Vasaras Magnēta 81.kārta - Bumbukalns R

22.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Ļašs              00:12:25 18:02:56   01:26  1  04:24  1  07:11  1  10:39  1  11:47  1  12:25  1 00:12:25
     904 Briksnis SK               SKOLIŅA        01:26  1  02:58  3  02:47  1  03:28  4  01:08  1  00:38 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Mežciems       00:19:34 16:18:12   02:37  2  07:50  2  12:46  4  17:23  3  19:08  4  19:34  2 00:19:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37  2  05:13  8  04:56  7  04:37  6  01:45  7  00:26  4
                                                  01:11     02:15     02:09     01:09     00:37    -00:12   
 3. Kristians Sametis         00:19:36 16:18:08   02:43  4  07:51  4  12:46  4  17:32  5  19:05  2  19:36  3 00:19:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  4  05:08  6  04:55  5  04:46  8  01:33  3  00:31  8
                                                  01:17     02:10     02:08     01:18     00:25    -00:07   
 4. Gustavs Jānis Bremmers    00:19:44 16:18:10   02:42  3  07:50  2  12:45  3  17:27  4  19:05  2  19:44  4 00:19:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:42  3  05:08  6  04:55  5  04:42  7  01:38  6  00:39 14
                                                  01:16     02:10     02:08     01:14     00:30     00:01   
 5. Haralds Sametis           00:20:17 16:17:31   03:14 14  08:17  5  13:20  6  16:41  2  19:41  5  20:17  5 00:20:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14 14  05:03  5  05:03 12  03:21  3  03:00 18  00:36  9
                                                  01:48     02:05     02:16    -00:07     01:52    -00:02   
 6. Hanna Lebedoka            00:21:19 18:57:06   03:16 16  08:29  6  12:29  2  18:47  6  20:35  6  21:19  6 00:21:19
       0 OK Kurmis                 SKOLIŅA        03:16 16  05:13  8  04:00  3  06:18 17  01:48  8  00:44 18
                                                  01:50     02:15     01:13     02:50     00:40     00:06   
 7. Alberts Birznieks         00:23:46 18:39:54   02:43  4  09:50 10  14:52  8  20:50  9  23:09  7  23:46  7 00:23:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  4  07:07 18  05:02 11  05:58 13  02:19 11  00:37 11
                                                  01:17     04:09     02:15     02:30     01:11    -00:01   
 8. Kristers Dzenis           00:23:47 18:39:48   03:09 13  10:09 17  15:17 16  21:44 16  23:19 10  23:47  8 00:23:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:09 13  07:00 12  05:08 15  06:27 18  01:35  5  00:28  5
                                                  01:43     04:02     02:21     02:59     00:27    -00:10   
 9. Marta Augšpure            00:23:49 18:39:49   02:57  9  10:00 15  14:32  7  21:29 15  23:21 12  23:49  9 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:57  9  07:03 15  04:32  4  06:57 19  01:52 10  00:28  5
                                                  01:31     04:05     01:45     03:29     00:44    -00:10   
10. Mariss Laizāns            00:23:51 18:39:57   02:51  7  09:49  9  14:54  9  20:43  7  23:10  8  23:51 10 00:23:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:51  7  06:58 11  05:05 14  05:49 10  02:27 16  00:41 16
                                                  01:25     04:00     02:18     02:21     01:19     00:03   
11. Juris Villa               00:23:52 18:39:52   02:48  6  09:53 11  14:57 11  20:47  8  23:12  9  23:52 11 00:23:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:48  6  07:05 16  05:04 13  05:50 11  02:25 15  00:40 15
                                                  01:22     04:07     02:17     02:22     01:17     00:02   
12. Alberts Lauders           00:23:58 18:39:45   02:56  8  09:56 13  15:09 14  20:56 10  23:20 11  23:58 12 00:23:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:56  8  07:00 12  05:13 17  05:47  9  02:24 14  00:38 12
                                                  01:30     04:02     02:26     02:19     01:16     00:00   
13. Nora Branta               00:23:59 18:39:48   02:57  9  10:02 16  15:03 12  21:02 11  23:23 13  23:59 13 00:23:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:57  9  07:05 16  05:01  9  05:59 14  02:21 13  00:36  9
                                                  01:31     04:07     02:14     02:31     01:13    -00:02   
14. Ričards Ripa              00:24:02 16:18:46   06:49 19  09:29  8  18:56 18  22:11 18  23:45 15  24:02 14 00:24:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:49 19  02:40  1  09:27 19  03:15  2  01:34  4  00:17  2
                                                  05:23    -00:18     06:40    -00:13     00:26    -00:21   
15. Lauris Putāns             00:24:06 16:18:45   06:43 18  09:25  7  18:55 17  22:03 17  23:52 17  24:06 15 00:24:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:43 18  02:42  2  09:30 20  03:08  1  01:49  9  00:14  1
                                                  05:17    -00:16     06:43    -00:20     00:41    -00:24   
16. Ralfs Slaide              00:24:15 18:39:48   03:14 14  09:54 12  14:55 10  21:07 13  23:45 15  24:15 16 00:24:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14 14  06:40 10  05:01  9  06:12 16  02:38 17  00:30  7
                                                  01:48     03:42     02:14     02:44     01:30    -00:08   
17. Huberts Slaide            00:24:28 18:39:59   03:05 12  10:13 18  15:13 15  21:20 14  23:39 14  24:28 17 00:24:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05 12  07:08 19  05:00  8  06:07 15  02:19 11  00:49 19
                                                  01:39     04:10     02:13     02:39     01:11     00:11   
18. Ralfs Ozoliņš             00:24:46 18:39:55   02:58 11  09:59 14  15:07 13  21:03 12  24:05 18  24:46 18 00:24:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:58 11  07:01 14  05:08 15  05:56 12  03:02 19  00:41 16
                                                  01:32     04:03     02:21     02:28     01:54     00:03   
19. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:25:05 17:06:14   12:55 20  16:29 20  19:51 19  23:20 19  24:42 19  25:05 19 00:25:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        12:55 20  03:34  4  03:22  2  03:29  5  01:22  2  00:23  3
                                                  11:29     00:36     00:35     00:01     00:14    -00:15   
20. Markuss Linušs            00:35:51 16:17:26   03:28 17  11:39 19  20:50 20  28:39 20  34:15 20  35:51 20 00:35:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:28 17  08:11 20  09:11 18  07:49 20  05:36 20  01:36 20
                                                  02:02     05:13     06:24     04:21     04:28     00:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:40     02:47     03:08     01:08     00:14   00:11:23

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Felicita Priedīte         00:12:12 17:20:51   01:13  1  04:44  1  07:21  1  10:55  1  11:51  1  12:12  1 00:12:12
      90 Auseklis                  W8             01:13  1  03:31  1  02:37  1  03:34  1  00:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     03:31     02:37     03:34     00:56     00:21   00:12:12

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Olivers Lebedoks          00:11:08 18:16:21   01:27  2  04:06  2  06:16  1  09:19  1  10:44  1  11:08  1 00:11:08
      12 OK Kurmis                 M10            01:27  2  02:39  2  02:10  1  03:03  1  01:25  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Akimovs           00:21:48 18:07:41   01:19  1  03:54  1  15:49  2  20:18  2  21:31  2  21:48  2 00:21:48
     352 OK Silva                  M10            01:19  1  02:35  1  11:55  2  04:29  2  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:04     09:45     01:26    -00:12    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:35     02:10     03:03     01:13     00:17   00:10:37

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karlīna Andersone         00:11:34 18:57:25   01:21  1  03:54  1  06:21  1  10:13  1  11:14  1  11:34  1 00:11:34
    1272 OK Kurmis                 W12            01:21  1  02:33  1  02:27  1  03:52  1  01:01  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Andersone           00:20:32 18:57:21   02:58  2  08:07  2  12:09  2  18:05  2  20:11  2  20:32  2 00:20:32
     183 OK Kurmis                 W12            02:58  2  05:09  2  04:02  2  05:56  2  02:06  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:37     02:36     01:35     02:04     01:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:33     02:27     03:52     01:01     00:20   00:11:34

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Miķelsone          00:24:40 18:52:35   03:56  1  06:43  2  09:45  1  13:02  1  19:21  1  20:55  1  23:17  1  24:19  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:56  1  02:47  2  03:02  1  03:17  1  06:19  1  01:34  1  02:22  1  01:02  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lūcija Epnere             00:34:35 17:34:52   05:11  2  06:25  1  10:52  2  15:00  2  26:42  2  29:38  2  32:28  2  33:26  2  34:35  2 00:34:35
     208 Auseklis                  W14            05:11  2  01:14  1  04:27  2  04:08  2  11:42  2  02:56  2  02:50  2  00:58  1  01:09  2
                                                  01:15    -01:33     01:25     00:51     05:23     01:22     00:28    -00:04     00:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:56     01:14     03:02     03:17     06:19     01:34     02:22     00:58     00:21   00:23:03

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:28:09 16:14:37   03:52  1  06:08  1  10:09  1  13:46  1  21:31  1  24:04  1  27:04  1  27:52  1  28:09  1 00:28:09
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:52  1  02:16  1  04:01  1  03:37  1  07:45  1  02:33  1  03:00  1  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Mednis             01:37:37 17:59:09   08:24  2  12:41  2  19:56  2  33:37  2  52:53  2  90:27  2  95:15  2  97:12  2  97:37  2 01:37:37
    1126 Kukurūzas                 M14            08:24  2  04:17  2  07:15  2  13:41  2  19:16  2  37:34  2  04:48  2  01:57  2  00:25  2
                                                  04:32     02:01     03:14     10:04     11:31     35:01     01:48     01:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     02:16     04:01     03:37     07:45     02:33     03:00     00:48     00:17   00:28:09

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Birzniece            00:26:11 18:41:00   04:16  1  06:07  1  09:17  1  12:17  1  18:12  1  20:21  1  24:20  1  25:40  1  26:11  1 00:26:11
     738 RTU                       W21C           04:16  1  01:51  1  03:10  1  03:00  1  05:55  1  02:09  1  03:59  1  01:20  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Eglīte               00:43:25 18:24:25   05:28  2  08:26  3  12:49  2  20:43  3  30:17  2  34:44  2  41:18  2  42:53  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
    1196                           W21C           05:28  2  02:58  3  04:23  2  07:54  3  09:34  2  04:27  2  06:34  4  01:35  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:12     01:07     01:13     04:54     03:39     02:18     02:35     00:15     00:01   
 3. Zane Bergmane             01:02:32 18:34:42   06:01  3  08:18  2  13:00  3  19:20  2  32:15  3  55:02  3  60:05  3  61:54  3  62:32  3 01:02:32
     748                           W21C           06:01  3  02:17  2  04:42  3  06:20  2  12:55  3  22:47  3  05:03  3  01:49  4  00:38  3
                                                  01:45     00:26     01:32     03:20     07:00     20:38     01:04     00:29     00:07   
 4. Līga Kārkle               01:37:59 17:59:08   08:31  4  12:43  4  19:59  4  33:44  4  53:03  4  90:33  4  95:35  4  97:19  4  97:59  4 01:37:59
     784 Kukurūzas                 W21C           08:31  4  04:12  4  07:16  4  13:45  4  19:19  4  37:30  4  05:02  2  01:44  3  00:40  4
                                                  04:15     02:21     04:06     10:45     13:24     35:21     01:03     00:24     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:16     01:51     03:10     03:00     05:55     02:09     03:59     01:20     00:31   00:26:11

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:05:39 17:07:22   08:48  1  13:05  1  21:18  1  30:01  1  47:18  1  52:38  1  60:32  1  63:57  1  65:39  1 01:05:39
     777 MONA OK                   W80            08:48  1  04:17  1  08:13  1  08:43  1  17:17  1  05:20  1  07:54  1  03:25  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:48     04:17     08:13     08:43     17:17     05:20     07:54     03:25     01:42   01:05:39

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arno Līcis                00:46:26 18:35:55   10:04  1  12:53  1  17:46  1  23:06  1  34:34  1  37:57  1  43:07  1  45:14  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
    1939 Ozons                     M80            10:04  1  02:49  1  04:53  1  05:20  1  11:28  1  03:23  1  05:10  1  02:07  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:04     02:49     04:53     05:20     11:28     03:23     05:10     02:07     01:12   00:46:26

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Agnese Bahmane            00:41:11 17:44:57   01:43  1  05:37  1  09:03  1  12:30  1  19:04  1  25:55  1  30:00  1  32:38  1  34:44  1  37:49  1  39:27  1  40:43  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
    1080                           W40B           01:43  1  03:54  1  03:26  1  03:27  1  06:34  1  06:51  1  04:05  1  02:38  1  02:06  1  03:05  1  01:38  1  01:16  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gilla                01:01:47 18:11:59   02:56  2  09:59  2  15:05  2  20:24  2  28:55  2  38:15  2  44:21  2  48:17  2  51:20  2  55:52  2  58:36  2  60:57  2  61:47  2 01:01:47
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:56  2  07:03  2  05:06  2  05:19  2  08:31  2  09:20  2  06:06  2  03:56  2  03:03  2  04:32  2  02:44  2  02:21  2  00:50  2
                                                  01:13     03:09     01:40     01:52     01:57     02:29     02:01     01:18     00:57     01:27     01:06     01:05     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     03:54     03:26     03:27     06:34     06:51     04:05     02:38     02:06     03:05     01:38     01:16     00:28   00:41:11

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Miķelsone           00:49:47 18:18:58   01:49  2  05:36  2  10:10  2  13:26  2  21:53  2  29:45  2  35:23  2  38:40  2  40:56  2  44:16  2  47:50  2  49:12  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:49  2  03:47  2  04:34  3  03:16  1  08:27  3  07:52  2  05:38  1  03:17  2  02:16  1  03:20  2  03:34  3  01:22  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Staģe              00:50:42 18:11:13   01:37  1  05:21  1  09:35  1  13:25  1  19:17  1  24:27  1  30:57  1  33:56  1  40:18  1  43:30  1  45:13  1  50:16  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:37  1  03:44  1  04:14  2  03:50  2  05:52  1  05:10  1  06:30  3  02:59  1  06:22  3  03:12  1  01:43  1  05:03  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:03    -00:20     00:34    -02:35    -02:42     00:52    -00:18     04:06    -00:08    -01:51     03:41    -00:09   
 3. Indra Česnauska           00:59:51 16:49:28   02:07  3  07:42  3  11:53  3  16:31  3  24:36  3  37:20  3  43:22  3  46:46  3  51:05  3  54:53  3  56:59  3  58:35  3  59:51  3 00:59:51
    1502 Auseklis                  W45B           02:07  3  05:35  3  04:11  1  04:38  3  08:05  2  12:44  3  06:02  2  03:24  3  04:19  2  03:48  3  02:06  2  01:36  2  01:16  3
                                                  00:18     01:48    -00:23     01:22    -00:22     04:52     00:24     00:07     02:03     00:28    -01:28     00:14     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:44     04:11     03:16     05:52     05:10     05:38     02:59     02:16     03:12     01:43     01:22     00:26   00:41:26

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:32:52 18:49:41   01:20  1  04:50  2  07:31  2  10:19  2  15:25  2  20:02  2  23:23  2  25:39  2  27:24  1  29:51  1  31:16  1  32:30  1  32:52  1 00:32:52
     209                           W50            01:20  1  03:30  3  02:41  2  02:48  1  05:06  3  04:37  1  03:21  2  02:16  2  01:45  1  02:27  2  01:25  1  01:14  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:34:14 17:46:42   01:26  3  04:33  1  07:06  1  09:55  1  14:50  1  19:42  1  23:07  1  25:09  1  28:01  2  30:19  2  31:59  2  33:53  2  34:14  2 00:34:14
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:26  3  03:07  1  02:33  1  02:49  2  04:55  1  04:52  2  03:25  3  02:02  1  02:52  5  02:18  1  01:40  4  01:54  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:06    -00:23    -00:08     00:01    -00:11     00:15     00:04    -00:14     01:07    -00:09     00:15     00:40    -00:01   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:35:19 17:48:14   01:24  2  04:52  3  07:40  3  10:37  3  15:40  3  21:34  3  24:53  3  27:34  3  29:32  3  32:11  3  33:50  3  34:55  3  35:19  3 00:35:19
     516 Auseklis                  W50            01:24  2  03:28  2  02:48  3  02:57  3  05:03  2  05:54  4  03:19  1  02:41  3  01:58  2  02:39  3  01:39  3  01:05  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:07     00:09    -00:03     01:17    -00:02     00:25     00:13     00:12     00:14    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Līga Puriņa               00:41:32 17:44:12   01:40  4  05:47  4  09:19  4  13:01  4  19:27  4  25:47  4  29:45  4  32:44  4  35:10  4  38:08  4  39:44  4  41:05  4  41:32  4 00:41:32
    1163                           W50            01:40  4  04:07  4  03:32  5  03:42  4  06:26  4  06:20  5  03:58  4  02:59  4  02:26  4  02:58  5  01:36  2  01:21  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:51     00:54     01:20     01:43     00:37     00:43     00:41     00:31     00:11     00:07     00:05   
 5. Marita Lapa               00:52:56 17:31:23   02:09  5  06:38  5  10:09  5  13:56  5  30:44  5  36:30  5  41:06  5  44:19  5  46:33  5  49:19  5  51:06  5  52:24  5  52:56  5 00:52:56
    1237                           W50            02:09  5  04:29  5  03:31  4  03:47  5  16:48  5  05:46  3  04:36  5  03:13  5  02:14  3  02:46  4  01:47  5  01:18  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:49     00:59     00:50     00:59     11:42     01:09     01:15     00:57     00:29     00:19     00:22     00:04     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     03:07     02:33     02:48     04:55     04:37     03:19     02:02     01:45     02:18     01:25     01:05     00:21   00:31:35

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Meļķerte            00:45:04 16:56:55   01:35  1  05:31  1  08:46  1  12:09  1  17:30  1  25:56  1  29:31  1  33:52  1  35:58  1  41:17  1  43:08  1  44:29  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
     366                           W55            01:35  1  03:56  1  03:15  1  03:23  1  05:21  1  08:26  1  03:35  1  04:21  2  02:06  1  05:19  2  01:51  1  01:21  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rota Šņuka                01:02:31 18:04:01   01:43  2  07:45  2  11:12  2  16:22  2  24:59  2  44:57  2  49:27  2  52:16  2  54:35  2  58:01  2  60:03  2  61:40  2  62:31  2 01:02:31
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:43  2  06:02  2  03:27  2  05:10  2  08:37  2  19:58  2  04:30  2  02:49  1  02:19  2  03:26  1  02:02  2  01:37  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:08     02:06     00:12     01:47     03:16     11:32     00:55    -01:32     00:13    -01:53     00:11     00:16     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     03:56     03:15     03:23     05:21     08:26     03:35     02:49     02:06     03:26     01:51     01:21     00:35   00:41:39

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:40:38 17:37:26   01:26  1  06:45  3  09:28  2  12:13  1  17:39  1  26:38  2  29:41  1  33:21  1  35:14  1  37:42  1  39:05  1  40:15  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
     775 individuāli               W60            01:26  1  05:19  6  02:43  1  02:45  1  05:26  1  08:59  6  03:03  1  03:40  5  01:53  2  02:28  1  01:23  1  01:10  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tāse                 00:44:27 17:05:47   01:40  2  05:52  2  09:04  1  12:50  2  25:35  5  29:43  4  33:35  3  36:15  2  38:06  2  40:54  2  42:39  2  43:55  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
     676 Bērnu slimn               W60            01:40  2  04:12  2  03:12  2  03:46  3  12:45  5  04:08  1  03:52  2  02:40  1  01:51  1  02:48  2  01:45  2  01:16  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:14    -01:07     00:29     01:01     07:19    -04:51     00:49    -01:00    -00:02     00:20     00:22     00:06     00:09   
 3. Ilze Laure                00:46:10 17:39:38   02:09  5  07:05  6  10:50  5  15:09  5  22:26  3  28:58  3  33:08  2  36:28  3  38:45  3  41:57  3  44:02  3  45:26  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:09  5  04:56  5  03:45  4  04:19  5  07:17  3  06:32  4  04:10  3  03:20  4  02:17  4  03:12  3  02:05  4  01:24  4  00:44  6
                                                  00:43    -00:23     01:02     01:34     01:51    -02:27     01:07    -00:20     00:24     00:44     00:42     00:14     00:21   
 4. Baiba Freimane            00:47:52 15:55:11   02:11  6  06:54  5  10:21  4  13:55  3  20:17  2  25:56  1  34:01  4  36:50  4  38:54  4  43:52  4  46:07  4  47:25  4  47:52  4 00:47:52
     488 RAK                       W60            02:11  6  04:43  3  03:27  3  03:34  2  06:22  2  05:39  2  08:05  6  02:49  2  02:04  3  04:58  6  02:15  6  01:18  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:45    -00:36     00:44     00:49     00:56    -03:20     05:02    -00:51     00:11     02:30     00:52     00:08     00:04   
 5. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:50:57 18:22:44   01:44  3  05:49  1  09:59  3  14:00  4  24:22  4  30:27  5  35:44  5  40:00  5  43:15  5  46:45  5  48:59  5  50:23  5  50:57  5 00:50:57
     328 Alnis                     W60            01:44  3  04:05  1  04:10  5  04:01  4  10:22  4  06:05  3  05:17  5  04:16  6  03:15  6  03:30  5  02:14  5  01:24  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:18    -01:14     01:27     01:16     04:56    -02:54     02:14     00:36     01:22     01:02     00:51     00:14     00:11   
 6. Aina Prindule             00:57:39 17:31:48   02:04  4  06:53  4  11:25  6  16:22  6  29:42  6  38:08  6  43:00  6  46:13  6  48:42  6  52:05  6  54:07  6  57:03  6  57:39  6 00:57:39
      57 Auseklis                  W60            02:04  4  04:49  4  04:32  6  04:57  6  13:20  6  08:26  5  04:52  4  03:13  3  02:29  5  03:23  4  02:02  3  02:56  6  00:36  5
                                                  00:38    -00:30     01:49     02:12     07:54    -00:33     01:49    -00:27     00:36     00:55     00:39     01:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     04:05     02:43     02:45     05:26     04:08     03:03     02:40     01:51     02:28     01:23     01:10     00:23   00:33:31

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Sniķere             00:43:52 18:37:32   01:46  1  05:32  1  08:29  1  13:05  1  21:03  1  26:00  1  29:35  1  31:51  1  36:01  1  40:19  1  42:08  1  43:25  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
    1094                           W65            01:46  1  03:46  1  02:57  1  04:36  2  07:58  3  04:57  1  03:35  1  02:16  1  04:10  3  04:18  3  01:49  1  01:17  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:46:30 16:18:24   01:59  2  06:46  2  10:37  2  14:36  2  22:06  2  27:32  2  32:04  2  36:53  2  39:18  2  42:36  2  44:33  2  45:53  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
     280                           W65            01:59  2  04:47  2  03:51  2  03:59  1  07:30  2  05:26  3  04:32  2  04:49  3  02:25  1  03:18  1  01:57  2  01:20  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:13     01:01     00:54    -00:37    -00:28     00:29     00:57     02:33    -01:45    -01:00     00:08     00:03     00:10   
 3. Irina Stupāne             01:04:09 16:20:41   02:37  3  08:26  3  13:00  3  32:00  3  38:24  3  43:38  3  48:28  3  51:40  3  54:11  3  57:53  3  60:52  3  63:28  3  64:09  3 01:04:09
    1053                           W65            02:37  3  05:49  3  04:34  3  19:00  3  06:24  1  05:14  2  04:50  3  03:12  2  02:31  2  03:42  2  02:59  3  02:36  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:51     02:03     01:37     14:24    -01:34     00:17     01:15     00:56    -01:39    -00:36     01:10     01:19     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:46     02:57     03:59     06:24     04:57     03:35     02:16     02:25     03:18     01:49     01:17     00:27   00:38:56

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:41:56 16:14:36   01:31  1  05:16  1  08:36  1  11:26  1  16:44  1  26:42  1  30:10  1  32:29  1  34:41  1  37:47  1  39:55  1  41:17  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
     501 KĀPA                      W70            01:31  1  03:45  1  03:20  1  02:50  1  05:18  1  09:58  3  03:28  1  02:19  1  02:12  1  03:06  1  02:08  1  01:22  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vilciņa             01:14:08 18:02:17   02:32  3  11:03  3  15:14  2  35:04  3  44:07  2  51:16  2  57:15  2  60:46  2  63:49  2  67:48  2  71:08  2  73:36  2  74:08  2 01:14:08
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:32  3  08:31  3  04:11  2  19:50  3  09:03  2  07:09  1  05:59  2  03:31  2  03:03  2  03:59  2  03:20  3  02:28  3  00:32  1
                                                  01:01     04:46     00:51     17:00     03:45    -02:49     02:31     01:12     00:51     00:53     01:12     01:06    -00:07   
 3. Anfiza Kraze              01:33:35 16:04:31   01:53  2  07:05  2  25:44  3  30:08  2  51:09  3  60:45  3  66:59  3  71:36  3  83:45  3  88:25  3  91:12  3  93:00  3  93:35  3 01:33:35
     140 Auseklis                  W70            01:53  2  05:12  2  18:39  3  04:24  2  21:01  3  09:36  2  06:14  3  04:37  3  12:09  3  04:40  3  02:47  2  01:48  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:22     01:27     15:19     01:34     15:43    -00:22     02:46     02:18     09:57     01:34     00:39     00:26    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:45     03:20     02:50     05:18     07:09     03:28     02:19     02:12     03:06     02:08     01:22     00:32   00:39:00

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:25:11 17:45:07   02:22  1  07:15  1  11:51  1  16:30  1  25:24  1  63:38  1  70:02  1  73:40  1  76:26  1  80:15  1  82:45  1  84:25  1  85:11  1 01:25:11
     202 Fonons                    W75            02:22  1  04:53  1  04:36  1  04:39  1  08:54  1  38:14  1  06:24  1  03:38  1  02:46  1  03:49  1  02:30  1  01:40  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     04:53     04:36     04:39     08:54     38:14     06:24     03:38     02:46     03:49     02:30     01:40     00:46   01:25:11

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:41 17:34:17   01:34  2  05:14  1  09:12  1  12:08  1  17:34  1  22:10  1  25:41  1  28:00  1  30:09  1  32:56  1  35:53  1  37:07  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            01:34  2  03:40  1  03:58  3  02:56  1  05:26  1  04:36  1  03:31  1  02:19  1  02:09  2  02:47  1  02:57  4  01:14  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:38:03 18:02:47   01:32  1  06:35  2  09:34  2  12:35  2  18:21  2  23:00  2  26:38  2  29:32  2  31:32  2  34:37  2  36:13  2  37:25  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:32  1  05:03  3  02:59  1  03:01  2  05:46  2  04:39  2  03:38  2  02:54  2  02:00  1  03:05  2  01:36  1  01:12  1  00:38  3
                                                 -00:02     01:23    -00:59     00:05     00:20     00:03     00:07     00:35    -00:09     00:18    -01:21    -00:02     00:04   
 3. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:45:57 16:35:39   02:09  4  08:29  4  12:33  4  16:37  4  22:56  4  28:13  3  32:52  3  35:50  3  38:12  3  41:33  3  43:38  3  45:13  3  45:57  3 00:45:57
     128 Fonons                    M75            02:09  4  06:20  4  04:04  4  04:04  4  06:19  3  05:17  3  04:39  4  02:58  3  02:22  3  03:21  4  02:05  2  01:35  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:35     02:40     00:06     01:08     00:53     00:41     01:08     00:39     00:13     00:34    -00:52     00:21     00:10   
 4. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:47:28 16:44:22   02:05  3  06:45  3  10:23  3  14:04  3  20:40  3  30:16  4  34:34  4  37:45  4  40:19  4  43:28  4  45:36  4  46:57  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:05  3  04:40  2  03:38  2  03:41  3  06:36  4  09:36  4  04:18  3  03:11  4  02:34  4  03:09  3  02:08  3  01:21  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:31     01:00    -00:20     00:45     01:10     05:00     00:47     00:52     00:25     00:22    -00:49     00:07    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:40     02:59     02:56     05:26     04:36     03:31     02:19     02:00     02:47     01:36     01:12     00:31   00:35:05

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:34:07 17:46:44   01:22  1  04:32  1  07:04  1  09:55  1  14:50  1  19:40  1  23:03  1  25:04  1  28:01  1  30:19  1  31:59  1  33:50  1  34:07  1 00:34:07
     145 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:22  1  03:10  1  02:32  1  02:51  1  04:55  1  04:50  1  03:23  1  02:01  1  02:57  4  02:18  1  01:40  1  01:51  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Laudere              00:38:29 17:56:42   01:41  2  05:30  3  08:22  3  11:47  3  17:13  3  23:55  2  27:30  2  29:52  2  32:08  2  35:04  2  36:53  2  37:53  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
       4 Arhitekti                 OPEN2          01:41  2  03:49  3  02:52  3  03:25  3  05:26  3  06:42  2  03:35  2  02:22  2  02:16  2  02:56  2  01:49  3  01:00  1  00:36  3
                                                  00:19     00:39     00:20     00:34     00:31     01:52     00:12     00:21    -00:41     00:38     00:09    -00:51     00:19   
 3. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:52:12 18:17:16   02:16  4  07:02  4  11:43  4  15:38  4  23:49  4  31:41  3  37:37  3  41:47  3  44:21  3  47:57  3  50:09  3  51:38  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:16  4  04:46  4  04:41  4  03:55  4  08:11  4  07:52  3  05:56  4  04:10  4  02:34  3  03:36  4  02:12  4  01:29  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:54     01:36     02:09     01:04     03:16     03:02     02:33     02:09    -00:23     01:18     00:32    -00:22     00:17   
 4. Ervīns Česnauskas         01:04:09 16:46:31   01:51  3  05:13  2  07:54  2  11:05  2  16:04  2  47:50  4  52:22  4  55:27  4  57:27  4  60:26  4  62:14  4  63:30  4  64:09  4 01:04:09
    1500 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:51  3  03:22  2  02:41  2  03:11  2  04:59  2  31:46  4  04:32  3  03:05  3  02:00  1  02:59  3  01:48  2  01:16  2  00:39  4
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:09     00:20     00:04     26:56     01:09     01:04    -00:57     00:41     00:08    -00:35     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     03:10     02:32     02:51     04:55     04:50     03:23     02:01     02:00     02:18     01:40     01:00     00:17   00:32:19

W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Henriete Priedīte         01:10:57 16:58:30   01:16  1  04:28  1  05:43  1  08:25  1  15:03  1  23:12  1  45:53  1  49:05  1  52:17  1  59:23  1  63:20  1  64:36  1  67:39  1  68:58  1  69:50  1  70:57  1 01:10:57
      11 Auseklis                  W16            01:16  1  03:12  1  01:15  1  02:42  1  06:38  1  08:09  1  22:41  1  03:12  1  03:12  1  07:06  1  03:57  1  01:16  1  03:03  1  01:19  1  00:52  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:12     01:15     02:42     06:38     08:09     22:41     03:12     03:12     07:06     03:57     01:16     03:03     01:19     00:52     01:07   01:10:57

W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Brence          00:44:57 15:58:33   02:00  4  04:44  3  06:14  3  09:08  3  12:43  2  17:28  1  25:13  3  28:13  2  30:58  2  35:01  1  38:20  1  39:33  1  42:25  1  43:40  1  44:34  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:00  4  02:44  2  01:30  4  02:54  2  03:35  3  04:45  1  07:45  4  03:00  1  02:45  2  04:03  1  03:19  1  01:13  1  02:52  2  01:15  1  00:54  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:46:25 18:30:38   01:40  2  04:13  1  05:41  1  08:24  1  11:58  1  18:13  2  22:50  1  27:01  1  29:46  1  35:22  2  39:12  2  40:43  2  43:23  2  44:42  2  45:49  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
    1023 OK Kurmis                 W21B           01:40  2  02:33  1  01:28  2  02:43  1  03:34  2  06:15  4  04:37  2  04:11  2  02:45  2  05:36  3  03:50  2  01:31  2  02:40  1  01:19  2  01:07  2  00:36  4
                                                 -00:20    -00:11    -00:02    -00:11    -00:01     01:30    -03:08     01:11     00:00     01:33     00:31     00:18    -00:12     00:04     00:13     00:13   
 3. Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa       01:05:14 18:49:29   01:30  1  04:14  2  05:43  2  09:06  2  13:07  3  18:50  3  24:32  2  32:33  3  35:15  3  40:01  3  55:38  3  57:26  3  61:19  3  63:08  3  64:39  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
     343                           W21B           01:30  1  02:44  2  01:29  3  03:23  3  04:01  4  05:43  3  05:42  3  08:01  4  02:42  1  04:46  2  15:37  4  01:48  4  03:53  3  01:49  4  01:31  4  00:35  3
                                                 -00:30     00:00    -00:01     00:29     00:26     00:58    -02:03     05:01    -00:03     00:43     12:18     00:35     01:01     00:34     00:37     00:12   
 4. Agnese Landrāte           01:21:04 17:30:48   01:43  3  07:14  4  08:28  4  14:46  4  18:06  4  23:47  4  28:14  4  34:19  4  56:12  4  65:17  4  71:49  4  73:26  4  77:26  4  79:03  4  80:30  4  81:04  4 01:21:04
     253                           W21B           01:43  3  05:31  4  01:14  1  06:18  4  03:20  1  05:41  2  04:27  1  06:05  3  21:53  4  09:05  4  06:32  3  01:37  3  04:00  4  01:37  3  01:27  3  00:34  2
                                                 -00:17     02:47    -00:16     03:24    -00:15     00:56    -03:18     03:05     19:08     05:02     03:13     00:24     01:08     00:22     00:33     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     02:33     01:14     02:43     03:20     04:45     04:27     03:00     02:42     04:03     03:19     01:13     02:40     01:15     00:54     00:23   00:40:01

W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Andersone            00:46:42 18:55:55   02:02  3  05:12  5  06:44  3  09:45  3  13:26  1  18:56  2  23:05  1  27:43  1  30:54  1  35:35  1  39:24  1  40:49  1  43:37  1  44:54  1  46:05  1  46:42  1 00:46:42
    1981 OK Kurmis                 W35B           02:02  3  03:10  4  01:32  2  03:01  3  03:41  2  05:30  2  04:09  1  04:38  1  03:11  3  04:41  1  03:49  3  01:25  5  02:48  2  01:17  3  01:11  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Skujeniece          00:48:16 18:28:55   02:28  5  05:11  3  06:45  4  09:59  4  13:29  2  18:48  1  24:15  2  28:53  2  31:41  2  37:07  2  40:52  2  42:11  2  45:24  2  46:39  2  47:47  2  48:16  2 00:48:16
      83 Ozons                     W35B           02:28  5  02:43  2  01:34  3  03:14  4  03:30  1  05:19  1  05:27  5  04:38  1  02:48  2  05:26  4  03:45  2  01:19  3  03:13  4  01:15  2  01:08  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:26    -00:27     00:02     00:13    -00:11    -00:11     01:18     00:00    -00:23     00:45    -00:04    -00:06     00:25    -00:02    -00:03    -00:08   
 3. Dace Goško                00:55:35 18:13:47   01:47  2  04:30  1  06:04  1  09:03  2  16:06  3  23:07  3  28:05  3  35:08  3  37:45  3  42:52  3  48:33  3  49:45  3  52:58  3  54:10  3  55:08  3  55:35  3 00:55:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           01:47  2  02:43  2  01:34  3  02:59  2  07:03  3  07:01  4  04:58  3  07:03  3  02:37  1  05:07  3  05:41  4  01:12  2  03:13  4  01:12  1  00:58  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:27     00:02    -00:02     03:22     01:31     00:49     02:25    -00:34     00:26     01:52    -00:13     00:25    -00:05    -00:13    -00:10   
 4. Laura Putniņa             01:13:34 16:57:33   01:41  1  05:11  3  07:01  5  18:33  5  31:19  5  37:21  5  42:19  5  52:05  5  55:33  4  60:29  4  66:44  4  67:47  4  70:45  4  72:05  4  73:02  4  73:34  4 01:13:34
    1130                           W35B           01:41  1  03:30  5  01:50  5  11:32  5  12:46  5  06:02  3  04:58  3  09:46  5  03:28  4  04:56  2  06:15  5  01:03  1  02:58  3  01:20  5  00:57  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:21     00:20     00:18     08:31     09:05     00:32     00:49     05:08     00:17     00:15     02:26    -00:22     00:10     00:03    -00:14    -00:05   
    Eva Dzene                 DQ       18:08:26   02:21  4  04:44  2  06:04  1  08:42  1  18:16  4  28:09  4  32:23  4  41:03  4                                                                                 DQ
     633 Ozons                     W35B           02:21  4  02:23  1  01:20  1  02:38  1  09:34  4  09:53  5  04:14  2  08:40  4                      03:34  1  01:20  4  02:40  1  01:17  3  00:54  1          
                                                  00:19    -00:47    -00:12    -00:23     05:53     04:23     00:05     04:02                        -00:15    -00:05    -00:08     00:00    -00:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:23     01:20     02:38     03:30     05:19     04:09     04:38     02:37     04:41     03:34     01:03     02:40     01:12     00:54     00:27   00:42:46

W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Lebedoka            00:45:34 18:30:40   01:36  4  04:01  3  05:27  2  08:03  2  11:50  2  18:04  1  22:38  2  26:51  1  29:30  1  35:14  1  38:50  1  40:37  1  43:02  1  44:15  1  45:10  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:36  4  02:25  2  01:26  3  02:36  2  03:47  4  06:14  2  04:34  4  04:13  3  02:39  2  05:44  4  03:36  3  01:47  5  02:25  2  01:13  2  00:55  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Zaperecka           00:46:20 16:52:48   01:26  3  06:39  5  07:59  4  11:18  4  14:47  4  20:38  3  25:12  3  28:40  3  31:24  3  35:55  2  39:43  2  40:53  2  43:30  2  44:43  2  45:56  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
      61 Indiv                     W40A           01:26  3  05:13  5  01:20  1  03:19  3  03:29  2  05:51  1  04:34  4  03:28  1  02:44  3  04:31  2  03:48  5  01:10  2  02:37  3  01:13  2  01:13  5  00:24  2
                                                 -00:10     02:48    -00:06     00:43    -00:18    -00:23     00:00    -00:45     00:05    -01:13     00:12    -00:37     00:12     00:00     00:18     00:00   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:48:15 18:20:48   01:18  1  03:34  1  04:56  1  07:20  1  10:50  1  18:23  2  22:05  1  27:49  2  30:11  2  39:02  3  42:15  3  43:25  3  45:45  3  46:53  3  47:48  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
     767 Eko O                     W40A           01:18  1  02:16  1  01:22  2  02:24  1  03:30  3  07:33  3  03:42  2  05:44  4  02:22  1  08:51  5  03:13  1  01:10  2  02:20  1  01:08  1  00:55  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:09    -00:04    -00:12    -00:17     01:19    -00:52     01:31    -00:17     03:07    -00:23    -00:37    -00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:03   
 4. Inese Apse                00:58:39 15:54:45   02:33  5  05:11  4  06:51  3  10:30  3  13:47  3  27:13  4  31:12  4  38:35  4  41:44  4  46:16  4  49:59  4  51:31  4  55:22  4  56:53  4  58:01  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
     142                           W40A           02:33  5  02:38  4  01:40  4  03:39  5  03:17  1  13:26  4  03:59  3  07:23  5  03:09  4  04:32  3  03:43  4  01:32  4  03:51  5  01:31  5  01:08  3  00:38  5
                                                  00:57     00:13     00:14     01:03    -00:30     07:12    -00:35     03:10     00:30    -01:12     00:07    -00:15     01:26     00:18     00:13     00:14   
 5. Ilze Slaide               01:00:45 18:01:59   01:24  2  03:54  2  08:05  5  11:28  5  21:37  5  35:07  5  38:46  5  42:44  5  46:13  5  50:01  5  53:18  5  54:21  5  57:52  5  59:11  5  60:22  5  60:45  5 01:00:45
     163                           W40A           01:24  2  02:30  3  04:11  5  03:23  4  10:09  5  13:30  5  03:39  1  03:58  2  03:29  5  03:48  1  03:17  2  01:03  1  03:31  4  01:19  4  01:11  4  00:23  1
                                                 -00:12     00:05     02:45     00:47     06:22     07:16    -00:55    -00:15     00:50    -01:56    -00:19    -00:44     01:06     00:06     00:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:16     01:20     02:24     03:17     05:51     03:39     03:28     02:22     03:48     03:13     01:03     02:20     01:08     00:55     00:23   00:38:45

W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:59 17:39:59   01:30  2  03:43  1  05:00  1  07:21  1  10:34  1  14:50  1  18:08  1  22:28  1  24:49  1  28:19  1  31:51  1  33:01  1  35:20  1  36:31  1  37:35  1  37:59  1 00:37:59
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W45A           01:30  2  02:13  1  01:17  1  02:21  1  03:13  2  04:16  1  03:18  1  04:20  5  02:21  1  03:30  1  03:32  4  01:10  4  02:19  1  01:11  4  01:04  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Zemīte              00:39:51 18:29:29   01:35  3  04:11  2  05:40  2  08:19  2  11:37  2  16:20  2  20:25  2  23:26  3  26:17  2  30:21  2  33:50  2  34:56  2  37:22  2  38:29  2  39:26  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
     195 Zemīši                    W45A           01:35  3  02:36  2  01:29  3  02:39  2  03:18  3  04:43  3  04:05  4  03:01  2  02:51  4  04:04  4  03:29  3  01:06  2  02:26  4  01:07  2  00:57  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:12     00:18     00:05     00:27     00:47    -01:19     00:30     00:34    -00:03    -00:04     00:07    -00:04    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Liene Zemīte              00:41:54 18:27:22   01:22  1  04:27  4  06:07  4  09:00  4  12:12  4  16:43  3  20:47  3  23:25  2  26:33  3  32:20  3  35:48  3  36:48  3  39:21  3  40:27  3  41:27  3  41:54  3 00:41:54
     509                           W45A           01:22  1  03:05  5  01:40  5  02:53  4  03:12  1  04:31  2  04:04  3  02:38  1  03:08  5  05:47  6  03:28  2  01:00  1  02:33  5  01:06  1  01:00  3  00:27  5
                                                 -00:08     00:52     00:23     00:32    -00:01     00:15     00:46    -01:42     00:47     02:17    -00:04    -00:10     00:14    -00:05    -00:04     00:03   
 4. Ilze Zvirbule             00:43:50 17:47:42   01:38  4  04:15  3  05:40  2  08:20  3  11:59  3  20:56  5  24:26  5  27:49  5  30:22  4  34:24  4  37:38  4  38:44  4  41:09  4  42:27  4  43:25  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
     636                           W45A           01:38  4  02:37  3  01:25  2  02:40  3  03:39  4  08:57  5  03:30  2  03:23  3  02:33  2  04:02  2  03:14  1  01:06  2  02:25  3  01:18  5  00:58  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:08     00:24     00:08     00:19     00:26     04:41     00:12    -00:57     00:12     00:32    -00:18    -00:04     00:06     00:07    -00:06     00:01   
 5. Ineta Laizāne             00:44:30 18:31:37   01:57  5  05:01  5  06:40  5  09:33  5  13:15  5  18:03  4  23:02  4  27:00  4  30:52  5  34:54  5  38:28  5  39:41  5  42:00  5  43:07  5  44:07  5  44:30  5 00:44:30
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           01:57  5  03:04  4  01:39  4  02:53  4  03:42  5  04:48  4  04:59  6  03:58  4  03:52  6  04:02  2  03:34  5  01:13  5  02:19  1  01:07  2  01:00  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:27     00:51     00:22     00:32     00:29     00:32     01:41    -00:22     01:31     00:32     00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:04    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Svetlana Konovalova       01:13:11 17:57:21   04:59  7  08:49  7  10:49  7  14:41  6  27:15  7  37:12  6  43:35  6  51:40  6  54:26  6  59:55  6  65:37  6  67:02  6  70:10  6  71:30  6  72:44  6  73:11  6 01:13:11
     667 Eko O                     W45A           04:59  7  03:50  7  02:00  6  03:52  6  12:34  7  09:57  6  06:23  7  08:05  6  02:46  3  05:29  5  05:42  6  01:25  6  03:08  6  01:20  6  01:14  6  00:27  5
                                                  03:29     01:37     00:43     01:31     09:21     05:41     03:05     03:45     00:25     01:59     02:10     00:15     00:49     00:09     00:10     00:03   
 7. Inga Meķe                 01:53:28 17:17:15   03:08  6  06:20  6  08:42  6  19:05  7  26:29  6  53:06  7  57:58  7  79:55  7  84:08  7  94:53  7 104:13  7 106:23  7 109:55  7 111:27  7 112:56  7 113:28  7 01:53:28
     710                           W45A           03:08  6  03:12  6  02:22  7  10:23  7  07:24  6  26:37  7  04:52  5  21:57  7  04:13  7  10:45  7  09:20  7  02:10  7  03:32  7  01:32  7  01:29  7  00:32  7
                                                  01:38     00:59     01:05     08:02     04:11     22:21     01:34     17:37     01:52     07:15     05:48     01:00     01:13     00:21     00:25     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     02:13     01:17     02:21     03:12     04:16     03:18     02:38     02:21     03:30     03:14     01:00     02:19     01:06     00:57     00:23   00:35:27

M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:32:08 16:23:54   01:11  1  03:00  1  04:05  1  06:04  1  08:48  1  12:48  1  15:57  1  19:02  1  21:05  1  24:00  1  26:52  1  27:50  1  29:49  1  31:01  1  31:49  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:11  1  01:49  1  01:05  1  01:59  1  02:44  1  04:00  1  03:09  2  03:05  1  02:03  1  02:55  1  02:52  1  00:58  2  01:59  1  01:12  1  00:48  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:00 17:51:14   01:11  1  03:11  2  04:18  2  06:18  2  09:11  2  20:45  2  23:47  2  29:07  2  31:27  2  34:27  2  39:49  2  40:44  2  42:56  2  44:39  2  45:30  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:11  1  02:00  2  01:07  2  02:00  2  02:53  2  11:34  3  03:02  1  05:20  2  02:20  2  03:00  2  05:22  3  00:55  1  02:12  2  01:43  3  00:51  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:02     00:01     00:09     07:34    -00:07     02:15     00:17     00:05     02:30    -00:03     00:13     00:31     00:03     00:11   
 3. Guntis Brūmelis           01:07:14 16:20:46   02:29  4  05:50  3  07:44  3  11:31  3  25:47  4  32:08  3  38:19  3  43:40  3  48:49  3  54:40  3  58:52  3  60:25  3  63:44  3  65:26  3  66:44  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
    1367                           M60            02:29  4  03:21  3  01:54  3  03:47  4  14:16  4  06:21  2  06:11  3  05:21  3  05:09  4  05:51  3  04:12  2  01:33  3  03:19  3  01:42  2  01:18  3  00:30  2
                                                  01:18     01:32     00:49     01:48     11:32     02:21     03:02     02:16     03:06     02:56     01:20     00:35     01:20     00:30     00:30     00:11   
    Gunārs Bergmanis          DQ       18:34:43   02:24  3  06:01  4  08:25  4  11:48  4  20:29  3  33:52  4  45:43  4  53:16  4  58:12  4                                                                       DQ
     746 Emergn                    M60            02:24  3  03:37  4  02:24  4  03:23  3  08:41  3  13:23  4  11:51  4  07:33  4  04:56  3                                                                      
                                                  01:13     01:48     01:19     01:24     05:57     09:23     08:42     04:28     02:53                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     01:49     01:05     01:59     02:44     04:00     03:02     03:05     02:03     02:55     02:52     00:55     01:59     01:12     00:48     00:19   00:31:58

M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Patriks Freimanis         00:48:04 17:43:15   01:43  4  04:01  2  05:22  1  07:56  2  11:15  2  20:04  2  27:44  4  32:04  4  34:18  3  38:37  3  41:45  3  42:54  3  45:19  1  46:35  2  47:42  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:43  4  02:18  1  01:21  1  02:34  2  03:19  2  08:49  3  07:40  5  04:20  2  02:14  2  04:19  3  03:08  2  01:09  2  02:25  1  01:16  3  01:07  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Stupāns            00:48:33 16:29:00   01:28  1  04:26  3  06:00  3  09:27  4  13:11  4  18:03  1  22:56  1  29:39  1  32:29  1  36:52  1  40:37  1  42:36  2  45:20  2  46:30  1  48:10  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
    1054                           M65            01:28  1  02:58  5  01:34  4  03:27  5  03:44  3  04:52  1  04:53  3  06:43  5  02:50  4  04:23  4  03:45  4  01:59  5  02:44  3  01:10  2  01:40  5  00:23  3
                                                 -00:15     00:40     00:13     00:53     00:25    -03:57    -02:47     02:23     00:36     00:04     00:37     00:50     00:19    -00:06     00:33     00:01   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:49:06 18:13:26   01:28  1  03:59  1  05:22  1  07:43  1  10:47  1  22:58  4  26:04  2  31:10  2  33:13  2  38:03  2  40:47  2  42:30  1  46:26  3  47:35  3  48:47  3  49:06  3 00:49:06
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:28  1  02:31  2  01:23  2  02:21  1  03:04  1  12:11  5  03:06  1  05:06  4  02:03  1  04:50  5  02:44  1  01:43  4  03:56  5  01:09  1  01:12  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:15     00:13     00:02    -00:13    -00:15     03:22    -04:34     00:46    -00:11     00:31    -00:24     00:34     01:31    -00:07     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Uldis Brūns               00:49:56 17:41:47   01:42  3  04:34  4  06:07  4  08:46  3  12:50  3  24:37  5  30:50  5  33:53  5  36:24  5  40:29  5  43:44  5  44:50  5  47:15  5  48:31  5  49:30  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
      64 Eko-O                     M65            01:42  3  02:52  3  01:33  3  02:39  3  04:04  4  11:47  4  06:13  4  03:03  1  02:31  3  04:05  1  03:15  3  01:06  1  02:25  1  01:16  3  00:59  1  00:26  4
                                                 -00:01     00:34     00:12     00:05     00:45     02:58    -01:27    -01:17     00:17    -00:14     00:07    -00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:08     00:04   
 5. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:50:12 16:49:56   02:56  5  05:51  5  07:32  5  10:33  5  16:30  5  21:41  3  26:21  3  31:21  3  34:21  4  38:38  4  42:40  4  43:56  4  46:44  4  48:08  4  49:36  5  50:12  5 00:50:12
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:56  5  02:55  4  01:41  5  03:01  4  05:57  5  05:11  2  04:40  2  05:00  3  03:00  5  04:17  2  04:02  5  01:16  3  02:48  4  01:24  5  01:28  4  00:36  5
                                                  01:13     00:37     00:20     00:27     02:38    -03:38    -03:00     00:40     00:46    -00:02     00:54     00:07     00:23     00:08     00:21     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:18     01:21     02:21     03:04     04:52     03:06     03:03     02:03     04:05     02:44     01:06     02:25     01:09     00:59     00:19   00:36:23

M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:41:02 17:44:01   01:23  1  03:36  1  04:49  1  07:06  1  10:21  1  15:23  1  18:47  1  21:46  1  27:42  1  31:07  1  34:38  1  36:02  1  38:25  1  39:36  1  40:31  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            01:23  1  02:13  1  01:13  1  02:17  1  03:15  1  05:02  2  03:24  1  02:59  1  05:56  4  03:25  1  03:31  2  01:24  2  02:23  1  01:11  2  00:55  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:57:23 16:22:28   01:45  2  04:01  2  05:24  2  07:53  2  11:44  2  16:05  2  19:53  2  40:39  2  43:14  2  47:14  2  50:41  2  51:49  2  54:42  2  55:51  2  56:51  2  57:23  2 00:57:23
     758 Silva                     M70            01:45  2  02:16  2  01:23  2  02:29  2  03:51  2  04:21  1  03:48  2  20:46  4  02:35  1  04:00  2  03:27  1  01:08  1  02:53  2  01:09  1  01:00  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:22     00:03     00:10     00:12     00:36    -00:41     00:24     17:47    -03:21     00:35    -00:04    -00:16     00:30    -00:02     00:05     00:01   
 3. Andrejs Āriņš             01:07:05 16:20:48   02:24  3  05:49  3  07:40  3  11:26  3  25:53  3  32:13  3  38:11  3  43:42  3  48:58  3  54:42  3  58:47  3  60:18  3  63:39  3  65:19  3  66:37  3  67:05  3 01:07:05
     347                           M70            02:24  3  03:25  3  01:51  3  03:46  3  14:27  4  06:20  3  05:58  4  05:31  3  05:16  3  05:44  3  04:05  3  01:31  3  03:21  3  01:40  3  01:18  3  00:28  1
                                                  01:01     01:12     00:38     01:29     11:12     01:18     02:34     02:32    -00:40     02:19     00:34     00:07     00:58     00:29     00:23    -00:03   
 4. Oskars Zīds               01:42:00 16:57:08   02:27  4  06:24  4  08:44  4  14:06  4  28:03  4  46:33  4  52:26  4  57:12  4  61:23  4  85:14  4  91:08  4  93:07  4  97:24  4  99:21  4 101:11  4 102:00  4 01:42:00
     808 OK FONONS                 M70            02:27  4  03:57  4  02:20  4  05:22  4  13:57  3  18:30  4  05:53  3  04:46  2  04:11  2  23:51  4  05:54  4  01:59  4  04:17  4  01:57  4  01:50  4  00:49  4
                                                  01:04     01:44     01:07     03:05     10:42     13:28     02:29     01:47    -01:45     20:26     02:23     00:35     01:54     00:46     00:55     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     02:13     01:13     02:17     03:15     04:21     03:24     02:59     02:35     03:25     03:27     01:08     02:23     01:09     00:55     00:28   00:36:35

OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Jēkabsons           00:42:21 16:33:50   02:44  4  05:06  2  06:51  2  09:26  1  12:45  1  17:17  1  21:34  1  24:56  1  27:30  1  31:47  1  35:51  1  37:02  1  39:32  1  40:42  1  41:50  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
    1456 Ziemeļkurzeme             OPEN3          02:44  4  02:22  1  01:45  2  02:35  1  03:19  1  04:32  1  04:17  1  03:22  1  02:34  1  04:17  1  04:04  2  01:11  1  02:30  1  01:10  1  01:08  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilis Livdāns             00:54:00 17:21:06   01:37  1  05:43  3  07:29  3  11:23  3  15:56  3  23:16  2  27:33  2  33:32  2  36:45  2  41:38  2  45:28  2  47:30  2  50:47  2  52:14  2  53:17  2  54:00  2 00:54:00
    3062 Alnis                     OPEN3          01:37  1  04:06  3  01:46  3  03:54  3  04:33  3  07:20  3  04:17  1  05:59  3  03:13  2  04:53  2  03:50  1  02:02  3  03:17  2  01:27  2  01:03  1  00:43  4
                                                 -01:07     01:44     00:01     01:19     01:14     02:48     00:00     02:37     00:39     00:36    -00:14     00:51     00:47     00:17    -00:05     00:12   
 3. Markus Krūzs              01:06:35 17:44:50   01:48  3  04:45  1  06:37  1  10:06  2  14:57  2  33:57  4  38:57  4  43:30  4  48:16  3  54:15  3  58:35  3  59:57  3  63:26  3  64:54  3  66:15  3  66:35  3 01:06:35
    1159                           OPEN3          01:48  3  02:57  2  01:52  4  03:29  2  04:51  4  19:00  4  05:00  4  04:33  2  04:46  3  05:59  3  04:20  3  01:22  2  03:29  3  01:28  3  01:21  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:56     00:35     00:07     00:54     01:32     14:28     00:43     01:11     02:12     01:42     00:16     00:11     00:59     00:18     00:13    -00:11   
 4. Jānis Upeniks             01:20:58 17:30:50   01:39  2  07:03  4  08:24  4  14:36  4  17:59  4  23:39  3  28:10  3  34:35  3  56:04  4  64:54  4  71:20  4  73:29  4  77:15  4  78:59  4  80:26  4  80:58  4 01:20:58
     254                           OPEN3          01:39  2  05:24  4  01:21  1  06:12  4  03:23  2  05:40  2  04:31  3  06:25  4  21:29  4  08:50  4  06:26  4  02:09  4  03:46  4  01:44  4  01:27  4  00:32  3
                                                 -01:05     03:02    -00:24     03:37     00:04     01:08     00:14     03:03     18:55     04:33     02:22     00:58     01:16     00:34     00:19     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     02:22     01:21     02:35     03:19     04:32     04:17     03:22     02:34     04:17     03:50     01:11     02:30     01:10     01:03     00:20   00:40:20

M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Ribaks            00:44:38 17:33:53   01:28  1  03:52  1  06:35  1  08:59  1  11:04  1  12:41  1  14:25  1  19:43  1  21:40  1  26:00  1  27:52  1  28:51  1  32:26  1  34:31  1  35:49  1  37:21  1  40:59  1  42:36  1  44:21  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
     103 Auseklis                  M16            01:28  1  02:24  1  02:43  1  02:24  1  02:05  1  01:37  1  01:44  1  05:18  1  01:57  1  04:20  1  01:52  1  00:59  1  03:35  1  02:05  1  01:18  1  01:32  1  03:38  1  01:37  1  01:45  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:24     02:43     02:24     02:05     01:37     01:44     05:18     01:57     04:20     01:52     00:59     03:35     02:05     01:18     01:32     03:38     01:37     01:45     00:17   00:44:38

M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:41:13 18:20:13   00:56  1  03:19  1  06:36  1  08:48  1  10:26  1  11:54  1  13:43  1  18:41  1  20:42  1  24:07  1  26:08  1  27:57  1  30:02  1  31:53  1  33:16  1  34:52  1  37:34  1  39:12  1  40:53  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     524 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:56  1  02:23  1  03:17  3  02:12  1  01:38  1  01:28  2  01:49  2  04:58  1  02:01  1  03:25  6  02:01  2  01:49  8  02:05  1  01:51  1  01:23  1  01:36  1  02:42  1  01:38  1  01:41  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:48:06 18:16:23   01:27  7  04:38  6  08:04  5  10:38  4  12:37  4  14:27  3  16:40  3  22:50  3  24:57  2  27:37  2  29:31  2  30:41  2  33:26  2  35:46  2  37:37  2  39:47  2  43:19  2  45:24  2  47:38  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
      85 OK Kurmis                 M21AK          01:27  7  03:11  6  03:26  4  02:34  2  01:59  3  01:50  4  02:13  6  06:10  3  02:07  2  02:40  4  01:54  1  01:10  1  02:45  4  02:20  5  01:51  6  02:10  7  03:32  6  02:05  4  02:14  8  00:28  8
                                                  00:31     00:48     00:09     00:22     00:21     00:22     00:24     01:12     00:06    -00:45    -00:07    -00:39     00:40     00:29     00:28     00:34     00:50     00:27     00:33     00:08   
 3. Rolands Dakteris          00:51:55 17:55:42   01:10  4  05:13  8  08:06  6  11:11  5  12:59  5  15:13  4  17:25  4  22:48  2  30:15  4  32:24  3  34:53  3  36:22  3  38:45  3  40:53  3  42:23  3  44:04  3  47:05  3  49:41  3  51:30  3  51:55  3 00:51:55
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          01:10  4  04:03  8  02:53  2  03:05  5  01:48  2  02:14  7  02:12  5  05:23  2  07:27  7  02:09  1  02:29  5  01:29  5  02:23  2  02:08  3  01:30  3  01:41  2  03:01  3  02:36  5  01:49  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:14     01:40    -00:24     00:53     00:10     00:46     00:23     00:25     05:26    -01:16     00:28    -00:20     00:18     00:17     00:07     00:05     00:19     00:58     00:08     00:05   
 4. Oskars Staģis             00:55:18 18:11:11   01:31  8  05:12  7  09:02  8  12:21  6  14:46  6  16:48  5  21:08  7  27:31  6  30:11  3  33:12  4  35:22  4  36:50  4  39:53  4  42:48  4  44:39  4  47:15  5  50:49  5  52:50  4  54:54  4  55:18  4 00:55:18
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:31  8  03:41  7  03:50  6  03:19  6  02:25  6  02:02  5  04:20  8  06:23  4  02:40  5  03:01  5  02:10  3  01:28  4  03:03  5  02:55  6  01:51  6  02:36  8  03:34  7  02:01  2  02:04  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:35     01:18     00:33     01:07     00:47     00:34     02:31     01:25     00:39    -00:24     00:09    -00:21     00:58     01:04     00:28     01:00     00:52     00:23     00:23     00:04   
 5. Kārlis Andersons          00:56:44 18:47:23   01:06  3  04:08  4  06:59  2  09:38  2  12:14  2  19:11  8  20:54  6  27:26  5  31:21  6  33:38  5  36:22  5  37:57  6  40:31  5  45:06  6  47:14  6  49:19  6  52:22  6  54:25  5  56:24  5  56:44  5 00:56:44
     682 OK Kurmis                 M21AK          01:06  3  03:02  4  02:51  1  02:39  3  02:36  8  06:57  8  01:43  1  06:32  5  03:55  6  02:17  2  02:44  6  01:35  6  02:34  3  04:35  8  02:08  8  02:05  6  03:03  4  02:03  3  01:59  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:10     00:39    -00:26     00:27     00:58     05:29    -00:06     01:34     01:54    -01:08     00:43    -00:14     00:29     02:44     00:45     00:29     00:21     00:25     00:18     00:00   
 6. Roberts Brikmanis         01:00:05 17:45:10   01:16  5  03:49  3  07:37  3  10:21  3  12:22  3  13:48  2  15:50  2  23:57  4  31:51  7  34:12  6  36:25  6  37:50  5  41:14  6  43:21  5  44:48  5  46:30  4  49:38  4  57:55  6  59:39  6  60:05  6 01:00:05
    1998 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:16  5  02:33  2  03:48  5  02:44  4  02:01  4  01:26  1  02:02  3  08:07  7  07:54  8  02:21  3  02:13  4  01:25  3  03:24  6  02:07  2  01:27  2  01:42  3  03:08  5  08:17  8  01:44  2  00:26  7
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:31     00:32     00:23    -00:02     00:13     03:09     05:53    -01:04     00:12    -00:24     01:19     00:16     00:04     00:06     00:26     06:39     00:03     00:06   
 7. Arnis Mežeriņš            01:03:20 17:14:56   01:21  6  04:29  5  08:23  7  13:48  7  16:21  7  18:23  6  21:13  8  30:53  8  33:26  8  38:52  8  41:50  7  43:25  7  48:29  7  50:48  7  52:31  7  54:34  7  58:08  7  60:45  7  62:55  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
     943 EFFIC                     M21AK          01:21  6  03:08  5  03:54  7  05:25  7  02:33  7  02:02  5  02:50  7  09:40  8  02:33  4  05:26  8  02:58  7  01:35  6  05:04  7  02:19  4  01:43  5  02:03  5  03:34  7  02:37  6  02:10  7  00:25  5
                                                  00:25     00:45     00:37     03:13     00:55     00:34     01:01     04:42     00:32     02:01     00:57    -00:14     02:59     00:28     00:20     00:27     00:52     00:59     00:29     00:05   
 8. Edgars Gintauts           01:24:48 18:05:05   00:59  2  03:39  2  07:49  4  15:19  8  17:20  8  18:48  7  20:52  5  28:38  7  30:46  5  35:02  7  47:15  8  48:32  8  68:24  8  72:03  8  73:36  8  75:23  8  78:23  8  82:22  8  84:27  8  84:48  8 01:24:48
     359                           M21AK          00:59  2  02:40  3  04:10  8  07:30  8  02:01  4  01:28  2  02:04  4  07:46  6  02:08  3  04:16  7  12:13  8  01:17  2  19:52  8  03:39  7  01:33  4  01:47  4  03:00  2  03:59  7  02:05  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:53     05:18     00:23     00:00     00:15     02:48     00:07     00:51     10:12    -00:32     17:47     01:48     00:10     00:11     00:18     02:21     00:24     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:23     02:51     02:12     01:38     01:26     01:43     04:58     02:01     02:09     01:54     01:10     02:05     01:51     01:23     01:36     02:42     01:38     01:41     00:20   00:38:37

W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eleonora Priedīte         02:15:15 16:54:38   01:33  1  05:28  1  10:12  1  14:05  1  17:22  1  20:00  1  23:03  1  43:58  1  58:34  1  80:31  1  97:22  1  99:33  1 106:36  1 112:04  1 115:32  1 119:21  1 125:52  1 131:25  1 134:45  1 135:15  1 02:15:15
      52 Auseklis                  W21A           01:33  1  03:55  1  04:44  1  03:53  1  03:17  1  02:38  1  03:03  1  20:55  1  14:36  1  21:57  1  16:51  1  02:11  1  07:03  1  05:28  1  03:28  1  03:49  1  06:31  1  05:33  1  03:20  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:55     04:44     03:53     03:17     02:38     03:03     20:55     14:36     21:57     16:51     02:11     07:03     05:28     03:28     03:49     06:31     05:33     03:20     00:30   02:15:15

W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Petrovska           00:51:15 18:24:48   01:06  1  03:40  1  06:53  1  09:11  1  11:18  1  13:08  1  16:00  1  24:51  1  27:03  1  29:32  1  32:32  1  34:13  1  38:39  1  40:38  1  42:01  1  43:42  1  46:26  1  48:29  1  50:44  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
     136 Surikati                  W35A           01:06  1  02:34  1  03:13  1  02:18  1  02:07  1  01:50  2  02:52  2  08:51  2  02:12  1  02:29  1  03:00  1  01:41  2  04:26  1  01:59  1  01:23  1  01:41  1  02:44  1  02:03  2  02:15  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lapiņa               01:01:14 17:46:53   01:08  2  03:46  2  07:51  2  10:45  2  18:03  2  19:44  2  21:55  2  28:54  2  31:39  2  36:05  2  39:19  2  40:48  2  46:49  2  49:14  2  50:59  2  52:57  2  56:48  2  58:37  2  60:40  2  61:14  2 01:01:14
      18 OK ZK                     W35A           01:08  2  02:38  2  04:05  2  02:54  2  07:18  4  01:41  1  02:11  1  06:59  1  02:45  2  04:26  3  03:14  2  01:29  1  06:01  3  02:25  2  01:45  2  01:58  2  03:51  2  01:49  1  02:03  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:52     00:36     05:11    -00:09    -00:41    -01:52     00:33     01:57     00:14    -00:12     01:35     00:26     00:22     00:17     01:07    -00:14    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Inese Purgaile            01:20:07 17:29:05   01:43  3  06:42  3  11:50  3  16:19  3  19:28  3  23:00  3  26:54  3  36:36  3  39:51  3  44:11  3  49:47  3  51:53  3  57:36  3  60:32  3  62:45  3  68:18  3  72:29  3  76:35  3  79:24  3  80:07  3 01:20:07
     580 Silva                     W35A           01:43  3  04:59  3  05:08  3  04:29  3  03:09  2  03:32  3  03:54  3  09:42  3  03:15  3  04:20  2  05:36  3  02:06  3  05:43  2  02:56  3  02:13  3  05:33  4  04:11  3  04:06  4  02:49  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:37     02:25     01:55     02:11     01:02     01:42     01:02     00:51     01:03     01:51     02:36     00:25     01:17     00:57     00:50     03:52     01:27     02:03     00:34     00:12   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:05:59   02:21  4  08:01  4  19:42  4  42:59  4  46:43  4  50:57  4                                                                                                                                             DQ
     787                           W35A           02:21  4  05:40  4  11:41  4  23:17  4  03:44  3  04:14  4                      05:54  4  07:05  4  07:11  4  03:15  4  06:11  4  04:20  4  02:31  4  03:25  3  06:09  4  03:31  3  03:45  4          
                                                  01:15     03:06     08:28     20:59     01:37     02:24                         03:42     04:36     04:11     01:34     01:45     02:21     01:08     01:44     03:25     01:28     01:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:34     03:13     02:18     02:07     01:41     02:11     06:59     02:12     02:29     03:00     01:29     04:26     01:59     01:23     01:41     02:44     01:49     02:03     00:31   00:47:55

M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:41:58 17:54:08   01:01  1  03:27  1  06:21  2  08:38  1  10:18  1  11:48  1  13:35  1  18:43  1  21:09  1  23:18  1  24:52  1  26:10  1  29:12  1  32:27  1  33:59  1  35:34  1  38:05  1  39:37  1  41:26  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:01  1  02:26  1  02:54  2  02:17  1  01:40  1  01:30  1  01:47  1  05:08  1  02:26  3  02:09  1  01:34  1  01:18  3  03:02  8  03:15 12  01:32  1  01:35  1  02:31  1  01:32  1  01:49  3  00:32 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Valtass             00:43:17 16:30:53   01:17  5  03:50  4  07:06  4  09:23  2  11:03  2  12:41  2  14:43  2  20:37  2  22:39  2  24:59  2  26:48  2  28:07  2  30:35  2  32:35  2  34:07  2  35:44  2  38:38  2  40:51  2  42:37  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
     782 Saldus                    M50            01:17  5  02:33  4  03:16  4  02:17  1  01:40  1  01:38  4  02:02  6  05:54  3  02:02  2  02:20  2  01:49  2  01:19  4  02:28  2  02:00  2  01:32  1  01:37  2  02:54  3  02:13 10  01:46  1  00:40 12
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:22     00:00     00:00     00:08     00:15     00:46    -00:24     00:11     00:15     00:01    -00:34    -01:15     00:00     00:02     00:23     00:41    -00:03     00:08   
 3. Aldis Apšenieks           00:46:02 18:01:30   01:02  2  03:28  2  06:19  1  09:57  3  11:51  3  13:26  3  15:18  3  22:10  4  25:30  5  27:55  4  30:29  4  31:39  4  34:01  3  36:00  3  37:44  3  39:29  3  42:13  3  43:50  3  45:37  3  46:02  3 00:46:02
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            01:02  2  02:26  1  02:51  1  03:38 11  01:54  4  01:35  2  01:52  2  06:52  6  03:20 12  02:25  3  02:34 10  01:10  1  02:22  1  01:59  1  01:44  9  01:45  3  02:44  2  01:37  2  01:47  2  00:25  8
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:03     01:21     00:14     00:05     00:05     01:44     00:54     00:16     01:00    -00:08    -00:40    -01:16     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:05    -00:02    -00:07   
 4. Igors Bogdanovs           00:47:42 17:51:47   01:20  8  04:18  6  07:45  6  10:28  4  12:38  5  14:20  5  16:18  5  22:37  5  25:04  4  27:32  3  29:43  3  31:08  3  34:39  4  36:53  4  38:26  4  40:20  4  43:29  4  45:19  4  47:18  4  47:42  4 00:47:42
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:20  8  02:58  7  03:27  5  02:43  4  02:10  6  01:42  6  01:58  3  06:19  4  02:27  4  02:28  4  02:11  6  01:25  6  03:31 11  02:14  3  01:33  3  01:54  6  03:09  7  01:50  3  01:59  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:33     00:26     00:30     00:12     00:11     01:11     00:01     00:19     00:37     00:07     00:29    -01:01     00:01     00:19     00:38     00:18     00:10    -00:08   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:48:37 16:57:55   01:23  9  04:22  8  07:59  7  10:28  4  13:02  7  14:41  6  16:42  6  23:49  6  26:16  6  28:57  5  31:04  5  32:24  5  35:09  5  37:32  5  39:10  5  40:57  5  43:56  5  45:54  5  48:15  5  48:37  5 00:48:37
     319 LF                        M50            01:23  9  02:59  8  03:37  8  02:29  3  02:34 11  01:39  5  02:01  5  07:07  9  02:27  4  02:41  6  02:07  4  01:20  5  02:45  4  02:23  6  01:38  4  01:47  4  02:59  4  01:58  8  02:21 12  00:22  3
                                                  00:22     00:33     00:43     00:12     00:54     00:09     00:14     01:59     00:01     00:32     00:33     00:02    -00:17    -00:52     00:06     00:12     00:28     00:26     00:32    -00:10   
 6. Uģis Ozols                00:50:13 18:23:26   01:18  7  04:28  9  08:04  9  11:24  9  13:21  8  15:11  8  17:29  7  25:17  9  27:18  8  29:51  6  32:02  6  34:03  6  36:44  6  39:00  6  40:44  6  42:52  6  45:56  6  47:58  6  49:53  6  50:13  6 00:50:13
     390 LFAuseklis                M50            01:18  7  03:10  9  03:36  7  03:20  9  01:57  5  01:50  8  02:18  9  07:48 12  02:01  1  02:33  5  02:11  6  02:01 11  02:41  3  02:16  5  01:44  9  02:08 10  03:04  6  02:02  9  01:55  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:17     00:44     00:42     01:03     00:17     00:20     00:31     02:40    -00:25     00:24     00:37     00:43    -00:21    -00:59     00:12     00:33     00:33     00:30     00:06    -00:12   
 7. Juris Šlesers             00:51:40 17:09:57   01:30 11  04:41 10  08:18 10  11:24  9  13:43  9  15:26  9  17:39  8  24:10  7  26:43  7  30:19  7  33:24  7  34:50  7  37:36  7  40:10  7  41:50  7  43:57  7  47:16  7  49:07  7  51:12  7  51:40  7 00:51:40
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            01:30 11  03:11 10  03:37  8  03:06  5  02:19 10  01:43  7  02:13  7  06:31  5  02:33  8  03:36 10  03:05 12  01:26  7  02:46  5  02:34 10  01:40  6  02:07  9  03:19  8  01:51  4  02:05  8  00:28  9
                                                  00:29     00:45     00:43     00:49     00:39     00:13     00:26     01:23     00:07     01:27     01:31     00:08    -00:16    -00:41     00:08     00:32     00:48     00:19     00:16    -00:04   
 8. Ints Ulmanis              00:52:34 16:23:31   01:04  3  03:32  3  06:34  3  10:38  6  12:27  4  14:04  4  16:03  4  21:52  3  24:35  3  32:00  8  34:10  8  35:26  8  38:21  8  40:35  8  42:13  8  44:05  8  48:03  8  49:56  8  52:05  8  52:34  8 00:52:34
     644 Auseklis                  M50            01:04  3  02:28  3  03:02  3  04:04 12  01:49  3  01:37  3  01:59  4  05:49  2  02:43 10  07:25 13  02:10  5  01:16  2  02:55  7  02:14  3  01:38  4  01:52  5  03:58 11  01:53  5  02:09 10  00:29 10
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:08     01:47     00:09     00:07     00:12     00:41     00:17     05:16     00:36    -00:02    -00:07    -01:01     00:06     00:17     01:27     00:21     00:20    -00:03   
 9. Juris Jaunzems            00:54:03 17:07:20   01:11  4  06:20 11  10:17 11  13:24 11  15:36 11  17:28 11  20:00 11  26:52 11  29:23 10  32:41 10  35:02 10  37:05 10  40:14 10  42:38 10  44:20  9  46:24  9  49:47  9  51:40  9  53:40  9  54:03  9 00:54:03
      13                           M50            01:11  4  05:09 12  03:57 12  03:07  6  02:12  7  01:52  9  02:32 11  06:52  6  02:31  6  03:18  9  02:21  8  02:03 12  03:09 10  02:24  7  01:42  8  02:04  8  03:23  9  01:53  5  02:00  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:10     02:43     01:03     00:50     00:32     00:22     00:45     01:44     00:05     01:09     00:47     00:45     00:07    -00:51     00:10     00:29     00:52     00:21     00:11    -00:09   
10. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:55:08 16:48:15   01:17  5  04:12  5  07:40  5  10:47  7  12:59  6  14:54  7  17:47  9  24:57  8  27:29  9  32:16  9  34:47  9  36:41  9  39:34  9  42:02  9  45:50 11  47:44 10  50:45 10  52:39 10  54:46 10  55:08 10 00:55:08
     877 Auseklis                  M50            01:17  5  02:55  5  03:28  6  03:07  6  02:12  7  01:55 10  02:53 13  07:10 10  02:32  7  04:47 12  02:31  9  01:54  9  02:53  6  02:28  8  03:48 13  01:54  6  03:01  5  01:54  7  02:07  9  00:22  3
                                                  00:16     00:29     00:34     00:50     00:32     00:25     01:06     02:02     00:06     02:38     00:57     00:36    -00:09    -00:47     02:16     00:19     00:30     00:22     00:18    -00:10   
11. Jānis Odiņš               00:58:09 16:54:25   02:02 12  07:49 12  11:37 12  15:04 12  17:16 12  19:14 12  21:27 12  28:31 12  31:09 12  33:52 12  36:37 11  38:32 11  41:38 11  44:06 11  45:47 10  47:55 11  51:39 11  55:30 11  57:48 11  58:09 11 00:58:09
     800                           M50            02:02 12  05:47 13  03:48 11  03:27 10  02:12  7  01:58 11  02:13  7  07:04  8  02:38  9  02:43  7  02:45 11  01:55 10  03:06  9  02:28  8  01:41  7  02:08 10  03:44 10  03:51 12  02:18 11  00:21  2
                                                  01:01     03:21     00:54     01:10     00:32     00:28     00:26     01:56     00:12     00:34     01:11     00:37     00:04    -00:47     00:09     00:33     01:13     02:19     00:29    -00:11   
12. Aivars Lapa               01:14:22 17:29:42   03:50 13  08:02 13  15:20 13  19:42 13  22:27 13  24:59 13  27:31 13  38:59 13  43:36 13  47:40 13  49:39 13  51:22 13  56:50 12  59:50 12  62:15 12  64:40 12  68:56 12  71:29 12  73:32 12  74:22 12 01:14:22
    1238                           M50            03:50 13  04:12 11  07:18 13  04:22 13  02:45 12  02:32 13  02:32 11  11:28 13  04:37 13  04:04 11  01:59  3  01:43  8  05:28 12  03:00 11  02:25 12  02:25 12  04:16 12  02:33 11  02:03  7  00:50 13
                                                  02:49     01:46     04:24     02:05     01:05     01:02     00:45     06:20     02:11     01:55     00:25     00:25     02:26    -00:15     00:53     00:50     01:45     01:01     00:14     00:18   
13. Juris Ducens              01:22:50 17:46:35   01:25 10  04:21  7  08:02  8  11:15  8  14:28 10  16:42 10  19:12 10  26:47 10  29:52 11  32:58 11  40:58 12  45:58 12  57:02 13  62:53 13  65:02 13  67:53 13  74:45 13  80:02 13  82:26 13  82:50 13 01:22:50
     349 Ausekli                   M50            01:25 10  02:56  6  03:41 10  03:13  8  03:13 13  02:14 12  02:30 10  07:35 11  03:05 11  03:06  8  08:00 13  05:00 13  11:04 13  05:51 13  02:09 11  02:51 13  06:52 13  05:17 13  02:24 13  00:24  6
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:47     00:56     01:33     00:44     00:43     02:27     00:39     00:57     06:26     03:42     08:02     02:36     00:37     01:16     04:21     03:45     00:35    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:26     02:51     02:17     01:40     01:30     01:47     05:08     02:01     02:09     01:34     01:10     02:22     01:59     01:32     01:35     02:31     01:32     01:46     00:20   00:39:11

M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:43:47 18:17:45   01:05  2  03:38  1  06:27  1  08:43  1  10:29  1  12:00  1  13:52  1  20:02  1  22:37  2  26:06  2  27:57  2  29:14  1  31:36  1  33:33  1  34:59  1  36:39  1  39:27  1  41:47  1  43:28  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:05  2  02:33  1  02:49  2  02:16  2  01:46  1  01:31  1  01:52  2  06:10  3  02:35  3  03:29  3  01:51  2  01:17  1  02:22  2  01:57  2  01:26  2  01:40  3  02:48  2  02:20  2  01:41  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Meļķerts           00:45:41 16:56:18   00:57  1  04:13  3  06:55  2  09:04  2  11:02  2  12:35  2  14:18  2  20:23  2  22:30  1  24:54  1  26:33  1  31:16  2  33:25  2  36:05  2  37:54  2  39:26  2  42:01  2  43:32  2  45:21  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:57  1  03:16  4  02:42  1  02:09  1  01:58  2  01:33  2  01:43  1  06:05  2  02:07  1  02:24  1  01:39  1  04:43  4  02:09  1  02:40  4  01:49  4  01:32  1  02:35  1  01:31  1  01:49  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:08     00:43    -00:07    -00:07     00:12     00:02    -00:09    -00:05    -00:28    -01:05    -00:12     03:26    -00:13     00:43     00:23    -00:08    -00:13    -00:49     00:08     00:01   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             00:50:40 18:12:18   01:23  4  04:13  3  08:10  4  12:43  4  14:47  4  16:27  4  18:52  4  24:46  4  26:55  3  30:19  3  32:13  3  33:43  3  36:42  3  38:47  3  40:12  3  41:50  3  44:41  3  47:36  3  50:15  3  50:40  3 00:50:40
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:23  4  02:50  2  03:57  4  04:33  4  02:04  3  01:40  3  02:25  4  05:54  1  02:09  2  03:24  2  01:54  3  01:30  2  02:59  3  02:05  3  01:25  1  01:38  2  02:51  3  02:55  4  02:39  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:18     00:17     01:08     02:17     00:18     00:09     00:33    -00:16    -00:26    -00:05     00:03     00:13     00:37     00:08    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:35     00:58     00:06   
 4. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:03:53 17:39:40   01:17  3  04:11  2  07:41  3  10:32  3  13:14  3  14:56  3  17:02  3  24:19  3  33:24  4  37:26  4  39:27  4  41:13  4  46:41  4  48:37  4  50:13  4  53:53  4  58:43  4  61:28  4  63:28  4  63:53  4 01:03:53
     157 Mona OK                   M55            01:17  3  02:54  3  03:30  3  02:51  3  02:42  4  01:42  4  02:06  3  07:17  4  09:05  4  04:02  4  02:01  4  01:46  3  05:28  4  01:56  1  01:36  3  03:40  4  04:50  4  02:45  3  02:00  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:41     00:35     00:56     00:11     00:14     01:07     06:30     00:33     00:10     00:29     03:06    -00:01     00:10     02:00     02:02     00:25     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:33     02:42     02:09     01:46     01:31     01:43     05:54     02:07     02:24     01:39     01:17     02:09     01:56     01:25     01:32     02:35     01:31     01:41     00:19   00:39:50

M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Augšpulis          00:30:56 18:08:09   01:03  3  03:01  1  05:52  1  07:42  1  09:14  1  13:08  1  16:39  1  19:59  1  23:14  1  25:47  1  26:43  1  29:49  1  30:39  1  30:56  1 00:30:56
    1462 Auseklis                  M21C           01:03  3  01:58  1  02:51  2  01:50  1  01:32  1  03:54  1  03:31  1  03:20  3  03:15  2  02:33  1  00:56  1  03:06  4  00:50  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Šinka               00:36:12 18:20:22   01:01  2  05:19  5  08:39  3  10:38  2  12:49  2  17:27  2  21:07  2  24:39  2  27:58  2  30:32  2  32:13  2  34:32  2  35:57  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
    1197 LOST BIIZ                 M21C           01:01  2  04:18  5  03:20  4  01:59  2  02:11  3  04:38  3  03:40  2  03:32  4  03:19  3  02:34  2  01:41  6  02:19  1  01:25  8  00:15  1
                                                 -00:02     02:20     00:29     00:09     00:39     00:44     00:09     00:12     00:04     00:01     00:45    -00:47     00:35    -00:02   
 3. Juris Birznieks           00:40:41 18:41:41   01:54  8  07:22  7  10:31  6  13:10  6  15:50  5  21:04  4  25:04  4  28:21  4  31:51  4  34:38  3  35:53  3  39:12  3  40:16  3  40:41  3 00:40:41
     219                           M21C           01:54  8  05:28  7  03:09  3  02:39  5  02:40  6  05:14  4  04:00  4  03:17  2  03:30  4  02:47  4  01:15  3  03:19  6  01:04  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:51     03:30     00:18     00:49     01:08     01:20     00:29    -00:03     00:15     00:14     00:19     00:13     00:14     00:08   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:51 18:04:37   01:06  4  03:06  2  06:45  2  12:09  4  14:29  3  19:01  3  22:57  3  27:37  3  30:48  3  34:43  4  36:20  4  39:28  4  40:26  4  40:51  4 00:40:51
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           01:06  4  02:00  2  03:39  5  05:24  8  02:20  4  04:32  2  03:56  3  04:40  6  03:11  1  03:55  7  01:37  5  03:08  5  00:58  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:48     03:34     00:48     00:38     00:25     01:20    -00:04     01:22     00:41     00:02     00:08     00:08   
 5. Kristaps Dambergs         00:42:06 18:14:25   00:56  1  11:13  8  13:51  7  15:51  7  17:43  6  23:09  6  27:22  6  30:11  5  33:43  5  36:23  5  37:48  5  40:29  5  41:49  5  42:06  5 00:42:06
    1302 LOSTBOIZ                  M21C           00:56  1  10:17  8  02:38  1  02:00  3  01:52  2  05:26  5  04:13  5  02:49  1  03:32  5  02:40  3  01:25  4  02:41  2  01:20  7  00:17  2
                                                 -00:07     08:19    -00:13     00:10     00:20     01:32     00:42    -00:31     00:17     00:07     00:29    -00:25     00:30     00:00   
 6. Zigmārs Legzdiņš          00:43:35 18:23:01   01:20  5  04:40  4  10:00  5  12:08  3  14:38  4  21:48  5  26:47  5  31:12  6  34:48  6  37:59  6  39:10  6  42:13  6  43:10  6  43:35  6 00:43:35
    1402                           M21C           01:20  5  03:20  4  05:20  7  02:08  4  02:30  5  07:10  6  04:59  6  04:25  5  03:36  6  03:11  5  01:11  2  03:03  3  00:57  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:17     01:22     02:29     00:18     00:58     03:16     01:28     01:05     00:21     00:38     00:15    -00:03     00:07     00:08   
 7. Uģis Beķeris              01:06:33 16:38:23   01:32  6  04:35  3  09:22  4  12:47  5  18:19  7  37:37  8  42:52  8  47:35  7  52:12  7  55:46  7  61:20  7  64:57  7  66:08  7  66:33  7 01:06:33
    1560 Auseklis                  M21C           01:32  6  03:03  3  04:47  6  03:25  6  05:32  8  19:18  8  05:15  7  04:43  7  04:37  7  03:34  6  05:34  8  03:37  7  01:11  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:29     01:05     01:56     01:35     04:00     15:24     01:44     01:23     01:22     01:01     04:38     00:31     00:21     00:08   
 8. Uldis Kalniņš             01:10:16 18:24:11   01:35  7  05:55  6  19:15  8  23:39  8  26:45  8  35:30  7  42:22  7  49:59  8  55:59  8  60:23  8  63:58  8  67:47  8  69:01  8  70:16  8 01:10:16
    1239                           M21C           01:35  7  04:20  6  13:20  8  04:24  7  03:06  7  08:45  7  06:52  8  07:37  8  06:00  8  04:24  8  03:35  7  03:49  8  01:14  6  01:15  8
                                                  00:32     02:22     10:29     02:34     01:34     04:51     03:21     04:17     02:45     01:51     02:39     00:43     00:24     00:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:58     02:38     01:50     01:32     03:54     03:31     02:49     03:11     02:33     00:56     02:19     00:50     00:15   00:29:12

M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:29:39 18:07:41   01:20  3  03:24  2  06:14  2  08:03  1  09:34  1  13:20  1  16:34  1  19:34  1  22:38  1  24:54  1  25:49  1  28:24  1  29:13  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
     356 OK Silva                  M40B           01:20  3  02:04  2  02:50  2  01:49  1  01:31  2  03:46  1  03:14  2  03:00  1  03:04  2  02:16  1  00:55  2  02:35  2  00:49  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:27 18:00:59   00:59  1  02:47  1  05:29  1  08:41  2  10:07  2  13:58  2  16:59  2  23:11  2  26:14  2  28:47  2  29:40  2  32:10  2  33:02  2  33:27  2 00:33:27
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:59  1  01:48  1  02:42  1  03:12  4  01:26  1  03:51  2  03:01  1  06:12  4  03:03  1  02:33  2  00:53  1  02:30  1  00:52  2  00:25  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:16    -00:08     01:23    -00:05     00:05    -00:13     03:12    -00:01     00:17    -00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Miķelis Taukačs           00:37:51 17:55:26   01:24  4  03:53  3  07:34  3  10:16  3  12:06  3  17:12  3  21:12  3  24:56  3  29:04  3  32:17  3  33:22  3  36:20  3  37:21  3  37:51  3 00:37:51
     170 TSK Sprīdītis             M40B           01:24  4  02:29  3  03:41  3  02:42  2  01:50  3  05:06  3  04:00  3  03:44  2  04:08  3  03:13  3  01:05  3  02:58  3  01:01  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:51     00:53     00:19     01:20     00:46     00:44     01:04     00:57     00:10     00:23     00:12     00:04   
 4. Haralds Ozoliņš           00:57:38 18:44:13   01:01  2  05:53  4  10:57  4  13:47  4  16:06  4  21:28  4  32:56  4  38:11  4  44:17  4  48:53  4  50:49  4  54:39  4  57:18  4  57:38  4 00:57:38
    1630                           M40B           01:01  2  04:52  4  05:04  4  02:50  3  02:19  4  05:22  4  11:28  4  05:15  3  06:06  4  04:36  4  01:56  4  03:50  4  02:39  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:19     02:48     02:14     01:01     00:48     01:36     08:14     02:15     03:02     02:20     01:01     01:15     01:50    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     01:48     02:42     01:49     01:26     03:46     03:01     03:00     03:03     02:16     00:53     02:30     00:49     00:20   00:28:22

M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Kaupe             00:31:55 18:33:39   00:56  1  02:46  1  05:27  1  07:23  1  08:56  1  12:59  1  16:13  1  19:21  1  22:04  1  25:54  1  27:35  1  30:39  1  31:35  1  31:55  1 00:31:55
     330                           M45B           00:56  1  01:50  1  02:41  1  01:56  1  01:33  1  04:03  2  03:14  1  03:08  2  02:43  1  03:50  9  01:41 10  03:04  4  00:56  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Klints             00:33:26 18:01:08   01:04  3  03:21  3  06:15  3  08:23  2  10:04  2  14:02  2  17:16  2  23:05  2  26:10  2  28:37  2  29:36  2  32:18  2  33:06  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
     545                           M45B           01:04  3  02:17  4  02:54  2  02:08  3  01:41  2  03:58  1  03:14  1  05:49 11  03:05  2  02:27  1  00:59  2  02:42  1  00:48  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:13     00:12     00:08    -00:05     00:00     02:41     00:22    -01:23    -00:42    -00:22    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Intars Cakars             00:35:56 16:55:20   01:10  4  03:34  4  06:51  4  09:01  4  10:47  4  15:01  3  18:45  3  23:41  3  27:11  3  29:47  3  31:00  3  34:29  3  35:31  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
    1353                           M45B           01:10  4  02:24  6  03:17  4  02:10  4  01:46  3  04:14  3  03:44  3  04:56 10  03:30  6  02:36  2  01:13  4  03:29  8  01:02  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:36     00:14     00:13     00:11     00:30     01:48     00:47    -01:14    -00:28     00:25     00:06     00:05   
 4. Ainārs Skrubis            00:38:35 18:27:50   01:13  5  03:47  6  07:18  5  09:38  5  11:43  5  16:45  5  21:11  4  25:29  5  29:18  6  32:18  5  33:31  4  36:54  4  38:00  4  38:35  4 00:38:35
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:13  5  02:34  7  03:31  6  02:20  7  02:05  6  05:02  6  04:26  8  04:18  7  03:49  7  03:00  5  01:13  4  03:23  6  01:06  7  00:35 11
                                                  00:17     00:44     00:50     00:24     00:32     00:59     01:12     01:10     01:06    -00:50    -00:28     00:19     00:10     00:15   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:39:01 18:14:53   01:29  8  03:52  7  07:42  8  09:48  7  13:04  7  18:02  7  22:06  6  25:40  6  29:09  5  31:59  4  34:31  5  37:27  5  38:37  5  39:01  5 00:39:01
     838                           M45B           01:29  8  02:23  5  03:50  9  02:06  2  03:16 11  04:58  4  04:04  5  03:34  3  03:29  5  02:50  3  02:32 11  02:56  2  01:10  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:33     00:33     01:09     00:10     01:43     00:55     00:50     00:26     00:46    -01:00     00:51    -00:08     00:14     00:04   
 6. Ivars Bergs               00:39:59 18:16:47   01:24  7  05:11 11  08:55 10  11:33  8  13:49  8  18:59  8  23:06  7  26:54  7  30:48  7  33:59  6  35:24  6  38:23  6  39:38  6  39:59  6 00:39:59
     393                           M45B           01:24  7  03:47 11  03:44  7  02:38  9  02:16  9  05:10  8  04:07  6  03:48  6  03:54  8  03:11  6  01:25  9  02:59  3  01:15 11  00:21  3
                                                  00:28     01:57     01:03     00:42     00:43     01:07     00:53     00:40     01:11    -00:39    -00:16    -00:05     00:19     00:01   
 7. Edgars Cers               00:41:42 16:50:43   01:19  6  03:53  8  07:23  6  13:28 11  15:44 11  21:06 11  25:01  9  28:37  8  31:55  8  35:36  8  36:52  8  40:12  7  41:15  7  41:42  7 00:41:42
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:19  6  02:34  7  03:30  5  06:05 11  02:16  9  05:22 10  03:55  4  03:36  4  03:18  3  03:41  8  01:16  6  03:20  5  01:03  6  00:27  7
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:49     04:09     00:43     01:19     00:41     00:28     00:35    -00:09    -00:25     00:16     00:07     00:07   
 8. Normunds Paško            00:44:00 17:17:18   01:54 11  05:06 10  09:49 11  12:24  9  14:34  9  19:39  9  24:31  8  29:11  9  34:18  9  37:32  9  38:53 10  42:35  8  43:31  8  44:00  8 00:44:00
     714                           M45B           01:54 11  03:12 10  04:43 11  02:35  8  02:10  7  05:05  7  04:52  9  04:40  9  05:07 11  03:14  7  01:21  8  03:42  9  00:56  3  00:29  9
                                                  00:58     01:22     02:02     00:39     00:37     01:02     01:38     01:32     02:24    -00:36    -00:20     00:38     00:00     00:09   
 9. Valters Freidenfelds      00:44:25 18:02:51   01:31  9  04:08  9  08:09  9  12:51 10  14:49 10  20:50 10  25:13 10  29:46 10  34:34 10  37:33 10  38:51  9  42:40  9  43:53  9  44:25  9 00:44:25
     852 Promehanika               M45B           01:31  9  02:37  9  04:01 10  04:42 10  01:58  5  06:01 11  04:23  7  04:33  8  04:48 10  02:59  4  01:18  7  03:49 10  01:13 10  00:32 10
                                                  00:35     00:47     01:20     02:46     00:25     01:58     01:09     01:25     02:05    -00:51    -00:23     00:45     00:17     00:12   
10. Guntis Zvilna             00:44:40 18:44:00   01:02  2  02:59  2  06:07  2  08:26  3  10:16  3  15:35  4  21:18  5  24:24  4  27:51  4  34:45  7  35:57  7  43:03 10  44:15 10  44:40 10 00:44:40
    1003                           M45B           01:02  2  01:57  2  03:08  3  02:19  6  01:50  4  05:19  9  05:43 10  03:06  1  03:27  4  06:54 11  01:12  3  07:06 11  01:12  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:27     00:23     00:17     01:16     02:29    -00:02     00:44     03:04    -00:29     04:02     00:16     00:05   
11. Jānis Villa               00:48:01 18:21:09   01:31  9  03:46  5  07:35  7  09:45  6  11:58  6  16:56  6  29:35 11  33:22 11  37:28 11  42:17 11  43:13 11  46:38 11  47:33 11  48:01 11 00:48:01
    1304                           M45B           01:31  9  02:15  3  03:49  8  02:10  4  02:13  8  04:58  4  12:39 11  03:47  5  04:06  9  04:49 10  00:56  1  03:25  7  00:55  2  00:28  8
                                                  00:35     00:25     01:08     00:14     00:40     00:55     09:25     00:39     01:23     00:59    -00:45     00:21    -00:01     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:50     02:41     01:56     01:33     03:58     03:14     03:06     02:43     02:27     00:56     02:42     00:48     00:20   00:29:10

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 55)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:44:45 17:58:17   03:47  2  07:53  1  11:50  1  15:25  1  17:33  1  19:36  1  28:12  1  30:30  1  34:07  1  36:24  1  38:43  1  40:15  1  41:24  1  42:53  1  43:45  1  44:30  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           03:47  2  04:06  1  03:57  1  03:35  1  02:08  1  02:03  1  08:36  2  02:18  1  03:37  2  02:17  1  02:19  1  01:32  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  00:52  1  00:45  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Poris               00:58:49 17:40:08   03:28  1  08:49  2  13:52  2  17:59  2  20:28  2  22:56  2  30:19  2  33:55  2  35:36  2  43:23  2  46:07  2  48:11  2  53:45  2  56:43  2  57:43  2  58:30  2  58:49  2 00:58:49
     721 NLP                       M21B           03:28  1  05:21  2  05:03  2  04:07  2  02:29  2  02:28  2  07:23  1  03:36  2  01:41  1  07:47  2  02:44  2  02:04  2  05:34  2  02:58  2  01:00  2  00:47  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:19     01:15     01:06     00:32     00:21     00:25    -01:13     01:18    -01:56     05:30     00:25     00:32     04:25     01:29     00:08     00:02     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     04:06     03:57     03:35     02:08     02:03     07:23     02:18     01:41     02:17     02:19     01:32     01:09     01:29     00:52     00:45     00:15   00:41:17

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 55)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:46:07 18:20:41   03:15  1  07:46  1  11:48  1  15:18  1  17:30  1  19:45  1  28:55  2  31:16  2  33:00  2  35:16  1  37:41  1  40:00  1  41:18  1  44:09  1  45:07  1  45:48  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           03:15  1  04:31  1  04:02  1  03:30  2  02:12  2  02:15  1  09:10  4  02:21  1  01:44  2  02:16  1  02:25  1  02:19  5  01:18  1  02:51  5  00:58  2  00:41  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Tamužs           00:46:52 18:22:15   03:35  2  09:05  3  13:28  3  16:53  2  19:00  2  21:16  2  27:59  1  30:44  1  32:51  1  36:01  2  38:40  2  40:15  2  43:45  2  44:58  2  45:50  2  46:34  2  46:52  2 00:46:52
    1607 Ozons                     M40A           03:35  2  05:30  3  04:23  2  03:25  1  02:07  1  02:16  2  06:43  1  02:45  2  02:07  4  03:10  3  02:39  2  01:35  1  03:30  5  01:13  1  00:52  1  00:44  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:20     00:59     00:21    -00:05    -00:05     00:01    -02:27     00:24     00:23     00:54     00:14    -00:44     02:12    -01:38    -00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Kārlis Priedītis          00:48:17 16:54:27   03:42  3  08:58  2  13:24  2  17:19  3  19:47  3  22:43  3  30:04  3  33:33  3  35:04  3  37:31  3  40:10  3  42:19  3  43:49  3  46:14  3  47:14  3  47:58  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           03:42  3  05:16  2  04:26  3  03:55  3  02:28  3  02:56  3  07:21  2  03:29  4  01:31  1  02:27  2  02:39  2  02:09  4  01:30  2  02:25  4  01:00  3  00:44  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:27     00:45     00:24     00:25     00:16     00:41    -01:49     01:08    -00:13     00:11     00:14    -00:10     00:12    -00:26     00:02     00:03     00:00   
 4. Gatis Ribaks              01:01:51 17:37:15   03:46  4  10:08  4  15:15  4  19:40  4  22:22  4  25:27  4  33:15  4  36:19  4  38:23  4  50:51  4  54:12  4  56:06  4  57:57  4  59:48  4  60:50  4  61:35  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           03:46  4  06:22  4  05:07  4  04:25  4  02:42  4  03:05  4  07:48  3  03:04  3  02:04  3  12:28  5  03:21  5  01:54  2  01:51  3  01:51  2  01:02  4  00:45  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     01:51     01:05     00:55     00:30     00:50    -01:22     00:43     00:20     10:12     00:56    -00:25     00:33    -01:00     00:04     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Māris Valdats             01:08:14 16:21:42   04:20  5  11:11  5  19:08  5  24:12  5  27:18  5  31:07  5  40:28  5  44:30  5  48:19  5  55:52  5  59:11  5  61:18  5  63:24  5  65:18  5  66:34  5  67:39  5  68:14  5 01:08:14
     719                           M40A           04:20  5  06:51  5  07:57  5  05:04  5  03:06  5  03:49  5  09:21  5  04:02  5  03:49  5  07:33  4  03:19  4  02:07  3  02:06  4  01:54  3  01:16  5  01:05  5  00:35  5
                                                  01:05     02:20     03:55     01:34     00:54     01:34     00:11     01:41     02:05     05:17     00:54    -00:12     00:48    -00:57     00:18     00:24     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     04:31     04:02     03:25     02:07     02:15     06:43     02:21     01:31     02:16     02:25     01:35     01:18     01:13     00:52     00:41     00:16   00:40:46

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 55)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:25 17:01:34   03:01  1  07:15  1  11:23  2  14:13  2  16:06  2  18:24  2  24:19  1  26:16  1  28:01  1  29:56  1  32:24  1  33:56  1  35:09  1  36:26  1  37:18  1  38:03  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
      53 B3                        M45A           03:01  1  04:14  2  04:08  2  02:50  1  01:53  1  02:18  2  05:55  1  01:57  1  01:45  3  01:55  1  02:28  2  01:32  2  01:13  1  01:17  2  00:52  2  00:45  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:42:28 18:55:54   03:22  3  07:27  3  12:03  3  15:00  3  17:13  3  19:25  3  25:30  3  28:00  2  29:44  2  31:44  2  34:17  2  36:22  2  39:04  2  40:23  2  41:21  2  42:11  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           03:22  3  04:05  1  04:36  4  02:57  2  02:13  3  02:12  1  06:05  2  02:30  2  01:44  2  02:00  2  02:33  3  02:05  4  02:42  4  01:19  3  00:58  3  00:50  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:21    -00:09     00:28     00:07     00:20    -00:06     00:10     00:33    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:33     01:29     00:02     00:06     00:05    -00:05   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:42:54 18:20:58   03:03  2  07:18  2  10:47  1  13:55  1  15:55  1  18:14  1  24:38  2  28:21  3  29:57  3  35:04  3  37:17  3  38:42  3  39:55  3  41:04  3  41:54  3  42:37  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
     471 Prizma                    M45A           03:03  2  04:15  3  03:29  1  03:08  3  02:00  2  02:19  3  06:24  3  03:43  4  01:36  1  05:07  4  02:13  1  01:25  1  01:13  1  01:09  1  00:50  1  00:43  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:39     00:18     00:07     00:01     00:29     01:46    -00:09     03:12    -00:15    -00:07     00:00    -00:08    -00:02    -00:02    -00:05   
 4. Edgars Tone               00:50:50 16:27:18   03:43  4  08:52  4  13:23  4  17:52  4  20:21  4  23:05  4  31:05  4  33:53  4  35:51  4  40:14  4  43:11  4  45:08  4  46:37  4  48:20  4  49:34  4  50:26  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
    1604 OK Saldus                 M45A           03:43  4  05:09  4  04:31  3  04:29  4  02:29  4  02:44  4  08:00  4  02:48  3  01:58  4  04:23  3  02:57  4  01:57  3  01:29  3  01:43  4  01:14  4  00:52  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:42     00:55     00:23     01:39     00:36     00:26     02:05     00:51     00:13     02:28     00:29     00:25     00:16     00:26     00:22     00:07     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     04:05     03:29     02:50     01:53     02:12     05:55     01:57     01:36     01:55     02:13     01:25     01:13     01:09     00:50     00:43     00:17   00:36:43

M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 55)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Zērnis              00:37:24 16:07:56   01:48  4  04:03  4  06:31  3  08:16  2  09:39  2  10:51  2  12:19  1  16:36  1  18:09  1  20:02  1  21:03  1  22:23  1  23:27  1  25:05  1  26:46  1  27:58  1  30:20  1  32:23  1  33:50  1  35:25  1  37:05  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
    1628 OK Saldus                 M21AL          01:48  4  02:15  1  02:28  2  01:45  1  01:23  1  01:12  1  01:28  1  04:17  1  01:33  1  01:53  1  01:01  1  01:20  1  01:04  1  01:38  1  01:41  1  01:12  1  02:22  2  02:03  1  01:27  4  01:35  1  01:40  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Bērziņš            00:42:59 17:46:31   01:00  2  03:22  2  06:13  2  08:51  3  10:16  3  12:00  3  13:38  3  18:27  2  20:24  2  22:41  2  24:27  2  27:21  2  28:27  2  30:24  2  32:06  2  33:20  2  35:41  2  38:03  2  39:16  2  41:20  2  42:46  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:00  2  02:22  3  02:51  3  02:38  4  01:25  2  01:44  4  01:38  2  04:49  2  01:57  3  02:17  3  01:46  4  02:54  3  01:06  2  01:57  2  01:42  2  01:14  2  02:21  1  02:22  3  01:13  3  02:04  4  01:26  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:48     00:07     00:23     00:53     00:02     00:32     00:10     00:32     00:24     00:24     00:45     01:34     00:02     00:19     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:19    -00:14     00:29    -00:14    -00:06   
 3. Kārlis Lauders            00:48:13 18:49:11   00:57  1  03:12  1  05:34  1  07:30  1  09:21  1  10:45  1  12:30  2  24:24  3  26:02  3  28:00  3  29:15  3  30:53  3  33:43  3  35:44  3  37:29  3  38:47  3  41:18  3  43:29  3  44:37  3  46:19  3  47:58  3  48:13  3 00:48:13
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          00:57  1  02:15  1  02:22  1  01:56  2  01:51  4  01:24  3  01:45  3  11:54  3  01:38  2  01:58  2  01:15  2  01:38  2  02:50  4  02:01  3  01:45  3  01:18  3  02:31  3  02:11  2  01:08  2  01:42  3  01:39  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:51     00:00    -00:06     00:11     00:28     00:12     00:17     07:37     00:05     00:05     00:14     00:18     01:46     00:23     00:04     00:06     00:09     00:08    -00:19     00:07    -00:01    -00:04   
    Andris Svilāns            DQ       17:08:54   01:10  3  03:56  3  06:58  4  09:15  4  10:59  4  12:13  4                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     768 OK Ogre                   M21AL          01:10  3  02:46  4  03:02  4  02:17  3  01:44  3  01:14  2                      03:29  4  02:26  4  01:19  3  10:40  4  01:40  3  02:35  4  01:53  4  01:31  4  04:00  4  04:18  4  00:46  1  01:40  2  01:36  2          
                                                 -00:38     00:31     00:34     00:32     00:21     00:02                         01:56     00:33     00:18     09:20     00:36     00:57     00:12     00:19     01:38     02:15    -00:41     00:05    -00:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:15     02:22     01:45     01:23     01:12     01:28     04:17     01:33     01:53     01:01     01:20     01:04     01:38     01:41     01:12     02:21     02:03     00:46     01:35     01:26     00:13   00:35:25

M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 55)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Grasis              00:46:47 17:47:34   01:32  7  04:06  4  07:09  4  09:17  3  10:56  2  12:32  1  14:41  2  19:43  1  21:41  1  24:02  1  25:17  1  27:03  1  28:59  1  32:48  1  34:51  1  36:18  1  39:01  1  41:42  1  42:49  1  44:39  1  46:20  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
     796 Auseklis                  M35A           01:32  7  02:34  1  03:03  5  02:08  1  01:39  1  01:36  4  02:09  6  05:02  3  01:58  1  02:21  2  01:15  2  01:46  2  01:56  8  03:49 10  02:03  5  01:27  3  02:43  2  02:41  4  01:07  7  01:50  1  01:41  2  00:27  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Epners           00:51:29 17:58:51   01:10  3  04:02  2  06:55  2  09:25  4  13:53  6  16:46  9  18:36  7  24:27  5  27:04  3  30:27  4  31:38  3  33:14  3  34:18  3  36:54  3  38:43  3  40:13  3  43:33  2  46:11  2  47:16  2  49:20  2  51:06  2  51:29  2 00:51:29
      76                           M35A           01:10  3  02:52  5  02:53  4  02:30  6  04:28 14  02:53 16  01:50  2  05:51  5  02:37  5  03:23  9  01:11  1  01:36  1  01:04  2  02:36  3  01:49  2  01:30  4  03:20  6  02:38  3  01:05  5  02:04  4  01:46  3  00:23  7
                                                 -00:22     00:18    -00:10     00:22     02:49     01:17    -00:19     00:49     00:39     01:02    -00:04    -00:10    -00:52    -01:13    -00:14     00:03     00:37    -00:03    -00:02     00:14     00:05    -00:04   
 3. Agris Bērziņš             00:51:58 17:51:55   01:42  8  04:22  5  07:27  5  10:00  5  11:52  4  13:33  4  15:19  3  20:23  2  23:10  2  26:12  2  27:42  2  29:36  2  30:55  2  34:13  2  36:07  2  37:37  2  43:33  2  46:47  3  47:51  3  49:50  3  51:36  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
     964                           M35A           01:42  8  02:40  3  03:05  7  02:33  7  01:52  3  01:41  5  01:46  1  05:04  4  02:47  6  03:02  6  01:30  4  01:54  3  01:19  3  03:18  7  01:54  4  01:30  4  05:56 15  03:14  8  01:04  4  01:59  2  01:46  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:02     00:25     00:13     00:05    -00:23     00:02     00:49     00:41     00:15     00:08    -00:37    -00:31    -00:09     00:03     03:13     00:33    -00:03     00:09     00:05    -00:05   
 4. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:57:23 16:47:25   01:42  8  05:46  9  09:12  9  11:55  8  14:00  8  15:53  6  18:44  8  25:55  9  28:11  6  31:00  5  32:46  5  36:03  5  37:46  5  41:12  5  43:23  5  45:07  5  48:32  5  51:41  5  52:44  4  54:55  4  56:56  4  57:23  4 00:57:23
    1122 Sigulda                   M35A           01:42  8  04:04 10  03:26  9  02:43  8  02:05  5  01:53  8  02:51 13  07:11  7  02:16  2  02:49  5  01:46  6  03:17 11  01:43  7  03:26  8  02:11  6  01:44  8  03:25  9  03:09  7  01:03  2  02:11  6  02:01  6  00:27  8
                                                  00:10     01:30     00:23     00:35     00:26     00:17     00:42     02:09     00:18     00:28     00:31     01:31    -00:13    -00:23     00:08     00:17     00:42     00:28    -00:04     00:21     00:20     00:00   
 5. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:57:50 18:19:54   01:16  5  06:08 12  11:14 13  13:26 11  15:46 10  17:15 10  19:26 10  24:10  4  31:19  9  33:24  9  35:38  8  38:20  7  40:40  7  43:30  7  45:23  7  46:38  6  49:44  6  52:38  6  53:35  6  55:44  5  57:31  5  57:50  5 00:57:50
    1005 Briksnis SK               M35A           01:16  5  04:52 13  05:06 14  02:12  2  02:20  9  01:29  2  02:11  8  04:44  1  07:09 15  02:05  1  02:14 10  02:42  6  02:20 11  02:50  4  01:53  3  01:15  1  03:06  3  02:54  6  00:57  1  02:09  5  01:47  5  00:19  4
                                                 -00:16     02:18     02:03     00:04     00:41    -00:07     00:02    -00:18     05:11    -00:16     00:59     00:56     00:24    -00:59    -00:10    -00:12     00:23     00:13    -00:10     00:19     00:06    -00:08   
 6. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:58:59 17:19:00   00:59  1  03:36  1  06:17  1  08:32  1  10:43  1  12:38  2  14:30  1  23:47  3  29:04  8  31:48  6  35:10  7  40:15  8  41:12  8  44:57  8  46:36  8  47:51  8  50:22  8  52:48  7  53:53  7  56:32  6  58:43  7  58:59  6 00:58:59
    3182 Nr 82                     M35A           00:59  1  02:37  2  02:41  2  02:15  3  02:11  7  01:55  9  01:52  3  09:17 14  05:17 14  02:44  4  03:22 12  05:05 14  00:57  1  03:45  9  01:39  1  01:15  1  02:31  1  02:26  1  01:05  5  02:39 10  02:11  8  00:16  1
                                                 -00:33     00:03    -00:22     00:07     00:32     00:19    -00:17     04:15     03:19     00:23     02:07     03:19    -00:59    -00:04    -00:24    -00:12    -00:12    -00:15    -00:02     00:49     00:30    -00:11   
 7. Ģirts Goško               00:59:09 18:14:01   01:54 13  04:50  7  07:54  6  10:22  6  12:30  5  14:03  5  18:45  9  25:03  6  27:30  4  30:11  3  31:49  4  34:03  4  36:07  4  38:40  4  41:55  4  43:38  4  46:58  4  50:40  4  53:27  5  56:34  7  58:41  6  59:09  7 00:59:09
     293 IK Auseklis               M35A           01:54 13  02:56  6  03:04  6  02:28  5  02:08  6  01:33  3  04:42 16  06:18  6  02:27  4  02:41  3  01:38  5  02:14  5  02:04 10  02:33  2  03:15 15  01:43  7  03:20  6  03:42  9  02:47 15  03:07 13  02:07  7  00:28 10
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:01     00:20     00:29    -00:03     02:33     01:16     00:29     00:20     00:23     00:28     00:08    -01:16     01:12     00:16     00:37     01:01     01:40     01:17     00:26     00:01   
 8. Sandris Greilihs          01:07:41 16:25:33   02:00 14  05:23  8  10:06 10  13:09 10  18:20 12  20:33 12  22:49 12  30:11 11  33:05 11  36:15 10  38:08 10  40:56  9  43:17  9  48:26  9  50:56  9  52:44  9  56:06  9  60:55  9  62:10  9  64:45  8  67:19  8  67:41  8 01:07:41
     713 Emergn                    M35A           02:00 14  03:23  8  04:43 12  03:03 10  05:11 16  02:13 12  02:16  9  07:22  9  02:54  7  03:10  8  01:53  7  02:48  7  02:21 12  05:09 13  02:30  8  01:48  9  03:22  8  04:49 14  01:15 10  02:35  8  02:34 12  00:22  5
                                                  00:28     00:49     01:40     00:55     03:32     00:37     00:07     02:20     00:56     00:49     00:38     01:02     00:25     01:20     00:27     00:21     00:39     02:08     00:08     00:45     00:53    -00:05   
 9. Kristians Mednis          01:12:29 18:00:52   01:09  2  09:20 16  11:59 14  20:40 16  23:34 16  25:02 16  26:58 16  31:56 12  40:06 15  43:15 13  45:53 13  51:20 13  52:47 13  55:04 12  58:23 12  60:26 12  64:59 12  67:29 10  68:37 10  70:40  9  72:12  9  72:29  9 01:12:29
    1575 Kukurūzas                 M35A           01:09  2  08:11 16  02:39  1  08:41 16  02:54 13  01:28  1  01:56  4  04:58  2  08:10 16  03:09  7  02:38 11  05:27 15  01:27  4  02:17  1  03:19 16  02:03 10  04:33 13  02:30  2  01:08  8  02:03  3  01:32  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:23     05:37    -00:24     06:33     01:15    -00:08    -00:13    -00:04     06:12     00:48     01:23     03:41    -00:29    -01:32     01:16     00:36     01:50    -00:11     00:01     00:13    -00:09    -00:10   
10. Andris Mucenieks          01:15:06 19:27:07   01:14  4  04:03  3  06:55  2  09:15  2  11:03  3  12:47  3  15:34  4  25:31  7  27:52  5  32:31  7  34:24  6  36:26  6  38:08  6  42:44  6  45:20  6  46:55  7  50:13  7  53:05  8  54:08  8  72:30 11  74:48 10  75:06 10 01:15:06
     909 Kurmis                    M35A           01:14  4  02:49  4  02:52  3  02:20  4  01:48  2  01:44  6  02:47 12  09:57 15  02:21  3  04:39 14  01:53  7  02:02  4  01:42  6  04:36 12  02:36  9  01:35  6  03:18  4  02:52  5  01:03  2  18:22 15  02:18  9  00:18  3
                                                 -00:18     00:15    -00:11     00:12     00:09     00:08     00:38     04:55     00:23     02:18     00:38     00:16    -00:14     00:47     00:33     00:08     00:35     00:11    -00:04     16:32     00:37    -00:09   
11. Pēteris Apinis            01:15:57 16:45:37   02:01 15  06:05 11  10:13 11  13:47 12  16:09 11  18:09 11  20:39 11  27:52 10  32:21 10  36:41 11  38:53 11  43:07 10  45:34 10  49:45 10  52:39 10  54:42 10  60:24 10  68:06 12  69:38 12  73:03 12  75:29 12  75:57 11 01:15:57
    6060 OK Kāpa                   M35A           02:01 15  04:04 10  04:08 10  03:34 12  02:22 10  02:00 10  02:30 10  07:13  8  04:29 12  04:20 13  02:12  9  04:14 13  02:27 13  04:11 11  02:54 13  02:03 10  05:42 14  07:42 15  01:32 12  03:25 14  02:26 11  00:28 10
                                                  00:29     01:30     01:05     01:26     00:43     00:24     00:21     02:11     02:31     01:59     00:57     02:28     00:31     00:22     00:51     00:36     02:59     05:01     00:25     01:35     00:45     00:01   
12. Aigars Ūdris              01:16:01 17:18:15   01:51 12  06:11 13  11:08 12  16:24 13  21:18 15  23:57 15  26:32 13  33:54 13  36:54 12  41:03 12  45:47 12  49:08 12  51:11 11  54:16 11  57:16 11  59:30 11  63:48 11  67:57 11  69:19 11  71:57 10  74:51 11  76:01 12 01:16:01
     224 B&B                       M35A           01:51 12  04:20 12  04:57 13  05:16 15  04:54 15  02:39 15  02:35 11  07:22  9  03:00  8  04:09 11  04:44 14  03:21 12  02:03  9  03:05  6  03:00 14  02:14 12  04:18 12  04:09 10  01:22 11  02:38  9  02:54 15  01:10 15
                                                  00:19     01:46     01:54     03:08     03:15     01:03     00:26     02:20     01:02     01:48     03:29     01:35     00:07    -00:44     00:57     00:47     01:35     01:28     00:15     00:48     01:13     00:43   
13. Uģis Vismanis             01:22:21 17:30:59   01:21  6  04:32  6  08:50  7  11:40  7  13:59  7  16:00  7  18:09  5  25:34  8  28:37  7  32:36  8  37:09  9  47:19 11  52:03 12  63:13 13  65:51 13  68:10 13  71:28 13  76:02 13  77:13 13  79:31 13  81:53 13  82:21 13 01:22:21
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:21  6  03:11  7  04:18 11  02:50  9  02:19  8  02:01 11  02:09  6  07:25 11  03:03  9  03:59 10  04:33 13  10:10 16  04:44 16  11:10 14  02:38 10  02:19 16  03:18  4  04:34 13  01:11  9  02:18  7  02:22 10  00:28 10
                                                 -00:11     00:37     01:15     00:42     00:40     00:25     00:00     02:23     01:05     01:38     03:18     08:24     02:48     07:21     00:35     00:52     00:35     01:53     00:04     00:28     00:41     00:01   
14. Matīss Lakovics           01:35:17 18:06:52   01:43 10  07:42 14  14:00 15  18:27 14  21:13 13  23:31 13  26:34 14  34:51 14  38:11 13  43:17 14  50:25 14  53:16 14  56:34 14  73:52 14  76:32 14  78:50 14  82:49 14  87:15 14  89:05 14  91:58 14  94:47 14  95:17 14 01:35:17
     109                           M35A           01:43 10  05:59 14  06:18 15  04:27 13  02:46 12  02:18 13  03:03 15  08:17 12  03:20 11  05:06 16  07:08 15  02:51  8  03:18 15  17:18 15  02:40 11  02:18 14  03:59 10  04:26 11  01:50 14  02:53 11  02:49 14  00:30 13
                                                  00:11     03:25     03:15     02:19     01:07     00:42     00:54     03:15     01:22     02:45     05:53     01:05     01:22     13:29     00:37     00:51     01:16     01:45     00:43     01:03     01:08     00:03   
15. Ilga Zemņicka             01:35:28 18:06:49   01:46 11  07:47 15  14:05 16  18:32 15  21:15 14  23:37 14  26:36 15  34:58 15  38:16 14  43:19 15  50:30 15  53:25 15  56:36 15  74:00 15  76:41 15  78:57 15  82:57 15  87:27 15  89:13 15  92:08 15  94:52 15  95:28 15 01:35:28
    1629                           M35A           01:46 11  06:01 15  06:18 15  04:27 13  02:43 11  02:22 14  02:59 14  08:22 13  03:18 10  05:03 15  07:11 16  02:55  9  03:11 14  17:24 16  02:41 12  02:16 13  04:00 11  04:30 12  01:46 13  02:55 12  02:44 13  00:36 14
                                                  00:14     03:27     03:15     02:19     01:04     00:46     00:50     03:20     01:20     02:42     05:56     01:09     01:15     13:35     00:38     00:49     01:17     01:49     00:39     01:05     01:03     00:09   
    Ervīns Veics              DQ       18:28:35   02:26 16  05:50 10  09:11  8  12:21  9  14:21  9  16:07  8  18:09  5  65:36 16  70:05 16  74:18 16  75:47 16  79:01 16  80:28 16  83:19 16  85:36 16  87:54 16                                                             DQ
    1131                           M35A           02:26 16  03:24  9  03:21  8  03:10 11  02:00  4  01:46  7  02:02  5  47:27 16  04:29 12  04:13 12  01:29  3  03:14 10  01:27  4  02:51  5  02:17  7  02:18 14                                                            
                                                  00:54     00:50     00:18     01:02     00:21     00:10    -00:07     42:25     02:31     01:52     00:14     01:28    -00:29    -00:58     00:14     00:51                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:34     02:39     02:08     01:39     01:28     01:46     04:44     01:58     02:05     01:11     01:36     00:57     02:17     01:39     01:15     02:31     02:26     00:57     01:50     01:32     00:16   00:40:27

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Olivers Lebedoks          00:11:08 18:16:21   01:27  5  04:06  3  06:16  1  09:19  1  10:44  1  11:08  1 00:11:08
      12 OK Kurmis                 M10            01:27  5  02:39  3  02:10  1  03:03  1  01:25  6  00:24  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Andersone         00:11:34 18:57:25   01:21  3  03:54  1  06:21  2  10:13  2  11:14  2  11:34  2 00:11:34
    1272 OK Kurmis                 W12            01:21  3  02:33  1  02:27  2  03:52  8  01:01  2  00:20  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:06     00:17     00:49    -00:24    -00:04   
 3. Felicita Priedīte         00:12:12 17:20:51   01:13  1  04:44  5  07:21  4  10:55  4  11:51  4  12:12  3 00:12:12
      90 Auseklis                  W8             01:13  1  03:31  7  02:37  3  03:34  7  00:56  1  00:21  5
                                                 -00:14     00:52     00:27     00:31    -00:29    -00:03   
 4. Gustavs Ļašs              00:12:25 18:02:56   01:26  4  04:24  4  07:11  3  10:39  3  11:47  3  12:25  4 00:12:25
     904 Briksnis SK               SKOLIŅA        01:26  4  02:58  6  02:47  4  03:28  5  01:08  3  00:38 17
                                                 -00:01     00:19     00:37     00:25    -00:17     00:14   
 5. Kristofers Mežciems       00:19:34 16:18:12   02:37  6  07:50  6  12:46  8  17:23  6  19:08  7  19:34  5 00:19:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37  6  05:13 13  04:56 11  04:37 10  01:45 11  00:26  9
                                                  01:10     02:34     02:46     01:34     00:20     00:02   
 6. Kristians Sametis         00:19:36 16:18:08   02:43  8  07:51  8  12:46  8  17:32  8  19:05  5  19:36  6 00:19:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  8  05:08 10  04:55  9  04:46 12  01:33  7  00:31 13
                                                  01:16     02:29     02:45     01:43     00:08     00:07   
 7. Gustavs Jānis Bremmers    00:19:44 16:18:10   02:42  7  07:50  6  12:45  7  17:27  7  19:05  5  19:44  7 00:19:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:42  7  05:08 10  04:55  9  04:42 11  01:38 10  00:39 19
                                                  01:15     02:29     02:45     01:39     00:13     00:15   
 8. Haralds Sametis           00:20:17 16:17:31   03:14 19  08:17 10  13:20 10  16:41  5  19:41  8  20:17  8 00:20:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14 19  05:03  9  05:03 16  03:21  4  03:00 23  00:36 14
                                                  01:47     02:24     02:53     00:18     01:35     00:12   
 9. Elīza Andersone           00:20:32 18:57:21   02:58 15  08:07  9  12:09  5  18:05  9  20:11  9  20:32  9 00:20:32
     183 OK Kurmis                 W12            02:58 15  05:09 12  04:02  7  05:56 16  02:06 15  00:21  5
                                                  01:31     02:30     01:52     02:53     00:41    -00:03   
10. Hanna Lebedoka            00:21:19 18:57:06   03:16 21  08:29 11  12:29  6  18:47 10  20:35 10  21:19 10 00:21:19
       0 OK Kurmis                 SKOLIŅA        03:16 21  05:13 13  04:00  6  06:18 22  01:48 12  00:44 23
                                                  01:49     02:34     01:50     03:15     00:23     00:20   
11. Gustavs Akimovs           00:21:48 18:07:41   01:19  2  03:54  1  15:49 21  20:18 11  21:31 11  21:48 11 00:21:48
     352 OK Silva                  M10            01:19  2  02:35  2  11:55 25  04:29  9  01:13  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:04     09:45     01:26    -00:12    -00:07   
12. Alberts Birznieks         00:23:46 18:39:54   02:43  8  09:50 15  14:52 12  20:50 14  23:09 12  23:46 12 00:23:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  8  07:07 23  05:02 15  05:58 18  02:19 16  00:37 16
                                                  01:16     04:28     02:52     02:55     00:54     00:13   
13. Kristers Dzenis           00:23:47 18:39:48   03:09 18  10:09 22  15:17 20  21:44 21  23:19 15  23:47 13 00:23:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:09 18  07:00 17  05:08 19  06:27 23  01:35  9  00:28 10
                                                  01:42     04:21     02:58     03:24     00:10     00:04   
14. Marta Augšpure            00:23:49 18:39:49   02:57 13  10:00 20  14:32 11  21:29 20  23:21 17  23:49 14 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:57 13  07:03 20  04:32  8  06:57 24  01:52 14  00:28 10
                                                  01:30     04:24     02:22     03:54     00:27     00:04   
15. Mariss Laizāns            00:23:51 18:39:57   02:51 11  09:49 14  14:54 13  20:43 12  23:10 13  23:51 15 00:23:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:51 11  06:58 16  05:05 18  05:49 14  02:27 21  00:41 21
                                                  01:24     04:19     02:55     02:46     01:02     00:17   
16. Juris Villa               00:23:52 18:39:52   02:48 10  09:53 16  14:57 15  20:47 13  23:12 14  23:52 16 00:23:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:48 10  07:05 21  05:04 17  05:50 15  02:25 20  00:40 20
                                                  01:21     04:26     02:54     02:47     01:00     00:16   
17. Alberts Lauders           00:23:58 18:39:45   02:56 12  09:56 18  15:09 18  20:56 15  23:20 16  23:58 17 00:23:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:56 12  07:00 17  05:13 21  05:47 13  02:24 19  00:38 17
                                                  01:29     04:21     03:03     02:44     00:59     00:14   
18. Nora Branta               00:23:59 18:39:48   02:57 13  10:02 21  15:03 16  21:02 16  23:23 18  23:59 18 00:23:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:57 13  07:05 21  05:01 13  05:59 19  02:21 18  00:36 14
                                                  01:30     04:26     02:51     02:56     00:56     00:12   
19. Ričards Ripa              00:24:02 16:18:46   06:49 24  09:29 13  18:56 23  22:11 23  23:45 20  24:02 19 00:24:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:49 24  02:40  4  09:27 23  03:15  3  01:34  8  00:17  2
                                                  05:22     00:01     07:17     00:12     00:09    -00:07   
20. Lauris Putāns             00:24:06 16:18:45   06:43 23  09:25 12  18:55 22  22:03 22  23:52 22  24:06 20 00:24:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:43 23  02:42  5  09:30 24  03:08  2  01:49 13  00:14  1
                                                  05:16     00:03     07:20     00:05     00:24    -00:10   
21. Ralfs Slaide              00:24:15 18:39:48   03:14 19  09:54 17  14:55 14  21:07 18  23:45 20  24:15 21 00:24:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14 19  06:40 15  05:01 13  06:12 21  02:38 22  00:30 12
                                                  01:47     04:01     02:51     03:09     01:13     00:06   
22. Huberts Slaide            00:24:28 18:39:59   03:05 17  10:13 23  15:13 19  21:20 19  23:39 19  24:28 22 00:24:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05 17  07:08 24  05:00 12  06:07 20  02:19 16  00:49 24
                                                  01:38     04:29     02:50     03:04     00:54     00:25   
23. Ralfs Ozoliņš             00:24:46 18:39:55   02:58 15  09:59 19  15:07 17  21:03 17  24:05 23  24:46 23 00:24:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:58 15  07:01 19  05:08 19  05:56 16  03:02 24  00:41 21
                                                  01:31     04:22     02:58     02:53     01:37     00:17   
24. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:25:05 17:06:14   12:55 25  16:29 25  19:51 24  23:20 24  24:42 24  25:05 24 00:25:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        12:55 25  03:34  8  03:22  5  03:29  6  01:22  5  00:23  7
                                                  11:28     00:55     01:12     00:26    -00:03    -00:01   
25. Markuss Linušs            00:35:51 16:17:26   03:28 22  11:39 24  20:50 25  28:39 25  34:15 25  35:51 25 00:35:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:28 22  08:11 25  09:11 22  07:49 25  05:36 25  01:36 25
                                                  02:01     05:32     07:01     04:46     04:11     01:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     02:33     02:10     03:03     00:56     00:14   00:10:09

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Miķelsone          00:24:40 18:52:35   03:56  2  06:43  4  09:45  2  13:02  2  19:21  2  20:55  2  23:17  1  24:19  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:56  2  02:47  5  03:02  1  03:17  2  06:19  2  01:34  1  02:22  1  01:02  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:26:11 18:41:00   04:16  3  06:07  1  09:17  1  12:17  1  18:12  1  20:21  1  24:20  2  25:40  2  26:11  2 00:26:11
     738 RTU                       W21C           04:16  3  01:51  2  03:10  2  03:00  1  05:55  1  02:09  2  03:59  4  01:20  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:20    -00:56     00:08    -00:17    -00:24     00:35     01:37     00:18     00:10   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:28:09 16:14:37   03:52  1  06:08  2  10:09  3  13:46  3  21:31  3  24:04  3  27:04  3  27:52  3  28:09  3 00:28:09
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:52  1  02:16  3  04:01  3  03:37  3  07:45  3  02:33  3  03:00  3  00:48  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:31     00:59     00:20     01:26     00:59     00:38    -00:14    -00:04   
 4. Lūcija Epnere             00:34:35 17:34:52   05:11  4  06:25  3  10:52  4  15:00  4  26:42  4  29:38  4  32:28  4  33:26  4  34:35  4 00:34:35
     208 Auseklis                  W14            05:11  4  01:14  1  04:27  5  04:08  4  11:42  6  02:56  4  02:50  2  00:58  2  01:09  8
                                                  01:15    -01:33     01:25     00:51     05:23     01:22     00:28    -00:04     00:48   
 5. Ieva Eglīte               00:43:25 18:24:25   05:28  5  08:26  6  12:49  5  20:43  6  30:17  5  34:44  5  41:18  5  42:53  5  43:25  5 00:43:25
    1196                           W21C           05:28  5  02:58  7  04:23  4  07:54  7  09:34  4  04:27  6  06:34  9  01:35  5  00:32  5
                                                  01:32     00:11     01:21     04:37     03:15     02:53     04:12     00:33     00:11   
 6. Arno Līcis                00:46:26 18:35:55   10:04 10  12:53  9  17:46  7  23:06  7  34:34  7  37:57  6  43:07  6  45:14  6  46:26  6 00:46:26
    1939 Ozons                     M80            10:04 10  02:49  6  04:53  7  05:20  5  11:28  5  03:23  5  05:10  8  02:07  9  01:12  9
                                                  06:08     00:02     01:51     02:03     05:09     01:49     02:48     01:05     00:51   
 7. Zane Bergmane             01:02:32 18:34:42   06:01  6  08:18  5  13:00  6  19:20  5  32:15  6  55:02  8  60:05  7  61:54  7  62:32  7 01:02:32
     748                           W21C           06:01  6  02:17  4  04:42  6  06:20  6  12:55  7  22:47  8  05:03  7  01:49  7  00:38  6
                                                  02:05    -00:30     01:40     03:03     06:36     21:13     02:41     00:47     00:17   
 8. Anna Slaviņa              01:05:39 17:07:22   08:48  9  13:05 10  21:18 10  30:01  8  47:18  8  52:38  7  60:32  8  63:57  8  65:39  8 01:05:39
     777 MONA OK                   W80            08:48  9  04:17  9  08:13 10  08:43  8  17:17  8  05:20  7  07:54 10  03:25 10  01:42 10
                                                  04:52     01:30     05:11     05:26     10:58     03:46     05:32     02:23     01:21   
 9. Jēkabs Mednis             01:37:37 17:59:09   08:24  7  12:41  7  19:56  8  33:37  9  52:53  9  90:27  9  95:15  9  97:12  9  97:37  9 01:37:37
    1126 Kukurūzas                 M14            08:24  7  04:17  9  07:15  8  13:41  9  19:16  9  37:34 10  04:48  5  01:57  8  00:25  3
                                                  04:28     01:30     04:13     10:24     12:57     36:00     02:26     00:55     00:04   
10. Līga Kārkle               01:37:59 17:59:08   08:31  8  12:43  8  19:59  9  33:44 10  53:03 10  90:33 10  95:35 10  97:19 10  97:59 10 01:37:59
     784 Kukurūzas                 W21C           08:31  8  04:12  8  07:16  9  13:45 10  19:19 10  37:30  9  05:02  6  01:44  6  00:40  7
                                                  04:35     01:25     04:14     10:28     13:00     35:56     02:40     00:42     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     01:14     03:02     03:00     05:55     01:34     02:22     00:48     00:17   00:22:04

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:32:52 18:49:41   01:20  1  04:50  3  07:31  3  10:19  3  15:25  3  20:02  3  23:23  3  25:39  3  27:24  1  29:51  1  31:16  1  32:30  1  32:52  1 00:32:52
     209                           W50            01:20  1  03:30  5  02:41  3  02:48  2  05:06  5  04:37  3  03:21  3  02:16  3  01:45  1  02:27  3  01:25  2  01:14  5  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:34:07 17:46:44   01:22  2  04:32  1  07:04  1  09:55  1  14:50  1  19:40  1  23:03  1  25:04  1  28:01  2  30:19  2  31:59  2  33:50  2  34:07  2 00:34:07
     145 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:22  2  03:10  2  02:32  1  02:51  5  04:55  1  04:50  5  03:23  4  02:01  1  02:57 26  02:18  1  01:40  7  01:51 27  00:17  1
                                                  00:02    -00:20    -00:09     00:03    -00:11     00:13     00:02    -00:15     01:12    -00:09     00:15     00:37    -00:05   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:34:14 17:46:42   01:26  4  04:33  2  07:06  2  09:55  1  14:50  1  19:42  2  23:07  2  25:09  2  28:01  2  30:19  2  31:59  2  33:53  3  34:14  3 00:34:14
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:26  4  03:07  1  02:33  2  02:49  3  04:55  1  04:52  6  03:25  5  02:02  2  02:52 25  02:18  1  01:40  7  01:54 28  00:21  2
                                                  00:06    -00:23    -00:08     00:01    -00:11     00:15     00:04    -00:14     01:07    -00:09     00:15     00:40    -00:01   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:35:19 17:48:14   01:24  3  04:52  4  07:40  4  10:37  4  15:40  4  21:34  4  24:53  4  27:34  4  29:32  4  32:11  4  33:50  4  34:55  4  35:19  4 00:35:19
     516 Auseklis                  W50            01:24  3  03:28  4  02:48  6  02:57  7  05:03  4  05:54 14  03:19  2  02:41 10  01:58  4  02:39  5  01:39  6  01:05  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:07     00:09    -00:03     01:17    -00:02     00:25     00:13     00:12     00:14    -00:09     00:02   
 5. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:41 17:34:17   01:34  8  05:14  6  09:12 12  12:08  8  17:34  9  22:10  5  25:41  5  28:00  5  30:09  5  32:56  5  35:53  5  37:07  5  37:41  5 00:37:41
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            01:34  8  03:40  6  03:58 21  02:56  6  05:26  8  04:36  2  03:31  7  02:19  5  02:09 10  02:47  7  02:57 30  01:14  5  00:34 15
                                                  00:14     00:10     01:17     00:08     00:20    -00:01     00:10     00:03     00:24     00:20     01:32     00:00     00:12   
 6. Uldis Alksnis             00:38:03 18:02:47   01:32  7  06:35 17  09:34 15  12:35 12  18:21 11  23:00  6  26:38  6  29:32  6  31:32  6  34:37  6  36:13  6  37:25  6  38:03  6 00:38:03
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:32  7  05:03 25  02:59  9  03:01  8  05:46 11  04:39  4  03:38 11  02:54 13  02:00  5  03:05 12  01:36  3  01:12  4  00:38 24
                                                  00:12     01:33     00:18     00:13     00:40     00:02     00:17     00:38     00:15     00:38     00:11    -00:02     00:16   
 7. Rita Laudere              00:38:29 17:56:42   01:41 13  05:30  9  08:22  6  11:47  7  17:13  7  23:55  7  27:30  7  29:52  7  32:08  7  35:04  7  36:53  7  37:53  7  38:29  7 00:38:29
       4 Arhitekti                 OPEN2          01:41 13  03:49 11  02:52  7  03:25 12  05:26  8  06:42 18  03:35  8  02:22  7  02:16 13  02:56  9  01:49 13  01:00  1  00:36 21
                                                  00:21     00:19     00:11     00:37     00:20     02:05     00:14     00:06     00:31     00:29     00:24    -00:14     00:14   
 8. Inta Brūna                00:40:38 17:37:26   01:26  4  06:45 19  09:28 14  12:13 10  17:39 10  26:38 14  29:41 10  33:21 12  35:14 11  37:42  8  39:05  8  40:15  8  40:38  8 00:40:38
     775 individuāli               W60            01:26  4  05:19 27  02:43  5  02:45  1  05:26  8  08:59 25  03:03  1  03:40 27  01:53  3  02:28  4  01:23  1  01:10  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:06     01:49     00:02    -00:03     00:20     04:22    -00:18     01:24     00:08     00:01    -00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Agnese Bahmane            00:41:11 17:44:57   01:43 14  05:37 13  09:03 10  12:30 11  19:04 12  25:55 10  30:00 12  32:38 10  34:44  9  37:49 10  39:27  9  40:43  9  41:11  9 00:41:11
    1080                           W40B           01:43 14  03:54 12  03:26 13  03:27 13  06:34 17  06:51 19  04:05 14  02:38  8  02:06  8  03:05 12  01:38  5  01:16  7  00:28 10
                                                  00:23     00:24     00:45     00:39     01:28     02:14     00:44     00:22     00:21     00:38     00:13     00:02     00:06   
10. Līga Puriņa               00:41:32 17:44:12   01:40 11  05:47 14  09:19 13  13:01 14  19:27 14  25:47  9  29:45 11  32:44 11  35:10 10  38:08 11  39:44 10  41:05 10  41:32 10 00:41:32
    1163                           W50            01:40 11  04:07 15  03:32 17  03:42 16  06:26 16  06:20 16  03:58 13  02:59 15  02:26 19  02:58 10  01:36  3  01:21 14  00:27  7
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:51     00:54     01:20     01:43     00:37     00:43     00:41     00:31     00:11     00:07     00:05   
11. Ruta Kukka                00:41:56 16:14:36   01:31  6  05:16  7  08:36  8  11:26  6  16:44  6  26:42 15  30:10 13  32:29  9  34:41  8  37:47  9  39:55 11  41:17 11  41:56 11 00:41:56
     501 KĀPA                      W70            01:31  6  03:45  8  03:20 12  02:50  4  05:18  6  09:58 29  03:28  6  02:19  5  02:12 11  03:06 14  02:08 22  01:22 17  00:39 25
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:39     00:02     00:12     05:21     00:07     00:03     00:27     00:39     00:43     00:08     00:17   
12. Ginta Sniķere             00:43:52 18:37:32   01:46 17  05:32 11  08:29  7  13:05 15  21:03 17  26:00 13  29:35  9  31:51  8  36:01 13  40:19 12  42:08 12  43:25 12  43:52 12 00:43:52
    1094                           W65            01:46 17  03:46  9  02:57  8  04:36 26  07:58 21  04:57  7  03:35  8  02:16  3  04:10 30  04:18 29  01:49 13  01:17 10  00:27  7
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:16     01:48     02:52     00:20     00:14     00:00     02:25     01:51     00:24     00:03     00:05   
13. Ilze Tāse                 00:44:27 17:05:47   01:40 11  05:52 16  09:04 11  12:50 13  25:35 27  29:43 19  33:35 18  36:15 16  38:06 14  40:54 13  42:39 13  43:55 13  44:27 13 00:44:27
     676 Bērnu slimn               W60            01:40 11  04:12 16  03:12 10  03:46 17  12:45 30  04:08  1  03:52 12  02:40  9  01:51  2  02:48  8  01:45 10  01:16  7  00:32 12
                                                  00:20     00:42     00:31     00:58     07:39    -00:29     00:31     00:24     00:06     00:21     00:20     00:02     00:10   
14. Linda Meļķerte            00:45:04 16:56:55   01:35  9  05:31 10  08:46  9  12:09  9  17:30  8  25:56 11  29:31  8  33:52 13  35:58 12  41:17 14  43:08 14  44:29 14  45:04 14 00:45:04
     366                           W55            01:35  9  03:56 13  03:15 11  03:23 11  05:21  7  08:26 23  03:35  8  04:21 31  02:06  8  05:19 33  01:51 15  01:21 14  00:35 18
                                                  00:15     00:26     00:34     00:35     00:15     03:49     00:14     02:05     00:21     02:52     00:26     00:07     00:13   
15. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:45:57 16:35:39   02:09 25  08:29 31  12:33 29  16:37 29  22:56 21  28:13 17  32:52 16  35:50 15  38:12 15  41:33 15  43:38 15  45:13 15  45:57 15 00:45:57
     128 Fonons                    M75            02:09 25  06:20 31  04:04 22  04:04 23  06:19 13  05:17 10  04:39 21  02:58 14  02:22 17  03:21 20  02:05 19  01:35 22  00:44 28
                                                  00:49     02:50     01:23     01:16     01:13     00:40     01:18     00:42     00:37     00:54     00:40     00:21     00:22   
16. Ilze Laure                00:46:10 17:39:38   02:09 25  07:05 25  10:50 23  15:09 23  22:26 20  28:58 18  33:08 17  36:28 17  38:45 16  41:57 16  44:02 16  45:26 16  46:10 16 00:46:10
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:09 25  04:56 24  03:45 19  04:19 24  07:17 19  06:32 17  04:10 15  03:20 23  02:17 15  03:12 16  02:05 19  01:24 19  00:44 28
                                                  00:49     01:26     01:04     01:31     02:11     01:55     00:49     01:04     00:32     00:45     00:40     00:10     00:22   
17. Antra Āriņa               00:46:30 16:18:24   01:59 21  06:46 21  10:37 22  14:36 22  22:06 19  27:32 16  32:04 15  36:53 19  39:18 18  42:36 17  44:33 17  45:53 17  46:30 17 00:46:30
     280                           W65            01:59 21  04:47 21  03:51 20  03:59 21  07:30 20  05:26 11  04:32 18  04:49 33  02:25 18  03:18 18  01:57 16  01:20 13  00:37 23
                                                  00:39     01:17     01:10     01:11     02:24     00:49     01:11     02:33     00:40     00:51     00:32     00:06     00:15   
18. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:47:28 16:44:22   02:05 23  06:45 19  10:23 21  14:04 21  20:40 16  30:16 21  34:34 20  37:45 20  40:19 20  43:28 18  45:36 19  46:57 18  47:28 18 00:47:28
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:05 23  04:40 18  03:38 18  03:41 15  06:36 18  09:36 27  04:18 16  03:11 18  02:34 22  03:09 15  02:08 22  01:21 14  00:31 11
                                                  00:45     01:10     00:57     00:53     01:30     04:59     00:57     00:55     00:49     00:42     00:43     00:07     00:09   
19. Baiba Freimane            00:47:52 15:55:11   02:11 28  06:54 23  10:21 20  13:55 18  20:17 15  25:56 11  34:01 19  36:50 18  38:54 17  43:52 20  46:07 20  47:25 19  47:52 19 00:47:52
     488 RAK                       W60            02:11 28  04:43 19  03:27 14  03:34 14  06:22 14  05:39 12  08:05 33  02:49 11  02:04  7  04:58 32  02:15 26  01:18 11  00:27  7
                                                  00:51     01:13     00:46     00:46     01:16     01:02     04:44     00:33     00:19     02:31     00:50     00:04     00:05   
20. Inese Miķelsone           00:49:47 18:18:58   01:49 18  05:36 12  10:10 19  13:26 17  21:53 18  29:45 20  35:23 21  38:40 21  40:56 21  44:16 21  47:50 21  49:12 20  49:47 20 00:49:47
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:49 18  03:47 10  04:34 28  03:16 10  08:27 24  07:52 21  05:38 25  03:17 22  02:16 13  03:20 19  03:34 33  01:22 17  00:35 18
                                                  00:29     00:17     01:53     00:28     03:21     03:15     02:17     01:01     00:31     00:53     02:09     00:08     00:13   
21. Agnese Staģe              00:50:42 18:11:13   01:37 10  05:21  8  09:35 16  13:25 16  19:17 13  24:27  8  30:57 14  33:56 14  40:18 19  43:30 19  45:13 18  50:16 21  50:42 21 00:50:42
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:37 10  03:44  7  04:14 26  03:50 19  05:52 12  05:10  8  06:30 32  02:59 15  06:22 32  03:12 16  01:43  9  05:03 33  00:26  6
                                                  00:17     00:14     01:33     01:02     00:46     00:33     03:09     00:43     04:37     00:45     00:18     03:49     00:04   
22. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:50:57 18:22:44   01:44 16  05:49 15  09:59 17  14:00 20  24:22 23  30:27 22  35:44 22  40:00 22  43:15 22  46:45 22  48:59 22  50:23 22  50:57 22 00:50:57
     328 Alnis                     W60            01:44 16  04:05 14  04:10 23  04:01 22  10:22 29  06:05 15  05:17 24  04:16 30  03:15 29  03:30 23  02:14 25  01:24 19  00:34 15
                                                  00:24     00:35     01:29     01:13     05:16     01:28     01:56     02:00     01:30     01:03     00:49     00:10     00:12   
23. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:52:12 18:17:16   02:16 29  07:02 24  11:43 26  15:38 24  23:49 22  31:41 23  37:37 23  41:47 23  44:21 23  47:57 23  50:09 23  51:38 23  52:12 23 00:52:12
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:16 29  04:46 20  04:41 31  03:55 20  08:11 23  07:52 21  05:56 26  04:10 29  02:34 22  03:36 24  02:12 24  01:29 21  00:34 15
                                                  00:56     01:16     02:00     01:07     03:05     03:15     02:35     01:54     00:49     01:09     00:47     00:15     00:12   
24. Marita Lapa               00:52:56 17:31:23   02:09 25  06:38 18  10:09 18  13:56 19  30:44 30  36:30 24  41:06 24  44:19 24  46:33 24  49:19 24  51:06 24  52:24 24  52:56 24 00:52:56
    1237                           W50            02:09 25  04:29 17  03:31 16  03:47 18  16:48 32  05:46 13  04:36 20  03:13 20  02:14 12  02:46  6  01:47 11  01:18 11  00:32 12
                                                  00:49     00:59     00:50     00:59     11:42     01:09     01:15     00:57     00:29     00:19     00:22     00:04     00:10   
25. Aina Prindule             00:57:39 17:31:48   02:04 22  06:53 22  11:25 25  16:22 25  29:42 29  38:08 26  43:00 25  46:13 25  48:42 25  52:05 25  54:07 25  57:03 25  57:39 25 00:57:39
      57 Auseklis                  W60            02:04 22  04:49 22  04:32 27  04:57 29  13:20 31  08:26 23  04:52 23  03:13 20  02:29 20  03:23 21  02:02 17  02:56 32  00:36 21
                                                  00:44     01:19     01:51     02:09     08:14     03:49     01:31     00:57     00:44     00:56     00:37     01:42     00:14   
26. Indra Česnauska           00:59:51 16:49:28   02:07 24  07:42 28  11:53 28  16:31 28  24:36 24  37:20 25  43:22 26  46:46 26  51:05 26  54:53 26  56:59 26  58:35 26  59:51 26 00:59:51
    1502 Auseklis                  W45B           02:07 24  05:35 28  04:11 24  04:38 27  08:05 22  12:44 30  06:02 28  03:24 24  04:19 31  03:48 26  02:06 21  01:36 23  01:16 33
                                                  00:47     02:05     01:30     01:50     02:59     08:07     02:41     01:08     02:34     01:21     00:41     00:22     00:54   
27. Ilze Gilla                01:01:47 18:11:59   02:56 33  09:59 32  15:05 31  20:24 30  28:55 28  38:15 27  44:21 27  48:17 27  51:20 27  55:52 27  58:36 27  60:57 27  61:47 27 01:01:47
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:56 33  07:03 32  05:06 32  05:19 31  08:31 25  09:20 26  06:06 29  03:56 28  03:03 27  04:32 30  02:44 28  02:21 29  00:50 31
                                                  01:36     03:33     02:25     02:31     03:25     04:43     02:45     01:40     01:18     02:05     01:19     01:07     00:28   
28. Rota Šņuka                01:02:31 18:04:01   01:43 14  07:45 29  11:12 24  16:22 25  24:59 25  44:57 29  49:27 29  52:16 29  54:35 29  58:01 29  60:03 28  61:40 28  62:31 28 01:02:31
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:43 14  06:02 30  03:27 14  05:10 30  08:37 26  19:58 31  04:30 17  02:49 11  02:19 16  03:26 22  02:02 17  01:37 24  00:51 32
                                                  00:23     02:32     00:46     02:22     03:31     15:21     01:09     00:33     00:34     00:59     00:37     00:23     00:29   
29. Irina Stupāne             01:04:09 16:20:41   02:37 32  08:26 30  13:00 30  32:00 32  38:24 31  43:38 28  48:28 28  51:40 28  54:11 28  57:53 28  60:52 29  63:28 29  64:09 29 01:04:09
    1053                           W65            02:37 32  05:49 29  04:34 28  19:00 32  06:24 15  05:14  9  04:50 22  03:12 19  02:31 21  03:42 25  02:59 31  02:36 31  00:41 27
                                                  01:17     02:19     01:53     16:12     01:18     00:37     01:29     00:56     00:46     01:15     01:34     01:22     00:19   
29. Ervīns Česnauskas         01:04:09 16:46:31   01:51 19  05:13  5  07:54  5  11:05  5  16:04  5  47:50 30  52:22 30  55:27 30  57:27 30  60:26 30  62:14 30  63:30 30  64:09 29 01:04:09
    1500 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:51 19  03:22  3  02:41  3  03:11  9  04:59  3  31:46 32  04:32 18  03:05 17  02:00  5  02:59 11  01:48 12  01:16  7  00:39 25
                                                  00:31    -00:08     00:00     00:23    -00:07     27:09     01:11     00:49     00:15     00:32     00:23     00:02     00:17   
31. Gunta Vilciņa             01:14:08 18:02:17   02:32 31  11:03 33  15:14 32  35:04 33  44:07 32  51:16 31  57:15 31  60:46 31  63:49 31  67:48 31  71:08 31  73:36 31  74:08 31 01:14:08
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:32 31  08:31 33  04:11 24  19:50 33  09:03 28  07:09 20  05:59 27  03:31 25  03:03 27  03:59 28  03:20 32  02:28 30  00:32 12
                                                  01:12     05:01     01:30     17:02     03:57     02:32     02:38     01:15     01:18     01:32     01:55     01:14     00:10   
32. Aija Andersone            01:25:11 17:45:07   02:22 30  07:15 27  11:51 27  16:30 27  25:24 26  63:38 33  70:02 33  73:40 33  76:26 32  80:15 32  82:45 32  84:25 32  85:11 32 01:25:11
     202 Fonons                    W75            02:22 30  04:53 23  04:36 30  04:39 28  08:54 27  38:14 33  06:24 31  03:38 26  02:46 24  03:49 27  02:30 27  01:40 25  00:46 30
                                                  01:02     01:23     01:55     01:51     03:48     33:37     03:03     01:22     01:01     01:22     01:05     00:26     00:24   
33. Anfiza Kraze              01:33:35 16:04:31   01:53 20  07:05 25  25:44 33  30:08 31  51:09 33  60:45 32  66:59 32  71:36 32  83:45 33  88:25 33  91:12 33  93:00 33  93:35 33 01:33:35
     140 Auseklis                  W70            01:53 20  05:12 26  18:39 33  04:24 25  21:01 33  09:36 27  06:14 30  04:37 32  12:09 33  04:40 31  02:47 29  01:48 26  00:35 18
                                                  00:33     01:42     15:58     01:36     15:55     04:59     02:53     02:21     10:24     02:13     01:22     00:34     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     03:07     02:32     02:45     04:55     04:08     03:03     02:01     01:45     02:18     01:23     01:00     00:17   00:30:34

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:32:08 16:23:54   01:11  1  03:00  1  04:05  1  06:04  1  08:48  1  12:48  1  15:57  1  19:02  1  21:05  1  24:00  1  26:52  1  27:50  1  29:49  1  31:01  1  31:49  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:11  1  01:49  1  01:05  1  01:59  1  02:44  1  04:00  1  03:09  3  03:05  6  02:03  1  02:55  1  02:52  2  00:58  2  01:59  1  01:12 11  00:48  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:59 17:39:59   01:30 11  03:43  5  05:00  5  07:21  5  10:34  4  14:50  2  18:08  2  22:28  3  24:49  2  28:19  2  31:51  2  33:01  2  35:20  2  36:31  2  37:35  2  37:59  2 00:37:59
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W45A           01:30 11  02:13  3  01:17  6  02:21  4  03:13  5  04:16  2  03:18  4  04:20 15  02:21  5  03:30  4  03:32 13  01:10 11  02:19  3  01:11  9  01:04 18  00:24  9
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:12     00:22     00:29     00:16     00:09     01:15     00:18     00:35     00:40     00:12     00:20    -00:01     00:16     00:05   
 3. Liene Zemīte              00:39:51 18:29:29   01:35 13  04:11 11  05:40 10  08:19 10  11:37  8  16:20  5  20:25  5  23:26  5  26:17  3  30:21  3  33:50  3  34:56  3  37:22  3  38:29  3  39:26  3  39:51  3 00:39:51
     195 Zemīši                    W45A           01:35 13  02:36 14  01:29 17  02:39 12  03:18  8  04:43  6  04:05 12  03:01  4  02:51 20  04:04 10  03:29 11  01:06  6  02:26 11  01:07  2  00:57  9  00:25 12
                                                  00:24     00:47     00:24     00:40     00:34     00:43     00:56    -00:04     00:48     01:09     00:37     00:08     00:27    -00:05     00:09     00:06   
 4. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:41:02 17:44:01   01:23  6  03:36  4  04:49  3  07:06  3  10:21  3  15:23  3  18:47  3  21:46  2  27:42  6  31:07  4  34:38  4  36:02  4  38:25  4  39:36  4  40:31  4  41:02  4 00:41:02
      19 OK FONONS                 M70            01:23  6  02:13  3  01:13  3  02:17  3  03:15  6  05:02 10  03:24  5  02:59  2  05:56 36  03:25  3  03:31 12  01:24 23  02:23  6  01:11  9  00:55  6  00:31 23
                                                  00:12     00:24     00:08     00:18     00:31     01:02     00:15    -00:06     03:53     00:30     00:39     00:26     00:24    -00:01     00:07     00:12   
 5. Liene Zemīte              00:41:54 18:27:22   01:22  5  04:27 16  06:07 18  09:00 16  12:12 13  16:43  6  20:47  6  23:25  4  26:33  4  32:20  6  35:48  5  36:48  5  39:21  5  40:27  5  41:27  5  41:54  5 00:41:54
     509                           W45A           01:22  5  03:05 26  01:40 26  02:53 17  03:12  4  04:31  4  04:04 11  02:38  1  03:08 22  05:47 29  03:28 10  01:00  3  02:33 13  01:06  1  01:00 14  00:27 15
                                                  00:11     01:16     00:35     00:54     00:28     00:31     00:55    -00:27     01:05     02:52     00:36     00:02     00:34    -00:06     00:12     00:08   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:42:21 16:33:50   02:44 36  05:06 24  06:51 25  09:26 20  12:45 15  17:17  7  21:34  7  24:56  6  27:30  5  31:47  5  35:51  6  37:02  6  39:32  6  40:42  6  41:50  6  42:21  6 00:42:21
    1456 Ziemeļkurzeme             OPEN3          02:44 36  02:22  8  01:45 29  02:35  9  03:19  9  04:32  5  04:17 15  03:22  8  02:34  9  04:17 12  04:04 26  01:11 14  02:30 12  01:10  7  01:08 21  00:31 23
                                                  01:33     00:33     00:40     00:36     00:35     00:32     01:08     00:17     00:31     01:22     01:12     00:13     00:31    -00:02     00:20     00:12   
 7. Ilze Zvirbule             00:43:50 17:47:42   01:38 16  04:15 14  05:40 10  08:20 11  11:59 12  20:56 20  24:26 16  27:49 11  30:22 10  34:24  7  37:38  7  38:44  7  41:09  7  42:27  7  43:25  7  43:50  7 00:43:50
     636                           W45A           01:38 16  02:37 15  01:25 14  02:40 14  03:39 18  08:57 28  03:30  6  03:23  9  02:33  8  04:02  7  03:14  5  01:06  6  02:25  7  01:18 21  00:58 11  00:25 12
                                                  00:27     00:48     00:20     00:41     00:55     04:57     00:21     00:18     00:30     01:07     00:22     00:08     00:26     00:06     00:10     00:06   
 8. Ineta Laizāne             00:44:30 18:31:37   01:57 26  05:01 23  06:40 22  09:33 22  13:15 19  18:03  9  23:02 12  27:00  8  30:52 11  34:54  9  38:28  9  39:41  9  42:00  8  43:07  8  44:07  8  44:30  8 00:44:30
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           01:57 26  03:04 25  01:39 25  02:53 17  03:42 20  04:48  8  04:59 27  03:58 11  03:52 29  04:02  7  03:34 14  01:13 16  02:19  3  01:07  2  01:00 14  00:23  5
                                                  00:46     01:15     00:34     00:54     00:58     00:48     01:50     00:53     01:49     01:07     00:42     00:15     00:20    -00:05     00:12     00:04   
 9. Kristiāna Brence          00:44:57 15:58:33   02:00 27  04:44 20  06:14 20  09:08 19  12:43 14  17:28  8  25:13 19  28:13 13  30:58 13  35:01 10  38:20  8  39:33  8  42:25  9  43:40  9  44:34  9  44:57  9 00:44:57
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:00 27  02:44 19  01:30 19  02:54 19  03:35 17  04:45  7  07:45 37  03:00  3  02:45 15  04:03  9  03:19  8  01:13 16  02:52 20  01:15 15  00:54  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:49     00:55     00:25     00:55     00:51     00:45     04:36    -00:05     00:42     01:08     00:27     00:15     00:53     00:03     00:06     00:04   
10. Gunta Lebedoka            00:45:34 18:30:40   01:36 14  04:01  8  05:27  9  08:03  9  11:50 10  18:04 11  22:38  9  26:51  7  29:30  7  35:14 11  38:50 10  40:37 10  43:02 11  44:15 10  45:10 10  45:34 10 00:45:34
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:36 14  02:25 10  01:26 15  02:36 10  03:47 22  06:14 19  04:34 19  04:13 14  02:39 12  05:44 27  03:36 16  01:47 32  02:25  7  01:13 13  00:55  6  00:24  9
                                                  00:25     00:36     00:21     00:37     01:03     02:14     01:25     01:08     00:36     02:49     00:44     00:49     00:26     00:01     00:07     00:05   
11. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:00 17:51:14   01:11  1  03:11  2  04:18  2  06:18  2  09:11  2  20:45 19  23:47 14  29:07 16  31:27 15  34:27  8  39:49 14  40:44 12  42:56 10  44:39 11  45:30 11  46:00 11 00:46:00
     223 Kurmis                    M60            01:11  1  02:00  2  01:07  2  02:00  2  02:53  2  11:34 31  03:02  1  05:20 23  02:20  4  03:00  2  05:22 30  00:55  1  02:12  2  01:43 35  00:51  2  00:30 21
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:02     00:01     00:09     07:34    -00:07     02:15     00:17     00:05     02:30    -00:03     00:13     00:31     00:03     00:11   
12. Liene Zaperecka           00:46:20 16:52:48   01:26  8  06:39 36  07:59 32  11:18 28  14:47 23  20:38 18  25:12 18  28:40 14  31:24 14  35:55 14  39:43 13  40:53 14  43:30 13  44:43 13  45:56 13  46:20 12 00:46:20
      61 Indiv                     W40A           01:26  8  05:13 37  01:20  7  03:19 24  03:29 13  05:51 17  04:34 19  03:28 10  02:44 14  04:31 16  03:48 20  01:10 11  02:37 14  01:13 13  01:13 27  00:24  9
                                                  00:15     03:24     00:15     01:20     00:45     01:51     01:25     00:23     00:41     01:36     00:56     00:12     00:38     00:01     00:25     00:05   
13. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:46:25 18:30:38   01:40 18  04:13 12  05:41 12  08:24 12  11:58 11  18:13 12  22:50 10  27:01  9  29:46  8  35:22 12  39:12 11  40:43 11  43:23 12  44:42 12  45:49 12  46:25 13 00:46:25
    1023 OK Kurmis                 W21B           01:40 18  02:33 13  01:28 16  02:43 16  03:34 16  06:15 20  04:37 21  04:11 13  02:45 15  05:36 26  03:50 22  01:31 26  02:40 15  01:19 22  01:07 19  00:36 31
                                                  00:29     00:44     00:23     00:44     00:50     02:15     01:28     01:06     00:42     02:41     00:58     00:33     00:41     00:07     00:19     00:17   
14. Anna Andersone            00:46:42 18:55:55   02:02 28  05:12 28  06:44 23  09:45 23  13:26 20  18:56 16  23:05 13  27:43 10  30:54 12  35:35 13  39:24 12  40:49 13  43:37 14  44:54 14  46:05 14  46:42 14 00:46:42
    1981 OK Kurmis                 W35B           02:02 28  03:10 27  01:32 20  03:01 21  03:41 19  05:30 13  04:09 13  04:38 18  03:11 24  04:41 18  03:49 21  01:25 24  02:48 18  01:17 19  01:11 24  00:37 33
                                                  00:51     01:21     00:27     01:02     00:57     01:30     01:00     01:33     01:08     01:46     00:57     00:27     00:49     00:05     00:23     00:18   
15. Patriks Freimanis         00:48:04 17:43:15   01:43 21  04:01  8  05:22  6  07:56  8  11:15  7  20:04 17  27:44 23  32:04 20  34:18 19  38:37 18  41:45 18  42:54 18  45:19 15  46:35 16  47:42 15  48:04 15 00:48:04
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:43 21  02:18  7  01:21  9  02:34  8  03:19  9  08:49 27  07:40 36  04:20 15  02:14  3  04:19 14  03:08  3  01:09 10  02:25  7  01:16 17  01:07 19  00:22  4
                                                  00:32     00:29     00:16     00:35     00:35     04:49     04:31     01:15     00:11     01:24     00:16     00:11     00:26     00:04     00:19     00:03   
16. Kristīne Kadaša           00:48:15 18:20:48   01:18  4  03:34  3  04:56  4  07:20  4  10:50  6  18:23 13  22:05  8  27:49 11  30:11  9  39:02 20  42:15 19  43:25 19  45:45 18  46:53 18  47:48 17  48:15 16 00:48:15
     767 Eko O                     W40A           01:18  4  02:16  5  01:22 11  02:24  6  03:30 14  07:33 25  03:42  8  05:44 26  02:22  6  08:51 34  03:13  4  01:10 11  02:20  5  01:08  4  00:55  6  00:27 15
                                                  00:07     00:27     00:17     00:25     00:46     03:33     00:33     02:39     00:19     05:56     00:21     00:12     00:21    -00:04     00:07     00:08   
17. Antra Skujeniece          00:48:16 18:28:55   02:28 33  05:11 25  06:45 24  09:59 24  13:29 21  18:48 14  24:15 15  28:53 15  31:41 16  37:07 16  40:52 17  42:11 15  45:24 17  46:39 17  47:47 16  48:16 17 00:48:16
      83 Ozons                     W35B           02:28 33  02:43 17  01:34 22  03:14 23  03:30 14  05:19 12  05:27 29  04:38 18  02:48 18  05:26 24  03:45 18  01:19 20  03:13 25  01:15 15  01:08 21  00:29 20
                                                  01:17     00:54     00:29     01:15     00:46     01:19     02:18     01:33     00:45     02:31     00:53     00:21     01:14     00:03     00:20     00:10   
18. Valdis Stupāns            00:48:33 16:29:00   01:28  9  04:26 15  06:00 15  09:27 21  13:11 18  18:03  9  22:56 11  29:39 17  32:29 17  36:52 15  40:37 15  42:36 17  45:20 16  46:30 15  48:10 18  48:33 18 00:48:33
    1054                           M65            01:28  9  02:58 24  01:34 22  03:27 28  03:44 21  04:52  9  04:53 24  06:43 30  02:50 19  04:23 15  03:45 18  01:59 34  02:44 17  01:10  7  01:40 37  00:23  5
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:29     01:28     01:00     00:52     01:44     03:38     00:47     01:28     00:53     01:01     00:45    -00:02     00:52     00:04   
19. Jānis Eglītis             00:49:06 18:13:26   01:28  9  03:59  7  05:22  6  07:43  6  10:47  5  22:58 22  26:04 20  31:10 18  33:13 18  38:03 17  40:47 16  42:30 16  46:26 19  47:35 19  48:47 19  49:06 19 00:49:06
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:28  9  02:31 12  01:23 12  02:21  4  03:04  3  12:11 33  03:06  2  05:06 22  02:03  1  04:50 20  02:44  1  01:43 31  03:56 36  01:09  5  01:12 26  00:19  1
                                                  00:17     00:42     00:18     00:22     00:20     08:11    -00:03     02:01     00:00     01:55    -00:08     00:45     01:57    -00:03     00:24     00:00   
20. Uldis Brūns               00:49:56 17:41:47   01:42 20  04:34 19  06:07 18  08:46 15  12:50 16  24:37 28  30:50 27  33:53 23  36:24 22  40:29 22  43:44 21  44:50 21  47:15 21  48:31 21  49:30 20  49:56 20 00:49:56
      64 Eko-O                     M65            01:42 20  02:52 21  01:33 21  02:39 12  04:04 25  11:47 32  06:13 34  03:03  5  02:31  7  04:05 11  03:15  6  01:06  6  02:25  7  01:16 17  00:59 13  00:26 14
                                                  00:31     01:03     00:28     00:40     01:20     07:47     03:04    -00:02     00:28     01:10     00:23     00:08     00:26     00:04     00:11     00:07   
21. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:50:12 16:49:56   02:56 37  05:51 32  07:32 29  10:33 27  16:30 28  21:41 21  26:21 21  31:21 19  34:21 20  38:38 19  42:40 20  43:56 20  46:44 20  48:08 20  49:36 21  50:12 21 00:50:12
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:56 37  02:55 22  01:41 28  03:01 21  05:57 28  05:11 11  04:40 22  05:00 21  03:00 21  04:17 12  04:02 25  01:16 18  02:48 18  01:24 27  01:28 34  00:36 31
                                                  01:45     01:06     00:36     01:02     03:13     01:11     01:31     01:55     00:57     01:22     01:10     00:18     00:49     00:12     00:40     00:17   
22. Vilis Livdāns             00:54:00 17:21:06   01:37 15  05:43 29  07:29 28  11:23 29  15:56 26  23:16 25  27:33 22  33:32 22  36:45 23  41:38 23  45:28 22  47:30 22  50:47 22  52:14 22  53:17 22  54:00 22 00:54:00
    3062 Alnis                     OPEN3          01:37 15  04:06 36  01:46 30  03:54 34  04:33 26  07:20 24  04:17 15  05:59 27  03:13 26  04:53 21  03:50 22  02:02 36  03:17 27  01:27 28  01:03 17  00:43 35
                                                  00:26     02:17     00:41     01:55     01:49     03:20     01:08     02:54     01:10     01:58     00:58     01:04     01:18     00:15     00:15     00:24   
23. Dace Goško                00:55:35 18:13:47   01:47 24  04:30 18  06:04 16  09:03 17  16:06 27  23:07 23  28:05 24  35:08 26  37:45 24  42:52 24  48:33 23  49:45 23  52:58 23  54:10 23  55:08 23  55:35 23 00:55:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           01:47 24  02:43 17  01:34 22  02:59 20  07:03 30  07:01 23  04:58 25  07:03 31  02:37 11  05:07 23  05:41 31  01:12 15  03:13 25  01:12 11  00:58 11  00:27 15
                                                  00:36     00:54     00:29     01:00     04:19     03:01     01:49     03:58     00:34     02:12     02:49     00:14     01:14     00:00     00:10     00:08   
24. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:57:23 16:22:28   01:45 23  04:01  8  05:24  8  07:53  7  11:44  9  16:05  4  19:53  4  40:39 28  43:14 26  47:14 26  50:41 25  51:49 25  54:42 24  55:51 24  56:51 24  57:23 24 00:57:23
     758 Silva                     M70            01:45 23  02:16  5  01:23 12  02:29  7  03:51 23  04:21  3  03:48  9  20:46 38  02:35 10  04:00  6  03:27  9  01:08  9  02:53 21  01:09  5  01:00 14  00:32 25
                                                  00:34     00:27     00:18     00:30     01:07     00:21     00:39     17:41     00:32     01:05     00:35     00:10     00:54    -00:03     00:12     00:13   
25. Inese Apse                00:58:39 15:54:45   02:33 35  05:11 25  06:51 25  10:30 26  13:47 22  27:13 29  31:12 28  38:35 27  41:44 25  46:16 25  49:59 24  51:31 24  55:22 25  56:53 25  58:01 25  58:39 25 00:58:39
     142                           W40A           02:33 35  02:38 16  01:40 26  03:39 30  03:17  7  13:26 35  03:59 10  07:23 32  03:09 23  04:32 17  03:43 17  01:32 28  03:51 34  01:31 30  01:08 21  00:38 34
                                                  01:22     00:49     00:35     01:40     00:33     09:26     00:50     04:18     01:06     01:37     00:51     00:34     01:52     00:19     00:20     00:19   
26. Ilze Slaide               01:00:45 18:01:59   01:24  7  03:54  6  08:05 33  11:28 31  21:37 33  35:07 35  38:46 32  42:44 30  46:13 27  50:01 27  53:18 26  54:21 26  57:52 26  59:11 26  60:22 26  60:45 26 01:00:45
     163                           W40A           01:24  7  02:30 11  04:11 39  03:23 25  10:09 34  13:30 36  03:39  7  03:58 11  03:29 28  03:48  5  03:17  7  01:03  4  03:31 31  01:19 22  01:11 24  00:23  5
                                                  00:13     00:41     03:06     01:24     07:25     09:30     00:30     00:53     01:26     00:53     00:25     00:05     01:32     00:07     00:23     00:04   
27. Dārta Ūbele-Kalniņa       01:05:14 18:49:29   01:30 11  04:14 13  05:43 13  09:06 18  13:07 17  18:50 15  24:32 17  32:33 21  35:15 21  40:01 21  55:38 27  57:26 27  61:19 27  63:08 27  64:39 27  65:14 27 01:05:14
     343                           W21B           01:30 11  02:44 19  01:29 17  03:23 25  04:01 24  05:43 16  05:42 30  08:01 34  02:42 13  04:46 19  15:37 38  01:48 33  03:53 35  01:49 37  01:31 36  00:35 30
                                                  00:19     00:55     00:24     01:24     01:17     01:43     02:33     04:56     00:39     01:51     12:45     00:50     01:54     00:37     00:43     00:16   
28. Markus Krūzs              01:06:35 17:44:50   01:48 25  04:45 22  06:37 21  10:06 25  14:57 24  33:57 34  38:57 33  43:30 31  48:16 28  54:15 28  58:35 28  59:57 28  63:26 28  64:54 28  66:15 28  66:35 28 01:06:35
    1159                           OPEN3          01:48 25  02:57 23  01:52 33  03:29 29  04:51 27  19:00 38  05:00 28  04:33 17  04:46 32  05:59 31  04:20 29  01:22 22  03:29 30  01:28 29  01:21 31  00:20  3
                                                  00:37     01:08     00:47     01:30     02:07     15:00     01:51     01:28     02:43     03:04     01:28     00:24     01:30     00:16     00:33     00:01   
29. Andrejs Āriņš             01:07:05 16:20:48   02:24 30  05:49 30  07:40 30  11:26 30  25:53 35  32:13 32  38:11 30  43:42 33  48:58 30  54:42 30  58:47 29  60:18 29  63:39 29  65:19 29  66:37 29  67:05 29 01:07:05
     347                           M70            02:24 30  03:25 31  01:51 32  03:46 31  14:27 39  06:20 21  05:58 32  05:31 25  05:16 35  05:44 27  04:05 27  01:31 26  03:21 29  01:40 33  01:18 29  00:28 19
                                                  01:13     01:36     00:46     01:47     11:43     02:20     02:49     02:26     03:13     02:49     01:13     00:33     01:22     00:28     00:30     00:09   
30. Guntis Brūmelis           01:07:14 16:20:46   02:29 34  05:50 31  07:44 31  11:31 32  25:47 34  32:08 31  38:19 31  43:40 32  48:49 29  54:40 29  58:52 30  60:25 30  63:44 30  65:26 30  66:44 30  67:14 30 01:07:14
    1367                           M60            02:29 34  03:21 30  01:54 34  03:47 32  14:16 38  06:21 22  06:11 33  05:21 24  05:09 34  05:51 30  04:12 28  01:33 29  03:19 28  01:42 34  01:18 29  00:30 21
                                                  01:18     01:32     00:49     01:48     11:32     02:21     03:02     02:16     03:06     02:56     01:20     00:35     01:20     00:30     00:30     00:11   
31. Henriete Priedīte         01:10:57 16:58:30   01:16  3  04:28 17  05:43 13  08:25 13  15:03 25  23:12 24  45:53 37  49:05 34  52:17 31  59:23 31  63:20 31  64:36 31  67:39 31  68:58 31  69:50 31  70:57 31 01:10:57
      11 Auseklis                  W16            01:16  3  03:12 28  01:15  5  02:42 15  06:38 29  08:09 26  22:41 39  03:12  7  03:12 25  07:06 32  03:57 24  01:16 18  03:03 23  01:19 22  00:52  3  01:07 37
                                                  00:05     01:23     00:10     00:43     03:54     04:09     19:32     00:07     01:09     04:11     01:05     00:18     01:04     00:07     00:04     00:48   
32. Svetlana Konovalova       01:13:11 17:57:21   04:59 39  08:49 39  10:49 39  14:41 36  27:15 37  37:12 36  43:35 35  51:40 35  54:26 32  59:55 32  65:37 32  67:02 32  70:10 32  71:30 32  72:44 32  73:11 32 01:13:11
     667 Eko O                     W45A           04:59 39  03:50 34  02:00 35  03:52 33  12:34 35  09:57 30  06:23 35  08:05 35  02:46 17  05:29 25  05:42 32  01:25 24  03:08 24  01:20 25  01:14 28  00:27 15
                                                  03:48     02:01     00:55     01:53     09:50     05:57     03:14     05:00     00:43     02:34     02:50     00:27     01:09     00:08     00:26     00:08   
33. Laura Putniņa             01:13:34 16:57:33   01:41 19  05:11 25  07:01 27  18:33 38  31:19 39  37:21 37  42:19 34  52:05 36  55:33 33  60:29 33  66:44 33  67:47 33  70:45 33  72:05 33  73:02 33  73:34 33 01:13:34
    1130                           W35B           01:41 19  03:30 32  01:50 31  11:32 39  12:46 36  06:02 18  04:58 25  09:46 37  03:28 27  04:56 22  06:15 34  01:03  4  02:58 22  01:20 25  00:57  9  00:32 25
                                                  00:30     01:41     00:45     09:33     10:02     02:02     01:49     06:41     01:25     02:01     03:23     00:05     00:59     00:08     00:09     00:13   
34. Jānis Upeniks             01:20:58 17:30:50   01:39 17  07:03 37  08:24 34  14:36 35  17:59 29  23:39 26  28:10 25  34:35 25  56:04 34  64:54 34  71:20 34  73:29 35  77:15 34  78:59 34  80:26 34  80:58 34 01:20:58
     254                           OPEN3          01:39 17  05:24 38  01:21  9  06:12 36  03:23 12  05:40 14  04:31 18  06:25 29  21:29 37  08:50 33  06:26 35  02:09 37  03:46 33  01:44 36  01:27 32  00:32 25
                                                  00:28     03:35     00:16     04:13     00:39     01:40     01:22     03:20     19:26     05:55     03:34     01:11     01:47     00:32     00:39     00:13   
35. Agnese Landrāte           01:21:04 17:30:48   01:43 21  07:14 38  08:28 36  14:46 37  18:06 30  23:47 27  28:14 26  34:19 24  56:12 35  65:17 35  71:49 35  73:26 34  77:26 35  79:03 35  80:30 35  81:04 35 01:21:04
     253                           W21B           01:43 21  05:31 39  01:14  4  06:18 37  03:20 11  05:41 15  04:27 17  06:05 28  21:53 38  09:05 35  06:32 36  01:37 30  04:00 37  01:37 32  01:27 32  00:34 29
                                                  00:32     03:42     00:09     04:19     00:36     01:41     01:18     03:00     19:50     06:10     03:40     00:39     02:01     00:25     00:39     00:15   
36. Oskars Zīds               01:42:00 16:57:08   02:27 32  06:24 35  08:44 38  14:06 34  28:03 38  46:33 38  52:26 38  57:12 38  61:23 37  85:14 36  91:08 36  93:07 36  97:24 36  99:21 36 101:11 36 102:00 36 01:42:00
     808 OK FONONS                 M70            02:27 32  03:57 35  02:20 36  05:22 35  13:57 37  18:30 37  05:53 31  04:46 20  04:11 30  23:51 37  05:54 33  01:59 34  04:17 38  01:57 38  01:50 38  00:49 36
                                                  01:16     02:08     01:15     03:23     11:13     14:30     02:44     01:41     02:08     20:56     03:02     01:01     02:18     00:45     01:02     00:30   
37. Inga Meķe                 01:53:28 17:17:15   03:08 38  06:20 34  08:42 37  19:05 39  26:29 36  53:06 39  57:58 39  79:55 39  84:08 38  94:53 37 104:13 37 106:23 37 109:55 37 111:27 37 112:56 37 113:28 37 01:53:28
     710                           W45A           03:08 38  03:12 28  02:22 37  10:23 38  07:24 31  26:37 39  04:52 23  21:57 39  04:13 31  10:45 36  09:20 37  02:10 38  03:32 32  01:32 31  01:29 35  00:32 25
                                                  01:57     01:23     01:17     08:24     04:40     22:37     01:43     18:52     02:10     07:50     06:28     01:12     01:33     00:20     00:41     00:13   
    Gunārs Bergmanis          DQ       18:34:43   02:24 30  06:01 33  08:25 35  11:48 33  20:29 32  33:52 33  45:43 36  53:16 37  58:12 36                                                                       DQ
     746 Emergn                    M60            02:24 30  03:37 33  02:24 38  03:23 25  08:41 32  13:23 34  11:51 38  07:33 33  04:56 33                                                                      
                                                  01:13     01:48     01:19     01:24     05:57     09:23     08:42     04:28     02:53                                                                         
    Eva Dzene                 DQ       18:08:26   02:21 29  04:44 20  06:04 16  08:42 14  18:16 31  28:09 30  32:23 29  41:03 29                                                                                 DQ
     633 Ozons                     W35B           02:21 29  02:23  9  01:20  7  02:38 11  09:34 33  09:53 29  04:14 14  08:40 36                      03:34 14  01:20 21  02:40 15  01:17 19  00:54  4          
                                                  01:10     00:34     00:15     00:39     06:50     05:53     01:05     05:35                         00:42     00:22     00:41     00:05     00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     01:49     01:05     01:59     02:44     04:00     03:02     02:38     02:03     02:55     02:44     00:55     01:59     01:06     00:48     00:19   00:31:17

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:41:13 18:20:13   00:56  1  03:19  1  06:36  6  08:48  3  10:26  2  11:54  2  13:43  2  18:41  1  20:42  1  24:07  2  26:08  2  27:57  2  30:02  2  31:53  1  33:16  1  34:52  1  37:34  1  39:12  1  40:53  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     524 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:56  1  02:23  1  03:17 11  02:12  2  01:38  1  01:28  2  01:49  5  04:58  1  02:01  2  03:25 18  02:01  9  01:49 22  02:05  1  01:51  1  01:23  2  01:36  4  02:42  3  01:38  5  01:41  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:41:58 17:54:08   01:01  4  03:27  2  06:21  2  08:38  1  10:18  1  11:48  1  13:35  1  18:43  2  21:09  2  23:18  1  24:52  1  26:10  1  29:12  1  32:27  2  33:59  2  35:34  2  38:05  2  39:37  2  41:26  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:01  4  02:26  3  02:54  7  02:17  4  01:40  2  01:30  4  01:47  4  05:08  2  02:26 10  02:09  1  01:34  1  01:18  7  03:02 15  03:15 26  01:32  8  01:35  3  02:31  1  01:32  2  01:49  7  00:32 26
                                                  00:05     00:03    -00:23     00:05     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:10     00:25    -01:16    -00:27    -00:31     00:57     01:24     00:09    -00:01    -00:11    -00:06     00:08     00:12   
 3. Ivars Valtass             00:43:17 16:30:53   01:17 14  03:50 10  07:06 10  09:23  7  11:03  5  12:41  5  14:43  6  20:37  6  22:39  6  24:59  4  26:48  4  28:07  3  30:35  3  32:35  3  34:07  3  35:44  3  38:38  3  40:51  3  42:37  3  43:17  3 00:43:17
     782 Saldus                    M50            01:17 14  02:33  6  03:16 10  02:17  4  01:40  2  01:38 10  02:02 11  05:54  6  02:02  4  02:20  4  01:49  3  01:19  8  02:28  6  02:00  6  01:32  8  01:37  5  02:54  8  02:13 18  01:46  5  00:40 28
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:10     00:13     00:56     00:01    -01:05    -00:12    -00:30     00:23     00:09     00:09     00:01     00:12     00:35     00:05     00:20   
 4. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:43:47 18:17:45   01:05  7  03:38  5  06:27  3  08:43  2  10:29  3  12:00  3  13:52  3  20:02  4  22:37  5  26:06  6  27:57  6  29:14  5  31:36  4  33:33  4  34:59  4  36:39  4  39:27  4  41:47  4  43:28  4  43:47  4 00:43:47
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:05  7  02:33  6  02:49  3  02:16  3  01:46  4  01:31  5  01:52  6  06:10  9  02:35 17  03:29 19  01:51  4  01:17  5  02:22  3  01:57  3  01:26  5  01:40  7  02:48  6  02:20 19  01:41  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:09     00:10    -00:28     00:04     00:08     00:03     00:03     01:12     00:34     00:04    -00:10    -00:32     00:17     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:06     00:42     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:44:38 17:33:53   01:28 24  03:52 11  06:35  5  08:59  4  11:04  6  12:41  5  14:25  5  19:43  3  21:40  3  26:00  5  27:52  5  28:51  4  32:26  5  34:31  5  35:49  5  37:21  5  40:59  5  42:36  5  44:21  5  44:38  5 00:44:38
     103 Auseklis                  M16            01:28 24  02:24  2  02:43  2  02:24  7  02:05 14  01:37  8  01:44  3  05:18  3  01:57  1  04:20 24  01:52  5  00:59  1  03:35 21  02:05  7  01:18  1  01:32  1  03:38 22  01:37  3  01:45  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:32     00:01    -00:34     00:12     00:27     00:09    -00:05     00:20    -00:04     00:55    -00:09    -00:50     01:30     00:14    -00:05    -00:04     00:56    -00:01     00:04    -00:03   
 6. Andris Meļķerts           00:45:41 16:56:18   00:57  2  04:13 15  06:55  8  09:04  5  11:02  4  12:35  4  14:18  4  20:23  5  22:30  4  24:54  3  26:33  3  31:16  8  33:25  6  36:05  8  37:54  8  39:26  6  42:01  6  43:32  6  45:21  6  45:41  6 00:45:41
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:57  2  03:16 23  02:42  1  02:09  1  01:58  9  01:33  6  01:43  1  06:05  8  02:07  5  02:24  6  01:39  2  04:43 30  02:09  2  02:40 22  01:49 22  01:32  1  02:35  2  01:31  1  01:49  7  00:20  3
                                                  00:01     00:53    -00:35    -00:03     00:20     00:05    -00:06     01:07     00:06    -01:01    -00:22     02:54     00:04     00:49     00:26    -00:04    -00:07    -00:07     00:08     00:00   
 7. Aldis Apšenieks           00:46:02 18:01:30   01:02  5  03:28  3  06:19  1  09:57  9  11:51  8  13:26  8  15:18  7  22:10  8  25:30 10  27:55  9  30:29  9  31:39  9  34:01  8  36:00  7  37:44  7  39:29  7  42:13  7  43:50  7  45:37  7  46:02  7 00:46:02
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            01:02  5  02:26  3  02:51  4  03:38 23  01:54  7  01:35  7  01:52  6  06:52 15  03:20 24  02:25  7  02:34 20  01:10  2  02:22  3  01:59  4  01:44 19  01:45 11  02:44  4  01:37  3  01:47  6  00:25 15
                                                  00:06     00:03    -00:26     01:26     00:16     00:07     00:03     01:54     01:19    -01:00     00:33    -00:39     00:17     00:08     00:21     00:09     00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:05   
 8. Igors Bogdanovs           00:47:42 17:51:47   01:20 18  04:18 17  07:45 14  10:28 11  12:38 13  14:20 11  16:18 11  22:37  9  25:04  9  27:32  7  29:43  8  31:08  7  34:39  9  36:53  9  38:26  9  40:20  9  43:29  9  45:19  8  47:18  8  47:42  8 00:47:42
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:20 18  02:58 16  03:27 13  02:43 11  02:10 16  01:42 14  01:58  8  06:19 11  02:27 11  02:28  8  02:11 14  01:25 10  03:31 20  02:14 11  01:33 10  01:54 15  03:09 16  01:50  7  01:59 11  00:24 12
                                                  00:24     00:35     00:10     00:31     00:32     00:14     00:09     01:21     00:26    -00:57     00:10    -00:24     01:26     00:23     00:10     00:18     00:27     00:12     00:18     00:04   
 9. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:48:06 18:16:23   01:27 23  04:38 22  08:04 19  10:38 14  12:37 12  14:27 12  16:40 12  22:50 11  24:57  8  27:37  8  29:31  7  30:41  6  33:26  7  35:46  6  37:37  6  39:47  8  43:19  8  45:24  9  47:38  9  48:06  9 00:48:06
      85 OK Kurmis                 M21AK          01:27 23  03:11 21  03:26 12  02:34  9  01:59 10  01:50 17  02:13 17  06:10  9  02:07  5  02:40 11  01:54  6  01:10  2  02:45  9  02:20 15  01:51 23  02:10 24  03:32 19  02:05 17  02:14 23  00:28 21
                                                  00:31     00:48     00:09     00:22     00:21     00:22     00:24     01:12     00:06    -00:45    -00:07    -00:39     00:40     00:29     00:28     00:34     00:50     00:27     00:33     00:08   
10. Andris Kikusts            00:48:37 16:57:55   01:23 20  04:22 19  07:59 17  10:28 11  13:02 16  14:41 13  16:42 13  23:49 12  26:16 11  28:57 10  31:04 10  32:24 10  35:09 10  37:32 10  39:10 10  40:57 10  43:56 10  45:54 10  48:15 10  48:37 10 00:48:37
     319 LF                        M50            01:23 20  02:59 17  03:37 17  02:29  8  02:34 23  01:39 11  02:01 10  07:07 19  02:27 11  02:41 12  02:07 11  01:20  9  02:45  9  02:23 16  01:38 13  01:47 12  02:59  9  01:58 12  02:21 26  00:22  9
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:20     00:17     00:56     00:11     00:12     02:09     00:26    -00:44     00:06    -00:29     00:40     00:32     00:15     00:11     00:17     00:20     00:40     00:02   
11. Uģis Ozols                00:50:13 18:23:26   01:18 17  04:28 20  08:04 19  11:24 20  13:21 18  15:11 16  17:29 16  25:17 19  27:18 15  29:51 12  32:02 11  34:03 12  36:44 12  39:00 12  40:44 12  42:52 12  45:56 12  47:58 12  49:53 11  50:13 11 00:50:13
     390 LFAuseklis                M50            01:18 17  03:10 20  03:36 16  03:20 21  01:57  8  01:50 17  02:18 20  07:48 24  02:01  2  02:33 10  02:11 14  02:01 25  02:41  8  02:16 13  01:44 19  02:08 22  03:04 14  02:02 14  01:55 10  00:20  3
                                                  00:22     00:47     00:19     01:08     00:19     00:22     00:29     02:50     00:00    -00:52     00:10     00:12     00:36     00:25     00:21     00:32     00:22     00:24     00:14     00:00   
12. Ainārs Gailis             00:50:40 18:12:18   01:23 20  04:13 15  08:10 22  12:43 23  14:47 22  16:27 19  18:52 19  24:46 16  26:55 13  30:19 13  32:13 12  33:43 11  36:42 11  38:47 11  40:12 11  41:50 11  44:41 11  47:36 11  50:15 12  50:40 12 00:50:40
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:23 20  02:50 12  03:57 24  04:33 28  02:04 13  01:40 12  02:25 21  05:54  6  02:09  8  03:24 17  01:54  6  01:30 16  02:59 14  02:05  7  01:25  4  01:38  6  02:51  7  02:55 24  02:39 28  00:25 15
                                                  00:27     00:27     00:40     02:21     00:26     00:12     00:36     00:56     00:08    -00:01    -00:07    -00:19     00:54     00:14     00:02     00:02     00:09     01:17     00:58     00:05   
13. Elīna Petrovska           00:51:15 18:24:48   01:06  8  03:40  7  06:53  7  09:11  6  11:18  7  13:08  7  16:00  9  24:51 17  27:03 14  29:32 11  32:32 13  34:13 13  38:39 15  40:38 15  42:01 14  43:42 13  46:26 13  48:29 13  50:44 13  51:15 13 00:51:15
     136 Surikati                  W35A           01:06  8  02:34  9  03:13  9  02:18  6  02:07 15  01:50 17  02:52 26  08:51 26  02:12  9  02:29  9  03:00 24  01:41 19  04:26 22  01:59  4  01:23  2  01:41  8  02:44  4  02:03 15  02:15 24  00:31 25
                                                  00:10     00:11    -00:04     00:06     00:29     00:22     01:03     03:53     00:11    -00:56     00:59    -00:08     02:21     00:08     00:00     00:05     00:02     00:25     00:34     00:11   
14. Juris Šlesers             00:51:40 17:09:57   01:30 25  04:41 23  08:18 23  11:24 20  13:43 19  15:26 18  17:39 17  24:10 14  26:43 12  30:19 13  33:24 14  34:50 14  37:36 13  40:10 13  41:50 13  43:57 14  47:16 15  49:07 14  51:12 14  51:40 14 00:51:40
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            01:30 25  03:11 21  03:37 17  03:06 16  02:19 20  01:43 16  02:13 17  06:31 13  02:33 15  03:36 20  03:05 25  01:26 12  02:46 11  02:34 21  01:40 15  02:07 21  03:19 17  01:51  8  02:05 18  00:28 21
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:20     00:54     00:41     00:15     00:24     01:33     00:32     00:11     01:04    -00:23     00:41     00:43     00:17     00:31     00:37     00:13     00:24     00:08   
15. Rolands Dakteris          00:51:55 17:55:42   01:10 11  05:13 25  08:06 21  11:11 18  12:59 14  15:13 17  17:25 15  22:48 10  30:15 20  32:24 17  34:53 17  36:22 16  38:45 16  40:53 16  42:23 16  44:04 15  47:05 14  49:41 15  51:30 15  51:55 15 00:51:55
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          01:10 11  04:03 26  02:53  6  03:05 15  01:48  5  02:14 25  02:12 16  05:23  4  07:27 28  02:09  1  02:29 18  01:29 14  02:23  5  02:08 10  01:30  7  01:41  8  03:01 11  02:36 21  01:49  7  00:25 15
                                                  00:14     01:40    -00:24     00:53     00:10     00:46     00:23     00:25     05:26    -01:16     00:28    -00:20     00:18     00:17     00:07     00:05     00:19     00:58     00:08     00:05   
16. Ints Ulmanis              00:52:34 16:23:31   01:04  6  03:32  4  06:34  4  10:38 14  12:27 11  14:04 10  16:03 10  21:52  7  24:35  7  32:00 15  34:10 15  35:26 15  38:21 14  40:35 14  42:13 15  44:05 16  48:03 16  49:56 16  52:05 16  52:34 16 00:52:34
     644 Auseklis                  M50            01:04  6  02:28  5  03:02  8  04:04 25  01:49  6  01:37  8  01:59  9  05:49  5  02:43 20  07:25 30  02:10 12  01:16  4  02:55 13  02:14 11  01:38 13  01:52 14  03:58 25  01:53  9  02:09 21  00:29 23
                                                  00:08     00:05    -00:15     01:52     00:11     00:09     00:10     00:51     00:42     04:00     00:09    -00:33     00:50     00:23     00:15     00:16     01:16     00:15     00:28     00:09   
17. Juris Jaunzems            00:54:03 17:07:20   01:11 12  06:20 27  10:17 27  13:24 24  15:36 23  17:28 22  20:00 21  26:52 21  29:23 17  32:41 18  35:02 18  37:05 19  40:14 19  42:38 18  44:20 17  46:24 17  49:47 18  51:40 17  53:40 17  54:03 17 00:54:03
      13                           M50            01:11 12  05:09 29  03:57 24  03:07 17  02:12 17  01:52 20  02:32 23  06:52 15  02:31 13  03:18 16  02:21 17  02:03 26  03:09 18  02:24 17  01:42 17  02:04 19  03:23 18  01:53  9  02:00 13  00:23 11
                                                  00:15     02:46     00:40     00:55     00:34     00:24     00:43     01:54     00:30    -00:07     00:20     00:14     01:04     00:33     00:19     00:28     00:41     00:15     00:19     00:03   
18. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:55:08 16:48:15   01:17 14  04:12 14  07:40 12  10:47 17  12:59 14  14:54 14  17:47 18  24:57 18  27:29 16  32:16 16  34:47 16  36:41 17  39:34 17  42:02 17  45:50 21  47:44 20  50:45 19  52:39 18  54:46 18  55:08 18 00:55:08
     877 Auseklis                  M50            01:17 14  02:55 14  03:28 14  03:07 17  02:12 17  01:55 21  02:53 27  07:10 20  02:32 14  04:47 27  02:31 19  01:54 23  02:53 12  02:28 19  03:48 31  01:54 15  03:01 11  01:54 11  02:07 20  00:22  9
                                                  00:21     00:32     00:11     00:55     00:34     00:27     01:04     02:12     00:31     01:22     00:30     00:05     00:48     00:37     02:25     00:18     00:19     00:16     00:26     00:02   
19. Oskars Staģis             00:55:18 18:11:11   01:31 26  05:12 24  09:02 25  12:21 22  14:46 21  16:48 21  21:08 24  27:31 23  30:11 19  33:12 20  35:22 19  36:50 18  39:53 18  42:48 19  44:39 18  47:15 19  50:49 20  52:50 19  54:54 19  55:18 19 00:55:18
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:31 26  03:41 24  03:50 22  03:19 20  02:25 21  02:02 23  04:20 30  06:23 12  02:40 19  03:01 14  02:10 12  01:28 13  03:03 16  02:55 23  01:51 23  02:36 26  03:34 20  02:01 13  02:04 17  00:24 12
                                                  00:35     01:18     00:33     01:07     00:47     00:34     02:31     01:25     00:39    -00:24     00:09    -00:21     00:58     01:04     00:28     01:00     00:52     00:23     00:23     00:04   
20. Kārlis Andersons          00:56:44 18:47:23   01:06  8  04:08 12  06:59  9  09:38  8  12:14  9  19:11 25  20:54 23  27:26 22  31:21 23  33:38 21  36:22 20  37:57 21  40:31 20  45:06 22  47:14 22  49:19 22  52:22 22  54:25 20  56:24 20  56:44 20 00:56:44
     682 OK Kurmis                 M21AK          01:06  8  03:02 18  02:51  4  02:39 10  02:36 24  06:57 31  01:43  1  06:32 14  03:55 25  02:17  3  02:44 21  01:35 17  02:34  7  04:35 29  02:08 25  02:05 20  03:03 13  02:03 15  01:59 11  00:20  3
                                                  00:10     00:39    -00:26     00:27     00:58     05:29    -00:06     01:34     01:54    -01:08     00:43    -00:14     00:29     02:44     00:45     00:29     00:21     00:25     00:18     00:00   
21. Jānis Odiņš               00:58:09 16:54:25   02:02 29  07:49 29  11:37 28  15:04 27  17:16 25  19:14 26  21:27 26  28:31 24  31:09 22  33:52 22  36:37 22  38:32 22  41:38 22  44:06 21  45:47 20  47:55 21  51:39 21  55:30 21  57:48 21  58:09 21 00:58:09
     800                           M50            02:02 29  05:47 31  03:48 20  03:27 22  02:12 17  01:58 22  02:13 17  07:04 18  02:38 18  02:43 13  02:45 22  01:55 24  03:06 17  02:28 19  01:41 16  02:08 22  03:44 23  03:51 26  02:18 25  00:21  7
                                                  01:06     03:24     00:31     01:15     00:34     00:30     00:24     02:06     00:37    -00:42     00:44     00:06     01:01     00:37     00:18     00:32     01:02     02:13     00:37     00:01   
22. Roberts Brikmanis         01:00:05 17:45:10   01:16 13  03:49  9  07:37 11  10:21 10  12:22 10  13:48  9  15:50  8  23:57 13  31:51 25  34:12 23  36:25 21  37:50 20  41:14 21  43:21 20  44:48 19  46:30 18  49:38 17  57:55 22  59:39 22  60:05 22 01:00:05
    1998 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:16 13  02:33  6  03:48 20  02:44 12  02:01 11  01:26  1  02:02 11  08:07 25  07:54 29  02:21  5  02:13 16  01:25 10  03:24 19  02:07  9  01:27  6  01:42 10  03:08 15  08:17 31  01:44  3  00:26 20
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:31     00:32     00:23    -00:02     00:13     03:09     05:53    -01:04     00:12    -00:24     01:19     00:16     00:04     00:06     00:26     06:39     00:03     00:06   
23. Ilze Lapiņa               01:01:14 17:46:53   01:08 10  03:46  8  07:51 16  10:45 16  18:03 28  19:44 27  21:55 27  28:54 26  31:39 24  36:05 25  39:19 23  40:48 23  46:49 24  49:14 24  50:59 24  52:57 23  56:48 23  58:37 23  60:40 23  61:14 23 01:01:14
      18 OK ZK                     W35A           01:08 10  02:38 10  04:05 26  02:54 14  07:18 31  01:41 13  02:11 15  06:59 17  02:45 21  04:26 26  03:14 26  01:29 14  06:01 27  02:25 18  01:45 21  01:58 17  03:51 24  01:49  6  02:03 15  00:34 27
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:48     00:42     05:40     00:13     00:22     02:01     00:44     01:01     01:13    -00:20     03:56     00:34     00:22     00:22     01:09     00:11     00:22     00:14   
24. Arnis Mežeriņš            01:03:20 17:14:56   01:21 19  04:29 21  08:23 24  13:48 25  16:21 24  18:23 23  21:13 25  30:53 27  33:26 27  38:52 27  41:50 26  43:25 25  48:29 25  50:48 25  52:31 25  54:34 25  58:08 24  60:45 24  62:55 24  63:20 24 01:03:20
     943 EFFIC                     M21AK          01:21 19  03:08 19  03:54 23  05:25 29  02:33 22  02:02 23  02:50 25  09:40 27  02:33 15  05:26 28  02:58 23  01:35 17  05:04 23  02:19 14  01:43 18  02:03 18  03:34 20  02:37 22  02:10 22  00:25 15
                                                  00:25     00:45     00:37     03:13     00:55     00:34     01:01     04:42     00:32     02:01     00:57    -00:14     02:59     00:28     00:20     00:27     00:52     00:59     00:29     00:05   
25. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:03:53 17:39:40   01:17 14  04:11 13  07:41 13  10:32 13  13:14 17  14:56 15  17:02 14  24:19 15  33:24 26  37:26 26  39:27 24  41:13 24  46:41 23  48:37 23  50:13 23  53:53 24  58:43 25  61:28 25  63:28 25  63:53 25 01:03:53
     157 Mona OK                   M55            01:17 14  02:54 13  03:30 15  02:51 13  02:42 25  01:42 14  02:06 14  07:17 21  09:05 30  04:02 21  02:01  9  01:46 21  05:28 24  01:56  2  01:36 12  03:40 29  04:50 28  02:45 23  02:00 13  00:25 15
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:13     00:39     01:04     00:14     00:17     02:19     07:04     00:37     00:00    -00:03     03:23     00:05     00:13     02:04     02:08     01:07     00:19     00:05   
26. Aivars Lapa               01:14:22 17:29:42   03:50 31  08:02 31  15:20 30  19:42 30  22:27 30  24:59 30  27:31 30  38:59 29  43:36 29  47:40 29  49:39 28  51:22 28  56:50 26  59:50 26  62:15 26  64:40 26  68:56 26  71:29 26  73:32 26  74:22 26 01:14:22
    1238                           M50            03:50 31  04:12 27  07:18 30  04:22 26  02:45 26  02:32 27  02:32 23  11:28 29  04:37 26  04:04 22  01:59  8  01:43 20  05:28 24  03:00 25  02:25 28  02:25 25  04:16 27  02:33 20  02:03 15  00:50 30
                                                  02:54     01:49     04:01     02:10     01:07     01:04     00:43     06:30     02:36     00:39    -00:02    -00:06     03:23     01:09     01:02     00:49     01:34     00:55     00:22     00:30   
27. Inese Purgaile            01:20:07 17:29:05   01:43 28  06:42 28  11:50 29  16:19 29  19:28 29  23:00 29  26:54 29  36:36 28  39:51 28  44:11 28  49:47 29  51:53 29  57:36 28  60:32 27  62:45 27  68:18 28  72:29 27  76:35 27  79:24 27  80:07 27 01:20:07
     580 Silva                     W35A           01:43 28  04:59 28  05:08 29  04:29 27  03:09 27  03:32 29  03:54 29  09:42 28  03:15 23  04:20 24  05:36 27  02:06 27  05:43 26  02:56 24  02:13 27  05:33 31  04:11 26  04:06 28  02:49 29  00:43 29
                                                  00:47     02:36     01:51     02:17     01:31     02:04     02:05     04:44     01:14     00:55     03:35     00:17     03:38     01:05     00:50     03:57     01:29     02:28     01:08     00:23   
28. Juris Ducens              01:22:50 17:46:35   01:25 22  04:21 18  08:02 18  11:15 19  14:28 20  16:42 20  19:12 20  26:47 20  29:52 18  32:58 19  40:58 25  45:58 26  57:02 27  62:53 28  65:02 28  67:53 27  74:45 28  80:02 28  82:26 28  82:50 28 01:22:50
     349 Ausekli                   M50            01:25 22  02:56 15  03:41 19  03:13 19  03:13 28  02:14 25  02:30 22  07:35 22  03:05 22  03:06 15  08:00 29  05:00 31  11:04 30  05:51 31  02:09 26  02:51 27  06:52 31  05:17 29  02:24 27  00:24 12
                                                  00:29     00:33     00:24     01:01     01:35     00:46     00:41     02:37     01:04    -00:19     05:59     03:11     08:59     04:00     00:46     01:15     04:10     03:39     00:43     00:04   
29. Edgars Gintauts           01:24:48 18:05:05   00:59  3  03:39  6  07:49 15  15:19 28  17:20 26  18:48 24  20:52 22  28:38 25  30:46 21  35:02 24  47:15 27  48:32 27  68:24 29  72:03 29  73:36 29  75:23 29  78:23 29  82:22 29  84:27 29  84:48 29 01:24:48
     359                           M21AK          00:59  3  02:40 11  04:10 27  07:30 30  02:01 11  01:28  2  02:04 13  07:46 23  02:08  7  04:16 23  12:13 30  01:17  5  19:52 31  03:39 27  01:33 10  01:47 12  03:00 10  03:59 27  02:05 18  00:21  7
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:53     05:18     00:23     00:00     00:15     02:48     00:07     00:51     10:12    -00:32     17:47     01:48     00:10     00:11     00:18     02:21     00:24     00:01   
30. Eleonora Priedīte         02:15:15 16:54:38   01:33 27  05:28 26  10:12 26  14:05 26  17:22 27  20:00 28  23:03 28  43:58 30  58:34 30  80:31 30  97:22 30  99:33 30 106:36 30 112:04 30 115:32 30 119:21 30 125:52 30 131:25 30 134:45 30 135:15 30 02:15:15
      52 Auseklis                  W21A           01:33 27  03:55 25  04:44 28  03:53 24  03:17 29  02:38 28  03:03 28  20:55 30  14:36 31  21:57 31  16:51 31  02:11 28  07:03 29  05:28 30  03:28 30  03:49 30  06:31 30  05:33 30  03:20 30  00:30 24
                                                  00:37     01:32     01:27     01:41     01:39     01:10     01:14     15:57     12:35     18:32     14:50     00:22     04:58     03:37     02:05     02:13     03:49     03:55     01:39     00:10   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       16:05:59   02:21 30  08:01 30  19:42 31  42:59 31  46:43 31  50:57 31                                                                                                                                             DQ
     787                           W35A           02:21 30  05:40 30  11:41 31  23:17 31  03:44 30  04:14 30                      05:54 27  07:05 29  07:11 28  03:15 29  06:11 28  04:20 28  02:31 29  03:25 28  06:09 29  03:31 25  03:45 31          
                                                  01:25     03:17     08:24     21:05     02:06     02:46                         03:53     03:40     05:10     01:26     04:06     02:29     01:08     01:49     03:27     01:53     02:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:23     02:42     02:09     01:38     01:26     01:43     04:58     01:57     02:09     01:34     00:59     02:05     01:51     01:18     01:32     02:31     01:31     01:41     00:17   00:37:20

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 33)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:29:39 18:07:41   01:20 13  03:24  7  06:14  5  08:03  3  09:34  3  13:20  3  16:34  2  19:34  2  22:38  2  24:54  1  25:49  1  28:24  1  29:13  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
     356 OK Silva                  M40B           01:20 13  02:04  6  02:50  4  01:49  1  01:31  2  03:46  1  03:14  2  03:00  2  03:04  3  02:16  1  00:55  2  02:35  3  00:49  2  00:26 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Augšpulis          00:30:56 18:08:09   01:03  7  03:01  4  05:52  3  07:42  2  09:14  2  13:08  2  16:39  3  19:59  3  23:14  3  25:47  2  26:43  2  29:49  2  30:39  2  30:56  2 00:30:56
    1462 Auseklis                  M21C           01:03  7  01:58  4  02:51  5  01:50  2  01:32  3  03:54  3  03:31  5  03:20  6  03:15  6  02:33  3  00:56  3  03:06 11  00:50  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:06     00:01     00:01     00:01     00:08     00:17     00:20     00:11     00:17     00:01     00:31     00:01    -00:09   
 3. Kaspars Kaupe             00:31:55 18:33:39   00:56  1  02:46  1  05:27  1  07:23  1  08:56  1  12:59  1  16:13  1  19:21  1  22:04  1  25:54  3  27:35  3  30:39  3  31:35  3  31:55  3 00:31:55
     330                           M45B           00:56  1  01:50  2  02:41  2  01:56  3  01:33  4  04:03  5  03:14  2  03:08  4  02:43  1  03:50 18  01:41 18  03:04 10  00:56  6  00:20  4
                                                 -00:24    -00:14    -00:09     00:07     00:02     00:17     00:00     00:08    -00:21     01:34     00:46     00:29     00:07    -00:06   
 4. Edgars Klints             00:33:26 18:01:08   01:04  8  03:21  6  06:15  6  08:23  4  10:04  4  14:02  5  17:16  5  23:05  4  26:10  4  28:37  4  29:36  4  32:18  5  33:06  5  33:26  4 00:33:26
     545                           M45B           01:04  8  02:17  8  02:54  6  02:08  7  01:41  5  03:58  4  03:14  2  05:49 21  03:05  4  02:27  2  00:59  5  02:42  5  00:48  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:16     00:13     00:04     00:19     00:10     00:12     00:00     02:49     00:01     00:11     00:04     00:07    -00:01    -00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:27 18:00:59   00:59  3  02:47  2  05:29  2  08:41  6  10:07  5  13:58  4  16:59  4  23:11  5  26:14  5  28:47  5  29:40  5  32:10  4  33:02  4  33:27  5 00:33:27
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:59  3  01:48  1  02:42  3  03:12 18  01:26  1  03:51  2  03:01  1  06:12 22  03:03  2  02:33  3  00:53  1  02:30  2  00:52  4  00:25  9
                                                 -00:21    -00:16    -00:08     01:23    -00:05     00:05    -00:13     03:12    -00:01     00:17    -00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Intars Cakars             00:35:56 16:55:20   01:10 10  03:34  8  06:51  8  09:01  7  10:47  7  15:01  6  18:45  6  23:41  6  27:11  6  29:47  6  31:00  6  34:29  6  35:31  6  35:56  6 00:35:56
    1353                           M45B           01:10 10  02:24 10  03:17  9  02:10  9  01:46  6  04:14  6  03:44  7  04:56 19  03:30 11  02:36  6  01:13  9  03:29 17  01:02 11  00:25  9
                                                 -00:10     00:20     00:27     00:21     00:15     00:28     00:30     01:56     00:26     00:20     00:18     00:54     00:13    -00:01   
 7. Māris Šinka               00:36:12 18:20:22   01:01  4  05:19 19  08:39 15  10:38 12  12:49 11  17:27 11  21:07  7  24:39  8  27:58  8  30:32  7  32:13  7  34:32  7  35:57  7  36:12  7 00:36:12
    1197 LOST BIIZ                 M21C           01:01  4  04:18 19  03:20 10  01:59  4  02:11 13  04:38  8  03:40  6  03:32  7  03:19  8  02:34  5  01:41 18  02:19  1  01:25 22  00:15  1
                                                 -00:19     02:14     00:30     00:10     00:40     00:52     00:26     00:32     00:15     00:18     00:46    -00:16     00:36    -00:11   
 8. Miķelis Taukačs           00:37:51 17:55:26   01:24 15  03:53 12  07:34 11  10:16 11  12:06 10  17:12 10  21:12  9  24:56  9  29:04  9  32:17  9  33:22  8  36:20  8  37:21  8  37:51  8 00:37:51
     170 TSK Sprīdītis             M40B           01:24 15  02:29 11  03:41 14  02:42 16  01:50  7  05:06 13  04:00 10  03:44 10  04:08 18  03:13 14  01:05  6  02:58  7  01:01 10  00:30 20
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:51     00:53     00:19     01:20     00:46     00:44     01:04     00:57     00:10     00:23     00:12     00:04   
 9. Ainārs Skrubis            00:38:35 18:27:50   01:13 11  03:47 10  07:18  9  09:38  8  11:43  8  16:45  8  21:11  8  25:29 10  29:18 11  32:18 10  33:31  9  36:54  9  38:00  9  38:35  9 00:38:35
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:13 11  02:34 12  03:31 12  02:20 12  02:05 11  05:02 11  04:26 16  04:18 13  03:49 15  03:00 11  01:13  9  03:23 15  01:06 14  00:35 22
                                                 -00:07     00:30     00:41     00:31     00:34     01:16     01:12     01:18     00:45     00:44     00:18     00:48     00:17     00:09   
10. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:39:01 18:14:53   01:29 17  03:52 11  07:42 13  09:48 10  13:04 12  18:02 12  22:06 11  25:40 11  29:09 10  31:59  8  34:31 10  37:27 10  38:37 10  39:01 10 00:39:01
     838                           M45B           01:29 17  02:23  9  03:50 17  02:06  6  03:16 22  04:58  9  04:04 12  03:34  8  03:29 10  02:50  9  02:32 21  02:56  6  01:10 15  00:24  8
                                                  00:09     00:19     01:00     00:17     01:45     01:12     00:50     00:34     00:25     00:34     01:37     00:21     00:21    -00:02   
11. Ivars Bergs               00:39:59 18:16:47   01:24 15  05:11 18  08:55 16  11:33 13  13:49 13  18:59 13  23:06 13  26:54 12  30:48 12  33:59 11  35:24 11  38:23 11  39:38 11  39:59 11 00:39:59
     393                           M45B           01:24 15  03:47 18  03:44 15  02:38 14  02:16 15  05:10 14  04:07 13  03:48 12  03:54 16  03:11 12  01:25 15  02:59  8  01:15 20  00:21  7
                                                  00:04     01:43     00:54     00:49     00:45     01:24     00:53     00:48     00:50     00:55     00:30     00:24     00:26    -00:05   
12. Juris Birznieks           00:40:41 18:41:41   01:54 22  07:22 22  10:31 20  13:10 19  15:50 19  21:04 17  25:04 16  28:21 14  31:51 14  34:38 12  35:53 12  39:12 12  40:16 12  40:41 12 00:40:41
     219                           M21C           01:54 22  05:28 22  03:09  8  02:39 15  02:40 20  05:14 15  04:00 10  03:17  5  03:30 11  02:47  8  01:15 11  03:19 13  01:04 13  00:25  9
                                                  00:34     03:24     00:19     00:50     01:09     01:28     00:46     00:17     00:26     00:31     00:20     00:44     00:15    -00:01   
13. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:51 18:04:37   01:06  9  03:06  5  06:45  7  12:09 15  14:29 14  19:01 14  22:57 12  27:37 13  30:48 12  34:43 13  36:20 14  39:28 13  40:26 13  40:51 13 00:40:51
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           01:06  9  02:00  5  03:39 13  05:24 22  02:20 18  04:32  7  03:56  9  04:40 16  03:11  5  03:55 19  01:37 17  03:08 12  00:58  9  00:25  9
                                                 -00:14    -00:04     00:49     03:35     00:49     00:46     00:42     01:40     00:07     01:39     00:42     00:33     00:09    -00:01   
14. Edgars Cers               00:41:42 16:50:43   01:19 12  03:53 12  07:23 10  13:28 20  15:44 18  21:06 18  25:01 15  28:37 15  31:55 15  35:36 15  36:52 15  40:12 14  41:15 14  41:42 14 00:41:42
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:19 12  02:34 12  03:30 11  06:05 23  02:16 15  05:22 17  03:55  8  03:36  9  03:18  7  03:41 17  01:16 12  03:20 14  01:03 12  00:27 17
                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:40     04:16     00:45     01:36     00:41     00:36     00:14     01:25     00:21     00:45     00:14     00:01   
15. Kristaps Dambergs         00:42:06 18:14:25   00:56  1  11:13 23  13:51 22  15:51 22  17:43 21  23:09 21  27:22 19  30:11 18  33:43 16  36:23 16  37:48 16  40:29 15  41:49 15  42:06 15 00:42:06
    1302 LOSTBOIZ                  M21C           00:56  1  10:17 23  02:38  1  02:00  5  01:52  9  05:26 19  04:13 14  02:49  1  03:32 13  02:40  7  01:25 15  02:41  4  01:20 21  00:17  2
                                                 -00:24     08:13    -00:12     00:11     00:21     01:40     00:59    -00:11     00:28     00:24     00:30     00:06     00:31    -00:09   
16. Zigmārs Legzdiņš          00:43:35 18:23:01   01:20 13  04:40 16  10:00 19  12:08 14  14:38 16  21:48 20  26:47 18  31:12 19  34:48 19  37:59 19  39:10 19  42:13 16  43:10 16  43:35 16 00:43:35
    1402                           M21C           01:20 13  03:20 17  05:20 22  02:08  7  02:30 19  07:10 21  04:59 18  04:25 14  03:36 14  03:11 12  01:11  7  03:03  9  00:57  8  00:25  9
                                                  00:00     01:16     02:30     00:19     00:59     03:24     01:45     01:25     00:32     00:55     00:16     00:28     00:08    -00:01   
17. Normunds Paško            00:44:00 17:17:18   01:54 22  05:06 17  09:49 18  12:24 16  14:34 15  19:39 15  24:31 14  29:11 16  34:18 17  37:32 17  38:53 18  42:35 17  43:31 17  44:00 17 00:44:00
     714                           M45B           01:54 22  03:12 16  04:43 19  02:35 13  02:10 12  05:05 12  04:52 17  04:40 16  05:07 21  03:14 15  01:21 14  03:42 19  00:56  6  00:29 19
                                                  00:34     01:08     01:53     00:46     00:39     01:19     01:38     01:40     02:03     00:58     00:26     01:07     00:07     00:03   
18. Valters Freidenfelds      00:44:25 18:02:51   01:31 18  04:08 14  08:09 14  12:51 18  14:49 17  20:50 16  25:13 17  29:46 17  34:34 18  37:33 18  38:51 17  42:40 18  43:53 18  44:25 18 00:44:25
     852 Promehanika               M45B           01:31 18  02:37 14  04:01 18  04:42 21  01:58 10  06:01 20  04:23 15  04:33 15  04:48 20  02:59 10  01:18 13  03:49 20  01:13 18  00:32 21
                                                  00:11     00:33     01:11     02:53     00:27     02:15     01:09     01:33     01:44     00:43     00:23     01:14     00:24     00:06   
19. Guntis Zvilna             00:44:40 18:44:00   01:02  6  02:59  3  06:07  4  08:26  5  10:16  6  15:35  7  21:18 10  24:24  7  27:51  7  34:45 14  35:57 13  43:03 19  44:15 19  44:40 19 00:44:40
    1003                           M45B           01:02  6  01:57  3  03:08  7  02:19 11  01:50  7  05:19 16  05:43 20  03:06  3  03:27  9  06:54 23  01:12  8  07:06 23  01:12 17  00:25  9
                                                 -00:18    -00:07     00:18     00:30     00:19     01:33     02:29     00:06     00:23     04:38     00:17     04:31     00:23    -00:01   
20. Jānis Villa               00:48:01 18:21:09   01:31 18  03:46  9  07:35 12  09:45  9  11:58  9  16:56  9  29:35 20  33:22 20  37:28 20  42:17 20  43:13 20  46:38 20  47:33 20  48:01 20 00:48:01
    1304                           M45B           01:31 18  02:15  7  03:49 16  02:10  9  02:13 14  04:58  9  12:39 23  03:47 11  04:06 17  04:49 22  00:56  3  03:25 16  00:55  5  00:28 18
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:59     00:21     00:42     01:12     09:25     00:47     01:02     02:33     00:01     00:50     00:06     00:02   
21. Haralds Ozoliņš           00:57:38 18:44:13   01:01  4  05:53 20  10:57 21  13:47 21  16:06 20  21:28 19  32:56 21  38:11 21  44:17 21  48:53 21  50:49 21  54:39 21  57:18 21  57:38 21 00:57:38
    1630                           M40B           01:01  4  04:52 21  05:04 21  02:50 17  02:19 17  05:22 17  11:28 22  05:15 20  06:06 23  04:36 21  01:56 20  03:50 22  02:39 23  00:20  4
                                                 -00:19     02:48     02:14     01:01     00:48     01:36     08:14     02:15     03:02     02:20     01:01     01:15     01:50    -00:06   
22. Uģis Beķeris              01:06:33 16:38:23   01:32 20  04:35 15  09:22 17  12:47 17  18:19 22  37:37 23  42:52 23  47:35 22  52:12 22  55:46 22  61:20 22  64:57 22  66:08 22  66:33 22 01:06:33
    1560 Auseklis                  M21C           01:32 20  03:03 15  04:47 20  03:25 19  05:32 23  19:18 23  05:15 19  04:43 18  04:37 19  03:34 16  05:34 23  03:37 18  01:11 16  00:25  9
                                                  00:12     00:59     01:57     01:36     04:01     15:32     02:01     01:43     01:33     01:18     04:39     01:02     00:22    -00:01   
23. Uldis Kalniņš             01:10:16 18:24:11   01:35 21  05:55 21  19:15 23  23:39 23  26:45 23  35:30 22  42:22 22  49:59 23  55:59 23  60:23 23  63:58 23  67:47 23  69:01 23  70:16 23 01:10:16
    1239                           M21C           01:35 21  04:20 20  13:20 23  04:24 20  03:06 21  08:45 22  06:52 21  07:37 23  06:00 22  04:24 20  03:35 22  03:49 20  01:14 19  01:15 23
                                                  00:15     02:16     10:30     02:35     01:35     04:59     03:38     04:37     02:56     02:08     02:40     01:14     00:25     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:48     02:38     01:49     01:26     03:46     03:01     02:49     02:43     02:16     00:53     02:19     00:48     00:15   00:27:27

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 55)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:25 17:01:34   03:01  1  07:15  1  11:23  2  14:13  2  16:06  2  18:24  2  24:19  1  26:16  1  28:01  1  29:56  1  32:24  1  33:56  1  35:09  1  36:26  1  37:18  1  38:03  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
      53 B3                        M45A           03:01  1  04:14  3  04:08  4  02:50  1  01:53  1  02:18  5  05:55  1  01:57  1  01:45  6  01:55  1  02:28  4  01:32  2  01:13  2  01:17  3  00:52  2  00:45  5  00:22  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:42:28 18:55:54   03:22  4  07:27  3  12:03  5  15:00  3  17:13  3  19:25  3  25:30  3  28:00  2  29:44  2  31:44  2  34:17  2  36:22  2  39:04  2  40:23  2  41:21  2  42:11  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           03:22  4  04:05  1  04:36  8  02:57  2  02:13  6  02:12  2  06:05  2  02:30  4  01:44  4  02:00  2  02:33  5  02:05  8  02:42  9  01:19  4  00:58  5  00:50  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:21    -00:09     00:28     00:07     00:20    -00:06     00:10     00:33    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:33     01:29     00:02     00:06     00:05    -00:05   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:42:54 18:20:58   03:03  2  07:18  2  10:47  1  13:55  1  15:55  1  18:14  1  24:38  2  28:21  3  29:57  3  35:04  3  37:17  3  38:42  3  39:55  3  41:04  3  41:54  3  42:37  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
     471 Prizma                    M45A           03:03  2  04:15  4  03:29  1  03:08  3  02:00  2  02:19  6  06:24  3  03:43 10  01:36  2  05:07  8  02:13  1  01:25  1  01:13  2  01:09  1  00:50  1  00:43  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:39     00:18     00:07     00:01     00:29     01:46    -00:09     03:12    -00:15    -00:07     00:00    -00:08    -00:02    -00:02    -00:05   
 4. Jānis Dūka                00:44:45 17:58:17   03:47 10  07:53  5  11:50  4  15:25  5  17:33  5  19:36  4  28:12  5  30:30  4  34:07  6  36:24  6  38:43  6  40:15  5  41:24  5  42:53  4  43:45  4  44:30  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           03:47 10  04:06  2  03:57  2  03:35  6  02:08  4  02:03  1  08:36  9  02:18  2  03:37 10  02:17  4  02:19  2  01:32  2  01:09  1  01:29  5  00:52  2  00:45  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:46    -00:08    -00:11     00:45     00:15    -00:15     02:41     00:21     01:52     00:22    -00:09     00:00    -00:04     00:12     00:00     00:00    -00:07   
 5. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:46:07 18:20:41   03:15  3  07:46  4  11:48  3  15:18  4  17:30  4  19:45  5  28:55  6  31:16  6  33:00  5  35:16  4  37:41  4  40:00  4  41:18  4  44:09  5  45:07  5  45:48  5  46:07  5 00:46:07
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           03:15  3  04:31  5  04:02  3  03:30  5  02:12  5  02:15  3  09:10 10  02:21  3  01:44  4  02:16  3  02:25  3  02:19 11  01:18  4  02:51 10  00:58  5  00:41  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     00:17    -00:06     00:40     00:19    -00:03     03:15     00:24    -00:01     00:21    -00:03     00:47     00:05     01:34     00:06    -00:04    -00:03   
 6. Kristaps Tamužs           00:46:52 18:22:15   03:35  6  09:05  9  13:28  8  16:53  6  19:00  6  21:16  6  27:59  4  30:44  5  32:51  4  36:01  5  38:40  5  40:15  5  43:45  6  44:58  6  45:50  6  46:34  6  46:52  6 00:46:52
    1607 Ozons                     M40A           03:35  6  05:30  9  04:23  5  03:25  4  02:07  3  02:16  4  06:43  4  02:45  5  02:07  9  03:10  6  02:39  6  01:35  4  03:30 10  01:13  2  00:52  2  00:44  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:34     01:16     00:15     00:35     00:14    -00:02     00:48     00:48     00:22     01:15     00:11     00:03     02:17    -00:04     00:00    -00:01    -00:04   
 7. Kārlis Priedītis          00:48:17 16:54:27   03:42  7  08:58  8  13:24  7  17:19  7  19:47  7  22:43  7  30:04  7  33:33  7  35:04  7  37:31  7  40:10  7  42:19  7  43:49  7  46:14  7  47:14  7  47:58  7  48:17  7 00:48:17
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           03:42  7  05:16  7  04:26  6  03:55  7  02:28  7  02:56  9  07:21  5  03:29  8  01:31  1  02:27  5  02:39  6  02:09 10  01:30  6  02:25  9  01:00  7  00:44  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:41     01:02     00:18     01:05     00:35     00:38     01:26     01:32    -00:14     00:32     00:11     00:37     00:17     01:08     00:08    -00:01    -00:03   
 8. Edgars Tone               00:50:50 16:27:18   03:43  8  08:52  7  13:23  6  17:52  8  20:21  8  23:05  9  31:05  9  33:53  8  35:51  9  40:14  8  43:11  8  45:08  8  46:37  8  48:20  8  49:34  8  50:26  8  50:50  8 00:50:50
    1604 OK Saldus                 M45A           03:43  8  05:09  6  04:31  7  04:29 10  02:29  8  02:44  8  08:00  8  02:48  6  01:58  7  04:23  7  02:57  9  01:57  6  01:29  5  01:43  6  01:14 10  00:52 10  00:24 10
                                                  00:42     00:55     00:23     01:39     00:36     00:26     02:05     00:51     00:13     02:28     00:29     00:25     00:16     00:26     00:22     00:07     00:02   
 9. Gints Poris               00:58:49 17:40:08   03:28  5  08:49  6  13:52  9  17:59  9  20:28  9  22:56  8  30:19  8  33:55  9  35:36  8  43:23  9  46:07  9  48:11  9  53:45  9  56:43  9  57:43  9  58:30  9  58:49  9 00:58:49
     721 NLP                       M21B           03:28  5  05:21  8  05:03  9  04:07  8  02:29  8  02:28  7  07:23  6  03:36  9  01:41  3  07:47 10  02:44  8  02:04  7  05:34 11  02:58 11  01:00  7  00:47  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:27     01:07     00:55     01:17     00:36     00:10     01:28     01:39    -00:04     05:52     00:16     00:32     04:21     01:41     00:08     00:02    -00:03   
10. Gatis Ribaks              01:01:51 17:37:15   03:46  9  10:08 10  15:15 10  19:40 10  22:22 10  25:27 10  33:15 10  36:19 10  38:23 10  50:51 10  54:12 10  56:06 10  57:57 10  59:48 10  60:50 10  61:35 10  61:51 10 01:01:51
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           03:46  9  06:22 10  05:07 10  04:25  9  02:42 10  03:05 10  07:48  7  03:04  7  02:04  8  12:28 11  03:21 11  01:54  5  01:51  7  01:51  7  01:02  9  00:45  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     02:08     00:59     01:35     00:49     00:47     01:53     01:07     00:19     10:33     00:53     00:22     00:38     00:34     00:10     00:00    -00:06   
11. Māris Valdats             01:08:14 16:21:42   04:20 11  11:11 11  19:08 11  24:12 11  27:18 11  31:07 11  40:28 11  44:30 11  48:19 11  55:52 11  59:11 11  61:18 11  63:24 11  65:18 11  66:34 11  67:39 11  68:14 11 01:08:14
     719                           M40A           04:20 11  06:51 11  07:57 11  05:04 11  03:06 11  03:49 11  09:21 11  04:02 11  03:49 11  07:33  9  03:19 10  02:07  9  02:06  8  01:54  8  01:16 11  01:05 11  00:35 11
                                                  01:19     02:37     03:49     02:14     01:13     01:31     03:26     02:05     02:04     05:38     00:51     00:35     00:53     00:37     00:24     00:20     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     04:05     03:29     02:50     01:53     02:03     05:55     01:57     01:31     01:55     02:13     01:25     01:09     01:09     00:50     00:41     00:15   00:36:21

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 55)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Zērnis              00:37:24 16:07:56   01:48 15  04:03  6  06:31  4  08:16  2  09:39  2  10:51  2  12:19  1  16:36  1  18:09  1  20:02  1  21:03  1  22:23  1  23:27  1  25:05  1  26:46  1  27:58  1  30:20  1  32:23  1  33:50  1  35:25  1  37:05  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
    1628 OK Saldus                 M21AL          01:48 15  02:15  1  02:28  2  01:45  1  01:23  1  01:12  1  01:28  1  04:17  1  01:33  1  01:53  1  01:01  1  01:20  1  01:04  2  01:38  1  01:41  2  01:12  1  02:22  2  02:03  1  01:27 15  01:35  1  01:40  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Bērziņš            00:42:59 17:46:31   01:00  3  03:22  2  06:13  2  08:51  4  10:16  3  12:00  3  13:38  3  18:27  2  20:24  2  22:41  2  24:27  2  27:21  3  28:27  2  30:24  2  32:06  2  33:20  2  35:41  2  38:03  2  39:16  2  41:20  2  42:46  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:00  3  02:22  3  02:51  5  02:38 11  01:25  2  01:44  9  01:38  2  04:49  3  01:57  3  02:17  4  01:46  9  02:54 11  01:06  4  01:57  2  01:42  3  01:14  2  02:21  1  02:22  3  01:13 12  02:04  7  01:26  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:48     00:07     00:23     00:53     00:02     00:32     00:10     00:32     00:24     00:24     00:45     01:34     00:02     00:19     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:19    -00:14     00:29    -00:14    -00:06   
 3. Ingus Grasis              00:46:47 17:47:34   01:32 10  04:06  8  07:09  8  09:17  7  10:56  5  12:32  5  14:41  5  19:43  3  21:41  3  24:02  3  25:17  3  27:03  2  28:59  3  32:48  3  34:51  3  36:18  3  39:01  3  41:42  3  42:49  3  44:39  3  46:20  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
     796 Auseklis                  M35A           01:32 10  02:34  4  03:03  9  02:08  3  01:39  3  01:36  7  02:09  9  05:02  5  01:58  4  02:21  5  01:15  3  01:46  4  01:56 11  03:49 14  02:03  9  01:27  6  02:43  5  02:41  7  01:07  8  01:50  4  01:41  6  00:27 11
                                                 -00:16     00:19     00:35     00:23     00:16     00:24     00:41     00:45     00:25     00:28     00:14     00:26     00:52     02:11     00:22     00:15     00:21     00:38    -00:20     00:15     00:01     00:08   
 4. Kārlis Lauders            00:48:13 18:49:11   00:57  1  03:12  1  05:34  1  07:30  1  09:21  1  10:45  1  12:30  2  24:24  7  26:02  5  28:00  5  29:15  5  30:53  5  33:43  5  35:44  5  37:29  5  38:47  5  41:18  4  43:29  4  44:37  4  46:19  4  47:58  4  48:13  4 00:48:13
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          00:57  1  02:15  1  02:22  1  01:56  2  01:51  6  01:24  3  01:45  3  11:54 18  01:38  2  01:58  2  01:15  3  01:38  3  02:50 17  02:01  3  01:45  4  01:18  5  02:31  3  02:11  2  01:08  9  01:42  3  01:39  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:51     00:00    -00:06     00:11     00:28     00:12     00:17     07:37     00:05     00:05     00:14     00:18     01:46     00:23     00:04     00:06     00:09     00:08    -00:19     00:07    -00:01    -00:04   
 5. Kristaps Epners           00:51:29 17:58:51   01:10  5  04:02  5  06:55  5  09:25  8  13:53 10  16:46 13  18:36 10  24:27  8  27:04  6  30:27  7  31:38  6  33:14  6  34:18  6  36:54  6  38:43  6  40:13  6  43:33  5  46:11  5  47:16  5  49:20  5  51:06  5  51:29  5 00:51:29
      76                           M35A           01:10  5  02:52  9  02:53  7  02:30  9  04:28 18  02:53 20  01:50  5  05:51  7  02:37  8  03:23 13  01:11  2  01:36  2  01:04  2  02:36  7  01:49  5  01:30  7  03:20  9  02:38  6  01:05  6  02:04  7  01:46  7  00:23 10
                                                 -00:38     00:37     00:25     00:45     03:05     01:41     00:22     01:34     01:04     01:30     00:10     00:16     00:00     00:58     00:08     00:18     00:58     00:35    -00:22     00:29     00:06     00:04   
 6. Agris Bērziņš             00:51:58 17:51:55   01:42 11  04:22  9  07:27  9  10:00  9  11:52  8  13:33  8  15:19  6  20:23  4  23:10  4  26:12  4  27:42  4  29:36  4  30:55  4  34:13  4  36:07  4  37:37  4  43:33  5  46:47  6  47:51  6  49:50  6  51:36  6  51:58  6 00:51:58
     964                           M35A           01:42 11  02:40  6  03:05 11  02:33 10  01:52  7  01:41  8  01:46  4  05:04  6  02:47  9  03:02 10  01:30  7  01:54  5  01:19  5  03:18 11  01:54  8  01:30  7  05:56 19  03:14 11  01:04  5  01:59  5  01:46  7  00:22  8
                                                 -00:06     00:25     00:37     00:48     00:29     00:29     00:18     00:47     01:14     01:09     00:29     00:34     00:15     01:40     00:13     00:18     03:34     01:11    -00:23     00:24     00:06     00:03   
 7. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:57:23 16:47:25   01:42 11  05:46 13  09:12 13  11:55 12  14:00 12  15:53 10  18:44 11  25:55 12  28:11  9  31:00  8  32:46  8  36:03  8  37:46  8  41:12  8  43:23  8  45:07  8  48:32  8  51:41  8  52:44  7  54:55  7  56:56  7  57:23  7 00:57:23
    1122 Sigulda                   M35A           01:42 11  04:04 14  03:26 13  02:43 12  02:05  9  01:53 12  02:51 16  07:11  9  02:16  5  02:49  9  01:46  9  03:17 14  01:43 10  03:26 12  02:11 10  01:44 12  03:25 12  03:09 10  01:03  3  02:11 10  02:01 10  00:27 11
                                                 -00:06     01:49     00:58     00:58     00:42     00:41     01:23     02:54     00:43     00:56     00:45     01:57     00:39     01:48     00:30     00:32     01:03     01:06    -00:24     00:36     00:21     00:08   
 8. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:57:50 18:19:54   01:16  8  06:08 16  11:14 17  13:26 15  15:46 14  17:15 14  19:26 13  24:10  6  31:19 12  33:24 12  35:38 11  38:20 10  40:40 10  43:30 10  45:23 10  46:38  9  49:44  9  52:38  9  53:35  9  55:44  8  57:31  8  57:50  8 00:57:50
    1005 Briksnis SK               M35A           01:16  8  04:52 17  05:06 18  02:12  4  02:20 13  01:29  5  02:11 11  04:44  2  07:09 19  02:05  3  02:14 14  02:42  8  02:20 14  02:50  8  01:53  6  01:15  3  03:06  6  02:54  9  00:57  2  02:09  9  01:47  9  00:19  6
                                                 -00:32     02:37     02:38     00:27     00:57     00:17     00:43     00:27     05:36     00:12     01:13     01:22     01:16     01:12     00:12     00:03     00:44     00:51    -00:30     00:34     00:07     00:00   
 9. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:58:59 17:19:00   00:59  2  03:36  3  06:17  3  08:32  3  10:43  4  12:38  6  14:30  4  23:47  5  29:04 11  31:48  9  35:10 10  40:15 11  41:12 11  44:57 11  46:36 11  47:51 11  50:22 11  52:48 10  53:53 10  56:32  9  58:43 10  58:59  9 00:58:59
    3182 Nr 82                     M35A           00:59  2  02:37  5  02:41  4  02:15  5  02:11 11  01:55 13  01:52  6  09:17 16  05:17 18  02:44  8  03:22 16  05:05 17  00:57  1  03:45 13  01:39  1  01:15  3  02:31  3  02:26  4  01:05  6  02:39 14  02:11 12  00:16  3
                                                 -00:49     00:22     00:13     00:30     00:48     00:43     00:24     05:00     03:44     00:51     02:21     03:45    -00:07     02:07    -00:02     00:03     00:09     00:23    -00:22     01:04     00:31    -00:03   
10. Ģirts Goško               00:59:09 18:14:01   01:54 17  04:50 11  07:54 10  10:22 10  12:30  9  14:03  9  18:45 12  25:03  9  27:30  7  30:11  6  31:49  7  34:03  7  36:07  7  38:40  7  41:55  7  43:38  7  46:58  7  50:40  7  53:27  8  56:34 10  58:41  9  59:09 10 00:59:09
     293 IK Auseklis               M35A           01:54 17  02:56 10  03:04 10  02:28  8  02:08 10  01:33  6  04:42 19  06:18  8  02:27  7  02:41  7  01:38  8  02:14  7  02:04 13  02:33  5  03:15 19  01:43 11  03:20  9  03:42 12  02:47 19  03:07 17  02:07 11  00:28 13
                                                  00:06     00:41     00:36     00:43     00:45     00:21     03:14     02:01     00:54     00:48     00:37     00:54     01:00     00:55     01:34     00:31     00:58     01:39     01:20     01:32     00:27     00:09   
11. Sandris Greilihs          01:07:41 16:25:33   02:00 18  05:23 12  10:06 14  13:09 14  18:20 16  20:33 16  22:49 15  30:11 14  33:05 14  36:15 13  38:08 13  40:56 12  43:17 12  48:26 12  50:56 12  52:44 12  56:06 12  60:55 12  62:10 12  64:45 11  67:19 11  67:41 11 01:07:41
     713 Emergn                    M35A           02:00 18  03:23 12  04:43 16  03:03 14  05:11 20  02:13 16  02:16 12  07:22 11  02:54 10  03:10 12  01:53 11  02:48  9  02:21 15  05:09 17  02:30 12  01:48 13  03:22 11  04:49 18  01:15 13  02:35 12  02:34 16  00:22  8
                                                  00:12     01:08     02:15     01:18     03:48     01:01     00:48     03:05     01:21     01:17     00:52     01:28     01:17     03:31     00:49     00:36     01:00     02:46    -00:12     01:00     00:54     00:03   
12. Kristians Mednis          01:12:29 18:00:52   01:09  4  09:20 20  11:59 18  20:40 20  23:34 20  25:02 20  26:58 19  31:56 15  40:06 18  43:15 16  45:53 16  51:20 16  52:47 16  55:04 15  58:23 15  60:26 15  64:59 15  67:29 13  68:37 13  70:40 12  72:12 12  72:29 12 01:12:29
    1575 Kukurūzas                 M35A           01:09  4  08:11 20  02:39  3  08:41 20  02:54 17  01:28  4  01:56  7  04:58  4  08:10 20  03:09 11  02:38 15  05:27 18  01:27  6  02:17  4  03:19 20  02:03 14  04:33 17  02:30  5  01:08  9  02:03  6  01:32  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:39     05:56     00:11     06:56     01:31     00:16     00:28     00:41     06:37     01:16     01:37     04:07     00:23     00:39     01:38     00:51     02:11     00:27    -00:19     00:28    -00:08    -00:02   
13. Andris Mucenieks          01:15:06 19:27:07   01:14  7  04:03  6  06:55  5  09:15  5  11:03  7  12:47  7  15:34  7  25:31 10  27:52  8  32:31 10  34:24  9  36:26  9  38:08  9  42:44  9  45:20  9  46:55 10  50:13 10  53:05 11  54:08 11  72:30 14  74:48 13  75:06 13 01:15:06
     909 Kurmis                    M35A           01:14  7  02:49  8  02:52  6  02:20  7  01:48  5  01:44  9  02:47 15  09:57 17  02:21  6  04:39 18  01:53 11  02:02  6  01:42  9  04:36 16  02:36 13  01:35 10  03:18  7  02:52  8  01:03  3  18:22 19  02:18 13  00:18  5
                                                 -00:34     00:34     00:24     00:35     00:25     00:32     01:19     05:40     00:48     02:46     00:52     00:42     00:38     02:58     00:55     00:23     00:56     00:49    -00:24     16:47     00:38    -00:01   
14. Pēteris Apinis            01:15:57 16:45:37   02:01 19  06:05 15  10:13 15  13:47 16  16:09 15  18:09 15  20:39 14  27:52 13  32:21 13  36:41 14  38:53 14  43:07 13  45:34 13  49:45 13  52:39 13  54:42 13  60:24 13  68:06 15  69:38 15  73:03 15  75:29 15  75:57 14 01:15:57
    6060 OK Kāpa                   M35A           02:01 19  04:04 14  04:08 14  03:34 16  02:22 14  02:00 14  02:30 13  07:13 10  04:29 16  04:20 17  02:12 13  04:14 16  02:27 16  04:11 15  02:54 17  02:03 14  05:42 18  07:42 19  01:32 16  03:25 18  02:26 15  00:28 13
                                                  00:13     01:49     01:40     01:49     00:59     00:48     01:02     02:56     02:56     02:27     01:11     02:54     01:23     02:33     01:13     00:51     03:20     05:39     00:05     01:50     00:46     00:09   
15. Aigars Ūdris              01:16:01 17:18:15   01:51 16  06:11 17  11:08 16  16:24 17  21:18 19  23:57 19  26:32 16  33:54 16  36:54 15  41:03 15  45:47 15  49:08 15  51:11 14  54:16 14  57:16 14  59:30 14  63:48 14  67:57 14  69:19 14  71:57 13  74:51 14  76:01 15 01:16:01
     224 B&B                       M35A           01:51 16  04:20 16  04:57 17  05:16 19  04:54 19  02:39 19  02:35 14  07:22 11  03:00 11  04:09 15  04:44 18  03:21 15  02:03 12  03:05 10  03:00 18  02:14 16  04:18 16  04:09 13  01:22 14  02:38 13  02:54 19  01:10 18
                                                  00:03     02:05     02:29     03:31     03:31     01:27     01:07     03:05     01:27     02:16     03:43     02:01     00:59     01:27     01:19     01:02     01:56     02:06    -00:05     01:03     01:14     00:51   
16. Uģis Vismanis             01:22:21 17:30:59   01:21  9  04:32 10  08:50 11  11:40 11  13:59 11  16:00 11  18:09  8  25:34 11  28:37 10  32:36 11  37:09 12  47:19 14  52:03 15  63:13 16  65:51 16  68:10 16  71:28 16  76:02 16  77:13 16  79:31 16  81:53 16  82:21 16 01:22:21
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:21  9  03:11 11  04:18 15  02:50 13  02:19 12  02:01 15  02:09  9  07:25 13  03:03 12  03:59 14  04:33 17  10:10 19  04:44 20  11:10 18  02:38 14  02:19 20  03:18  7  04:34 17  01:11 11  02:18 11  02:22 14  00:28 13
                                                 -00:27     00:56     01:50     01:05     00:56     00:49     00:41     03:08     01:30     02:06     03:32     08:50     03:40     09:32     00:57     01:07     00:56     02:31    -00:16     00:43     00:42     00:09   
17. Matīss Lakovics           01:35:17 18:06:52   01:43 13  07:42 18  14:00 19  18:27 18  21:13 17  23:31 17  26:34 17  34:51 17  38:11 16  43:17 17  50:25 17  53:16 17  56:34 17  73:52 17  76:32 17  78:50 17  82:49 17  87:15 17  89:05 17  91:58 17  94:47 17  95:17 17 01:35:17
     109                           M35A           01:43 13  05:59 18  06:18 19  04:27 17  02:46 16  02:18 17  03:03 18  08:17 14  03:20 14  05:06 20  07:08 19  02:51 10  03:18 19  17:18 19  02:40 15  02:18 18  03:59 13  04:26 15  01:50 18  02:53 15  02:49 18  00:30 16
                                                 -00:05     03:44     03:50     02:42     01:23     01:06     01:35     04:00     01:47     03:13     06:07     01:31     02:14     15:40     00:59     01:06     01:37     02:23     00:23     01:18     01:09     00:11   
18. Ilga Zemņicka             01:35:28 18:06:49   01:46 14  07:47 19  14:05 20  18:32 19  21:15 18  23:37 18  26:36 18  34:58 18  38:16 17  43:19 18  50:30 18  53:25 18  56:36 18  74:00 18  76:41 18  78:57 18  82:57 18  87:27 18  89:13 18  92:08 18  94:52 18  95:28 18 01:35:28
    1629                           M35A           01:46 14  06:01 19  06:18 19  04:27 17  02:43 15  02:22 18  02:59 17  08:22 15  03:18 13  05:03 19  07:11 20  02:55 12  03:11 18  17:24 20  02:41 16  02:16 17  04:00 14  04:30 16  01:46 17  02:55 16  02:44 17  00:36 17
                                                 -00:02     03:46     03:50     02:42     01:20     01:10     01:31     04:05     01:45     03:10     06:10     01:35     02:07     15:46     01:00     01:04     01:38     02:27     00:19     01:20     01:04     00:17   
    Ervīns Veics              DQ       18:28:35   02:26 20  05:50 14  09:11 12  12:21 13  14:21 13  16:07 12  18:09  8  65:36 19  70:05 19  74:18 19  75:47 19  79:01 19  80:28 19  83:19 19  85:36 19  87:54 19                                                             DQ
    1131                           M35A           02:26 20  03:24 13  03:21 12  03:10 15  02:00  8  01:46 11  02:02  8  47:27 20  04:29 16  04:13 16  01:29  6  03:14 13  01:27  6  02:51  9  02:17 11  02:18 18                                                            
                                                  00:38     01:09     00:53     01:25     00:37     00:34     00:34     43:10     02:56     02:20     00:28     01:54     00:23     01:13     00:36     01:06                                                               
    Andris Svilāns            DQ       17:08:54   01:10  5  03:56  4  06:58  7  09:15  5  10:59  6  12:13  4                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     768 OK Ogre                   M21AL          01:10  5  02:46  7  03:02  8  02:17  6  01:44  4  01:14  2                      03:29 15  02:26  6  01:19  5  10:40 20  01:40  8  02:35  6  01:53  6  01:31  9  04:00 14  04:18 14  00:46  1  01:40  2  01:36  3          
                                                 -00:38     00:31     00:34     00:32     00:21     00:02                         01:56     00:33     00:18     09:20     00:36     00:57     00:12     00:19     01:38     02:15    -00:41     00:05    -00:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:15     02:22     01:45     01:23     01:12     01:28     04:17     01:33     01:53     01:01     01:20     00:57     01:38     01:39     01:12     02:21     02:03     00:46     01:35     01:26     00:13   00:35:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2021 22:50:28 Magnets