Vasaras Magnēta 73.kārta - Bumbukalns R

21.09.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Lagzdkalns        00:09:36 17:48:05   02:44  6  04:13  1  06:57  1  07:36  1  09:19  1  09:36  1 00:09:36
       0 OK Kurmis                 SKOLIŅA        02:44  6  01:29  2  02:44  9  00:39  1  01:43  8  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teo Lagzdkalns            00:10:51 17:48:02   02:54  7  04:22  2  07:23  2  08:28  2  10:18  2  10:51  2 00:10:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54  7  01:28  1  03:01 10  01:05 11  01:50 11  00:33 11
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:17     00:26     00:07     00:16   
 3. Alberts Birznieks         00:10:52 18:35:46   02:18  1  05:33  5  08:01  5  08:58  5  10:33  4  10:52  3 00:10:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:18  1  03:15  8  02:28  3  00:57  6  01:35  4  00:19  2
                                                 -00:26     01:46    -00:16     00:18    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Elza Villa                00:10:57 18:35:48   02:20  2  05:33  5  08:04  6  09:02  6  10:38  5  10:57  4 00:10:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:20  2  03:13  7  02:31  4  00:58  7  01:36  6  00:19  2
                                                 -00:24     01:44    -00:13     00:19    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Viesturs Dzenis           00:11:05 18:35:43   02:32  5  06:25  9  08:35  9  09:22  9  10:45  8  11:05  5 00:11:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32  5  03:53 11  02:10  1  00:47  2  01:23  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:12     02:24    -00:34     00:08    -00:20     00:03   
 6. Namejs Birznieks          00:11:07 18:35:44   02:26  3  05:36  7  08:18  8  09:05  7  10:40  6  11:07  6 00:11:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:26  3  03:10  6  02:42  8  00:47  2  01:35  4  00:27  6
                                                 -00:18     01:41    -00:02     00:08    -00:08     00:10   
 7. Guna Villa                00:11:08 18:35:50   02:30  4  05:39  8  08:11  7  09:09  8  10:40  6  11:08  7 00:11:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:30  4  03:09  5  02:32  6  00:58  7  01:31  3  00:28  7
                                                 -00:14     01:40    -00:12     00:19    -00:12     00:11   
 8. Ģederts Goško             00:11:10 18:20:49   03:18 10  04:55  4  07:26  3  08:34  3  10:26  3  11:10  8 00:11:10
       0 IK Auseklis               SKOLIŅA        03:18 10  01:37  3  02:31  4  01:08 13  01:52 12  00:44 12
                                                  00:34     00:08    -00:13     00:29     00:09     00:27   
 9. Roberts Goško             00:11:51 18:34:51   03:15  9  06:32 10  09:07 11  10:03 11  11:30  9  11:51  9 00:11:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:15  9  03:17  9  02:35  7  00:56  5  01:27  2  00:21  5
                                                  00:31     01:48    -00:09     00:17    -00:16     00:04   
10. Karlīna Epnere            00:12:06 18:24:35   02:54  7  04:53  3  08:43 10  09:48 10  11:34 10  12:06 10 00:12:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54  7  01:59  4  03:50 13  01:05 11  01:46 10  00:32 10
                                                  00:10     00:30     01:06     00:26     00:03     00:15   
11. Karlīna Neļķe             00:12:15 18:34:38   03:21 11  07:03 11  09:15 12  10:08 12  11:45 11  12:15 11 00:12:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:21 11  03:42 10  02:12  2  00:53  4  01:37  7  00:30  9
                                                  00:37     02:13    -00:32     00:14    -00:06     00:13   
12. Kristers Dzenis           00:12:49 18:37:00   03:43 12            07:37  4  08:35  4  11:58 12  12:49 12 00:12:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:43 12                                03:23 14  00:51 14
                                                  00:59                                   01:40     00:34   
13. Alens Āriņš               00:16:38 18:42:20   04:42 13  09:28 12  12:50 13  13:52 13  16:09 13  16:38 13 00:16:38
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:42 13  04:46 12  03:22 11  01:02 10  02:17 13  00:29  8
                                                  01:58     03:17     00:38     00:23     00:34     00:12   
14. Aksels Āriņš              00:16:59 18:42:23   04:48 14  09:35 13  13:03 14  14:26 14  16:09 13  16:59 14 00:16:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:48 14  04:47 13  03:28 12  01:23 14  01:43  8  00:50 13
                                                  02:04     03:18     00:44     00:44     00:00     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     01:28     02:10     00:39     01:23     00:17   00:08:15

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:17:28 19:14:02   04:59  1  07:26  1  11:58  1  13:44  1  16:20  1  17:28  1 00:17:28
    1504 Sīriuss                   M8             04:59  1  02:27  1  04:32  1  01:46  1  02:36  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     02:27     04:32     01:46     02:36     01:08   00:17:28

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:04:56 18:43:47   01:13  1  01:57  1  03:34  2  04:00  2  04:41  1  04:56  1 00:04:56
    5012 Auseklis                  W10            01:13  1  00:44  1  01:37  3  00:26  2  00:41  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Lubāne              00:05:02 19:16:45   01:24  2  02:08  2  03:19  1  03:44  1  04:46  2  05:02  2 00:05:02
     154 Auseklis                  W10            01:24  2  00:44  1  01:11  1  00:25  1  01:02  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:26    -00:01     00:21     00:01   
 3. Nora Branta               00:06:15 18:01:22   01:53  3  02:45  3  04:20  3  04:54  3  05:51  3  06:15  3 00:06:15
     992 Auseklis                  W10            01:53  3  00:52  3  01:35  2  00:34  5  00:57  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:40     00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:16     00:09   
 4. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:13:28 19:14:07   04:07  4  05:08  4  10:36  4  11:07  4  13:09  4  13:28  4 00:13:28
     720 Auseklis                  W10            04:07  4  01:01  4  05:28  4  00:31  4  02:02  5  00:19  4
                                                  02:54     00:17     03:51     00:05     01:21     00:04   
 5. Nora Branta               00:15:37 17:41:25   07:00  5  08:13  5  13:49  5  14:19  5  15:19  5  15:37  5 00:15:37
     992 Auseklis                  W10            07:00  5  01:13  5  05:36  5  00:30  3  01:00  3  00:18  3
                                                  05:47     00:29     03:59     00:04     00:19     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     00:44     01:11     00:25     00:41     00:15   00:04:29

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:05:26 18:32:06   01:51  1  02:42  1  03:58  1  04:32  1  05:11  1  05:26  1 00:05:26
     823 Auseklis                  M10            01:51  1  00:51  1  01:16  1  00:34  1  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     00:51     01:16     00:34     00:39     00:15   00:05:26

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:05:23 18:32:08   01:46  2  02:38  2  03:54  2  04:28  2  05:08  1  05:23  1 00:05:23
    5007 Auseklis                  W12            01:46  2  00:52  2  01:16  1  00:34  2  00:40  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:05:26 18:19:42   01:34  1  02:24  1  03:48  1  04:17  1  05:12  2  05:26  2 00:05:26
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:34  1  00:50  1  01:24  2  00:29  1  00:55  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:02     00:08    -00:05     00:15    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     00:50     01:16     00:29     00:40     00:14   00:05:03

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:04:53 19:28:25   01:32  2  02:17  2  03:25  1  03:53  1  04:37  1  04:53  1 00:04:53
     233 Auseklis                  M12            01:32  2  00:45  1  01:08  1  00:28  1  00:44  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teodors Šampiņš           00:05:02 17:36:12   01:26  1  02:14  1  03:26  2  03:58  2  04:46  2  05:02  2 00:05:02
      60 Auseklis                  M12            01:26  1  00:48  2  01:12  2  00:32  2  00:48  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:06     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 3. Gustavs Akimovs           00:06:13 18:09:40   02:01  3  02:54  3  04:18  3  04:50  3  05:55  3  06:13  3 00:06:13
     881 COK Silva                 M12            02:01  3  00:53  3  01:24  3  00:32  2  01:05  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:29     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:21     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     00:45     01:08     00:28     00:44     00:16   00:04:47

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:18:36 18:18:49   00:50  2  02:27  1  04:44  1  06:12  1  08:07  1  10:24  1  14:00  1  16:53  1  17:33  1  18:20  1  18:36  1 00:18:36
     355 Auseklis IK               W14            00:50  2  01:37  2  02:17  1  01:28  1  01:55  1  02:17  1  03:36  1  02:53  1  00:40  1  00:47  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lizete Kleina             00:21:04 17:57:49   00:39  1  02:27  1  04:46  2  06:23  2  08:58  2  11:40  2  15:46  2  18:44  2  19:39  2  20:44  2  21:04  2 00:21:04
    3028 OK Alnis                  W14            00:39  1  01:48  4  02:19  2  01:37  2  02:35  3  02:42  2  04:06  2  02:58  2  00:55  3  01:05  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:11     00:11     00:02     00:09     00:40     00:25     00:30     00:05     00:15     00:18     00:04   
 3. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:31:34 18:32:11   01:18  3  02:40  3  05:22  3  07:35  3  10:03  3  16:10  3  25:38  4  29:41  3  30:29  3  31:19  3  31:34  3 00:31:34
     840 Auseklis                  W14            01:18  3  01:22  1  02:42  3  02:13  3  02:28  2  06:07  5  09:28  4  04:03  3  00:48  2  00:50  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:28    -00:15     00:25     00:45     00:33     03:50     05:52     01:10     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:32:30 17:52:53   01:43  5  04:18  5  08:55  5  11:48  4  15:12  4  18:36  4  25:20  3  30:16  4  31:28  4  32:13  4  32:30  4 00:32:30
     145 Auseklis                  W14            01:43  5  02:35  5  04:37  5  02:53  4  03:24  4  03:24  3  06:44  3  04:56  4  01:12  4  00:45  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:53     00:58     02:20     01:25     01:29     01:07     03:08     02:03     00:32    -00:02     00:01   
    Alise Lubāne              DQ       19:28:55   01:22  4  03:05  4  07:18  4  14:06  5  19:16  5  22:45  5                                                   DQ
    5015 Auseklis                  W14            01:22  4  01:43  3  04:13  4  06:48  5  05:10  5  03:29  4                                                  
                                                  00:32     00:06     01:56     05:20     03:15     01:12                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:22     02:17     01:28     01:55     02:17     03:36     02:53     00:40     00:45     00:15   00:18:07

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:17:59 18:19:36   00:41  1  02:00  1  04:11  1  05:37  1  07:26  1  09:27  1  13:28  1  16:20  1  17:04  1  17:43  1  17:59  1 00:17:59
     233 Auseklis                  M14            00:41  1  01:19  2  02:11  1  01:26  2  01:49  1  02:01  1  04:01  1  02:52  1  00:44  1  00:39  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:25:34 17:58:53   00:59  5  02:12  2  05:00  3  06:25  2  10:26  3  12:31  2  18:46  2  22:54  2  24:13  2  25:21  2  25:34  2 00:25:34
    5013 Auseklis                  M14            00:59  5  01:13  1  02:48  3  01:25  1  04:01  4  02:05  2  06:15  3  04:08  3  01:19  2  01:08  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:37    -00:01     02:12     00:04     02:14     01:16     00:35     00:29    -00:03   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:26:58 17:55:20   00:48  3  02:12  2  04:44  2  06:50  3  09:51  2  13:11  3  19:42  3  24:24  3  25:44  3  26:43  3  26:58  3 00:26:58
     551 Auseklis                  M14            00:48  3  01:24  3  02:32  2  02:06  4  03:01  3  03:20  4  06:31  4  04:42  4  01:20  3  00:59  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:21     00:40     01:12     01:19     02:30     01:50     00:36     00:20    -00:01   
 4. Dāvis Strīķis             00:30:32 17:59:20   00:43  2  03:03  5  06:08  4  08:51  5  13:45  5  17:03  5  22:49  4  26:30  4  29:33  4  30:19  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
    3198 Alnis/JNSC                M14            00:43  2  02:20  5  03:05  4  02:43  5  04:54  5  03:18  3  05:46  2  03:41  2  03:03  5  00:46  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:02     01:01     00:54     01:17     03:05     01:17     01:45     00:49     02:19     00:07    -00:03   
 5. Gustavs Ļašs              00:33:04 18:20:08   00:56  4  02:56  4  06:12  5  08:03  4  10:58  4  15:48  4  23:04  5  30:10  5  31:40  5  32:49  5  33:04  5 00:33:04
    1010 Briksnis SK               M14            00:56  4  02:00  4  03:16  5  01:51  3  02:55  2  04:50  5  07:16  5  07:06  5  01:30  4  01:09  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:15     00:41     01:05     00:25     01:06     02:49     03:15     04:14     00:46     00:30    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:13     02:11     01:25     01:49     02:01     04:01     02:52     00:44     00:39     00:13   00:17:49

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nora Ķibilda-Kinna        00:26:22 18:45:54   01:24  5  03:19  3  07:40  4  11:01  4  13:14  2  15:34  2  20:23  2  24:01  1  24:55  1  25:58  1  26:22  1 00:26:22
    1463                           W21C           01:24  5  01:55  3  04:21  4  03:21  5  02:13  1  02:20  1  04:49  1  03:38  1  00:54  1  01:03  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:30:31 17:56:11   00:55  2  02:43  1  05:47  1  07:42  1  11:41  1  14:10  1  19:14  1  27:31  2  28:42  2  30:08  2  30:31  2 00:30:31
     702 RTU                       W21C           00:55  2  01:48  1  03:04  1  01:55  1  03:59  4  02:29  2  05:04  2  08:17  6  01:11  2  01:26  4  00:23  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:07    -01:17    -01:26     01:46     00:09     00:15     04:39     00:17     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Rita Laudere              00:33:37 16:30:46   01:00  3  03:26  4  07:23  3  09:51  3  13:18  3  16:53  3  23:39  3  29:53  4  31:19  3  33:16  3  33:37  3 00:33:37
    1144 Arhitekti                 W21C           01:00  3  02:26  4  03:57  3  02:28  2  03:27  3  03:35  5  06:46  5  06:14  4  01:26  3  01:57  6  00:21  2
                                                 -00:24     00:31    -00:24    -00:53     01:14     01:15     01:57     02:36     00:32     00:54    -00:03   
 4. Inga Lagzdkalne           00:34:13 17:05:22   00:54  1  03:26  4  06:43  2  09:13  2  16:47  5  19:50  5  25:35  5  31:05  5  32:35  4  33:53  4  34:13  4 00:34:13
    1217 OK Kurmis                 W21C           00:54  1  02:32  5  03:17  2  02:30  3  07:34  6  03:03  3  05:45  4  05:30  3  01:30  4  01:18  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:30     00:37    -01:04    -00:51     05:21     00:43     00:56     01:52     00:36     00:15    -00:04   
 5. Rūta Abaja                00:37:02 18:45:53   01:27  6  03:18  2  09:13  5  12:07  5  15:20  4  18:39  4  24:00  4  29:26  3  35:30  5  36:34  5  37:02  5 00:37:02
    1462                           W21C           01:27  6  01:51  2  05:55  5  02:54  4  03:13  2  03:19  4  05:21  3  05:26  2  06:04  6  01:04  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:03    -00:04     01:34    -00:27     01:00     00:59     00:32     01:48     05:10     00:01     00:04   
 6. Zane Bergmane             00:49:16 18:02:03   01:13  4  04:36  6  12:25  6  16:22  6  21:04  6  25:49  6  36:31  6  44:18  6  47:10  6  48:39  6  49:16  6 00:49:16
     556                           W21C           01:13  4  03:23  6  07:49  6  03:57  6  04:42  5  04:45  6  10:42  6  07:47  5  02:52  5  01:29  5  00:37  6
                                                 -00:11     01:28     03:28     00:36     02:29     02:25     05:53     04:09     01:58     00:26     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:48     03:04     01:55     02:13     02:20     04:49     03:38     00:54     01:03     00:20   00:22:58

W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:55:38 17:10:10   02:41  1  08:07  1  17:59  1  40:01  1  51:48  1  74:51  1  91:54  1 105:39  1 110:11  1 114:01  1 115:38  1 01:55:38
     777 MONA OK                   W80            02:41  1  05:26  1  09:52  1  22:02  1  11:47  1  23:03  1  17:03  1  13:45  1  04:32  1  03:50  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     05:26     09:52     22:02     11:47     23:03     17:03     13:45     04:32     03:50     01:37   01:55:38

W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:58:30 17:11:54   02:15  2  06:06  2  11:23  1  15:32  1  21:28  1  27:17  1  35:23  1  53:37  1  55:51  1  57:49  1  58:30  1 00:58:30
     204 Fonons                    W85            02:15  2  03:51  1  05:17  1  04:09  2  05:56  1  05:49  2  08:06  1  18:14  2  02:14  1  01:58  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Plukše               01:06:58 16:02:30   01:52  1  05:55  1  19:46  2  23:52  2  32:22  2  37:33  2  54:16  2  60:47  2  63:08  2  66:16  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
     937 Mona                      W85            01:52  1  04:03  2  13:51  2  04:06  1  08:30  2  05:11  1  16:43  2  06:31  1  02:21  2  03:08  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:23     00:12     08:34    -00:03     02:34    -00:38     08:37    -11:43     00:07     01:10     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     03:51     05:17     04:06     05:56     05:11     08:06     06:31     02:14     01:58     00:41   00:45:43

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Rožkalne            00:40:23 17:33:52   00:39  2  03:04  2  06:40  1  09:00  1  12:43  2  15:03  1  17:52  1  21:42  2  24:19  2  27:12  1  33:28  1  38:14  2  40:04  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
     137                           W40B           00:39  2  02:25  2  03:36  1  02:20  2  03:43  2  02:20  1  02:49  1  03:50  2  02:37  2  02:53  1  06:16  3  04:46  4  01:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigita Cimermane          00:41:39 18:18:38   00:37  1  02:41  1  07:21  2  09:05  2  12:15  1  15:34  2  18:43  2  21:36  1  24:12  1  30:52  2  34:57  2  38:10  1  41:18  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
     885 ApPasaule                 W40B           00:37  1  02:04  1  04:40  4  01:44  1  03:10  1  03:19  3  03:09  2  02:53  1  02:36  1  06:40  5  04:05  1  03:13  1  03:08  3  00:21  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:21     01:04    -00:36    -00:33     00:59     00:20    -00:57    -00:01     03:47    -02:11    -01:33     01:18     00:02   
 3. Laura Ķīse                00:53:44 18:11:27   01:07  4  04:45  4  08:59  4  12:36  3  16:51  3  20:01  3  25:56  3  29:53  3  33:29  3  37:53  3  44:38  3  49:57  3  53:09  3  53:44  3 00:53:44
     178                           W40B           01:07  4  03:38  4  04:14  3  03:37  3  04:15  3  03:10  2  05:55  3  03:57  3  03:36  3  04:24  4  06:45  4  05:19  5  03:12  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:28     01:13     00:38     01:17     00:32     00:50     03:06     00:07     00:59     01:31     00:29     00:33     01:22     00:16   
 4. Ilze Gilla                00:59:10 18:03:49   01:39  5  05:46  5  12:35  5  16:27  5  21:41  5  25:04  5  31:38  5  36:30  5  40:28  5  44:34  5  50:12  4  54:42  4  58:25  4  59:10  4 00:59:10
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           01:39  5  04:07  5  06:49  5  03:52  4  05:14  5  03:23  4  06:34  4  04:52  5  03:58  5  04:06  3  05:38  2  04:30  3  03:43  5  00:45  5
                                                  01:00     01:42     03:13     01:32     01:31     01:03     03:45     01:02     01:21     01:13    -00:38    -00:16     01:53     00:26   
 5. Evija Plone               01:06:02 17:51:26   01:04  3  03:51  3  07:47  3  12:53  4  17:49  4  21:54  4  28:33  4  33:13  4  37:07  4  40:43  4  59:00  5  63:12  5  65:41  5  66:02  5 01:06:02
    3144 Alnis                     W40B           01:04  3  02:47  3  03:56  2  05:06  5  04:56  4  04:05  5  06:39  5  04:40  4  03:54  4  03:36  2  18:17  5  04:12  2  02:29  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:25     00:22     00:20     02:46     01:13     01:45     03:50     00:50     01:17     00:43     12:01    -00:34     00:39     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:04     03:36     01:44     03:10     02:20     02:49     02:53     02:36     02:53     04:05     03:13     01:50     00:19   00:34:09

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Sirmā               00:37:19 18:08:30   00:51  3  03:29  2  06:41  1  08:53  1  12:27  1  14:36  1  17:56  1  21:02  1  23:27  1  26:39  1  31:30  1  34:23  1  36:54  1  37:19  1 00:37:19
    3094 OK Alnis/JNSC             W45B           00:51  3  02:38  1  03:12  2  02:12  1  03:34  1  02:09  1  03:20  1  03:06  1  02:25  1  03:12  3  04:51  2  02:53  1  02:31  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Vincovska            00:42:17 18:09:59   00:41  1  03:45  3  06:48  2  09:12  2  13:08  2  15:42  2  19:36  2  23:15  2  26:20  2  29:28  2  34:15  2  38:29  2  41:44  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
     353 RO 111                    W45B           00:41  1  03:04  3  03:03  1  02:24  2  03:56  2  02:34  2  03:54  3  03:39  3  03:05  3  03:08  2  04:47  1  04:14  3  03:15  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:10     00:26    -00:09     00:12     00:22     00:25     00:34     00:33     00:40    -00:04    -00:04     01:21     00:44     00:08   
 3. Baiba Āķe                 01:04:30 18:18:33   00:48  2  03:27  1  08:06  3  15:30  3  19:26  3  39:00  3  42:49  3  46:06  3  48:44  3  51:46  3  56:42  3  60:53  3  64:04  3  64:30  3 01:04:30
     988                           W45B           00:48  2  02:39  2  04:39  3  07:24  3  03:56  2  19:34  3  03:49  2  03:17  2  02:38  2  03:02  1  04:56  3  04:11  2  03:11  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:03     00:01     01:27     05:12     00:22     17:25     00:29     00:11     00:13    -00:10     00:05     01:18     00:40     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:38     03:03     02:12     03:34     02:09     03:20     03:06     02:25     03:02     04:47     02:53     02:31     00:25   00:36:46

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:28:07 17:55:06   00:37  3  02:40  1  05:03  1  06:39  1  09:09  1  11:13  1  14:06  1  16:17  1  18:11  1  20:10  1  23:23  1  26:05  1  27:49  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            00:37  3  02:03  1  02:23  1  01:36  1  02:30  1  02:04  2  02:53  1  02:11  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  03:13  1  02:42  2  01:44  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Kalnpure             00:30:42 18:33:19   00:36  2  02:50  2  05:35  2  07:37  2  10:15  2  12:12  2  15:09  2  17:47  2  19:58  2  22:17  2  25:46  2  28:24  2  30:22  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
     516 Auseklis                  W50            00:36  2  02:14  2  02:45  2  02:02  2  02:38  2  01:57  1  02:57  2  02:38  2  02:11  2  02:19  2  03:29  2  02:38  1  01:58  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:22     00:26     00:08    -00:07     00:04     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:16    -00:04     00:14     00:02   
 3. Lilita Dzenīte            00:55:46 18:24:56   00:34  1  03:00  3  06:27  3  09:00  3  13:45  3  15:50  3  26:35  3  34:15  3  37:17  3  40:28  3  45:25  3  53:15  3  55:28  3  55:46  3 00:55:46
     939                           W50            00:34  1  02:26  3  03:27  3  02:33  3  04:45  3  02:05  3  10:45  3  07:40  3  03:02  3  03:11  3  04:57  3  07:50  3  02:13  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03     00:23     01:04     00:57     02:15     00:01     07:52     05:29     01:08     01:12     01:44     05:08     00:29     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:03     02:23     01:36     02:30     01:57     02:53     02:11     01:54     01:59     03:13     02:38     01:44     00:18   00:27:53

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:36:40 16:35:14   00:53  2  03:36  1  07:03  1  09:32  2  12:43  1  15:02  1  18:19  1  21:19  1  23:52  1  26:30  1  30:20  1  33:42  1  36:16  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
      40 Mona                      W55            00:53  2  02:43  1  03:27  1  02:29  2  03:11  1  02:19  1  03:17  1  03:00  1  02:33  2  02:38  1  03:50  1  03:22  1  02:34  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Gulbe                00:47:23 17:28:45   00:49  1  03:37  2  07:09  2  09:26  1  12:44  2  15:24  2  19:11  2  22:29  2  24:58  2  27:39  2  31:57  2  44:40  2  47:00  2  47:23  2 00:47:23
      66 Auseklis                  W55            00:49  1  02:48  2  03:32  2  02:17  1  03:18  2  02:40  2  03:47  2  03:18  2  02:29  1  02:41  2  04:18  2  12:43  2  02:20  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:04     00:05     00:05    -00:12     00:07     00:21     00:30     00:18    -00:04     00:03     00:28     09:21    -00:14    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     02:43     03:27     02:17     03:11     02:19     03:17     03:00     02:29     02:38     03:50     03:22     02:20     00:23   00:36:05

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:31:53 17:49:31   00:36  1  02:40  1  05:05  1  06:50  1  09:15  1  15:05  2  17:52  2  20:09  2  21:59  1  24:09  1  27:07  1  29:32  1  31:37  1  31:53  1 00:31:53
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            00:36  1  02:04  1  02:25  1  01:45  2  02:25  1  05:50  5  02:47  1  02:17  1  01:50  1  02:10  1  02:58  1  02:25  1  02:05  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Barker              00:34:36 17:31:45   00:43  2  03:43  3  06:21  2  08:05  2  11:04  2  13:03  1  16:15  1  19:17  1  21:59  1  24:43  2  28:13  2  31:28  2  33:46  2  34:36  2 00:34:36
     331 FVO                       W60            00:43  2  03:00  3  02:38  2  01:44  1  02:59  3  01:59  1  03:12  3  03:02  2  02:42  3  02:44  3  03:30  2  03:15  2  02:18  2  00:50  6
                                                  00:07     00:56     00:13    -00:01     00:34    -03:51     00:25     00:45     00:52     00:34     00:32     00:50     00:13     00:34   
 3. Anita Kehre               00:38:59 16:33:36   01:20  5  04:59  5  08:47  5  11:27  3  14:32  3  17:05  3  20:01  3  23:11  3  25:48  3  28:26  3  32:27  3  35:52  3  38:35  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
    1461 Mona                      W60            01:20  5  03:39  5  03:48  4  02:40  4  03:05  4  02:33  2  02:56  2  03:10  3  02:37  2  02:38  2  04:01  3  03:25  3  02:43  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:44     01:35     01:23     00:55     00:40    -03:17     00:09     00:53     00:47     00:28     01:03     01:00     00:38     00:08   
 4. Brigita Tamuža            00:46:44 17:59:08   01:06  3  03:31  2  06:27  3  12:32  5  15:26  4  21:03  5  24:59  4  28:12  4  30:54  4  34:02  4  38:05  4  43:53  4  46:20  4  46:44  4 00:46:44
    1460 Mona                      W60            01:06  3  02:25  2  02:56  3  06:05  6  02:54  2  05:37  4  03:56  4  03:13  4  02:42  3  03:08  4  04:03  4  05:48  4  02:27  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:30     00:21     00:31     04:20     00:29    -00:13     01:09     00:56     00:52     00:58     01:05     03:23     00:22     00:08   
 5. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:02:06 16:49:07   01:16  4  04:36  4  08:37  4  11:31  4  15:33  5  18:11  4  25:40  5  29:30  5  37:51  5  41:29  5  46:47  5  58:14  5  61:30  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
     544 Ziemeļkurzeme             W60            01:16  4  03:20  4  04:01  5  02:54  5  04:02  5  02:38  3  07:29  6  03:50  5  08:21  6  03:38  6  05:18  5  11:27  6  03:16  6  00:36  5
                                                  00:40     01:16     01:36     01:09     01:37    -03:12     04:42     01:33     06:31     01:28     02:20     09:02     01:11     00:20   
 6. Ārija Millere             01:23:32 16:11:19   07:39  6  11:24  6  22:38  6  25:04  6  29:48  6  45:03  6  49:44  6  53:44  6  61:31  6  64:45  6  70:12  6  80:16  6  82:57  6  83:32  6 01:23:32
    1397 Mona                      W60            07:39  6  03:45  6  11:14  6  02:26  3  04:44  6  15:15  6  04:41  5  04:00  6  07:47  5  03:14  5  05:27  6  10:04  5  02:41  4  00:35  4
                                                  07:03     01:41     08:49     00:41     02:19     09:25     01:54     01:43     05:57     01:04     02:29     07:39     00:36     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     02:04     02:25     01:44     02:25     01:59     02:47     02:17     01:50     02:10     02:58     02:25     02:05     00:16   00:28:01

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Sniķere             00:35:14 16:22:18   00:46  2  03:17  2  06:38  1  08:47  1  11:59  1  14:22  1  18:00  1  20:40  1  23:02  1  25:26  1  29:16  1  32:42  1  34:54  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
    1094                           W65            00:46  2  02:31  1  03:21  1  02:09  1  03:12  1  02:23  1  03:38  1  02:40  1  02:22  1  02:24  1  03:50  1  03:26  1  02:12  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilga Elksnīte             00:48:46 16:37:17   00:39  1  03:14  1  10:46  2  13:13  2  16:57  2  19:29  2  23:42  2  27:27  2  29:57  2  32:55  2  37:04  2  41:30  2  47:54  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             W65            00:39  1  02:35  2  07:32  2  02:27  2  03:44  2  02:32  2  04:13  2  03:45  2  02:30  2  02:58  2  04:09  2  04:26  2  06:24  3  00:52  3
                                                 -00:07     00:04     04:11     00:18     00:32     00:09     00:35     01:05     00:08     00:34     00:19     01:00     04:12     00:32   
 3. Irina Stupāne             00:59:00 17:07:37   01:17  3  04:52  3  17:11  3  20:21  3  24:12  3  26:58  3  31:51  3  36:35  3  40:01  3  43:48  3  49:29  3  55:18  3  58:26  3  59:00  3 00:59:00
    1053                           W65            01:17  3  03:35  3  12:19  3  03:10  3  03:51  3  02:46  3  04:53  3  04:44  3  03:26  3  03:47  3  05:41  3  05:49  3  03:08  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:31     01:04     08:58     01:01     00:39     00:23     01:15     02:04     01:04     01:23     01:51     02:23     00:56     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:31     03:21     02:09     03:12     02:23     03:38     02:40     02:22     02:24     03:50     03:26     02:12     00:20   00:35:07

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:44:36 16:16:16   00:59  2  03:56  1  07:47  1  10:31  1  14:50  1  17:23  1  21:25  1  24:55  1  27:59  1  32:05  1  36:31  1  41:47  1  44:17  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
     280                           W70            00:59  2  02:57  1  03:51  1  02:44  1  04:19  1  02:33  1  04:02  1  03:30  1  03:04  2  04:06  3  04:26  1  05:16  3  02:30  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vilciņa             00:51:42 17:42:45   01:07  3  04:39  2  09:04  2  11:58  2  16:31  2  19:29  2  23:43  2  29:32  2  33:00  2  36:38  2  42:08  2  47:20  2  51:12  2  51:42  2 00:51:42
     799 Meža sports               W70            01:07  3  03:32  2  04:25  2  02:54  2  04:33  3  02:58  2  04:14  2  05:49  3  03:28  3  03:38  2  05:30  2  05:12  2  03:52  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:08     00:35     00:34     00:10     00:14     00:25     00:12     02:19     00:24    -00:28     01:04    -00:04     01:22     00:11   
 3. Anfiza Kraze              01:10:28 15:38:30   00:47  1  04:40  3  10:12  3  29:33  3  34:04  3  37:15  3  43:48  3  47:59  3  50:43  3  54:13  3  62:26  3  67:18  3  70:06  3  70:28  3 01:10:28
     140 IK Auseklis               W70            00:47  1  03:53  3  05:32  3  19:21  3  04:31  2  03:11  3  06:33  3  04:11  2  02:44  1  03:30  1  08:13  3  04:52  1  02:48  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:12     00:56     01:41     16:37     00:12     00:38     02:31     00:41    -00:20    -00:36     03:47    -00:24     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:57     03:51     02:44     04:19     02:33     04:02     03:30     02:44     03:30     04:26     04:52     02:30     00:19   00:43:04

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:44 17:41:29   00:48  1  03:43  1  06:55  1  09:06  1  13:32  2  15:39  1  18:37  1  21:45  1  24:15  1  27:21  1  31:34  1  34:59  1  37:21  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            00:48  1  02:55  2  03:12  1  02:11  1  04:26  3  02:07  1  02:58  1  03:08  1  02:30  1  03:06  1  04:13  1  03:25  1  02:22  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Āriņš             00:41:09 16:19:42   00:57  2  03:49  2  07:18  2  09:47  2  13:19  1  16:17  2  20:34  2  23:45  2  26:21  2  29:46  2  34:00  2  37:50  2  40:41  2  41:09  2 00:41:09
     347                           M75            00:57  2  02:52  1  03:29  2  02:29  2  03:32  1  02:58  3  04:17  3  03:11  2  02:36  2  03:25  2  04:14  2  03:50  2  02:51  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:17     00:18    -00:54     00:51     01:19     00:03     00:06     00:19     00:01     00:25     00:29     00:05   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:47 16:50:17   00:59  3  04:12  3  07:46  3  10:23  3  14:19  3  16:57  3  21:10  3  25:33  3  28:48  3  33:00  3  37:52  3  41:53  3  44:24  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
      45 Sigulda                   M75            00:59  3  03:13  3  03:34  3  02:37  3  03:56  2  02:38  2  04:13  2  04:23  3  03:15  3  04:12  3  04:52  3  04:01  3  02:31  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:22     00:26    -00:30     00:31     01:15     01:15     00:45     01:06     00:39     00:36     00:09     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:52     03:12     02:11     03:32     02:07     02:58     03:08     02:30     03:06     04:13     03:25     02:22     00:23   00:36:47

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Luīze Plone               00:30:21 17:52:07   00:41  1  02:24  1  04:41  1  09:47  4  11:42  2  13:52  2  17:08  1  19:24  1  21:05  1  22:52  1  25:41  1  28:28  1  30:04  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
    3084 Alnis OK/JNSC             OPEN2          00:41  1  01:43  1  02:17  1  05:06  6  01:55  1  02:10  2  03:16  3  02:16  1  01:41  1  01:47  1  02:49  1  02:47  1  01:36  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Vanadziņš           00:39:36 18:48:50   00:52  4  03:43  6  06:41  5  08:57  2  12:21  3  15:20  3  19:46  2  22:37  2  25:10  2  27:54  2  31:55  2  36:46  2  39:05  2  39:36  2 00:39:36
     533                           OPEN2          00:52  4  02:51  6  02:58  4  02:16  2  03:24  4  02:59  4  04:26  5  02:51  3  02:33  3  02:44  4  04:01  3  04:51  5  02:19  4  00:31  6
                                                  00:11     01:08     00:41    -02:50     01:29     00:49     01:10     00:35     00:52     00:57     01:12     02:04     00:43     00:14   
 3. Katrīna Biteniece         00:43:14 18:25:53   00:46  2  03:14  4  06:38  4  11:20  6  17:50  6  20:04  4  23:06  4  26:11  4  28:51  4  31:31  3  37:19  4  40:59  3  42:54  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
    1341                           OPEN2          00:46  2  02:28  4  03:24  6  04:42  5  06:30  6  02:14  3  03:02  2  03:05  4  02:40  4  02:40  3  05:48  5  03:40  3  01:55  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:07    -00:24     04:35     00:04    -00:14     00:49     00:59     00:53     02:59     00:53     00:19     00:03   
 4. Zane Novada               00:45:29 17:51:51   01:03  6  03:08  3  05:56  3  10:16  5  12:52  5  21:23  5  24:21  5  27:29  5  30:28  5  33:19  5  40:08  5  43:46  5  45:13  4  45:29  4 00:45:29
    3020 OK Alnis                  OPEN2          01:03  6  02:05  3  02:48  3  04:20  4  02:36  2  08:31  5  02:58  1  03:08  5  02:59  5  02:51  5  06:49  6  03:38  2  01:27  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:31    -00:46     00:41     06:21    -00:18     00:52     01:18     01:04     04:00     00:51    -00:09    -00:01   
 5. Lūcija Epnere             00:45:55 18:14:21   00:47  3  02:48  2  05:20  2  06:49  1  09:50  1  11:29  1  21:22  3  24:02  3  28:47  3  31:47  4  35:02  3  42:39  4  45:36  5  45:55  5 00:45:55
     208 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:47  3  02:01  2  02:32  2  01:29  1  03:01  3  01:39  1  09:53  6  02:40  2  04:45  6  03:00  6  03:15  2  07:37  6  02:57  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:15    -03:37     01:06    -00:31     06:37     00:24     03:04     01:13     00:26     04:50     01:21     00:02   
 6. Ainārs Ķego               00:53:59 16:56:35   01:02  5  03:38  5  06:41  5  09:10  3  12:41  4  29:07  6  32:44  6  36:23  6  38:55  6  41:31  6  46:36  6  50:37  6  53:40  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
     993                           OPEN2          01:02  5  02:36  5  03:03  5  02:29  3  03:31  5  16:26  6  03:37  4  03:39  6  02:32  2  02:36  2  05:05  4  04:01  4  03:03  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:21     00:53     00:46    -02:37     01:36     14:16     00:21     01:23     00:51     00:49     02:16     01:14     01:27     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     01:43     02:17     01:29     01:55     01:39     02:58     02:16     01:41     01:47     02:49     02:47     01:27     00:16   00:25:45

W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Krūmiņa             00:34:09 18:00:30   02:10  5  02:42  3  04:11  3  07:20  2  11:53  2  15:54  2  17:45  2  19:11  2  21:02  1  24:45  1  28:10  1  30:48  1  31:51  1  33:01  1  33:54  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
    3121 Alnis/JNSC                W16            02:10  5  00:32  2  01:29  2  03:09  2  04:33  4  04:01  1  01:51  1  01:26  1  01:51  1  03:43  2  03:25  1  02:38  2  01:03  3  01:10  4  00:53  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   00:36:11 18:26:05   01:50  3  02:22  2  04:07  2  07:30  3  11:03  1  15:26  1  17:27  1  18:56  1  23:16  2  26:55  2  30:35  2  32:59  2  33:50  2  34:44  2  35:56  2  36:11  2 00:36:11
     837 Auseklis                  W16            01:50  3  00:32  2  01:45  4  03:23  3  03:33  1  04:23  2  02:01  2  01:29  2  04:20  5  03:39  1  03:40  3  02:24  1  00:51  1  00:54  1  01:12  5  00:15  1
                                                 -00:20     00:00     00:16     00:14    -01:00     00:22     00:10     00:03     02:29    -00:04     00:15    -00:14    -00:12    -00:16     00:19     00:00   
 3. Eleonora Priedīte         00:45:38 17:44:02   01:57  4  02:42  3  07:04  5  11:27  5  15:13  5  23:01  5  25:17  4  26:56  4  28:53  4  36:14  4  39:46  3  42:34  3  43:32  3  44:44  3  45:23  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
      52 Auseklis                  W16            01:57  4  00:45  4  04:22  5  04:23  5  03:46  2  07:48  4  02:16  3  01:39  3  01:57  2  07:21  5  03:32  2  02:48  3  00:58  2  01:12  5  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:13     00:13     02:53     01:14    -00:47     03:47     00:25     00:13     00:06     03:38     00:07     00:10    -00:05     00:02    -00:14     00:00   
 4. Māra Segliņa              00:49:14 18:10:06   01:46  2  03:03  5  04:45  4  08:50  4  12:55  3  19:21  3  21:58  3  24:51  3  28:16  3  34:33  3  40:40  4  45:34  4  46:51  4  47:56  4  48:51  4  49:14  4 00:49:14
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             W16            01:46  2  01:17  5  01:42  3  04:05  4  04:05  3  06:26  3  02:37  4  02:53  5  03:25  3  06:17  3  06:07  5  04:54  4  01:17  5  01:05  3  00:55  3  00:23  5
                                                 -00:24     00:45     00:13     00:56    -00:28     02:25     00:46     01:27     01:34     02:34     02:42     02:16     00:14    -00:05     00:02     00:08   
 5. Ilze Jumiķe               00:52:53 18:06:26   01:42  1  02:12  1  03:33  1  06:36  1  13:54  4  23:00  4  25:40  5  28:31  5  31:57  5  38:17  5  44:21  5  49:16  5  50:31  5  51:35  5  52:31  5  52:53  5 00:52:53
    3019 OK Alnis                  W16            01:42  1  00:30  1  01:21  1  03:03  1  07:18  5  09:06  5  02:40  5  02:51  4  03:26  4  06:20  4  06:04  4  04:55  5  01:15  4  01:04  2  00:56  4  00:22  4
                                                 -00:28    -00:02    -00:08    -00:06     02:45     05:05     00:49     01:25     01:35     02:37     02:39     02:17     00:12    -00:06     00:03     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     00:30     01:21     03:03     03:33     04:01     01:51     01:26     01:51     03:39     03:25     02:24     00:51     00:54     00:39     00:15   00:31:25

W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:39:49 18:28:14   02:15  2  02:59  2  04:37  1  08:43  1  12:53  1  18:05  1  20:38  1  22:23  1  24:45  1  29:00  1  33:04  1  36:13  1  37:21  1  38:51  1  39:37  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     957 Kāpa OK                   W21B           02:15  2  00:44  2  01:38  1  04:06  1  04:10  1  05:12  1  02:33  2  01:45  1  02:22  1  04:15  1  04:04  3  03:09  1  01:08  2  01:30  4  00:46  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oksana Klēģere            00:51:18 17:43:52   02:11  1  02:53  1  04:50  2  09:16  2  14:07  2  28:09  3  30:32  3  32:19  2  35:48  3  40:07  2  43:35  2  48:04  3  49:03  3  50:08  2  50:58  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
     370                           W21B           02:11  1  00:42  1  01:57  2  04:26  3  04:51  2  14:02  3  02:23  1  01:47  2  03:29  4  04:19  2  03:28  1  04:29  3  00:59  1  01:05  1  00:50  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     00:19     00:20     00:41     08:50    -00:10     00:02     01:07     00:04    -00:36     01:20    -00:09    -00:25     00:04     00:08   
 3. Ilze Loba                 00:51:27 16:35:46   02:46  3  03:45  3  06:38  3  13:35  4  20:04  4  27:00  2  30:19  2  33:16  3  35:47  2  40:23  3  44:14  3  47:33  2  48:53  2  50:13  3  51:06  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
     307                           W21B           02:46  3  00:59  3  02:53  4  06:57  4  06:29  4  06:56  2  03:19  3  02:57  3  02:31  2  04:36  3  03:51  2  03:19  2  01:20  4  01:20  3  00:53  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:31     00:15     01:15     02:51     02:19     01:44     00:46     01:12     00:09     00:21    -00:13     00:10     00:12    -00:10     00:07     00:09   
 4. Ieva Ušča                 01:04:50 16:30:23   02:59  4  04:26  4  06:46  4  11:07  3  17:05  3  31:17  4  35:36  4  39:08  4  41:49  4  46:35  4  51:06  4  58:47  4  59:59  4  61:12  4  64:27  4  64:50  4 01:04:50
     543                           W21B           02:59  4  01:27  4  02:20  3  04:21  2  05:58  3  14:12  4  04:19  4  03:32  4  02:41  3  04:46  4  04:31  4  07:41  4  01:12  3  01:13  2  03:15  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:44     00:43     00:42     00:15     01:48     09:00     01:46     01:47     00:19     00:31     00:27     04:32     00:04    -00:17     02:29     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:11     00:42     01:38     04:06     04:10     05:12     02:23     01:45     02:22     04:15     03:28     03:09     00:59     01:05     00:46     00:12   00:38:23

W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Dzene                 00:42:44 17:58:01   02:29  1  03:14  1  05:01  1  08:58  1  13:54  1  18:45  1  20:59  1  22:44  1  24:51  1  28:37  1  35:32  1  39:18  1  40:19  1  41:27  1  42:23  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
     114 Ozons                     W35B           02:29  1  00:45  1  01:47  1  03:57  1  04:56  1  04:51  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  02:07  1  03:46  1  06:55  1  03:46  1  01:01  1  01:08  1  00:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     00:45     01:47     03:57     04:56     04:51     02:14     01:45     02:07     03:46     06:55     03:46     01:01     01:08     00:56     00:21   00:42:44

W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Kadaša           00:35:32 18:10:55   01:58  1  02:35  1  04:30  1  07:42  1  11:38  1  16:14  1  18:26  1  20:02  1  22:07  1  25:47  1  29:21  1  31:57  1  33:12  1  34:15  1  35:16  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
     767 Eko O                     W40A           01:58  1  00:37  1  01:55  3  03:12  1  03:56  1  04:36  1  02:12  2  01:36  1  02:05  2  03:40  2  03:34  2  02:36  1  01:15  3  01:03  1  01:01  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:36:41 17:26:29   02:12  2  02:55  2  04:39  2  08:20  2  12:43  2  17:27  2  19:50  2  21:36  2  23:36  2  27:10  2  30:30  2  33:12  2  34:25  2  35:28  2  36:24  2  36:41  2 00:36:41
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           02:12  2  00:43  3  01:44  1  03:41  2  04:23  2  04:44  2  02:23  3  01:46  2  02:00  1  03:34  1  03:20  1  02:42  2  01:13  2  01:03  1  00:56  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:06    -00:11     00:29     00:27     00:08     00:11     00:10    -00:05    -00:06    -00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:00    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Inese Ozoliņa             00:44:08 17:30:07   02:17  4  03:04  4  04:57  3  08:57  3  15:28  4  21:16  4  23:26  3  25:32  4  27:49  4  32:19  3  36:46  3  40:07  3  41:24  3  42:46  3  43:46  3  44:08  3 00:44:08
     732 Ozoliņi Run               W40A           02:17  4  00:47  4  01:53  2  04:00  3  06:31  4  05:48  4  02:10  1  02:06  4  02:17  4  04:30  3  04:27  4  03:21  3  01:17  4  01:22  3  01:00  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:19     00:10    -00:02     00:48     02:35     01:12    -00:02     00:30     00:12     00:50     00:53     00:45     00:02     00:19    -00:01     00:06   
 4. Liene Zaperecka           00:44:56 17:03:19   02:14  3  02:55  2  05:07  4  09:24  4  15:11  3  20:46  3  23:27  4  25:30  3  27:46  3  33:48  4  37:57  4  41:18  4  42:20  4  43:46  4  44:38  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
      61                           W40A           02:14  3  00:41  2  02:12  4  04:17  4  05:47  3  05:35  3  02:41  4  02:03  3  02:16  3  06:02  4  04:09  3  03:21  3  01:02  1  01:26  4  00:52  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:16     00:04     00:17     01:05     01:51     00:59     00:29     00:27     00:11     02:22     00:35     00:45    -00:13     00:23    -00:09     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     00:37     01:44     03:12     03:56     04:36     02:10     01:36     02:00     03:34     03:20     02:36     01:02     01:03     00:52     00:16   00:34:32

W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:08 17:23:26   02:09  3  03:18  4  04:58  2  08:42  1  13:31  1  18:09  1  20:22  1  22:13  1  24:15  1  28:13  1  31:37  1  34:29  1  35:36  1  36:45  1  37:44  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
     616 Baltie Zalkši             W45A           02:09  3  01:09  9  01:40  2  03:44  1  04:49  5  04:38  2  02:13  1  01:51  3  02:02  2  03:58  2  03:24  2  02:52  1  01:07  2  01:09  4  00:59  4  00:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Slaide               00:41:12 17:54:11   02:02  1  02:40  1  05:27  5  10:33  6  15:15  5  19:52  2  22:15  2  24:06  2  26:05  2  30:01  2  33:22  2  38:05  2  39:05  2  40:05  2  40:52  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
     163                           W45A           02:02  1  00:38  1  02:47  9  05:06  5  04:42  3  04:37  1  02:23  3  01:51  3  01:59  1  03:56  1  03:21  1  04:43  9  01:00  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  00:20  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:31     01:07     01:22    -00:07    -00:01     00:10     00:00    -00:03    -00:02    -00:03     01:51    -00:07    -00:09    -00:12    -00:04   
 3. Dace Peiseniece           00:43:49 17:40:40   02:40  8  03:28  7  05:27  5  09:52  4  14:35  4  20:25  3  23:05  3  24:50  3  27:16  3  31:37  3  35:50  3  39:41  3  40:55  3  42:34  3  43:29  3  43:49  3 00:43:49
     986                           W45A           02:40  8  00:48  6  01:59  5  04:25  3  04:43  4  05:50  5  02:40  6  01:45  1  02:26  7  04:21  6  04:13  6  03:51  7  01:14  5  01:39  8  00:55  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:31    -00:21     00:19     00:41    -00:06     01:12     00:27    -00:06     00:24     00:23     00:49     00:59     00:07     00:30    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:46:46 16:47:12   02:46  9  03:38  9  05:43  8  11:43  7  16:23  6  21:40  4  24:41  4  26:32  4  29:27  4  33:30  4  38:58  4  42:29  4  44:11  4  45:18  4  46:28  4  46:46  4 00:46:46
     466 Ko                        W45A           02:46  9  00:52  7  02:05  6  06:00  7  04:40  2  05:17  3  03:01  8  01:51  3  02:55  9  04:03  3  05:28 10  03:31  4  01:42 10  01:07  3  01:10  9  00:18  1
                                                  00:37    -00:17     00:25     02:16    -00:09     00:39     00:48     00:00     00:53     00:05     02:04     00:39     00:35    -00:02     00:11    -00:06   
 5. Iveta Zajončkovska        00:47:26 18:14:51   02:23  5  03:20  5  05:15  4  15:12 10  20:39 10  26:05  5  28:44  5  30:34  5  32:49  5  37:09  5  40:54  5  43:53  5  45:02  5  46:08  5  47:08  5  47:26  5 00:47:26
     842                           W45A           02:23  5  00:57  8  01:55  3  09:57 10  05:27  7  05:26  4  02:39  5  01:50  2  02:15  4  04:20  5  03:45  4  02:59  2  01:09  3  01:06  2  01:00  5  00:18  1
                                                  00:14    -00:12     00:15     06:13     00:38     00:48     00:26    -00:01     00:13     00:22     00:21     00:07     00:02    -00:03     00:01    -00:06   
 6. Velga Zaļaiskalna         00:50:53 16:05:32   02:49 10  03:33  8  06:37 10  13:26  9  19:12  9  26:43  7  28:59  6  31:09  6  33:27  6  37:54  6  42:22  6  46:07  6  47:33  6  49:16  6  50:30  6  50:53  6 00:50:53
      39 Mona                      W45A           02:49 10  00:44  3  03:04 10  06:49  9  05:46  8  07:31  7  02:16  2  02:10  8  02:18  5  04:27  7  04:28  8  03:45  6  01:26  8  01:43 10  01:14 10  00:23  5
                                                  00:40    -00:25     01:24     03:05     00:57     02:53     00:03     00:19     00:16     00:29     01:04     00:53     00:19     00:34     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Inga Meķe                 00:58:25 17:32:12   02:34  6  04:11 10  06:26  9  12:46  8  19:01  8  26:28  6  31:48  7  34:30  7  37:16  7  42:49  7  47:44  7  53:55  7  55:28  7  56:59  7  57:59  7  58:25  7 00:58:25
     710                           W45A           02:34  6  01:37 10  02:15  8  06:20  8  06:15  9  07:27  6  05:20 10  02:42  9  02:46  8  05:33 10  04:55  9  06:11 10  01:33  9  01:31  7  01:00  5  00:26 10
                                                  00:25     00:28     00:35     02:36     01:26     02:49     03:07     00:51     00:44     01:35     01:31     03:19     00:26     00:22     00:01     00:02   
 8. Ilona Kleina              00:58:33 18:10:46   02:22  4  03:09  3  05:04  3  09:15  2  14:12  3  35:18  9  37:46  9  39:46  8  42:07  8  46:47  8  50:49  8  54:22  8  55:40  8  57:07  8  58:08  8  58:33  8 00:58:33
    3077 Saldus OK                 W45A           02:22  4  00:47  5  01:55  3  04:11  2  04:57  6  21:06  9  02:28  4  02:00  6  02:21  6  04:40  8  04:02  5  03:33  5  01:18  7  01:27  6  01:01  7  00:25  8
                                                  00:13    -00:22     00:15     00:27     00:08     16:28     00:15     00:09     00:19     00:42     00:38     00:41     00:11     00:18     00:02     00:01   
 9. Indra Segliņa             00:59:50 18:16:26   02:04  2  02:44  2  04:23  1  09:30  3  13:42  2  37:01 10  39:47 10  41:48 10  44:00  9  48:18  9  52:33  9  55:53  9  57:10  9  58:30  9  59:25  9  59:50  9 00:59:50
    1616 Emergn/Alnis OK-JNSC      W45A           02:04  2  00:40  2  01:39  1  05:07  6  04:12  1  23:19 10  02:46  7  02:01  7  02:12  3  04:18  4  04:15  7  03:20  3  01:17  6  01:20  5  00:55  2  00:25  8
                                                 -00:05    -00:29    -00:01     01:23    -00:37     18:41     00:33     00:10     00:10     00:20     00:51     00:28     00:10     00:11    -00:04     00:01   
10. Ilva Koškina              01:01:28 18:12:33   02:38  7  03:23  6  05:37  7  10:16  5  16:46  7  34:12  8  37:25  8  41:16  9  44:11 10  49:13 10  52:56 10  57:09 10  58:19 10  60:00 10  61:04 10  61:28 10 01:01:28
     997                           W45A           02:38  7  00:45  4  02:14  7  04:39  4  06:30 10  17:26  8  03:13  9  03:51 10  02:55  9  05:02  9  03:43  3  04:13  8  01:10  4  01:41  9  01:04  8  00:24  6
                                                  00:29    -00:24     00:34     00:55     01:41     12:48     01:00     02:00     00:53     01:04     00:19     01:21     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     00:38     01:39     03:44     04:12     04:37     02:13     01:45     01:59     03:56     03:21     02:52     01:00     01:00     00:47     00:18   00:36:03

M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:31:34 18:03:45   01:47  2  02:20  1  04:46  4  07:55  4  11:46  2  15:34  2  17:17  2  18:52  2  20:29  2  23:35  2  26:30  2  28:50  1  29:43  2  30:34  1  31:16  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:47  2  00:33  1  02:26  8  03:09  1  03:51  2  03:48  2  01:43  3  01:35  3  01:37  1  03:06  1  02:55  2  02:20  1  00:53  2  00:51  1  00:42  2  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:31:36 18:25:58   01:44  1  02:26  2  03:57  1  07:33  2  11:02  1  14:52  1  16:29  1  17:53  1  19:37  1  23:02  1  26:14  1  28:50  1  29:38  1  30:40  2  31:21  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
     308 Kurmis                    M60            01:44  1  00:42  4  01:31  1  03:36  4  03:29  1  03:50  3  01:37  2  01:24  1  01:44  2  03:25  3  03:12  3  02:36  3  00:48  1  01:02  4  00:41  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:03     00:09    -00:55     00:27    -00:22     00:02    -00:06    -00:11     00:07     00:19     00:17     00:16    -00:05     00:11    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Edgars Andža              00:35:28 17:20:35   01:58  3  02:35  3  04:08  2  07:31  1  14:37  5  18:20  3  20:08  3  21:38  3  23:28  3  26:36  3  29:49  3  32:28  3  33:25  3  34:26  3  35:12  3  35:28  3 00:35:28
     977 OK Kāpa                   M60            01:58  3  00:37  2  01:33  2  03:23  3  07:06  9  03:43  1  01:48  4  01:30  2  01:50  3  03:08  2  03:13  4  02:39  4  00:57  4  01:01  2  00:46  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:11     00:04    -00:53     00:14     03:15    -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:13     00:02     00:18     00:19     00:04     00:10     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Balvis Gulbis             00:37:17 17:28:54   02:06  5  02:46  4  04:20  3  07:41  3  14:08  3  19:52  4  21:49  4  23:27  4  25:17  4  28:53  4  31:45  4  34:10  4  35:04  4  36:05  4  36:58  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
      56                           M60            02:06  5  00:40  3  01:34  3  03:21  2  06:27  6  05:44  6  01:57  5  01:38  4  01:50  3  03:36  4  02:52  1  02:25  2  00:54  3  01:01  2  00:53  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:19     00:07    -00:52     00:12     02:36     01:56     00:14     00:03     00:13     00:30    -00:03     00:05     00:01     00:10     00:11     00:01   
 5. Viesturs Tamužs           00:41:44 17:59:11   02:20  6  03:11  6  05:02  5  08:59  5  14:22  4  20:28  5  22:00  5  24:23  5  26:47  5  31:02  5  34:57  5  38:24  5  39:27  5  40:34  5  41:27  5  41:44  5 00:41:44
     432 Mona                      M60            02:20  6  00:51  6  01:51  4  03:57  5  05:23  5  06:06  8  01:32  1  02:23  7  02:24  6  04:15  5  03:55  6  03:27  7  01:03  6  01:07  6  00:53  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:33     00:18    -00:35     00:48     01:32     02:18    -00:11     00:48     00:47     01:09     01:00     01:07     00:10     00:16     00:11    -00:01   
 6. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:41:57 18:20:17   02:29  7  03:54  9  06:06  8  10:26  8  15:33  6  20:28  5  22:35  6  24:30  6  27:10  6  31:31  6  35:33  6  38:43  6  39:45  6  40:51  6  41:40  6  41:57  6 00:41:57
     838                           M60            02:29  7  01:25  9  02:12  7  04:20  7  05:07  3  04:55  4  02:07  6  01:55  5  02:40  7  04:21  6  04:02  7  03:10  5  01:02  5  01:06  5  00:49  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:42     00:52    -00:14     01:11     01:16     01:07     00:24     00:20     01:03     01:15     01:07     00:50     00:09     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Pēteris Zariņš            00:44:54 16:41:59   02:42  8  03:33  7  05:38  7  10:25  7  15:40  7  20:57  7  24:11  7  26:48  7  29:05  7  33:30  7  37:44  7  41:06  7  42:17  7  43:40  7  44:35  7  44:54  7 00:44:54
     123 Mona                      M60            02:42  8  00:51  6  02:05  5  04:47  9  05:15  4  05:17  5  03:14  9  02:37  9  02:17  5  04:25  7  04:14  8  03:22  6  01:11  7  01:23  8  00:55  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:55     00:18    -00:21     01:38     01:24     01:29     01:31     01:02     00:40     01:19     01:19     01:02     00:18     00:32     00:13     00:01   
 8. Māris Kaņeps              00:47:37 15:57:48   02:05  4  03:07  5  05:18  6  09:30  6  16:03  8  21:59  8  25:00  8  27:22  8  30:17  8  36:32  8  39:56  8  43:26  8  44:52  8  46:11  8  47:21  8  47:37  8 00:47:37
     973                           M60            02:05  4  01:02  8  02:11  6  04:12  6  06:33  7  05:56  7  03:01  8  02:22  6  02:55  8  06:15  8  03:24  5  03:30  8  01:26  9  01:19  7  01:10  9  00:16  2
                                                  00:18     00:29    -00:15     01:03     02:42     02:08     01:18     00:47     01:18     03:09     00:29     01:10     00:33     00:28     00:28    -00:02   
 9. Gunārs Bergmanis          01:01:27 18:02:05   03:01  9  03:49  8  06:29  9  11:01  9  17:36  9  25:03  9  28:02  9  30:25  9  34:13  9  45:43  9  50:57  9  57:04  9  58:26  9  59:56  9  60:59  9  61:27  9 01:01:27
     554 Emergn                    M60            03:01  9  00:48  5  02:40  9  04:32  8  06:35  8  07:27  9  02:59  7  02:23  7  03:48  9  11:30  9  05:14  9  06:07  9  01:22  8  01:30  9  01:03  8  00:28  9
                                                  01:14     00:15     00:14     01:23     02:44     03:39     01:16     00:48     02:11     08:24     02:19     03:47     00:29     00:39     00:21     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     00:33     01:31     03:09     03:29     03:43     01:32     01:24     01:37     03:06     02:52     02:20     00:48     00:51     00:41     00:15   00:29:35

M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:35:33 17:59:39   02:05  2  02:48  2  04:21  2  08:00  2  12:44  2  16:56  1  19:02  1  20:42  1  22:34  1  26:24  1  29:37  1  32:24  1  33:25  1  34:24  1  35:15  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:05  2  00:43  4  01:33  1  03:39  2  04:44  3  04:12  1  02:06  2  01:40  1  01:52  1  03:50  2  03:13  1  02:47  1  01:01  1  00:59  1  00:51  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:36:10 15:40:09   01:53  1  02:29  1  04:13  1  07:32  1  11:18  1  17:01  2  19:40  2  21:23  2  23:21  2  26:42  2  30:00  2  32:54  2  33:57  2  35:04  2  35:53  2  36:10  2 00:36:10
     606 Auseklis                  M65            01:53  1  00:36  1  01:44  2  03:19  1  03:46  1  05:43  3  02:39  4  01:43  2  01:58  2  03:21  1  03:18  2  02:54  2  01:03  2  01:07  2  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:07     00:11    -00:20    -00:58     01:31     00:33     00:03     00:06    -00:29     00:05     00:07     00:02     00:08    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:42:38 17:35:21   02:33  5  03:11  5  05:01  4  09:57  5  15:32  5  21:36  4  23:41  4  25:31  4  27:43  3  32:12  3  35:52  3  39:02  3  40:06  3  41:27  3  42:16  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:33  5  00:38  2  01:50  4  04:56  5  05:35  4  06:04  4  02:05  1  01:50  3  02:12  3  04:29  3  03:40  4  03:10  3  01:04  3  01:21  5  00:49  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:28    -00:05     00:17     01:17     00:51     01:52    -00:01     00:10     00:20     00:39     00:27     00:23     00:03     00:22    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Valdis Stupāns            00:45:26 17:19:20   02:11  3  02:55  4  05:07  5  09:33  4  14:12  3  23:09  5  25:54  5  27:49  5  30:10  5  34:52  5  38:13  4  41:44  4  43:02  4  44:15  4  45:04  4  45:26  4 00:45:26
    1054                           M65            02:11  3  00:44  5  02:12  5  04:26  4  04:39  2  08:57  6  02:45  5  01:55  4  02:21  4  04:42  4  03:21  3  03:31  4  01:18  5  01:13  3  00:49  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:06     00:01     00:39     00:47    -00:05     04:45     00:39     00:15     00:29     00:52     00:08     00:44     00:17     00:14    -00:02     00:04   
 5. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:45:53 16:32:32   02:11  3  02:52  3  04:40  3  08:52  3  14:50  4  20:12  3  22:50  3  25:13  3  27:54  4  34:45  4  38:25  5  41:58  5  43:08  5  44:26  5  45:32  5  45:53  5 00:45:53
     908                           M65            02:11  3  00:41  3  01:48  3  04:12  3  05:58  5  05:22  2  02:38  3  02:23  5  02:41  5  06:51  5  03:40  4  03:33  5  01:10  4  01:18  4  01:06  5  00:21  3
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:15     00:33     01:14     01:10     00:32     00:43     00:49     03:01     00:27     00:46     00:09     00:19     00:15     00:03   
 6. Guntis Brūmelis           00:58:55 16:14:08   03:07  6  04:28  6  07:49  6  13:08  6  19:26  6  25:45  6  28:53  6  31:32  6  34:43  6  44:34  6  49:38  6  54:12  6  55:48  6  57:17  6  58:29  6  58:55  6 00:58:55
     867                           M65            03:07  6  01:21  6  03:21  6  05:19  6  06:18  6  06:19  5  03:08  6  02:39  6  03:11  6  09:51  6  05:04  6  04:34  6  01:36  6  01:29  6  01:12  6  00:26  6
                                                  01:02     00:38     01:48     01:40     01:34     02:07     01:02     00:59     01:19     06:01     01:51     01:47     00:35     00:30     00:21     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     00:36     01:33     03:19     03:46     04:12     02:05     01:40     01:52     03:21     03:13     02:47     01:01     00:59     00:49     00:17   00:33:23

M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:53 17:26:24   02:15  1  02:58  1  04:41  1  08:24  1  12:51  1  17:39  1  19:53  1  21:38  1  23:39  1  27:12  1  30:37  1  33:20  1  34:29  1  35:38  1  36:36  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
      19 FONONS                    M70            02:15  1  00:43  1  01:43  1  03:43  1  04:27  1  04:48  1  02:14  1  01:45  1  02:01  1  03:33  1  03:25  1  02:43  1  01:09  2  01:09  1  00:58  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Elksnītis          00:45:15 17:40:47   02:28  2  03:31  2  05:31  2  10:08  2  14:40  2  20:29  2  23:03  2  24:57  2  27:13  2  31:47  2  37:55  2  41:30  2  42:37  2  43:55  2  44:55  2  45:15  2 00:45:15
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             M70            02:28  2  01:03  2  02:00  2  04:37  2  04:32  2  05:49  2  02:34  2  01:54  2  02:16  2  04:34  2  06:08  2  03:35  2  01:07  1  01:18  2  01:00  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:13     00:20     00:17     00:54     00:05     01:01     00:20     00:09     00:15     01:01     02:43     00:52    -00:02     00:09     00:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     00:43     01:43     03:43     04:27     04:48     02:14     01:45     02:01     03:33     03:25     02:43     01:07     01:09     00:58     00:17   00:36:51

OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Bogdanovs           00:42:32 17:58:14   02:42  4  03:25  1  05:14  1  09:03  1  13:37  1  18:30  1  20:42  1  22:26  1  24:33  1  28:22  1  35:28  1  39:02  1  40:03  1  41:22  1  42:12  1  42:32  1 00:42:32
     116                           OPEN3          02:42  4  00:43  1  01:49  2  03:49  2  04:34  2  04:53  1  02:12  2  01:44  2  02:07  2  03:49  2  07:06  4  03:34  2  01:01  1  01:19  4  00:50  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jēkabsons           00:43:52 16:48:59   02:29  3  03:39  2  05:32  2  09:31  2  14:25  2  19:36  2  22:15  2  24:21  2  27:22  2  31:35  2  36:51  2  40:07  2  41:19  2  42:28  2  43:31  2  43:52  2 00:43:52
     542 Ziemeļkurzeme             OPEN3          02:29  3  01:10  2  01:53  3  03:59  3  04:54  3  05:11  2  02:39  3  02:06  3  03:01  3  04:13  3  05:16  3  03:16  1  01:12  3  01:09  2  01:03  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:13     00:27     00:04     00:10     00:20     00:18     00:27     00:22     00:54     00:24    -01:50    -00:18     00:11    -00:10     00:13     00:01   
 3. Raitis Kārkliņš           00:44:15 17:56:02   01:39  1  10:47  4  12:08  4  15:20  4  19:02  4  26:41  4  28:19  4  29:34  4  31:07  3  34:26  3  37:15  3  41:04  3  42:21  3  43:17  3  44:05  3  44:15  3 00:44:15
    3116 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          01:39  1  09:08  4  01:21  1  03:12  1  03:42  1  07:39  4  01:38  1  01:15  1  01:33  1  03:19  1  02:49  1  03:49  3  01:17  4  00:56  1  00:48  1  00:10  1
                                                 -01:03     08:25    -00:28    -00:37    -00:52     02:46    -00:34    -00:29    -00:34    -00:30    -04:17     00:15     00:16    -00:23    -00:02    -00:10   
 4. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:49:37 17:58:59   02:18  2  03:39  2  05:38  3  10:29  3  16:03  3  23:31  3  26:35  3  29:05  3  32:35  4  37:47  4  42:24  4  46:14  4  47:17  4  48:30  4  49:19  4  49:37  4 00:49:37
     862 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:18  2  01:21  3  01:59  4  04:51  4  05:34  4  07:28  3  03:04  4  02:30  4  03:30  4  05:12  4  04:37  2  03:50  4  01:03  2  01:13  3  00:49  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:24     00:38     00:10     01:02     01:00     02:35     00:52     00:46     01:23     01:23    -02:29     00:16     00:02    -00:06    -00:01    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     00:43     01:21     03:12     03:42     04:53     01:38     01:15     01:33     03:19     02:49     03:16     01:01     00:56     00:48     00:10   00:32:15

M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kevins Švalbe             00:43:35 18:01:10   01:31  1  04:10  1  06:58  1  09:23  1  11:20  1  13:19  1  16:17  1  17:58  1  20:20  1  23:27  1  26:20  1  28:44  1  32:01  1  34:46  1  36:57  1  41:00  1  42:42  1  43:24  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
    3124 JNSC                      M16            01:31  1  02:39  1  02:48  1  02:25  1  01:57  1  01:59  1  02:58  1  01:41  1  02:22  1  03:07  3  02:53  1  02:24  1  03:17  2  02:45  2  02:11  4  04:03  3  01:42  2  00:42  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Vanags             00:50:54 17:57:44   03:00  4  05:49  3  09:13  3  12:20  2  14:31  2  17:28  2  22:39  2  24:56  2  28:30  2  30:35  2  33:59  2  37:20  2  40:47  3  43:49  3  45:31  3  48:43  2  50:11  2  50:42  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
    3136 OK Alnis                  M16            03:00  4  02:49  2  03:24  3  03:07  3  02:11  2  02:57  3  05:11  4  02:17  3  03:34  4  02:05  1  03:24  3  03:21  2  03:27  3  03:02  3  01:42  2  03:12  1  01:28  1  00:31  1  00:12  2
                                                  01:29     00:10     00:36     00:42     00:14     00:58     02:13     00:36     01:12    -01:02     00:31     00:57     00:10     00:17    -00:29    -00:51    -00:14    -00:11     00:01   
 3. Roberts Vanags            00:53:48 17:54:32   01:37  2  04:26  2  12:43  4  15:31  4  17:52  4  20:09  4  24:08  4  26:07  4  28:55  3  31:19  3  34:19  3  38:02  3  40:38  2  43:07  2  44:41  2  49:15  3  52:53  3  53:34  3  53:48  3 00:53:48
    3137 OK Alnis                  M16            01:37  2  02:49  2  08:17  4  02:48  2  02:21  3  02:17  2  03:59  2  01:59  2  02:48  2  02:24  2  03:00  2  03:43  3  02:36  1  02:29  1  01:34  1  04:34  4  03:38  4  00:41  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:10     05:29     00:23     00:24     00:18     01:01     00:18     00:26    -00:43     00:07     01:19    -00:41    -00:16    -00:37     00:31     01:56    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Gustavs Ribaks            00:56:51 17:45:59   01:51  3  05:53  4  09:02  2  13:13  3  16:10  3  19:15  3  23:45  3  26:04  3  29:25  4  32:42  4  36:43  4  40:55  4  44:40  4  48:18  4  50:16  4  53:34  4  55:35  4  56:34  4  56:51  4 00:56:51
     103 Auseklis                  M16            01:51  3  04:02  4  03:09  2  04:11  4  02:57  4  03:05  4  04:30  3  02:19  4  03:21  3  03:17  4  04:01  4  04:12  4  03:45  4  03:38  4  01:58  3  03:18  2  02:01  3  00:59  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:20     01:23     00:21     01:46     01:00     01:06     01:32     00:38     00:59     00:10     01:08     01:48     00:28     00:53    -00:13    -00:45     00:19     00:17     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     02:39     02:48     02:25     01:57     01:59     02:58     01:41     02:22     02:05     02:53     02:24     02:36     02:29     01:34     03:12     01:28     00:31     00:11   00:39:43

M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:36:58 17:34:53   01:24  3  04:05  1  06:01  1  08:30  1  10:56  2  12:59  2  16:12  2  17:43  2  19:42  1  21:31  1  24:06  1  26:31  1  28:41  1  31:09  1  32:27  1  34:58  1  36:06  1  36:43  1  36:58  1 00:36:58
    1007 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:24  3  02:41  1  01:56  1  02:29  1  02:26  4  02:03  1  03:13  2  01:31  1  01:59  1  01:49  2  02:35  1  02:25  1  02:10  1  02:28  2  01:18  1  02:31  4  01:08  4  00:37  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:37:37 18:14:16   01:21  1  04:13  2  06:09  2  08:40  2  10:39  1  12:47  1  15:45  1  17:22  1  19:55  2  21:40  2  24:18  2  26:50  2  29:17  2  31:39  2  33:17  2  35:31  2  36:38  2  37:20  2  37:37  2 00:37:37
     895 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:21  1  02:52  2  01:56  1  02:31  3  01:59  1  02:08  2  02:58  1  01:37  3  02:33  3  01:45  1  02:38  2  02:32  2  02:27  2  02:22  1  01:38  3  02:14  1  01:07  3  00:42  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:00     00:02    -00:27     00:05    -00:15     00:06     00:34    -00:04     00:03     00:07     00:17    -00:06     00:20    -00:17    -00:01     00:05     00:02   
 3. Rolands Dakteris          00:40:23 18:25:41   01:23  2  05:02  4  07:26  3  09:55  3  12:01  3  14:21  3  17:35  3  19:11  3  21:34  3  24:05  3  27:03  3  29:36  3  32:04  3  34:36  3  35:58  3  38:15  3  39:20  3  40:05  3  40:23  3 00:40:23
    3040 Alnis                     M21AK          01:23  2  03:39  5  02:24  4  02:29  1  02:06  2  02:20  4  03:14  3  01:36  2  02:23  2  02:31  4  02:58  4  02:33  3  02:28  3  02:32  4  01:22  2  02:17  2  01:05  2  00:45  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:01     00:58     00:28     00:00    -00:20     00:17     00:01     00:05     00:24     00:42     00:23     00:08     00:18     00:04     00:04    -00:14    -00:03     00:08     00:03   
 4. Emīls Lecinskis           00:43:37 16:01:52   02:10  5  05:47  5  08:07  5  11:33  5  13:51  5  16:18  5  20:04  5  21:48  4  24:27  4  26:43  4  29:33  4  32:17  4  34:49  4  37:18  4  39:12  4  41:30  4  42:34  4  43:18  4  43:37  4 00:43:37
     490 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:10  5  03:37  4  02:20  3  03:26  5  02:18  3  02:27  5  03:46  4  01:44  4  02:39  4  02:16  3  02:50  3  02:44  5  02:32  4  02:29  3  01:54  5  02:18  3  01:04  1  00:44  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:46     00:56     00:24     00:57    -00:08     00:24     00:33     00:13     00:40     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:22     00:01     00:36    -00:13    -00:04     00:07     00:04   
 5. Jānis Bitenieks           00:46:07 18:25:54   01:31  4  04:34  3  07:42  4  10:45  4  13:14  4  15:33  4  19:47  4  22:03  5  25:02  5  27:48  5  31:15  5  33:48  5  36:38  5  39:16  5  40:56  5  43:33  5  44:46  5  45:45  5  46:07  5 00:46:07
    1340                           M21AK          01:31  4  03:03  3  03:08  5  03:03  4  02:29  5  02:19  3  04:14  5  02:16  5  02:59  5  02:46  5  03:27  5  02:33  3  02:50  5  02:38  5  01:40  4  02:37  5  01:13  5  00:59  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:07     00:22     01:12     00:34     00:03     00:16     01:01     00:45     01:00     00:57     00:52     00:08     00:40     00:10     00:22     00:06     00:05     00:22     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:41     01:56     02:29     01:59     02:03     02:58     01:31     01:59     01:45     02:35     02:25     02:10     02:22     01:18     02:14     01:04     00:37     00:15   00:35:42

W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:42:07 17:17:46   02:15  5  05:14  3  07:28  3  10:19  3  13:01  3  15:16  3  18:59  2  20:37  2  23:01  2  25:22  1  28:17  1  30:46  1  33:22  1  35:59  1  37:28  1  39:59  1  41:07  1  41:51  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
     987 B3                        W35A           02:15  5  02:59  1  02:14  2  02:51  2  02:42  5  02:15  1  03:43  1  01:38  1  02:24  2  02:21  3  02:55  1  02:29  2  02:36  1  02:37  1  01:29  1  02:31  1  01:08  1  00:44  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lapiņa               00:45:17 17:16:25   01:41  1  04:49  1  07:09  2  10:05  2  12:26  2  15:05  2  19:15  3  21:11  3  24:38  3  27:07  2  30:13  2  32:58  2  35:42  2  38:53  2  40:33  2  43:04  2  44:12  2  44:58  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
    1167 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           01:41  1  03:08  3  02:20  4  02:56  3  02:21  2  02:39  4  04:10  2  01:56  3  03:27  6  02:29  5  03:06  2  02:45  3  02:44  3  03:11  3  01:40  2  02:31  1  01:08  1  00:46  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:34     00:09     00:06     00:05    -00:21     00:24     00:27     00:18     01:03     00:08     00:11     00:16     00:08     00:34     00:11     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:03   
 3. Gunta Brazauska           00:47:32 17:36:36   01:51  3  05:53  4  08:33  5  11:44  6  14:13  5  16:47  4  21:51  4  23:54  4  26:35  4  28:40  3  31:48  3  34:34  3  37:29  3  40:44  3  42:36  3  45:08  3  46:24  3  47:16  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
     818 Alnis                     W35A           01:51  3  04:02  7  02:40  6  03:11  6  02:29  3  02:34  3  05:04  6  02:03  5  02:41  4  02:05  1  03:08  4  02:46  4  02:55  4  03:15  4  01:52  4  02:32  3  01:16  4  00:52  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:24     01:03     00:26     00:20    -00:13     00:19     01:21     00:25     00:17    -00:16     00:13     00:17     00:19     00:38     00:23     00:01     00:08     00:08     00:00   
 4. Māra Vilciņa              00:49:07 16:04:55   01:44  2  04:51  2  06:55  1  09:43  1  11:52  1  14:13  1  18:40  1  20:31  1  22:54  1  31:06  5  34:27  5  36:55  5  39:33  5  42:30  4  44:10  4  46:46  4  47:57  4  48:47  4  49:07  4 00:49:07
     983 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:44  2  03:07  2  02:04  1  02:48  1  02:09  1  02:21  2  04:27  4  01:51  2  02:23  1  08:12  7  03:21  5  02:28  1  02:38  2  02:57  2  01:40  2  02:36  4  01:11  3  00:50  3  00:20  4
                                                 -00:31     00:08    -00:10    -00:03    -00:33     00:06     00:44     00:13    -00:01     05:51     00:26    -00:01     00:02     00:20     00:11     00:05     00:03     00:06     00:04   
 5. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:19 17:58:52   02:07  4  06:06  5  08:40  6  11:36  5  14:07  4  17:39  6  22:04  5  24:07  5  27:11  5  29:21  4  33:09  4  36:05  4  39:18  4  42:54  5  44:53  5  48:21  5  49:57  5  50:59  5  51:19  5 00:51:19
     773 Auseklis                  W35A           02:07  4  03:59  5  02:34  5  02:56  3  02:31  4  03:32  7  04:25  3  02:03  5  03:04  5  02:10  2  03:48  6  02:56  6  03:13  5  03:36  6  01:59  5  03:28  5  01:36  7  01:02  7  00:20  4
                                                 -00:08     01:00     00:20     00:05    -00:11     01:17     00:42     00:25     00:40    -00:11     00:53     00:27     00:37     00:59     00:30     00:57     00:28     00:18     00:04   
 6. Dace Goško                00:58:45 18:23:17   02:15  5  06:14  7  09:23  7  13:35  7  17:01  7  20:13  7  25:01  6  27:23  6  31:03  7  34:05  7  39:20  7  43:01  7  46:46  7  50:02  6  52:16  6  55:54  6  57:25  6  58:24  6  58:45  6 00:58:45
    1368 Auseklis                  W35A           02:15  5  03:59  5  03:09  7  04:12  7  03:26  7  03:12  5  04:48  5  02:22  7  03:40  7  03:02  6  05:15  7  03:41  7  03:45  6  03:16  5  02:14  6  03:38  6  01:31  5  00:59  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     01:00     00:55     01:21     00:44     00:57     01:05     00:44     01:16     00:41     02:20     01:12     01:09     00:39     00:45     01:07     00:23     00:15     00:05   
 7. Jolanta Bura              01:04:13 17:33:09   02:37  7  06:06  5  08:25  4  11:33  4  14:18  6  17:38  5  25:39  7  27:36  7  30:05  6  32:29  6  35:36  6  38:27  6  45:52  6  51:13  7  53:36  7  61:12  7  62:45  7  63:41  7  64:13  7 01:04:13
     932 Auseklis                  W35A           02:37  7  03:29  4  02:19  3  03:08  5  02:45  6  03:20  6  08:01  7  01:57  4  02:29  3  02:24  4  03:07  3  02:51  5  07:25  8  05:21  7  02:23  7  07:36  7  01:33  6  00:56  5  00:32  8
                                                  00:22     00:30     00:05     00:17     00:03     01:05     04:18     00:19     00:05     00:03     00:12     00:22     04:49     02:44     00:54     05:05     00:25     00:12     00:16   
 8. Anita Vucāne              01:59:53 16:20:30   02:53  8  09:13  8  13:53  8  19:05  8  23:30  8  30:17  8  42:39  8  48:06  8  63:11  8  77:59  8  83:44  8  88:17  8  93:32  8            98:38  8 115:41  8 118:14  8 119:23  8 119:53  8 01:59:53
     787                           W35A           02:53  8  06:20  8  04:40  8  05:12  8  04:25  8  06:47  8  12:22  8  05:27  8  15:05  8  14:48  8  05:45  8  04:33  8  05:15  7                                02:33  8  01:09  8  00:30  7
                                                  00:38     03:21     02:26     02:21     01:43     04:32     08:39     03:49     12:41     12:27     02:50     02:04     02:39                                   01:25     00:25     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:59     02:04     02:48     02:09     02:15     03:43     01:38     02:23     02:05     02:55     02:28     02:36     02:37     01:29     02:31     01:08     00:44     00:16   00:40:29

M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:34:10 18:40:06   01:36  6  04:10  2  05:51  1  08:06  1  09:50  1  11:47  1  14:33  1  16:02  1  18:04  1  19:57  1  22:22  1  24:32  1  26:45  1  28:53  1  30:14  1  32:17  1  33:16  1  33:56  1  34:10  1 00:34:10
      22 Auseklis                  M50            01:36  6  02:34  1  01:41  1  02:15  1  01:44  1  01:57  2  02:46  1  01:29  1  02:02  2  01:53  4  02:25  1  02:10  2  02:13  1  02:08  1  01:21  2  02:03  1  00:59  2  00:40  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:35:37 18:13:09   01:36  6  04:19  5  06:15  3  08:40  3  10:28  3  12:30  3  15:18  3  16:51  3  18:50  2  20:39  2  23:10  2  25:22  2  27:42  2  30:00  2  31:33  2  33:42  2  34:42  2  35:22  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:36  6  02:43  3  01:56  2  02:25  2  01:48  2  02:02  3  02:48  2  01:33  3  01:59  1  01:49  1  02:31  2  02:12  3  02:20  3  02:18  2  01:33  7  02:09  3  01:00  3  00:40  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:15     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:06     00:02     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kursītis           00:38:42 18:26:39   01:24  1  04:03  1  05:59  2  08:28  2  10:16  2  12:10  2  15:05  2  16:40  2  21:09  3  23:04  3  26:26  3  28:29  3  30:48  3  33:30  3  34:47  3  36:53  3  37:51  3  38:28  3  38:42  3 00:38:42
      69 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:24  1  02:39  2  01:56  2  02:29  3  01:48  2  01:54  1  02:55  3  01:35  4  04:29 11  01:55  5  03:22  9  02:03  1  02:19  2  02:42  8  01:17  1  02:06  2  00:58  1  00:37  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:12     00:05     00:15     00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:09     00:06     02:27     00:02     00:57    -00:07     00:06     00:34    -00:04     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Raivis Reinsons           00:41:57 18:17:02   01:36  6  04:41  7  07:01  6  09:53  7  12:08  7  15:33  7  19:16  6  20:57  6  23:18  5  25:20  4  28:07  4  30:31  4  33:07  4  35:40  4  37:10  4  39:38  4  40:49  4  41:37  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
    1101 Raalto                    M50            01:36  6  03:05  7  02:20  7  02:52  8  02:15  7  03:25 15  03:43  7  01:41  6  02:21  3  02:02  6  02:47  4  02:24  5  02:36  6  02:33  6  01:30  6  02:28  6  01:11  6  00:48  8  00:20 13
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:39     00:37     00:31     01:28     00:57     00:12     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:14     00:23     00:25     00:09     00:25     00:12     00:08     00:06   
 5. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:05 16:39:22   01:32  5  04:23  6  06:47  5  09:26  5  11:35  5  13:40  5  17:10  4  18:48  4  24:11  7  26:01  6  28:50  5  31:07  5  33:46  5  36:12  5  37:40  5  40:04  5  41:07  5  41:49  5  42:05  5 00:42:05
      99 Auseklis                  M50            01:32  5  02:51  6  02:24 10  02:39  6  02:09  5  02:05  4  03:30  5  01:38  5  05:23 14  01:50  2  02:49  5  02:17  4  02:39  8  02:26  3  01:28  5  02:24  4  01:03  4  00:42  5  00:16  5
                                                 -00:04     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:25     00:08     00:44     00:09     03:21    -00:03     00:24     00:07     00:26     00:18     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:02     00:02   
 6. Toms Brants               00:42:31 17:34:10   01:42 10  05:00  9  07:05  8  09:52  6  12:02  6  14:17  6  17:46  5  19:37  5  23:17  4  25:55  5  28:52  6  31:22  6  34:00  6  36:30  6  37:56  6  40:20  6  41:31  6  42:14  6  42:31  6 00:42:31
     251                           M50            01:42 10  03:18  9  02:05  5  02:47  7  02:10  6  02:15  6  03:29  4  01:51  8  03:40  9  02:38 11  02:57  6  02:30  7  02:38  7  02:30  4  01:26  4  02:24  4  01:11  6  00:43  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:06     00:44     00:24     00:32     00:26     00:18     00:43     00:22     01:38     00:45     00:32     00:20     00:25     00:22     00:05     00:21     00:12     00:03     00:03   
 7. Kaspars Kaupe             00:46:48 18:32:47   01:24  1  04:13  3  07:18  9  09:55  8  13:28 10  15:48  8  20:59 11  22:31 10  25:50  8  27:53  7  30:36  7  33:10  7  35:45  7  38:26  7  39:51  7  43:50  7  45:47  7  46:30  7  46:48  7 00:46:48
     989                           M50            01:24  1  02:49  4  03:05 15  02:37  5  03:33 15  02:20  7  05:11 15  01:32  2  03:19  6  02:03  7  02:43  3  02:34  8  02:35  5  02:41  7  01:25  3  03:59 16  01:57 16  00:43  6  00:18 11
                                                 -00:12     00:15     01:24     00:22     01:49     00:23     02:25     00:03     01:17     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:22     00:33     00:04     01:56     00:58     00:03     00:04   
 8. Jānis Odiņš               00:47:56 17:08:05   01:39  9  05:21 11  07:43 11  11:08 11  13:47 11  16:24 11  20:02  9  22:07  9  26:30  9  28:44  8  32:56  9  35:20  8  38:20  8  41:11  8  42:44  8  45:24  8  46:45  8  47:38  8  47:56  8 00:47:56
     800                           M50            01:39  9  03:42 12  02:22  8  03:25 10  02:39  9  02:37  9  03:38  6  02:05 10  04:23 10  02:14  8  04:12 15  02:24  5  03:00 10  02:51  9  01:33  7  02:40  8  01:21 12  00:53 14  00:18 11
                                                  00:03     01:08     00:41     01:10     00:55     00:40     00:52     00:36     02:21     00:21     01:47     00:14     00:47     00:43     00:12     00:37     00:22     00:13     00:04   
 9. Igors Bogdanovs           00:48:36 17:48:15   01:48 11  05:11 10  07:34 10  10:43 10  13:22  9  15:52  9  19:39  7  21:38  8  26:46 10  29:17  9  32:41  8  35:41  9  38:37  9  41:46  9  43:26  9  46:13  9  47:29  9  48:19  9  48:36  9 00:48:36
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:48 11  03:23 10  02:23  9  03:09  9  02:39  9  02:30  8  03:47  8  01:59  9  05:08 13  02:31 10  03:24 10  03:00 11  02:56  9  03:09 11  01:40 12  02:47 10  01:16  9  00:50 10  00:17  7
                                                  00:12     00:49     00:42     00:54     00:55     00:33     01:01     00:30     03:06     00:38     00:59     00:50     00:43     01:01     00:19     00:44     00:17     00:10     00:03   
10. Juris Jaunzems            00:50:01 17:05:55   02:03 15  05:44 14  08:31 14  12:11 14  14:50 13  17:45 13  22:00 13  24:07 12  28:41 12  30:57 11  34:18 11  37:07 10  40:21 11  43:24 10  44:57 10  47:39 10  48:56 10  49:47 11  50:01 10 00:50:01
      13                           M50            02:03 15  03:41 11  02:47 13  03:40 14  02:39  9  02:55 11  04:15 11  02:07 11  04:34 12  02:16  9  03:21  8  02:49 10  03:14 12  03:03 10  01:33  7  02:42  9  01:17 11  00:51 12  00:14  1
                                                  00:27     01:07     01:06     01:25     00:55     00:58     01:29     00:38     02:32     00:23     00:56     00:39     01:01     00:55     00:12     00:39     00:18     00:11     00:00   
11. Oskars Zemītis            00:50:03 16:31:19   01:26  3  04:16  4  06:17  4  08:47  4  10:48  4  12:59  4  19:42  8  21:24  7  23:49  6  30:06 10  33:35 10  38:28 13  40:58 12  43:29 11  45:04 11  48:02 11  49:09 11  49:46 10  50:03 11 00:50:03
     194 Zemīši                    M50            01:26  3  02:50  5  02:01  4  02:30  4  02:01  4  02:11  5  06:43 16  01:42  7  02:25  4  06:17 16  03:29 11  04:53 16  02:30  4  02:31  5  01:35 11  02:58 11  01:07  5  00:37  1  00:17  7
                                                 -00:10     00:16     00:20     00:15     00:17     00:14     03:57     00:13     00:23     04:24     01:04     02:43     00:17     00:23     00:14     00:55     00:08    -00:03     00:03   
12. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:51:20 16:34:05   01:30  4  04:43  8  07:01  6  10:37  9  13:06  8  16:01 10  20:08 10  23:59 11  29:43 13  31:34 13  34:34 12  37:17 11  40:18 10  44:59 13  46:32 12  49:02 12  50:13 12  51:03 12  51:20 12 00:51:20
     814                           M50            01:30  4  03:13  8  02:18  6  03:36 12  02:29  8  02:55 11  04:07 10  03:51 15  05:44 15  01:51  3  03:00  7  02:43  9  03:01 11  04:41 15  01:33  7  02:30  7  01:11  6  00:50 10  00:17  7
                                                 -00:06     00:39     00:37     01:21     00:45     00:58     01:21     02:22     03:42    -00:02     00:35     00:33     00:48     02:33     00:12     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:03   
13. Juris Šlesers             00:53:00 17:23:34   01:54 13  05:37 13  08:23 12  11:57 12  14:44 12  17:34 12  21:52 12  24:45 13  28:20 11  31:11 12  34:41 13  37:50 12  41:11 13  44:52 12  47:02 13  50:18 13  51:48 13  52:39 13  53:00 13 00:53:00
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            01:54 13  03:43 13  02:46 12  03:34 11  02:47 12  02:50 10  04:18 13  02:53 14  03:35  7  02:51 12  03:30 12  03:09 12  03:21 14  03:41 14  02:10 14  03:16 14  01:30 14  00:51 12  00:21 14
                                                  00:18     01:09     01:05     01:19     01:03     00:53     01:32     01:24     01:33     00:58     01:05     00:59     01:08     01:33     00:49     01:13     00:31     00:11     00:07   
14. Armands Ozols             00:54:59 16:32:46   02:08 16  06:05 16  09:06 15  12:49 15  16:08 15  19:14 14  23:31 14  26:05 14  29:43 13  32:44 14  36:52 14  41:18 14  44:34 14  47:52 14  49:34 14  52:38 14  53:54 14  54:43 14  54:59 14 00:54:59
     916                           M50            02:08 16  03:57 16  03:01 14  03:43 15  03:19 14  03:06 13  04:17 12  02:34 13  03:38  8  03:01 13  04:08 14  04:26 15  03:16 13  03:18 12  01:42 13  03:04 13  01:16  9  00:49  9  00:16  5
                                                  00:32     01:23     01:20     01:28     01:35     01:09     01:31     01:05     01:36     01:08     01:43     02:16     01:03     01:10     00:21     01:01     00:17     00:09     00:02   
15. Uldis Paršāns             00:59:48 18:00:16   01:58 14  05:49 15  08:23 12  12:00 13  14:56 14  24:52 16  28:46 16  31:01 15  34:15 15  37:32 15  41:17 15  44:28 15  48:11 15  51:36 15  53:50 15  56:51 15  58:18 15  59:21 15  59:48 15 00:59:48
     112                           M50            01:58 14  03:51 15  02:34 11  03:37 13  02:56 13  09:56 16  03:54  9  02:15 12  03:14  5  03:17 14  03:45 13  03:11 13  03:43 15  03:25 13  02:14 15  03:01 12  01:27 13  01:03 15  00:27 15
                                                  00:22     01:17     00:53     01:22     01:12     07:59     01:08     00:46     01:12     01:24     01:20     01:01     01:30     01:17     00:53     00:58     00:28     00:23     00:13   
16. Juris Vītols              01:10:28 18:29:32   01:51 12  05:34 12  09:19 16  14:02 16  17:42 16  20:55 15  25:47 15  32:09 16  38:21 16  42:01 16  47:43 16  51:41 16  55:45 16  60:45 16  63:03 16  66:46 16  68:39 16  69:59 16  70:28 16 01:10:28
     709 Delta                     M50            01:51 12  03:43 13  03:45 16  04:43 16  03:40 16  03:13 14  04:52 14  06:22 16  06:12 16  03:40 15  05:42 16  03:58 14  04:04 16  05:00 16  02:18 16  03:43 15  01:53 15  01:20 16  00:29 16
                                                  00:15     01:09     02:04     02:28     01:56     01:16     02:06     04:53     04:10     01:47     03:17     01:48     01:51     02:52     00:57     01:40     00:54     00:40     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:34     01:41     02:15     01:44     01:54     02:46     01:29     01:59     01:49     02:25     02:03     02:13     02:08     01:17     02:03     00:58     00:37     00:14   00:33:33

M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Apšenieks           00:40:36 17:40:25   01:25  1  04:15  1  06:12  1  08:57  1  10:54  1  13:01  1  16:27  1  18:12  1  21:26  1  24:38  1  27:20  1  29:43  1  32:18  1  34:41  1  36:13  1  38:28  1  39:37  1  40:23  1  40:36  1 00:40:36
     880 Gliemežu orķestris        M55            01:25  1  02:50  1  01:57  1  02:45  2  01:57  2  02:07  1  03:26  2  01:45  2  03:14  5  03:12  8  02:42  1  02:23  1  02:35  2  02:23  1  01:32  2  02:15  2  01:09  2  00:46  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:42:16 17:23:53   01:32  3  04:34  3  06:33  2  10:22  3  12:18  3  14:34  3  17:50  3  19:33  2  23:43  2  25:49  2  29:00  2  31:29  2  33:59  2  36:30  2  37:53  2  40:06  2  41:12  2  42:01  2  42:16  2 00:42:16
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:32  3  03:02  3  01:59  2  03:49  8  01:56  1  02:16  2  03:16  1  01:43  1  04:10  6  02:06  1  03:11  5  02:29  3  02:30  1  02:31  2  01:23  1  02:13  1  01:06  1  00:49  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:02     01:04    -00:01     00:09    -00:10    -00:02     00:56    -01:06     00:29     00:06    -00:05     00:08    -00:09    -00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:02   
 3. Uģis Ozols                00:44:51 17:32:24   01:47  6  05:15  6  07:38  6  10:48  5  13:10  5  15:46  5  19:25  5  21:12  4  23:47  3  26:04  3  29:08  3  31:57  3  35:04  4  37:56  4  39:34  4  42:25  3  43:42  3  44:32  3  44:51  3 00:44:51
     390 LF Auseklis               M55            01:47  6  03:28  5  02:23  5  03:10  3  02:22  4  02:36  5  03:39  3  01:47  3  02:35  1  02:17  2  03:04  3  02:49  5  03:07  5  02:52  4  01:38  4  02:51  4  01:17  5  00:50  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:22     00:38     00:26     00:25     00:25     00:29     00:13     00:02    -00:39    -00:55     00:22     00:26     00:32     00:29     00:06     00:36     00:08     00:04     00:06   
 4. Andris Meļķerts           00:45:08 16:42:49   01:27  2  04:21  2  06:37  3  09:15  2  11:43  2  14:01  2  17:48  2  19:36  3  24:09  4  26:37  4  29:34  4  32:00  4  34:59  3  37:44  3  39:17  3  42:48  4  43:59  4  44:47  4  45:08  4 00:45:08
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:27  2  02:54  2  02:16  3  02:38  1  02:28  5  02:18  3  03:47  4  01:48  4  04:33  7  02:28  5  02:57  2  02:26  2  02:59  3  02:45  3  01:33  3  03:31  8  01:11  4  00:48  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:19    -00:07     00:31     00:11     00:21     00:03     01:19    -00:44     00:15     00:03     00:24     00:22     00:01     01:16     00:02     00:02     00:08   
 5. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:38 17:56:31   01:54  7  06:13  7  08:40  7  11:58  7  15:06  8  17:49  8  21:45  7  23:52  7  26:56  6  29:13  6  32:44  5  35:32  5  38:34  5  41:48  5  43:36  5  46:19  5  47:29  5  48:17  5  48:38  5 00:48:38
     267 Mona                      M55            01:54  7  04:19  8  02:27  6  03:18  5  03:08  8  02:43  6  03:56  6  02:07  7  03:04  2  02:17  2  03:31  7  02:48  4  03:02  4  03:14  7  01:48  7  02:43  3  01:10  3  00:48  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:29     01:29     00:30     00:33     01:11     00:36     00:30     00:22    -00:10    -00:55     00:49     00:25     00:27     00:51     00:16     00:28     00:01     00:02     00:08   
 6. Valērijs Stūris           00:50:13 16:05:17   02:33  8  06:13  7  08:46  8  12:15  8  14:59  7  17:45  7  22:42  8  24:49  8  28:00  7  30:32  7  34:02  7  37:03  7  40:10  7  43:07  7  44:48  6  47:41  6  49:03  6  49:56  6  50:13  6 00:50:13
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            02:33  8  03:40  7  02:33  8  03:29  6  02:44  7  02:46  7  04:57  8  02:07  7  03:11  4  02:32  6  03:30  6  03:01  7  03:07  5  02:57  5  01:41  5  02:53  5  01:22  6  00:53  7  00:17  4
                                                  01:08     00:50     00:36     00:44     00:47     00:39     01:31     00:22    -00:03    -00:40     00:48     00:38     00:32     00:34     00:09     00:38     00:13     00:07     00:04   
 7. Indulis Kažociņš          00:50:24 16:16:12   01:36  5  05:05  5  07:35  5  11:06  6  13:41  6  16:32  6  20:37  6  22:36  6  25:43  5  28:27  5  33:29  6  36:35  6  39:56  6  42:58  6  44:56  7  47:50  7  49:24  7  50:09  7  50:24  7 00:50:24
      37 Auseklis                  M55            01:36  5  03:29  6  02:30  7  03:31  7  02:35  6  02:51  8  04:05  7  01:59  5  03:07  3  02:44  7  05:02  8  03:06  8  03:21  8  03:02  6  01:58  8  02:54  6  01:34  8  00:45  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:11     00:39     00:33     00:46     00:38     00:44     00:39     00:14    -00:07    -00:28     02:20     00:43     00:46     00:39     00:26     00:39     00:25    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:52:19 17:44:37   01:33  4  04:53  4  07:14  4  10:26  4  12:45  4  15:16  4  19:11  4  21:13  5  29:50  8  32:07  8  35:13  8  38:04  8  41:13  8  44:40  8  46:25  8  49:33  8  51:05  8  51:58  8  52:19  8 00:52:19
     111 Alnis                     M55            01:33  4  03:20  4  02:21  4  03:12  4  02:19  3  02:31  4  03:55  5  02:02  6  08:37  8  02:17  2  03:06  4  02:51  6  03:09  7  03:27  8  01:45  6  03:08  7  01:32  7  00:53  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:08     00:30     00:24     00:27     00:22     00:24     00:29     00:17     05:23    -00:55     00:24     00:28     00:34     01:04     00:13     00:53     00:23     00:07     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     02:50     01:57     02:38     01:56     02:07     03:16     01:43     02:35     02:06     02:42     02:23     02:30     02:23     01:23     02:13     01:06     00:45     00:13   00:38:11

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:26:36 17:01:53   00:40  3  01:58  3  04:56  3  06:24  3  08:11  2  10:40  1  13:06  1  16:14  1  19:34  1  23:55  1  26:23  1  26:36  1 00:26:36
    1064                           M21C           00:40  3  01:18  3  02:58  7  01:28  5  01:47  1  02:29  1  02:26  3  03:08  1  03:20  1  04:21  1  02:28  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:30:49 18:01:20   00:36  2  01:56  2  04:24  2  05:51  2  08:24  3  11:16  2  13:52  2  17:51  2  22:05  2  27:38  2  30:37  2  30:49  2 00:30:49
    3051 OK Alnis                  M21C           00:36  2  01:20  4  02:28  2  01:27  4  02:33  7  02:52  2  02:36  6  03:59  6  04:14  2  05:33  6  02:59  6  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     00:02    -00:30    -00:01     00:46     00:23     00:10     00:51     00:54     01:12     00:31    -00:01   
 3. Ilgvars Dzedolis          00:33:13 17:24:31   00:58  5  02:26  4  05:25  7  06:57  7  09:08  4  12:15  6  14:45  6  18:24  6  24:57  3  30:17  3  32:58  3  33:13  3 00:33:13
    5074 KK Team                   M21C           00:58  5  01:28  6  02:59  8  01:32  7  02:11  2  03:07  5  02:30  4  03:39  3  06:33  4  05:20  2  02:41  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:24     00:38     00:04     00:31     03:13     00:59     00:13     00:02   
 3. Kristiāns Mārtuševs       00:33:13 17:24:29   00:57  4  02:30  5  05:24  5  06:53  6  09:12  6  12:09  3  14:39  4  18:19  5  25:05  5  30:26  5  33:02  4  33:13  3 00:33:13
    5073 KK Team                   M21C           00:57  4  01:33  7  02:54  6  01:29  6  02:19  5  02:57  3  02:30  4  03:40  4  06:46  5  05:21  3  02:36  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:04     00:01     00:32     00:28     00:04     00:32     03:26     01:00     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Dāvids Francs             00:33:20 17:24:26   00:58  5  02:32  6  05:25  7  06:51  5  09:10  5  12:10  4  14:29  3  18:17  4  25:04  4  30:25  4  33:06  5  33:20  5 00:33:20
    5072 KK Team                   M21C           00:58  5  01:34  8  02:53  5  01:26  3  02:19  5  03:00  4  02:19  2  03:48  5  06:47  6  05:21  3  02:41  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:16    -00:05    -00:02     00:32     00:31    -00:07     00:40     03:27     01:00     00:13     00:01   
 6. Edmunds Šepovalovs        00:33:23 17:24:19   01:31  8  02:47  8  05:19  4  06:41  4  09:25  7  12:35  7  14:39  4  18:14  3  25:13  6  30:34  6  33:11  6  33:23  6 00:33:23
    5075 KK Team                   M21C           01:31  8  01:16  2  02:32  3  01:22  2  02:44  8  03:10  6  02:04  1  03:35  2  06:59  7  05:21  3  02:37  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:51    -00:02    -00:26    -00:06     00:57     00:41    -00:22     00:27     03:39     01:00     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Rūdolfs Gills             00:34:37 18:06:49   00:35  1  01:43  1  03:35  1  04:54  1  07:11  1  12:12  5  14:52  7  20:15  7  25:19  7  31:08  7  34:20  7  34:37  7 00:34:37
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           00:35  1  01:08  1  01:52  1  01:19  1  02:17  4  05:01  7  02:40  7  05:23  7  05:04  3  05:49  7  03:12  7  00:17  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:10    -01:06    -00:09     00:30     02:32     00:14     02:15     01:44     01:28     00:44     00:04   
 8. Niks Silaunieks           01:07:12 17:24:42   01:49  9  05:00  9  12:00  9  15:35  9  20:31  9  25:44  8  30:10  8  40:25  8  49:29  8  60:26  8  66:35  8  67:12  8 01:07:12
    5076 KK Team                   M21C           01:49  9  03:11  9  07:00 10  03:35  8  04:56  9  05:13  8  04:26  8  10:15 10  09:04 10  10:57  8  06:09  8  00:37  9
                                                  01:09     01:53     04:02     02:07     03:09     02:44     02:00     07:07     05:44     06:36     03:41     00:24   
 9. Edgars Graudiņš           01:07:20 17:24:36   01:54 10  05:08 10  12:07 10  15:43 10  20:39 10  25:52  9  30:21  9  40:30  9  49:32  9  60:33  9  66:42  9  67:20  9 01:07:20
    5078 KK Team                   M21C           01:54 10  03:14 10  06:59  9  03:36  9  04:56  9  05:13  8  04:29  9  10:09  8  09:02  9  11:01  9  06:09  8  00:38 10
                                                  01:14     01:56     04:01     02:08     03:09     02:44     02:03     07:01     05:42     06:40     03:41     00:25   
10. Eduards Kovalenko         01:07:32 17:24:23   01:15  7  02:40  7  05:24  5  09:59  8  12:13  8  26:03 10  30:33 10  40:45 10  49:43 10  60:47 10  66:56 10  67:32 10 01:07:32
    5077 KK Team                   M21C           01:15  7  01:25  5  02:44  4  04:35 10  02:14  3  13:50 10  04:30 10  10:12  9  08:58  8  11:04 10  06:09  8  00:36  8
                                                  00:35     00:07    -00:14     03:07     00:27     11:21     02:04     07:04     05:38     06:43     03:41     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     01:08     01:52     01:19     01:47     02:29     02:04     03:08     03:20     04:21     02:28     00:11   00:24:42

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Vanags             00:44:07 18:52:49   00:55  1  03:14  2  05:29  2  06:55  1  09:14  1  12:45  1  24:03  1  28:50  1  33:42  1  39:52  1  43:44  1  44:07  1 00:44:07
     282 OK Alnis                  M35B           00:55  1  02:19  2  02:15  1  01:26  1  02:19  1  03:31  1  11:18  1  04:47  2  04:52  2  06:10  2  03:52  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Francis            00:50:43 19:09:30   01:12  2  02:49  1  05:25  1  07:30  2  10:55  2  15:25  2  31:03  2  35:06  2  39:25  2  44:46  2  50:26  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
     865                           M35B           01:12  2  01:37  1  02:36  2  02:05  2  03:25  2  04:30  2  15:38  2  04:03  1  04:19  1  05:21  1  05:40  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:17    -00:42     00:21     00:39     01:06     00:59     04:20    -00:44    -00:33    -00:49     01:48    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     01:37     02:15     01:26     02:19     03:31     11:18     04:03     04:19     05:21     03:52     00:17   00:41:13

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Andže             00:27:55 18:03:04   00:35  1  01:47  1  03:35  1  04:54  1  06:55  1  09:30  1  12:01  1  17:11  2  20:31  1  25:03  1  27:39  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:35  1  01:12  1  01:48  1  01:19  1  02:01  1  02:35  1  02:31  3  05:10  3  03:20  1  04:32  1  02:36  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:28:50 18:14:13   00:40  2  01:54  2  03:53  2  05:21  2  07:25  2  10:33  2  12:44  2  16:53  1  20:51  2  25:39  2  28:28  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
     882 COK Silva                 M40B           00:40  2  01:14  2  01:59  2  01:28  2  02:04  2  03:08  2  02:11  1  04:09  1  03:58  3  04:48  2  02:49  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:05     00:02     00:11     00:09     00:03     00:33    -00:20    -01:01     00:38     00:16     00:13     00:06   
 3. Intars Abražuns           00:32:08 18:25:02   00:40  2  02:00  3  04:05  3  05:45  3  08:27  3  13:13  3  15:31  3  20:08  3  24:02  3  29:03  3  31:52  3  32:08  3 00:32:08
     839                           M40B           00:40  2  01:20  3  02:05  3  01:40  3  02:42  3  04:46  3  02:18  2  04:37  2  03:54  2  05:01  3  02:49  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:17     00:21     00:41     02:11    -00:13    -00:33     00:34     00:29     00:13     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Cimermanis        00:51:39 18:18:18   01:15  4  02:55  4  05:27  4  08:11  4  11:30  4  17:08  4  23:09  4  30:28  4  41:15  4  46:52  4  51:21  4  51:39  4 00:51:39
     884                           M40B           01:15  4  01:40  4  02:32  4  02:44  4  03:19  4  05:38  4  06:01  4  07:19  4  10:47  4  05:37  4  04:29  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:40     00:28     00:44     01:25     01:18     03:03     03:30     02:09     07:27     01:05     01:53     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     01:12     01:48     01:19     02:01     02:35     02:11     04:09     03:20     04:32     02:36     00:16   00:26:34

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Krjukovs            00:30:40 18:16:22   00:38  4  03:47 12  06:39 11  08:06 11  10:10 11  13:06  9  15:29  9  18:59  4  22:41  3  27:31  2  30:24  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
     923 Auseklis                  M45B           00:38  4  03:09 13  02:52 10  01:27  5  02:04  1  02:56  4  02:23  5  03:30  1  03:42  3  04:50  2  02:53  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zvilna             00:30:53 17:44:24   00:35  3  01:56  3  04:12  3  05:46  4  08:44  5  11:20  2  13:47  3  17:44  1  21:15  1  26:14  1  30:39  2  30:53  2 00:30:53
    1003                           M45B           00:35  3  01:21  4  02:16  5  01:34  6  02:58 11  02:36  1  02:27  6  03:57  2  03:31  1  04:59  3  04:25 10  00:14  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:48    -00:36     00:07     00:54    -00:20     00:04     00:27    -00:11     00:09     01:32    -00:02   
 3. Valters Freidenfelds      00:31:19 17:49:52   00:40  5  02:14  6  04:46  6  06:33  8  08:48  6  11:50  5  14:35  6  18:33  3  22:58  4  28:01  3  31:02  3  31:19  3 00:31:19
     852 Promehanika               M45B           00:40  5  01:34  8  02:32  7  01:47  9  02:15  4  03:02  6  02:45  8  03:58  3  04:25  6  05:03  5  03:01  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:02    -01:35    -00:20     00:20     00:11     00:06     00:22     00:28     00:43     00:13     00:08     00:01   
 4. Rihards Zajončkovskis     00:32:22 18:22:22   00:33  1  01:35  1  03:41  1  04:59  1  07:44  2  12:53  8  14:43  8  20:20  7  23:52  7  28:52  5  32:06  5  32:22  4 00:32:22
     841 INTAR-SIJA                M45B           00:33  1  01:02  1  02:06  1  01:18  1  02:45  9  05:09 12  01:50  1  05:37  8  03:32  2  05:00  4  03:14  5  00:16  3
                                                 -00:05    -02:07    -00:46    -00:09     00:41     02:13    -00:33     02:07    -00:10     00:10     00:21     00:00   
 5. Miķelis Taukačs           00:32:23 18:36:06   00:48  9  02:12  5  04:25  5  06:07  5  08:31  3  11:39  4  14:24  4  19:02  6  23:21  5  28:49  4  32:05  4  32:23  5 00:32:23
     170 Sprīdītis                 M45B           00:48  9  01:24  5  02:13  3  01:42  7  02:24  5  03:08  7  02:45  8  04:38  5  04:19  5  05:28  7  03:16  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:10    -01:45    -00:39     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:22     01:08     00:37     00:38     00:23     00:02   
 6. Gunārs Valinks            00:33:28 19:18:41   00:40  5  01:56  3  04:03  2  05:26  2  07:32  1  10:21  1  12:30  1  17:48  2  21:38  2  30:30  6  33:12  6  33:28  6 00:33:28
     737                           M45B           00:40  5  01:16  2  02:07  2  01:23  2  02:06  2  02:49  2  02:09  2  05:18  7  03:50  4  08:52 12  02:42  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:02    -01:53    -00:45    -00:04     00:02    -00:07    -00:14     01:48     00:08     04:02    -00:11     00:00   
 7. Edgars Lubāns             00:34:34 19:23:16   00:33  1  01:52  2  04:18  4  05:42  3  08:58  7  11:57  6  14:41  7  19:00  5  23:36  6  30:52  7  34:20  7  34:34  7 00:34:34
     139                           M45B           00:33  1  01:19  3  02:26  6  01:24  3  03:16 12  02:59  5  02:44  7  04:19  4  04:36  7  07:16  8  03:28  8  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05    -01:50    -00:26    -00:03     01:12     00:03     00:21     00:49     00:54     02:26     00:35    -00:02   
 8. Vilnis Frišfelds          00:37:56 16:03:06   00:50 10  02:32 10  04:46  6  06:29  7  08:39  4  11:31  3  13:45  2  22:53  9  29:37  9  34:20  8  37:39  8  37:56  8 00:37:56
    1166                           M45B           00:50 10  01:42  9  02:14  4  01:43  8  02:10  3  02:52  3  02:14  3  09:08  9  06:44 12  04:43  1  03:19  7  00:17  6
                                                  00:12    -01:27    -00:38     00:16     00:06    -00:04    -00:09     05:38     03:02    -00:07     00:26     00:01   
 9. Valdis Intsons            00:40:59 17:30:34   00:46  7  02:29  9  05:08  9  07:05  9  09:52  9  13:39 10  16:45 10  21:30  8  27:00  8  35:46  9  40:37  9  40:59  9 00:40:59
    1392 Zaļā Paparde              M45B           00:46  7  01:43 10  02:39  8  01:57 10  02:47 10  03:47  9  03:06 11  04:45  6  05:30 10  08:46 11  04:51 11  00:22 10
                                                  00:08    -01:26    -00:13     00:30     00:43     00:51     00:43     01:15     01:48     03:56     01:58     00:06   
10. Jānis Villa               00:42:46 18:15:00   00:47  8  02:18  7  05:00  8  06:24  6  08:58  7  12:15  7  14:33  5  29:40 12  34:18 10  39:33 10  42:27 10  42:46 10 00:42:46
     550                           M45B           00:47  8  01:31  7  02:42  9  01:24  3  02:34  6  03:17  8  02:18  4  15:07 13  04:38  8  05:15  6  02:54  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:09    -01:38    -00:10    -00:03     00:30     00:21    -00:05     11:37     00:56     00:25     00:01     00:03   
11. Kaspars Petrovskis        00:47:01 16:37:10   00:54 11  02:18  7  05:28 10  07:34 10  10:09 10  14:15 11  17:38 11  29:22 11  34:42 11  42:35 11  46:33 11  47:01 11 00:47:01
    1454 ARDF                      M45B           00:54 11  01:24  5  03:10 11  02:06 11  02:35  7  04:06 10  03:23 12  11:44 12  05:20  9  07:53  9  03:58  9  00:28 12
                                                  00:16    -01:45     00:18     00:39     00:31     01:10     01:00     08:14     01:38     03:03     01:05     00:12   
12. Normunds Paško            00:53:08 17:32:10   01:36 12  03:34 11  06:56 12  09:23 12  12:06 12  16:18 12  19:14 12  28:33 10  38:21 12  47:43 12  52:36 12  53:08 12 00:53:08
     714                           M45B           01:36 12  01:58 11  03:22 12  02:27 12  02:43  8  04:12 11  02:56 10  09:19 10  09:48 13  09:22 13  04:53 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:58    -01:11     00:30     01:00     00:39     01:16     00:33     05:49     06:06     04:32     02:00     00:16   
13. Guntars Loba              01:06:48 16:35:41   01:46 13  03:50 13  07:17 13  09:54 13  14:30 13  30:44 13  34:52 13  45:33 13  51:42 13  59:40 13  66:26 13  66:48 13 01:06:48
     978                           M45B           01:46 13  02:04 12  03:27 13  02:37 13  04:36 13  16:14 13  04:08 13  10:41 11  06:09 11  07:58 10  06:46 13  00:22 10
                                                  01:08    -01:05     00:35     01:10     02:32     13:18     01:45     07:11     02:27     03:08     03:53     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     01:02     02:06     01:18     02:04     02:36     01:50     03:30     03:31     04:43     02:42     00:14   00:26:09

M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Plonis            00:44:05 17:53:01   01:12  1  02:43  2  07:37  1  10:12  1  13:20  1  17:47  1  22:12  1  25:16  1  28:27  1  31:18  1  32:23  1  35:31  1  37:50  1  40:08  1  42:41  1  43:52  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
    3162                           M18            01:12  1  01:31  2  04:54  1  02:35  1  03:08  2  04:27  2  04:25  1  03:04  2  03:11  2  02:51  2  01:05  1  03:08  1  02:19  2  02:18  1  02:33  2  01:11  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:45:50 18:01:17   01:20  2  02:42  1  08:07  2  17:36  2  20:19  2  21:35  2  26:14  2  28:33  2  30:40  2  33:14  2  34:36  2  37:58  2  40:15  2  42:55  2  44:09  2  45:38  2  45:50  2 00:45:50
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M18            01:20  2  01:22  1  05:25  2  09:29  2  02:43  1  01:16  1  04:39  2  02:19  1  02:07  1  02:34  1  01:22  2  03:22  2  02:17  1  02:40  2  01:14  1  01:29  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:31     06:54    -00:25    -03:11     00:14    -00:45    -01:04    -00:17     00:17     00:14    -00:02     00:22    -01:19     00:18    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     01:22     04:54     02:35     02:43     01:16     04:25     02:19     02:07     02:34     01:05     03:08     02:17     02:18     01:14     01:11     00:12   00:36:52

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:42:53 17:49:03   01:21  2  02:52  2  09:12  2  12:30  2  15:18  2  16:34  2  21:32  2  24:25  2  27:07  2  29:40  2  30:58  2  34:29  2  37:04  2  39:47  2  41:08  1  42:38  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    1937 OK Kurmis                 M21B           01:21  2  01:31  1  06:20  2  03:18  2  02:48  1  01:16  2  04:58  1  02:53  1  02:42  3  02:33  1  01:18  2  03:31  2  02:35  2  02:43  1  01:21  1  01:30  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:43:43 17:37:38   01:17  1  02:48  1  08:21  1  11:19  1  14:12  1  15:26  1  20:36  1  24:04  1  25:54  1  29:19  1  30:35  1  33:52  1  36:06  1  38:50  1  41:42  2  43:32  2  43:43  2 00:43:43
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           01:17  1  01:31  1  05:33  1  02:58  1  02:53  2  01:14  1  05:10  2  03:28  3  01:50  1  03:25  3  01:16  1  03:17  1  02:14  1  02:44  2  02:52  3  01:50  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -00:47    -00:20     00:05    -00:02     00:12     00:35    -00:52     00:52    -00:02    -00:14    -00:21     00:01     01:31     00:20    -00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Birznieks         00:48:35 17:41:52   01:36  3  03:23  3  11:21  3  15:04  3  18:30  3  20:01  3  25:40  3  28:38  3  30:59  3  33:52  3  35:19  3  39:08  3  42:01  3  45:10  3  46:55  3  48:21  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
     703 KNAUF                     M21B           01:36  3  01:47  3  07:58  3  03:43  3  03:26  3  01:31  3  05:39  3  02:58  2  02:21  2  02:53  2  01:27  3  03:49  3  02:53  3  03:09  3  01:45  2  01:26  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:15     00:16     01:38     00:25     00:38     00:15     00:41     00:05    -00:21     00:20     00:09     00:18     00:18     00:26     00:24    -00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     01:31     05:33     02:58     02:48     01:14     04:58     02:53     01:50     02:33     01:16     03:17     02:14     02:43     01:21     01:26     00:11   00:40:03

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Ribaks              00:44:45 17:47:17   01:23  1  03:07  4  08:31  1  12:17  2  15:03  1  16:24  1  21:09  1  23:41  1  26:11  1  29:34  1  31:06  1  35:23  1  38:29  1  41:30  1  42:55  1  44:27  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           01:23  1  01:44  5  05:24  1  03:46  3  02:46  1  01:21  1  04:45  1  02:32  1  02:30  3  03:23  5  01:32  4  04:17  5  03:06  5  03:01  5  01:25  1  01:32  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Priedītis          00:45:06 17:43:59   01:29  4  03:06  3  09:04  2  12:14  1  15:34  2  17:03  2  23:13  2  26:26  2  28:47  2  31:13  2  32:41  2  36:22  2  39:11  2  41:48  2  43:17  2  44:50  2  45:06  2 00:45:06
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           01:29  4  01:37  2  05:58  2  03:10  1  03:20  3  01:29  3  06:10  5  03:13  5  02:21  1  02:26  1  01:28  3  03:41  2  02:49  2  02:37  1  01:29  2  01:33  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:06    -00:07     00:34    -00:36     00:34     00:08     01:25     00:41    -00:09    -00:57    -00:04    -00:36    -00:17    -00:24     00:04     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Gints Poris               00:48:07 17:42:15   01:23  1  03:04  2  10:29  3  14:23  4  17:56  5  19:26  5  25:08  5  28:00  5  30:27  3  33:28  3  34:47  3  38:34  3  41:52  3  44:47  3  46:28  3  47:51  3  48:07  3 00:48:07
     873 NLP                       M40A           01:23  1  01:41  3  07:25  4  03:54  5  03:33  5  01:30  5  05:42  3  02:52  4  02:27  2  03:01  3  01:19  2  03:47  3  03:18  6  02:55  3  01:41  3  01:23  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00    -00:03     02:01     00:08     00:47     00:09     00:57     00:20    -00:03    -00:22    -00:13    -00:30     00:12    -00:06     00:16    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Ģirts Goško               00:49:07 18:39:47   01:38  5  03:21  5  10:38  5  14:16  3  17:43  4  19:12  4  25:04  4  27:50  4  30:55  4  34:13  4  35:46  4  39:38  4  42:28  4  45:21  4  47:15  4  48:49  4  49:07  4 00:49:07
     293 IK Auseklis               M40A           01:38  5  01:43  4  07:17  3  03:38  2  03:27  4  01:29  3  05:52  4  02:46  3  03:05  4  03:18  4  01:33  5  03:52  4  02:50  3  02:53  2  01:54  4  01:34  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:15    -00:01     01:53    -00:08     00:41     00:08     01:07     00:14     00:35    -00:05     00:01    -00:25    -00:16    -00:08     00:29     00:02     00:00   
 5. Juha Kinnunen             00:50:31 16:06:29   01:27  3  03:02  1  10:35  4  14:23  4  17:37  3  19:00  3  24:06  3  26:47  3  32:33  5  35:16  5  36:30  5  40:06  5  42:45  5  45:43  5  48:45  5  50:16  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
     746 SK Pohjantahti            M40A           01:27  3  01:35  1  07:33  5  03:48  4  03:14  2  01:23  2  05:06  2  02:41  2  05:46  5  02:43  2  01:14  1  03:36  1  02:39  1  02:58  4  03:02  6  01:31  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:04    -00:09     02:09     00:02     00:28     00:02     00:21     00:09     03:16    -00:40    -00:18    -00:41    -00:27    -00:03     01:37    -00:01    -00:03   
 6. Kaspars Šampiņš           01:03:45 17:26:04   01:41  6  03:48  6  12:29  6  16:26  6  20:28  6  23:23  6  30:32  6  33:51  6  43:35  6  46:59  6  48:40  6  52:57  6  56:02  6  59:20  6  61:29  6  63:26  6  63:45  6 01:03:45
      36 Auseklis                  M40A           01:41  6  02:07  6  08:41  6  03:57  6  04:02  6  02:55  6  07:09  6  03:19  6  09:44  6  03:24  6  01:41  6  04:17  5  03:05  4  03:18  6  02:09  5  01:57  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:18     00:23     03:17     00:11     01:16     01:34     02:24     00:47     07:14     00:01     00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:17     00:44     00:25     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:35     05:24     03:10     02:46     01:21     04:45     02:32     02:21     02:26     01:14     03:36     02:39     02:37     01:25     01:23     00:15   00:40:52

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:36:55 17:53:15   01:12  2  02:33  1  07:28  2  10:04  1  12:48  1  14:02  1  18:27  1  21:06  2  22:48  2  25:01  2  26:08  2  29:11  2  31:29  2  33:43  2  35:27  1  36:41  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:12  2  01:21  2  04:55  2  02:36  1  02:44  4  01:14  3  04:25  2  02:39  6  01:42  2  02:13  1  01:07  2  03:03  2  02:18  3  02:14  1  01:44  4  01:14  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kleins              00:37:28 17:59:32   01:14  3  02:34  2  07:17  1  10:34  3  13:00  2  14:12  2  19:18  3  21:36  3  23:15  3  25:45  3  26:50  3  29:49  3  31:56  3  34:18  3  35:51  2  37:12  2  37:28  2 00:37:28
    3078 Saldus OK                 M45A           01:14  3  01:20  1  04:43  1  03:17  5  02:26  1  01:12  1  05:06  6  02:18  3  01:39  1  02:30  4  01:05  1  02:59  1  02:07  1  02:22  2  01:33  1  01:21  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:12     00:41    -00:18    -00:02     00:41    -00:21    -00:03     00:17    -00:02    -00:04    -00:11     00:08    -00:11     00:07     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:16 17:00:34   01:08  1  02:37  3  07:36  3  10:28  2  13:04  3  14:17  3  18:39  2  20:28  1  22:11  1  24:25  1  25:38  1  28:45  1  30:59  1  33:27  1  36:46  3  38:04  3  38:16  3 00:38:16
      53 B3                        M45A           01:08  1  01:29  3  04:59  4  02:52  2  02:36  2  01:13  2  04:22  1  01:49  1  01:43  3  02:14  2  01:13  3  03:07  3  02:14  2  02:28  3  03:19  7  01:18  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:04     00:16    -00:08    -00:01    -00:03    -00:50     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:04     00:14     01:35     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Ingus Grasis              00:40:49 18:03:27   01:22  6  02:52  6  08:07  5  11:07  4  14:06  4  15:28  4  20:01  4  22:19  4  24:23  4  27:16  5  28:31  5  32:16  5  34:46  5  37:24  5  38:59  4  40:32  4  40:49  4 00:40:49
     796 Auseklis                  M45A           01:22  6  01:30  4  05:15  5  03:00  3  02:59  6  01:22  5  04:33  3  02:18  3  02:04  6  02:53  5  01:15  4  03:45  7  02:30  5  02:38  5  01:35  2  01:33  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:20     00:24     00:15     00:08     00:08    -00:21     00:22     00:40     00:08     00:42     00:12     00:24    -00:09     00:19     00:03   
 5. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:21 17:47:58   01:14  3  02:48  4  07:46  4  11:36  5  14:18  5  15:37  5  20:19  5  22:26  5  24:33  5  26:49  4  28:08  4  31:30  4  33:54  4  36:25  4  39:40  5  41:04  5  41:21  5 00:41:21
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:14  3  01:34  6  04:58  3  03:50  7  02:42  3  01:19  4  04:42  4  02:07  2  02:07  7  02:16  3  01:19  5  03:22  4  02:24  4  02:31  4  03:15  6  01:24  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:03     01:14    -00:02     00:05     00:17    -00:32     00:25     00:03     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:17     01:31     00:10     00:03   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:46:29 18:16:32   01:17  5  02:49  5  08:26  6  12:26  7  15:15  7  17:32  7  22:48  7  26:19  7  28:21  7  31:46  7  33:10  7  36:51  7  39:26  7  43:04  7  44:41  6  46:14  6  46:29  6 00:46:29
     502 Ogre                      M45A           01:17  5  01:32  5  05:37  7  04:00  8  02:49  5  02:17  8  05:16  7  03:31  7  02:02  4  03:25  7  01:24  6  03:41  6  02:35  6  03:38  8  01:37  3  01:33  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:42     01:24     00:05     01:03     00:51     00:52     00:20     01:12     00:17     00:38     00:17     01:24    -00:07     00:19     00:01   
 7. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:48:14 18:33:58   01:26  7  03:02  7  08:36  7  11:43  6  14:50  6  16:12  6  21:10  6  23:45  6  25:48  6  28:44  6  30:09  6  33:40  6  39:21  6  42:42  6  45:49  7  47:54  7  48:14  7 00:48:14
      72 Auseklis                  M45A           01:26  7  01:36  7  05:34  6  03:07  4  03:07  7  01:22  5  04:58  5  02:35  5  02:03  5  02:56  6  01:25  7  03:31  5  05:41  8  03:21  7  03:07  5  02:05  8  00:20  7
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:39     00:31     00:23     00:08     00:33    -00:04     00:21     00:43     00:18     00:28     03:23     01:07     01:23     00:51     00:06   
 8. Mārtiņš Gills             01:01:37 18:09:35   01:33  8  03:30  8  16:31  8  20:17  8  23:35  8  25:33  8  32:53  8  37:41  8  40:03  8  44:01  8  45:35  8  49:27  8  52:30  8  55:50  8  59:19  8  61:17  8  61:37  8 01:01:37
     565 Auseklis                  M45A           01:33  8  01:57  8  13:01  8  03:46  6  03:18  8  01:58  7  07:20  8  04:48  8  02:22  8  03:58  8  01:34  8  03:52  8  03:03  7  03:20  6  03:29  8  01:58  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:21     00:36     08:06     01:10     00:34     00:44     02:55     02:09     00:40     01:45     00:27     00:49     00:45     01:06     01:45     00:44     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:20     04:43     02:36     02:26     01:12     04:22     01:49     01:39     02:13     01:05     02:59     02:07     02:14     01:33     01:14     00:12   00:34:52

M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 34)  23.( 56)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:39:32 16:33:15   01:19  1  02:23  1  03:22  1  05:13  1  06:34  1  07:52  1  09:50  1  11:44  1  13:31  1  16:16  1  17:51  1  21:08  2  23:09  2  25:35  2  26:56  2  28:57  2  31:11  2  33:09  2  34:18  2  35:37  1  37:14  1  37:56  1  38:45  1  39:19  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          01:19  1  01:04  1  00:59  1  01:51  1  01:21  1  01:18  2  01:58  1  01:54  2  01:47  1  02:45  2  01:35  2  03:17  2  02:01  2  02:26  2  01:21  1  02:01  1  02:14  2  01:58  1  01:09  1  01:19  1  01:37  1  00:42  2  00:49  2  00:34  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Laķis              00:43:20 18:29:30   01:35  2  02:50  2  04:00  2  06:07  2  07:37  2  08:49  2  11:00  2  12:33  2  14:21  2  16:52  2  18:13  2  19:59  1  21:33  1  23:55  1  25:27  1  28:20  1  30:30  1  32:34  1  33:45  1  39:22  2  41:07  2  41:44  2  42:30  2  43:04  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
     719 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:35  2  01:15  2  01:10  2  02:07  2  01:30  2  01:12  1  02:11  2  01:33  1  01:48  2  02:31  1  01:21  1  01:46  1  01:34  1  02:22  1  01:32  2  02:53  2  02:10  1  02:04  2  01:11  2  05:37  2  01:45  2  00:37  1  00:46  1  00:34  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:16     00:11     00:11     00:16     00:09    -00:06     00:13    -00:21     00:01    -00:14    -00:14    -01:31    -00:27    -00:04     00:11     00:52    -00:04     00:06     00:02     04:18     00:08    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:04     00:59     01:51     01:21     01:12     01:58     01:33     01:47     02:31     01:21     01:46     01:34     02:22     01:21     02:01     02:10     01:58     01:09     01:19     01:37     00:37     00:46     00:34     00:13   00:36:23

M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 34)  23.( 56)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Saulītis         00:43:26 18:21:45   01:33  1  02:51  1  04:25  3  06:40  2  08:12  1  09:43  1  12:10  1  13:55  1  15:56  1  19:02  1  20:25  1  22:46  1  24:47  1  27:29  1  29:05  1  31:27  1  33:41  1  35:51  1  37:30  1  39:06  1  40:53  1  41:39  1  42:31  1  43:13  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:33  1  01:18  1  01:34  7  02:15  2  01:32  1  01:31  5  02:27  1  01:45  1  02:01  2  03:06  2  01:23  2  02:21  3  02:01  3  02:42  2  01:36  3  02:22  3  02:14  2  02:10  1  01:39  9  01:36  2  01:47  2  00:46  4  00:52  2  00:42  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Zukulis            00:46:07 17:56:00   01:39  4  03:02  3  04:21  2  06:49  3  08:33  2  09:58  2  12:38  2  14:40  2  16:49  2  20:03  2  21:42  2  24:07  2  26:26  3  29:23  2  30:58  2  33:23  2  35:36  2  38:01  2  39:32  2  41:12  2  43:13  2  44:03  2  45:02  2  45:46  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
     664 Surikati                  M35A           01:39  4  01:23  3  01:19  3  02:28  5  01:44  3  01:25  3  02:40  2  02:02  6  02:09  3  03:14  4  01:39  3  02:25  4  02:19  7  02:57  4  01:35  2  02:25  5  02:13  1  02:25  3  01:31  6  01:40  3  02:01  5  00:50  6  00:59  6  00:44  6  00:21 11
                                                  00:06     00:05    -00:15     00:13     00:12    -00:06     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:18     00:15    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:15    -00:08     00:04     00:14     00:04     00:07     00:02     00:08   
 3. Kaspars Vītols            00:46:47 17:38:26   01:37  2  03:14  5  04:34  4  06:59  4  08:47  3  10:17  3  13:03  3  15:03  3  17:25  3  20:35  3  22:15  3  24:35  3  26:21  2  29:30  3  31:10  3  33:32  3  36:02  3  38:33  3  39:56  3  42:07  3  44:06  3  44:51  3  45:48  3  46:32  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
     981 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:37  2  01:37  6  01:20  4  02:25  4  01:48  4  01:30  4  02:46  3  02:00  5  02:22  5  03:10  3  01:40  4  02:20  2  01:46  1  03:09  8  01:40  6  02:22  3  02:30  4  02:31  4  01:23  1  02:11  8  01:59  4  00:45  2  00:57  4  00:44  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:04     00:19    -00:14     00:10     00:16    -00:01     00:19     00:15     00:21     00:04     00:17    -00:01    -00:15     00:27     00:04     00:00     00:16     00:21    -00:16     00:35     00:12    -00:01     00:05     00:02     00:02   
 4. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:50:39 18:24:07   01:40  5  02:58  2  04:10  1  06:24  1  09:39  4  11:45  4  14:59  4  16:48  4  18:40  4  24:05  4  25:21  4  30:16  4  32:06  4  34:35  4  36:09  4  38:22  4  40:48  4  42:58  4  44:30  4  46:33  4  48:18  4  49:00  4  49:46  4  50:23  4  50:39  4 00:50:39
    1005 Briksnis SK               M35A           01:40  5  01:18  1  01:12  1  02:14  1  03:15 11  02:06  9  03:14  8  01:49  2  01:52  1  05:25 11  01:16  1  04:55 10  01:50  2  02:29  1  01:34  1  02:13  1  02:26  3  02:10  1  01:32  7  02:03  5  01:45  1  00:42  1  00:46  1  00:37  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:07     00:00    -00:22    -00:01     01:43     00:35     00:47     00:04    -00:09     02:19    -00:07     02:34    -00:11    -00:13    -00:02    -00:09     00:12     00:00    -00:07     00:27    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Ieva Mauliņa              00:55:49 17:39:13   02:42 11  04:12  8  05:45  7  08:32  5  11:32  6  13:03  6  16:08  6  18:44  6  20:59  5  24:44  5  26:33  5  32:19  5  34:30  5  37:35  5  39:26  5  41:57  5  44:44  5  47:19  5  48:43  5  50:59  5  53:02  5  53:53  5  54:51  5  55:32  6  55:49  5 00:55:49
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:42 11  01:30  4  01:33  6  02:47  6  03:00 10  01:31  5  03:05  6  02:36  8  02:15  4  03:45  5  01:49  5  05:46 12  02:11  5  03:05  6  01:51  8  02:31  7  02:47  7  02:35  5  01:24  2  02:16  9  02:03  6  00:51  7  00:58  5  00:41  4  00:17  4
                                                  01:09     00:12    -00:01     00:32     01:28     00:00     00:38     00:51     00:14     00:39     00:26     03:25     00:10     00:23     00:15     00:09     00:33     00:25    -00:15     00:40     00:16     00:05     00:06    -00:01     00:04   
 6. Elīna Petrovska           00:55:50 17:46:18   01:38  3  03:59  7  05:13  5  11:19 12  13:01 10  14:25  8  17:20  7  19:19  7  22:59  8  29:52  9  31:43  8  33:50  7  36:26  7  39:26  7  41:02  7  43:15  7  45:54  6  48:29  6  49:56  6  51:19  6  53:15  6  54:00  6  54:52  6  55:30  5  55:50  6 00:55:50
     665 Surikati                  M35A           01:38  3  02:21 11  01:14  2  06:06 13  01:42  2  01:24  1  02:55  5  01:59  4  03:40 12  06:53 12  01:51  6  02:07  1  02:36  8  03:00  5  01:36  3  02:13  1  02:39  5  02:35  5  01:27  3  01:23  1  01:56  3  00:45  2  00:52  2  00:38  2  00:20  9
                                                  00:05     01:03    -00:20     03:51     00:10    -00:07     00:28     00:14     01:39     03:47     00:28    -00:14     00:35     00:18     00:00    -00:09     00:25     00:25    -00:12    -00:13     00:09    -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:07   
 7. Dzintars Laķis            00:58:11 18:16:10   01:58  7  04:12  8  06:58 11  10:34 10  12:50  8  14:30  9  17:51  8  20:15  8  22:52  7  27:39  7  29:58  6  33:03  6  35:15  6  38:31  6  40:17  6  43:14  6  46:24  7  49:06  7  50:36  7  52:21  7  54:53  7  55:46  7  56:53  7  57:51  7  58:11  7 00:58:11
     232 Auseklis                  M35A           01:58  7  02:14 10  02:46 12  03:36 11  02:16  6  01:40  7  03:21 10  02:24  7  02:37  7  04:47  8  02:19  9  03:05  5  02:12  6  03:16  9  01:46  7  02:57  8  03:10  8  02:42  7  01:30  5  01:45  4  02:32 10  00:53  8  01:07  7  00:58 10  00:20  9
                                                  00:25     00:56     01:12     01:21     00:44     00:09     00:54     00:39     00:36     01:41     00:56     00:44     00:11     00:34     00:10     00:35     00:56     00:32    -00:09     00:09     00:45     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:07   
 8. Kristaps Epners           01:00:21 18:45:17   01:41  6  03:11  4  06:51  9  09:12  7  12:53  9  14:17  7  19:02  9  20:55  9  23:22  9  26:25  6  31:13  7  34:47  8  36:49  8  39:43  8  41:20  8  43:45  8  46:24  7  51:34  8  53:10  8  55:18  8  57:22  8  58:11  8  59:25  8  60:04  8  60:21  8 01:00:21
      76 Auseklis                  M35A           01:41  6  01:30  4  03:40 13  02:21  3  03:41 13  01:24  1  04:45 13  01:53  3  02:27  6  03:03  1  04:48 13  03:34  8  02:02  4  02:54  3  01:37  5  02:25  5  02:39  5  05:10 13  01:36  8  02:08  7  02:04  7  00:49  5  01:14 10  00:39  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:08     00:12     02:06     00:06     02:09    -00:07     02:18     00:08     00:26    -00:03     03:25     01:13     00:01     00:12     00:01     00:03     00:25     03:00    -00:03     00:32     00:17     00:03     00:22    -00:03     00:04   
 9. Māris Valdats             01:07:43 16:22:46   02:07  8  03:56  6  05:26  6  08:39  6  10:42  5  12:29  5  15:22  5  18:16  5  21:53  6  30:25 10  32:38  9  38:10 11  42:35 12  45:41 11  47:41 11  51:15 11  54:42 11  57:34 10  59:02  9  61:53  9  64:14  9  65:23  9  66:33  9  67:24  9  67:43  9 01:07:43
     751                           M35A           02:07  8  01:49  7  01:30  5  03:13  7  02:03  5  01:47  8  02:53  4  02:54  9  03:37 11  08:32 13  02:13  7  05:32 11  04:25 13  03:06  7  02:00  9  03:34 10  03:27 10  02:52  8  01:28  4  02:51 11  02:21  8  01:09 10  01:10  9  00:51  8  00:19  8
                                                  00:34     00:31    -00:04     00:58     00:31     00:16     00:26     01:09     01:36     05:26     00:50     03:11     02:24     00:24     00:24     01:12     01:13     00:42    -00:11     01:15     00:34     00:23     00:18     00:09     00:06   
10. Uldis Pekuss              01:10:05 16:08:49   02:59 13  05:32 12  07:50 12  11:34 13  14:02 13  16:15 13  19:21 12  22:26 11  25:49 11  30:53 11  33:28 11  36:34  9  39:30  9  43:47  9  46:13  9  49:49  9  53:36  9  57:17  9  59:39 10  62:14 10  65:39 10  67:01 10  68:23 10  69:35 10  70:05 10 01:10:05
      18 Mona OK                   M35A           02:59 13  02:33 12  02:18 11  03:44 12  02:28  8  02:13 12  03:06  7  03:05 10  03:23  9  05:04  9  02:35 10  03:06  6  02:56  9  04:17 11  02:26 13  03:36 11  03:47 12  03:41 10  02:22 11  02:35 10  03:25 13  01:22 12  01:22 12  01:12 12  00:30 13
                                                  01:26     01:15     00:44     01:29     00:56     00:42     00:39     01:20     01:22     01:58     01:12     00:45     00:55     01:35     00:50     01:14     01:33     01:31     00:43     00:59     01:38     00:36     00:30     00:30     00:17   
11. Sandra Priedīte           01:10:14 17:44:33   02:25  9  06:07 13  07:57 13  11:18 11  13:39 11  15:53 12  19:12 11  22:40 12  27:18 13  32:00 12  34:15 12  37:31 10  40:39 10  44:39 10  46:50 10  50:29 10  53:48 10  58:45 11  61:33 11  63:37 11  66:27 11  67:46 11  69:04 11  69:56 11  70:14 11 01:10:14
     723 Auseklis                  M35A           02:25  9  03:42 13  01:50  9  03:21  8  02:21  7  02:14 13  03:19  9  03:28 12  04:38 13  04:42  6  02:15  8  03:16  7  03:08 10  04:00 10  02:11 10  03:39 12  03:19  9  04:57 11  02:48 12  02:04  6  02:50 11  01:19 11  01:18 11  00:52  9  00:18  7
                                                  00:52     02:24     00:16     01:06     00:49     00:43     00:52     01:43     02:37     01:36     00:52     00:55     01:07     01:18     00:35     01:17     01:05     02:47     01:09     00:28     01:03     00:33     00:26     00:10     00:05   
12. Sandris Greilihs          01:12:35 16:37:04   02:30 10  04:23 10  06:12  8  09:37  8  12:26  7  14:38 10  19:02  9  22:12 10  25:08 10  29:51  8  33:15 10  41:25 13  44:39 13  49:33 13  51:45 13  54:57 13  58:25 12  61:28 12  63:48 12  66:46 12  69:16 12  70:10 12  71:18 12  72:18 12  72:35 12 01:12:35
     713 Emergn                    M35A           02:30 10  01:53  8  01:49  8  03:25 10  02:49  9  02:12 11  04:24 12  03:10 11  02:56  8  04:43  7  03:24 12  08:10 13  03:14 11  04:54 13  02:12 11  03:12  9  03:28 11  03:03  9  02:20 10  02:58 12  02:30  9  00:54  9  01:08  8  01:00 11  00:17  4
                                                  00:57     00:35     00:15     01:10     01:17     00:41     01:57     01:25     00:55     01:37     02:01     05:49     01:13     02:12     00:36     00:50     01:14     00:53     00:41     01:22     00:43     00:08     00:16     00:18     00:04   
13. Velga Buša                01:29:51 16:09:36   02:48 12  04:50 11  06:54 10  10:17  9  13:42 12  15:51 11  19:31 13  23:21 13  26:50 12  32:02 13  35:25 13  39:02 12  42:32 11  47:01 12  49:25 12  53:17 12  59:54 13  65:00 13  68:08 13  81:47 13  85:11 13  86:42 13  88:12 13  89:25 13  89:51 13 01:29:51
      14 Mona                      M35A           02:48 12  02:02  9  02:04 10  03:23  9  03:25 12  02:09 10  03:40 11  03:50 13  03:29 10  05:12 10  03:23 11  03:37  9  03:30 12  04:29 12  02:24 12  03:52 13  06:37 13  05:06 12  03:08 13  13:39 13  03:24 12  01:31 13  01:30 13  01:13 13  00:26 12
                                                  01:15     00:44     00:30     01:08     01:53     00:38     01:13     02:05     01:28     02:06     02:00     01:16     01:29     01:47     00:48     01:30     04:23     02:56     01:29     12:03     01:37     00:45     00:38     00:31     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:18     01:12     02:14     01:32     01:24     02:27     01:45     01:52     03:03     01:16     02:07     01:46     02:29     01:34     02:13     02:13     02:10     01:23     01:23     01:45     00:42     00:46     00:37     00:13   00:40:57

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:04:53 19:28:25   01:32  4  02:17  4  03:25  2  03:53  2  04:37  1  04:53  1 00:04:53
     233 Auseklis                  M12            01:32  4  00:45  3  01:08  1  00:28  3  00:44  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:04:56 18:43:47   01:13  1  01:57  1  03:34  4  04:00  4  04:41  2  04:56  2 00:04:56
    5012 Auseklis                  W10            01:13  1  00:44  1  01:37  9  00:26  2  00:41  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:01     00:29    -00:02    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Alise Lubāne              00:05:02 19:16:45   01:24  2  02:08  2  03:19  1  03:44  1  04:46  3  05:02  3 00:05:02
     154 Auseklis                  W10            01:24  2  00:44  1  01:11  2  00:25  1  01:02  9  00:16  5
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:18     00:00   
 3. Teodors Šampiņš           00:05:02 17:36:12   01:26  3  02:14  3  03:26  3  03:58  3  04:46  3  05:02  3 00:05:02
      60 Auseklis                  M12            01:26  3  00:48  4  01:12  3  00:32  7  00:48  5  00:16  5
                                                 -00:06     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 5. Madlēna Freimane          00:05:23 18:32:08   01:46  6  02:38  6  03:54  6  04:28  6  05:08  5  05:23  5 00:05:23
    5007 Auseklis                  W12            01:46  6  00:52  7  01:16  4  00:34  9  00:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:14     00:07     00:08     00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kārlis Poikāns            00:05:26 18:32:06   01:51  7  02:42  7  03:58  7  04:32  7  05:11  6  05:26  6 00:05:26
     823 Auseklis                  M10            01:51  7  00:51  6  01:16  4  00:34  9  00:39  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:19     00:06     00:08     00:06    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:05:26 18:19:42   01:34  5  02:24  5  03:48  5  04:17  5  05:12  7  05:26  6 00:05:26
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:34  5  00:50  5  01:24  6  00:29  4  00:55  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:16     00:01     00:11    -00:02   
 8. Gustavs Akimovs           00:06:13 18:09:40   02:01  9  02:54  9  04:18  8  04:50  8  05:55  9  06:13  8 00:06:13
     881 COK Silva                 M12            02:01  9  00:53  9  01:24  6  00:32  7  01:05 10  00:18  9
                                                  00:29     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:21     00:02   
 9. Nora Branta               00:06:15 18:01:22   01:53  8  02:45  8  04:20  9  04:54  9  05:51  8  06:15  9 00:06:15
     992 Auseklis                  W10            01:53  8  00:52  7  01:35  8  00:34  9  00:57  7  00:24 16
                                                  00:21     00:07     00:27     00:06     00:13     00:08   
10. Gustavs Lagzdkalns        00:09:36 17:48:05   02:44 15  04:13 10  06:57 10  07:36 10  09:19 10  09:36 10 00:09:36
       0 OK Kurmis                 SKOLIŅA        02:44 15  01:29 13  02:44 18  00:39 12  01:43 18  00:17  8
                                                  01:12     00:44     01:36     00:11     00:59     00:01   
11. Teo Lagzdkalns            00:10:51 17:48:02   02:54 16  04:22 11  07:23 11  08:28 11  10:18 11  10:51 11 00:10:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54 16  01:28 12  03:01 19  01:05 22  01:50 21  00:33 22
                                                  01:22     00:43     01:53     00:37     01:06     00:17   
12. Alberts Birznieks         00:10:52 18:35:46   02:18 10  05:33 15  08:01 14  08:58 14  10:33 13  10:52 12 00:10:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:18 10  03:15 20  02:28 12  00:57 17  01:35 14  00:19 11
                                                  00:46     02:30     01:20     00:29     00:51     00:03   
13. Elza Villa                00:10:57 18:35:48   02:20 11  05:33 15  08:04 15  09:02 15  10:38 14  10:57 13 00:10:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:20 11  03:13 19  02:31 13  00:58 18  01:36 16  00:19 11
                                                  00:48     02:28     01:23     00:30     00:52     00:03   
14. Viesturs Dzenis           00:11:05 18:35:43   02:32 14  06:25 19  08:35 18  09:22 18  10:45 17  11:05 14 00:11:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32 14  03:53 23  02:10 10  00:47 13  01:23 11  00:20 14
                                                  01:00     03:08     01:02     00:19     00:39     00:04   
15. Namejs Birznieks          00:11:07 18:35:44   02:26 12  05:36 17  08:18 17  09:05 16  10:40 15  11:07 15 00:11:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:26 12  03:10 18  02:42 17  00:47 13  01:35 14  00:27 17
                                                  00:54     02:25     01:34     00:19     00:51     00:11   
16. Guna Villa                00:11:08 18:35:50   02:30 13  05:39 18  08:11 16  09:09 17  10:40 15  11:08 16 00:11:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:30 13  03:09 17  02:32 15  00:58 18  01:31 13  00:28 18
                                                  00:58     02:24     01:24     00:30     00:47     00:12   
17. Ģederts Goško             00:11:10 18:20:49   03:18 19  04:55 13  07:26 12  08:34 12  10:26 12  11:10 17 00:11:10
       0 IK Auseklis               SKOLIŅA        03:18 19  01:37 14  02:31 13  01:08 24  01:52 22  00:44 23
                                                  01:46     00:52     01:23     00:40     01:08     00:28   
18. Roberts Goško             00:11:51 18:34:51   03:15 18  06:32 20  09:07 20  10:03 20  11:30 18  11:51 18 00:11:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:15 18  03:17 21  02:35 16  00:56 16  01:27 12  00:21 15
                                                  01:43     02:32     01:27     00:28     00:43     00:05   
19. Karlīna Epnere            00:12:06 18:24:35   02:54 16  04:53 12  08:43 19  09:48 19  11:34 19  12:06 19 00:12:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54 16  01:59 15  03:50 22  01:05 22  01:46 20  00:32 21
                                                  01:22     01:14     02:42     00:37     01:02     00:16   
20. Karlīna Neļķe             00:12:15 18:34:38   03:21 20  07:03 21  09:15 21  10:08 21  11:45 20  12:15 20 00:12:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:21 20  03:42 22  02:12 11  00:53 15  01:37 17  00:30 20
                                                  01:49     02:57     01:04     00:25     00:53     00:14   
21. Kristers Dzenis           00:12:49 18:37:00   03:43 21            07:37 13  08:35 13  11:58 21  12:49 21 00:12:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:43 21                                03:23 26  00:51 25
                                                  02:11                                   02:39     00:35   
22. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:13:28 19:14:07   04:07 22  05:08 14  10:36 22  11:07 22  13:09 22  13:28 22 00:13:28
     720 Auseklis                  W10            04:07 22  01:01 10  05:28 24  00:31  6  02:02 23  00:19 11
                                                  02:35     00:16     04:20     00:03     01:18     00:03   
23. Nora Branta               00:15:37 17:41:25   07:00 26  08:13 23  13:49 26  14:19 25  15:19 23  15:37 23 00:15:37
     992 Auseklis                  W10            07:00 26  01:13 11  05:36 25  00:30  5  01:00  8  00:18  9
                                                  05:28     00:28     04:28     00:02     00:16     00:02   
24. Alens Āriņš               00:16:38 18:42:20   04:42 23  09:28 24  12:50 24  13:52 24  16:09 24  16:38 24 00:16:38
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:42 23  04:46 24  03:22 20  01:02 21  02:17 24  00:29 19
                                                  03:10     04:01     02:14     00:34     01:33     00:13   
25. Aksels Āriņš              00:16:59 18:42:23   04:48 24  09:35 25  13:03 25  14:26 26  16:09 24  16:59 25 00:16:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:48 24  04:47 25  03:28 21  01:23 25  01:43 18  00:50 24
                                                  03:16     04:02     02:20     00:55     00:59     00:34   
26. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:17:28 19:14:02   04:59 25  07:26 22  11:58 23  13:44 23  16:20 26  17:28 26 00:17:28
    1504 Sīriuss                   M8             04:59 25  02:27 16  04:32 23  01:46 26  02:36 25  01:08 26
                                                  03:27     01:42     03:24     01:18     01:52     00:52   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     00:44     01:08     00:25     00:39     00:14   00:04:23

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 55)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:17:59 18:19:36   00:41  2  02:00  1  04:11  1  05:37  1  07:26  1  09:27  1  13:28  1  16:20  1  17:04  1  17:43  1  17:59  1 00:17:59
     233 Auseklis                  M14            00:41  2  01:19  2  02:11  1  01:26  2  01:49  1  02:01  1  04:01  2  02:52  1  00:44  2  00:39  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:18:36 18:18:49   00:50  5  02:27  4  04:44  2  06:12  2  08:07  2  10:24  2  14:00  2  16:53  2  17:33  2  18:20  2  18:36  2 00:18:36
     355 Auseklis IK               W14            00:50  5  01:37  5  02:17  2  01:28  3  01:55  2  02:17  3  03:36  1  02:53  2  00:40  1  00:47  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:06     00:02     00:06     00:16    -00:25     00:01    -00:04     00:08     00:00   
 3. Lizete Kleina             00:21:04 17:57:49   00:39  1  02:27  4  04:46  4  06:23  3  08:58  3  11:40  3  15:46  3  18:44  3  19:39  3  20:44  3  21:04  3 00:21:04
    3028 OK Alnis                  W14            00:39  1  01:48  7  02:19  3  01:37  4  02:35  5  02:42  6  04:06  3  02:58  3  00:55  5  01:05  9  00:20  9
                                                 -00:02     00:29     00:08     00:11     00:46     00:41     00:05     00:06     00:11     00:26     00:04   
 4. Kārlis Poikāns            00:25:34 17:58:53   00:59  9  02:12  2  05:00  5  06:25  4  10:26  6  12:31  4  18:46  4  22:54  4  24:13  4  25:21  4  25:34  4 00:25:34
    5013 Auseklis                  M14            00:59  9  01:13  1  02:48  6  01:25  1  04:01 12  02:05  2  06:15  9  04:08  7  01:19  8  01:08 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:37    -00:01     02:12     00:04     02:14     01:16     00:35     00:29    -00:03   
 5. Nora Ķibilda-Kinna        00:26:22 18:45:54   01:24 14  03:19 12  07:40 13  11:01 12  13:14  9  15:34  7  20:23  7  24:01  5  24:55  5  25:58  5  26:22  5 00:26:22
    1463                           W21C           01:24 14  01:55 10  04:21 13  03:21 14  02:13  3  02:20  4  04:49  4  03:38  4  00:54  4  01:03  7  00:24 13
                                                  00:43     00:36     02:10     01:55     00:24     00:19     00:48     00:46     00:10     00:24     00:08   
 6. Oskars Gills              00:26:58 17:55:20   00:48  4  02:12  2  04:44  2  06:50  5  09:51  4  13:11  5  19:42  6  24:24  6  25:44  6  26:43  6  26:58  6 00:26:58
     551 Auseklis                  M14            00:48  4  01:24  4  02:32  4  02:06  7  03:01  7  03:20 10  06:31 10  04:42  8  01:20  9  00:59  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:21     00:40     01:12     01:19     02:30     01:50     00:36     00:20    -00:01   
 7. Ilze Birzniece            00:30:31 17:56:11   00:55  7  02:43  7  05:47  7  07:42  7  11:41  8  14:10  6  19:14  5  27:31  8  28:42  7  30:08  7  30:31  7 00:30:31
     702 RTU                       W21C           00:55  7  01:48  7  03:04  7  01:55  6  03:59 11  02:29  5  05:04  5  08:17 16  01:11  6  01:26 13  00:23 12
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:53     00:29     02:10     00:28     01:03     05:25     00:27     00:47     00:07   
 8. Dāvis Strīķis             00:30:32 17:59:20   00:43  3  03:03  9  06:08  8  08:51  9  13:45 11  17:03 11  22:49  8  26:30  7  29:33  8  30:19  8  30:32  8 00:30:32
    3198 Alnis/JNSC                M14            00:43  3  02:20 12  03:05  8  02:43 11  04:54 14  03:18  8  05:46  8  03:41  5  03:03 16  00:46  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:02     01:01     00:54     01:17     03:05     01:17     01:45     00:49     02:19     00:07    -00:03   
 9. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:31:34 18:32:11   01:18 12  02:40  6  05:22  6  07:35  6  10:03  5  16:10  9  25:38 14  29:41 10  30:29  9  31:19  9  31:34  9 00:31:34
     840 Auseklis                  W14            01:18 12  01:22  3  02:42  5  02:13  8  02:28  4  06:07 18  09:28 15  04:03  6  00:48  3  00:50  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:37     00:03     00:31     00:47     00:39     04:06     05:27     01:11     00:04     00:11    -00:01   
10. Madlēna Freimane          00:32:30 17:52:53   01:43 16  04:18 15  08:55 14  11:48 13  15:12 12  18:36 12  25:20 12  30:16 13  31:28 11  32:13 10  32:30 10 00:32:30
     145 Auseklis                  W14            01:43 16  02:35 15  04:37 14  02:53 12  03:24  9  03:24 11  06:44 11  04:56  9  01:12  7  00:45  2  00:17  8
                                                  01:02     01:16     02:26     01:27     01:35     01:23     02:43     02:04     00:28     00:06     00:01   
11. Gustavs Ļašs              00:33:04 18:20:08   00:56  8  02:56  8  06:12  9  08:03  8  10:58  7  15:48  8  23:04  9  30:10 12  31:40 12  32:49 11  33:04 11 00:33:04
    1010 Briksnis SK               M14            00:56  8  02:00 11  03:16  9  01:51  5  02:55  6  04:50 15  07:16 13  07:06 14  01:30 11  01:09 11  00:15  3
                                                  00:15     00:41     01:05     00:25     01:06     02:49     03:15     04:14     00:46     00:30    -00:01   
12. Rita Laudere              00:33:37 16:30:46   01:00 10  03:26 13  07:23 12  09:51 11  13:18 10  16:53 10  23:39 10  29:53 11  31:19 10  33:16 12  33:37 12 00:33:37
    1144 Arhitekti                 W21C           01:00 10  02:26 13  03:57 11  02:28  9  03:27 10  03:35 13  06:46 12  06:14 12  01:26 10  01:57 15  00:21 11
                                                  00:19     01:07     01:46     01:02     01:38     01:34     02:45     03:22     00:42     01:18     00:05   
13. Inga Lagzdkalne           00:34:13 17:05:22   00:54  6  03:26 13  06:43 10  09:13 10  16:47 14  19:50 14  25:35 13  31:05 14  32:35 13  33:53 13  34:13 13 00:34:13
    1217 OK Kurmis                 W21C           00:54  6  02:32 14  03:17 10  02:30 10  07:34 17  03:03  7  05:45  7  05:30 11  01:30 11  01:18 12  00:20  9
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:06     01:04     05:45     01:02     01:44     02:38     00:46     00:39     00:04   
14. Rūta Abaja                00:37:02 18:45:53   01:27 15  03:18 11  09:13 15  12:07 14  15:20 13  18:39 13  24:00 11  29:26  9  35:30 14  36:34 14  37:02 14 00:37:02
    1462                           W21C           01:27 15  01:51  9  05:55 16  02:54 13  03:13  8  03:19  9  05:21  6  05:26 10  06:04 18  01:04  8  00:28 14
                                                  00:46     00:32     03:44     01:28     01:24     01:18     01:20     02:34     05:20     00:25     00:12   
15. Zane Bergmane             00:49:16 18:02:03   01:13 11  04:36 16  12:25 17  16:22 17  21:04 16  25:49 16  36:31 16  44:18 15  47:10 15  48:39 15  49:16 15 00:49:16
     556                           W21C           01:13 11  03:23 16  07:49 17  03:57 15  04:42 13  04:45 14  10:42 16  07:47 15  02:52 15  01:29 14  00:37 15
                                                  00:32     02:04     05:38     02:31     02:53     02:44     06:41     04:55     02:08     00:50     00:21   
16. Aija Andersone            00:58:30 17:11:54   02:15 18  06:06 18  11:23 16  15:32 16  21:28 17  27:17 17  35:23 15  53:37 16  55:51 16  57:49 16  58:30 16 00:58:30
     204 Fonons                    W85            02:15 18  03:51 17  05:17 15  04:09 17  05:56 16  05:49 17  08:06 14  18:14 18  02:14 13  01:58 16  00:41 16
                                                  01:34     02:32     03:06     02:43     04:07     03:48     04:05     15:22     01:30     01:19     00:25   
17. Anda Plukše               01:06:58 16:02:30   01:52 17  05:55 17  19:46 19  23:52 18  32:22 18  37:33 18  54:16 17  60:47 17  63:08 17  66:16 17  66:58 17 01:06:58
     937 Mona                      W85            01:52 17  04:03 18  13:51 19  04:06 16  08:30 18  05:11 16  16:43 17  06:31 13  02:21 14  03:08 17  00:42 17
                                                  01:11     02:44     11:40     02:40     06:41     03:10     12:42     03:39     01:37     02:29     00:26   
18. Anna Slaviņa              01:55:38 17:10:10   02:41 19  08:07 19  17:59 18  40:01 19  51:48 19  74:51 19  91:54 18 105:39 18 110:11 18 114:01 18 115:38 18 01:55:38
     777 MONA OK                   W80            02:41 19  05:26 19  09:52 18  22:02 19  11:47 19  23:03 19  17:03 18  13:45 17  04:32 17  03:50 18  01:37 18
                                                  02:00     04:07     07:41     20:36     09:58     21:02     13:02     10:53     03:48     03:11     01:21   
    Alise Lubāne              DQ       19:28:55   01:22 13  03:05 10  07:18 11  14:06 15  19:16 15  22:45 15                                                   DQ
    5015 Auseklis                  W14            01:22 13  01:43  6  04:13 12  06:48 18  05:10 15  03:29 12                                                  
                                                  00:41     00:24     02:02     05:22     03:21     01:28                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:13     02:11     01:25     01:49     02:01     03:36     02:52     00:40     00:39     00:13   00:17:18

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3700 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 52)  11.( 55)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:28:07 17:55:06   00:37  4  02:40  2  05:03  2  06:39  1  09:09  1  11:13  1  14:06  1  16:17  1  18:11  1  20:10  1  23:23  1  26:05  1  27:49  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            00:37  4  02:03  3  02:23  2  01:36  2  02:30  3  02:04  4  02:53  3  02:11  1  01:54  3  01:59  2  03:13  3  02:42  3  01:44  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luīze Plone               00:30:21 17:52:07   00:41  8  02:24  1  04:41  1  09:47 17  11:42  6  13:52  5  17:08  4  19:24  4  21:05  3  22:52  3  25:41  2  28:28  3  30:04  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
    3084 Alnis OK/JNSC             OPEN2          00:41  8  01:43  1  02:17  1  05:06 30  01:55  1  02:10  8  03:16 11  02:16  2  01:41  1  01:47  1  02:49  1  02:47  4  01:36  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:04    -00:20    -00:06     03:30    -00:35     00:06     00:23     00:05    -00:13    -00:12    -00:24     00:05    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:30:42 18:33:19   00:36  2  02:50  6  05:35  5  07:37  4  10:15  4  12:12  3  15:09  2  17:47  2  19:58  2  22:17  2  25:46  3  28:24  2  30:22  3  30:42  3 00:30:42
     516 Auseklis                  W50            00:36  2  02:14  7  02:45  6  02:02  6  02:38  5  01:57  2  02:57  5  02:38  4  02:11  4  02:19  4  03:29  5  02:38  2  01:58  6  00:20 10
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:22     00:26     00:08    -00:07     00:04     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:16    -00:04     00:14     00:02   
 4. Valentīna Grasmane        00:31:53 17:49:31   00:36  2  02:40  2  05:05  3  06:50  3  09:15  2  15:05 10  17:52  5  20:09  5  21:59  4  24:09  4  27:07  4  29:32  4  31:37  4  31:53  4 00:31:53
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            00:36  2  02:04  4  02:25  3  01:45  5  02:25  2  05:50 30  02:47  1  02:17  3  01:50  2  02:10  3  02:58  2  02:25  1  02:05  7  00:16  1
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:09    -00:05     03:46    -00:06     00:06    -00:04     00:11    -00:15    -00:17     00:21    -00:02   
 5. Helen Barker              00:34:36 17:31:45   00:43 10  03:43 19  06:21  7  08:05  5  11:04  5  13:03  4  16:15  3  19:17  3  21:59  4  24:43  5  28:13  5  31:28  5  33:46  5  34:36  5 00:34:36
     331 FVO                       W60            00:43 10  03:00 24  02:38  5  01:44  3  02:59  7  01:59  3  03:12 10  03:02 10  02:42 19  02:44 11  03:30  6  03:15  7  02:18 10  00:50 33
                                                  00:06     00:57     00:15     00:08     00:29    -00:05     00:19     00:51     00:48     00:45     00:17     00:33     00:34     00:32   
 6. Ginta Sniķere             00:35:14 16:22:18   00:46 11  03:17 12  06:38 10  08:47  6  11:59  7  14:22  6  18:00  8  20:40  6  23:02  6  25:26  6  29:16  6  32:42  6  34:54  6  35:14  6 00:35:14
    1094                           W65            00:46 11  02:31 12  03:21 14  02:09  7  03:12 12  02:23 12  03:38 15  02:40  5  02:22  5  02:24  5  03:50  7  03:26 11  02:12  8  00:20 10
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:58     00:33     00:42     00:19     00:45     00:29     00:28     00:25     00:37     00:44     00:28     00:02   
 7. Baiba Ozola               00:36:40 16:35:14   00:53 20  03:36 16  07:03 18  09:32 16  12:43 12  15:02  8  18:19  9  21:19  8  23:52  8  26:30  7  30:20  7  33:42  7  36:16  7  36:40  7 00:36:40
      40 Mona                      W55            00:53 20  02:43 17  03:27 16  02:29 16  03:11 11  02:19 10  03:17 12  03:00  9  02:33 11  02:38  7  03:50  7  03:22  8  02:34 19  00:24 19
                                                  00:16     00:40     01:04     00:53     00:41     00:15     00:24     00:49     00:39     00:39     00:37     00:40     00:50     00:06   
 8. Gerda Sirmā               00:37:19 18:08:30   00:51 18  03:29 14  06:41 13  08:53  7  12:27 10  14:36  7  17:56  7  21:02  7  23:27  7  26:39  8  31:30  8  34:23  8  36:54  8  37:19  8 00:37:19
    3094 OK Alnis/JNSC             W45B           00:51 18  02:38 15  03:12 12  02:12  9  03:34 17  02:09  7  03:20 13  03:06 12  02:25  6  03:12 22  04:51 19  02:53  5  02:31 17  00:25 22
                                                  00:14     00:35     00:49     00:36     01:04     00:05     00:27     00:55     00:31     01:13     01:38     00:11     00:47     00:07   
 9. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:44 17:41:29   00:48 15  03:43 19  06:55 17  09:06 12  13:32 18  15:39 14  18:37 10  21:45 11  24:15 10  27:21 10  31:34  9  34:59  9  37:21  9  37:44  9 00:37:44
     999 Ozons OK                  M75            00:48 15  02:55 22  03:12 12  02:11  8  04:26 27  02:07  6  02:58  6  03:08 13  02:30  8  03:06 18  04:13 14  03:25  9  02:22 13  00:23 16
                                                  00:11     00:52     00:49     00:35     01:56     00:03     00:05     00:57     00:36     01:07     01:00     00:43     00:38     00:05   
10. Anita Kehre               00:38:59 16:33:36   01:20 32  04:59 32  08:47 27  11:27 23  14:32 21  17:05 19  20:01 15  23:11 14  25:48 14  28:26 13  32:27 12  35:52 10  38:35 10  38:59 10 00:38:59
    1461 Mona                      W60            01:20 32  03:39 31  03:48 22  02:40 21  03:05  9  02:33 14  02:56  4  03:10 15  02:37 15  02:38  7  04:01  9  03:25  9  02:43 21  00:24 19
                                                  00:43     01:36     01:25     01:04     00:35     00:29     00:03     00:59     00:43     00:39     00:48     00:43     00:59     00:06   
11. Ivars Vanadziņš           00:39:36 18:48:50   00:52 19  03:43 19  06:41 13  08:57  8  12:21  9  15:20 11  19:46 14  22:37 13  25:10 13  27:54 12  31:55 10  36:46 11  39:05 11  39:36 11 00:39:36
     533                           OPEN2          00:52 19  02:51 20  02:58  9  02:16 10  03:24 14  02:59 23  04:26 25  02:51  7  02:33 11  02:44 11  04:01  9  04:51 23  02:19 11  00:31 26
                                                  00:15     00:48     00:35     00:40     00:54     00:55     01:33     00:40     00:39     00:45     00:48     02:09     00:35     00:13   
12. Iveta Rožkalne            00:40:23 17:33:52   00:39  6  03:04  8  06:40 12  09:00  9  12:43 12  15:03  9  17:52  5  21:42 10  24:19 11  27:12  9  33:28 13  38:14 14  40:04 12  40:23 12 00:40:23
     137                           W40B           00:39  6  02:25  8  03:36 21  02:20 12  03:43 18  02:20 11  02:49  2  03:50 24  02:37 15  02:53 14  06:16 30  04:46 22  01:50  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:02     00:22     01:13     00:44     01:13     00:16    -00:04     01:39     00:43     00:54     03:03     02:04     00:06     00:01   
13. Andrejs Āriņš             00:41:09 16:19:42   00:57 21  03:49 23  07:18 20  09:47 17  13:19 17  16:17 17  20:34 16  23:45 16  26:21 16  29:46 15  34:00 14  37:50 12  40:41 13  41:09 13 00:41:09
     347                           M75            00:57 21  02:52 21  03:29 18  02:29 16  03:32 16  02:58 21  04:17 24  03:11 16  02:36 13  03:25 24  04:14 15  03:50 14  02:51 23  00:28 24
                                                  00:20     00:49     01:06     00:53     01:02     00:54     01:24     01:00     00:42     01:26     01:01     01:08     01:07     00:10   
14. Sigita Cimermane          00:41:39 18:18:38   00:37  4  02:41  4  07:21 21  09:05 11  12:15  8  15:34 13  18:43 11  21:36  9  24:12  9  30:52 16  34:57 16  38:10 13  41:18 14  41:39 14 00:41:39
     885 ApPasaule                 W40B           00:37  4  02:04  4  04:40 29  01:44  3  03:10 10  03:19 26  03:09  9  02:53  8  02:36 13  06:40 34  04:05 12  03:13  6  03:08 26  00:21 13
                                                  00:00     00:01     02:17     00:08     00:40     01:15     00:16     00:42     00:42     04:41     00:52     00:31     01:24     00:03   
15. Ieva Vincovska            00:42:17 18:09:59   00:41  8  03:45 22  06:48 16  09:12 14  13:08 16  15:42 15  19:36 13  23:15 15  26:20 15  29:28 14  34:15 15  38:29 15  41:44 15  42:17 15 00:42:17
     353 RO 111                    W45B           00:41  8  03:04 25  03:03 10  02:24 13  03:56 21  02:34 16  03:54 18  03:39 21  03:05 25  03:08 19  04:47 18  04:14 19  03:15 30  00:33 27
                                                  00:04     01:01     00:40     00:48     01:26     00:30     01:01     01:28     01:11     01:09     01:34     01:32     01:31     00:15   
16. Katrīna Biteniece         00:43:14 18:25:53   00:46 11  03:14 10  06:38 10  11:20 22  17:50 29  20:04 25  23:06 20  26:11 20  28:51 20  31:31 17  37:19 20  40:59 16  42:54 16  43:14 16 00:43:14
    1341                           OPEN2          00:46 11  02:28 11  03:24 15  04:42 29  06:30 34  02:14  9  03:02  8  03:05 11  02:40 18  02:40  9  05:48 29  03:40 13  01:55  5  00:20 10
                                                  00:09     00:25     01:01     03:06     04:00     00:10     00:09     00:54     00:46     00:41     02:35     00:58     00:11     00:02   
17. Antra Āriņa               00:44:36 16:16:16   00:59 22  03:56 25  07:47 23  10:31 21  14:50 22  17:23 20  21:25 19  24:55 18  27:59 17  32:05 19  36:31 18  41:47 18  44:17 17  44:36 17 00:44:36
     280                           W70            00:59 22  02:57 23  03:51 23  02:44 22  04:19 26  02:33 14  04:02 20  03:30 20  03:04 24  04:06 30  04:26 17  05:16 26  02:30 16  00:19  6
                                                  00:22     00:54     01:28     01:08     01:49     00:29     01:09     01:19     01:10     02:07     01:13     02:34     00:46     00:01   
18. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:47 16:50:17   00:59 22  04:12 26  07:46 22  10:23 20  14:19 20  16:57 18  21:10 17  25:33 19  28:48 19  33:00 21  37:52 21  41:53 19  44:24 18  44:47 18 00:44:47
      45 Sigulda                   M75            00:59 22  03:13 26  03:34 20  02:37 20  03:56 21  02:38 17  04:13 21  04:23 29  03:15 26  04:12 32  04:52 20  04:01 15  02:31 17  00:23 16
                                                  00:22     01:10     01:11     01:01     01:26     00:34     01:20     02:12     01:21     02:13     01:39     01:19     00:47     00:05   
19. Zane Novada               00:45:29 17:51:51   01:03 25  03:08  9  05:56  6  10:16 19  12:52 15  21:23 27  24:21 23  27:29 22  30:28 22  33:19 22  40:08 23  43:46 21  45:13 19  45:29 19 00:45:29
    3020 OK Alnis                  OPEN2          01:03 25  02:05  6  02:48  7  04:20 28  02:36  4  08:31 31  02:58  6  03:08 13  02:59 22  02:51 13  06:49 32  03:38 12  01:27  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:26     00:02     00:25     02:44     00:06     06:27     00:05     00:57     01:05     00:52     03:36     00:56    -00:17    -00:02   
20. Lūcija Epnere             00:45:55 18:14:21   00:47 13  02:48  5  05:20  4  06:49  2  09:50  3  11:29  2  21:22 18  24:02 17  28:47 18  31:47 18  35:02 17  42:39 20  45:36 20  45:55 20 00:45:55
     208 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:47 13  02:01  2  02:32  4  01:29  1  03:01  8  01:39  1  09:53 33  02:40  5  04:45 32  03:00 16  03:15  4  07:37 30  02:57 24  00:19  6
                                                  00:10    -00:02     00:09    -00:07     00:31    -00:25     07:00     00:29     02:51     01:01     00:02     04:55     01:13     00:01   
21. Brigita Tamuža            00:46:44 17:59:08   01:06 27  03:31 15  06:27  8  12:32 26  15:26 23  21:03 26  24:59 24  28:12 23  30:54 23  34:02 23  38:05 22  43:53 22  46:20 21  46:44 21 00:46:44
    1460 Mona                      W60            01:06 27  02:25  8  02:56  8  06:05 32  02:54  6  05:37 29  03:56 19  03:13 17  02:42 19  03:08 19  04:03 11  05:48 28  02:27 14  00:24 19
                                                  00:29     00:22     00:33     04:29     00:24     03:33     01:03     01:02     00:48     01:09     00:50     03:06     00:43     00:06   
22. Līga Gulbe                00:47:23 17:28:45   00:49 17  03:37 17  07:09 19  09:26 15  12:44 14  15:24 12  19:11 12  22:29 12  24:58 12  27:39 11  31:57 11  44:40 23  47:00 22  47:23 22 00:47:23
      66 Auseklis                  W55            00:49 17  02:48 19  03:32 19  02:17 11  03:18 13  02:40 19  03:47 16  03:18 19  02:29  7  02:41 10  04:18 16  12:43 34  02:20 12  00:23 16
                                                  00:12     00:45     01:09     00:41     00:48     00:36     00:54     01:07     00:35     00:42     01:05     10:01     00:36     00:05   
23. Ilga Elksnīte             00:48:46 16:37:17   00:39  6  03:14 10  10:46 31  13:13 29  16:57 27  19:29 22  23:42 21  27:27 21  29:57 21  32:55 20  37:04 19  41:30 17  47:54 23  48:46 23 00:48:46
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             W65            00:39  6  02:35 13  07:32 32  02:27 15  03:44 19  02:32 13  04:13 21  03:45 23  02:30  8  02:58 15  04:09 13  04:26 20  06:24 34  00:52 34
                                                  00:02     00:32     05:09     00:51     01:14     00:28     01:20     01:34     00:36     00:59     00:56     01:44     04:40     00:34   
24. Gunta Vilciņa             00:51:42 17:42:45   01:07 28  04:39 28  09:04 29  11:58 25  16:31 25  19:29 22  23:43 22  29:32 25  33:00 24  36:38 24  42:08 24  47:20 24  51:12 24  51:42 24 00:51:42
     799 Meža sports               W70            01:07 28  03:32 28  04:25 27  02:54 23  04:33 29  02:58 21  04:14 23  05:49 33  03:28 28  03:38 27  05:30 26  05:12 25  03:52 33  00:30 25
                                                  00:30     01:29     02:02     01:18     02:03     00:54     01:21     03:38     01:34     01:39     02:17     02:30     02:08     00:12   
25. Laura Ķīse                00:53:44 18:11:27   01:07 28  04:45 30  08:59 28  12:36 27  16:51 26  20:01 24  25:56 26  29:53 26  33:29 25  37:53 25  44:38 25  49:57 25  53:09 25  53:44 25 00:53:44
     178                           W40B           01:07 28  03:38 30  04:14 26  03:37 26  04:15 25  03:10 24  05:55 28  03:57 26  03:36 29  04:24 33  06:45 31  05:19 27  03:12 29  00:35 29
                                                  00:30     01:35     01:51     02:01     01:45     01:06     03:02     01:46     01:42     02:25     03:32     02:37     01:28     00:17   
26. Ainārs Ķego               00:53:59 16:56:35   01:02 24  03:38 18  06:41 13  09:10 13  12:41 11  29:07 31  32:44 31  36:23 29  38:55 29  41:31 29  46:36 27  50:37 26  53:40 26  53:59 26 00:53:59
     993                           OPEN2          01:02 24  02:36 14  03:03 10  02:29 16  03:31 15  16:26 33  03:37 14  03:39 21  02:32 10  02:36  6  05:05 23  04:01 15  03:03 25  00:19  6
                                                  00:25     00:33     00:40     00:53     01:01     14:22     00:44     01:28     00:38     00:37     01:52     01:19     01:19     00:01   
27. Lilita Dzenīte            00:55:46 18:24:56   00:34  1  03:00  7  06:27  8  09:00  9  13:45 19  15:50 16  26:35 27  34:15 28  37:17 27  40:28 26  45:25 26  53:15 27  55:28 27  55:46 27 00:55:46
     939                           W50            00:34  1  02:26 10  03:27 16  02:33 19  04:45 31  02:05  5  10:45 34  07:40 34  03:02 23  03:11 21  04:57 22  07:50 31  02:13  9  00:18  4
                                                 -00:03     00:23     01:04     00:57     02:15     00:01     07:52     05:29     01:08     01:12     01:44     05:08     00:29     00:00   
28. Irina Stupāne             00:59:00 17:07:37   01:17 31  04:52 31  17:11 33  20:21 32  24:12 32  26:58 30  31:51 30  36:35 31  40:01 30  43:48 30  49:29 29  55:18 29  58:26 29  59:00 28 00:59:00
    1053                           W65            01:17 31  03:35 29  12:19 34  03:10 25  03:51 20  02:46 20  04:53 27  04:44 31  03:26 27  03:47 29  05:41 28  05:49 29  03:08 26  00:34 28
                                                  00:40     01:32     09:56     01:34     01:21     00:42     02:00     02:33     01:32     01:48     02:28     03:07     01:24     00:16   
29. Ilze Gilla                00:59:10 18:03:49   01:39 33  05:46 33  12:35 32  16:27 31  21:41 31  25:04 29  31:38 29  36:30 30  40:28 31  44:34 31  50:12 30  54:42 28  58:25 28  59:10 29 00:59:10
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           01:39 33  04:07 34  06:49 31  03:52 27  05:14 33  03:23 27  06:34 30  04:52 32  03:58 31  04:06 30  05:38 27  04:30 21  03:43 32  00:45 32
                                                  01:02     02:04     04:26     02:16     02:44     01:19     03:41     02:41     02:04     02:07     02:25     01:48     01:59     00:27   
30. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:02:06 16:49:07   01:16 30  04:36 27  08:37 26  11:31 24  15:33 24  18:11 21  25:40 25  29:30 24  37:51 28  41:29 28  46:47 28  58:14 30  61:30 30  62:06 30 01:02:06
     544 Ziemeļkurzeme             W60            01:16 30  03:20 27  04:01 25  02:54 23  04:02 24  02:38 17  07:29 32  03:50 24  08:21 34  03:38 27  05:18 24  11:27 33  03:16 31  00:36 31
                                                  00:39     01:17     01:38     01:18     01:32     00:34     04:36     01:39     06:27     01:39     02:05     08:45     01:32     00:18   
31. Baiba Āķe                 01:04:30 18:18:33   00:48 15  03:27 13  08:06 25  15:30 30  19:26 30  39:00 33  42:49 32  46:06 32  48:44 32  51:46 32  56:42 31  60:53 31  64:04 31  64:30 31 01:04:30
     988                           W45B           00:48 15  02:39 16  04:39 28  07:24 33  03:56 21  19:34 34  03:49 17  03:17 18  02:38 17  03:02 17  04:56 21  04:11 17  03:11 28  00:26 23
                                                  00:11     00:36     02:16     05:48     01:26     17:30     00:56     01:06     00:44     01:03     01:43     01:29     01:27     00:08   
32. Evija Plone               01:06:02 17:51:26   01:04 26  03:51 24  07:47 23  12:53 28  17:49 28  21:54 28  28:33 28  33:13 27  37:07 26  40:43 27  59:00 32  63:12 32  65:41 32  66:02 32 01:06:02
    3144 Alnis                     W40B           01:04 26  02:47 18  03:56 24  05:06 30  04:56 32  04:05 28  06:39 31  04:40 30  03:54 30  03:36 26  18:17 34  04:12 18  02:29 15  00:21 13
                                                  00:27     00:44     01:33     03:30     02:26     02:01     03:46     02:29     02:00     01:37     15:04     01:30     00:45     00:03   
33. Anfiza Kraze              01:10:28 15:38:30   00:47 13  04:40 29  10:12 30  29:33 34  34:04 34  37:15 32  43:48 33  47:59 33  50:43 33  54:13 33  62:26 33  67:18 33  70:06 33  70:28 33 01:10:28
     140 IK Auseklis               W70            00:47 13  03:53 33  05:32 30  19:21 34  04:31 28  03:11 25  06:33 29  04:11 28  02:44 21  03:30 25  08:13 33  04:52 24  02:48 22  00:22 15
                                                  00:10     01:50     03:09     17:45     02:01     01:07     03:40     02:00     00:50     01:31     05:00     02:10     01:04     00:04   
34. Ārija Millere             01:23:32 16:11:19   07:39 34  11:24 34  22:38 34  25:04 33  29:48 33  45:03 34  49:44 34  53:44 34  61:31 34  64:45 34  70:12 34  80:16 34  82:57 34  83:32 34 01:23:32
    1397 Mona                      W60            07:39 34  03:45 32  11:14 33  02:26 14  04:44 30  15:15 32  04:41 26  04:00 27  07:47 33  03:14 23  05:27 25  10:04 32  02:41 20  00:35 29
                                                  07:02     01:42     08:51     00:50     02:14     13:11     01:48     01:49     05:53     01:15     02:14     07:22     00:57     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     01:43     02:17     01:29     01:55     01:39     02:47     02:11     01:41     01:47     02:49     02:25     01:27     00:16   00:25:00

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 56)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:31:34 18:03:45   01:47  5  02:20  2  04:46 16  07:55  9  11:46  5  15:34  3  17:17  2  18:52  2  20:29  2  23:35  2  26:30  2  28:50  1  29:43  2  30:34  1  31:16  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:47  5  00:33  4  02:26 39  03:09  2  03:51  6  03:48  2  01:43  4  01:35  6  01:37  2  03:06  1  02:55  3  02:20  1  00:53  3  00:51  1  00:42  3  00:18 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:31:36 18:25:58   01:44  3  02:26  4  03:57  2  07:33  6  11:02  1  14:52  1  16:29  1  17:53  1  19:37  1  23:02  1  26:14  1  28:50  1  29:38  1  30:40  2  31:21  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
     308 Kurmis                    M60            01:44  3  00:42 14  01:31  4  03:36 10  03:29  1  03:50  3  01:37  2  01:24  2  01:44  3  03:25  5  03:12  4  02:36  4  00:48  1  01:02  8  00:41  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:03     00:09    -00:55     00:27    -00:22     00:02    -00:06    -00:11     00:07     00:19     00:17     00:16    -00:05     00:11    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Laura Krūmiņa             00:34:09 18:00:30   02:10 17  02:42  9  04:11  5  07:20  2  11:53  6  15:54  4  17:45  4  19:11  4  21:02  3  24:45  3  28:10  3  30:48  3  31:51  3  33:01  3  33:54  3  34:09  3 00:34:09
    3121 Alnis/JNSC                W16            02:10 17  00:32  2  01:29  3  03:09  2  04:33 14  04:01  4  01:51  6  01:26  3  01:51  6  03:43 11  03:25 13  02:38  6  01:03 14  01:10 23  00:53 17  00:15  3
                                                  00:23    -00:01    -00:57     00:00     00:42     00:13     00:08    -00:09     00:14     00:37     00:30     00:18     00:10     00:19     00:11    -00:03   
 4. Edgars Andža              00:35:28 17:20:35   01:58  9  02:35  6  04:08  4  07:31  4  14:37 24  18:20 12  20:08 10  21:38  9  23:28  8  26:36  6  29:49  6  32:28  6  33:25  5  34:26  6  35:12  4  35:28  4 00:35:28
     977 OK Kāpa                   M60            01:58  9  00:37  6  01:33  5  03:23  8  07:06 44  03:43  1  01:48  5  01:30  5  01:50  4  03:08  2  03:13  5  02:39  7  00:57  5  01:01  6  00:46  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:11     00:04    -00:53     00:14     03:15    -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:13     00:02     00:18     00:19     00:04     00:10     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Kristīne Kadaša           00:35:32 18:10:55   01:58  9  02:35  6  04:30 10  07:42  8  11:38  4  16:14  5  18:26  5  20:02  5  22:07  4  25:47  4  29:21  4  31:57  4  33:12  4  34:15  4  35:16  6  35:32  5 00:35:32
     767 Eko O                     W40A           01:58  9  00:37  6  01:55 23  03:12  4  03:56  7  04:36  7  02:12 13  01:36  7  02:05 14  03:40 10  03:34 17  02:36  4  01:15 31  01:03  9  01:01 34  00:16  7
                                                  00:11     00:04    -00:31     00:03     00:05     00:48     00:29     00:01     00:28     00:34     00:39     00:16     00:22     00:12     00:19    -00:02   
 6. Jānis Eglītis             00:35:33 17:59:39   02:05 13  02:48 13  04:21  8  08:00 10  12:44  8  16:56  6  19:02  6  20:42  6  22:34  5  26:24  5  29:37  5  32:24  5  33:25  5  34:24  5  35:15  5  35:33  6 00:35:33
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:05 13  00:43 16  01:33  5  03:39 11  04:44 20  04:12  5  02:06 10  01:40 10  01:52  7  03:50 14  03:13  5  02:47 10  01:01  9  00:59  4  00:51 15  00:18 15
                                                  00:18     00:10    -00:53     00:30     00:53     00:24     00:23     00:05     00:15     00:44     00:18     00:27     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:00   
 7. Jānis Pērkons             00:36:10 15:40:09   01:53  7  02:29  5  04:13  6  07:32  5  11:18  3  17:01  7  19:40  7  21:23  7  23:21  7  26:42  7  30:00  7  32:54  7  33:57  8  35:04  8  35:53  7  36:10  7 00:36:10
     606 Auseklis                  M65            01:53  7  00:36  5  01:44 13  03:19  6  03:46  4  05:43 22  02:39 28  01:43 11  01:58  9  03:21  4  03:18  7  02:54 13  01:03 14  01:07 16  00:49  8  00:17 10
                                                  00:06     00:03    -00:42     00:10    -00:05     01:55     00:56     00:08     00:21     00:15     00:23     00:34     00:10     00:16     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   00:36:11 18:26:05   01:50  6  02:22  3  04:07  3  07:30  3  11:03  2  15:26  2  17:27  3  18:56  3  23:16  6  26:55  8  30:35  9  32:59  8  33:50  7  34:44  7  35:56  8  36:11  8 00:36:11
     837 Auseklis                  W16            01:50  6  00:32  2  01:45 15  03:23  8  03:33  2  04:23  6  02:01  8  01:29  4  04:20 45  03:39  9  03:40 18  02:24  2  00:51  2  00:54  2  01:12 42  00:15  3
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:41     00:14    -00:18     00:35     00:18    -00:06     02:43     00:33     00:45     00:04    -00:02     00:03     00:30    -00:03   
 9. Gunta Lebedoka            00:36:41 17:26:29   02:12 21  02:55 16  04:39 12  08:20 11  12:43  7  17:27  8  19:50  8  21:36  8  23:36  9  27:10  9  30:30  8  33:12  9  34:25  9  35:28  9  36:24  9  36:41  9 00:36:41
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           02:12 21  00:43 16  01:44 13  03:41 12  04:23 11  04:44 10  02:23 20  01:46 17  02:00 11  03:34  7  03:20  8  02:42  8  01:13 29  01:03  9  00:56 25  00:17 10
                                                  00:25     00:10    -00:42     00:32     00:32     00:56     00:40     00:11     00:23     00:28     00:25     00:22     00:20     00:12     00:14    -00:01   
10. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:53 17:26:24   02:15 23  02:58 19  04:41 14  08:24 12  12:51  9  17:39  9  19:53  9  21:38  9  23:39 10  27:12 10  30:37 10  33:20 10  34:29 10  35:38 10  36:36 10  36:53 10 00:36:53
      19 FONONS                    M70            02:15 23  00:43 16  01:43 12  03:43 13  04:27 12  04:48 11  02:14 16  01:45 13  02:01 12  03:33  6  03:25 13  02:43  9  01:09 22  01:09 20  00:58 28  00:17 10
                                                  00:28     00:10    -00:43     00:34     00:36     01:00     00:31     00:10     00:24     00:27     00:30     00:23     00:16     00:18     00:16    -00:01   
11. Balvis Gulbis             00:37:17 17:28:54   02:06 15  02:46 12  04:20  7  07:41  7  14:08 18  19:52 17  21:49 15  23:27 15  25:17 15  28:53 14  31:45 12  34:10 11  35:04 11  36:05 11  36:58 11  37:17 11 00:37:17
      56                           M60            02:06 15  00:40 10  01:34  7  03:21  7  06:27 38  05:44 23  01:57  7  01:38  8  01:50  4  03:36  8  02:52  2  02:25  3  00:54  4  01:01  6  00:53 17  00:19 21
                                                  00:19     00:07    -00:52     00:12     02:36     01:56     00:14     00:03     00:13     00:30    -00:03     00:05     00:01     00:10     00:11     00:01   
12. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:08 17:23:26   02:09 16  03:18 28  04:58 19  08:42 13  13:31 12  18:09 11  20:22 11  22:13 11  24:15 11  28:13 11  31:37 11  34:29 12  35:36 12  36:45 12  37:44 12  38:08 12 00:38:08
     616 Baltie Zalkši             W45A           02:09 16  01:09 37  01:40 10  03:44 14  04:49 21  04:38  9  02:13 15  01:51 21  02:02 13  03:58 16  03:24 11  02:52 12  01:07 19  01:09 20  00:59 29  00:24 39
                                                  00:22     00:36    -00:46     00:35     00:58     00:50     00:30     00:16     00:25     00:52     00:29     00:32     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:06   
13. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:39:49 18:28:14   02:15 23  02:59 20  04:37 11  08:43 14  12:53 10  18:05 10  20:38 12  22:23 12  24:45 13  29:00 15  33:04 13  36:13 13  37:21 13  38:51 13  39:37 13  39:49 13 00:39:49
     957 Kāpa OK                   W21B           02:15 23  00:44 20  01:38  8  04:06 21  04:10  9  05:12 16  02:33 24  01:45 13  02:22 27  04:15 19  04:04 27  03:09 15  01:08 21  01:30 40  00:46  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:28     00:11    -00:48     00:57     00:19     01:24     00:50     00:10     00:45     01:09     01:09     00:49     00:15     00:39     00:04    -00:06   
14. Ilze Slaide               00:41:12 17:54:11   02:02 11  02:40  8  05:27 29  10:33 35  15:15 29  19:52 17  22:15 18  24:06 16  26:05 16  30:01 16  33:22 14  38:05 14  39:05 14  40:05 14  40:52 14  41:12 14 00:41:12
     163                           W45A           02:02 11  00:38  8  02:47 41  05:06 38  04:42 18  04:37  8  02:23 20  01:51 21  01:59 10  03:56 15  03:21  9  04:43 40  01:00  8  01:00  5  00:47  6  00:20 23
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:21     01:57     00:51     00:49     00:40     00:16     00:22     00:50     00:26     02:23     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:02   
15. Viesturs Tamužs           00:41:44 17:59:11   02:20 27  03:11 25  05:02 22  08:59 19  14:22 21  20:28 21  22:00 17  24:23 18  26:47 17  31:02 17  34:57 15  38:24 15  39:27 15  40:34 15  41:27 15  41:44 15 00:41:44
     432 Mona                      M60            02:20 27  00:51 30  01:51 20  03:57 16  05:23 28  06:06 29  01:32  1  02:23 34  02:24 28  04:15 19  03:55 24  03:27 24  01:03 14  01:07 16  00:53 17  00:17 10
                                                  00:33     00:18    -00:35     00:48     01:32     02:18    -00:11     00:48     00:47     01:09     01:00     01:07     00:10     00:16     00:11    -00:01   
16. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:41:57 18:20:17   02:29 31  03:54 41  06:06 37  10:26 33  15:33 32  20:28 21  22:35 20  24:30 19  27:10 18  31:31 18  35:33 18  38:43 16  39:45 16  40:51 16  41:40 16  41:57 16 00:41:57
     838                           M60            02:29 31  01:25 42  02:12 33  04:20 26  05:07 26  04:55 14  02:07 11  01:55 25  02:40 31  04:21 24  04:02 25  03:10 16  01:02 12  01:06 14  00:49  8  00:17 10
                                                  00:42     00:52    -00:14     01:11     01:16     01:07     00:24     00:20     01:03     01:15     01:07     00:50     00:09     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
17. Ģirts Bogdanovs           00:42:32 17:58:14   02:42 38  03:25 31  05:14 26  09:03 20  13:37 13  18:30 13  20:42 13  22:26 13  24:33 12  28:22 12  35:28 16  39:02 17  40:03 17  41:22 17  42:12 17  42:32 17 00:42:32
     116                           OPEN3          02:42 38  00:43 16  01:49 18  03:49 15  04:34 15  04:53 13  02:12 13  01:44 12  02:07 15  03:49 13  07:06 45  03:34 30  01:01  9  01:19 30  00:50 13  00:20 23
                                                  00:55     00:10    -00:37     00:40     00:43     01:05     00:29     00:09     00:30     00:43     04:11     01:14     00:08     00:28     00:08     00:02   
18. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:42:38 17:35:21   02:33 34  03:11 25  05:01 20  09:57 29  15:32 31  21:36 27  23:41 26  25:31 25  27:43 22  32:12 22  35:52 20  39:02 17  40:06 18  41:27 18  42:16 18  42:38 18 00:42:38
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:33 34  00:38  8  01:50 19  04:56 37  05:35 31  06:04 28  02:05  9  01:50 19  02:12 17  04:29 28  03:40 18  03:10 16  01:04 18  01:21 34  00:49  8  00:22 32
                                                  00:46     00:05    -00:36     01:47     01:44     02:16     00:22     00:15     00:35     01:23     00:45     00:50     00:11     00:30     00:07     00:04   
19. Eva Dzene                 00:42:44 17:58:01   02:29 31  03:14 27  05:01 20  08:58 18  13:54 15  18:45 14  20:59 14  22:44 14  24:51 14  28:37 13  35:32 17  39:18 19  40:19 19  41:27 18  42:23 19  42:44 19 00:42:44
     114 Ozons                     W35B           02:29 31  00:45 23  01:47 16  03:57 16  04:56 24  04:51 12  02:14 16  01:45 13  02:07 15  03:46 12  06:55 44  03:46 33  01:01  9  01:08 19  00:56 25  00:21 28
                                                  00:42     00:12    -00:39     00:48     01:05     01:03     00:31     00:10     00:30     00:40     04:00     01:26     00:08     00:17     00:14     00:03   
20. Dace Peiseniece           00:43:49 17:40:40   02:40 37  03:28 32  05:27 29  09:52 28  14:35 23  20:25 20  23:05 23  24:50 20  27:16 20  31:37 20  35:50 19  39:41 20  40:55 20  42:34 21  43:29 20  43:49 20 00:43:49
     986                           W45A           02:40 37  00:48 28  01:59 27  04:25 29  04:43 19  05:50 26  02:40 31  01:45 13  02:26 29  04:21 24  04:13 29  03:51 36  01:14 30  01:39 43  00:55 21  00:20 23
                                                  00:53     00:15    -00:27     01:16     00:52     02:02     00:57     00:10     00:49     01:15     01:18     01:31     00:21     00:48     00:13     00:02   
21. Māris Jēkabsons           00:43:52 16:48:59   02:29 31  03:39 37  05:32 32  09:31 26  14:25 22  19:36 16  22:15 18  24:21 17  27:22 21  31:35 19  36:51 22  40:07 21  41:19 21  42:28 20  43:31 21  43:52 21 00:43:52
     542 Ziemeļkurzeme             OPEN3          02:29 31  01:10 38  01:53 21  03:59 18  04:54 23  05:11 15  02:39 28  02:06 30  03:01 38  04:13 18  05:16 39  03:16 18  01:12 27  01:09 20  01:03 36  00:21 28
                                                  00:42     00:37    -00:33     00:50     01:03     01:23     00:56     00:31     01:24     01:07     02:21     00:56     00:19     00:18     00:21     00:03   
22. Inese Ozoliņa             00:44:08 17:30:07   02:17 25  03:04 22  04:57 18  08:57 17  15:28 30  21:16 26  23:26 24  25:32 26  27:49 24  32:19 23  36:46 21  40:07 21  41:24 22  42:46 22  43:46 22  44:08 22 00:44:08
     732 Ozoliņi Run               W40A           02:17 25  00:47 26  01:53 21  04:00 19  06:31 41  05:48 24  02:10 12  02:06 30  02:17 22  04:30 29  04:27 32  03:21 21  01:17 33  01:22 35  01:00 30  00:22 32
                                                  00:30     00:14    -00:33     00:51     02:40     02:00     00:27     00:31     00:40     01:24     01:32     01:01     00:24     00:31     00:18     00:04   
23. Raitis Kārkliņš           00:44:15 17:56:02   01:39  1  10:47 45  12:08 45  15:20 45  19:02 41  26:41 38  28:19 35  29:34 34  31:07 32  34:26 27  37:15 23  41:04 23  42:21 25  43:17 23  44:05 23  44:15 23 00:44:15
    3116 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          01:39  1  09:08 45  01:21  1  03:12  4  03:42  3  07:39 37  01:38  3  01:15  1  01:33  1  03:19  3  02:49  1  03:49 34  01:17 33  00:56  3  00:48  7  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     08:35    -01:05     00:03    -00:09     03:51    -00:05    -00:20    -00:04     00:13    -00:06     01:29     00:24     00:05     00:06    -00:08   
24. Pēteris Zariņš            00:44:54 16:41:59   02:42 38  03:33 34  05:38 34  10:25 32  15:40 33  20:57 25  24:11 27  26:48 28  29:05 28  33:30 24  37:44 24  41:06 24  42:17 23  43:40 24  44:35 24  44:54 24 00:44:54
     123 Mona                      M60            02:42 38  00:51 30  02:05 30  04:47 35  05:15 27  05:17 17  03:14 42  02:37 38  02:17 22  04:25 26  04:14 30  03:22 23  01:11 26  01:23 36  00:55 21  00:19 21
                                                  00:55     00:18    -00:21     01:38     01:24     01:29     01:31     01:02     00:40     01:19     01:19     01:02     00:18     00:32     00:13     00:01   
25. Liene Zaperecka           00:44:56 17:03:19   02:14 22  02:55 16  05:07 24  09:24 23  15:11 27  20:46 24  23:27 25  25:30 24  27:46 23  33:48 26  37:57 26  41:18 25  42:20 24  43:46 25  44:38 25  44:56 25 00:44:56
      61                           W40A           02:14 22  00:41 12  02:12 33  04:17 25  05:47 33  05:35 21  02:41 33  02:03 29  02:16 20  06:02 38  04:09 28  03:21 21  01:02 12  01:26 37  00:52 16  00:18 15
                                                  00:27     00:08    -00:14     01:08     01:56     01:47     00:58     00:28     00:39     02:56     01:14     01:01     00:09     00:35     00:10     00:00   
26. Andris Elksnītis          00:45:15 17:40:47   02:28 30  03:31 33  05:31 31  10:08 30  14:40 25  20:29 23  23:03 22  24:57 22  27:13 19  31:47 21  37:55 25  41:30 26  42:37 26  43:55 26  44:55 26  45:15 26 00:45:15
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             M70            02:28 30  01:03 36  02:00 29  04:37 33  04:32 13  05:49 25  02:34 25  01:54 24  02:16 20  04:34 30  06:08 43  03:35 31  01:07 19  01:18 28  01:00 30  00:20 23
                                                  00:41     00:30    -00:26     01:28     00:41     02:01     00:51     00:19     00:39     01:28     03:13     01:15     00:14     00:27     00:18     00:02   
27. Valdis Stupāns            00:45:26 17:19:20   02:11 18  02:55 16  05:07 24  09:33 27  14:12 19  23:09 32  25:54 32  27:49 31  30:10 30  34:52 30  38:13 27  41:44 27  43:02 27  44:15 27  45:04 27  45:26 27 00:45:26
    1054                           M65            02:11 18  00:44 20  02:12 33  04:26 30  04:39 16  08:57 39  02:45 34  01:55 25  02:21 25  04:42 33  03:21  9  03:31 26  01:18 37  01:13 25  00:49  8  00:22 32
                                                  00:24     00:11    -00:14     01:17     00:48     05:09     01:02     00:20     00:44     01:36     00:26     01:11     00:25     00:22     00:07     00:04   
28. Eleonora Priedīte         00:45:38 17:44:02   01:57  8  02:42  9  07:04 43  11:27 38  15:13 28  23:01 31  25:17 30  26:56 29  28:53 27  36:14 31  39:46 30  42:34 30  43:32 29  44:44 29  45:23 28  45:38 28 00:45:38
      52 Auseklis                  W16            01:57  8  00:45 23  04:22 45  04:23 28  03:46  4  07:48 38  02:16 18  01:39  9  01:57  8  07:21 43  03:32 16  02:48 11  00:58  6  01:12 24  00:39  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:10     00:12     01:56     01:14    -00:05     04:00     00:33     00:04     00:20     04:15     00:37     00:28     00:05     00:21    -00:03    -00:03   
29. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:45:53 16:32:32   02:11 18  02:52 14  04:40 13  08:52 16  14:50 26  20:12 19  22:50 21  25:13 23  27:54 25  34:45 29  38:25 28  41:58 28  43:08 28  44:26 28  45:32 29  45:53 29 00:45:53
     908                           M65            02:11 18  00:41 12  01:48 17  04:12 23  05:58 34  05:22 19  02:38 27  02:23 34  02:41 32  06:51 42  03:40 18  03:33 28  01:10 24  01:18 28  01:06 39  00:21 28
                                                  00:24     00:08    -00:38     01:03     02:07     01:34     00:55     00:48     01:04     03:45     00:45     01:13     00:17     00:27     00:24     00:03   
30. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:46:46 16:47:12   02:46 40  03:38 36  05:43 36  11:43 39  16:23 36  21:40 28  24:41 28  26:32 27  29:27 29  33:30 24  38:58 29  42:29 29  44:11 30  45:18 30  46:28 30  46:46 30 00:46:46
     466 Ko                        W45A           02:46 40  00:52 32  02:05 30  06:00 41  04:40 17  05:17 17  03:01 37  01:51 21  02:55 35  04:03 17  05:28 40  03:31 26  01:42 45  01:07 16  01:10 40  00:18 15
                                                  00:59     00:19    -00:21     02:51     00:49     01:29     01:18     00:16     01:18     00:57     02:33     01:11     00:49     00:16     00:28     00:00   
31. Iveta Zajončkovska        00:47:26 18:14:51   02:23 29  03:20 29  05:15 27  15:12 44  20:39 45  26:05 36  28:44 36  30:34 36  32:49 35  37:09 33  40:54 33  43:53 32  45:02 32  46:08 31  47:08 31  47:26 31 00:47:26
     842                           W45A           02:23 29  00:57 33  01:55 23  09:57 45  05:27 29  05:26 20  02:39 28  01:50 19  02:15 19  04:20 23  03:45 22  02:59 14  01:09 22  01:06 14  01:00 30  00:18 15
                                                  00:36     00:24    -00:31     06:48     01:36     01:38     00:56     00:15     00:38     01:14     00:50     00:39     00:16     00:15     00:18     00:00   
32. Māris Kaņeps              00:47:37 15:57:48   02:05 13  03:07 23  05:18 28  09:30 24  16:03 34  21:59 29  25:00 29  27:22 30  30:17 31  36:32 32  39:56 31  43:26 31  44:52 31  46:11 32  47:21 32  47:37 32 00:47:37
     973                           M60            02:05 13  01:02 35  02:11 32  04:12 23  06:33 42  05:56 27  03:01 37  02:22 33  02:55 35  06:15 39  03:24 11  03:30 25  01:26 41  01:19 30  01:10 40  00:16  7
                                                  00:18     00:29    -00:15     01:03     02:42     02:08     01:18     00:47     01:18     03:09     00:29     01:10     00:33     00:28     00:28    -00:02   
33. Māra Segliņa              00:49:14 18:10:06   01:46  4  03:03 21  04:45 15  08:50 15  12:55 11  19:21 15  21:58 16  24:51 21  28:16 26  34:33 28  40:40 32  45:34 33  46:51 33  47:56 33  48:51 33  49:14 33 00:49:14
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             W16            01:46  4  01:17 39  01:42 11  04:05 20  04:05  8  06:26 31  02:37 26  02:53 42  03:25 40  06:17 40  06:07 42  04:54 41  01:17 33  01:05 12  00:55 21  00:23 36
                                                 -00:01     00:44    -00:44     00:56     00:14     02:38     00:54     01:18     01:48     03:11     03:12     02:34     00:24     00:14     00:13     00:05   
34. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:49:37 17:58:59   02:18 26  03:39 37  05:38 34  10:29 34  16:03 34  23:31 33  26:35 33  29:05 33  32:35 34  37:47 34  42:24 35  46:14 35  47:17 34  48:30 34  49:19 34  49:37 34 00:49:37
     862 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:18 26  01:21 40  01:59 27  04:51 36  05:34 30  07:28 35  03:04 39  02:30 37  03:30 43  05:12 36  04:37 35  03:50 35  01:03 14  01:13 25  00:49  8  00:18 15
                                                  00:31     00:48    -00:27     01:42     01:43     03:40     01:21     00:55     01:53     02:06     01:42     01:30     00:10     00:22     00:07     00:00   
35. Velga Zaļaiskalna         00:50:53 16:05:32   02:49 42  03:33 34  06:37 40  13:26 42  19:12 42  26:43 39  28:59 38  31:09 37  33:27 36  37:54 35  42:22 34  46:07 34  47:33 35  49:16 35  50:30 35  50:53 35 00:50:53
      39 Mona                      W45A           02:49 42  00:44 20  03:04 43  06:49 43  05:46 32  07:31 36  02:16 18  02:10 32  02:18 24  04:27 27  04:28 33  03:45 32  01:26 41  01:43 45  01:14 44  00:23 36
                                                  01:02     00:11     00:38     03:40     01:55     03:43     00:33     00:35     00:41     01:21     01:33     01:25     00:33     00:52     00:32     00:05   
36. Oksana Klēģere            00:51:18 17:43:52   02:11 18  02:53 15  04:50 17  09:16 22  14:07 17  28:09 41  30:32 40  32:19 39  35:48 40  40:07 37  43:35 36  48:04 37  49:03 37  50:08 36  50:58 36  51:18 36 00:51:18
     370                           W21B           02:11 18  00:42 14  01:57 26  04:26 30  04:51 22  14:02 41  02:23 20  01:47 18  03:29 42  04:19 22  03:28 15  04:29 38  00:59  7  01:05 12  00:50 13  00:20 23
                                                  00:24     00:09    -00:29     01:17     01:00     10:14     00:40     00:12     01:52     01:13     00:33     02:09     00:06     00:14     00:08     00:02   
37. Ilze Loba                 00:51:27 16:35:46   02:46 40  03:45 39  06:38 41  13:35 43  20:04 44  27:00 40  30:19 39  33:16 40  35:47 39  40:23 38  44:14 37  47:33 36  48:53 36  50:13 37  51:06 37  51:27 37 00:51:27
     307                           W21B           02:46 40  00:59 34  02:53 42  06:57 44  06:29 39  06:56 32  03:19 43  02:57 43  02:31 30  04:36 31  03:51 23  03:19 19  01:20 39  01:20 32  00:53 17  00:21 28
                                                  00:59     00:26     00:27     03:48     02:38     03:08     01:36     01:22     00:54     01:30     00:56     00:59     00:27     00:29     00:11     00:03   
38. Ilze Jumiķe               00:52:53 18:06:26   01:42  2  02:12  1  03:33  1  06:36  1  13:54 15  23:00 30  25:40 31  28:31 32  31:57 33  38:17 36  44:21 38  49:16 38  50:31 38  51:35 38  52:31 38  52:53 38 00:52:53
    3019 OK Alnis                  W16            01:42  2  00:30  1  01:21  1  03:03  1  07:18 45  09:06 40  02:40 31  02:51 41  03:26 41  06:20 41  06:04 41  04:55 42  01:15 31  01:04 11  00:56 25  00:22 32
                                                 -00:05    -00:03    -01:05    -00:06     03:27     05:18     00:57     01:16     01:49     03:14     03:09     02:35     00:22     00:13     00:14     00:04   
39. Inga Meķe                 00:58:25 17:32:12   02:34 35  04:11 42  06:26 38  12:46 40  19:01 40  26:28 37  31:48 41  34:30 41  37:16 41  42:49 39  47:44 39  53:55 39  55:28 39  56:59 39  57:59 39  58:25 39 00:58:25
     710                           W45A           02:34 35  01:37 44  02:15 37  06:20 42  06:15 36  07:27 33  05:20 45  02:42 40  02:46 34  05:33 37  04:55 36  06:11 44  01:33 43  01:31 42  01:00 30  00:26 43
                                                  00:47     01:04    -00:11     03:11     02:24     03:39     03:37     01:07     01:09     02:27     02:00     03:51     00:40     00:40     00:18     00:08   
40. Ilona Kleina              00:58:33 18:10:46   02:22 28  03:09 24  05:04 23  09:15 21  14:12 19  35:18 44  37:46 44  39:46 43  42:07 43  46:47 43  50:49 41  54:22 41  55:40 40  57:07 40  58:08 40  58:33 40 00:58:33
    3077 Saldus OK                 W45A           02:22 28  00:47 26  01:55 23  04:11 22  04:57 25  21:06 44  02:28 23  02:00 27  02:21 25  04:40 32  04:02 25  03:33 28  01:18 37  01:27 38  01:01 34  00:25 41
                                                  00:35     00:14    -00:31     01:02     01:06     17:18     00:45     00:25     00:44     01:34     01:07     01:13     00:25     00:36     00:19     00:07   
41. Guntis Brūmelis           00:58:55 16:14:08   03:07 45  04:28 44  07:49 44  13:08 41  19:26 43  25:45 35  28:53 37  31:32 38  34:43 38  44:34 40  49:38 40  54:12 40  55:48 41  57:17 41  58:29 41  58:55 41 00:58:55
     867                           M65            03:07 45  01:21 40  03:21 44  05:19 40  06:18 37  06:19 30  03:08 40  02:39 39  03:11 39  09:51 44  05:04 37  04:34 39  01:36 44  01:29 39  01:12 42  00:26 43
                                                  01:20     00:48     00:55     02:10     02:27     02:31     01:25     01:04     01:34     06:45     02:09     02:14     00:43     00:38     00:30     00:08   
42. Indra Segliņa             00:59:50 18:16:26   02:04 12  02:44 11  04:23  9  09:30 24  13:42 14  37:01 45  39:47 45  41:48 45  44:00 44  48:18 44  52:33 44  55:53 42  57:10 42  58:30 42  59:25 42  59:50 42 00:59:50
    1616 Emergn/Alnis OK-JNSC      W45A           02:04 12  00:40 10  01:39  9  05:07 39  04:12 10  23:19 45  02:46 35  02:01 28  02:12 17  04:18 21  04:15 31  03:20 20  01:17 33  01:20 32  00:55 21  00:25 41
                                                  00:17     00:07    -00:47     01:58     00:21     19:31     01:03     00:26     00:35     01:12     01:20     01:00     00:24     00:29     00:13     00:07   
43. Gunārs Bergmanis          01:01:27 18:02:05   03:01 44  03:49 40  06:29 39  11:01 36  17:36 39  25:03 34  28:02 34  30:25 35  34:13 37  45:43 41  50:57 42  57:04 43  58:26 44  59:56 43  60:59 43  61:27 43 01:01:27
     554 Emergn                    M60            03:01 44  00:48 28  02:40 40  04:32 32  06:35 43  07:27 33  02:59 36  02:23 34  03:48 44  11:30 45  05:14 38  06:07 43  01:22 40  01:30 40  01:03 36  00:28 45
                                                  01:14     00:15     00:14     01:23     02:44     03:39     01:16     00:48     02:11     08:24     02:19     03:47     00:29     00:39     00:21     00:10   
44. Ilva Koškina              01:01:28 18:12:33   02:38 36  03:23 30  05:37 33  10:16 31  16:46 37  34:12 43  37:25 43  41:16 44  44:11 45  49:13 45  52:56 45  57:09 44  58:19 43  60:00 44  61:04 44  61:28 44 01:01:28
     997                           W45A           02:38 36  00:45 23  02:14 36  04:39 34  06:30 40  17:26 43  03:13 41  03:51 45  02:55 35  05:02 35  03:43 21  04:13 37  01:10 24  01:41 44  01:04 38  00:24 39
                                                  00:51     00:12    -00:12     01:30     02:39     13:38     01:30     02:16     01:18     01:56     00:48     01:53     00:17     00:50     00:22     00:06   
45. Ieva Ušča                 01:04:50 16:30:23   02:59 43  04:26 43  06:46 42  11:07 37  17:05 38  31:17 42  35:36 42  39:08 42  41:49 42  46:35 42  51:06 43  58:47 45  59:59 45  61:12 45  64:27 45  64:50 45 01:04:50
     543                           W21B           02:59 43  01:27 43  02:20 38  04:21 27  05:58 34  14:12 42  04:19 44  03:32 44  02:41 32  04:46 34  04:31 34  07:41 45  01:12 27  01:13 25  03:15 45  00:23 36
                                                  01:12     00:54    -00:06     01:12     02:07     10:24     02:36     01:57     01:04     01:40     01:36     05:21     00:19     00:22     02:33     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     00:30     01:21     03:03     03:29     03:43     01:32     01:15     01:33     03:06     02:49     02:20     00:48     00:51     00:39     00:10   00:28:48

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 5850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:34:10 18:40:06   01:36 15  04:10  3  05:51  1  08:06  1  09:50  1  11:47  1  14:33  1  16:02  1  18:04  1  19:57  1  22:22  1  24:32  1  26:45  1  28:53  1  30:14  1  32:17  1  33:16  1  33:56  1  34:10  1 00:34:10
      22 Auseklis                  M50            01:36 15  02:34  1  01:41  1  02:15  1  01:44  1  01:57  2  02:46  1  01:29  1  02:02  3  01:53  6  02:25  1  02:10  2  02:13  2  02:08  1  01:21  3  02:03  1  00:59  2  00:40  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:35:37 18:13:09   01:36 15  04:19  9  06:15  6  08:40  4  10:28  3  12:30  3  15:18  3  16:51  3  18:50  2  20:39  2  23:10  2  25:22  2  27:42  2  30:00  2  31:33  2  33:42  2  34:42  2  35:22  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:36 15  02:43  5  01:56  2  02:25  2  01:48  2  02:02  4  02:48  2  01:33  4  01:59  1  01:49  2  02:31  2  02:12  3  02:20  4  02:18  2  01:33 12  02:09  3  01:00  3  00:40  5  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:15     00:10     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:06     00:02     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:36:58 17:34:53   01:24  3  04:05  2  06:01  3  08:30  3  10:56  7  12:59  5  16:12  5  17:43  5  19:42  3  21:31  3  24:06  3  26:31  3  28:41  3  31:09  3  32:27  3  34:58  3  36:06  3  36:43  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
    1007 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:24  3  02:41  4  01:56  2  02:29  4  02:26 20  02:03  5  03:13  6  01:31  2  01:59  1  01:49  2  02:35  3  02:25  9  02:10  1  02:28  6  01:18  2  02:31 13  01:08 10  00:37  2  00:15  8
                                                 -00:12     00:07     00:15     00:14     00:42     00:06     00:27     00:02    -00:03    -00:04     00:10     00:15    -00:03     00:20    -00:03     00:28     00:09    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Pāvels Nevodņičenko       00:37:37 18:14:16   01:21  1  04:13  5  06:09  4  08:40  4  10:39  4  12:47  4  15:45  4  17:22  4  19:55  4  21:40  4  24:18  4  26:50  4  29:17  4  31:39  4  33:17  4  35:31  4  36:38  4  37:20  4  37:37  4 00:37:37
     895 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:21  1  02:52 12  01:56  2  02:31  8  01:59  7  02:08  8  02:58  4  01:37  7  02:33 11  01:45  1  02:38  4  02:32 15  02:27  5  02:22  3  01:38 19  02:14  5  01:07  8  00:42  8  00:17 16
                                                 -00:15     00:18     00:15     00:16     00:15     00:11     00:12     00:08     00:31    -00:08     00:13     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:02     00:03   
 5. Artūrs Kursītis           00:38:42 18:26:39   01:24  3  04:03  1  05:59  2  08:28  2  10:16  2  12:10  2  15:05  2  16:40  2  21:09  6  23:04  5  26:26  6  28:29  5  30:48  5  33:30  5  34:47  5  36:53  5  37:51  5  38:28  5  38:42  5 00:38:42
      69 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:24  3  02:39  2  01:56  2  02:29  4  01:48  2  01:54  1  02:55  3  01:35  5  04:29 33  01:55  7  03:22 25  02:03  1  02:19  3  02:42 17  01:17  1  02:06  2  00:58  1  00:37  2  00:14  4
                                                 -00:12     00:05     00:15     00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:09     00:06     02:27     00:02     00:57    -00:07     00:06     00:34    -00:04     00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Rolands Dakteris          00:40:23 18:25:41   01:23  2  05:02 21  07:26 19  09:55 14  12:01 12  14:21 13  17:35  9  19:11  9  21:34  8  24:05  7  27:03  7  29:36  7  32:04  7  34:36  6  35:58  6  38:15  6  39:20  6  40:05  6  40:23  6 00:40:23
    3040 Alnis                     M21AK          01:23  2  03:39 28  02:24 22  02:29  4  02:06  9  02:20 16  03:14  7  01:36  6  02:23  6  02:31 25  02:58 14  02:33 16  02:28  6  02:32 12  01:22  4  02:17  7  01:05  6  00:45 15  00:18 23
                                                 -00:13     01:05     00:43     00:14     00:22     00:23     00:28     00:07     00:21     00:38     00:33     00:23     00:15     00:24     00:01     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:04   
 7. Aldis Apšenieks           00:40:36 17:40:25   01:25  6  04:15  7  06:12  5  08:57  7  10:54  6  13:01  7  16:27  7  18:12  7  21:26  7  24:38  8  27:20  8  29:43  8  32:18  8  34:41  7  36:13  7  38:28  7  39:37  7  40:23  7  40:36  7 00:40:36
     880 Gliemežu orķestris        M55            01:25  6  02:50  9  01:57  6  02:45 12  01:57  5  02:07  7  03:26  9  01:45 15  03:14 21  03:12 35  02:42  5  02:23  5  02:35 10  02:23  4  01:32 11  02:15  6  01:09 13  00:46 17  00:13  3
                                                 -00:11     00:16     00:16     00:30     00:13     00:10     00:40     00:16     01:12     01:19     00:17     00:13     00:22     00:15     00:11     00:12     00:10     00:06    -00:01   
 8. Raivis Reinsons           00:41:57 18:17:02   01:36 15  04:41 15  07:01 13  09:53 13  12:08 14  15:33 18  19:16 17  20:57 15  23:18 12  25:20  9  28:07  9  30:31  9  33:07  9  35:40  9  37:10  9  39:38  8  40:49  8  41:37  8  41:57  8 00:41:57
    1101 Raalto                    M50            01:36 15  03:05 17  02:20 15  02:52 17  02:15 14  03:25 38  03:43 14  01:41 10  02:21  4  02:02  8  02:47  7  02:24  6  02:36 12  02:33 13  01:30 10  02:28 11  01:11 15  00:48 19  00:20 29
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:39     00:37     00:31     01:28     00:57     00:12     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:14     00:23     00:25     00:09     00:25     00:12     00:08     00:06   
 9. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:05 16:39:22   01:32 12  04:23 11  06:47 10  09:26 10  11:35  9  13:40  9  17:10  8  18:48  8  24:11 17  26:01 13  28:50 11  31:07 11  33:46 11  36:12 11  37:40 11  40:04 10  41:07  9  41:49  9  42:05  9 00:42:05
      99 Auseklis                  M50            01:32 12  02:51 11  02:24 22  02:39 11  02:09 10  02:05  6  03:30 11  01:38  8  05:23 37  01:50  4  02:49  8  02:17  4  02:39 17  02:26  5  01:28  8  02:24  9  01:03  4  00:42  8  00:16 12
                                                 -00:04     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:25     00:08     00:44     00:09     03:21    -00:03     00:24     00:07     00:26     00:18     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:02     00:02   
10. Ieva Godiņa               00:42:07 17:17:46   02:15 36  05:14 24  07:28 20  10:19 17  13:01 18  15:16 16  18:59 14  20:37 14  23:01 10  25:22 10  28:17 10  30:46 10  33:22 10  35:59 10  37:28 10  39:59  9  41:07  9  41:51 10  42:07 10 00:42:07
     987 B3                        W35A           02:15 36  02:59 14  02:14 11  02:51 16  02:42 30  02:15 10  03:43 14  01:38  8  02:24  8  02:21 20  02:55 11  02:29 12  02:36 12  02:37 14  01:29  9  02:31 13  01:08 10  00:44 13  00:16 12
                                                  00:39     00:25     00:33     00:36     00:58     00:18     00:57     00:09     00:22     00:28     00:30     00:19     00:23     00:29     00:08     00:28     00:09     00:04     00:02   
11. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:42:16 17:23:53   01:32 12  04:34 13  06:33  8  10:22 18  12:18 15  14:34 14  17:50 12  19:33 10  23:43 13  25:49 11  29:00 13  31:29 13  33:59 12  36:30 12  37:53 12  40:06 11  41:12 11  42:01 11  42:16 11 00:42:16
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:32 12  03:02 15  01:59  7  03:49 37  01:56  4  02:16 12  03:16  8  01:43 13  04:10 31  02:06 12  03:11 22  02:29 12  02:30  7  02:31 10  01:23  5  02:13  4  01:06  7  00:49 22  00:15  8
                                                 -00:04     00:28     00:18     01:34     00:12     00:19     00:30     00:14     02:08     00:13     00:46     00:19     00:17     00:23     00:02     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:01   
12. Toms Brants               00:42:31 17:34:10   01:42 22  05:00 20  07:05 15  09:52 12  12:02 13  14:17 12  17:46 10  19:37 12  23:17 11  25:55 12  28:52 12  31:22 12  34:00 13  36:30 12  37:56 13  40:20 12  41:31 12  42:14 12  42:31 12 00:42:31
     251                           M50            01:42 22  03:18 21  02:05 10  02:47 13  02:10 12  02:15 10  03:29 10  01:51 18  03:40 29  02:38 28  02:57 12  02:30 14  02:38 15  02:30  9  01:26  7  02:24  9  01:11 15  00:43 11  00:17 16
                                                  00:06     00:44     00:24     00:32     00:26     00:18     00:43     00:22     01:38     00:45     00:32     00:20     00:25     00:22     00:05     00:21     00:12     00:03     00:03   
13. Kevins Švalbe             00:43:35 18:01:10   01:31 10  04:10  3  06:58 12  09:23  9  11:20  8  13:19  8  16:17  6  17:58  6  20:20  5  23:27  6  26:20  5  28:44  6  32:01  6  34:46  8  36:57  8  41:00 13  42:42 14  43:24 14  43:35 13 00:43:35
    3124 JNSC                      M16            01:31 10  02:39  2  02:48 32  02:25  2  01:57  5  01:59  3  02:58  4  01:41 10  02:22  5  03:07 34  02:53 10  02:24  6  03:17 32  02:45 18  02:11 36  04:03 38  01:42 36  00:42  8  00:11  1
                                                 -00:05     00:05     01:07     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:20     01:14     00:28     00:14     01:04     00:37     00:50     02:00     00:43     00:02    -00:03   
14. Emīls Lecinskis           00:43:37 16:01:52   02:10 35  05:47 30  08:07 26  11:33 26  13:51 26  16:18 24  20:04 23  21:48 21  24:27 18  26:43 16  29:33 15  32:17 16  34:49 14  37:18 14  39:12 14  41:30 14  42:34 13  43:18 13  43:37 14 00:43:37
     490 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:10 35  03:37 27  02:20 15  03:26 29  02:18 15  02:27 19  03:46 16  01:44 14  02:39 13  02:16 15  02:50  9  02:44 20  02:32  9  02:29  7  01:54 31  02:18  8  01:04  5  00:44 13  00:19 26
                                                  00:34     01:03     00:39     01:11     00:34     00:30     01:00     00:15     00:37     00:23     00:25     00:34     00:19     00:21     00:33     00:15     00:05     00:04     00:05   
15. Uģis Ozols                00:44:51 17:32:24   01:47 24  05:15 25  07:38 23  10:48 23  13:10 20  15:46 20  19:25 18  21:12 17  23:47 14  26:04 14  29:08 14  31:57 14  35:04 16  37:56 16  39:34 16  42:25 15  43:42 15  44:32 15  44:51 15 00:44:51
     390 LF Auseklis               M55            01:47 24  03:28 24  02:23 20  03:10 24  02:22 19  02:36 23  03:39 13  01:47 16  02:35 12  02:17 17  03:04 17  02:49 24  03:07 26  02:52 21  01:38 19  02:51 23  01:17 24  00:50 24  00:19 26
                                                  00:11     00:54     00:42     00:55     00:38     00:39     00:53     00:18     00:33     00:24     00:39     00:39     00:54     00:44     00:17     00:48     00:18     00:10     00:05   
16. Andris Meļķerts           00:45:08 16:42:49   01:27  8  04:21 10  06:37  9  09:15  8  11:43 10  14:01 10  17:48 11  19:36 11  24:09 16  26:37 15  29:34 16  32:00 15  34:59 15  37:44 15  39:17 15  42:48 16  43:59 16  44:47 16  45:08 16 00:45:08
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:27  8  02:54 13  02:16 12  02:38 10  02:28 21  02:18 14  03:47 17  01:48 17  04:33 34  02:28 23  02:57 12  02:26 10  02:59 22  02:45 18  01:33 12  03:31 34  01:11 15  00:48 19  00:21 32
                                                 -00:09     00:20     00:35     00:23     00:44     00:21     01:01     00:19     02:31     00:35     00:32     00:16     00:46     00:37     00:12     01:28     00:12     00:08     00:07   
17. Ilze Lapiņa               00:45:17 17:16:25   01:41 21  04:49 17  07:09 16  10:05 16  12:26 16  15:05 15  19:15 16  21:11 16  24:38 19  27:07 17  30:13 17  32:58 17  35:42 17  38:53 18  40:33 18  43:04 17  44:12 17  44:58 17  45:17 17 00:45:17
    1167 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           01:41 21  03:08 19  02:20 15  02:56 18  02:21 17  02:39 25  04:10 25  01:56 20  03:27 25  02:29 24  03:06 18  02:45 21  02:44 18  03:11 28  01:40 21  02:31 13  01:08 10  00:46 17  00:19 26
                                                  00:05     00:34     00:39     00:41     00:37     00:42     01:24     00:27     01:25     00:36     00:41     00:35     00:31     01:03     00:19     00:28     00:09     00:06     00:05   
18. Jānis Bitenieks           00:46:07 18:25:54   01:31 10  04:34 13  07:42 24  10:45 22  13:14 21  15:33 18  19:47 21  22:03 22  25:02 20  27:48 18  31:15 19  33:48 19  36:38 19  39:16 19  40:56 19  43:33 18  44:46 18  45:45 18  46:07 18 00:46:07
    1340                           M21AK          01:31 10  03:03 16  03:08 35  03:03 20  02:29 22  02:19 15  04:14 26  02:16 33  02:59 16  02:46 30  03:27 28  02:33 16  02:50 19  02:38 15  01:40 21  02:37 18  01:13 20  00:59 35  00:22 37
                                                 -00:05     00:29     01:27     00:48     00:45     00:22     01:28     00:47     00:57     00:53     01:02     00:23     00:37     00:30     00:19     00:34     00:14     00:19     00:08   
19. Kaspars Kaupe             00:46:48 18:32:47   01:24  3  04:13  5  07:18 18  09:55 14  13:28 23  15:48 21  20:59 26  22:31 24  25:50 22  27:53 19  30:36 18  33:10 18  35:45 18  38:26 17  39:51 17  43:50 19  45:47 19  46:30 19  46:48 19 00:46:48
     989                           M50            01:24  3  02:49  6  03:05 34  02:37  9  03:33 39  02:20 16  05:11 37  01:32  3  03:19 23  02:03  9  02:43  6  02:34 18  02:35 10  02:41 16  01:25  6  03:59 37  01:57 38  00:43 11  00:18 23
                                                 -00:12     00:15     01:24     00:22     01:49     00:23     02:25     00:03     01:17     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:22     00:33     00:04     01:56     00:58     00:03     00:04   
20. Gunta Brazauska           00:47:32 17:36:36   01:51 26  05:53 33  08:33 31  11:44 29  14:13 28  16:47 27  21:51 28  23:54 27  26:35 24  28:40 21  31:48 20  34:34 20  37:29 20  40:44 20  42:36 20  45:08 20  46:24 20  47:16 20  47:32 20 00:47:32
     818 Alnis                     W35A           01:51 26  04:02 38  02:40 29  03:11 25  02:29 22  02:34 22  05:04 36  02:03 26  02:41 14  02:05 10  03:08 21  02:46 22  02:55 20  03:15 30  01:52 30  02:32 16  01:16 21  00:52 30  00:16 12
                                                  00:15     01:28     00:59     00:56     00:45     00:37     02:18     00:34     00:39     00:12     00:43     00:36     00:42     01:07     00:31     00:29     00:17     00:12     00:02   
21. Jānis Odiņš               00:47:56 17:08:05   01:39 20  05:21 26  07:43 25  11:08 25  13:47 25  16:24 25  20:02 22  22:07 23  26:30 23  28:44 22  32:56 23  35:20 21  38:20 21  41:11 21  42:44 21  45:24 21  46:45 21  47:38 21  47:56 21 00:47:56
     800                           M50            01:39 20  03:42 31  02:22 19  03:25 28  02:39 27  02:37 24  03:38 12  02:05 28  04:23 32  02:14 14  04:12 37  02:24  6  03:00 23  02:51 20  01:33 12  02:40 19  01:21 26  00:53 31  00:18 23
                                                  00:03     01:08     00:41     01:10     00:55     00:40     00:52     00:36     02:21     00:21     01:47     00:14     00:47     00:43     00:12     00:37     00:22     00:13     00:04   
22. Igors Bogdanovs           00:48:36 17:48:15   01:48 25  05:11 23  07:34 21  10:43 21  13:22 22  15:52 22  19:39 19  21:38 20  26:46 25  29:17 24  32:41 21  35:41 23  38:37 23  41:46 22  43:26 22  46:13 22  47:29 22  48:19 23  48:36 22 00:48:36
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:48 25  03:23 23  02:23 20  03:09 23  02:39 27  02:30 20  03:47 17  01:59 22  05:08 36  02:31 25  03:24 26  03:00 29  02:56 21  03:09 27  01:40 21  02:47 22  01:16 21  00:50 24  00:17 16
                                                  00:12     00:49     00:42     00:54     00:55     00:33     01:01     00:30     03:06     00:38     00:59     00:50     00:43     01:01     00:19     00:44     00:17     00:10     00:03   
23. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:38 17:56:31   01:54 29  06:13 38  08:40 32  11:58 31  15:06 35  17:49 34  21:45 27  23:52 26  26:56 26  29:13 23  32:44 22  35:32 22  38:34 22  41:48 23  43:36 23  46:19 23  47:29 22  48:17 22  48:38 23 00:48:38
     267 Mona                      M55            01:54 29  04:19 40  02:27 24  03:18 27  03:08 36  02:43 26  03:56 21  02:07 29  03:04 17  02:17 17  03:31 32  02:48 23  03:02 25  03:14 29  01:48 29  02:43 21  01:10 14  00:48 19  00:21 32
                                                  00:18     01:45     00:46     01:03     01:24     00:46     01:10     00:38     01:02     00:24     01:06     00:38     00:49     01:06     00:27     00:40     00:11     00:08     00:07   
24. Māra Vilciņa              00:49:07 16:04:55   01:44 23  04:51 18  06:55 11  09:43 11  11:52 11  14:13 11  18:40 13  20:31 13  22:54  9  31:06 30  34:27 31  36:55 26  39:33 25  42:30 24  44:10 24  46:46 24  47:57 24  48:47 24  49:07 24 00:49:07
     983 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:44 23  03:07 18  02:04  9  02:48 14  02:09 10  02:21 18  04:27 31  01:51 18  02:23  6  08:12 40  03:21 23  02:28 11  02:38 15  02:57 22  01:40 21  02:36 17  01:11 15  00:50 24  00:20 29
                                                  00:08     00:33     00:23     00:33     00:25     00:24     01:41     00:22     00:21     06:19     00:56     00:18     00:25     00:49     00:19     00:33     00:12     00:10     00:06   
25. Juris Jaunzems            00:50:01 17:05:55   02:03 32  05:44 29  08:31 30  12:11 33  14:50 32  17:45 32  22:00 30  24:07 29  28:41 31  30:57 29  34:18 29  37:07 28  40:21 29  43:24 29  44:57 29  47:39 25  48:56 25  49:47 26  50:01 25 00:50:01
      13                           M50            02:03 32  03:41 30  02:47 31  03:40 35  02:39 27  02:55 30  04:15 27  02:07 29  04:34 35  02:16 15  03:21 23  02:49 24  03:14 30  03:03 26  01:33 12  02:42 20  01:17 24  00:51 28  00:14  4
                                                  00:27     01:07     01:06     01:25     00:55     00:58     01:29     00:38     02:32     00:23     00:56     00:39     01:01     00:55     00:12     00:39     00:18     00:11     00:00   
26. Oskars Zemītis            00:50:03 16:31:19   01:26  7  04:16  8  06:17  7  08:47  6  10:48  5  12:59  5  19:42 20  21:24 19  23:49 15  30:06 26  33:35 26  38:28 35  40:58 32  43:29 30  45:04 30  48:02 28  49:09 27  49:46 25  50:03 26 00:50:03
     194 Zemīši                    M50            01:26  7  02:50  9  02:01  8  02:30  7  02:01  8  02:11  9  06:43 39  01:42 12  02:25  9  06:17 39  03:29 29  04:53 41  02:30  7  02:31 10  01:35 18  02:58 26  01:07  8  00:37  2  00:17 16
                                                 -00:10     00:16     00:20     00:15     00:17     00:14     03:57     00:13     00:23     04:24     01:04     02:43     00:17     00:23     00:14     00:55     00:08    -00:03     00:03   
27. Valērijs Stūris           00:50:13 16:05:17   02:33 38  06:13 38  08:46 34  12:15 34  14:59 34  17:45 32  22:42 33  24:49 32  28:00 28  30:32 27  34:02 28  37:03 27  40:10 27  43:07 27  44:48 26  47:41 26  49:03 26  49:56 27  50:13 27 00:50:13
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            02:33 38  03:40 29  02:33 26  03:29 30  02:44 31  02:46 27  04:57 35  02:07 29  03:11 20  02:32 27  03:30 30  03:01 30  03:07 26  02:57 22  01:41 25  02:53 24  01:22 27  00:53 31  00:17 16
                                                  00:57     01:06     00:52     01:14     01:00     00:49     02:11     00:38     01:09     00:39     01:05     00:51     00:54     00:49     00:20     00:50     00:23     00:13     00:03   
28. Indulis Kažociņš          00:50:24 16:16:12   01:36 15  05:05 22  07:35 22  11:06 24  13:41 24  16:32 26  20:37 25  22:36 25  25:43 21  28:27 20  33:29 25  36:35 25  39:56 26  42:58 26  44:56 28  47:50 27  49:24 28  50:09 28  50:24 28 00:50:24
      37 Auseklis                  M55            01:36 15  03:29 25  02:30 25  03:31 31  02:35 26  02:51 29  04:05 23  01:59 22  03:07 19  02:44 29  05:02 38  03:06 31  03:21 33  03:02 24  01:58 32  02:54 25  01:34 34  00:45 15  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:55     00:49     01:16     00:51     00:54     01:19     00:30     01:05     00:51     02:37     00:56     01:08     00:54     00:37     00:51     00:35     00:05     00:01   
29. Renārs Vanags             00:50:54 17:57:44   03:00 41  05:49 31  09:13 37  12:20 35  14:31 30  17:28 28  22:39 32  24:56 33  28:30 30  30:35 28  33:59 27  37:20 30  40:47 31  43:49 31  45:31 31  48:43 30  50:11 30  50:42 29  50:54 29 00:50:54
    3136 OK Alnis                  M16            03:00 41  02:49  6  03:24 38  03:07 21  02:11 13  02:57 32  05:11 37  02:17 34  03:34 26  02:05 10  03:24 26  03:21 34  03:27 35  03:02 24  01:42 26  03:12 30  01:28 29  00:31  1  00:12  2
                                                  01:24     00:15     01:43     00:52     00:27     01:00     02:25     00:48     01:32     00:12     00:59     01:11     01:14     00:54     00:21     01:09     00:29    -00:09    -00:02   
30. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:19 17:58:52   02:07 33  06:06 36  08:40 32  11:36 28  14:07 27  17:39 31  22:04 31  24:07 29  27:11 27  29:21 25  33:09 24  36:05 24  39:18 24  42:54 25  44:53 27  48:21 29  49:57 29  50:59 30  51:19 30 00:51:19
     773 Auseklis                  W35A           02:07 33  03:59 36  02:34 27  02:56 18  02:31 25  03:32 39  04:25 30  02:03 26  03:04 17  02:10 13  03:48 34  02:56 28  03:13 29  03:36 35  01:59 34  03:28 33  01:36 35  01:02 38  00:20 29
                                                  00:31     01:25     00:53     00:41     00:47     01:35     01:39     00:34     01:02     00:17     01:23     00:46     01:00     01:28     00:38     01:25     00:37     00:22     00:06   
31. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:51:20 16:34:05   01:30  9  04:43 16  07:01 13  10:37 20  13:06 19  16:01 23  20:08 24  23:59 28  29:43 34  31:34 33  34:34 32  37:17 29  40:18 28  44:59 34  46:32 33  49:02 31  50:13 31  51:03 31  51:20 31 00:51:20
     814                           M50            01:30  9  03:13 20  02:18 13  03:36 33  02:29 22  02:55 30  04:07 24  03:51 39  05:44 38  01:51  5  03:00 15  02:43 19  03:01 24  04:41 38  01:33 12  02:30 12  01:11 15  00:50 24  00:17 16
                                                 -00:06     00:39     00:37     01:21     00:45     00:58     01:21     02:22     03:42    -00:02     00:35     00:33     00:48     02:33     00:12     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:03   
32. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:52:19 17:44:37   01:33 14  04:53 19  07:14 17  10:26 19  12:45 17  15:16 16  19:11 15  21:13 18  29:50 36  32:07 34  35:13 34  38:04 33  41:13 34  44:40 32  46:25 32  49:33 33  51:05 32  51:58 32  52:19 32 00:52:19
     111 Alnis                     M55            01:33 14  03:20 22  02:21 18  03:12 26  02:19 16  02:31 21  03:55 20  02:02 25  08:37 40  02:17 17  03:06 18  02:51 26  03:09 28  03:27 34  01:45 28  03:08 29  01:32 32  00:53 31  00:21 32
                                                 -00:03     00:46     00:40     00:57     00:35     00:34     01:09     00:33     06:35     00:24     00:41     00:41     00:56     01:19     00:24     01:05     00:33     00:13     00:07   
33. Juris Šlesers             00:53:00 17:23:34   01:54 29  05:37 28  08:23 27  11:57 30  14:44 31  17:34 29  21:52 29  24:45 31  28:20 29  31:11 31  34:41 33  37:50 31  41:11 33  44:52 33  47:02 34  50:18 34  51:48 33  52:39 33  53:00 33 00:53:00
     789 Rīgas satiksme            M50            01:54 29  03:43 32  02:46 30  03:34 32  02:47 33  02:50 28  04:18 29  02:53 38  03:35 27  02:51 31  03:30 30  03:09 32  03:21 33  03:41 37  02:10 35  03:16 31  01:30 30  00:51 28  00:21 32
                                                  00:18     01:09     01:05     01:19     01:03     00:53     01:32     01:24     01:33     00:58     01:05     00:59     01:08     01:33     00:49     01:13     00:31     00:11     00:07   
34. Roberts Vanags            00:53:48 17:54:32   01:37 19  04:26 12  12:43 40  15:31 40  17:52 40  20:09 37  24:08 36  26:07 36  28:55 32  31:19 32  34:19 30  38:02 32  40:38 30  43:07 27  44:41 25  49:15 32  52:53 34  53:34 34  53:48 34 00:53:48
    3137 OK Alnis                  M16            01:37 19  02:49  6  08:17 41  02:48 14  02:21 17  02:17 13  03:59 22  01:59 22  02:48 15  02:24 21  03:00 15  03:43 36  02:36 12  02:29  7  01:34 17  04:34 39  03:38 41  00:41  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:01     00:15     06:36     00:33     00:37     00:20     01:13     00:30     00:46     00:31     00:35     01:33     00:23     00:21     00:13     02:31     02:39     00:01     00:00   
35. Armands Ozols             00:54:59 16:32:46   02:08 34  06:05 35  09:06 36  12:49 36  16:08 36  19:14 35  23:31 34  26:05 35  29:43 34  32:44 37  36:52 37  41:18 37  44:34 35  47:52 35  49:34 35  52:38 35  53:54 35  54:43 35  54:59 35 00:54:59
     916                           M50            02:08 34  03:57 35  03:01 33  03:43 36  03:19 37  03:06 34  04:17 28  02:34 37  03:38 28  03:01 32  04:08 36  04:26 39  03:16 31  03:18 32  01:42 26  03:04 28  01:16 21  00:49 22  00:16 12
                                                  00:32     01:23     01:20     01:28     01:35     01:09     01:31     01:05     01:36     01:08     01:43     02:16     01:03     01:10     00:21     01:01     00:17     00:09     00:02   
36. Gustavs Ribaks            00:56:51 17:45:59   01:51 26  05:53 33  09:02 35  13:13 37  16:10 37  19:15 36  23:45 35  26:04 34  29:25 33  32:42 36  36:43 36  40:55 36  44:40 36  48:18 36  50:16 36  53:34 36  55:35 36  56:34 36  56:51 36 00:56:51
     103 Auseklis                  M16            01:51 26  04:02 38  03:09 36  04:11 38  02:57 35  03:05 33  04:30 32  02:19 35  03:21 24  03:17 36  04:01 35  04:12 38  03:45 37  03:38 36  01:58 32  03:18 32  02:01 39  00:59 35  00:17 16
                                                  00:15     01:28     01:28     01:56     01:13     01:08     01:44     00:50     01:19     01:24     01:36     02:02     01:32     01:30     00:37     01:15     01:02     00:19     00:03   
37. Dace Goško                00:58:45 18:23:17   02:15 36  06:14 40  09:23 39  13:35 38  17:01 38  20:13 38  25:01 37  27:23 37  31:03 38  34:05 38  39:20 38  43:01 38  46:46 38  50:02 37  52:16 37  55:54 37  57:25 37  58:24 37  58:45 37 00:58:45
    1368 Auseklis                  W35A           02:15 36  03:59 36  03:09 36  04:12 39  03:26 38  03:12 35  04:48 33  02:22 36  03:40 29  03:02 33  05:15 39  03:41 35  03:45 37  03:16 31  02:14 37  03:38 35  01:31 31  00:59 35  00:21 32
                                                  00:39     01:25     01:28     01:57     01:42     01:15     02:02     00:53     01:38     01:09     02:50     01:31     01:32     01:08     00:53     01:35     00:32     00:19     00:07   
38. Uldis Paršāns             00:59:48 18:00:16   01:58 31  05:49 31  08:23 27  12:00 32  14:56 33  24:52 40  28:46 40  31:01 39  34:15 39  37:32 39  41:17 39  44:28 39  48:11 39  51:36 39  53:50 39  56:51 38  58:18 38  59:21 38  59:48 38 00:59:48
     112                           M50            01:58 31  03:51 34  02:34 27  03:37 34  02:56 34  09:56 41  03:54 19  02:15 32  03:14 21  03:17 36  03:45 33  03:11 33  03:43 36  03:25 33  02:14 37  03:01 27  01:27 28  01:03 39  00:27 38
                                                  00:22     01:17     00:53     01:22     01:12     07:59     01:08     00:46     01:12     01:24     01:20     01:01     01:30     01:17     00:53     00:58     00:28     00:23     00:13   
39. Jolanta Bura              01:04:13 17:33:09   02:37 39  06:06 36  08:25 29  11:33 26  14:18 29  17:38 30  25:39 38  27:36 38  30:05 37  32:29 35  35:36 35  38:27 34  45:52 37  51:13 38  53:36 38  61:12 39  62:45 39  63:41 39  64:13 39 01:04:13
     932 Auseklis                  W35A           02:37 39  03:29 25  02:19 14  03:08 22  02:45 32  03:20 37  08:01 40  01:57 21  02:29 10  02:24 21  03:07 20  02:51 26  07:25 41  05:21 40  02:23 40  07:36 40  01:33 33  00:56 34  00:32 41
                                                  01:01     00:55     00:38     00:53     01:01     01:23     05:15     00:28     00:27     00:31     00:42     00:41     05:12     03:13     01:02     05:33     00:34     00:16     00:18   
40. Juris Vītols              01:10:28 18:29:32   01:51 26  05:34 27  09:19 38  14:02 39  17:42 39  20:55 39  25:47 39  32:09 40  38:21 40  42:01 40  47:43 40  51:41 40  55:45 40  60:45 40  63:03 40  66:46 40  68:39 40  69:59 40  70:28 40 01:10:28
     709 Delta                     M50            01:51 26  03:43 32  03:45 39  04:43 40  03:40 40  03:13 36  04:52 34  06:22 41  06:12 39  03:40 38  05:42 40  03:58 37  04:04 39  05:00 39  02:18 39  03:43 36  01:53 37  01:20 41  00:29 39
                                                  00:15     01:09     02:04     02:28     01:56     01:16     02:06     04:53     04:10     01:47     03:17     01:48     01:51     02:52     00:57     01:40     00:54     00:40     00:15   
41. Anita Vucāne              01:59:53 16:20:30   02:53 40  09:13 41  13:53 41  19:05 41  23:30 41  30:17 41  42:39 41  48:06 41  63:11 41  77:59 41  83:44 41  88:17 41  93:32 41            98:38 41 115:41 41 118:14 41 119:23 41 119:53 41 01:59:53
     787                           W35A           02:53 40  06:20 41  04:40 40  05:12 41  04:25 41  06:47 40  12:22 41  05:27 40  15:05 41  14:48 41  05:45 41  04:33 40  05:15 40                                02:33 40  01:09 40  00:30 40
                                                  01:17     03:46     02:59     02:57     02:41     04:50     09:36     03:58     13:03     12:55     03:20     02:23     03:02                                   01:34     00:29     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:34     01:41     02:15     01:44     01:54     02:46     01:29     01:59     01:45     02:25     02:03     02:10     02:08     01:17     02:03     00:58     00:31     00:11   00:33:14

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:26:36 17:01:53   00:40  8  01:58  9  04:56 13  06:24 11  08:11  6  10:40  4  13:06  4  16:14  1  19:34  1  23:55  1  26:23  1  26:36  1 00:26:36
    1064                           M21C           00:40  8  01:18  7  02:58 23  01:28 12  01:47  1  02:29  1  02:26 10  03:08  1  03:20  1  04:21  1  02:28  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:27:55 18:03:04   00:35  3  01:47  3  03:35  1  04:54  1  06:55  1  09:30  1  12:01  1  17:11  3  20:31  2  25:03  2  27:39  2  27:55  2 00:27:55
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:35  3  01:12  3  01:48  1  01:19  2  02:01  2  02:35  2  02:31 14  05:10 17  03:20  1  04:32  2  02:36  2  00:16  9
                                                 -00:05    -00:06    -01:10    -00:09     00:14     00:06     00:05     02:02     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:03   
 3. Rihards Akimovs           00:28:50 18:14:13   00:40  8  01:54  5  03:53  4  05:21  4  07:25  3  10:33  3  12:44  3  16:53  2  20:51  3  25:39  3  28:28  3  28:50  3 00:28:50
     882 COK Silva                 M40B           00:40  8  01:14  4  01:59  3  01:28 12  02:04  3  03:08 13  02:11  4  04:09 11  03:58  8  04:48  4  02:49  8  00:22 21
                                                  00:00    -00:04    -00:59     00:00     00:17     00:39    -00:15     01:01     00:38     00:27     00:21     00:09   
 4. Artis Krjukovs            00:30:40 18:16:22   00:38  7  03:47 26  06:39 25  08:06 23  10:10 22  13:06 19  15:29 18  18:59 12  22:41  7  27:31  5  30:24  4  30:40  4 00:30:40
     923 Auseklis                  M45B           00:38  7  03:09 27  02:52 20  01:27 10  02:04  3  02:56  7  02:23  9  03:30  2  03:42  5  04:50  5  02:53 10  00:16  9
                                                 -00:02     01:51    -00:06    -00:01     00:17     00:27    -00:03     00:22     00:22     00:29     00:25     00:03   
 5. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:30:49 18:01:20   00:36  6  01:56  6  04:24  9  05:51  9  08:24  7  11:16  5  13:52  7  17:51  6  22:05  6  27:38  6  30:37  5  30:49  5 00:30:49
    3051 OK Alnis                  M21C           00:36  6  01:20  9  02:28 12  01:27 10  02:33 15  02:52  5  02:36 15  03:59  9  04:14  9  05:33 17  02:59 12  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     00:02    -00:30    -00:01     00:46     00:23     00:10     00:51     00:54     01:12     00:31    -00:01   
 6. Guntis Zvilna             00:30:53 17:44:24   00:35  3  01:56  6  04:12  7  05:46  8  08:44 11  11:20  6  13:47  6  17:44  4  21:15  4  26:14  4  30:39  6  30:53  6 00:30:53
    1003                           M45B           00:35  3  01:21 11  02:16 10  01:34 16  02:58 23  02:36  3  02:27 11  03:57  7  03:31  3  04:59  6  04:25 21  00:14  5
                                                 -00:05     00:03    -00:42     00:06     01:11     00:07     00:01     00:49     00:11     00:38     01:57     00:01   
 7. Valters Freidenfelds      00:31:19 17:49:52   00:40  8  02:14 12  04:46 11  06:33 14  08:48 12  11:50  9  14:35 11  18:33 11  22:58  8  28:01  7  31:02  7  31:19  7 00:31:19
     852 Promehanika               M45B           00:40  8  01:34 18  02:32 13  01:47 20  02:15  9  03:02 11  02:45 18  03:58  8  04:25 12  05:03  9  03:01 13  00:17 14
                                                  00:00     00:16    -00:26     00:19     00:28     00:33     00:19     00:50     01:05     00:42     00:33     00:04   
 8. Intars Abražuns           00:32:08 18:25:02   00:40  8  02:00 10  04:05  6  05:45  7  08:27  8  13:13 20  15:31 19  20:08 15  24:02 12  29:03 10  31:52  8  32:08  8 00:32:08
     839                           M40B           00:40  8  01:20  9  02:05  4  01:40 17  02:42 18  04:46 22  02:18  6  04:37 13  03:54  7  05:01  8  02:49  8  00:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:53     00:12     00:55     02:17    -00:08     01:29     00:34     00:40     00:21     00:03   
 9. Rihards Zajončkovskis     00:32:22 18:22:22   00:33  1  01:35  1  03:41  3  04:59  3  07:44  5  12:53 18  14:43 15  20:20 17  23:52 11  28:52  9  32:06 10  32:22  9 00:32:22
     841 INTAR-SIJA                M45B           00:33  1  01:02  1  02:06  5  01:18  1  02:45 21  05:09 24  01:50  1  05:37 20  03:32  4  05:00  7  03:14 15  00:16  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:16    -00:52    -00:10     00:58     02:40    -00:36     02:29     00:12     00:39     00:46     00:03   
10. Miķelis Taukačs           00:32:23 18:36:06   00:48 15  02:12 11  04:25 10  06:07 10  08:31  9  11:39  8  14:24  8  19:02 14  23:21  9  28:49  8  32:05  9  32:23 10 00:32:23
     170 Sprīdītis                 M45B           00:48 15  01:24 12  02:13  7  01:42 18  02:24 14  03:08 13  02:45 18  04:38 14  04:19 10  05:28 16  03:16 16  00:18 18
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:45     00:14     00:37     00:39     00:19     01:30     00:59     01:07     00:48     00:05   
11. Ilgvars Dzedolis          00:33:13 17:24:31   00:58 20  02:26 15  05:25 19  06:57 19  09:08 15  12:15 14  14:45 16  18:24 10  24:57 13  30:17 11  32:58 11  33:13 11 00:33:13
    5074 KK Team                   M21C           00:58 20  01:28 15  02:59 24  01:32 15  02:11  7  03:07 12  02:30 12  03:39  4  06:33 20  05:20 11  02:41  5  00:15  8
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:24     00:38     00:04     00:31     03:13     00:59     00:13     00:02   
11. Kristiāns Mārtuševs       00:33:13 17:24:29   00:57 19  02:30 17  05:24 17  06:53 17  09:12 17  12:09 11  14:39 12  18:19  9  25:05 15  30:26 13  33:02 12  33:13 11 00:33:13
    5073 KK Team                   M21C           00:57 19  01:33 17  02:54 22  01:29 14  02:19 11  02:57  8  02:30 12  03:40  5  06:46 22  05:21 12  02:36  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:04     00:01     00:32     00:28     00:04     00:32     03:26     01:00     00:08    -00:02   
13. Dāvids Francs             00:33:20 17:24:26   00:58 20  02:32 18  05:25 19  06:51 16  09:10 16  12:10 12  14:29  9  18:17  8  25:04 14  30:25 12  33:06 13  33:20 13 00:33:20
    5072 KK Team                   M21C           00:58 20  01:34 18  02:53 21  01:26  8  02:19 11  03:00 10  02:19  8  03:48  6  06:47 23  05:21 12  02:41  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:16    -00:05    -00:02     00:32     00:31    -00:07     00:40     03:27     01:00     00:13     00:01   
14. Edmunds Šepovalovs        00:33:23 17:24:19   01:31 25  02:47 21  05:19 16  06:41 15  09:25 19  12:35 16  14:39 12  18:14  7  25:13 16  30:34 15  33:11 14  33:23 14 00:33:23
    5075 KK Team                   M21C           01:31 25  01:16  5  02:32 13  01:22  4  02:44 20  03:10 15  02:04  2  03:35  3  06:59 24  05:21 12  02:37  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:51    -00:02    -00:26    -00:06     00:57     00:41    -00:22     00:27     03:39     01:00     00:09    -00:01   
15. Gunārs Valinks            00:33:28 19:18:41   00:40  8  01:56  6  04:03  5  05:26  5  07:32  4  10:21  2  12:30  2  17:48  5  21:38  5  30:30 14  33:12 15  33:28 15 00:33:28
     737                           M45B           00:40  8  01:16  5  02:07  6  01:23  5  02:06  5  02:49  4  02:09  3  05:18 18  03:50  6  08:52 25  02:42  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:51    -00:05     00:19     00:20    -00:17     02:10     00:30     04:31     00:14     00:03   
16. Edgars Lubāns             00:34:34 19:23:16   00:33  1  01:52  4  04:18  8  05:42  6  08:58 13  11:57 10  14:41 14  19:00 13  23:36 10  30:52 16  34:20 16  34:34 16 00:34:34
     139                           M45B           00:33  1  01:19  8  02:26 11  01:24  6  03:16 24  02:59  9  02:44 17  04:19 12  04:36 13  07:16 21  03:28 18  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     00:01    -00:32    -00:04     01:29     00:30     00:18     01:11     01:16     02:55     01:00     00:01   
17. Rūdolfs Gills             00:34:37 18:06:49   00:35  3  01:43  2  03:35  1  04:54  1  07:11  2  12:12 13  14:52 17  20:15 16  25:19 17  31:08 17  34:20 16  34:37 17 00:34:37
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           00:35  3  01:08  2  01:52  2  01:19  2  02:17 10  05:01 23  02:40 16  05:23 19  05:04 16  05:49 19  03:12 14  00:17 14
                                                 -00:05    -00:10    -01:06    -00:09     00:30     02:32     00:14     02:15     01:44     01:28     00:44     00:04   
18. Vilnis Frišfelds          00:37:56 16:03:06   00:50 16  02:32 18  04:46 11  06:29 13  08:39 10  11:31  7  13:45  5  22:53 19  29:37 19  34:20 18  37:39 18  37:56 18 00:37:56
    1166                           M45B           00:50 16  01:42 22  02:14  8  01:43 19  02:10  6  02:52  5  02:14  5  09:08 22  06:44 21  04:43  3  03:19 17  00:17 14
                                                  00:10     00:24    -00:44     00:15     00:23     00:23    -00:12     06:00     03:24     00:22     00:51     00:04   
19. Valdis Intsons            00:40:59 17:30:34   00:46 13  02:29 16  05:08 15  07:05 20  09:52 20  13:39 21  16:45 20  21:30 18  27:00 18  35:46 19  40:37 19  40:59 19 00:40:59
    1392 Zaļā Paparde              M45B           00:46 13  01:43 23  02:39 17  01:57 21  02:47 22  03:47 18  03:06 21  04:45 15  05:30 18  08:46 24  04:51 23  00:22 21
                                                  00:06     00:25    -00:19     00:29     01:00     01:18     00:40     01:37     02:10     04:25     02:23     00:09   
20. Jānis Villa               00:42:46 18:15:00   00:47 14  02:18 13  05:00 14  06:24 11  08:58 13  12:15 14  14:33 10  29:40 23  34:18 21  39:33 20  42:27 20  42:46 20 00:42:46
     550                           M45B           00:47 14  01:31 16  02:42 18  01:24  6  02:34 16  03:17 16  02:18  6  15:07 29  04:38 14  05:15 10  02:54 11  00:19 20
                                                  00:07     00:13    -00:16    -00:04     00:47     00:48    -00:08     11:59     01:18     00:54     00:26     00:06   
21. Andris Vanags             00:44:07 18:52:49   00:55 18  03:14 24  05:29 24  06:55 18  09:14 18  12:45 17  24:03 24  28:50 21  33:42 20  39:52 21  43:44 21  44:07 21 00:44:07
     282 OK Alnis                  M35B           00:55 18  02:19 26  02:15  9  01:26  8  02:19 11  03:31 17  11:18 28  04:47 16  04:52 15  06:10 20  03:52 19  00:23 24
                                                  00:15     01:01    -00:43    -00:02     00:32     01:02     08:52     01:39     01:32     01:49     01:24     00:10   
22. Kaspars Petrovskis        00:47:01 16:37:10   00:54 17  02:18 13  05:28 23  07:34 22  10:09 21  14:15 22  17:38 21  29:22 22  34:42 22  42:35 22  46:33 22  47:01 22 00:47:01
    1454 ARDF                      M45B           00:54 17  01:24 12  03:10 25  02:06 23  02:35 17  04:06 19  03:23 22  11:44 28  05:20 17  07:53 22  03:58 20  00:28 25
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:12     00:38     00:48     01:37     00:57     08:36     02:00     03:32     01:30     00:15   
23. Edgars Francis            00:50:43 19:09:30   01:12 22  02:49 22  05:25 19  07:30 21  10:55 23  15:25 23  31:03 28  35:06 25  39:25 24  44:46 23  50:26 23  50:43 23 00:50:43
     865                           M35B           01:12 22  01:37 20  02:36 16  02:05 22  03:25 26  04:30 21  15:38 29  04:03 10  04:19 10  05:21 12  05:40 25  00:17 14
                                                  00:32     00:19    -00:22     00:37     01:38     02:01     13:12     00:55     00:59     01:00     03:12     00:04   
24. Kaspars Cimermanis        00:51:39 18:18:18   01:15 23  02:55 23  05:27 22  08:11 24  11:30 24  17:08 25  23:09 23  30:28 24  41:15 25  46:52 24  51:21 24  51:39 24 00:51:39
     884                           M40B           01:15 23  01:40 21  02:32 13  02:44 26  03:19 25  05:38 27  06:01 27  07:19 21  10:47 29  05:37 18  04:29 22  00:18 18
                                                  00:35     00:22    -00:26     01:16     01:32     03:09     03:35     04:11     07:27     01:16     02:01     00:05   
25. Normunds Paško            00:53:08 17:32:10   01:36 26  03:34 25  06:56 26  09:23 25  12:06 25  16:18 24  19:14 22  28:33 20  38:21 23  47:43 25  52:36 25  53:08 25 00:53:08
     714                           M45B           01:36 26  01:58 24  03:22 26  02:27 24  02:43 19  04:12 20  02:56 20  09:19 23  09:48 28  09:22 26  04:53 24  00:32 26
                                                  00:56     00:40     00:24     00:59     00:56     01:43     00:30     06:11     06:28     05:01     02:25     00:19   
26. Guntars Loba              01:06:48 16:35:41   01:46 27  03:50 27  07:17 27  09:54 26  14:30 27  30:44 29  34:52 29  45:33 29  51:42 29  59:40 26  66:26 26  66:48 26 01:06:48
     978                           M45B           01:46 27  02:04 25  03:27 27  02:37 25  04:36 27  16:14 29  04:08 23  10:41 27  06:09 19  07:58 23  06:46 29  00:22 21
                                                  01:06     00:46     00:29     01:09     02:49     13:45     01:42     07:33     02:49     03:37     04:18     00:09   
27. Niks Silaunieks           01:07:12 17:24:42   01:49 28  05:00 28  12:00 28  15:35 28  20:31 28  25:44 26  30:10 25  40:25 26  49:29 26  60:26 27  66:35 27  67:12 27 01:07:12
    5076 KK Team                   M21C           01:49 28  03:11 28  07:00 29  03:35 27  04:56 28  05:13 25  04:26 24  10:15 26  09:04 27  10:57 27  06:09 26  00:37 28
                                                  01:09     01:53     04:02     02:07     03:09     02:44     02:00     07:07     05:44     06:36     03:41     00:24   
28. Edgars Graudiņš           01:07:20 17:24:36   01:54 29  05:08 29  12:07 29  15:43 29  20:39 29  25:52 27  30:21 26  40:30 27  49:32 27  60:33 28  66:42 28  67:20 28 01:07:20
    5078 KK Team                   M21C           01:54 29  03:14 29  06:59 28  03:36 28  04:56 28  05:13 25  04:29 25  10:09 24  09:02 26  11:01 28  06:09 26  00:38 29
                                                  01:14     01:56     04:01     02:08     03:09     02:44     02:03     07:01     05:42     06:40     03:41     00:25   
29. Eduards Kovalenko         01:07:32 17:24:23   01:15 23  02:40 20  05:24 17  09:59 27  12:13 26  26:03 28  30:33 27  40:45 28  49:43 28  60:47 29  66:56 29  67:32 29 01:07:32
    5077 KK Team                   M21C           01:15 23  01:25 14  02:44 19  04:35 29  02:14  8  13:50 28  04:30 26  10:12 25  08:58 25  11:04 29  06:09 26  00:36 27
                                                  00:35     00:07    -00:14     03:07     00:27     11:21     02:04     07:04     05:38     06:43     03:41     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     01:02     01:48     01:18     01:47     02:29     01:50     03:08     03:20     04:21     02:28     00:11   00:24:15

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:36:55 17:53:15   01:12  2  02:33  1  07:28  2  10:04  1  12:48  1  14:02  1  18:27  1  21:06  2  22:48  2  25:01  2  26:08  2  29:11  2  31:29  2  33:43  2  35:27  1  36:41  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:12  2  01:21  2  04:55  3  02:36  2  02:44  5  01:14  3  04:25  2  02:39  8  01:42  2  02:13  1  01:07  3  03:03  2  02:18  5  02:14  1  01:44  9  01:14  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kleins              00:37:28 17:59:32   01:14  4  02:34  2  07:17  1  10:34  4  13:00  2  14:12  2  19:18  3  21:36  3  23:15  3  25:45  3  26:50  3  29:49  3  31:56  3  34:18  3  35:51  2  37:12  2  37:28  2 00:37:28
    3078 Saldus OK                 M45A           01:14  4  01:20  1  04:43  1  03:17  8  02:26  1  01:12  1  05:06 10  02:18  3  01:39  1  02:30  5  01:05  1  02:59  1  02:07  1  02:22  3  01:33  5  01:21  4  00:16 10
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:12     00:41    -00:18    -00:02     00:41    -00:21    -00:03     00:17    -00:02    -00:04    -00:11     00:08    -00:11     00:07     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:16 17:00:34   01:08  1  02:37  3  07:36  3  10:28  3  13:04  3  14:17  3  18:39  2  20:28  1  22:11  1  24:25  1  25:38  1  28:45  1  30:59  1  33:27  1  36:46  3  38:04  3  38:16  3 00:38:16
      53 B3                        M45A           01:08  1  01:29  4  04:59  5  02:52  3  02:36  2  01:13  2  04:22  1  01:49  1  01:43  3  02:14  2  01:13  4  03:07  3  02:14  2  02:28  4  03:19 18  01:18  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:04     00:16    -00:08    -00:01    -00:03    -00:50     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:04     00:14     01:35     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Ingus Grasis              00:40:49 18:03:27   01:22 10  02:52  9  08:07  6  11:07  5  14:06  5  15:28  5  20:01  4  22:19  4  24:23  4  27:16  5  28:31  5  32:16  5  34:46  5  37:24  5  38:59  4  40:32  4  40:49  4 00:40:49
     796 Auseklis                  M45A           01:22 10  01:30  5  05:15  6  03:00  5  02:59 10  01:22  9  04:33  4  02:18  3  02:04  7  02:53 10  01:15  6  03:45 13  02:30  8  02:38  7  01:35  6  01:33 12  00:17 13
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:20     00:24     00:15     00:08     00:08    -00:21     00:22     00:40     00:08     00:42     00:12     00:24    -00:09     00:19     00:03   
 5. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:21 17:47:58   01:14  4  02:48  6  07:46  5  11:36  7  14:18  7  15:37  6  20:19  5  22:26  5  24:33  5  26:49  4  28:08  4  31:30  4  33:54  4  36:25  4  39:40  5  41:04  5  41:21  5 00:41:21
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           01:14  4  01:34 10  04:58  4  03:50 15  02:42  3  01:19  7  04:42  6  02:07  2  02:07  8  02:16  3  01:19  9  03:22  6  02:24  7  02:31  5  03:15 17  01:24  6  00:17 13
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:03     01:14    -00:02     00:05     00:17    -00:32     00:25     00:03     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:17     01:31     00:10     00:03   
 6. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:42:53 17:49:03   01:21  9  02:52  9  09:12 13  12:30 12  15:18 11  16:34  9  21:32  9  24:25  9  27:07  9  29:40  9  30:58  8  34:29  8  37:04  7  39:47  7  41:08  6  42:38  6  42:53  6 00:42:53
    1937 OK Kurmis                 M21B           01:21  9  01:31  6  06:20 13  03:18  9  02:48  7  01:16  5  04:58  8  02:53 12  02:42 15  02:33  6  01:18  8  03:31  8  02:35  9  02:43  9  01:21  2  01:30  9  00:15  7
                                                  00:09     00:10     01:25     00:42     00:04     00:02     00:33     00:14     01:00     00:20     00:11     00:28     00:17     00:29    -00:23     00:16     00:01   
 7. Jānis Dūka                00:43:43 17:37:38   01:17  6  02:48  6  08:21  8  11:19  6  14:12  6  15:26  4  20:36  6  24:04  8  25:54  7  29:19  7  30:35  7  33:52  7  36:06  6  38:50  6  41:42  7  43:32  7  43:43  7 00:43:43
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           01:17  6  01:31  6  05:33  9  02:58  4  02:53  9  01:14  3  05:10 12  03:28 17  01:50  4  03:25 17  01:16  7  03:17  5  02:14  2  02:44 10  02:52 14  01:50 16  00:11  1
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:38     00:22     00:09     00:00     00:45     00:49     00:08     01:12     00:09     00:14    -00:04     00:30     01:08     00:36    -00:03   
 8. Gustavs Plonis            00:44:05 17:53:01   01:12  2  02:43  5  07:37  4  10:12  2  13:20  4  17:47 12  22:12 10  25:16 10  28:27 11  31:18 11  32:23 10  35:31 10  37:50  8  40:08  8  42:41  8  43:52  8  44:05  8 00:44:05
    3162                           M18            01:12  2  01:31  6  04:54  2  02:35  1  03:08 12  04:27 19  04:25  2  03:04 14  03:11 17  02:51  9  01:05  1  03:08  4  02:19  6  02:18  2  02:33 13  01:11  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:10    -00:01    -00:01     00:24     03:13     00:00     00:25     01:29     00:38    -00:02     00:05     00:01     00:04     00:49    -00:03    -00:01   
 9. Gatis Ribaks              00:44:45 17:47:17   01:23 11  03:07 15  08:31 10  12:17 10  15:03  9  16:24  8  21:09  7  23:41  6  26:11  8  29:34  8  31:06  9  35:23  9  38:29  9  41:30  9  42:55  9  44:27  9  44:45  9 00:44:45
       3 Auseklis                  M40A           01:23 11  01:44 16  05:24  7  03:46 12  02:46  6  01:21  8  04:45  7  02:32  6  02:30 14  03:23 15  01:32 16  04:17 18  03:06 17  03:01 14  01:25  3  01:32 11  00:18 15
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:29     01:10     00:02     00:07     00:20    -00:07     00:48     01:10     00:25     01:14     00:48     00:47    -00:19     00:18     00:04   
10. Kārlis Priedītis          00:45:06 17:43:59   01:29 15  03:06 14  09:04 12  12:14  9  15:34 12  17:03 10  23:13 12  26:26 12  28:47 12  31:13 10  32:41 11  36:22 11  39:11 10  41:48 10  43:17 10  44:50 10  45:06 10 00:45:06
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           01:29 15  01:37 13  05:58 12  03:10  7  03:20 15  01:29 12  06:10 17  03:13 15  02:21 10  02:26  4  01:28 15  03:41 11  02:49 12  02:37  6  01:29  4  01:33 12  00:16 10
                                                  00:17     00:16     01:03     00:34     00:36     00:15     01:45     00:34     00:39     00:13     00:21     00:38     00:31     00:23    -00:15     00:19     00:02   
11. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:45:50 18:01:17   01:20  8  02:42  4  08:07  6  17:36 18  20:19 17  21:35 17  26:14 17  28:33 16  30:40 14  33:14 13  34:36 13  37:58 13  40:15 13  42:55 12  44:09 11  45:38 11  45:50 11 00:45:50
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M18            01:20  8  01:22  3  05:25  8  09:29 19  02:43  4  01:16  5  04:39  5  02:19  5  02:07  8  02:34  7  01:22 11  03:22  6  02:17  4  02:40  8  01:14  1  01:29  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:01     00:30     06:53    -00:01     00:02     00:14    -00:20     00:25     00:21     00:15     00:19    -00:01     00:26    -00:30     00:15    -00:02   
12. Uldis Svilāns             00:46:29 18:16:32   01:17  6  02:49  8  08:26  9  12:26 11  15:15 10  17:32 11  22:48 11  26:19 11  28:21 10  31:46 12  33:10 12  36:51 12  39:26 12  43:04 13  44:41 12  46:14 12  46:29 12 00:46:29
     502 Ogre                      M45A           01:17  6  01:32  9  05:37 11  04:00 18  02:49  8  02:17 17  05:16 13  03:31 18  02:02  5  03:25 17  01:24 12  03:41 11  02:35  9  03:38 19  01:37  7  01:33 12  00:15  7
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:42     01:24     00:05     01:03     00:51     00:52     00:20     01:12     00:17     00:38     00:17     01:24    -00:07     00:19     00:01   
13. Gints Poris               00:48:07 17:42:15   01:23 11  03:04 13  10:29 14  14:23 14  17:56 15  19:26 15  25:08 15  28:00 15  30:27 13  33:28 14  34:47 14  38:34 14  41:52 14  44:47 14  46:28 14  47:51 13  48:07 13 00:48:07
     873 NLP                       M40A           01:23 11  01:41 14  07:25 15  03:54 16  03:33 18  01:30 14  05:42 15  02:52 11  02:27 13  03:01 13  01:19  9  03:47 14  03:18 18  02:55 12  01:41  8  01:23  5  00:16 10
                                                  00:11     00:20     02:30     01:18     00:49     00:16     01:17     00:13     00:45     00:48     00:12     00:44     01:00     00:41    -00:03     00:09     00:02   
14. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:48:14 18:33:58   01:26 13  03:02 11  08:36 11  11:43  8  14:50  8  16:12  7  21:10  8  23:45  7  25:48  6  28:44  6  30:09  6  33:40  6  39:21 11  42:42 11  45:49 13  47:54 14  48:14 14 00:48:14
      72 Auseklis                  M45A           01:26 13  01:36 12  05:34 10  03:07  6  03:07 11  01:22  9  04:58  8  02:35  7  02:03  6  02:56 12  01:25 13  03:31  8  05:41 19  03:21 18  03:07 16  02:05 19  00:20 18
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:39     00:31     00:23     00:08     00:33    -00:04     00:21     00:43     00:18     00:28     03:23     01:07     01:23     00:51     00:06   
15. Mārtiņš Birznieks         00:48:35 17:41:52   01:36 17  03:23 17  11:21 17  15:04 16  18:30 16  20:01 16  25:40 16  28:38 17  30:59 16  33:52 15  35:19 15  39:08 15  42:01 15  45:10 15  46:55 15  48:21 15  48:35 15 00:48:35
     703 KNAUF                     M21B           01:36 17  01:47 17  07:58 17  03:43 11  03:26 16  01:31 15  05:39 14  02:58 13  02:21 10  02:53 10  01:27 14  03:49 15  02:53 14  03:09 15  01:45 10  01:26  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:24     00:26     03:03     01:07     00:42     00:17     01:14     00:19     00:39     00:40     00:20     00:46     00:35     00:55     00:01     00:12     00:00   
16. Ģirts Goško               00:49:07 18:39:47   01:38 18  03:21 16  10:38 16  14:16 13  17:43 14  19:12 14  25:04 14  27:50 14  30:55 15  34:13 16  35:46 16  39:38 16  42:28 16  45:21 16  47:15 16  48:49 16  49:07 16 00:49:07
     293 IK Auseklis               M40A           01:38 18  01:43 15  07:17 14  03:38 10  03:27 17  01:29 12  05:52 16  02:46 10  03:05 16  03:18 14  01:33 17  03:52 16  02:50 13  02:53 11  01:54 11  01:34 15  00:18 15
                                                  00:26     00:22     02:22     01:02     00:43     00:15     01:27     00:07     01:23     01:05     00:26     00:49     00:32     00:39     00:10     00:20     00:04   
17. Juha Kinnunen             00:50:31 16:06:29   01:27 14  03:02 11  10:35 15  14:23 14  17:37 13  19:00 13  24:06 13  26:47 13  32:33 17  35:16 17  36:30 17  40:06 17  42:45 17  45:43 17  48:45 17  50:16 17  50:31 17 00:50:31
     746 SK Pohjantahti            M40A           01:27 14  01:35 11  07:33 16  03:48 14  03:14 13  01:23 11  05:06 10  02:41  9  05:46 18  02:43  8  01:14  5  03:36 10  02:39 11  02:58 13  03:02 15  01:31 10  00:15  7
                                                  00:15     00:14     02:38     01:12     00:30     00:09     00:41     00:02     04:04     00:30     00:07     00:33     00:21     00:44     01:18     00:17     00:01   
18. Mārtiņš Gills             01:01:37 18:09:35   01:33 16  03:30 18  16:31 19  20:17 19  23:35 19  25:33 19  32:53 19  37:41 19  40:03 18  44:01 18  45:35 18  49:27 18  52:30 18  55:50 18  59:19 18  61:17 18  61:37 18 01:01:37
     565 Auseklis                  M45A           01:33 16  01:57 18  13:01 19  03:46 12  03:18 14  01:58 16  07:20 19  04:48 19  02:22 12  03:58 19  01:34 18  03:52 16  03:03 15  03:20 17  03:29 19  01:58 18  00:20 18
                                                  00:21     00:36     08:06     01:10     00:34     00:44     02:55     02:09     00:40     01:45     00:27     00:49     00:45     01:06     01:45     00:44     00:06   
19. Kaspars Šampiņš           01:03:45 17:26:04   01:41 19  03:48 19  12:29 18  16:26 17  20:28 18  23:23 18  30:32 18  33:51 18  43:35 19  46:59 19  48:40 19  52:57 19  56:02 19  59:20 19  61:29 19  63:26 19  63:45 19 01:03:45
      36 Auseklis                  M40A           01:41 19  02:07 19  08:41 18  03:57 17  04:02 19  02:55 18  07:09 18  03:19 16  09:44 19  03:24 16  01:41 19  04:17 18  03:05 16  03:18 16  02:09 12  01:57 17  00:19 17
                                                  00:29     00:46     03:46     01:21     01:18     01:41     02:44     00:40     08:02     01:11     00:34     01:14     00:47     01:04     00:25     00:43     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:20     04:43     02:35     02:26     01:12     04:22     01:49     01:39     02:13     01:05     02:59     02:07     02:14     01:14     01:11     00:11   00:34:28

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 6990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 34)  23.( 56)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:39:32 16:33:15   01:19  1  02:23  1  03:22  1  05:13  1  06:34  1  07:52  1  09:50  1  11:44  1  13:31  1  16:16  1  17:51  1  21:08  2  23:09  2  25:35  2  26:56  2  28:57  2  31:11  2  33:09  2  34:18  2  35:37  1  37:14  1  37:56  1  38:45  1  39:19  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AL          01:19  1  01:04  1  00:59  1  01:51  1  01:21  1  01:18  2  01:58  1  01:54  5  01:47  1  02:45  2  01:35  4  03:17  9  02:01  4  02:26  2  01:21  1  02:01  1  02:14  3  01:58  1  01:09  1  01:19  1  01:37  1  00:42  2  00:49  3  00:34  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Laķis              00:43:20 18:29:30   01:35  3  02:50  2  04:00  2  06:07  2  07:37  2  08:49  2  11:00  2  12:33  2  14:21  2  16:52  2  18:13  2  19:59  1  21:33  1  23:55  1  25:27  1  28:20  1  30:30  1  32:34  1  33:45  1  39:22  3  41:07  3  41:44  3  42:30  2  43:04  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
     719 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:35  3  01:15  2  01:10  2  02:07  2  01:30  2  01:12  1  02:11  2  01:33  1  01:48  2  02:31  1  01:21  2  01:46  1  01:34  1  02:22  1  01:32  2  02:53  9  02:10  1  02:04  2  01:11  2  05:37 14  01:45  2  00:37  1  00:46  1  00:34  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:16     00:11     00:11     00:16     00:09    -00:06     00:13    -00:21     00:01    -00:14    -00:14    -01:31    -00:27    -00:04     00:11     00:52    -00:04     00:06     00:02     04:18     00:08    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Saulītis         00:43:26 18:21:45   01:33  2  02:51  3  04:25  5  06:40  4  08:12  3  09:43  3  12:10  3  13:55  3  15:56  3  19:02  3  20:25  3  22:46  3  24:47  3  27:29  3  29:05  3  31:27  3  33:41  3  35:51  3  37:30  3  39:06  2  40:53  2  41:39  2  42:31  3  43:13  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:33  2  01:18  3  01:34  9  02:15  4  01:32  3  01:31  7  02:27  3  01:45  2  02:01  4  03:06  4  01:23  3  02:21  4  02:01  4  02:42  4  01:36  5  02:22  4  02:14  3  02:10  3  01:39 11  01:36  3  01:47  4  00:46  6  00:52  4  00:42  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:35     00:24     00:11     00:13     00:29    -00:09     00:14     00:21    -00:12    -00:56     00:00     00:16     00:15     00:21     00:00     00:12     00:30     00:17     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:00   
 4. Sandis Zukulis            00:46:07 17:56:00   01:39  6  03:02  5  04:21  4  06:49  5  08:33  4  09:58  4  12:38  4  14:40  4  16:49  4  20:03  4  21:42  4  24:07  4  26:26  5  29:23  4  30:58  4  33:23  4  35:36  4  38:01  4  39:32  4  41:12  4  43:13  4  44:03  4  45:02  4  45:46  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
     664 Surikati                  M35A           01:39  6  01:23  5  01:19  5  02:28  7  01:44  5  01:25  5  02:40  4  02:02  8  02:09  5  03:14  6  01:39  5  02:25  5  02:19  9  02:57  6  01:35  4  02:25  6  02:13  2  02:25  5  01:31  8  01:40  4  02:01  7  00:50  8  00:59  8  00:44  8  00:21 13
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:20     00:37     00:23     00:07     00:42     00:08     00:22     00:29     00:04    -00:52     00:18     00:31     00:14     00:24    -00:01     00:27     00:22     00:21     00:24     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:08   
 5. Kaspars Vītols            00:46:47 17:38:26   01:37  4  03:14  7  04:34  6  06:59  6  08:47  5  10:17  5  13:03  5  15:03  5  17:25  5  20:35  5  22:15  5  24:35  5  26:21  4  29:30  5  31:10  5  33:32  5  36:02  5  38:33  5  39:56  5  42:07  5  44:06  5  44:51  5  45:48  5  46:32  5  46:47  5 00:46:47
     981 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:37  4  01:37  8  01:20  6  02:25  6  01:48  6  01:30  6  02:46  5  02:00  7  02:22  7  03:10  5  01:40  6  02:20  3  01:46  2  03:09 10  01:40  8  02:22  4  02:30  6  02:31  6  01:23  3  02:11  9  01:59  6  00:45  4  00:57  6  00:44  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:18     00:33     00:21     00:34     00:27     00:12     00:48     00:06     00:35     00:25     00:05    -00:57    -00:15     00:43     00:19     00:21     00:16     00:33     00:14     00:52     00:22     00:03     00:08     00:10     00:02   
 6. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:50:39 18:24:07   01:40  7  02:58  4  04:10  3  06:24  3  09:39  6  11:45  6  14:59  6  16:48  6  18:40  6  24:05  6  25:21  6  30:16  6  32:06  6  34:35  6  36:09  6  38:22  6  40:48  6  42:58  6  44:30  6  46:33  6  48:18  6  49:00  6  49:46  6  50:23  6  50:39  6 00:50:39
    1005 Briksnis SK               M35A           01:40  7  01:18  3  01:12  3  02:14  3  03:15 13  02:06 11  03:14 10  01:49  3  01:52  3  05:25 13  01:16  1  04:55 12  01:50  3  02:29  3  01:34  3  02:13  2  02:26  5  02:10  3  01:32  9  02:03  6  01:45  2  00:42  2  00:46  1  00:37  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:21     00:14     00:13     00:23     01:54     00:48     01:16    -00:05     00:05     02:40    -00:19     01:38    -00:11     00:03     00:13     00:12     00:12     00:12     00:23     00:44     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:03   
 7. Ieva Mauliņa              00:55:49 17:39:13   02:42 13  04:12 10  05:45  9  08:32  7  11:32  8  13:03  8  16:08  8  18:44  8  20:59  7  24:44  7  26:33  7  32:19  7  34:30  7  37:35  7  39:26  7  41:57  7  44:44  7  47:19  7  48:43  7  50:59  7  53:02  7  53:53  7  54:51  7  55:32  8  55:49  7 00:55:49
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:42 13  01:30  6  01:33  8  02:47  8  03:00 12  01:31  7  03:05  8  02:36 10  02:15  6  03:45  7  01:49  7  05:46 14  02:11  7  03:05  8  01:51 10  02:31  8  02:47  9  02:35  7  01:24  4  02:16 10  02:03  8  00:51  9  00:58  7  00:41  6  00:17  6
                                                  01:23     00:26     00:34     00:56     01:39     00:13     01:07     00:42     00:28     01:00     00:14     02:29     00:10     00:39     00:30     00:30     00:33     00:37     00:15     00:57     00:26     00:09     00:09     00:07     00:04   
 8. Elīna Petrovska           00:55:50 17:46:18   01:38  5  03:59  9  05:13  7  11:19 14  13:01 12  14:25 10  17:20  9  19:19  9  22:59 10  29:52 11  31:43 10  33:50  9  36:26  9  39:26  9  41:02  9  43:15  9  45:54  8  48:29  8  49:56  8  51:19  8  53:15  8  54:00  8  54:52  8  55:30  7  55:50  8 00:55:50
     665 Surikati                  M35A           01:38  5  02:21 13  01:14  4  06:06 15  01:42  4  01:24  3  02:55  7  01:59  6  03:40 14  06:53 14  01:51  8  02:07  2  02:36 10  03:00  7  01:36  5  02:13  2  02:39  7  02:35  7  01:27  5  01:23  2  01:56  5  00:45  4  00:52  4  00:38  4  00:20 11
                                                  00:19     01:17     00:15     04:15     00:21     00:06     00:57     00:05     01:53     04:08     00:16    -01:10     00:35     00:34     00:15     00:12     00:25     00:37     00:18     00:04     00:19     00:03     00:03     00:04     00:07   
 9. Dzintars Laķis            00:58:11 18:16:10   01:58  9  04:12 10  06:58 13  10:34 12  12:50 10  14:30 11  17:51 10  20:15 10  22:52  9  27:39  9  29:58  8  33:03  8  35:15  8  38:31  8  40:17  8  43:14  8  46:24  9  49:06  9  50:36  9  52:21  9  54:53  9  55:46  9  56:53  9  57:51  9  58:11  9 00:58:11
     232 Auseklis                  M35A           01:58  9  02:14 12  02:46 14  03:36 13  02:16  8  01:40  9  03:21 12  02:24  9  02:37  9  04:47 10  02:19 11  03:05  6  02:12  8  03:16 11  01:46  9  02:57 10  03:10 10  02:42  9  01:30  7  01:45  5  02:32 12  00:53 10  01:07  9  00:58 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:39     01:10     01:47     01:45     00:55     00:22     01:23     00:30     00:50     02:02     00:44    -00:12     00:11     00:50     00:25     00:56     00:56     00:44     00:21     00:26     00:55     00:11     00:18     00:24     00:07   
10. Kristaps Epners           01:00:21 18:45:17   01:41  8  03:11  6  06:51 11  09:12  9  12:53 11  14:17  9  19:02 11  20:55 11  23:22 11  26:25  8  31:13  9  34:47 10  36:49 10  39:43 10  41:20 10  43:45 10  46:24  9  51:34 10  53:10 10  55:18 10  57:22 10  58:11 10  59:25 10  60:04 10  60:21 10 01:00:21
      76 Auseklis                  M35A           01:41  8  01:30  6  03:40 15  02:21  5  03:41 15  01:24  3  04:45 15  01:53  4  02:27  8  03:03  3  04:48 15  03:34 10  02:02  6  02:54  5  01:37  7  02:25  6  02:39  7  05:10 15  01:36 10  02:08  8  02:04  9  00:49  7  01:14 12  00:39  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:22     00:26     02:41     00:30     02:20     00:06     02:47    -00:01     00:40     00:18     03:13     00:17     00:01     00:28     00:16     00:24     00:25     03:12     00:27     00:49     00:27     00:07     00:25     00:05     00:04   
11. Māris Valdats             01:07:43 16:22:46   02:07 10  03:56  8  05:26  8  08:39  8  10:42  7  12:29  7  15:22  7  18:16  7  21:53  8  30:25 12  32:38 11  38:10 13  42:35 14  45:41 13  47:41 13  51:15 13  54:42 13  57:34 12  59:02 11  61:53 11  64:14 11  65:23 11  66:33 11  67:24 11  67:43 11 01:07:43
     751                           M35A           02:07 10  01:49  9  01:30  7  03:13  9  02:03  7  01:47 10  02:53  6  02:54 11  03:37 13  08:32 15  02:13  9  05:32 13  04:25 15  03:06  9  02:00 11  03:34 12  03:27 12  02:52 10  01:28  6  02:51 12  02:21 10  01:09 12  01:10 11  00:51 10  00:19 10
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:31     01:22     00:42     00:29     00:55     01:00     01:50     05:47     00:38     02:15     02:24     00:40     00:39     01:33     01:13     00:54     00:19     01:32     00:44     00:27     00:21     00:17     00:06   
12. Uldis Pekuss              01:10:05 16:08:49   02:59 15  05:32 14  07:50 14  11:34 15  14:02 15  16:15 15  19:21 14  22:26 13  25:49 13  30:53 13  33:28 13  36:34 11  39:30 11  43:47 11  46:13 11  49:49 11  53:36 11  57:17 11  59:39 12  62:14 12  65:39 12  67:01 12  68:23 12  69:35 12  70:05 12 01:10:05
      18 Mona OK                   M35A           02:59 15  02:33 14  02:18 13  03:44 14  02:28 10  02:13 14  03:06  9  03:05 12  03:23 11  05:04 11  02:35 12  03:06  7  02:56 11  04:17 13  02:26 15  03:36 13  03:47 14  03:41 12  02:22 13  02:35 11  03:25 15  01:22 14  01:22 14  01:12 14  00:30 15
                                                  01:40     01:29     01:19     01:53     01:07     00:55     01:08     01:11     01:36     02:19     01:00    -00:11     00:55     01:51     01:05     01:35     01:33     01:43     01:13     01:16     01:48     00:40     00:33     00:38     00:17   
13. Sandra Priedīte           01:10:14 17:44:33   02:25 11  06:07 15  07:57 15  11:18 13  13:39 13  15:53 14  19:12 13  22:40 14  27:18 15  32:00 14  34:15 14  37:31 12  40:39 12  44:39 12  46:50 12  50:29 12  53:48 12  58:45 13  61:33 13  63:37 13  66:27 13  67:46 13  69:04 13  69:56 13  70:14 13 01:10:14
     723 Auseklis                  M35A           02:25 11  03:42 15  01:50 11  03:21 10  02:21  9  02:14 15  03:19 11  03:28 14  04:38 15  04:42  8  02:15 10  03:16  8  03:08 12  04:00 12  02:11 12  03:39 14  03:19 11  04:57 13  02:48 14  02:04  7  02:50 13  01:19 13  01:18 13  00:52 11  00:18  9
                                                  01:06     02:38     00:51     01:30     01:00     00:56     01:21     01:34     02:51     01:57     00:40    -00:01     01:07     01:34     00:50     01:38     01:05     02:59     01:39     00:45     01:13     00:37     00:29     00:18     00:05   
14. Sandris Greilihs          01:12:35 16:37:04   02:30 12  04:23 12  06:12 10  09:37 10  12:26  9  14:38 12  19:02 11  22:12 12  25:08 12  29:51 10  33:15 12  41:25 15  44:39 15  49:33 15  51:45 15  54:57 15  58:25 14  61:28 14  63:48 14  66:46 14  69:16 14  70:10 14  71:18 14  72:18 14  72:35 14 01:12:35
     713 Emergn                    M35A           02:30 12  01:53 10  01:49 10  03:25 12  02:49 11  02:12 13  04:24 14  03:10 13  02:56 10  04:43  9  03:24 14  08:10 15  03:14 13  04:54 15  02:12 13  03:12 11  03:28 13  03:03 11  02:20 12  02:58 13  02:30 11  00:54 11  01:08 10  01:00 13  00:17  6
                                                  01:11     00:49     00:50     01:34     01:28     00:54     02:26     01:16     01:09     01:58     01:49     04:53     01:13     02:28     00:51     01:11     01:14     01:05     01:11     01:39     00:53     00:12     00:19     00:26     00:04   
15. Velga Buša                01:29:51 16:09:36   02:48 14  04:50 13  06:54 12  10:17 11  13:42 14  15:51 13  19:31 15  23:21 15  26:50 14  32:02 15  35:25 15  39:02 14  42:32 13  47:01 14  49:25 14  53:17 14  59:54 15  65:00 15  68:08 15  81:47 15  85:11 15  86:42 15  88:12 15  89:25 15  89:51 15 01:29:51
      14 Mona                      M35A           02:48 14  02:02 11  02:04 12  03:23 11  03:25 14  02:09 12  03:40 13  03:50 15  03:29 12  05:12 12  03:23 13  03:37 11  03:30 14  04:29 14  02:24 14  03:52 15  06:37 15  05:06 14  03:08 15  13:39 15  03:24 14  01:31 15  01:30 15  01:13 15  00:26 14
                                                  01:29     00:58     01:05     01:32     02:04     00:51     01:42     01:56     01:42     02:27     01:48     00:20     01:29     02:03     01:03     01:51     04:23     03:08     01:59     12:20     01:47     00:49     00:41     00:39     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:04     00:59     01:51     01:21     01:12     01:58     01:33     01:47     02:31     01:16     01:46     01:34     02:22     01:21     02:01     02:10     01:58     01:09     01:19     01:37     00:37     00:46     00:34     00:13   00:36:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 21.09.2022 22:37:45 Magnets