Vasaras Magnēta 73.kārta - Bumbukalns R

21.09.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns        OK Kurmis  00:09:36
 2.     0 Teo Lagzdkalns                       00:10:51 +01:15
 3.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:10:52 +01:16
 4.     0 Elza Villa                           00:10:57 +01:21
 5.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      00:11:05 +01:29
 6.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:11:07 +01:31
 7.     0 Guna Villa                           00:11:08 +01:32
 8.     0 Ģederts Goško             IK Ausekli 00:11:10 +01:34
 9.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:11:51 +02:15
10.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:12:06 +02:30
11.     0 Karlīna Neļķe                        00:12:15 +02:39
12.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:12:49 +03:13
13.     0 Alens Āriņš                          00:16:38 +07:02
14.     0 Aksels Āriņš                         00:16:59 +07:23
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1504 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss    00:17:28
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5012 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:04:56
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:05:02 +00:06
 3.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:06:15 +01:19
 4.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:13:28 +08:32
 5.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:15:37 +10:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:05:26
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:05:23
 2.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:05:26 +00:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:04:53
 2.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:05:02 +00:09
 3.   881 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva  00:06:13 +01:20
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:18:36
 2.  3028 Lizete Kleina             OK Alnis   00:21:04 +02:28
 3.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:31:34 +12:58
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:30 +13:54
     5015 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:17:59
 2.  5013 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:25:34 +07:35
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:26:58 +08:59
 4.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             Alnis/JNSC 00:30:32 +12:33
 5.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:33:04 +15:05
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1463 Nora Ķibilda-Kinna                   00:26:22
 2.   702 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:30:31 +04:09
 3.  1144 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  00:33:37 +07:15
 4.  1217 Inga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:34:13 +07:51
 5.  1462 Rūta Abaja                           00:37:02 +10:40
 6.   556 Zane Bergmane                        00:49:16 +22:54
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:55:38
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons     00:58:30
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:06:58 +08:28
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   137 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:40:23
 2.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  00:41:39 +01:16
 3.   178 Laura Ķīse                           00:53:44 +13:21
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:10 +18:47
 5.  3144 Evija Plone               Alnis      01:06:02 +25:39
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3094 Gerda Sirmā               OK Alnis/J 00:37:19
 2.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:42:17 +04:58
 3.   988 Baiba Āķe                            01:04:30 +27:11
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:28:07
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:30:42 +02:35
 3.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:55:46 +27:39
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:36:40
 2.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:47:23 +10:43
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:31:53
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:34:36 +02:43
 3.  1461 Anita Kehre               Mona       00:38:59 +07:06
 4.  1460 Brigita Tamuža            Mona       00:46:44 +14:51
 5.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:06 +30:13
 6.  1397 Ārija Millere             Mona       01:23:32 +51:39
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:35:14
 2.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:48:46 +13:32
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:00 +23:46
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:36
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:51:42 +07:06
 3.   140 Anfiza Kraze              IK Ausekli 01:10:28 +25:52
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:37:44
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:41:09 +03:25
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:47 +07:03
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis OK/J 00:30:21
 2.   533 Ivars Vanadziņš                      00:39:36 +09:15
 3.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                    00:43:14 +12:53
 4.  3020 Zane Novada               OK Alnis   00:45:29 +15:08
 5.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:45:55 +15:34
 6.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:53:59 +23:38
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSC 00:34:09
 2.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   00:36:11 +02:02
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:45:38 +11:29
 4.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:49:14 +15:05
 5.  3019 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis   00:52:53 +18:44
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   957 Ludmila Kozačenko         Kāpa OK    00:39:49
 2.   370 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:18 +11:29
 3.   307 Ilze Loba                            00:51:27 +11:38
 4.   543 Ieva Ušča                            01:04:50 +25:01
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Eva Dzene                 Ozons      00:42:44
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:35:32
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:36:41 +01:09
 3.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi Ru 00:44:08 +08:36
 4.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:44:56 +09:24
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:38:08
 2.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:41:12 +03:04
 3.   986 Dace Peiseniece                      00:43:49 +05:41
 4.   466 Vladislava Zvirbule       Ko         00:46:46 +08:38
 5.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   00:47:26 +09:18
 6.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:50:53 +12:45
 7.   710 Inga Meķe                            00:58:25 +20:17
 8.  3077 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:58:33 +20:25
 9.  1616 Indra Segliņa             Emergn/Aln 00:59:50 +21:42
10.   997 Ilva Koškina                         01:01:28 +23:20
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:31:34
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:31:36 +00:02
 3.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:35:28 +03:54
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        00:37:17 +05:43
 5.   432 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona       00:41:44 +10:10
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:41:57 +10:23
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:44:54 +13:20
 8.   973 Māris Kaņeps                         00:47:37 +16:03
 9.   554 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn     01:01:27 +29:53
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:35:33
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:10 +00:37
 3.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:42:38 +07:05
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:26 +09:53
 5.   908 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:53 +10:20
 6.   867 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:58:55 +23:22
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:36:53
 2.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:45:15 +08:22
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ģirts Bogdanovs                      00:42:32
 2.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:52 +01:20
 3.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis   00:44:15 +01:43
 4.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:37 +07:05
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       00:43:35
 2.  3136 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis   00:50:54 +07:19
 3.  3137 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis   00:53:48 +10:13
 4.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:56:51 +13:16
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:36:58
 2.   895 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:37:37 +00:39
 3.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis      00:40:23 +03:25
 4.   490 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:43:37 +06:39
 5.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                      00:46:07 +09:09
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:42:07
 2.  1167 Ilze Lapiņa               OK Ziemeļk 00:45:17 +03:10
 3.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      00:47:32 +05:25
 4.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:49:07 +07:00
 5.   773 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:51:19 +09:12
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:58:45 +16:38
 7.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:04:13 +22:06
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:59:53 +77:46
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:34:10
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:35:37 +01:27
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:38:42 +04:32
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:41:57 +07:47
 5.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:42:05 +07:55
 6.   251 Toms Brants                          00:42:31 +08:21
 7.   989 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:46:48 +12:38
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:47:56 +13:46
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:48:36 +14:26
10.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:50:01 +15:51
11.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:50:03 +15:53
12.   814 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:51:20 +17:10
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:53:00 +18:50
14.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:54:59 +20:49
15.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:59:48 +25:38
16.   709 Juris Vītols              Delta      01:10:28 +36:18
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Gliemežu o 00:40:36
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:42:16 +01:40
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF Ausekli 00:44:51 +04:15
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:45:08 +04:32
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:38 +08:02
 6.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:50:13 +09:37
 7.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   00:50:24 +09:48
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:52:19 +11:43
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1064 Anrijs Jargans                       00:26:36
 2.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   00:30:49 +04:13
 3.  5074 Ilgvars Dzedolis          KK Team    00:33:13 +06:37
 3.  5073 Kristiāns Mārtuševs       KK Team    00:33:13 +06:37
 5.  5072 Dāvids Francs             KK Team    00:33:20 +06:44
 6.  5075 Edmunds Šepovalovs        KK Team    00:33:23 +06:47
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:34:37 +08:01
 8.  5076 Niks Silaunieks           KK Team    01:07:12 +40:36
 9.  5078 Edgars Graudiņš           KK Team    01:07:20 +40:44
10.  5077 Eduards Kovalenko         KK Team    01:07:32 +40:56
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:44:07
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:50:43 +06:36
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:27:55
 2.   882 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:28:50 +00:55
 3.   839 Intars Abražuns                      00:32:08 +04:13
 4.   884 Kaspars Cimermanis                   00:51:39 +23:44
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:30:40
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:30:53 +00:13
 3.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:31:19 +00:39
 4.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:32:22 +01:42
 5.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:32:23 +01:43
 6.   737 Gunārs Valinks                       00:33:28 +02:48
 7.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:34:34 +03:54
 8.  1166 Vilnis Frišfelds                     00:37:56 +07:16
 9.  1392 Valdis Intsons            Zaļā Papar 00:40:59 +10:19
10.   550 Jānis Villa                          00:42:46 +12:06
11.  1454 Kaspars Petrovskis        ARDF       00:47:01 +16:21
12.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:53:08 +22:28
13.   978 Guntars Loba                         01:06:48 +36:08
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3162 Gustavs Plonis                       00:44:05
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:45:50 +01:45
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Jānis Lagzdkalns          OK Kurmis  00:42:53
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:43:43 +00:50
 3.   703 Mārtiņš Birznieks         KNAUF      00:48:35 +05:42
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:44:45
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:45:06 +00:21
 3.   873 Gints Poris               NLP        00:48:07 +03:22
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:49:07 +04:22
 5.   746 Juha Kinnunen             SK Pohjant 00:50:31 +05:46
 6.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   01:03:45 +19:00
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:36:55
 2.  3078 Jānis Kleins              Saldus OK  00:37:28 +00:33
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:16 +01:21
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:40:49 +03:54
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:21 +04:26
 6.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:46:29 +09:34
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:48:14 +11:19
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:01:37 +24:42
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:32
 2.   719 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:43:20 +03:48
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:43:26
 2.   664 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:46:07 +02:41
 3.   981 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:46:47 +03:21
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:50:39 +07:13
 5.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:55:49 +12:23
 6.   665 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati   00:55:50 +12:24
 7.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   00:58:11 +14:45
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:00:21 +16:55
 9.   751 Māris Valdats                        01:07:43 +24:17
10.    18 Uldis Pekuss              Mona OK    01:10:05 +26:39
11.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:10:14 +26:48
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:12:35 +29:09
13.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:29:51 +46:25
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M12      00:04:53
 2.  5012 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W10      00:04:56 +00:03
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W10      00:05:02 +00:09
 3.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M12      00:05:02 +00:09
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W12      00:05:23 +00:30
 6.   823 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:05:26 +00:33
 6.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis  W12      00:05:26 +00:33
 8.   881 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva M12      00:06:13 +01:20
 9.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:06:15 +01:22
10.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns        OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:09:36 +04:43
11.     0 Teo Lagzdkalns                      SKOLIŅA  00:10:51 +05:58
12.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:10:52 +05:59
13.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:10:57 +06:04
14.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:11:05 +06:12
15.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:11:07 +06:14
16.     0 Guna Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:11:08 +06:15
17.     0 Ģederts Goško             IK AusekliSKOLIŅA  00:11:10 +06:17
18.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:11:51 +06:58
19.     0 Karlīna Epnere                      SKOLIŅA  00:12:06 +07:13
20.     0 Karlīna Neļķe                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:15 +07:22
21.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:12:49 +07:56
22.   720 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W10      00:13:28 +08:35
23.   992 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:15:37 +10:44
24.     0 Alens Āriņš                         SKOLIŅA  00:16:38 +11:45
25.     0 Aksels Āriņš                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:59 +12:06
26.  1504 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss   M8       00:17:28 +12:35
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:17:59
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis IW14      00:18:36 +00:37
 3.  3028 Lizete Kleina             OK Alnis  W14      00:21:04 +03:05
 4.  5013 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:25:34 +07:35
 5.  1463 Nora Ķibilda-Kinna                  W21C     00:26:22 +08:23
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:26:58 +08:59
 7.   702 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:30:31 +12:32
 8.  3198 Dāvis Strīķis             Alnis/JNSCM14      00:30:32 +12:33
 9.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis  W14      00:31:34 +13:35
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:32:30 +14:31
11.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis SM14      00:33:04 +15:05
12.  1144 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti W21C     00:33:37 +15:38
13.  1217 Inga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W21C     00:34:13 +16:14
14.  1462 Rūta Abaja                          W21C     00:37:02 +19:03
15.   556 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:49:16 +31:17
16.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W85      00:58:30 +40:31
17.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W85      01:06:58 +48:59
18.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:55:38 +97:39
     5015 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:28:07
 2.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis OK/JOPEN2    00:30:21 +02:14
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:30:42 +02:35
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:31:53 +03:46
 5.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:34:36 +06:29
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:35:14 +07:07
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:36:40 +08:33
 8.  3094 Gerda Sirmā               OK Alnis/JW45B     00:37:19 +09:12
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:37:44 +09:37
10.  1461 Anita Kehre               Mona      W60      00:38:59 +10:52
11.   533 Ivars Vanadziņš                     OPEN2    00:39:36 +11:29
12.   137 Iveta Rožkalne                      W40B     00:40:23 +12:16
13.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      00:41:09 +13:02
14.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40B     00:41:39 +13:32
15.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45B     00:42:17 +14:10
16.  1341 Katrīna Biteniece                   OPEN2    00:43:14 +15:07
17.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W70      00:44:36 +16:29
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:47 +16:40
19.  3020 Zane Novada               OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:45:29 +17:22
20.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:55 +17:48
21.  1460 Brigita Tamuža            Mona      W60      00:46:44 +18:37
22.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W55      00:47:23 +19:16
23.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:48:46 +20:39
24.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      00:51:42 +23:35
25.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W40B     00:53:44 +25:37
26.   993 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN2    00:53:59 +25:52
27.   939 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      00:55:46 +27:39
28.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:00 +30:53
29.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:59:10 +31:03
30.   544 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW60      01:02:06 +33:59
31.   988 Baiba Āķe                           W45B     01:04:30 +36:23
32.  3144 Evija Plone               Alnis     W40B     01:06:02 +37:55
33.   140 Anfiza Kraze              IK AusekliW70      01:10:28 +42:21
34.  1397 Ārija Millere             Mona      W60      01:23:32 +55:25
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:31:34
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:31:36 +00:02
 3.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSCW16      00:34:09 +02:35
 4.   977 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:35:28 +03:54
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:35:32 +03:58
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:35:33 +03:59
 7.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:36:10 +04:36
 8.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis  W16      00:36:11 +04:37
 9.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:36:41 +05:07
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:36:53 +05:19
11.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:37:17 +05:43
12.   616 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:38:08 +06:34
13.   957 Ludmila Kozačenko         Kāpa OK   W21B     00:39:49 +08:15
14.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:41:12 +09:38
15.   432 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona      M60      00:41:44 +10:10
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      00:41:57 +10:23
17.   116 Ģirts Bogdanovs                     OPEN3    00:42:32 +10:58
18.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:42:38 +11:04
19.   114 Eva Dzene                 Ozons     W35B     00:42:44 +11:10
20.   986 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:43:49 +12:15
21.   542 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:43:52 +12:18
22.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi RuW40A     00:44:08 +12:34
23.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:44:15 +12:41
24.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:44:54 +13:20
25.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:44:56 +13:22
26.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM70      00:45:15 +13:41
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:45:26 +13:52
28.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:45:38 +14:04
29.   908 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:45:53 +14:19
30.   466 Vladislava Zvirbule       Ko        W45A     00:46:46 +15:12
31.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                  W45A     00:47:26 +15:52
32.   973 Māris Kaņeps                        M60      00:47:37 +16:03
33.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JW16      00:49:14 +17:40
34.   862 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:49:37 +18:03
35.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     00:50:53 +19:19
36.   370 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:51:18 +19:44
37.   307 Ilze Loba                           W21B     00:51:27 +19:53
38.  3019 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis  W16      00:52:53 +21:19
39.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:58:25 +26:51
40.  3077 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W45A     00:58:33 +26:59
41.   867 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      00:58:55 +27:21
42.  1616 Indra Segliņa             Emergn/AlnW45A     00:59:50 +28:16
43.   554 Gunārs Bergmanis          Emergn    M60      01:01:27 +29:53
44.   997 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:01:28 +29:54
45.   543 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:04:50 +33:16
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:34:10
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:35:37 +01:27
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:36:58 +02:48
 4.   895 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:37:37 +03:27
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:38:42 +04:32
 6.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Alnis     M21AK    00:40:23 +06:13
 7.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Gliemežu oM55      00:40:36 +06:26
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:41:57 +07:47
 9.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:42:05 +07:55
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:42:07 +07:57
11.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:42:16 +08:06
12.   251 Toms Brants                         M50      00:42:31 +08:21
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC      M16      00:43:35 +09:25
14.   490 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M21AK    00:43:37 +09:27
15.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF AusekliM55      00:44:51 +10:41
16.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:45:08 +10:58
17.  1167 Ilze Lapiņa               OK ZiemeļkW35A     00:45:17 +11:07
18.  1340 Jānis Bitenieks                     M21AK    00:46:07 +11:57
19.   989 Kaspars Kaupe                       M50      00:46:48 +12:38
20.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W35A     00:47:32 +13:22
21.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:47:56 +13:46
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:48:36 +14:26
23.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:38 +14:28
24.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:49:07 +14:57
25.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:50:01 +15:51
26.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:50:03 +15:53
27.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:50:13 +16:03
28.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis  M55      00:50:24 +16:14
29.  3136 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis  M16      00:50:54 +16:44
30.   773 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:51:19 +17:09
31.   814 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M50      00:51:20 +17:10
32.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:52:19 +18:09
33.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      00:53:00 +18:50
34.  3137 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis  M16      00:53:48 +19:38
35.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      00:54:59 +20:49
36.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:56:51 +22:41
37.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35A     00:58:45 +24:35
38.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      00:59:48 +25:38
39.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:04:13 +30:03
40.   709 Juris Vītols              Delta     M50      01:10:28 +36:18
41.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:59:53 +85:43
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1064 Anrijs Jargans                      M21C     00:26:36
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:27:55 +01:19
 3.   882 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     00:28:50 +02:14
 4.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:30:40 +04:04
 5.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  M21C     00:30:49 +04:13
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:30:53 +04:17
 7.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM45B     00:31:19 +04:43
 8.   839 Intars Abražuns                     M40B     00:32:08 +05:32
 9.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJAM45B     00:32:22 +05:46
10.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M45B     00:32:23 +05:47
11.  5074 Ilgvars Dzedolis          KK Team   M21C     00:33:13 +06:37
11.  5073 Kristiāns Mārtuševs       KK Team   M21C     00:33:13 +06:37
13.  5072 Dāvids Francs             KK Team   M21C     00:33:20 +06:44
14.  5075 Edmunds Šepovalovs        KK Team   M21C     00:33:23 +06:47
15.   737 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:33:28 +06:52
16.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:34:34 +07:58
17.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:34:37 +08:01
18.  1166 Vilnis Frišfelds                    M45B     00:37:56 +11:20
19.  1392 Valdis Intsons            Zaļā PaparM45B     00:40:59 +14:23
20.   550 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:42:46 +16:10
21.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M35B     00:44:07 +17:31
22.  1454 Kaspars Petrovskis        ARDF      M45B     00:47:01 +20:25
23.   865 Edgars Francis                      M35B     00:50:43 +24:07
24.   884 Kaspars Cimermanis                  M40B     00:51:39 +25:03
25.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:53:08 +26:32
26.   978 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:06:48 +40:12
27.  5076 Niks Silaunieks           KK Team   M21C     01:07:12 +40:36
28.  5078 Edgars Graudiņš           KK Team   M21C     01:07:20 +40:44
29.  5077 Eduards Kovalenko         KK Team   M21C     01:07:32 +40:56
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:36:55
 2.  3078 Jānis Kleins              Saldus OK M45A     00:37:28 +00:33
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:38:16 +01:21
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:40:49 +03:54
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:41:21 +04:26
 6.  1937 Jānis Lagzdkalns          OK Kurmis M21B     00:42:53 +05:58
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:43:43 +06:48
 8.  3162 Gustavs Plonis                      M18      00:44:05 +07:10
 9.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     00:44:45 +07:50
10.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:45:06 +08:11
11.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM18      00:45:50 +08:55
12.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre      M45A     00:46:29 +09:34
13.   873 Gints Poris               NLP       M40A     00:48:07 +11:12
14.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:14 +11:19
15.   703 Mārtiņš Birznieks         KNAUF     M21B     00:48:35 +11:40
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM40A     00:49:07 +12:12
17.   746 Juha Kinnunen             SK PohjantM40A     00:50:31 +13:36
18.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:01:37 +24:42
19.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M40A     01:03:45 +26:50
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:39:32
 2.   719 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:20 +03:48
 3.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:43:26 +03:54
 4.   664 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     00:46:07 +06:35
 5.   981 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:46:47 +07:15
 6.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:50:39 +11:07
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:55:49 +16:17
 8.   665 Elīna Petrovska           Surikati  M35A     00:55:50 +16:18
 9.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:58:11 +18:39
10.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     01:00:21 +20:49
11.   751 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:07:43 +28:11
12.    18 Uldis Pekuss              Mona OK   M35A     01:10:05 +30:33
13.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:10:14 +30:42
14.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:12:35 +33:03
15.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      M35A     01:29:51 +50:19

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 21.09.2022 22:35:33 Magnets