Vasaras Magnēta 74.kārta - Juglas mežs

22.09.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Daniels Biezais                00:11:06
 2.     0 Laura Incenberga                     00:19:52 +08:46
 3.     0 Ralfs Daniels Biezais                00:23:58 +12:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   675 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK  00:26:56
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1504 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss    00:34:27
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:07:23
 2.  5012 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:07:48 +00:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:08:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:19:40
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis I 00:26:33
 2.  5015 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:31:05 +04:32
 3.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:37:34 +11:01
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:43:45 +17:12
 5.   768 Dārta Jākabsone           Ozons/RSP  01:06:18 +39:45
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:20:00
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:30:12 +10:12
 3.   860 Kristaps Ozoliņš          Auseklis   00:37:05 +17:05
 4.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:44:12 +24:12
 5.   827 Dāvis Avotiņš             Ozons/RSP  01:07:12 +47:12
 6.   824 Harijs Galviņš            Ozons/RSP  01:08:50 +48:50
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Liene Meldere                        01:08:26
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:09:27
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:00:39
 2.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO       01:00:59 +00:20
 3.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:09:54 +09:15
     1465 Evita Vālodze             RPP        DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:35:07
 2.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:38:19 +03:12
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:39:25 +04:18
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:31 +07:24
 5.   648 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:49:38 +14:31
 6.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:00:38 +25:31
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:43:10
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:32
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:52:28 +10:56
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:29:09
 2.   140 Anfiza Kraze              IK Ausekli 01:42:44 +13:35
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:10:39
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:41:30
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:56 +24:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:31:16
 2.   819 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:45:34 +14:18
 3.  1065 Ance Strakša              OK Alūksne 00:54:57 +23:41
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:10:45 +39:29
 5.  1297 Richardo Fowler           SOUTHERN N 01:12:36 +41:20
 6.  1469 Jānis Stradiņš            Lapsas     01:25:36 +54:20
     5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:53:38
 2.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis   00:58:00 +04:22
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Oksana Klēģere                       01:02:26
 2.   663 Liene Minalto                        01:06:13 +03:47
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Zenta Lakovica                       01:24:33
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   514 Anda Spriņģe                         00:59:29
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:52:29
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:56:28 +03:59
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:56:49 +04:20
 4.   360 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:00:13 +07:44
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:12:40 +20:11
 6.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:24:29 +32:00
     1219 Maija Rumaka                         DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     01:02:31
 2.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:14:41 +12:10
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:48:04
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:49:02 +00:58
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:51:18 +03:14
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:07:29 +19:25
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:38:52
 2.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   01:16:06 +37:14
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   856 Reda Velde                           01:05:16
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:15:14 +09:58
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:19
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:20:35 +20:16
 3.  1420 Jens Grabowski            OK Azimuts 01:51:50 +51:31
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:08:16
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:12:42 +04:26
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:29:19 +21:03
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1064 Anrijs Jargans                       00:32:07
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:35:33 +03:26
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:51:42 +19:35
 4.  1332 Alberts Broders                      00:52:45 +20:38
 5.  1365 Raivis Marčenkovs                    00:52:46 +20:39
 6.   904 Edgars Grīnis                        01:04:01 +31:54
 7.   368 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 01:05:57 +33:50
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:42:15
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       01:03:18 +21:03
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   473 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:32:38
 2.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:34:45 +02:07
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:36:46 +04:08
 4.   839 Intars Abražuns                      00:49:54 +17:16
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:41:33
 2.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:45:07 +03:34
 3.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:45:38 +04:05
 4.   513 Rolands Kapočus                      00:46:10 +04:37
 5.  1289 Aldis Upenieks            RBA        00:48:26 +06:53
 6.  1287 Edmunds Valantis          RBA        00:48:31 +06:58
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:49:50 +08:17
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:55:29 +13:56
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:55:39 +14:06
10.   357 Andris Kalniņš            healthaid. 00:58:21 +16:48
11.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:12:48 +31:15
12.  1349 Ervīns Reinverts                     01:22:46 +41:13
13.  1454 Kaspars Petrovskis        ARDF       01:24:38 +43:05
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:07:54
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  01:12:21
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:04:11
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:56:06 +51:55
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:59:53
 2.   829 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:06:43 +06:50
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1071 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:49:22
 2.  1464 Tero Heikkilā             PR         00:58:56 +09:34
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:55:15
 2.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:03:14 +07:59
 3.   655 Dzintars Rērihs                      01:20:53 +25:38
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O      01:21:14 +25:59
      323 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne OK DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W10      00:07:23
 2.  5012 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W10      00:07:48 +00:25
 3.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis  W12      00:08:46 +01:23
 4.     0 Ralfs Daniels Biezais               SKOLIŅA  00:11:06 +03:43
 5.   649 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M12      00:19:40 +12:17
 6.     0 Laura Incenberga                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +12:29
 7.     0 Ralfs Daniels Biezais               SKOLIŅA  00:23:58 +16:35
 8.   675 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK W8       00:26:56 +19:33
 9.  1504 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss   M8       00:34:27 +27:04
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:20:00
 2.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis IW14      00:26:33 +06:33
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:30:12 +10:12
 4.  5015 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:31:05 +11:05
 5.   860 Kristaps Ozoliņš          Auseklis  M14      00:37:05 +17:05
 6.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis  W14      00:37:34 +17:34
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:43:45 +23:45
 8.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:44:12 +24:12
 9.   768 Dārta Jākabsone           Ozons/RSP W14      01:06:18 +46:18
10.   827 Dāvis Avotiņš             Ozons/RSP M14      01:07:12 +47:12
11.   351 Liene Meldere                       W21C     01:08:26 +48:26
12.   824 Harijs Galviņš            Ozons/RSP M14      01:08:50 +48:50
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:31:16
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW50      00:35:07 +03:51
 3.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:38:19 +07:03
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:39:25 +08:09
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:41:30 +10:14
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:41:32 +10:16
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:42:31 +11:15
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:43:10 +11:54
 9.   819 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP OPEN2    00:45:34 +14:18
10.   648 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:49:38 +18:22
11.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:52:28 +21:12
12.  1065 Ance Strakša              OK AlūksneOPEN2    00:54:57 +23:41
13.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W50      01:00:38 +29:22
14.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:00:39 +29:23
15.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EkoO      W45B     01:00:59 +29:43
16.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:05:56 +34:40
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:09:27 +38:11
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     01:09:54 +38:38
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:10:39 +39:23
20.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis OPEN2    01:10:45 +39:29
21.  1297 Richardo Fowler           SOUTHERN NOPEN2    01:12:36 +41:20
22.  1469 Jānis Stradiņš            Lapsas    OPEN2    01:25:36 +54:20
23.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:29:09 +57:53
24.   140 Anfiza Kraze              IK AusekliW70      01:42:44 +71:28
     1465 Evita Vālodze             RPP       W45B     DQ      
     5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MOPEN3    00:38:52
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:48:04 +09:12
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:49:02 +10:10
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:51:18 +12:26
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:52:29 +13:37
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:53:38 +14:46
 7.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W45A     00:56:28 +17:36
 8.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:56:49 +17:57
 9.   837 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis  W16      00:58:00 +19:08
10.   514 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:59:29 +20:37
11.   360 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     01:00:13 +21:21
12.   370 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:02:26 +23:34
13.  1999 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni    M60      01:02:31 +23:39
14.   663 Liene Minalto                       W21B     01:06:13 +27:21
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      01:07:29 +28:37
16.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     01:12:40 +33:48
17.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      01:14:41 +35:49
18.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis  OPEN3    01:16:06 +37:14
19.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis  W45A     01:24:29 +45:37
20.    43 Zenta Lakovica                      W35B     01:24:33 +45:41
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      DQ      
     1219 Maija Rumaka                        W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      01:00:19
 2.   856 Reda Velde                          W35A     01:05:16 +04:57
 3.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis  M55      01:08:16 +07:57
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:12:42 +12:23
 5.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:15:14 +14:55
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:20:35 +20:16
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      01:29:19 +29:00
 8.  1420 Jens Grabowski            OK AzimutsM50      01:51:50 +51:31
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1064 Anrijs Jargans                      M21C     00:32:07
 2.   473 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:32:38 +00:31
 3.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:34:45 +02:38
 4.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21C     00:35:33 +03:26
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:36:46 +04:39
 6.   923 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:41:33 +09:26
 7.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                     M35B     00:42:15 +10:08
 8.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM45B     00:45:07 +13:00
 9.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:45:38 +13:31
10.   513 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:46:10 +14:03
11.  1289 Aldis Upenieks            RBA       M45B     00:48:26 +16:19
12.  1287 Edmunds Valantis          RBA       M45B     00:48:31 +16:24
13.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M45B     00:49:50 +17:43
14.   839 Intars Abražuns                     M40B     00:49:54 +17:47
15.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:51:42 +19:35
16.  1332 Alberts Broders                     M21C     00:52:45 +20:38
17.  1365 Raivis Marčenkovs                   M21C     00:52:46 +20:39
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:55:29 +23:22
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:55:39 +23:32
20.   357 Andris Kalniņš            healthaid.M45B     00:58:21 +26:14
21.   865 Edgars Francis                      M35B     01:03:18 +31:11
22.   904 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     01:04:01 +31:54
23.   368 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21C     01:05:57 +33:50
24.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M45B     01:12:48 +40:41
25.  1349 Ervīns Reinverts                    M45B     01:22:46 +50:39
26.  1454 Kaspars Petrovskis        ARDF      M45B     01:24:38 +52:31
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:59:53
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:04:11 +04:18
 3.   829 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM45A     01:06:43 +06:50
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M18      01:07:54 +08:01
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     01:12:21 +12:28
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:56:06 +56:13
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1071 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:49:22
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:55:15 +05:53
 3.  1464 Tero Heikkilā             PR        M21AL    00:58:56 +09:34
 4.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:03:14 +13:52
 5.   655 Dzintars Rērihs                     M35A     01:20:53 +31:31
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO-O     M35A     01:21:14 +31:52
      323 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Alūksne OKM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.09.2022 21:57:58 Magnets