5.   719 Māris Valdats                        01:08:14 +22:07
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:25
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:42:28 +04:03
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:42:54 +04:29
 4.  1604 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:50:50 +12:25
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1628 Emīls Zērnis              OK Saldus  00:37:24
 2.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:42:59 +05:35
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:48:13 +10:49
      768 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:47
 2.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:51:29 +04:42
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:51:58 +05:11
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:23 +10:36
 5.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:57:50 +11:03
 6.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:58:59 +12:12
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:59:09 +12:22
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:07:41 +20:54
 9.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  01:12:29 +25:42
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:15:06 +28:19
11.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa    01:15:57 +29:10
12.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:16:01 +29:14
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:22:21 +35:34
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:35:17 +48:30
15.  1629 Ilga Zemņicka                        01:35:28 +48:41
     1131 Ervīns Veics                         DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:11:08
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W12      00:11:34 +00:26
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:12:12 +01:04
 4.   904 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SSKOLIŅA  00:12:25 +01:17
 5.     0 Kristofers Mežciems                 SKOLIŅA  00:19:34 +08:26
 6.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:36 +08:28
 7.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers              SKOLIŅA  00:19:44 +08:36
 8.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:17 +09:09
 9.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W12      00:20:32 +09:24
10.     0 Hanna Lebedoka            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:21:19 +10:11
11.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva  M10      00:21:48 +10:40
12.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:46 +12:38
13.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:47 +12:39
14.     0 Marta Augšpure                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:49 +12:41
15.     0 Mariss Laizāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +12:43
16.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:52 +12:44
17.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:58 +12:50
18.     0 Nora Branta                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:59 +12:51
19.     0 Ričards Ripa                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:02 +12:54
20.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:06 +12:58
21.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:15 +13:07
22.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:28 +13:20
23.     0 Ralfs Ozoliņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +13:38
24.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:05 +13:57
25.     0 Markuss Linušs                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:51 +24:43
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:24:40
 2.   738 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:26:11 +01:31
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:28:09 +03:29
 4.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      00:34:35 +09:55
 5.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                         W21C     00:43:25 +18:45
 6.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:46:26 +21:46
 7.   748 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     01:02:32 +37:52
 8.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:05:39 +40:59
 9.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas M14      01:37:37 +72:57
10.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas W21C     01:37:59 +73:19
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:32:52
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:07 +01:15
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:34:14 +01:22
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:35:19 +02:27
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:37:41 +04:49
 6.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:38:03 +05:11
 7.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti OPEN2    00:38:29 +05:37
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:40:38 +07:46
 9.  1080 Agnese Bahmane                      W40B     00:41:11 +08:19
10.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W50      00:41:32 +08:40
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:41:56 +09:04
12.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:43:52 +11:00
13.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:44:27 +11:35
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:45:04 +12:12
15.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      00:45:57 +13:05
16.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:46:10 +13:18
17.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:30 +13:38
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:47:28 +14:36
19.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      00:47:52 +15:00
20.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:49:47 +16:55
21.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:50:42 +17:50
22.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      00:50:57 +18:05
23.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:52:12 +19:20
24.  1237 Marita Lapa                         W50      00:52:56 +20:04
25.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:57:39 +24:47
26.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     00:59:51 +26:59
27.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:01:47 +28:55
28.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      01:02:31 +29:39
29.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:04:09 +31:17
29.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis  OPEN2    01:04:09 +31:17
31.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:14:08 +41:16
32.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      01:25:11 +52:19
33.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:33:35 +60:43
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:32:08
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:37:59 +05:51
 3.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:39:51 +07:43
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:41:02 +08:54
 5.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:41:54 +09:46
 6.  1456 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:42:21 +10:13
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:43:50 +11:42
 8.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:44:30 +12:22
 9.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:44:57 +12:49
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:45:34 +13:26
11.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:46:00 +13:52
12.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv     W40A     00:46:20 +14:12
13.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:46:25 +14:17
14.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     00:46:42 +14:34
15.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:04 +15:56
16.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:48:15 +16:07
17.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:48:16 +16:08
18.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:48:33 +16:25
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:49:06 +16:58
20.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:49:56 +17:48
21.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:50:12 +18:04
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     OPEN3    00:54:00 +21:52
23.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:55:35 +23:27
24.   758 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:57:23 +25:15
25.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:58:39 +26:31
26.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:00:45 +28:37
27.   343 Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa                 W21B     01:05:14 +33:06
28.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN3    01:06:35 +34:27
29.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:07:05 +34:57
30.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:07:14 +35:06
31.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      01:10:57 +38:49
32.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O     W45A     01:13:11 +41:03
33.  1130 Laura Putniņa                       W35B     01:13:34 +41:26
34.   254 Jānis Upeniks                       OPEN3    01:20:58 +48:50
35.   253 Agnese Landrāte                     W21B     01:21:04 +48:56
36.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:42:00 +69:52
37.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:53:28 +81:20
      746 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn    M60      DQ      
      633 Eva Dzene                 Ozons     W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:41:13
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:41:58 +00:45
 3.   782 Ivars Valtass             Saldus    M50      00:43:17 +02:04
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:43:47 +02:34
 5.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:44:38 +03:25
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:45:41 +04:28
 7.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:46:02 +04:49
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:47:42 +06:29
 9.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:48:06 +06:53
10.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      00:48:37 +07:24
11.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      00:50:13 +09:00
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      00:50:40 +09:27
13.   136 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati  W35A     00:51:15 +10:02
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      00:51:40 +10:27
15.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:51:55 +10:42
16.   644 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:52:34 +11:21
17.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:54:03 +12:50
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:55:08 +13:55
19.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:18 +14:05
20.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:56:44 +15:31
21.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:58:09 +16:56
22.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:05 +18:52
23.    18 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZK     W35A     01:01:14 +20:01
24.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:03:20 +22:07
25.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:03:53 +22:40
26.  1238 Aivars Lapa                         M50      01:14:22 +33:09
27.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:20:07 +38:54
28.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli   M50      01:22:50 +41:37
29.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    01:24:48 +43:35
30.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     02:15:15 +94:02
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva  M40B     00:29:39
 2.  1462 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis  M21C     00:30:56 +01:17
 3.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:31:55 +02:16
 4.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:33:26 +03:47
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:33:27 +03:48
 6.  1353 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:35:56 +06:17
 7.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ M21C     00:36:12 +06:33
 8.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:37:51 +08:12
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:38:35 +08:56
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:39:01 +09:22
11.   393 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     00:39:59 +10:20
12.   219 Juris Birznieks                     M21C     00:40:41 +11:02
13.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:40:51 +11:12
14.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:41:42 +12:03
15.  1302 Kristaps Dambergs         LOSTBOIZ  M21C     00:42:06 +12:27
16.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:43:35 +13:56
17.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:44:00 +14:21
18.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM45B     00:44:25 +14:46
19.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:44:40 +15:01
20.  1304 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:48:01 +18:22
21.  1630 Haralds Ozoliņš                     M40B     00:57:38 +27:59
22.  1560 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M21C     01:06:33 +36:54
23.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                       M21C     01:10:16 +40:37
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:38:25
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:42:28 +04:03
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:42:54 +04:29
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:44:45 +06:20
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:46:07 +07:42
 6.  1607 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M40A     00:46:52 +08:27
 7.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:48:17 +09:52
 8.  1604 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M45A     00:50:50 +12:25
 9.   721 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:58:49 +20:24
10.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:01:51 +23:26
11.   719 Māris Valdats                       M40A     01:08:14 +29:49
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1628 Emīls Zērnis              OK Saldus M21AL    00:37:24
 2.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:42:59 +05:35
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:46:47 +09:23
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:48:13 +10:49
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:51:29 +14:05
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:51:58 +14:34
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M35A     00:57:23 +19:59
 8.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:57:50 +20:26
 9.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:58:59 +21:35
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM35A     00:59:09 +21:45
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:07:41 +30:17
12.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M35A     01:12:29 +35:05
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:15:06 +37:42
14.  6060 Pēteris Apinis            OK Kāpa   M35A     01:15:57 +38:33
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:16:01 +38:37
16.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:22:21 +44:57
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:35:17 +57:53
18.  1629 Ilga Zemņicka                       M35A     01:35:28 +58:04
     1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     DQ      
      768 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2021 22:50:37 Magnets