Vasaras Magnēta 82.kārta - Brekši R

23.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:29:53 18:37:22   05:30  1  11:30  1  19:10  1  26:20  1  28:45  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30  1  06:00  1  07:40  2  07:10  1  02:25  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Huberts Slaide            00:30:14 18:37:11   05:46  2  11:54  2  19:30  2  26:41  2  29:22  2  30:14  2 00:30:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:46  2  06:08  2  07:36  1  07:11  2  02:41  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:16     00:08    -00:04     00:01     00:16    -00:16   
 3. Marks Šulcs               00:53:35 18:47:28   10:56  3  20:23  3  33:32  3  44:24  3  50:32  3  53:35  3 00:53:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:56  3  09:27  3  13:09  3  10:52  3  06:08  3  03:03  3
                                                  05:26     03:27     05:29     03:42     03:43     01:55   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:30     06:00     07:36     07:10     02:25     00:52   00:29:33

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:28:05 18:08:41   04:08  3  07:37  3  10:11  3  14:24  2  17:01  2  20:38  2  24:47  1  27:15  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:08  3  03:29  3  02:34  2  04:13  1  02:37  2  03:37  1  04:09  1  02:28  2  00:50  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Miķelsone          00:29:55 16:26:20   03:18  2  06:28  2  09:40  2  15:29  3  18:28  3  22:35  3  26:59  3  29:20  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:18  2  03:10  2  03:12  3  05:49  4  02:59  3  04:07  3  04:24  2  02:21  1  00:35  3
                                                 -00:50    -00:19     00:38     01:36     00:22     00:30     00:15    -00:07    -00:15   
 3. Amanta Mikijanska         00:30:42 18:57:09   03:00  1  05:40  1  08:02  1  13:25  1  15:48  1  19:51  1  26:26  2  30:18  3  30:42  3 00:30:42
    1338 Auseklis                  W14            03:00  1  02:40  1  02:22  1  05:23  2  02:23  1  04:03  2  06:35  4  03:52  4  00:24  2
                                                 -01:08    -00:49    -00:12     01:10    -00:14     00:26     02:26     01:24    -00:26   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:38:29 17:12:54   04:40  4  08:54  4  13:03  4  18:35  4  23:26  4  28:59  4  35:22  4  38:10  4  38:29  4 00:38:29
    5007 Auseklis                  W14            04:40  4  04:14  4  04:09  4  05:32  3  04:51  4  05:33  4  06:23  3  02:48  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:32     00:45     01:35     01:19     02:14     01:56     02:14     00:20    -00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     02:40     02:22     04:13     02:23     03:37     04:09     02:21     00:19   00:25:04

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:29:55 16:26:19   03:21  1  06:30  1  09:42  1  15:33  1  18:32  1  22:19  1  26:58  1  29:20  1  29:55  1 00:29:55
     148 Auseklis                  M14            03:21  1  03:09  1  03:12  1  05:51  1  02:59  1  03:47  1  04:39  1  02:22  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:21     03:09     03:12     05:51     02:59     03:47     04:39     02:22     00:35   00:29:55

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Fauler               01:00:44 17:27:11   07:56  1  13:42  1  19:36  1  27:34  1  32:39  1  39:27  1  51:47  1  59:54  1  60:44  1 01:00:44
    1631                           W21C           07:56  1  05:46  1  05:54  1  07:58  1  05:05  1  06:48  1  12:20  1  08:07  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:56     05:46     05:54     07:58     05:05     06:48     12:20     08:07     00:50   01:00:44

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Henrijs Freimanis         00:38:48 17:12:56   04:42  1  08:23  1  13:03  1  18:38  1  23:23  1  28:59  1  35:22  1  38:15  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
    6071                           OPEN1          04:42  1  03:41  1  04:40  1  05:35  1  04:45  1  05:36  1  06:23  1  02:53  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:42     03:41     04:40     05:35     04:45     05:36     06:23     02:53     00:33   00:38:48

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              00:59:47 16:59:30   09:46  1  15:55  1  21:18  1  31:49  1  37:38  1  45:17  1  54:09  1  59:13  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
     134                           M80            09:46  1  06:09  1  05:23  1  10:31  1  05:49  1  07:39  1  08:52  1  05:04  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:46     06:09     05:23     10:31     05:49     07:39     08:52     05:04     00:34   00:59:47

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skirmane             01:08:09 18:09:38   03:25  1  09:37  1  15:57  1  22:44  1  26:38  1  31:01  1  37:28  1  47:23  1  49:21  1  63:37  1  67:38  1  68:09  1 01:08:09
     870                           W40B           03:25  1  06:12  1  06:20  1  06:47  1  03:54  1  04:23  2  06:27  2  09:55  2  01:58  1  14:16  2  04:01  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Gilla                01:21:49 17:54:49   05:15  2  11:28  2  20:26  2  44:38  2  49:25  2  53:10  2  58:38  2  67:03  2  70:06  2  76:25  2  81:02  2  81:49  2 01:21:49
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:15  2  06:13  2  08:58  2  24:12  2  04:47  2  03:45  1  05:28  1  08:25  1  03:03  2  06:19  1  04:37  2  00:47  2
                                                  01:50     00:01     02:38     17:25     00:53    -00:38    -00:59    -01:30     01:05    -07:57     00:36     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     06:12     06:20     06:47     03:54     03:45     05:28     08:25     01:58     06:19     04:01     00:31   00:57:05

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Miķelsone           00:40:44 16:22:41   03:01  1  07:06  1  11:53  1  16:45  1  19:55  1  22:09  1  25:55  1  31:35  1  33:20  1  36:34  1  40:07  1  40:44  1 00:40:44
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           03:01  1  04:05  1  04:47  1  04:52  1  03:10  1  02:14  1  03:46  1  05:40  1  01:45  1  03:14  1  03:33  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Česnauska           01:15:03 16:23:03   06:58  2  11:10  2  26:25  2  34:49  2  39:32  2  42:16  2  50:44  2  59:13  2  62:01  2  71:00  2  74:31  2  75:03  2 01:15:03
    1502 Auseklis                  W45B           06:58  2  04:12  2  15:15  2  08:24  2  04:43  2  02:44  2  08:28  2  08:29  2  02:48  2  08:59  2  03:31  1  00:32  1
                                                  03:57     00:07     10:28     03:32     01:33     00:30     04:42     02:49     01:03     05:45    -00:02    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     04:05     04:47     04:52     03:10     02:14     03:46     05:40     01:45     03:14     03:31     00:32   00:40:37

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:38:26 17:18:14   02:28  1  08:22  3  12:49  1  17:30  1  20:38  1  22:35  1  25:37  1  30:53  1  32:24  1  35:28  1  38:04  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:28  1  05:54  3  04:27  1  04:41  1  03:08  2  01:57  1  03:02  1  05:16  1  01:31  1  03:04  1  02:36  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Kalnpure             00:43:04 18:04:58   02:42  2  08:03  1  13:22  2  18:43  2  21:46  2  23:47  2  27:54  2  33:36  2  35:18  2  39:50  2  42:39  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
     516 Auseklis                  W50            02:42  2  05:21  2  05:19  2  05:21  2  03:03  1  02:01  2  04:07  2  05:42  2  01:42  2  04:32  3  02:49  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:14    -00:33     00:52     00:40    -00:05     00:04     01:05     00:26     00:11     01:28     00:13     00:03   
 3. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:54:16 17:13:16   03:33  3  08:16  2  15:36  3  22:10  3  25:44  3  28:30  3  36:25  3  42:41  3  44:50  3  49:18  3  53:37  3  54:16  3 00:54:16
     585                           W50            03:33  3  04:43  1  07:20  3  06:34  3  03:34  3  02:46  3  07:55  3  06:16  3  02:09  3  04:28  2  04:19  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:05    -01:11     02:53     01:53     00:26     00:49     04:53     01:00     00:38     01:24     01:43     00:17   
    Lilita Dzenīte            DQ       17:48:04   04:29  4  13:20  4  25:57  4  39:13  4  43:41  4  52:44  4  68:22  4  80:41  4  84:58  4                               DQ
    1428                           W50            04:29  4  08:51  4  12:37  4  13:16  4  04:28  4  09:03  4  15:38  4  12:19  4  04:17  4                              
                                                  02:01     02:57     08:10     08:35     01:20     07:06     12:36     07:03     02:46                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     04:43     04:27     04:41     03:03     01:57     03:02     05:16     01:31     03:04     02:36     00:22   00:37:10

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:51:17 16:58:30   03:08  1  07:21  1  12:43  1  18:01  1  23:00  1  26:04  1  30:59  1  38:13  1  40:26  1  47:15  1  50:43  1  51:17  1 00:51:17
      10                           W55            03:08  1  04:13  1  05:22  1  05:18  1  04:59  1  03:04  1  04:55  1  07:14  1  02:13  1  06:49  1  03:28  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     04:13     05:22     05:18     04:59     03:04     04:55     07:14     02:13     06:49     03:28     00:34   00:51:17

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:51:19 16:58:29   03:12  1  07:24  1  12:38  1  17:59  1  23:21  1  26:03  1  30:48  1  38:11  1  40:31  1  47:19  1  50:48  1  51:19  1 00:51:19
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W65            03:12  1  04:12  1  05:14  1  05:21  1  05:22  1  02:42  1  04:45  1  07:23  1  02:20  1  06:48  1  03:29  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     04:12     05:14     05:21     05:22     02:42     04:45     07:23     02:20     06:48     03:29     00:31   00:51:19

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:44:36 15:56:45   03:04  1  06:28  1  13:18  1  19:07  1  22:31  1  25:19  1  28:48  1  34:36  1  36:50  1  40:21  1  43:59  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
     501 KĀPA                      W70            03:04  1  03:24  1  06:50  1  05:49  1  03:24  1  02:48  1  03:29  1  05:48  1  02:14  1  03:31  1  03:38  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Gunta Vilciņa             DQ       16:05:57   04:15  2  14:00  2  22:20  2  29:41  2                                                                                 DQ
     799 Meža sports               W70            04:15  2  09:45  2  08:20  2  07:21  2                                                                                
                                                  01:11     06:21     01:30     01:32                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     03:24     06:50     05:49     03:24     02:48     03:29     05:48     02:14     03:31     03:38     00:37   00:44:36

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:19:17 16:25:27   04:41  1  17:09  1  26:11  1  35:31  1  40:42  1  44:52  1  52:03  1  62:12  1  65:26  1  73:32  1  78:26  1  79:17  1 01:19:17
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            04:41  1  12:28  1  09:02  1  09:20  1  05:11  1  04:10  1  07:11  1  10:09  1  03:14  1  08:06  1  04:54  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:41     12:28     09:02     09:20     05:11     04:10     07:11     10:09     03:14     08:06     04:54     00:51   01:19:17

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:40:28 16:22:13   03:26  2  07:44  2  12:16  1  17:08  1  19:58  1  22:10  1  25:34  1  31:37  1  33:28  1  36:58  1  40:01  1  40:28  1 00:40:28
     375 Fonons                    M75            03:26  2  04:18  2  04:32  1  04:52  1  02:50  1  02:12  1  03:24  1  06:03  1  01:51  1  03:30  1  03:03  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:51:50 16:58:32   03:25  1  07:30  1  12:51  2  18:50  2  23:22  2  26:50  2  30:58  2  38:24  2  40:35  2  47:26  2  51:15  2  51:50  2 00:51:50
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            03:25  1  04:05  1  05:21  2  05:59  2  04:32  2  03:28  3  04:08  2  07:26  3  02:11  2  06:51  2  03:49  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:13     00:49     01:07     01:42     01:16     00:44     01:23     00:20     03:21     00:46     00:08   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            01:12:21 17:19:45   04:05  3  08:48  3  15:00  3  21:16  3  32:14  3  35:20  3  40:58  3  47:32  3  50:01  3  67:39  3  71:43  3  72:21  3 01:12:21
     376 Fonons                    M75            04:05  3  04:43  3  06:12  3  06:16  3  10:58  3  03:06  2  05:38  3  06:34  2  02:29  3  17:38  3  04:04  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:39     00:25     01:40     01:24     08:08     00:54     02:14     00:31     00:38     14:08     01:01     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     04:05     04:32     04:52     02:50     02:12     03:24     06:03     01:51     03:30     03:03     00:27   00:40:14

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ansis Klīdzējs            01:08:06 18:09:39   03:26  1  09:28  1  16:00  1  22:44  1  26:39  1  31:03  1  37:28  1  47:19  1  49:22  1  63:32  1  67:39  1  68:06  1 01:08:06
     869                           OPEN2          03:26  1  06:02  1  06:32  1  06:44  1  03:55  1  04:24  1  06:25  1  09:51  1  02:03  1  14:10  1  04:07  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     06:02     06:32     06:44     03:55     04:24     06:25     09:51     02:03     14:10     04:07     00:27   01:08:06

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Brence          00:44:32 16:57:15   02:45  1  04:21  1  07:07  1  08:34  1  12:02  1  17:28  1  20:46  1  25:05  1  27:51  1  32:07  1  36:22  1  40:10  1  43:06  1  44:11  1  44:32  1 00:44:32
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:45  1  01:36  1  02:46  2  01:27  1  03:28  1  05:26  1  03:18  2  04:19  1  02:46  1  04:16  1  04:15  1  03:48  1  02:56  2  01:05  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Linka               00:47:06 16:56:02   03:50  2  05:46  2  07:28  2  09:26  2  13:21  2  19:01  2  21:53  2  26:30  2  29:27  2  34:04  2  38:52  2  42:42  2  45:04  2  46:37  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
    1351 Ozons                     W21B           03:50  2  01:56  2  01:42  1  01:58  2  03:55  2  05:40  2  02:52  1  04:37  2  02:57  2  04:37  2  04:48  2  03:50  2  02:22  1  01:33  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:05     00:20    -01:04     00:31     00:27     00:14    -00:26     00:18     00:11     00:21     00:33     00:02    -00:34     00:28     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     01:36     01:42     01:27     03:28     05:26     02:52     04:19     02:46     04:16     04:15     03:48     02:22     01:05     00:21   00:42:28

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Skujeniece          00:59:33 16:01:37   04:04  1  05:50  1  12:33  2  14:35  1  18:57  1  25:31  1  28:25  1  32:59  1  36:08  1  41:00  1  45:46  1  53:49  1  57:43  1  59:01  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
      83 Ozons                     W35B           04:04  1  01:46  1  06:43  2  02:02  1  04:22  1  06:34  2  02:54  1  04:34  1  03:09  1  04:52  1  04:46  1  08:03  1  03:54  2  01:18  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Natalia Menitskaia        01:41:53 18:36:16   05:04  2  08:44  2  12:30  1  19:46  2  32:11  2  38:14  2  41:44  2  49:01  2  54:25  2  61:51  2  69:48  2  95:43  2  98:52  2 100:29  2 101:53  2 01:41:53
     398                           W35B           05:04  2  03:40  2  03:46  1  07:16  2  12:25  2  06:03  1  03:30  2  07:17  2  05:24  2  07:26  2  07:57  2  25:55  2  03:09  1  01:37  2  01:24  2
                                                  01:00     01:54    -02:57     05:14     08:03    -00:31     00:36     02:43     02:15     02:34     03:11     17:52    -00:45     00:19     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:04     01:46     03:46     02:02     04:22     06:03     02:54     04:34     03:09     04:52     04:46     08:03     03:09     01:18     00:32   00:55:20

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:58 18:01:37   03:16  1  05:37  1  07:32  1  11:07  1  14:28  1  19:39  1  22:17  1  26:19  1  29:47  1  33:50  1  37:45  1  40:59  1  45:03  1  46:20  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
     767 Eko O                     W40A           03:16  1  02:21  2  01:55  1  03:35  4  03:21  1  05:11  2  02:38  1  04:02  2  03:28  4  04:03  1  03:55  1  03:14  2  04:04  3  01:17  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Veide               00:49:40 18:51:41   03:28  2  07:46  3  12:28  3  14:12  3  17:55  3  22:35  2  25:43  2  29:34  2  32:39  2  36:47  2  40:53  2  44:30  2  47:25  2  49:10  2  49:40  2 00:49:40
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           03:28  2  04:18  3  04:42  2  01:44  1  03:43  2  04:40  1  03:08  3  03:51  1  03:05  2  04:08  2  04:06  2  03:37  3  02:55  2  01:45  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:12     01:57     02:47    -01:51     00:22    -00:31     00:30    -00:11    -00:23     00:05     00:11     00:23    -01:09     00:28    -00:08   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:50 17:02:44   03:53  4  05:39  2  10:39  2  12:46  2  17:03  2  23:35  3  26:53  3  31:56  3  35:19  3  40:06  3  44:20  3  47:06  3  49:59  3  52:12  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           03:53  4  01:46  1  05:00  3  02:07  3  04:17  3  06:32  4  03:18  4  05:03  4  03:23  3  04:47  4  04:14  3  02:46  1  02:53  1  02:13  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:37    -00:35     03:05    -01:28     00:56     01:21     00:40     01:01    -00:05     00:44     00:19    -00:28    -01:11     00:56     00:00   
    Ilze Slaide               DQ       18:36:22   03:49  3  08:41  4  17:56  4  19:50  4  32:26  4  38:00  4  41:01  4  45:09  4  47:48  4  51:59  4  56:14  4  68:53  4                               DQ
     163                           W40A           03:49  3  04:52  4  09:15  4  01:54  2  12:36  4  05:34  3  03:01  2  04:08  3  02:39  1  04:11  3  04:15  4  12:39  4                              
                                                  00:33     02:31     07:20    -01:41     09:15     00:23     00:23     00:06    -00:49     00:08     00:20     09:25                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     01:46     01:55     01:44     03:21     04:40     02:38     03:51     02:39     04:03     03:55     02:46     02:53     01:17     00:30   00:41:14

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:44:15 17:49:48   02:41  1  04:09  1  05:39  1  07:16  1  10:36  1  15:13  1  17:39  1  21:43  1  24:29  1  29:12  1  33:24  1  37:12  1  42:18  1  43:54  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
    1175                           W45A           02:41  1  01:28  1  01:30  1  01:37  1  03:20  1  04:37  1  02:26  1  04:04  1  02:46  1  04:43  4  04:12  2  03:48  3  05:06  4  01:36  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Karlsone            00:44:46 17:26:01   03:18  2  05:11  2  06:50  2  08:41  2  12:04  2  17:24  2  20:22  2  24:39  2  27:33  2  31:56  2  36:16  2  39:24  2  43:01  2  44:17  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
      46 Ozons                     W45A           03:18  2  01:53  4  01:39  2  01:51  3  03:23  2  05:20  2  02:58  5  04:17  2  02:54  2  04:23  2  04:20  3  03:08  2  03:37  3  01:16  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:37     00:25     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:43     00:32     00:13     00:08    -00:20     00:08    -00:40    -01:29    -00:20     00:08   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:47:06 16:56:04   03:45  4  05:38  5  07:29  4  09:18  3  13:08  3  18:54  3  21:47  3  26:24  3  29:18  3  33:58  3  38:49  3  42:45  4  45:05  3  46:34  3  47:06  3 00:47:06
     745 Ozons                     W45A           03:45  4  01:53  4  01:51  4  01:49  2  03:50  3  05:46  4  02:53  4  04:37  4  02:54  2  04:40  3  04:51  5  03:56  4  02:20  1  01:29  3  00:32  5
                                                  01:04     00:25     00:21     00:12     00:30     01:09     00:27     00:33     00:08    -00:03     00:39     00:08    -02:46    -00:07     00:11   
 4. Ilze Zvirbule             00:52:13 17:50:37   03:34  3  05:19  3  07:35  5  09:29  4  14:20  4  20:40  4  23:31  4  27:49  4  31:30  4  35:47  4  39:53  4  42:31  3  50:20  4  51:47  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
     636                           W45A           03:34  3  01:45  3  02:16  5  01:54  4  04:51  5  06:20  5  02:51  3  04:18  3  03:41  4  04:17  1  04:06  1  02:38  1  07:49  5  01:27  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:53     00:17     00:46     00:17     01:31     01:43     00:25     00:14     00:55    -00:26    -00:06    -01:10     02:43    -00:09     00:05   
 5. Līga Cera                 00:53:29 18:14:26   03:47  5  05:29  4  07:12  3  11:38  5  15:59  5  21:38  5  24:24  5  29:28  5  33:22  5  39:12  5  43:55  5  48:54  5  51:20  5  53:00  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
     131 Auseklis                  W45A           03:47  5  01:42  2  01:43  3  04:26  5  04:21  4  05:39  3  02:46  2  05:04  5  03:54  5  05:50  5  04:43  4  04:59  5  02:26  2  01:40  5  00:29  3
                                                  01:06     00:14     00:13     02:49     01:01     01:02     00:20     01:00     01:08     01:07     00:31     01:11    -02:40     00:04     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     01:28     01:30     01:37     03:20     04:37     02:26     04:04     02:46     04:17     04:06     02:38     02:20     01:16     00:21   00:39:27

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Skujenieks          00:58:34 16:02:31   04:08  1  07:40  1  11:13  1  13:32  1  17:26  1  23:46  1  27:04  1  31:49  1  35:21  1  39:57  1  44:37  1  53:03  1  56:10  1  58:03  1  58:34  1 00:58:34
     189 Ozons                     M60            04:08  1  03:32  1  03:33  1  02:19  1  03:54  1  06:20  1  03:18  1  04:45  1  03:32  1  04:36  1  04:40  1  08:26  1  03:07  1  01:53  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     03:32     03:33     02:19     03:54     06:20     03:18     04:45     03:32     04:36     04:40     08:26     03:07     01:53     00:31   00:58:34

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Magone            00:52:16 17:18:34   04:48  3  06:37  2  08:01  2  11:24  2  16:13  1  21:30  1  24:42  1  29:49  1  32:49  1  37:36  1  42:06  1  46:48  1  50:15  1  51:48  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
     954 Umurga                    M65            04:48  3  01:49  2  01:24  1  03:23  3  04:49  2  05:17  2  03:12  1  05:07  2  03:00  2  04:47  2  04:30  2  04:42  2  03:27  1  01:33  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:54:25 16:46:32   03:11  1  08:35  3  14:42  3  16:24  3  19:43  3  24:23  2  29:03  2  33:11  2  35:49  2  39:46  2  43:47  2  46:58  2  51:10  2  53:49  2  54:25  2 00:54:25
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:11  1  05:24  3  06:07  3  01:42  1  03:19  1  04:40  1  04:40  2  04:08  1  02:38  1  03:57  1  04:01  1  03:11  1  04:12  2  02:39  2  00:36  2
                                                 -01:37     03:35     04:43    -01:41    -01:30    -00:37     01:28    -00:59    -00:22    -00:50    -00:29    -01:31     00:45     01:06     00:08   
    Raitis Padoms             DQ       17:28:33   03:20  2  05:00  1  06:51  1  08:46  1  17:47  2  31:02  3                                                                                           DQ
    1027 Limbaži                   M65            03:20  2  01:40  1  01:51  2  01:55  2  09:01  3  13:15  3                                                                                          
                                                 -01:28    -00:09     00:27    -01:28     04:12     07:58                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     01:40     01:24     01:42     03:19     04:40     03:12     04:08     02:38     03:57     04:01     03:11     03:27     01:33     00:28   00:42:31

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Malnačs            01:05:13 17:39:11   02:32  1  07:35  1  13:14  1  17:38  1  22:15  1  28:22  1  30:48  1  39:36  1  43:19  1  50:58  1  55:09  1  61:51  1  63:31  1  64:20  1  65:13  1 01:05:13
    1633 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:32  1  05:03  1  05:39  1  04:24  1  04:37  1  06:07  1  02:26  1  08:48  1  03:43  1  07:39  1  04:11  1  06:42  1  01:40  1  00:49  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     05:03     05:39     04:24     04:37     06:07     02:26     08:48     03:43     07:39     04:11     06:42     01:40     00:49     00:53   01:05:13

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:44:01 17:08:52   02:22  1  08:52  5  10:15  4  13:50  2  16:24  2  21:54  2  23:39  2  28:31  2  30:40  2  35:38  2  39:33  2  41:28  1  43:01  1  43:44  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
     627 purenn.lv                 M21AK          02:22  1  06:30  6  01:23  1  03:35  1  02:34  3  05:30  2  01:45  1  04:52  1  02:09  1  04:58  3  03:55  4  01:55  1  01:33  1  00:43  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:44:57 17:11:27   02:35  3  06:49  1  08:35  1  12:25  1  14:45  1  19:54  1  22:03  1  27:21  1  30:25  1  35:28  1  38:32  1  41:59  2  43:41  2  44:34  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
     524 SK Rekords                M21AK          02:35  3  04:14  1  01:46  2  03:50  2  02:20  1  05:09  1  02:09  3  05:18  2  03:04  4  05:03  4  03:04  1  03:27  6  01:42  3  00:53  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:13    -02:16     00:23     00:15    -00:14    -00:21     00:24     00:26     00:55     00:05    -00:51     01:32     00:09     00:10     00:06   
 3. Pēteris Purmalis          00:47:54 16:01:58   02:27  2  07:46  3  09:48  3  14:00  4  16:31  3  23:09  3  25:13  3  30:37  3  32:48  3  36:58  3  40:18  3  44:20  3  46:04  3  47:24  3  47:54  3 00:47:54
     100 DR-KRASTS                 M21AK          02:27  2  05:19  4  02:02  4  04:12  3  02:31  2  06:38  4  02:04  2  05:24  3  02:11  2  04:10  1  03:20  2  04:02  7  01:44  4  01:20  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:05    -01:11     00:39     00:37    -00:03     01:08     00:19     00:32     00:02    -00:48    -00:35     02:07     00:11     00:37     00:13   
 4. Kaspars Cers              00:50:45 18:11:57   02:35  3  07:16  2  09:21  2  13:52  3  18:28  4  24:18  4  26:40  4  32:25  4  36:28  4  41:21  4  44:59  4  47:41  4  49:21  4  50:15  4  50:45  4 00:50:45
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:35  3  04:41  2  02:05  5  04:31  5  04:36  6  05:50  3  02:22  4  05:45  4  04:03  6  04:53  2  03:38  3  02:42  3  01:40  2  00:54  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:13    -01:49     00:42     00:56     02:02     00:20     00:37     00:53     01:54    -00:05    -00:17     00:47     00:07     00:11     00:13   
 5. Arnis Mežeriņš            00:55:22 16:29:18   03:12  6  09:10  6  11:01  5  17:12  5  20:49  5  27:39  5  30:19  5  36:26  5  39:03  5  44:12  5  48:50  5  51:46  5  53:49  5  54:59  5  55:22  5 00:55:22
     943 EFFIC                     M21AK          03:12  6  05:58  5  01:51  3  06:11  6  03:37  5  06:50  5  02:40  6  06:07  5  02:37  3  05:09  5  04:38  6  02:56  4  02:03  5  01:10  6  00:23  3
                                                  00:50    -00:32     00:28     02:36     01:03     01:20     00:55     01:15     00:28     00:11     00:43     01:01     00:30     00:27     00:06   
 6. Jānis Magons              01:07:36 17:38:42   02:57  5  08:11  4  13:48  6  18:17  6  21:03  6  27:58  6  30:25  6  43:58  6  47:35  6  54:09  6  58:32  6  61:02  6  66:13  6  67:18  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
     350                           M21AK          02:57  5  05:14  3  05:37  7  04:29  4  02:46  4  06:55  6  02:27  5  13:33  7  03:37  5  06:34  7  04:23  5  02:30  2  05:11  7  01:05  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:35    -01:16     04:14     00:54     00:12     01:25     00:42     08:41     01:28     01:36     00:28     00:35     03:38     00:22     00:01   
 7. Toms Turks                01:08:39 17:22:24   03:37  7  12:20  7  15:25  7  21:40  7  26:47  7  35:52  7  38:35  7  46:17  7  50:32  7  56:56  7  61:46  7  65:06  7  67:16  7  68:11  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
    1622                           M21AK          03:37  7  08:43  7  03:05  6  06:15  7  05:07  7  09:05  7  02:43  7  07:42  6  04:15  7  06:24  6  04:50  7  03:20  5  02:10  6  00:55  4  00:28  5
                                                  01:15     02:13     01:42     02:40     02:33     03:35     00:58     02:50     02:06     01:26     00:55     01:25     00:37     00:12     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     04:14     01:23     03:35     02:20     05:09     01:45     04:52     02:09     04:10     03:04     01:55     01:33     00:43     00:17   00:39:31

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Briža                00:56:15 18:30:46   02:48  1  08:20  1  10:30  1  15:29  1  18:35  1  25:36  1  28:29  1  35:14  1  40:33  1  45:43  1  49:49  1  52:42  1  54:52  1  55:57  1  56:15  1 00:56:15
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:48  1  05:32  1  02:10  1  04:59  1  03:06  1  07:01  1  02:53  1  06:45  1  05:19  1  05:10  1  04:06  1  02:53  1  02:10  1  01:05  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     05:32     02:10     04:59     03:06     07:01     02:53     06:45     05:19     05:10     04:06     02:53     02:10     01:05     00:18   00:56:15

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Pauriņa             01:24:30 17:54:27   03:07  1  12:50  1  15:52  1  22:47  1  28:26  1  38:05  1  41:02  1  50:17  1  58:14  1  67:38  1  73:22  1  78:59  1  82:11  1  83:59  1  84:30  1 01:24:30
     206                           W35A           03:07  1  09:43  1  03:02  1  06:55  1  05:39  1  09:39  1  02:57  1  09:15  1  07:57  1  09:24  1  05:44  1  05:37  1  03:12  1  01:48  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     09:43     03:02     06:55     05:39     09:39     02:57     09:15     07:57     09:24     05:44     05:37     03:12     01:48     00:31   01:24:30

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Apšenieks           00:54:56 17:38:34   02:51  1  07:56  1  13:36  3  18:27  2  23:56  3  29:37  1  33:24  2  39:21  1  41:31  1  46:01  1  49:18  1  51:55  1  53:38  1  54:37  1  54:56  1 00:54:56
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            02:51  1  05:05  1  05:40  3  04:51  1  05:29  2  05:41  1  03:47  2  05:57  1  02:10  1  04:30  1  03:17  1  02:37  1  01:43  1  00:59  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Bogdanovs           01:02:40 17:43:26   03:10  3  09:21  3  11:09  1  16:42  1  22:19  1  30:42  3  33:20  1  40:12  2  46:44  2  51:53  2  55:54  2  59:02  2  61:12  2  62:17  2  62:40  2 01:02:40
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:10  3  06:11  2  01:48  1  05:33  2  05:37  3  08:23  3  02:38  1  06:52  2  06:32  3  05:09  2  04:01  2  03:08  2  02:10  3  01:05  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:19     01:06    -03:52     00:42     00:08     02:42    -01:09     00:55     04:22     00:39     00:44     00:31     00:27     00:06     00:04   
 3. Māris Jurušs              01:22:03 16:02:56   03:02  2  09:13  2  12:04  2  19:22  3  22:46  2  30:39  2  34:30  3  54:05  3  59:56  3  67:21  3  72:21  3  77:47  3  79:52  3  81:07  3  82:03  3 01:22:03
    1590 RTU                       M50            03:02  2  06:11  2  02:51  2  07:18  3  03:24  1  07:53  2  03:51  3  19:35  3  05:51  2  07:25  3  05:00  3  05:26  3  02:05  2  01:15  3  00:56  3
                                                  00:11     01:06    -02:49     02:27    -02:05     02:12     00:04     13:38     03:41     02:55     01:43     02:49     00:22     00:16     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     05:05     01:48     04:51     03:24     05:41     02:38     05:57     02:10     04:30     03:17     02:37     01:43     00:59     00:19   00:47:50

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valērijs Stūris           01:03:27 17:03:25   03:11  1  09:16  1  11:30  1  17:03  1  21:56  1  28:21  1  31:12  1  39:17  1  43:35  1  49:11  1  53:56  1  59:25  1  61:42  1  62:57  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            03:11  1  06:05  1  02:14  1  05:33  1  04:53  2  06:25  1  02:51  2  08:05  1  04:18  2  05:36  1  04:45  1  05:29  1  02:17  1  01:15  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aldis Grasmanis           01:47:12 18:32:17   03:21  2  11:15  2  19:26  2  25:15  2  29:05  2  38:11  2  40:45  2  56:23  2  60:25  2  83:21  2  88:45  2  99:50  2 103:58  2 106:09  2 107:12  2 01:47:12
     263                           M55            03:21  2  07:54  2  08:11  2  05:49  2  03:50  1  09:06  2  02:34  1  15:38  2  04:02  1  22:56  2  05:24  2  11:05  2  04:08  2  02:11  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:10     01:49     05:57     00:16    -01:03     02:41    -00:17     07:33    -00:16     17:20     00:39     05:36     01:51     00:56     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     06:05     02:14     05:33     03:50     06:25     02:34     08:05     04:02     05:36     04:45     05:29     02:17     01:15     00:30   01:01:51

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:46:11 17:52:08   02:48  1  04:58  1  07:51  1  15:20  1  17:16  1  24:29  1  32:31  2  34:55  1  36:18  1  40:33  1  43:43  1  45:09  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           02:48  1  02:10  1  02:53  1  07:29  2  01:56  1  07:13  1  08:02  2  02:24  1  01:23  1  04:15  1  03:10  2  01:26  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Grīnis             00:48:56 15:57:27   02:55  2  05:47  2  08:59  2  16:02  2  19:37  2  27:37  2  32:23  1  36:00  2  38:29  2  43:58  2  47:04  2  48:24  2  48:56  2 00:48:56
    1004 RTV                       M21C           02:55  2  02:52  2  03:12  2  07:03  1  03:35  2  08:00  2  04:46  1  03:37  2  02:29  2  05:29  2  03:06  1  01:20  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:07     00:42     00:19    -00:26     01:39     00:47    -03:16     01:13     01:06     01:14    -00:04    -00:06    -00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     02:10     02:53     07:03     01:56     07:13     04:46     02:24     01:23     04:15     03:06     01:20     00:32   00:41:49

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Žogla               00:29:36 15:58:16   01:48  1  03:23  1  05:06  1  09:41  1  11:37  1  16:17  1  19:15  1  21:24  1  22:37  1  25:56  1  27:47  1  29:19  1  29:36  1 00:29:36
     780 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35B           01:48  1  01:35  1  01:43  1  04:35  1  01:56  1  04:40  1  02:58  1  02:09  1  01:13  1  03:19  1  01:51  1  01:32  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     01:35     01:43     04:35     01:56     04:40     02:58     02:09     01:13     03:19     01:51     01:32     00:17   00:29:36

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Andže             00:31:34 16:35:26   01:58  3  03:40  2  05:33  1  10:03  2  12:05  1  17:14  1  21:03  1  23:23  1  24:43  1  28:21  1  30:11  1  31:11  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:58  3  01:42  1  01:53  1  04:30  2  02:02  2  05:09  2  03:49  1  02:20  1  01:20  2  03:38  2  01:50  1  01:00  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:42 18:32:10   01:54  1  03:52  3  07:40  3  12:45  3  14:45  3  19:55  3  24:35  3  27:20  2  28:33  2  32:14  2  34:20  2  35:08  2  35:42  2 00:35:42
     663 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           01:54  1  01:58  3  03:48  3  05:05  3  02:00  1  05:10  3  04:40  2  02:45  2  01:13  1  03:41  3  02:06  3  00:48  1  00:34  3
                                                 -00:04     00:16     01:55     00:35    -00:02     00:01     00:51     00:25    -00:07     00:03     00:16    -00:12     00:11   
 3. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:38:27 16:26:23   01:55  2  03:37  1  05:39  2  10:02  1  13:45  2  17:38  2  24:23  2  30:08  3  31:32  3  35:05  3  37:06  3  37:59  3  38:27  3 00:38:27
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:55  2  01:42  1  02:02  2  04:23  1  03:43  3  03:53  1  06:45  3  05:45  3  01:24  3  03:33  1  02:01  2  00:53  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:07     01:41    -01:16     02:56     03:25     00:04    -00:05     00:11    -00:07     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:42     01:53     04:23     02:00     03:53     03:49     02:20     01:13     03:33     01:50     00:48     00:23   00:29:41

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:38:46 17:32:12   02:14  3  04:23  1  07:12  3  13:36  1  16:13  1  22:43  1  26:27  1  29:07  1  30:56  1  35:10  1  37:29  1  38:25  1  38:46  1 00:38:46
     196 infekcija                 M45B           02:14  3  02:09  2  02:49  4  06:24  2  02:37  2  06:30  4  03:44  1  02:40  3  01:49  3  04:14  1  02:19  1  00:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Klints             00:43:22 18:26:13   02:12  2  04:29  2  09:53  6  15:07  3  20:40  4  26:01  4  29:54  3  32:31  3  34:43  3  39:24  3  41:48  2  42:58  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
     545                           M45B           02:12  2  02:17  3  05:24  6  05:14  1  05:33  6  05:21  2  03:53  2  02:37  2  02:12  5  04:41  4  02:24  2  01:10  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:02     00:08     02:35    -01:10     02:56    -01:09     00:09    -00:03     00:23     00:27     00:05     00:14     00:03   
 3. Ainārs Skrubis            00:47:22 18:13:49   02:26  4  04:29  2  06:43  2  18:36  5  21:27  5  27:27  5  32:08  4  35:10  4  37:27  4  42:32  4  45:42  3  46:56  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           02:26  4  02:03  1  02:14  2  11:53  6  02:51  4  06:00  3  04:41  4  03:02  6  02:17  6  05:05  5  03:10  4  01:14  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:12    -00:06    -00:35     05:29     00:14    -00:30     00:57     00:22     00:28     00:51     00:51     00:18     00:05   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:47:40 18:25:18   02:06  1  04:29  2  06:40  1  15:19  4  18:06  2  23:05  2  28:51  2  31:46  2  33:28  2  38:04  2  46:03  5  47:00  4  47:40  4 00:47:40
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:06  1  02:23  4  02:11  1  08:39  4  02:47  3  04:59  1  05:46  5  02:55  4  01:42  2  04:36  2  07:59  6  00:57  2  00:40  6
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:38     02:15     00:10    -01:31     02:02     00:15    -00:07     00:22     05:40     00:01     00:19   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:02 18:50:35   02:45  6  05:29  5  08:02  4  14:59  2  18:11  3  25:32  3  33:02  5  36:03  5  38:07  5  42:46  5  45:48  4  50:36  5  51:02  5 00:51:02
     838                           M45B           02:45  6  02:44  5  02:33  3  06:57  3  03:12  5  07:21  5  07:30  6  03:01  5  02:04  4  04:39  3  03:02  3  04:48  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:31     00:35    -00:16     00:33     00:35     00:51     03:46     00:21     00:15     00:25     00:43     03:52     00:05   
 6. Jānis Letinskis           00:57:27 17:28:01   02:28  5  06:39  6  09:39  5  20:03  6  22:37  6  35:33  6  40:08  6  42:36  6  44:07  6  49:14  6  52:35  6  57:06  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
    1492 Liepāja                   M45B           02:28  5  04:11  6  03:00  5  10:24  5  02:34  1  12:56  6  04:35  3  02:28  1  01:31  1  05:07  6  03:21  5  04:31  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:14     02:02     00:11     04:00    -00:03     06:26     00:51    -00:12    -00:18     00:53     01:02     03:35     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     02:03     02:11     05:14     02:34     04:59     03:44     02:28     01:31     04:14     02:19     00:56     00:21   00:34:40

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Buls              00:57:12 18:18:05   03:15  1  04:26  1  06:24  1  12:58  2  15:19  1  18:14  1  21:23  1  25:27  1  30:23  1  32:16  1  36:19  1  41:38  1  44:05  1  53:24  1  55:47  1  56:46  1  57:12  1 00:57:12
    1959                           M21B           03:15  1  01:11  2  01:58  2  06:34  2  02:21  1  02:55  2  03:09  1  04:04  1  04:56  1  01:53  1  04:03  2  05:19  1  02:27  2  09:19  2  02:23  2  00:59  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:58:17 17:59:27   03:33  2  04:38  2  06:32  2  11:54  1  16:02  2  18:56  2  22:39  2  27:38  2  32:41  2  35:40  2  39:00  2  45:10  2  47:22  2  54:35  2  56:50  2  57:54  2  58:17  2 00:58:17
     261 Auseklis                  M21B           03:33  2  01:05  1  01:54  1  05:22  1  04:08  2  02:54  1  03:43  2  04:59  2  05:03  2  02:59  2  03:20  1  06:10  2  02:12  1  07:13  1  02:15  1  01:04  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:18    -00:06    -00:04    -01:12     01:47    -00:01     00:34     00:55     00:07     01:06    -00:43     00:51    -00:15    -02:06    -00:08     00:05    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     01:05     01:54     05:22     02:21     02:54     03:09     04:04     04:56     01:53     03:20     05:19     02:12     07:13     02:15     00:59     00:23   00:52:34

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:52:14 17:53:12   03:30  1  04:45  1  06:41  1  11:32  1  12:59  1  15:48  1  17:27  1  21:27  1  29:45  1  31:25  1  34:15  1  39:57  1  42:08  1  49:07  1  51:04  1  51:57  1  52:14  1 00:52:14
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           03:30  1  01:15  1  01:56  1  04:51  1  01:27  1  02:49  1  01:39  1  04:00  2  08:18  2  01:40  1  02:50  1  05:42  2  02:11  1  06:59  2  01:57  2  00:53  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Putnis             00:56:45 16:01:44   03:31  2  05:05  2  07:04  2  12:36  2  15:34  2  18:51  2  22:44  2  26:35  2  31:56  2  33:50  2  38:59  2  44:25  2  46:48  2  53:28  2  55:21  2  56:21  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
    1285 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           03:31  2  01:34  2  01:59  2  05:32  2  02:58  2  03:17  2  03:53  2  03:51  1  05:21  1  01:54  2  05:09  2  05:26  1  02:23  2  06:40  1  01:53  1  01:00  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:01     00:19     00:03     00:41     01:31     00:28     02:14    -00:09    -02:57     00:14     02:19    -00:16     00:12    -00:19    -00:04     00:07     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     01:15     01:56     04:51     01:27     02:49     01:39     03:51     05:21     01:40     02:50     05:26     02:11     06:40     01:53     00:53     00:17   00:48:29

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:50:29 16:47:04   03:10  1  04:19  1  06:04  1  10:54  1  14:32  1  17:02  1  19:00  1  22:39  1  26:30  1  29:35  1  34:31  1  39:02  1  41:05  1  46:36  1  49:13  1  50:03  1  50:29  1 00:50:29
      53 B3                        M45A           03:10  1  01:09  1  01:45  1  04:50  1  03:38  1  02:30  1  01:58  1  03:39  1  03:51  1  03:05  1  04:56  1  04:31  1  02:03  1  05:31  1  02:37  1  00:50  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     01:09     01:45     04:50     03:38     02:30     01:58     03:39     03:51     03:05     04:56     04:31     02:03     05:31     02:37     00:50     00:26   00:50:29

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:42:54 16:57:13   02:26  2  03:19  2  04:49  2  06:52  1  10:38  1  12:16  1  15:03  1  16:09  1  19:06  1  20:49  1  23:22  1  24:43  1  28:18  1  31:15  1  33:14  1  35:36  1  38:11  1  40:28  1  41:44  1  42:35  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
    1250 IK Auseklis               M21AL          02:26  2  00:53  1  01:30  2  02:03  1  03:46  2  01:38  1  02:47  2  01:06  1  02:57  1  01:43  2  02:33  1  01:21  1  03:35  1  02:57  1  01:59  2  02:22  1  02:35  1  02:17  3  01:16  1  00:51  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:51:01 18:36:54   02:11  1  03:05  1  04:30  1  07:05  2  11:44  2  14:04  2  16:41  2  17:53  2  22:26  2  23:59  2  27:17  2  32:11  2  36:34  2  39:32  2  41:14  2  43:49  2  46:38  2  48:14  2  49:55  2  50:43  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          02:11  1  00:54  2  01:25  1  02:35  2  04:39  3  02:20  3  02:37  1  01:12  2  04:33  3  01:33  1  03:18  2  04:54  3  04:23  3  02:58  2  01:42  1  02:35  2  02:49  2  01:36  1  01:41  3  00:48  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:15     00:01    -00:05     00:32     00:53     00:42    -00:10     00:06     01:36    -00:10     00:45     03:33     00:48     00:01    -00:17     00:13     00:14    -00:41     00:25    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Valdis Bērziņš            01:03:52 16:28:04   03:13  3  05:18  3  07:17  3  10:45  3  13:59  3  16:13  3  21:30  3  24:04  3  27:14  3  29:20  3  32:47  3  35:49  3  40:09  3  43:47  3  46:50  3  50:54  3  59:43  3  61:40  3  62:58  3  63:36  3  63:52  3 01:03:52
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          03:13  3  02:05  3  01:59  3  03:28  3  03:14  1  02:14  2  05:17  3  02:34  3  03:10  2  02:06  3  03:27  3  03:02  2  04:20  2  03:38  3  03:03  3  04:04  3  08:49  3  01:57  2  01:18  2  00:38  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:47     01:12     00:29     01:25    -00:32     00:36     02:30     01:28     00:13     00:23     00:54     01:41     00:45     00:41     01:04     01:42     06:14    -00:20     00:02    -00:13    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     00:53     01:25     02:03     03:14     01:38     02:37     01:06     02:57     01:33     02:33     01:21     03:35     02:57     01:42     02:22     02:35     01:36     01:16     00:38     00:16   00:40:28

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Stucis              00:50:50 16:06:07   02:21  1  03:21  1  04:53  1  09:38  2  14:02  1  18:50  1  21:48  1  23:08  1  26:11  1  27:53  1  30:48  1  32:39  1  36:35  1  39:31  1  41:18  1  43:36  1  46:58  1  48:26  1  49:45  1  50:31  1  50:50  1 00:50:50
     276                           M35A           02:21  1  01:00  1  01:32  1  04:45  3  04:24  1  04:48  2  02:58  1  01:20  1  03:03  1  01:42  1  02:55  1  01:51  1  03:56  1  02:56  1  01:47  1  02:18  1  03:22  1  01:28  1  01:19  1  00:46  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:07:33 17:53:25   06:37  3  08:17  3  10:47  3  13:38  3  18:31  3  20:19  2  24:13  2  25:45  2  29:53  2  32:32  2  36:26  2  39:18  2  45:00  2  49:22  2  53:20  2  56:58  2  60:41  2  64:40  2  66:22  2  67:14  2  67:33  2 01:07:33
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           06:37  3  01:40  3  02:30  3  02:51  1  04:53  2  01:48  1  03:54  2  01:32  3  04:08  2  02:39  3  03:54  2  02:52  2  05:42  2  04:22  2  03:58  3  03:38  3  03:43  2  03:59  3  01:42  2  00:52  2  00:19  1
                                                  04:16     00:40     00:58    -01:54     00:29    -03:00     00:56     00:12     01:05     00:57     00:59     01:01     01:46     01:26     02:11     01:20     00:21     02:31     00:23     00:06     00:00   
 3. Ervīns Veics              01:23:35 18:13:29   03:33  2  04:33  2  06:36  2  09:30  1  17:25  2  24:55  3  30:02  3  31:33  3  36:24  3  38:39  3  42:42  3  48:11  3  55:51  3  63:25  3  65:51  3  69:14  3  76:01  3  79:06  3  80:49  3  82:51  3  83:35  3 01:23:35
    1131                           M35A           03:33  2  01:00  1  02:03  2  02:54  2  07:55  3  07:30  3  05:07  3  01:31  2  04:51  3  02:15  2  04:03  3  05:29  3  07:40  3  07:34  3  02:26  2  03:23  2  06:47  3  03:05  2  01:43  3  02:02  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:12     00:00     00:31    -01:51     03:31     02:42     02:09     00:11     01:48     00:33     01:08     03:38     03:44     04:38     00:39     01:05     03:25     01:37     00:24     01:16     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     01:00     01:32     02:51     04:24     01:48     02:58     01:20     03:03     01:42     02:55     01:51     03:56     02:56     01:47     02:18     03:22     01:28     01:19     00:46     00:19   00:45:56

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:29:53 18:37:22   05:30  1  11:30  1  19:10  1  26:20  1  28:45  1  29:53  1 00:29:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30  1  06:00  1  07:40  2  07:10  1  02:25  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Huberts Slaide            00:30:14 18:37:11   05:46  2  11:54  2  19:30  2  26:41  2  29:22  2  30:14  2 00:30:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:46  2  06:08  2  07:36  1  07:11  2  02:41  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:16     00:08    -00:04     00:01     00:16    -00:16   
 3. Marks Šulcs               00:53:35 18:47:28   10:56  3  20:23  3  33:32  3  44:24  3  50:32  3  53:35  3 00:53:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:56  3  09:27  3  13:09  3  10:52  3  06:08  3  03:03  3
                                                  05:26     03:27     05:29     03:42     03:43     01:55   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:30     06:00     07:36     07:10     02:25     00:52   00:29:33

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:28:05 18:08:41   04:08  4  07:37  4  10:11  4  14:24  2  17:01  2  20:38  2  24:47  1  27:15  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:08  4  03:29  4  02:34  2  04:13  1  02:37  2  03:37  1  04:09  1  02:28  3  00:50  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Miķelsone          00:29:55 16:26:20   03:18  2  06:28  2  09:40  2  15:29  3  18:28  3  22:35  4  26:59  4  29:20  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:18  2  03:10  3  03:12  3  05:49  5  02:59  3  04:07  4  04:24  2  02:21  1  00:35  5
                                                 -00:50    -00:19     00:38     01:36     00:22     00:30     00:15    -00:07    -00:15   
 2. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:29:55 16:26:19   03:21  3  06:30  3  09:42  3  15:33  4  18:32  4  22:19  3  26:58  3  29:20  2  29:55  2 00:29:55
     148 Auseklis                  M14            03:21  3  03:09  2  03:12  3  05:51  6  02:59  3  03:47  2  04:39  3  02:22  2  00:35  5
                                                 -00:47    -00:20     00:38     01:38     00:22     00:10     00:30    -00:06    -00:15   
 4. Amanta Mikijanska         00:30:42 18:57:09   03:00  1  05:40  1  08:02  1  13:25  1  15:48  1  19:51  1  26:26  2  30:18  4  30:42  4 00:30:42
    1338 Auseklis                  W14            03:00  1  02:40  1  02:22  1  05:23  2  02:23  1  04:03  3  06:35  6  03:52  6  00:24  2
                                                 -01:08    -00:49    -00:12     01:10    -00:14     00:26     02:26     01:24    -00:26   
 5. Madlēna Freimane          00:38:29 17:12:54   04:40  5  08:54  6  13:03  5  18:35  5  23:26  6  28:59  5  35:22  5  38:10  5  38:29  5 00:38:29
    5007 Auseklis                  W14            04:40  5  04:14  6  04:09  5  05:32  3  04:51  6  05:33  5  06:23  4  02:48  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:32     00:45     01:35     01:19     02:14     01:56     02:14     00:20    -00:31   
 6. Henrijs Freimanis         00:38:48 17:12:56   04:42  6  08:23  5  13:03  5  18:38  6  23:23  5  28:59  5  35:22  5  38:15  6  38:48  6 00:38:48
    6071                           OPEN1          04:42  6  03:41  5  04:40  6  05:35  4  04:45  5  05:36  6  06:23  4  02:53  5  00:33  3
                                                  00:34     00:12     02:06     01:22     02:08     01:59     02:14     00:25    -00:17   
 7. Elmārs Rūcis              00:59:47 16:59:30   09:46  8  15:55  8  21:18  8  31:49  8  37:38  8  45:17  8  54:09  8  59:13  7  59:47  7 00:59:47
     134                           M80            09:46  8  06:09  8  05:23  7  10:31  8  05:49  8  07:39  8  08:52  7  05:04  7  00:34  4
                                                  05:38     02:40     02:49     06:18     03:12     04:02     04:43     02:36    -00:16   
 8. Anna Fauler               01:00:44 17:27:11   07:56  7  13:42  7  19:36  7  27:34  7  32:39  7  39:27  7  51:47  7  59:54  8  60:44  8 01:00:44
    1631                           W21C           07:56  7  05:46  7  05:54  8  07:58  7  05:05  7  06:48  7  12:20  8  08:07  8  00:50  7
                                                  03:48     02:17     03:20     03:45     02:28     03:11     08:11     05:39     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     02:40     02:22     04:13     02:23     03:37     04:09     02:21     00:19   00:25:04

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:38:26 17:18:14   02:28  1  08:22  9  12:49  5  17:30  3  20:38  3  22:35  3  25:37  2  30:53  1  32:24  1  35:28  1  38:04  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:28  1  05:54 11  04:27  1  04:41  1  03:08  3  01:57  1  03:02  1  05:16  1  01:31  1  03:04  1  02:36  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:40:28 16:22:13   03:26  9  07:44  6  12:16  2  17:08  2  19:58  2  22:10  2  25:34  1  31:37  3  33:28  3  36:58  3  40:01  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
     375 Fonons                    M75            03:26  9  04:18  7  04:32  2  04:52  2  02:50  1  02:12  3  03:24  2  06:03  5  01:51  4  03:30  3  03:03  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:58    -01:36     00:05     00:11    -00:18     00:15     00:22     00:47     00:20     00:26     00:27     00:05   
 3. Inese Miķelsone           00:40:44 16:22:41   03:01  3  07:06  2  11:53  1  16:45  1  19:55  1  22:09  1  25:55  3  31:35  2  33:20  2  36:34  2  40:07  3  40:44  3 00:40:44
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           03:01  3  04:05  2  04:47  3  04:52  2  03:10  4  02:14  4  03:46  4  05:40  2  01:45  3  03:14  2  03:33  7  00:37 10
                                                  00:33    -01:49     00:20     00:11     00:02     00:17     00:44     00:24     00:14     00:10     00:57     00:15   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:43:04 18:04:58   02:42  2  08:03  7  13:22  8  18:43  6  21:46  4  23:47  4  27:54  4  33:36  4  35:18  4  39:50  4  42:39  4  43:04  4 00:43:04
     516 Auseklis                  W50            02:42  2  05:21 10  05:19  5  05:21  5  03:03  2  02:01  2  04:07  5  05:42  3  01:42  2  04:32  6  02:49  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:14    -00:33     00:52     00:40    -00:05     00:04     01:05     00:26     00:11     01:28     00:13     00:03   
 5. Ruta Kukka                00:44:36 15:56:45   03:04  4  06:28  1  13:18  7  19:07  8  22:31  5  25:19  5  28:48  5  34:36  5  36:50  5  40:21  5  43:59  5  44:36  5 00:44:36
     501 KĀPA                      W70            03:04  4  03:24  1  06:50 11  05:49  7  03:24  5  02:48  8  03:29  3  05:48  4  02:14 10  03:31  4  03:38  8  00:37 10
                                                  00:36    -02:30     02:23     01:08     00:16     00:51     00:27     00:32     00:43     00:27     01:02     00:15   
 6. Silvija Lansmane          00:51:17 16:58:30   03:08  5  07:21  3  12:43  4  18:01  5  23:00  6  26:04  7  30:59  8  38:13  7  40:26  6  47:15  6  50:43  6  51:17  6 00:51:17
      10                           W55            03:08  5  04:13  6  05:22  7  05:18  4  04:59 13  03:04  9  04:55  8  07:14  8  02:13  9  06:49  9  03:28  4  00:34  8
                                                  00:40    -01:41     00:55     00:37     01:51     01:07     01:53     01:58     00:42     03:45     00:52     00:12   
 7. Daina Zolberga            00:51:19 16:58:29   03:12  6  07:24  4  12:38  3  17:59  4  23:21  7  26:03  6  30:48  6  38:11  6  40:31  7  47:19  7  50:48  7  51:19  7 00:51:19
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W65            03:12  6  04:12  4  05:14  4  05:21  5  05:22 15  02:42  5  04:45  7  07:23  9  02:20 11  06:48  8  03:29  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:44    -01:42     00:47     00:40     02:14     00:45     01:43     02:07     00:49     03:44     00:53     00:09   
 8. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:51:50 16:58:32   03:25  7  07:30  5  12:51  6  18:50  7  23:22  8  26:50  8  30:58  7  38:24  8  40:35  8  47:26  8  51:15  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
      25 PRIZMA                    M75            03:25  7  04:05  2  05:21  6  05:59  8  04:32 10  03:28 11  04:08  6  07:26 10  02:11  8  06:51 10  03:49  9  00:35  9
                                                  00:57    -01:49     00:54     01:18     01:24     01:31     01:06     02:10     00:40     03:47     01:13     00:13   
 9. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:54:16 17:13:16   03:33 11  08:16  8  15:36 10  22:10 10  25:44  9  28:30  9  36:25  9  42:41  9  44:50  9  49:18  9  53:37  9  54:16  9 00:54:16
     585                           W50            03:33 11  04:43  8  07:20 12  06:34 10  03:34  6  02:46  7  07:55 14  06:16  6  02:09  7  04:28  5  04:19 13  00:39 13
                                                  01:05    -01:11     02:53     01:53     00:26     00:49     04:53     01:00     00:38     01:24     01:43     00:17   
10. Ansis Klīdzējs            01:08:06 18:09:39   03:26  9  09:28 11  16:00 12  22:44 11  26:39 11  31:03 11  37:28 10  47:19 10  49:22 11  63:32 10  67:39 11  68:06 10 01:08:06
     869                           OPEN2          03:26  9  06:02 12  06:32 10  06:44 11  03:55  8  04:24 15  06:25 11  09:51 13  02:03  6  14:10 13  04:07 12  00:27  3
                                                  00:58     00:08     02:05     02:03     00:47     02:27     03:23     04:35     00:32     11:06     01:31     00:05   
11. Ilze Skirmane             01:08:09 18:09:38   03:25  7  09:37 12  15:57 11  22:44 11  26:38 10  31:01 10  37:28 10  47:23 11  49:21 10  63:37 11  67:38 10  68:09 11 01:08:09
     870                           W40B           03:25  7  06:12 13  06:20  9  06:47 12  03:54  7  04:23 14  06:27 12  09:55 14  01:58  5  14:16 14  04:01 10  00:31  5
                                                  00:57     00:18     01:53     02:06     00:46     02:26     03:25     04:39     00:27     11:12     01:25     00:09   
12. Juris Zvirgzds            01:12:21 17:19:45   04:05 12  08:48 10  15:00  9  21:16  9  32:14 12  35:20 12  40:58 12  47:32 12  50:01 12  67:39 12  71:43 12  72:21 12 01:12:21
     376 Fonons                    M75            04:05 12  04:43  8  06:12  8  06:16  9  10:58 16  03:06 10  05:38 10  06:34  7  02:29 12  17:38 15  04:04 11  00:38 12
                                                  01:37    -01:11     01:45     01:35     07:50     01:09     02:36     01:18     00:58     14:34     01:28     00:16   
13. Indra Česnauska           01:15:03 16:23:03   06:58 17  11:10 13  26:25 17  34:49 14  39:32 13  42:16 13  50:44 13  59:13 13  62:01 13  71:00 13  74:31 13  75:03 13 01:15:03
    1502 Auseklis                  W45B           06:58 17  04:12  4  15:15 17  08:24 14  04:43 11  02:44  6  08:28 15  08:29 12  02:48 13  08:59 12  03:31  6  00:32  7
                                                  04:30    -01:42     10:48     03:43     01:35     00:47     05:26     03:13     01:17     05:55     00:55     00:10   
14. Ilda Pāna                 01:19:17 16:25:27   04:41 15  17:09 17  26:11 16  35:31 15  40:42 14  44:52 14  52:03 14  62:12 14  65:26 14  73:32 14  78:26 14  79:17 14 01:19:17
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            04:41 15  12:28 17  09:02 15  09:20 15  05:11 14  04:10 13  07:11 13  10:09 15  03:14 15  08:06 11  04:54 15  00:51 15
                                                  02:13     06:34     04:35     04:39     02:03     02:13     04:09     04:53     01:43     05:02     02:18     00:29   
15. Ilze Gilla                01:21:49 17:54:49   05:15 16  11:28 14  20:26 13  44:38 17  49:25 16  53:10 16  58:38 15  67:03 15  70:06 15  76:25 15  81:02 15  81:49 15 01:21:49
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:15 16  06:13 14  08:58 14  24:12 17  04:47 12  03:45 12  05:28  9  08:25 11  03:03 14  06:19  7  04:37 14  00:47 14
                                                  02:47     00:19     04:31     19:31     01:39     01:48     02:26     03:09     01:32     03:15     02:01     00:25   
    Gunta Vilciņa             DQ       16:05:57   04:15 13  14:00 16  22:20 14  29:41 13                                                                                 DQ
     799 Meža sports               W70            04:15 13  09:45 16  08:20 13  07:21 13                                                                                
                                                  01:47     03:51     03:53     02:40                                                                                   
    Lilita Dzenīte            DQ       17:48:04   04:29 14  13:20 15  25:57 15  39:13 16  43:41 15  52:44 15  68:22 16  80:41 16  84:58 16                               DQ
    1428                           W50            04:29 14  08:51 15  12:37 16  13:16 16  04:28  9  09:03 16  15:38 16  12:19 16  04:17 16                              
                                                  02:01     02:57     08:10     08:35     01:20     07:06     12:36     07:03     02:46                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     03:24     04:27     04:41     02:50     01:57     03:02     05:16     01:31     03:04     02:36     00:22   00:35:38

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:44:15 17:49:48   02:41  1  04:09  1  05:39  1  07:16  1  10:36  1  15:13  1  17:39  1  21:43  1  24:29  1  29:12  1  33:24  1  37:12  1  42:18  1  43:54  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
    1175                           W45A           02:41  1  01:28  1  01:30  2  01:37  2  03:20  2  04:37  1  02:26  1  04:04  3  02:46  3  04:43 11  04:12  5  03:48  7  05:06 14  01:36  9  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Brence          00:44:32 16:57:15   02:45  2  04:21  2  07:07  4  08:34  2  12:02  2  17:28  3  20:46  3  25:05  3  27:51  3  32:07  3  36:22  3  40:10  3  43:06  3  44:11  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           02:45  2  01:36  2  02:46 10  01:27  1  03:28  5  05:26  7  03:18 12  04:19  8  02:46  3  04:16  5  04:15  7  03:48  7  02:56  6  01:05  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:04     00:08     01:16    -00:10     00:08     00:49     00:52     00:15     00:00    -00:27     00:03     00:00    -02:10    -00:31     00:00   
 3. Evija Karlsone            00:44:46 17:26:01   03:18  5  05:11  4  06:50  2  08:41  3  12:04  3  17:24  2  20:22  2  24:39  2  27:33  2  31:56  2  36:16  2  39:24  2  43:01  2  44:17  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
      46 Ozons                     W45A           03:18  5  01:53  9  01:39  3  01:51  6  03:23  4  05:20  6  02:58  8  04:17  6  02:54  5  04:23  7  04:20  9  03:08  3  03:37 10  01:16  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:37     00:25     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:43     00:32     00:13     00:08    -00:20     00:08    -00:40    -01:29    -00:20     00:08   
 4. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:58 18:01:37   03:16  4  05:37  7  07:32  8  11:07  8  14:28  7  19:39  6  22:17  6  26:19  4  29:47  6  33:50  4  37:45  4  40:59  4  45:03  4  46:20  4  46:58  4 00:46:58
     767 Eko O                     W40A           03:16  4  02:21 12  01:55  8  03:35 15  03:21  3  05:11  4  02:38  2  04:02  2  03:28 12  04:03  2  03:55  1  03:14  5  04:04 12  01:17  3  00:38 13
                                                  00:35     00:53     00:25     01:58     00:01     00:34     00:12    -00:02     00:42    -00:40    -00:17    -00:34    -01:02    -00:19     00:17   
 5. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:47:06 16:56:04   03:45  9  05:38  8  07:29  7  09:18  5  13:08  4  18:54  4  21:47  4  26:24  5  29:18  4  33:58  5  38:49  5  42:45  7  45:05  6  46:34  5  47:06  5 00:47:06
     745 Ozons                     W45A           03:45  9  01:53  9  01:51  6  01:49  5  03:50  7  05:46 11  02:53  6  04:37 10  02:54  5  04:40 10  04:51 15  03:56 10  02:20  1  01:29  6  00:32 10
                                                  01:04     00:25     00:21     00:12     00:30     01:09     00:27     00:33     00:08    -00:03     00:39     00:08    -02:46    -00:07     00:11   
 5. Alise Linka               00:47:06 16:56:02   03:50 12  05:46 10  07:28  6  09:26  6  13:21  5  19:01  5  21:53  5  26:30  6  29:27  5  34:04  6  38:52  6  42:42  6  45:04  5  46:37  6  47:06  5 00:47:06
    1351 Ozons                     W21B           03:50 12  01:56 11  01:42  4  01:58 10  03:55  9  05:40 10  02:52  5  04:37 10  02:57  7  04:37  9  04:48 14  03:50  9  02:22  2  01:33  7  00:29  5
                                                  01:09     00:28     00:12     00:21     00:35     01:03     00:26     00:33     00:11    -00:06     00:36     00:02    -02:44    -00:03     00:08   
 7. Elīna Veide               00:49:40 18:51:41   03:28  7  07:46 14  12:28 13  14:12 13  17:55 13  22:35 10  25:43 10  29:34  9  32:39  8  36:47  8  40:53  8  44:30  8  47:25  7  49:10  7  49:40  7 00:49:40
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           03:28  7  04:18 15  04:42 13  01:44  4  03:43  6  04:40  2  03:08 10  03:51  1  03:05  9  04:08  3  04:06  3  03:37  6  02:55  5  01:45 12  00:30  8
                                                  00:47     02:50     03:12     00:07     00:23     00:03     00:42    -00:13     00:19    -00:35    -00:06    -00:11    -02:11     00:09     00:09   
 8. Ilze Zvirbule             00:52:13 17:50:37   03:34  8  05:19  5  07:35  9  09:29  7  14:20  6  20:40  7  23:31  7  27:49  7  31:30  7  35:47  7  39:53  7  42:31  5  50:20 10  51:47  8  52:13  8 00:52:13
     636                           W45A           03:34  8  01:45  5  02:16  9  01:54  7  04:51 14  06:20 13  02:51  4  04:18  7  03:41 14  04:17  6  04:06  3  02:38  1  07:49 15  01:27  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:53     00:17     00:46     00:17     01:31     01:43     00:25     00:14     00:55    -00:26    -00:06    -01:10     02:43    -00:09     00:05   
 9. Pēteris Magone            00:52:16 17:18:34   04:48 16  06:37 12  08:01 10  11:24  9  16:13  9  21:30  8  24:42  9  29:49 10  32:49  9  37:36  9  42:06  9  46:48  9  50:15  9  51:48  9  52:16  9 00:52:16
     954 Umurga                    M65            04:48 16  01:49  8  01:24  1  03:23 14  04:49 13  05:17  5  03:12 11  05:07 15  03:00  8  04:47 12  04:30 10  04:42 11  03:27  9  01:33  7  00:28  4
                                                  02:07     00:21    -00:06     01:46     01:29     00:40     00:46     01:03     00:14     00:04     00:18     00:54    -01:39    -00:03     00:07   
10. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:50 17:02:44   03:53 13  05:39  9  10:39 11  12:46 11  17:03 10  23:35 11  26:53 11  31:56 12  35:19 11  40:06 13  44:20 12  47:06 11  49:59  8  52:12 10  52:50 10 00:52:50
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           03:53 13  01:46  6  05:00 14  02:07 12  04:17 10  06:32 15  03:18 12  05:03 13  03:23 11  04:47 12  04:14  6  02:46  2  02:53  4  02:13 14  00:38 13
                                                  01:12     00:18     03:30     00:30     00:57     01:55     00:52     00:59     00:37     00:04     00:02    -01:02    -02:13     00:37     00:17   
11. Līga Cera                 00:53:29 18:14:26   03:47 10  05:29  6  07:12  5  11:38 10  15:59  8  21:38  9  24:24  8  29:28  8  33:22 10  39:12 10  43:55 11  48:54 12  51:20 12  53:00 11  53:29 11 00:53:29
     131 Auseklis                  W45A           03:47 10  01:42  4  01:43  5  04:26 16  04:21 11  05:39  9  02:46  3  05:04 14  03:54 15  05:50 15  04:43 12  04:59 12  02:26  3  01:40 11  00:29  5
                                                  01:06     00:14     00:13     02:49     01:01     01:02     00:20     01:00     01:08     01:07     00:31     01:11    -02:40     00:04     00:08   
12. Jānis Eglītis             00:54:25 16:46:32   03:11  3  08:35 15  14:42 16  16:24 15  19:43 15  24:23 13  29:03 14  33:11 14  35:49 13  39:46 11  43:47 10  46:58 10  51:10 11  53:49 12  54:25 12 00:54:25
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:11  3  05:24 17  06:07 15  01:42  3  03:19  1  04:40  2  04:40 16  04:08  4  02:38  1  03:57  1  04:01  2  03:11  4  04:12 13  02:39 15  00:36 12
                                                  00:30     03:56     04:37     00:05    -00:01     00:03     02:14     00:04    -00:08    -00:46    -00:11    -00:37    -00:54     01:03     00:15   
13. Andis Skujenieks          00:58:34 16:02:31   04:08 15  07:40 13  11:13 12  13:32 12  17:26 11  23:46 12  27:04 12  31:49 11  35:21 12  39:57 12  44:37 13  53:03 13  56:10 13  58:03 13  58:34 13 00:58:34
     189 Ozons                     M60            04:08 15  03:32 13  03:33 11  02:19 13  03:54  8  06:20 13  03:18 12  04:45 12  03:32 13  04:36  8  04:40 11  08:26 14  03:07  7  01:53 13  00:31  9
                                                  01:27     02:04     02:03     00:42     00:34     01:43     00:52     00:41     00:46    -00:07     00:28     04:38    -01:59     00:17     00:10   
14. Antra Skujeniece          00:59:33 16:01:37   04:04 14  05:50 11  12:33 15  14:35 14  18:57 14  25:31 14  28:25 13  32:59 13  36:08 14  41:00 14  45:46 14  53:49 14  57:43 14  59:01 14  59:33 14 00:59:33
      83 Ozons                     W35B           04:04 14  01:46  6  06:43 16  02:02 11  04:22 12  06:34 16  02:54  7  04:34  9  03:09 10  04:52 14  04:46 13  08:03 13  03:54 11  01:18  4  00:32 10
                                                  01:23     00:18     05:13     00:25     01:02     01:57     00:28     00:30     00:23     00:09     00:34     04:15    -01:12    -00:18     00:11   
15. Natalia Menitskaia        01:41:53 18:36:16   05:04 17  08:44 17  12:30 14  19:46 16  32:11 16  38:14 17  41:44 16  49:01 16  54:25 16  61:51 16  69:48 16  95:43 16  98:52 15 100:29 15 101:53 15 01:41:53
     398                           W35B           05:04 17  03:40 14  03:46 12  07:16 17  12:25 16  06:03 12  03:30 15  07:17 16  05:24 16  07:26 16  07:57 16  25:55 16  03:09  8  01:37 10  01:24 15
                                                  02:23     02:12     02:16     05:39     09:05     01:26     01:04     03:13     02:38     02:43     03:45     22:07    -01:57     00:01     01:03   
    Ilze Slaide               DQ       18:36:22   03:49 11  08:41 16  17:56 17  19:50 17  32:26 17  38:00 16  41:01 15  45:09 15  47:48 15  51:59 15  56:14 15  68:53 15                               DQ
     163                           W40A           03:49 11  04:52 16  09:15 17  01:54  7  12:36 17  05:34  8  03:01  9  04:08  4  02:39  2  04:11  4  04:15  7  12:39 15                              
                                                  01:08     03:24     07:45     00:17     09:16     00:57     00:35     00:04    -00:07    -00:32     00:03     08:51                                 
    Raitis Padoms             DQ       17:28:33   03:20  6  05:00  3  06:51  3  08:46  4  17:47 12  31:02 15                                                                                           DQ
    1027 Limbaži                   M65            03:20  6  01:40  3  01:51  6  01:55  9  09:01 15  13:15 17                                                                                          
                                                  00:39     00:12     00:21     00:18     05:41     08:38                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     01:28     01:24     01:27     03:19     04:37     02:26     03:51     02:38     03:57     03:55     02:38     02:20     01:05     00:21   00:38:07

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 5970 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 49)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 48)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:44:01 17:08:52   02:22  1  08:52  8  10:15  4  13:50  2  16:24  2  21:54  2  23:39  2  28:31  2  30:40  2  35:38  2  39:33  2  41:28  1  43:01  1  43:44  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
     627 purenn.lv                 M21AK          02:22  1  06:30 12  01:23  1  03:35  1  02:34  3  05:30  2  01:45  1  04:52  1  02:09  1  04:58  4  03:55  5  01:55  1  01:33  1  00:43  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:44:57 17:11:27   02:35  4  06:49  1  08:35  1  12:25  1  14:45  1  19:54  1  22:03  1  27:21  1  30:25  1  35:28  1  38:32  1  41:59  2  43:41  2  44:34  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
     524 SK Rekords                M21AK          02:35  4  04:14  1  01:46  2  03:50  2  02:20  1  05:09  1  02:09  3  05:18  2  03:04  5  05:03  5  03:04  1  03:27  9  01:42  4  00:53  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:13    -02:16     00:23     00:15    -00:14    -00:21     00:24     00:26     00:55     00:05    -00:51     01:32     00:09     00:10     00:06   
 3. Pēteris Purmalis          00:47:54 16:01:58   02:27  2  07:46  4  09:48  3  14:00  4  16:31  3  23:09  3  25:13  3  30:37  3  32:48  3  36:58  3  40:18  3  44:20  3  46:04  3  47:24  3  47:54  3 00:47:54
     100 DR-KRASTS                 M21AK          02:27  2  05:19  6  02:02  5  04:12  3  02:31  2  06:38  7  02:04  2  05:24  3  02:11  3  04:10  1  03:20  3  04:02 10  01:44  6  01:20 13  00:30  9
                                                  00:05    -01:11     00:39     00:37    -00:03     01:08     00:19     00:32     00:02    -00:48    -00:35     02:07     00:11     00:37     00:13   
 4. Kaspars Cers              00:50:45 18:11:57   02:35  4  07:16  2  09:21  2  13:52  3  18:28  4  24:18  4  26:40  4  32:25  4  36:28  4  41:21  4  44:59  4  47:41  4  49:21  4  50:15  4  50:45  4 00:50:45
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:35  4  04:41  2  02:05  6  04:31  6  04:36  9  05:50  4  02:22  4  05:45  4  04:03  9  04:53  3  03:38  4  02:42  4  01:40  2  00:54  4  00:30  9
                                                  00:13    -01:49     00:42     00:56     02:02     00:20     00:37     00:53     01:54    -00:05    -00:17     00:47     00:07     00:11     00:13   
 5. Aldis Apšenieks           00:54:56 17:38:34   02:51  7  07:56  5  13:36 11  18:27 11  23:56 12  29:37 10  33:24 11  39:21  8  41:31  7  46:01  7  49:18  6  51:55  6  53:38  5  54:37  5  54:56  5 00:54:56
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris M50            02:51  7  05:05  4  05:40 14  04:51  7  05:29 13  05:41  3  03:47 14  05:57  5  02:10  2  04:30  2  03:17  2  02:37  3  01:43  5  00:59  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:29    -01:25     04:17     01:16     02:55     00:11     02:02     01:05     00:01    -00:28    -00:38     00:42     00:10     00:16     00:02   
 6. Arnis Mežeriņš            00:55:22 16:29:18   03:12 13  09:10  9  11:01  6  17:12  8  20:49  6  27:39  6  30:19  6  36:26  6  39:03  5  44:12  5  48:50  5  51:46  5  53:49  6  54:59  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
     943 EFFIC                     M21AK          03:12 13  05:58  8  01:51  4  06:11 12  03:37  7  06:50  8  02:40  9  06:07  6  02:37  4  05:09  6  04:38 10  02:56  6  02:03  7  01:10 10  00:23  5
                                                  00:50    -00:32     00:28     02:36     01:03     01:20     00:55     01:15     00:28     00:11     00:43     01:01     00:30     00:27     00:06   
 7. Guna Briža                00:56:15 18:30:46   02:48  6  08:20  7  10:30  5  15:29  5  18:35  5  25:36  5  28:29  5  35:14  5  40:33  6  45:43  6  49:49  7  52:42  7  54:52  7  55:57  7  56:15  7 00:56:15
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:48  6  05:32  7  02:10  7  04:59  8  03:06  5  07:01 10  02:53 12  06:45  7  05:19 12  05:10  8  04:06  7  02:53  5  02:10  9  01:05  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:26    -00:58     00:47     01:24     00:32     01:31     01:08     01:53     03:10     00:12     00:11     00:58     00:37     00:22     00:01   
 8. Igors Bogdanovs           01:02:40 17:43:26   03:10 11  09:21 12  11:09  7  16:42  6  22:19 10  30:42 12  33:20 10  40:12 10  46:44 10  51:53 10  55:54 10  59:02  8  61:12  8  62:17  8  62:40  8 01:02:40
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:10 11  06:11 10  01:48  3  05:33  9  05:37 14  08:23 12  02:38  8  06:52  8  06:32 14  05:09  6  04:01  6  03:08  7  02:10  9  01:05  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:48    -00:19     00:25     01:58     03:03     02:53     00:53     02:00     04:23     00:11     00:06     01:13     00:37     00:22     00:06   
 9. Valērijs Stūris           01:03:27 17:03:25   03:11 12  09:16 11  11:30  8  17:03  7  21:56  8  28:21  8  31:12  9  39:17  7  43:35  9  49:11  8  53:56  8  59:25  9  61:42  9  62:57  9  63:27  9 01:03:27
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            03:11 12  06:05  9  02:14  8  05:33  9  04:53 11  06:25  6  02:51 11  08:05 10  04:18 11  05:36  9  04:45 11  05:29 12  02:17 12  01:15 11  00:30  9
                                                  00:49    -00:25     00:51     01:58     02:19     00:55     01:06     03:13     02:09     00:38     00:50     03:34     00:44     00:32     00:13   
10. Edgars Malnačs            01:05:13 17:39:11   02:32  3  07:35  3  13:14 10  17:38  9  22:15  9  28:22  9  30:48  8  39:36  9  43:19  8  50:58  9  55:09  9  61:51 11  63:31 10  64:20 10  65:13 10 01:05:13
    1633 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:32  3  05:03  3  05:39 13  04:24  4  04:37 10  06:07  5  02:26  5  08:48 11  03:43  7  07:39 13  04:11  8  06:42 14  01:40  2  00:49  2  00:53 13
                                                  00:10    -01:27     04:16     00:49     02:03     00:37     00:41     03:56     01:34     02:41     00:16     04:47     00:07     00:06     00:36   
11. Jānis Magons              01:07:36 17:38:42   02:57  8  08:11  6  13:48 12  18:17 10  21:03  7  27:58  7  30:25  7  43:58 11  47:35 11  54:09 11  58:32 11  61:02 10  66:13 11  67:18 11  67:36 11 01:07:36
     350                           M21AK          02:57  8  05:14  5  05:37 12  04:29  5  02:46  4  06:55  9  02:27  6  13:33 13  03:37  6  06:34 11  04:23  9  02:30  2  05:11 15  01:05  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:35    -01:16     04:14     00:54     00:12     01:25     00:42     08:41     01:28     01:36     00:28     00:35     03:38     00:22     00:01   
12. Toms Turks                01:08:39 17:22:24   03:37 15  12:20 14  15:25 13  21:40 13  26:47 13  35:52 13  38:35 13  46:17 12  50:32 12  56:56 12  61:46 12  65:06 12  67:16 12  68:11 12  68:39 12 01:08:39
    1622                           M21AK          03:37 15  08:43 14  03:05 11  06:15 13  05:07 12  09:05 13  02:43 10  07:42  9  04:15 10  06:24 10  04:50 12  03:20  8  02:10  9  00:55  5  00:28  8
                                                  01:15     02:13     01:42     02:40     02:33     03:35     00:58     02:50     02:06     01:26     00:55     01:25     00:37     00:12     00:11   
13. Māris Jurušs              01:22:03 16:02:56   03:02  9  09:13 10  12:04  9  19:22 12  22:46 11  30:39 11  34:30 12  54:05 14  59:56 14  67:21 13  72:21 13  77:47 13  79:52 13  81:07 13  82:03 13 01:22:03
    1590 RTU                       M50            03:02  9  06:11 10  02:51  9  07:18 15  03:24  6  07:53 11  03:51 15  19:35 15  05:51 13  07:25 12  05:00 13  05:26 11  02:05  8  01:15 11  00:56 14
                                                  00:40    -00:19     01:28     03:43     00:50     02:23     02:06     14:43     03:42     02:27     01:05     03:31     00:32     00:32     00:39   
14. Evita Pauriņa             01:24:30 17:54:27   03:07 10  12:50 15  15:52 14  22:47 14  28:26 14  38:05 14  41:02 15  50:17 13  58:14 13  67:38 14  73:22 14  78:59 14  82:11 14  83:59 14  84:30 14 01:24:30
     206                           W35A           03:07 10  09:43 15  03:02 10  06:55 14  05:39 15  09:39 15  02:57 13  09:15 12  07:57 15  09:24 14  05:44 15  05:37 13  03:12 13  01:48 14  00:31 12
                                                  00:45     03:13     01:39     03:20     03:05     04:09     01:12     04:23     05:48     04:26     01:49     03:42     01:39     01:05     00:14   
15. Aldis Grasmanis           01:47:12 18:32:17   03:21 14  11:15 13  19:26 15  25:15 15  29:05 15  38:11 15  40:45 14  56:23 15  60:25 15  83:21 15  88:45 15  99:50 15 103:58 15 106:09 15 107:12 15 01:47:12
     263                           M55            03:21 14  07:54 13  08:11 15  05:49 11  03:50  8  09:06 14  02:34  7  15:38 14  04:02  8  22:56 15  05:24 14  11:05 15  04:08 14  02:11 15  01:03 15
                                                  00:59     01:24     06:48     02:14     01:16     03:36     00:49     10:46     01:53     17:58     01:29     09:10     02:35     01:28     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     04:14     01:23     03:35     02:20     05:09     01:45     04:52     02:09     04:10     03:04     01:55     01:33     00:43     00:17   00:39:31

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Žogla               00:29:36 15:58:16   01:48  1  03:23  1  05:06  1  09:41  1  11:37  1  16:17  1  19:15  1  21:24  1  22:37  1  25:56  1  27:47  1  29:19  1  29:36  1 00:29:36
     780 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35B           01:48  1  01:35  1  01:43  1  04:35  3  01:56  1  04:40  2  02:58  1  02:09  1  01:13  1  03:19  1  01:51  2  01:32 10  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:31:34 16:35:26   01:58  4  03:40  3  05:33  2  10:03  3  12:05  2  17:14  2  21:03  2  23:23  2  24:43  2  28:21  2  30:11  2  31:11  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:58  4  01:42  2  01:53  2  04:30  2  02:02  4  05:09  4  03:49  3  02:20  2  01:20  3  03:38  3  01:50  1  01:00  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:10    -00:05     00:06     00:29     00:51     00:11     00:07     00:19    -00:01    -00:32     00:06   
 3. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:42 18:32:10   01:54  2  03:52  4  07:40  7  12:45  4  14:45  4  19:55  4  24:35  4  27:20  3  28:33  3  32:14  3  34:20  3  35:08  3  35:42  3 00:35:42
     663 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           01:54  2  01:58  4  03:48 11  05:05  4  02:00  3  05:10  5  04:40  6  02:45  7  01:13  1  03:41  4  02:06  4  00:48  1  00:34 10
                                                  00:06     00:23     02:05     00:30     00:04     00:30     01:42     00:36     00:00     00:22     00:15    -00:44     00:17   
 4. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:38:27 16:26:23   01:55  3  03:37  2  05:39  3  10:02  2  13:45  3  17:38  3  24:23  3  30:08  5  31:32  5  35:05  4  37:06  4  37:59  4  38:27  4 00:38:27
     576 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:55  3  01:42  2  02:02  3  04:23  1  03:43 11  03:53  1  06:45 10  05:45 12  01:24  5  03:33  2  02:01  3  00:53  2  00:28  8
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:19    -00:12     01:47    -00:47     03:47     03:36     00:11     00:14     00:10    -00:39     00:11   
 5. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:38:46 17:32:12   02:14  7  04:23  5  07:12  6  13:36  5  16:13  5  22:43  5  26:27  5  29:07  4  30:56  4  35:10  5  37:29  5  38:25  5  38:46  5 00:38:46
     196 infekcija                 M45B           02:14  7  02:09  6  02:49  7  06:24  6  02:37  6  06:30  8  03:44  2  02:40  6  01:49  8  04:14  5  02:19  5  00:56  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:26     00:34     01:06     01:49     00:41     01:50     00:46     00:31     00:36     00:55     00:28    -00:36     00:04   
 6. Edgars Klints             00:43:22 18:26:13   02:12  6  04:29  6  09:53 12  15:07  7  20:40 10  26:01  9  29:54  7  32:31  7  34:43  7  39:24  7  41:48  6  42:58  6  43:22  6 00:43:22
     545                           M45B           02:12  6  02:17  8  05:24 12  05:14  5  05:33 12  05:21  6  03:53  4  02:37  5  02:12 10  04:41  9  02:24  6  01:10  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:24     00:42     03:41     00:39     03:37     00:41     00:55     00:28     00:59     01:22     00:33    -00:22     00:07   
 7. Rūdolfs Gills             00:46:11 17:52:08   02:48 11  04:58  9  07:51  8  15:20  9  17:16  6  24:29  7  32:31 10  34:55  8  36:18  8  40:33  8  43:43  7  45:09  7  46:11  7 00:46:11
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           02:48 11  02:10  7  02:53  8  07:29  9  01:56  1  07:13  9  08:02 12  02:24  3  01:23  4  04:15  6  03:10  9  01:26  9  01:02 12
                                                  01:00     00:35     01:10     02:54     00:00     02:33     05:04     00:15     00:10     00:56     01:19    -00:06     00:45   
 8. Ainārs Skrubis            00:47:22 18:13:49   02:26  8  04:29  6  06:43  5  18:36 11  21:27 11  27:27 10  32:08  8  35:10  9  37:27  9  42:32  9  45:42  8  46:56  8  47:22  8 00:47:22
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           02:26  8  02:03  5  02:14  5  11:53 12  02:51  8  06:00  7  04:41  7  03:02 10  02:17 11  05:05 10  03:10  9  01:14  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:38     00:28     00:31     07:18     00:55     01:20     01:43     00:53     01:04     01:46     01:19    -00:18     00:09   
 9. Andris Strapcāns          00:47:40 18:25:18   02:06  5  04:29  6  06:40  4  15:19  8  18:06  7  23:05  6  28:51  6  31:46  6  33:28  6  38:04  6  46:03 10  47:00  9  47:40  9 00:47:40
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:06  5  02:23  9  02:11  4  08:39 10  02:47  7  04:59  3  05:46  9  02:55  8  01:42  7  04:36  7  07:59 12  00:57  4  00:40 11
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:28     04:04     00:51     00:19     02:48     00:46     00:29     01:17     06:08    -00:35     00:23   
10. Edgars Grīnis             00:48:56 15:57:27   02:55 12  05:47 11  08:59 10  16:02 10  19:37  9  27:37 11  32:23  9  36:00 10  38:29 11  43:58 11  47:04 11  48:24 10  48:56 10 00:48:56
    1004 RTV                       M21C           02:55 12  02:52 11  03:12 10  07:03  8  03:35 10  08:00 11  04:46  8  03:37 11  02:29 12  05:29 12  03:06  8  01:20  8  00:32  9
                                                  01:07     01:17     01:29     02:28     01:39     03:20     01:48     01:28     01:16     02:10     01:15    -00:12     00:15   
11. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:02 18:50:35   02:45 10  05:29 10  08:02  9  14:59  6  18:11  8  25:32  8  33:02 11  36:03 11  38:07 10  42:46 10  45:48  9  50:36 11  51:02 11 00:51:02
     838                           M45B           02:45 10  02:44 10  02:33  6  06:57  7  03:12  9  07:21 10  07:30 11  03:01  9  02:04  9  04:39  8  03:02  7  04:48 12  00:26  6
                                                  00:57     01:09     00:50     02:22     01:16     02:41     04:32     00:52     00:51     01:20     01:11     03:16     00:09   
12. Jānis Letinskis           00:57:27 17:28:01   02:28  9  06:39 12  09:39 11  20:03 12  22:37 12  35:33 12  40:08 12  42:36 12  44:07 12  49:14 12  52:35 12  57:06 12  57:27 12 00:57:27
    1492 Liepāja                   M45B           02:28  9  04:11 12  03:00  9  10:24 11  02:34  5  12:56 12  04:35  5  02:28  4  01:31  6  05:07 11  03:21 11  04:31 11  00:21  2
                                                  00:40     02:36     01:17     05:49     00:38     08:16     01:37     00:19     00:18     01:48     01:30     02:59     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     01:35     01:43     04:23     01:56     03:53     02:58     02:09     01:13     03:19     01:50     00:48     00:17   00:27:52

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6220 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:50:29 16:47:04   03:10  1  04:19  1  06:04  1  10:54  1  14:32  2  17:02  2  19:00  2  22:39  2  26:30  1  29:35  1  34:31  2  39:02  1  41:05  1  46:36  1  49:13  1  50:03  1  50:29  1 00:50:29
      53 B3                        M45A           03:10  1  01:09  2  01:45  1  04:50  1  03:38  4  02:30  1  01:58  2  03:39  1  03:51  1  03:05  5  04:56  4  04:31  1  02:03  1  05:31  1  02:37  5  00:50  1  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:52:14 17:53:12   03:30  3  04:45  4  06:41  4  11:32  2  12:59  1  15:48  1  17:27  1  21:27  1  29:45  2  31:25  2  34:15  1  39:57  2  42:08  2  49:07  2  51:04  2  51:57  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
    1476 Auseklis                  M40A           03:30  3  01:15  4  01:56  3  04:51  2  01:27  1  02:49  2  01:39  1  04:00  3  08:18  5  01:40  1  02:50  1  05:42  4  02:11  2  06:59  3  01:57  2  00:53  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:11     00:01    -02:11     00:19    -00:19     00:21     04:27    -01:25    -02:06     01:11     00:08     01:28    -00:40     00:03    -00:09   
 3. Aigars Putnis             00:56:45 16:01:44   03:31  4  05:05  5  07:04  5  12:36  4  15:34  4  18:51  4  22:44  5  26:35  4  31:56  4  33:50  4  38:59  4  44:25  4  46:48  4  53:28  4  55:21  3  56:21  3  56:45  3 00:56:45
    1285 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           03:31  4  01:34  5  01:59  5  05:32  4  02:58  3  03:17  5  03:53  5  03:51  2  05:21  4  01:54  3  05:09  5  05:26  3  02:23  4  06:40  2  01:53  1  01:00  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:21     00:25     00:14     00:42    -00:40     00:47     01:55     00:12     01:30    -01:11     00:13     00:55     00:20     01:09    -00:44     00:10    -00:02   
 4. Ričards Buls              00:57:12 18:18:05   03:15  2  04:26  2  06:24  2  12:58  5  15:19  3  18:14  3  21:23  3  25:27  3  30:23  3  32:16  3  36:19  3  41:38  3  44:05  3  53:24  3  55:47  4  56:46  4  57:12  4 00:57:12
    1959                           M21B           03:15  2  01:11  3  01:58  4  06:34  5  02:21  2  02:55  4  03:09  3  04:04  4  04:56  2  01:53  2  04:03  3  05:19  2  02:27  5  09:19  5  02:23  4  00:59  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:05     00:02     00:13     01:44    -01:17     00:25     01:11     00:25     01:05    -01:12    -00:53     00:48     00:24     03:48    -00:14     00:09     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:58:17 17:59:27   03:33  5  04:38  3  06:32  3  11:54  3  16:02  5  18:56  5  22:39  4  27:38  5  32:41  5  35:40  5  39:00  5  45:10  5  47:22  5  54:35  5  56:50  5  57:54  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
     261 Auseklis                  M21B           03:33  5  01:05  1  01:54  2  05:22  3  04:08  5  02:54  3  03:43  4  04:59  5  05:03  3  02:59  4  03:20  2  06:10  5  02:12  3  07:13  4  02:15  3  01:04  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:23    -00:04     00:09     00:32     00:30     00:24     01:45     01:20     01:12    -00:06    -01:36     01:39     00:09     01:42    -00:22     00:14    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     01:05     01:45     04:50     01:27     02:30     01:39     03:39     03:51     01:40     02:50     04:31     02:03     05:31     01:53     00:50     00:17   00:43:31

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 6590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 34)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:42:54 16:57:13   02:26  3  03:19  2  04:49  2  06:52  1  10:38  1  12:16  1  15:03  1  16:09  1  19:06  1  20:49  1  23:22  1  24:43  1  28:18  1  31:15  1  33:14  1  35:36  1  38:11  1  40:28  1  41:44  1  42:35  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
    1250 IK Auseklis               M21AL          02:26  3  00:53  1  01:30  2  02:03  1  03:46  2  01:38  1  02:47  2  01:06  1  02:57  1  01:43  3  02:33  1  01:21  1  03:35  1  02:57  2  01:59  3  02:22  2  02:35  1  02:17  4  01:16  1  00:51  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Stucis              00:50:50 16:06:07   02:21  2  03:21  3  04:53  3  09:38  4  14:02  4  18:50  4  21:48  4  23:08  3  26:11  3  27:53  3  30:48  3  32:39  3  36:35  3  39:31  2  41:18  3  43:36  2  46:58  3  48:26  3  49:45  2  50:31  2  50:50  2 00:50:50
     276                           M35A           02:21  2  01:00  3  01:32  3  04:45  6  04:24  3  04:48  5  02:58  3  01:20  3  03:03  2  01:42  2  02:55  2  01:51  2  03:56  2  02:56  1  01:47  2  02:18  1  03:22  3  01:28  1  01:19  3  00:46  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:05     00:07     00:02     02:42     00:38     03:10     00:11     00:14     00:06    -00:01     00:22     00:30     00:21    -00:01    -00:12    -00:04     00:47    -00:49     00:03    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Kārlis Lauders            00:51:01 18:36:54   02:11  1  03:05  1  04:30  1  07:05  2  11:44  2  14:04  2  16:41  2  17:53  2  22:26  2  23:59  2  27:17  2  32:11  2  36:34  2  39:32  3  41:14  2  43:49  3  46:38  2  48:14  2  49:55  3  50:43  3  51:01  3 00:51:01
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          02:11  1  00:54  2  01:25  1  02:35  2  04:39  4  02:20  4  02:37  1  01:12  2  04:33  5  01:33  1  03:18  3  04:54  5  04:23  4  02:58  3  01:42  1  02:35  3  02:49  2  01:36  2  01:41  4  00:48  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:15     00:01    -00:05     00:32     00:53     00:42    -00:10     00:06     01:36    -00:10     00:45     03:33     00:48     00:01    -00:17     00:13     00:14    -00:41     00:25    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Valdis Bērziņš            01:03:52 16:28:04   03:13  4  05:18  5  07:17  5  10:45  5  13:59  3  16:13  3  21:30  3  24:04  4  27:14  4  29:20  4  32:47  4  35:49  4  40:09  4  43:47  4  46:50  4  50:54  4  59:43  4  61:40  4  62:58  4  63:36  4  63:52  4 01:03:52
     520 Kociņi                    M21AL          03:13  4  02:05  6  01:59  4  03:28  5  03:14  1  02:14  3  05:17  6  02:34  6  03:10  3  02:06  4  03:27  4  03:02  4  04:20  3  03:38  4  03:03  5  04:04  6  08:49  6  01:57  3  01:18  2  00:38  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:47     01:12     00:29     01:25    -00:32     00:36     02:30     01:28     00:13     00:23     00:54     01:41     00:45     00:41     01:04     01:42     06:14    -00:20     00:02    -00:13    -00:03   
 5. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:07:33 17:53:25   06:37  6  08:17  6  10:47  6  13:38  6  18:31  6  20:19  5  24:13  5  25:45  5  29:53  5  32:32  5  36:26  5  39:18  5  45:00  5  49:22  5  53:20  5  56:58  5  60:41  5  64:40  5  66:22  5  67:14  5  67:33  5 01:07:33
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           06:37  6  01:40  5  02:30  6  02:51  3  04:53  5  01:48  2  03:54  4  01:32  5  04:08  4  02:39  6  03:54  5  02:52  3  05:42  5  04:22  5  03:58  6  03:38  5  03:43  4  03:59  6  01:42  5  00:52  5  00:19  3
                                                  04:11     00:47     01:00     00:48     01:07     00:10     01:07     00:26     01:11     00:56     01:21     01:31     02:07     01:25     01:59     01:16     01:08     01:42     00:26     00:01     00:00   
 6. Ervīns Veics              01:23:35 18:13:29   03:33  5  04:33  4  06:36  4  09:30  3  17:25  5  24:55  6  30:02  6  31:33  6  36:24  6  38:39  6  42:42  6  48:11  6  55:51  6  63:25  6  65:51  6  69:14  6  76:01  6  79:06  6  80:49  6  82:51  6  83:35  6 01:23:35
    1131                           M35A           03:33  5  01:00  3  02:03  5  02:54  4  07:55  6  07:30  6  05:07  5  01:31  4  04:51  6  02:15  5  04:03  6  05:29  6  07:40  6  07:34  6  02:26  4  03:23  4  06:47  5  03:05  5  01:43  6  02:02  6  00:44  6
                                                  01:07     00:07     00:33     00:51     04:09     05:52     02:20     00:25     01:54     00:32     01:30     04:08     04:05     04:37     00:27     01:01     04:12     00:48     00:27     01:11     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     00:53     01:25     02:03     03:14     01:38     02:37     01:06     02:57     01:33     02:33     01:21     03:35     02:56     01:42     02:18     02:35     01:28     01:16     00:38     00:16   00:40:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.09.2021 21:52:09 Magnets