Vasaras Magnēta 82.kārta - Brekši R

23.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:29:53
 2.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:30:14 +00:21
 3.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:53:35 +23:42
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:28:05
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:29:55 +01:50
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:30:42 +02:37
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:29 +10:24
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:29:55
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1631 Anna Fauler                          01:00:44
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6071 Henrijs Freimanis                    00:38:48
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:59:47
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Ilze Skirmane                        01:08:09
 2.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:21:49 +13:40
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:40:44
 2.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:15:03 +34:19
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:38:26
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:04 +04:38
 3.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:54:16 +15:50
     1428 Lilita Dzenīte                       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:17
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:51:19
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:44:36
      799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:19:17
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:40:28
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:51:50 +11:22
 3.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     01:12:21 +31:53
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                       01:08:06
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:44:32
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:47:06 +02:34
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:59:33
 2.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:41:53 +42:20
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:46:58
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:40 +02:42
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:52:50 +05:52
      163 Ilze Slaide                          DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:44:15
 2.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:46 +00:31
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:47:06 +02:51
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:52:13 +07:58
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:29 +09:14
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:58:34
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:52:16
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:25 +02:09
     1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1633 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  01:05:13
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:44:01
 2.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:44:57 +00:56
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  00:47:54 +03:53
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:45 +06:44
 5.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      00:55:22 +11:21
 6.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:07:36 +23:35
 7.  1622 Toms Turks                           01:08:39 +24:38
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:56:15
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:24:30
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:54:56
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:02:40 +07:44
 3.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:22:03 +27:07
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:03:27
 2.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:47:12 +43:45
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:11
 2.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:48:56 +02:45
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:29:36
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:31:34
 2.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:35:42 +04:08
 3.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:38:27 +06:53
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:38:46
 2.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:43:22 +04:36
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:22 +08:36
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:40 +08:54
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:02 +12:16
 6.  1492 Jānis Letinskis           Liepāja    00:57:27 +18:41
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:57:12
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:58:17 +01:05
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:52:14
 2.  1285 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 00:56:45 +04:31
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:29
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:42:54
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:51:01 +08:07
 3.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:03:52 +20:58
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:50:50
 2.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:07:33 +16:43
 3.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:23:35 +32:45
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:53
 2.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:14 +00:21
 3.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:53:35 +23:42
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:28:05
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:29:55 +01:50
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:29:55 +01:50
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:30:42 +02:37
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:38:29 +10:24
 6.  6071 Henrijs Freimanis                   OPEN1    00:38:48 +10:43
 7.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:59:47 +31:42
 8.  1631 Anna Fauler                         W21C     01:00:44 +32:39
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:38:26
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:40:28 +02:02
 3.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:40:44 +02:18
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:43:04 +04:38
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:44:36 +06:10
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:51:17 +12:51
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:51:19 +12:53
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:51:50 +13:24
 9.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:54:16 +15:50
10.   869 Ansis Klīdzējs                      OPEN2    01:08:06 +29:40
11.   870 Ilze Skirmane                       W40B     01:08:09 +29:43
12.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      01:12:21 +33:55
13.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     01:15:03 +36:37
14.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:19:17 +40:51
15.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:21:49 +43:23
      799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      DQ      
     1428 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:44:15
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:44:32 +00:17
 3.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:44:46 +00:31
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:46:58 +02:43
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W45A     00:47:06 +02:51
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     00:47:06 +02:51
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:49:40 +05:25
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:52:13 +07:58
 9.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:52:16 +08:01
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:52:50 +08:35
11.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     00:53:29 +09:14
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:54:25 +10:10
13.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      00:58:34 +14:19
14.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:59:33 +15:18
15.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                  W35B     01:41:53 +57:38
      163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     DQ      
     1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21AK    00:44:01
 2.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:44:57 +00:56
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS M21AK    00:47:54 +03:53
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:45 +06:44
 5.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:54:56 +10:55
 6.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    00:55:22 +11:21
 7.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:56:15 +12:14
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:02:40 +18:39
 9.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:03:27 +19:26
10.  1633 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M16      01:05:13 +21:12
11.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:07:36 +23:35
12.  1622 Toms Turks                          M21AK    01:08:39 +24:38
13.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M50      01:22:03 +38:02
14.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:24:30 +40:29
15.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:47:12 +63:11
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:29:36
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:31:34 +01:58
 3.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:35:42 +06:06
 4.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:38:27 +08:51
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:38:46 +09:10
 6.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:43:22 +13:46
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:46:11 +16:35
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:47:22 +17:46
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:40 +18:04
10.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:48:56 +19:20
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:51:02 +21:26
12.  1492 Jānis Letinskis           Liepāja   M45B     00:57:27 +27:51
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:50:29
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:52:14 +01:45
 3.  1285 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:56:45 +06:16
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:57:12 +06:43
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M21B     00:58:17 +07:48
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM21AL    00:42:54
 2.   276 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:50:50 +07:56
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:51:01 +08:07
 4.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:03:52 +20:58
 5.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:07:33 +24:39
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:23:35 +40:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.09.2021 21:50:00 Magnets