Vasaras Magnēta 18.kārta - Līči

12.05.2022
Distanču priekšnieks : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:18:32
 2.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:19:02 +00:30
 3.     0 Adrians Ceirulis                     00:19:21 +00:49
 4.     0 Jelisejs Čagarins                    00:19:36 +01:04
 5.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:19:37 +01:05
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Lauma Rudzīte                        00:24:11
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Reinis Rudzītis                      00:24:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:08:36
 2.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:10:36 +02:00
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   541 Toms Zudrags                         00:10:03
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:28:10
 2.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles O 00:29:55 +01:45
 3.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķiles O 00:30:06 +01:56
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:30:57 +02:47
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:42 +07:32
 6.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:43:20 +15:10
 7.   393 Selīna Krasta             Kāpa OK/ĀB 00:59:47 +31:37
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:23:30
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:31:40 +08:10
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:38:24 +14:54
 4.   754 Roberts Kazaks            ĀBJSS/Kāpa 00:40:08 +16:38
 5.   729 Everts Precinieks                    00:42:54 +19:24
 6.   337 Miķelis Gavars                       00:52:43 +29:13
 7.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:54:36 +31:06
 8.   864 Emīls Atmats              Auseklis   01:01:41 +38:11
 9.   427 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                   01:07:28 +43:58
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Liene Meldere                        00:45:43
 2.   574 Ilvita Kārkliņa                      00:55:19 +09:36
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:54:58
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   786 Dace Kārkle                          00:46:53
 2.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OK 00:59:20 +12:27
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:53:09
 2.   591 Una Kārkliņa                         00:55:41 +02:32
 3.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde                       01:04:13 +11:04
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:07:43 +14:34
 5.   654 Evija Grīnvalde                      01:09:46 +16:37
 6.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:11:26 +18:17
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:46
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:37:29 +01:43
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:37:38 +01:52
 4.   590 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:42:47 +07:01
 5.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:45:12 +09:26
 6.   648 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:47:44 +11:58
 7.   694 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:48:52 +13:06
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:43:24
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:22 +01:58
 3.   463 Ieva Tūtere                          00:54:28 +11:04
 4.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:55:54 +12:30
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:35:32
 2.   725 Dace Cīrule                          00:44:28 +08:56
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:55
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:22 +03:27
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                           00:54:19 +12:24
 4.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile    00:59:38 +17:43
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:09:53 +27:58
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:41:26
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   376 Torid Kvaal               Freidig    00:44:23
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:24:06 +39:43
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:47:33
 2.   377 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig    00:49:55 +02:22
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:53:32 +05:59
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:21:58
 2.   853 Baiba Lielkalne                      00:58:51 +36:53
 3.   217 Michael Clark                        01:04:11 +42:13
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:08:39 +46:41
 5.   396 Ieva Bratuškina           Alauksta i 01:16:31 +54:33
 6.   397 Jēkabs Mālbergs                      01:34:30 +72:32
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   423 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:38:28
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:41:58 +03:30
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:59:43 +21:15
 4.  5003 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   01:02:34 +24:06
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   214 Linda Meire               OK Arona   00:42:08
 2.  5072 Ance Rusova-Lūsis                    00:44:27 +02:19
 3.   743 Rūta Stiprā               Mežmalas/M 00:47:14 +05:06
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:51:15 +09:07
 5.   370 Oksana Klēģere                       00:57:37 +15:29
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:58:22
 2.  1525 Līva Pastare                         00:59:45 +01:23
 3.   435 Baiba Bebre                          01:42:04 +43:42
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:42:06
 2.   730 Zelma Preciniece                     00:43:34 +01:28
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:45:52 +03:46
 4.   673 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:46 +04:40
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:02:10 +20:04
      514 Anda Spriņģe                         DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:44
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:50:54 +08:10
 3.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:51:56 +09:12
 4.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:23 +15:39
 5.   216 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:58:29 +15:45
 6.   360 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:00:13 +17:29
 7.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:01:14 +18:30
 8.   835 Ilze Kalve                           01:06:14 +23:30
 9.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:11:38 +28:54
10.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:35:32 +52:48
11.   392 Inga Beitiņa                         02:25:02 +102:18
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:41:55
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:45:49 +03:54
 3.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:51:48 +09:53
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:59 +11:04
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:57:20 +15:25
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:40:14
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:59 +06:45
 3.   414 Aivars Rudzāts            Rīgas sati 00:50:24 +10:10
 4.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:50:33 +10:19
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:51:14 +11:00
 6.   908 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:55:28 +15:14
 7.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      01:11:50 +31:36
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:45:32
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:53:48 +08:16
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:01:59 +16:27
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:04:51 +19:19
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:19:53 +34:21
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5071 Pēteris Lūsis                        00:44:26
 2.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:53 +05:27
 3.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:00:24 +15:58
 4.   342 Aleksejs Čurko            Kāpa OK    01:02:14 +17:48
 5.   584 Svens Goldšteins                     01:03:42 +19:16
 6.   341 Samuels Gavars            RPP        01:11:12 +26:46
 7.   583 Emīls Goldšteins                     02:25:04 +100:38
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:58:00
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:12:05 +14:05
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  00:49:53
 2.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:50:31 +00:38
 3.   326 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:56:48 +06:55
 4.   920 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:37:46 +47:53
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:12:09
 2.   815 Dace Šteinberga                      01:16:05 +03:56
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Iveta Baļčune             Kāpa       00:52:24
 2.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:57:09 +04:45
 3.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:08:11 +15:47
 4.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                  01:51:10 +58:46
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:48:31
 2.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:49:37 +01:06
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:55:56 +07:25
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:59:27 +10:56
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:07:47 +19:16
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:10:29 +21:58
 7.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:53 +24:22
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:17:52 +29:21
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:25:01 +36:30
10.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:31:04 +42:33
11.   984 Juris Vasioleks                      01:35:03 +46:32
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:51
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:57:56 +01:05
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:15 +01:24
 4.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   00:59:09 +02:18
 5.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:02:50 +05:59
 6.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:09:20 +12:29
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   904 Edgars Grīns                         00:59:40
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:41:05
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus  00:31:57
 2.   473 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:33:23 +01:26
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:37:33 +05:36
 4.   644 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   00:47:54 +15:57
 5.   645 Anda Fridrihsone                     00:48:14 +16:17
 6.   394 Ivars Pētersons                      00:48:16 +16:19
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:35:16
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            healthaid. 00:36:04 +00:48
 3.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:38 +03:22
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:39:24 +04:08
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:40:02 +04:46
 6.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:42:03 +06:47
 7.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:42:04 +06:48
 8.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:44:36 +09:20
 9.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:44:43 +09:27
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:03 +11:47
11.   489 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    00:47:18 +12:02
12.   513 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:33 +12:17
13.   441 Alvis Šepte                          00:47:44 +12:28
14.   845 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:56:22 +21:06
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:56:34
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:56:01
 2.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   00:56:27 +00:26
 3.   395 Andris Paeglis                       00:59:38 +03:37
 4.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:14:48 +18:47
 5.   454 Raimonds Nikoluškins                 01:18:48 +22:47
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:55:34
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:58:27 +02:53
 3.   731 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:58:54 +03:20
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:01:58 +06:24
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:03:54 +08:20
 6.   746 Juha Kinnunen             SK Pohjant 01:08:14 +12:40
 7.   769 Armands Rutkis                       01:10:02 +14:28
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:28:23 +32:49
      640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:47
 2.   950 Kaspars Zudrags           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:33 +00:46
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:53:40 +02:53
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:57:06 +06:19
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:14 +06:27
 6.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:03:20 +12:33
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:09:38 +18:51
 8.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:19:09 +28:22
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:42:51
 2.   211 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:43:36 +00:45
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:36 +00:45
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:46 +00:55
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:44:32 +01:41
 6.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:48:43 +05:52
 7.   430 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:53:35 +10:44
 8.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:02:19 +19:28
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:28
 2.   990 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:54:43 +11:15
 3.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:02:12 +18:44
 4.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:02:46 +19:18
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:03:07 +19:39
 6.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:07:59 +24:31
 7.  1503 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:09:16 +25:48
 8.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:45:29 +62:01
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:08:36
 2.   541 Toms Zudrags                        M12      00:10:03 +01:27
 3.   921 Ralfs Slaide                        M10      00:10:36 +02:00
 4.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:32 +09:56
 5.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:02 +10:26
 6.     0 Adrians Ceirulis                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:21 +10:45
 7.     0 Jelisejs Čagarins                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:36 +11:00
 8.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:37 +11:01
 9.   766 Lauma Rudzīte                       W8       00:24:11 +15:35
10.   765 Reinis Rudzītis                     M8       00:24:15 +15:39
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:23:30
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:28:10 +04:40
 3.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles OW14      00:29:55 +06:25
 4.   639 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķiles OW14      00:30:06 +06:36
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:30:57 +07:27
 6.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:31:40 +08:10
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:35:42 +12:12
 8.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:38:24 +14:54
 9.   754 Roberts Kazaks            ĀBJSS/KāpaM14      00:40:08 +16:38
10.   729 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:42:54 +19:24
11.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W14      00:43:20 +19:50
12.   351 Liene Meldere                       W21C     00:45:43 +22:13
13.   337 Miķelis Gavars                      M14      00:52:43 +29:13
14.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:54:36 +31:06
15.   574 Ilvita Kārkliņa                     W21C     00:55:19 +31:49
16.   393 Selīna Krasta             Kāpa OK/ĀBW14      00:59:47 +36:17
17.   864 Emīls Atmats              Auseklis  M14      01:01:41 +38:11
18.   427 Jānis Ivans Zujevs                  M14      01:07:28 +43:58
19.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      01:54:58 +91:28
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:21:58
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:35:32 +13:34
 3.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:35:46 +13:48
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:37:29 +15:31
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:37:38 +15:40
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:41:26 +19:28
 7.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:41:55 +19:57
 8.   590 Evija Skrastiņa                     W50      00:42:47 +20:49
 9.    95 Anita Paidere                       W55      00:43:24 +21:26
10.   376 Torid Kvaal               Freidig   W75      00:44:23 +22:25
11.   725 Dace Cīrule                         W60      00:44:28 +22:30
12.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      00:45:12 +23:14
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:22 +23:24
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:45:22 +23:24
15.   786 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:46:53 +24:55
16.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:47:33 +25:35
17.   648 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:47:44 +25:46
18.   694 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:48:52 +26:54
19.   377 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig   M75      00:49:55 +27:57
20.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:53:09 +31:11
21.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      00:53:32 +31:34
22.   775 Inta Brūna                          W65      00:54:19 +32:21
23.   463 Ieva Tūtere                         W55      00:54:28 +32:30
24.   591 Una Kārkliņa                        W45B     00:55:41 +33:43
25.   910 Dita Muceniece                      W55      00:55:54 +33:56
26.   853 Baiba Lielkalne                     OPEN2    00:58:51 +36:53
27.    47 Kristīne Meistare         Ikšķile OKW40B     00:59:20 +37:22
28.   653 Ira Arberga               Ikšķile   W65      00:59:38 +37:40
29.   217 Michael Clark                       OPEN2    01:04:11 +42:13
30.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde                      W45B     01:04:13 +42:15
31.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     01:07:43 +45:45
32.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:08:39 +46:41
33.   654 Evija Grīnvalde                     W45B     01:09:46 +47:48
34.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      01:09:53 +47:55
35.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:11:26 +49:28
36.   396 Ieva Bratuškina           Alauksta iOPEN2    01:16:31 +54:33
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:24:06 +62:08
38.   397 Jēkabs Mālbergs                     OPEN2    01:34:30 +72:32
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   423 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W16      00:38:28
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:40:14 +01:46
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:41:55 +03:27
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:41:58 +03:30
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:42:06 +03:38
 6.   214 Linda Meire               OK Arona  W21B     00:42:08 +03:40
 7.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:44 +04:16
 8.   730 Zelma Preciniece                    W40A     00:43:34 +05:06
 9.  5071 Pēteris Lūsis                       OPEN3    00:44:26 +05:58
10.  5072 Ance Rusova-Lūsis                   W21B     00:44:27 +05:59
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:45:32 +07:04
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:45:49 +07:21
13.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:45:52 +07:24
14.   673 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W40A     00:46:46 +08:18
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:59 +08:31
16.   743 Rūta Stiprā               Mežmalas/MW21B     00:47:14 +08:46
17.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:49:53 +11:25
18.   414 Aivars Rudzāts            Rīgas satiM65      00:50:24 +11:56
19.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:50:33 +12:05
20.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:50:54 +12:26
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      00:51:14 +12:46
22.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:51:15 +12:47
23.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:51:48 +13:20
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:51:56 +13:28
25.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      00:52:59 +14:31
26.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:53:48 +15:20
27.   908 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:55:28 +17:00
28.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:57:20 +18:52
29.   370 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:57:37 +19:09
30.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     00:58:22 +19:54
31.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:58:23 +19:55
32.   216 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W45A     00:58:29 +20:01
33.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:59:43 +21:15
34.  1525 Līva Pastare                        W35B     00:59:45 +21:17
35.   360 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     01:00:13 +21:45
36.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     OPEN3    01:00:24 +21:56
37.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     01:01:14 +22:46
38.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      01:01:59 +23:31
39.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:02:10 +23:42
40.   342 Aleksejs Čurko            Kāpa OK   OPEN3    01:02:14 +23:46
41.  5003 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W16      01:02:34 +24:06
42.   584 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN3    01:03:42 +25:14
43.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:04:51 +26:23
44.   835 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:06:14 +27:46
45.   341 Samuels Gavars            RPP       OPEN3    01:11:12 +32:44
46.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:11:38 +33:10
47.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O     M65      01:11:50 +33:22
48.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:19:53 +41:25
49.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis  W45A     01:35:32 +57:04
50.   435 Baiba Bebre                         W35B     01:42:04 +63:36
51.   392 Inga Beitiņa                        W45A     02:25:02 +106:34
52.   583 Emīls Goldšteins                    OPEN3    02:25:04 +106:36
      514 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:48:31
 2.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:49:37 +01:06
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    00:49:53 +01:22
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:50:31 +02:00
 5.   798 Iveta Baļčune             Kāpa      W35A     00:52:24 +03:53
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:55:56 +07:25
 7.   326 Nauris Vārtukapteinis               M21AK    00:56:48 +08:17
 8.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:56:51 +08:20
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35A     00:57:09 +08:38
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:57:56 +09:25
11.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      00:58:00 +09:29
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      00:58:15 +09:44
13.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis  M55      00:59:09 +10:38
14.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:59:27 +10:56
15.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:02:50 +14:19
16.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:07:47 +19:16
17.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:08:11 +19:40
18.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni    M55      01:09:20 +20:49
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M50      01:10:29 +21:58
20.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M16      01:12:05 +23:34
21.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:12:09 +23:38
22.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:12:53 +24:22
23.   815 Dace Šteinberga                     W21A     01:16:05 +27:34
24.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:17:52 +29:21
25.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:25:01 +36:30
26.   545 Edgars Klints                       M50      01:31:04 +42:33
27.   984 Juris Vasioleks                     M50      01:35:03 +46:32
28.   920 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM21AK    01:37:46 +49:15
29.   741 Natalija Menitskaia                 W35A     01:51:10 +62:39
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Edgars Rancāns            Divi plus M40B     00:31:57
 2.   473 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:33:23 +01:26
 3.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre      M45B     00:35:16 +03:19
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            healthaid.M45B     00:36:04 +04:07
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:37:33 +05:36
 6.   737 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:38 +06:41
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:39:24 +07:27
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M45B     00:40:02 +08:05
 9.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                     M35B     00:41:05 +09:08
10.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM45B     00:42:03 +10:06
11.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M45B     00:42:04 +10:07
12.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M45B     00:44:36 +12:39
13.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:44:43 +12:46
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:03 +15:06
15.   489 Ilgvars Gravnieks                   M45B     00:47:18 +15:21
16.   513 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:47:33 +15:36
17.   441 Alvis Šepte                         M45B     00:47:44 +15:47
18.   644 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M40B     00:47:54 +15:57
19.   645 Anda Fridrihsone                    M40B     00:48:14 +16:17
20.   394 Ivars Pētersons                     M40B     00:48:16 +16:19
21.   845 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:56:22 +24:25
22.   904 Edgars Grīns                        M21C     00:59:40 +27:43
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:50:47
 2.   950 Kaspars Zudrags           ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:51:33 +00:46
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:53:40 +02:53
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M40A     00:55:34 +04:47
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:56:01 +05:14
 6.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis  M21B     00:56:27 +05:40
 7.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M18      00:56:34 +05:47
 8.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:57:06 +06:19
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:57:14 +06:27
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M40A     00:58:27 +07:40
11.   731 Fadejs Precinieks                   M40A     00:58:54 +08:07
12.   395 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:59:38 +08:51
13.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:01:58 +11:11
14.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:03:20 +12:33
15.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:03:54 +13:07
16.   746 Juha Kinnunen             SK PohjantM40A     01:08:14 +17:27
17.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45A     01:09:38 +18:51
18.   769 Armands Rutkis                      M40A     01:10:02 +19:15
19.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:14:48 +24:01
20.   454 Raimonds Nikoluškins                M21B     01:18:48 +28:01
21.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:19:09 +28:22
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:28:23 +37:36
      640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:42:51
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:28 +00:37
 3.   211 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:43:36 +00:45
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:36 +00:45
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:46 +00:55
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:44:32 +01:41
 7.     4 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:48:43 +05:52
 8.   430 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:53:35 +10:44
 9.   990 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:54:43 +11:52
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:02:12 +19:21
11.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:19 +19:28
12.   770 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:02:46 +19:55
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:03:07 +20:16
14.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM35A     01:07:59 +25:08
15.  1503 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:09:16 +26:25
16.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:45:29 +62:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.05.2022 22:09:30 Magnets