Vasaras Magnēta 74.kārta - Juglas mežs

22.09.2022
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Daniels Biezais     00:11:06 19:20:08   02:43  1  04:45  1  07:28  1  09:13  1  10:51  1  11:06  1 00:11:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  1  02:02  1  02:43  1  01:45  1  01:38  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Incenberga          00:19:52 17:19:12   03:04  2  07:37  2  13:08  2  15:29  2  19:31  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:04  2  04:33  2  05:31  3  02:21  3  04:02  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:21     02:31     02:48     00:36     02:24     00:06   
 3. Ralfs Daniels Biezais     00:23:58 18:52:33   04:39  3  12:11  3  17:32  3  19:52  3  23:34  3  23:58  3 00:23:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:39  3  07:32  3  05:21  2  02:20  2  03:42  2  00:24  3
                                                  01:56     05:30     02:38     00:35     02:04     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     02:02     02:43     01:45     01:38     00:15   00:11:06

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Jaudzema            00:26:56 17:57:33   04:26  1  10:03  1  16:39  1  21:02  1  26:04  1  26:56  1 00:26:56
     675 Saldus OK                 W8             04:26  1  05:37  1  06:36  1  04:23  1  05:02  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:26     05:37     06:36     04:23     05:02     00:52   00:26:56

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:34:27 19:02:17   04:58  1  12:55  1  21:55  1  26:52  1  33:22  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    1504 Sīriuss                   M8             04:58  1  07:57  1  09:00  1  04:57  1  06:30  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:58     07:57     09:00     04:57     06:30     01:05   00:34:27

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Lubāne              00:07:23 17:27:43   01:01  1  02:12  1  05:02  2  05:53  1  07:12  1  07:23  1 00:07:23
     154 Auseklis                  W10            01:01  1  01:11  1  02:50  2  00:51  1  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:07:48 18:47:12   01:01  1  02:14  2  04:31  1  06:12  2  07:34  2  07:48  2 00:07:48
    5012 Auseklis                  W10            01:01  1  01:13  2  02:17  1  01:41  2  01:22  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:33     00:50     00:03     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:11     02:17     00:51     01:19     00:11   00:06:50

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:08:46 18:13:31   01:07  1  02:50  1  05:21  1  07:04  1  08:33  1  08:46  1 00:08:46
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:07  1  01:43  1  02:31  1  01:43  1  01:29  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:43     02:31     01:43     01:29     00:13   00:08:46

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Jaudzems         00:19:40 17:57:37   04:07  1  09:19  1  14:08  1  17:38  1  19:25  1  19:40  1 00:19:40
     649 Saldus OK                 M12            04:07  1  05:12  1  04:49  1  03:30  1  01:47  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     05:12     04:49     03:30     01:47     00:15   00:19:40

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:26:33 18:10:38   01:07  3  03:09  3  08:15  2  09:52  2  15:20  2  18:51  1  21:47  1  24:46  1  26:21  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
     355 Auseklis IK               W14            01:07  3  02:02  3  05:06  2  01:37  1  05:28  1  03:31  2  02:56  2  02:59  2  01:35  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Lubāne              00:31:05 17:47:12   00:58  2  02:42  1  07:29  1  09:14  1  15:09  1  21:26  2  25:56  2  29:14  2  30:42  2  31:05  2 00:31:05
    5015 Auseklis                  W14            00:58  2  01:44  1  04:47  1  01:45  2  05:55  2  06:17  3  04:30  4  03:18  3  01:28  2  00:23  5
                                                 -00:09    -00:18    -00:19     00:08     00:27     02:46     01:34     00:19    -00:07     00:11   
 3. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:37:34 18:35:31   01:14  4  03:15  4  09:44  3  12:07  3  24:32  3  27:16  3  31:16  3  35:41  3  37:20  3  37:34  3 00:37:34
     840 Auseklis                  W14            01:14  4  02:01  2  06:29  3  02:23  4  12:25  4  02:44  1  04:00  3  04:25  4  01:39  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:07    -00:01     01:23     00:46     06:57    -00:47     01:04     01:26     00:04     00:02   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:43:45 17:33:26   00:57  1  02:59  2  10:09  4  12:08  4  26:45  4  37:23  5  39:39  4  42:18  4  43:33  4  43:45  4 00:43:45
     145 Auseklis                  W14            00:57  1  02:02  3  07:10  4  01:59  3  14:37  5  10:38  5  02:16  1  02:39  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:00     02:04     00:22     09:09     07:07    -00:40    -00:20    -00:20     00:00   
 5. Dārta Jākabsone           01:06:18 17:45:17   01:35  5  05:32  5  15:15  5  17:48  5  27:43  5  34:06  4  42:23  5  64:21  5  66:02  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
     768 Ozons/RSP                 W14            01:35  5  03:57  5  09:43  5  02:33  5  09:55  3  06:23  4  08:17  5  21:58  5  01:41  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:28     01:55     04:37     00:56     04:27     02:52     05:21     18:59     00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:44     04:47     01:37     05:28     02:44     02:16     02:39     01:15     00:12   00:23:39

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Deičs             00:20:00 16:34:21   00:46  1  02:09  1  06:20  1  07:46  1  11:47  1  13:28  1  15:40  1  18:31  1  19:45  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
     771                           M14            00:46  1  01:23  1  04:11  1  01:26  1  04:01  1  01:41  1  02:12  1  02:51  2  01:14  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:30:12 17:46:54   00:54  2  02:54  2  07:21  2  08:52  2  13:25  2  23:53  2  26:09  2  28:49  2  30:00  2  30:12  2 00:30:12
     148 Auseklis                  M14            00:54  2  02:00  2  04:27  2  01:31  2  04:33  2  10:28  6  02:16  2  02:40  1  01:11  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:37     00:16     00:05     00:32     08:47     00:04    -00:11    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Kristaps Ozoliņš          00:37:05 17:41:08   01:11  4  03:39  3  11:47  4  14:04  4  21:22  4  27:34  3  32:05  4  35:21  3  36:48  3  37:05  3 00:37:05
     860 Auseklis                  M14            01:11  4  02:28  3  08:08  4  02:17  4  07:18  4  06:12  2  04:31  4  03:16  3  01:27  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:25     01:05     03:57     00:51     03:17     04:31     02:19     00:25     00:13     00:02   
 4. Jorens Žilinskis          00:44:12 18:21:56   01:02  3  04:24  4  11:18  3  13:22  3  19:40  3  28:07  4  31:33  3  42:06  4  43:52  4  44:12  4 00:44:12
    1449                           M14            01:02  3  03:22  4  06:54  3  02:04  3  06:18  3  08:27  3  03:26  3  10:33  6  01:46  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:16     01:59     02:43     00:38     02:17     06:46     01:14     07:42     00:32     00:05   
 5. Dāvis Avotiņš             01:07:12 17:31:07   01:16  5  06:40  6  21:01  5  25:05  5  39:01  5  48:26  5  56:44  5  64:16  5  67:00  5  67:12  5 01:07:12
     827 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:16  5  05:24  6  14:21  5  04:04  5  13:56  6  09:25  4  08:18  6  07:32  4  02:44  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:30     04:01     10:10     02:38     09:55     07:44     06:06     04:41     01:30    -00:03   
 6. Harijs Galviņš            01:08:50 17:29:30   01:19  6  06:11  5  22:29  6  26:45  6  39:47  6  49:59  6  58:14  6  65:54  6  68:37  6  68:50  6 01:08:50
     824 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:19  6  04:52  5  16:18  6  04:16  6  13:02  5  10:12  5  08:15  5  07:40  5  02:43  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:33     03:29     12:07     02:50     09:01     08:31     06:03     04:49     01:29    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     01:23     04:11     01:26     04:01     01:41     02:12     02:40     01:11     00:12   00:19:43

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Meldere             01:08:26 16:49:05   01:26  1  04:01  1  10:14  1  12:16  1  43:16  1  53:42  1  60:41  1  65:46  1  68:09  1  68:26  1 01:08:26
     351                           W21C           01:26  1  02:35  1  06:13  1  02:02  1  31:00  1  10:26  1  06:59  1  05:05  1  02:23  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:35     06:13     02:02     31:00     10:26     06:59     05:05     02:23     00:17   01:08:26

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Gilla                01:09:27 17:34:35   02:36  1  03:51  1  08:39  1  13:38  1  25:02  1  28:45  1  36:50  1  40:55  1  45:10  1  58:05  1  63:58  1  65:42  1  68:51  1  69:27  1 01:09:27
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:36  1  01:15  1  04:48  1  04:59  1  11:24  1  03:43  1  08:05  1  04:05  1  04:15  1  12:55  1  05:53  1  01:44  1  03:09  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     01:15     04:48     04:59     11:24     03:43     08:05     04:05     04:15     12:55     05:53     01:44     03:09     00:36   01:09:27

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Agnese Tupureina          01:00:39 18:07:16   01:42  3  02:56  3  05:38  3  10:13  3  20:49  3  23:44  3  29:25  3  32:56  3  36:50  2  51:31  3  56:37  2  58:24  2  60:20  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
     849 Kāpa OK                   W45B           01:42  3  01:14  3  02:42  3  04:35  2  10:36  3  02:55  3  05:41  2  03:31  1  03:54  2  14:41  2  05:06  1  01:47  2  01:56  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Svetlana Konovalova       01:00:59 18:07:56   01:47  4  02:43  2  05:17  2  09:15  1  20:42  2  23:36  2  28:13  2  31:56  1  35:33  1  50:44  1  56:08  1  58:03  1  60:31  2  60:59  2 01:00:59
    1409 EkoO                      W45B           01:47  4  00:56  1  02:34  1  03:58  1  11:27  4  02:54  1  04:37  1  03:43  2  03:37  1  15:11  3  05:24  2  01:55  3  02:28  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:05    -00:18    -00:08    -00:37     00:51    -00:01    -01:04     00:12    -00:17     00:30     00:18     00:08     00:32     00:09   
 3. Inese Miķelsone           01:09:54 17:44:20   01:28  1  02:28  1  05:14  1  10:06  2  18:11  1  21:05  1  27:42  1  32:17  2  41:35  3  51:08  2  65:37  3  66:58  3  69:29  3  69:54  3 01:09:54
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:28  1  01:00  2  02:46  4  04:52  3  08:05  1  02:54  1  06:37  3  04:35  4  09:18  4  09:33  1  14:29  3  01:21  1  02:31  4  00:25  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:14     00:04     00:17    -02:31    -00:01     00:56     01:04     05:24    -05:08     09:23    -00:26     00:35     00:06   
    Evita Vālodze             DQ       18:41:33   01:34  2  05:34  4  08:14  4  14:00  4  22:05  4  26:37  4  34:12  4  38:11  4  43:50  4                                                   DQ
    1465 RPP                       W45B           01:34  2  04:00  4  02:40  2  05:46  4  08:05  1  04:32  4  07:35  4  03:59  3  05:39  3                      05:44  4  02:15  2          
                                                 -00:08     02:46    -00:02     01:11    -02:31     01:37     01:54     00:28     01:45                         03:57     00:19             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     00:56     02:34     03:58     08:05     02:54     04:37     03:31     03:37     09:33     05:06     01:21     01:56     00:19   00:49:55

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:35:07 17:28:03   01:10  2  01:49  2  03:34  2  06:31  2  11:58  2  13:44  2  16:54  2  19:35  2  23:45  2  29:03  1  32:18  1  33:19  1  34:51  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
     166 Auseklis IK               W50            01:10  2  00:39  2  01:45  3  02:57  2  05:27  3  01:46  1  03:10  3  02:41  3  04:10  6  05:18  1  03:15  1  01:01  2  01:32  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Raituma             00:38:19 19:03:06   01:11  3  02:15  4  04:35  4  09:13  4  13:31  3  15:33  3  19:16  3  22:34  3  25:19  3  31:40  2  35:27  2  36:30  2  38:02  2  38:19  2 00:38:19
    5002 Auseklis                  W50            01:11  3  01:04  5  02:20  4  04:38  5  04:18  1  02:02  3  03:43  4  03:18  4  02:45  2  06:21  2  03:47  2  01:03  3  01:32  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:01     00:25     00:35     01:41    -01:09     00:16     00:33     00:37    -01:25     01:03     00:32     00:02     00:00     00:01   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:39:25 17:39:48   01:02  1  01:39  1  03:20  1  06:10  1  11:11  1  13:01  1  16:00  1  18:12  1  20:39  1  32:42  3  36:39  3  37:36  3  39:09  3  39:25  3 00:39:25
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:02  1  00:37  1  01:41  2  02:50  1  05:01  2  01:50  2  02:59  2  02:12  1  02:27  1  12:03  5  03:57  4  00:57  1  01:33  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:02    -00:04    -00:07    -00:26     00:04    -00:11    -00:29    -01:43     06:45     00:42    -00:04     00:01     00:00   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:42:31 18:40:59   01:11  3  01:59  3  03:36  3  06:58  3  16:43  4  18:45  4  21:43  4  24:16  4  27:50  4  35:17  4  39:05  4  40:29  4  42:14  4  42:31  4 00:42:31
     516 Auseklis                  W50            01:11  3  00:48  3  01:37  1  03:22  3  09:45  5  02:02  3  02:58  1  02:33  2  03:34  3  07:27  3  03:48  3  01:24  5  01:45  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:01     00:09    -00:08     00:25     04:18     00:16    -00:12    -00:08    -00:36     02:09     00:33     00:23     00:13     00:01   
 5. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:49:38 17:12:30   03:19  6  04:19  6  07:03  6  13:24  6  19:20  5  21:54  5  25:55  5  29:21  5  33:15  5  41:20  5  46:04  5  47:25  5  49:18  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
     648                           W50            03:19  6  01:00  4  02:44  5  06:21  6  05:56  4  02:34  5  04:01  5  03:26  6  03:54  4  08:05  4  04:44  5  01:21  4  01:53  6  00:20  5
                                                  02:09     00:21     00:59     03:24     00:29     00:48     00:51     00:45    -00:16     02:47     01:29     00:20     00:21     00:04   
 6. Ilvija Strikauska         01:00:38 18:07:14   01:49  5  02:54  5  05:45  5  10:18  5  20:45  6  23:48  6  29:28  6  32:53  6  36:55  6  51:29  6  56:37  6  58:28  6  60:12  6  60:38  6 01:00:38
     945 Kāpa OK                   W50            01:49  5  01:05  6  02:51  6  04:33  4  10:27  6  03:03  6  05:40  6  03:25  5  04:02  5  14:34  6  05:08  6  01:51  6  01:44  4  00:26  6
                                                  00:39     00:26     01:06     01:36     05:00     01:17     02:30     00:44    -00:08     09:16     01:53     00:50     00:12     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     00:37     01:37     02:50     04:18     01:46     02:58     02:12     02:27     05:18     03:15     00:57     01:32     00:16   00:31:05

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:43:10 17:43:31   01:35  1  02:28  1  05:22  1  09:29  1  15:31  1  18:01  1  22:19  1  25:05  1  28:31  1  34:22  1  39:07  1  40:28  1  42:46  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
      40 Mona                      W55            01:35  1  00:53  1  02:54  1  04:07  1  06:02  1  02:30  1  04:18  1  02:46  1  03:26  1  05:51  1  04:45  1  01:21  1  02:18  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     00:53     02:54     04:07     06:02     02:30     04:18     02:46     03:26     05:51     04:45     01:21     02:18     00:24   00:43:10

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Sniķere             00:41:32 16:44:54   01:24  1  02:07  1  04:00  1  07:23  1  12:58  1  15:22  1  19:22  1  21:47  1  24:55  1  32:48  1  37:12  1  39:26  1  41:15  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
    1094                           W65            01:24  1  00:43  1  01:53  1  03:23  1  05:35  1  02:24  1  04:00  1  02:25  1  03:08  1  07:53  2  04:24  2  02:14  1  01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ligita Grunde             00:52:28 15:48:25   01:27  2  02:16  2  05:15  2  11:40  2  20:54  2  23:30  2  27:43  2  31:19  2  36:02  2  42:48  2  47:01  2  49:40  2  52:04  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:27  2  00:49  2  02:59  2  06:25  2  09:14  2  02:36  2  04:13  2  03:36  2  04:43  2  06:46  1  04:13  1  02:39  2  02:24  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:03     00:06     01:06     03:02     03:39     00:12     00:13     01:11     01:35    -01:07    -00:11     00:25     00:35     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     00:43     01:53     03:23     05:35     02:24     04:00     02:25     03:08     06:46     04:13     02:14     01:49     00:17   00:40:14

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vilciņa             01:29:09 16:35:36   02:10  2  03:46  2  07:35  2  14:01  2  24:03  1  39:12  2  47:40  2  52:13  2  60:11  1  74:23  1  82:43  1  84:49  1  88:29  1  89:09  1 01:29:09
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:10  2  01:36  1  03:49  1  06:26  2  10:02  1  15:09  2  08:28  1  04:33  2  07:58  1  14:12  1  08:20  2  02:06  2  03:40  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anfiza Kraze              01:42:44 15:46:53   01:32  1  03:16  1  07:05  1  12:13  1  25:39  2  28:59  1  38:42  1  41:58  1  75:53  2  91:25  2  96:54  2  98:28  2 102:22  2 102:44  2 01:42:44
     140 IK Auseklis               W70            01:32  1  01:44  2  03:49  1  05:08  1  13:26  2  03:20  1  09:43  2  03:16  1  33:55  2  15:32  2  05:29  1  01:34  1  03:54  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:38     00:08     00:00    -01:18     03:24    -11:49     01:15    -01:17     25:57     01:20    -02:51    -00:32     00:14    -00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:36     03:49     05:08     10:02     03:20     08:28     03:16     07:58     14:12     05:29     01:34     03:40     00:22   01:10:26

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:10:39 17:30:55   02:32  1  04:01  1  07:37  1  14:33  1  27:26  1  31:30  1  38:51  1  43:25  1  49:21  1  58:34  1  64:40  1  66:37  1  69:59  1  70:39  1 01:10:39
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            02:32  1  01:29  1  03:36  1  06:56  1  12:53  1  04:04  1  07:21  1  04:34  1  05:56  1  09:13  1  06:06  1  01:57  1  03:22  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     01:29     03:36     06:56     12:53     04:04     07:21     04:34     05:56     09:13     06:06     01:57     03:22     00:40   01:10:39

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:41:30 16:44:51   01:21  1  02:05  1  04:11  1  07:38  1  13:24  1  15:42  1  19:29  1  22:03  1  25:24  1  32:55  1  37:18  1  39:23  1  41:12  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:21  1  00:44  1  02:06  1  03:27  1  05:46  1  02:18  1  03:47  1  02:34  1  03:21  1  07:31  1  04:23  1  02:05  2  01:49  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Āriņš             01:05:56 17:23:37   01:46  2  02:53  2  05:57  2  10:46  2  19:20  2  22:19  2  27:14  2  30:32  2  46:36  2  54:49  2  61:35  2  63:08  2  65:29  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
     347                           M75            01:46  2  01:07  2  03:04  2  04:49  2  08:34  2  02:59  2  04:55  2  03:18  2  16:04  2  08:13  2  06:46  2  01:33  1  02:21  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:58     01:22     02:48     00:41     01:08     00:44     12:43     00:42     02:23    -00:32     00:32     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     00:44     02:06     03:27     05:46     02:18     03:47     02:34     03:21     07:31     04:23     01:33     01:49     00:18   00:40:58

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:31:16 17:33:31   00:48  2  01:25  2  02:45  2  06:39  2  11:15  2  12:42  2  16:02  2  18:22  2  21:06  2  25:16  1  28:45  1  29:54  1  31:05  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
     120 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:48  2  00:37  2  01:20  2  03:54  2  04:36  2  01:27  1  03:20  2  02:20  1  02:44  2  04:10  1  03:29  2  01:09  2  01:11  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Makars Podgornijs         00:45:34 17:26:32   00:44  1  02:02  4  03:50  4  06:10  1  10:05  1  11:34  1  14:43  1  17:21  1  20:04  1  40:25  2  43:06  2  44:01  2  45:19  2  45:34  2 00:45:34
     819 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          00:44  1  01:18  4  01:48  3  02:20  1  03:55  1  01:29  2  03:09  1  02:38  3  02:43  1  20:21  6  02:41  1  00:55  1  01:18  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:04     00:41     00:28    -01:34    -00:41     00:02    -00:11     00:18    -00:01     16:11    -00:48    -00:14     00:07     00:04   
 3. Ance Strakša              00:54:57 18:12:30   00:54  4  01:36  3  03:36  3  09:20  3  15:07  3  16:54  3  20:45  3  23:22  3  38:46  3  47:55  3  52:05  3  53:15  3  54:43  3  54:57  3 00:54:57
    1065 OK Alūksne                OPEN2          00:54  4  00:42  3  02:00  4  05:44  4  05:47  3  01:47  3  03:51  3  02:37  2  15:24  5  09:09  2  04:10  3  01:10  3  01:28  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:40     01:50     01:11     00:20     00:31     00:17     12:40     04:59     00:41     00:01     00:17     00:03   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            01:10:45 17:30:52   02:32  6  03:56  5  07:32  5  14:09  4  26:59  6  31:13  7  38:14  6  43:19  6  49:00  4  58:21  4  64:27  4  66:19  4  70:04  4  70:45  4 01:10:45
    1954 OK Kurmis                 OPEN2          02:32  6  01:24  5  03:36  5  06:37  5  12:50  7  04:14  7  07:01  6  05:05  7  05:41  3  09:21  3  06:06  4  01:52  5  03:45  6  00:41  6
                                                  01:44     00:47     02:16     02:43     08:14     02:47     03:41     02:45     02:57     05:11     02:37     00:43     02:34     00:30   
 5. Richardo Fowler           01:12:36 17:18:01   02:19  5  04:19  6  08:26  6  15:20  5  26:59  6  30:37  6  37:02  5  42:00  5  49:47  5  60:02  5  67:04  5  68:54  5  72:01  5  72:36  5 01:12:36
    1297 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS UK    OPEN2          02:19  5  02:00  6  04:07  7  06:54  6  11:39  6  03:38  6  06:25  4  04:58  6  07:47  4  10:15  4  07:02  6  01:50  4  03:07  4  00:35  4
                                                  01:31     01:23     02:47     03:00     07:03     02:11     03:05     02:38     05:03     06:05     03:33     00:41     01:56     00:24   
 6. Jānis Stradiņš            01:25:36 16:04:47   03:11  7  05:46  7  09:47  7  15:28  6  24:57  5  28:22  5  34:50  4  38:48  4  57:33  6  73:21  6  79:32  6  81:44  6  84:58  6  85:36  6 01:25:36
    1469 Lapsas                    OPEN2          03:11  7  02:35  7  04:01  6  05:41  3  09:29  5  03:25  5  06:28  5  03:58  5  18:45  6  15:48  5  06:11  5  02:12  6  03:14  5  00:38  5
                                                  02:23     01:58     02:41     01:47     04:53     01:58     03:08     01:38     16:01     11:38     02:42     01:03     02:03     00:27   
    Melānija Rožukalne        DQ       18:46:59   00:51  3  01:19  1  02:30  1  16:09  7  22:39  4  24:44  4  45:49  7  49:18  7                                                             DQ
    5008 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:51  3  00:28  1  01:11  1  13:39  7  06:30  4  02:05  4  21:05  7  03:29  4                                                            
                                                  00:03    -00:09    -00:09     09:45     01:54     00:38     17:45     01:09                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     00:28     01:11     02:20     03:55     01:27     03:09     02:20     02:43     04:10     02:41     00:55     01:11     00:11   00:27:25

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eleonora Priedīte         00:53:38 16:42:37   04:47  2  08:11  2  11:00  1  16:33  1  21:25  2  24:24  1  31:27  1  38:17  2  41:08  1  44:28  1  48:02  1  50:51  1  51:48  1  53:26  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
      52 Auseklis                  W16            04:47  2  03:24  2  02:49  1  05:33  1  04:52  2  02:59  1  07:03  1  06:50  2  02:51  1  03:20  1  03:34  2  02:49  2  00:57  1  01:38  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   00:58:00 18:05:28   04:46  1  07:37  1  11:24  2  17:17  2  21:08  1  26:07  2  34:25  2  37:52  1  42:11  2  48:56  2  52:05  2  54:46  2  56:34  2  57:47  2  58:00  2 00:58:00
     837 Auseklis                  W16            04:46  1  02:51  1  03:47  2  05:53  2  03:51  1  04:59  2  08:18  2  03:27  1  04:19  2  06:45  2  03:09  1  02:41  1  01:48  2  01:13  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:33     00:58     00:20    -01:01     02:00     01:15    -03:23     01:28     03:25    -00:25    -00:08     00:51    -00:25     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:46     02:51     02:49     05:33     03:51     02:59     07:03     03:27     02:51     03:20     03:09     02:41     00:57     01:13     00:12   00:47:42

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oksana Klēģere            01:02:26 18:10:26   03:13  1  06:38  1  09:33  1  16:52  2  31:45  2  33:33  2  40:25  2  43:24  1  47:44  1  52:01  1  56:48  1  59:32  1  60:31  1  62:07  1  62:26  1 01:02:26
     370                           W21B           03:13  1  03:25  1  02:55  2  07:19  2  14:53  2  01:48  1  06:52  1  02:59  1  04:20  2  04:17  2  04:47  2  02:44  1  00:59  1  01:36  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Minalto             01:06:13 18:06:35   03:30  2  07:08  2  09:59  2  15:59  1  20:38  1  25:26  1  32:28  1  46:32  2  50:02  2  53:35  2  57:51  2  61:39  2  63:56  2  65:55  2  66:13  2 01:06:13
     663                           W21B           03:30  2  03:38  2  02:51  1  06:00  1  04:39  1  04:48  2  07:02  2  14:04  2  03:30  1  03:33  1  04:16  1  03:48  2  02:17  2  01:59  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:17     00:13    -00:04    -01:19    -10:14     03:00     00:10     11:05    -00:50    -00:44    -00:31     01:04     01:18     00:23    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     03:25     02:51     06:00     04:39     01:48     06:52     02:59     03:30     03:33     04:16     02:44     00:59     01:36     00:18   00:48:43

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zenta Lakovica            01:24:33 15:58:21   06:50  1  12:33  1  16:00  1  21:14  1  27:00  1  29:42  1  48:19  1  61:04  1  64:36  1  69:29  1  77:35  1  81:00  1  82:10  1  84:13  1  84:33  1 01:24:33
      43                           W35B           06:50  1  05:43  1  03:27  1  05:14  1  05:46  1  02:42  1  18:37  1  12:45  1  03:32  1  04:53  1  08:06  1  03:25  1  01:10  1  02:03  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:50     05:43     03:27     05:14     05:46     02:42     18:37     12:45     03:32     04:53     08:06     03:25     01:10     02:03     00:20   01:24:33

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Spriņģe              00:59:29 18:08:12   04:28  1  08:16  1  11:21  1  15:58  1  20:57  1  23:36  1  34:40  1  37:49  1  42:29  1  50:18  1  53:52  1  56:49  1  57:49  1  59:12  1  59:29  1 00:59:29
     514                           W40A           04:28  1  03:48  1  03:05  1  04:37  1  04:59  1  02:39  1  11:04  1  03:09  1  04:40  1  07:49  1  03:34  1  02:57  1  01:00  1  01:23  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     03:48     03:05     04:37     04:59     02:39     11:04     03:09     04:40     07:49     03:34     02:57     01:00     01:23     00:17   00:59:29

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:52:29 18:02:40   02:41  1  06:04  1  09:11  2  14:30  3  20:57  3  23:34  2  32:56  2  35:54  2  38:56  2  42:40  2  46:08  1  49:19  1  50:32  1  52:11  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
    1175                           W45A           02:41  1  03:23  2  03:07  5  05:19  4  06:27  6  02:37  1  09:22  3  02:58  2  03:02  2  03:44  2  03:28  1  03:11  3  01:13  2  01:39  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:56:28 18:29:06   04:23  6  07:51  4  10:53  4  16:03  4  21:24  4  24:24  4  31:12  1  34:34  1  38:37  1  42:27  1  50:01  2  53:02  2  54:32  2  56:11  2  56:28  2 00:56:28
     262 Kurmis OK                 W45A           04:23  6  03:28  3  03:02  3  05:10  3  05:21  3  03:00  2  06:48  2  03:22  5  04:03  5  03:50  3  07:34  5  03:01  2  01:30  4  01:39  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:42     00:05    -00:05    -00:09    -01:06     00:23    -02:34     00:24     01:01     00:06     04:06    -00:10     00:17     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Skangale             00:56:49 18:10:34   03:06  3  06:07  2  08:46  1  13:05  1  17:19  1  21:32  1  34:56  3  37:15  3  39:54  3  43:29  3  50:46  3  53:37  3  54:55  3  56:31  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           03:06  3  03:01  1  02:39  1  04:19  1  04:14  1  04:13  5  13:24  5  02:19  1  02:39  1  03:35  1  07:17  4  02:51  1  01:18  3  01:36  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:25    -00:22    -00:28    -01:00    -02:13     01:36     04:02    -00:39    -00:23    -00:09     03:49    -00:20     00:05    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Areta Dzirvinska          01:00:13 18:05:40   04:44  7  08:22  5  11:23  5  17:15  5  22:27  5  30:06  5  36:00  5  39:18  5  42:28  4  49:11  5  53:10  4  56:25  4  58:07  4  59:54  4  60:13  4 01:00:13
     360                           W45A           04:44  7  03:38  5  03:01  2  05:52  5  05:12  2  07:39  7  05:54  1  03:18  4  03:10  3  06:43  6  03:59  2  03:15  5  01:42  5  01:47  5  00:19  4
                                                  02:03     00:15    -00:06     00:33    -01:15     05:02    -03:28     00:20     00:08     02:59     00:31     00:04     00:29     00:08     00:01   
 5. Ilze Slaide               01:12:40 18:55:20   02:52  2  06:25  3  09:27  3  14:25  2  20:44  2  24:17  3  35:46  4  38:58  4  42:53  5  48:02  4  65:44  5  68:57  5  70:39  5  72:21  5  72:40  5 01:12:40
     163                           W45A           02:52  2  03:33  4  03:02  3  04:58  2  06:19  5  03:33  4  11:29  4  03:12  3  03:55  4  05:09  4  17:42  6  03:13  4  01:42  5  01:42  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:05    -00:21    -00:08     00:56     02:07     00:14     00:53     01:25     14:14     00:02     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 6. Dace Lubāne               01:24:29 17:24:21   04:13  5  08:47  6  16:05  6  29:37  7  36:28  7  39:47  7  55:26  6  61:34  6  66:55  6  72:20  6  77:19  6  81:33  6  82:22  6  84:10  6  84:29  6 01:24:29
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           04:13  5  04:34  6  07:18  6  13:32  7  06:51  7  03:19  3  15:39  6  06:08  7  05:21  6  05:25  5  04:59  3  04:14  6  00:49  1  01:48  6  00:19  4
                                                  01:32     01:11     04:11     08:13     00:24     00:42     06:17     03:10     02:19     01:41     01:31     01:03    -00:24     00:09     00:01   
    Maija Rumaka              DQ       18:44:20   03:27  4  10:06  7  18:33  7  25:30  6  31:13  6  35:51  6  68:18  7  74:20  7                                                                       DQ
    1219                           W45A           03:27  4  06:39  7  08:27  7  06:57  6  05:43  4  04:38  6  32:27  7  06:02  6                                                                      
                                                  00:46     03:16     05:20     01:38    -00:44     02:01     23:05     03:04                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     03:01     02:39     04:19     04:14     02:37     05:54     02:19     02:39     03:35     03:28     02:51     00:49     01:36     00:17   00:42:59

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ojārs Milleris            01:02:31 19:05:35   03:16  1  07:28  1  10:39  1  17:07  1  22:09  1  24:16  1  36:30  1  41:05  1  44:34  1  50:44  1  55:47  1  59:04  1  60:29  1  62:12  1  62:31  1 01:02:31
    1999 Zosēni                    M60            03:16  1  04:12  1  03:11  1  06:28  2  05:02  1  02:07  1  12:14  2  04:35  1  03:29  1  06:10  2  05:03  2  03:17  1  01:25  1  01:43  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:14:41 18:53:56   04:59  2  09:27  2  16:17  3  22:36  3  28:08  2  31:48  3  47:57  3  52:54  2  56:28  2  62:23  2  66:49  2  70:36  2  72:06  2  74:21  2  74:41  2 01:14:41
     838                           M60            04:59  2  04:28  2  06:50  3  06:19  1  05:32  2  03:40  3  16:09  3  04:57  2  03:34  2  05:55  1  04:26  1  03:47  2  01:30  2  02:15  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:43     00:16     03:39    -00:09     00:30     01:33     03:55     00:22     00:05    -00:15    -00:37     00:30     00:05     00:32     00:01   
    Pēteris Zariņš            DQ       18:29:34   06:03  3  10:34  3  14:16  2  22:34  2  28:45  3  31:34  2  42:24  2                                                                                 DQ
     123 Mona                      M60            06:03  3  04:31  3  03:42  2  08:18  3  06:11  3  02:49  2  10:50  1                                                                                
                                                  02:47     00:19     00:31     01:50     01:09     00:42    -01:24                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     04:12     03:11     06:19     05:02     02:07     10:50     04:35     03:29     05:55     04:26     03:17     01:25     01:43     00:19   01:00:06

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Magone            00:48:04 18:07:54   02:19  1  04:54  1  07:32  1  12:45  1  16:47  1  18:48  1  27:39  1  30:21  1  36:00  1  39:37  1  42:33  1  45:34  1  46:28  1  47:51  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
     954 Umurga                    M65            02:19  1  02:35  1  02:38  1  05:13  2  04:02  1  02:01  1  08:51  3  02:42  1  05:39  4  03:37  2  02:56  2  03:01  4  00:54  1  01:23  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:49:02 16:02:42   04:08  3  08:03  3  11:29  3  17:00  3  22:17  3  25:05  3  30:13  2  33:06  2  36:10  2  39:46  2  42:58  2  45:47  2  46:59  2  48:46  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
     570 Kurmis                    M65            04:08  3  03:55  3  03:26  4  05:31  3  05:17  3  02:48  4  05:08  1  02:53  2  03:04  2  03:36  1  03:12  3  02:49  2  01:12  4  01:47  4  00:16  3
                                                  01:49     01:20     00:48     00:18     01:15     00:47    -03:43     00:11    -02:35    -00:01     00:16    -00:12     00:18     00:24     00:03   
 3. Roberts Ozols             00:51:18 18:16:01   03:39  2  07:02  2  09:55  2  15:03  2  20:06  2  22:17  2  33:00  3  36:15  3  39:15  3  42:57  3  45:46  3  48:25  3  49:34  3  51:03  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
     744                           M65            03:39  2  03:23  2  02:53  3  05:08  1  05:03  2  02:11  2  10:43  4  03:15  3  03:00  1  03:42  4  02:49  1  02:39  1  01:09  3  01:29  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:20     00:48     00:15    -00:05     01:01     00:10     01:52     00:33    -02:39     00:05    -00:07    -00:22     00:15     00:06     00:02   
 4. Jānis Eglītis             01:07:29 17:34:27   07:11  4  11:14  4  14:00  4  19:37  4  34:31  4  36:48  4  43:28  4  49:07  4  54:25  4  58:05  4  61:39  4  64:29  4  65:32  4  67:13  4  67:29  4 01:07:29
     974 Auseklis                  M65            07:11  4  04:03  4  02:46  2  05:37  4  14:54  4  02:17  3  06:40  2  05:39  4  05:18  3  03:40  3  03:34  4  02:50  3  01:03  2  01:41  3  00:16  3
                                                  04:52     01:28     00:08     00:24     10:52     00:16    -02:11     02:57    -00:21     00:03     00:38    -00:11     00:09     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     02:35     02:38     05:08     04:02     02:01     05:08     02:42     03:00     03:36     02:49     02:39     00:54     01:23     00:13   00:41:07

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mikijanskis        00:38:52 17:33:01   02:38  1  05:55  1  08:10  1  12:25  1  17:03  1  18:55  1  23:09  1  25:45  1  28:34  1  31:15  1  34:00  1  36:17  1  37:21  1  38:39  1  38:52  1 00:38:52
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           OPEN3          02:38  1  03:17  1  02:15  1  04:15  1  04:38  1  01:52  1  04:14  1  02:36  1  02:49  1  02:41  1  02:45  1  02:17  1  01:04  1  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Jēkabsone            01:16:06 17:39:31   09:11  2  13:48  2  19:21  2  29:02  2  34:55  2  37:30  2  44:57  2  49:59  2  54:30  2  60:15  2  67:32  2  71:48  2  73:44  2  75:41  2  76:06  2 01:16:06
    1362 Auseklis                  OPEN3          09:11  2  04:37  2  05:33  2  09:41  2  05:53  2  02:35  2  07:27  2  05:02  2  04:31  2  05:45  2  07:17  2  04:16  2  01:56  2  01:57  2  00:25  2
                                                  06:33     01:20     03:18     05:26     01:15     00:43     03:13     02:26     01:42     03:04     04:32     01:59     00:52     00:39     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:17     02:15     04:15     04:38     01:52     04:14     02:36     02:49     02:41     02:45     02:17     01:04     01:18     00:13   00:38:52

W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 34)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Reda Velde                01:05:16 17:34:30   01:12  2  06:01  2  07:34  1  10:24  1  15:47  1  24:35  1  30:47  1  38:37  1  40:34  1  42:35  1  44:29  1  46:48  1  48:49  1  50:25  1  53:02  1  55:08  1  57:58  1  63:39  1  65:00  1  65:16  1 01:05:16
     856                           W35A           01:12  2  04:49  2  01:33  1  02:50  1  05:23  1  08:48  1  06:12  2  07:50  2  01:57  1  02:01  2  01:54  1  02:19  2  02:01  1  01:36  2  02:37  1  02:06  1  02:50  1  05:41  2  01:21  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Godiņa               01:15:14 16:46:12   01:09  1  05:57  1  09:50  2  13:56  2  26:42  2  35:44  2  41:39  2  46:41  2  49:35  2  51:07  2  53:01  2  55:19  2  58:51  2  60:19  2  63:13  2  65:38  2  68:40  2  73:40  2  75:00  2  75:14  2 01:15:14
     987 B3                        W35A           01:09  1  04:48  1  03:53  2  04:06  2  12:46  2  09:02  2  05:55  1  05:02  1  02:54  2  01:32  1  01:54  1  02:18  1  03:32  2  01:28  1  02:54  2  02:25  2  03:02  2  05:00  1  01:20  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     02:20     01:16     07:23     00:14    -00:17    -02:48     00:57    -00:29     00:00    -00:01     01:31    -00:08     00:17     00:19     00:12    -00:41    -00:01    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     04:48     01:33     02:50     05:23     08:48     05:55     05:02     01:57     01:32     01:54     02:18     02:01     01:28     02:37     02:06     02:50     05:00     01:20     00:14   01:00:45

M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 34)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              01:00:19 16:31:54   01:00  1  03:41  1  05:18  1  07:55  1  12:53  1  21:13  1  24:38  1  35:04  1  36:21  1  38:00  1  40:03  1  42:30  1  44:46  1  46:23  1  49:09  1  51:25  1  53:51  1  58:43  1  60:04  1  60:19  1 01:00:19
      99 Auseklis                  M50            01:00  1  02:41  1  01:37  1  02:37  1  04:58  1  08:20  1  03:25  1  10:26  3  01:17  1  01:39  1  02:03  1  02:27  1  02:16  1  01:37  1  02:46  1  02:16  1  02:26  1  04:52  1  01:21  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Bogdanovs           01:20:35 17:21:35   01:36  3  05:06  2  07:07  2  11:44  2  18:15  2  31:05  2  36:31  2  42:34  2  48:56  2  53:21  2  55:43  2  58:46  2  61:30  2  63:37  2  67:15  2  70:19  2  73:01  2  78:33  2  80:18  2  80:35  2 01:20:35
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:36  3  03:30  2  02:01  2  04:37  2  06:31  2  12:50  2  05:26  2  06:03  2  06:22  3  04:25  3  02:22  2  03:03  2  02:44  2  02:07  2  03:38  2  03:04  2  02:42  2  05:32  2  01:45  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:36     00:49     00:24     02:00     01:33     04:30     02:01    -04:23     05:05     02:46     00:19     00:36     00:28     00:30     00:52     00:48     00:16     00:40     00:24     00:02   
 3. Jens Grabowski            01:51:50 17:15:50   01:28  2  07:51  3  16:44  3  23:15  3  31:27  3  49:38  3  55:45  3  61:08  3  64:20  3  68:02  3  70:47  3  80:00  3  83:23  3  92:12  3  96:56  3 100:30  3 104:07  3 110:04  3 111:38  3 111:50  3 01:51:50
    1420 OK Azimuts                M50            01:28  2  06:23  3  08:53  3  06:31  3  08:12  3  18:11  3  06:07  3  05:23  1  03:12  2  03:42  2  02:45  3  09:13  3  03:23  3  08:49  3  04:44  3  03:34  3  03:37  3  05:57  3  01:34  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:28     03:42     07:16     03:54     03:14     09:51     02:42    -05:03     01:55     02:03     00:42     06:46     01:07     07:12     01:58     01:18     01:11     01:05     00:13    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     02:41     01:37     02:37     04:58     08:20     03:25     05:23     01:17     01:39     02:03     02:27     02:16     01:37     02:46     02:16     02:26     04:52     01:21     00:12   00:55:13

M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 34)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Indulis Kažociņš          01:08:16 16:53:11   01:13  1  04:26  1  06:08  1  09:23  1  19:01  2  28:26  1  34:35  1  39:46  1  42:23  1  44:09  1  46:08  1  48:25  1  51:25  1  53:01  1  56:12  1  58:35  1  61:34  1  66:34  1  68:05  1  68:16  1 01:08:16
      37 Auseklis                  M55            01:13  1  03:13  1  01:42  1  03:15  1  09:38  3  09:25  1  06:09  2  05:11  1  02:37  2  01:46  1  01:59  1  02:17  1  03:00  3  01:36  1  03:11  2  02:23  1  02:59  2  05:00  1  01:31  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nāgelis             01:12:42 17:42:29   01:19  2  05:19  3  07:22  2  10:52  2  17:29  1  32:17  3  36:49  2  42:28  2  45:21  2  47:28  2  49:32  2  51:57  2  54:45  2  56:59  2  60:03  2  62:27  2  65:20  2  70:51  2  72:26  2  72:42  2 01:12:42
     267 Mona                      M55            01:19  2  04:00  3  02:03  2  03:30  2  06:37  1  14:48  3  04:32  1  05:39  2  02:53  3  02:07  2  02:04  2  02:25  2  02:48  2  02:14  2  03:04  1  02:24  2  02:53  1  05:31  2  01:35  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:06     00:47     00:21     00:15    -03:01     05:23    -01:37     00:28     00:16     00:21     00:05     00:08    -00:12     00:38    -00:07     00:01    -00:06     00:31     00:04     00:05   
 3. Ainārs Gailis             01:29:19 18:28:53   01:25  3  04:50  2  07:42  3  11:26  3  20:17  3  31:42  2  37:56  3  46:20  3  48:13  3  51:00  3  54:12  3  56:49  3  59:02  3  61:29  3  65:21  3  68:12  3  81:11  3  87:02  3  89:00  3  89:19  3 01:29:19
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:25  3  03:25  2  02:52  3  03:44  3  08:51  2  11:25  2  06:14  3  08:24  3  01:53  1  02:47  3  03:12  3  02:37  3  02:13  1  02:27  3  03:52  3  02:51  3  12:59  3  05:51  3  01:58  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:12     00:12     01:10     00:29    -00:47     02:00     00:05     03:13    -00:44     01:01     01:13     00:20    -00:47     00:51     00:41     00:28     10:00     00:51     00:27     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     03:13     01:42     03:15     06:37     09:25     04:32     05:11     01:53     01:46     01:59     02:17     02:13     01:36     03:04     02:23     02:53     05:00     01:31     00:11   01:01:54

M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:32:07 18:12:34   03:06  5  04:34  3  05:53  3  09:32  1  10:46  1  13:37  1  17:27  1  22:43  1  25:08  1  28:02  1  30:11  1  30:50  1  31:55  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
    1064                           M21C           03:06  5  01:28  2  01:19  3  03:39  1  01:14  1  02:51  2  03:50  1  05:16  1  02:25  2  02:54  1  02:09  2  00:39  1  01:05  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              00:35:33 18:55:38   02:23  4  03:48  2  04:58  2  10:09  3  12:47  3  14:44  2  18:51  2  24:49  2  26:56  2  31:07  2  33:12  2  34:00  2  35:24  2  35:33  2 00:35:33
      32 Auseklis                  M21C           02:23  4  01:25  1  01:10  2  05:11  3  02:38  7  01:57  1  04:07  2  05:58  2  02:07  1  04:11  2  02:05  1  00:48  2  01:24  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:43    -00:03    -00:09     01:32     01:24    -00:54     00:17     00:42    -00:18     01:17    -00:04     00:09     00:19    -00:03   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:51:42 17:30:29   01:54  2  05:17  4  06:22  4  14:20  4  15:54  4  19:32  4  28:17  4  38:47  4  41:33  3  46:12  3  48:54  3  49:58  3  51:25  3  51:42  3 00:51:42
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           01:54  2  03:23  6  01:05  1  07:58  7  01:34  2  03:38  4  08:45  6  10:30  7  02:46  3  04:39  5  02:42  5  01:04  5  01:27  4  00:17  4
                                                 -01:12     01:55    -00:14     04:19     00:20     00:47     04:55     05:14     00:21     01:45     00:33     00:25     00:22     00:05   
 4. Alberts Broders           00:52:45 16:28:03   07:48  6  10:02  6  12:07  5  18:30  6  20:28  6  26:05  6  32:26  5  39:58  5  43:00  4  47:21  4  50:02  5  51:05  5  52:29  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
    1332                           M21C           07:48  6  02:14  5  02:05  6  06:23  5  01:58  3  05:37  7  06:21  4  07:32  5  03:02  5  04:21  3  02:41  4  01:03  4  01:24  2  00:16  3
                                                  04:42     00:46     00:46     02:44     00:44     02:46     02:31     02:16     00:37     01:27     00:32     00:24     00:19     00:04   
 5. Raivis Marčenkovs         00:52:46 16:28:06   07:58  7  10:01  5  12:07  5  18:25  5  20:24  5  25:57  5  32:33  6  40:02  6  43:03  5  47:31  5  49:56  4  50:56  4  52:29  4  52:46  5 00:52:46
    1365                           M21C           07:58  7  02:03  4  02:06  7  06:18  4  01:59  4  05:33  6  06:36  5  07:29  4  03:01  4  04:28  4  02:25  3  01:00  3  01:33  5  00:17  4
                                                  04:52     00:35     00:47     02:39     00:45     02:42     02:46     02:13     00:36     01:34     00:16     00:21     00:28     00:05   
 6. Edgars Grīnis             01:04:01 16:57:58   02:12  3  13:18  7  15:14  7  22:07  7  24:26  7  28:20  7  38:24  7  46:54  7  50:05  6  56:35  6  60:07  6  61:58  6  63:40  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
     904                           M21C           02:12  3  11:06  7  01:56  5  06:53  6  02:19  6  03:54  5  10:04  7  08:30  6  03:11  6  06:30  6  03:32  7  01:51  7  01:42  6  00:21  6
                                                 -00:54     09:38     00:37     03:14     01:05     01:03     06:14     03:14     00:46     03:36     01:23     01:12     00:37     00:09   
 7. Krišjānis Pinka           01:05:57 18:10:54   01:35  1  03:21  1  04:43  1  09:34  2  11:34  2  15:04  3  20:43  3  27:05  3  50:28  7  59:29  7  62:25  7  63:42  7  65:36  7  65:57  7 01:05:57
     368 Legs Miserables           M21C           01:35  1  01:46  3  01:22  4  04:51  2  02:00  5  03:30  3  05:39  3  06:22  3  23:23  7  09:01  7  02:56  6  01:17  6  01:54  7  00:21  6
                                                 -01:31     00:18     00:03     01:12     00:46     00:39     01:49     01:06     20:58     06:07     00:47     00:38     00:49     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:25     01:05     03:39     01:14     01:57     03:50     05:16     02:07     02:54     02:05     00:39     01:05     00:09   00:29:00

M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:42:15 17:15:26   01:23  1  07:04  2  08:41  2  13:10  2  14:42  2  17:18  1  21:40  1  28:40  1  32:21  1  36:20  1  39:04  1  40:25  1  42:04  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
     850                           M35B           01:23  1  05:41  2  01:37  2  04:29  1  01:32  1  02:36  1  04:22  1  07:00  1  03:41  1  03:59  1  02:44  1  01:21  1  01:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Francis            01:03:18 19:09:31   02:10  2  06:09  1  07:35  1  12:48  1  14:28  1  19:36  2  31:34  2  43:11  2  48:40  2  54:13  2  58:32  2  61:01  2  62:57  2  63:18  2 01:03:18
     865                           M35B           02:10  2  03:59  1  01:26  1  05:13  2  01:40  2  05:08  2  11:58  2  11:37  2  05:29  2  05:33  2  04:19  2  02:29  2  01:56  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:47    -01:42    -00:11     00:44     00:08     02:32     07:36     04:37     01:48     01:34     01:35     01:08     00:17     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     03:59     01:26     04:29     01:32     02:36     04:22     07:00     03:41     03:59     02:44     01:21     01:39     00:11   00:40:22

M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:32:38 18:12:02   01:32  1  03:24  2  04:38  2  08:31  2  09:53  2  12:12  2  16:46  2  23:05  1  25:32  1  28:32  1  30:27  1  31:19  1  32:26  1  32:38  1 00:32:38
     473 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:32  1  01:52  3  01:14  2  03:53  1  01:22  1  02:19  3  04:34  3  06:19  2  02:27  1  03:00  1  01:55  1  00:52  2  01:07  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:34:45 18:07:09   03:48  3  05:35  3  07:03  3  11:30  3  13:02  3  14:58  3  18:28  3  24:04  2  26:44  2  30:13  2  32:35  2  33:20  2  34:29  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
     776 Auseklis                  M40B           03:48  3  01:47  2  01:28  3  04:27  3  01:32  2  01:56  2  03:30  1  05:36  1  02:40  2  03:29  3  02:22  2  00:45  1  01:09  2  00:16  4
                                                  02:16    -00:05     00:14     00:34     00:10    -00:23    -01:04    -00:43     00:13     00:29     00:27    -00:07     00:02     00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:36:46 17:18:48   01:45  2  03:11  1  04:17  1  08:15  1  09:48  1  11:41  1  16:18  1  25:18  3  28:40  3  31:51  3  34:15  3  35:08  3  36:35  3  36:46  3 00:36:46
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:45  2  01:26  1  01:06  1  03:58  2  01:33  3  01:53  1  04:37  4  09:00  3  03:22  3  03:11  2  02:24  3  00:53  3  01:27  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:13    -00:26    -00:08     00:05     00:11    -00:26     00:03     02:41     00:55     00:11     00:29     00:01     00:20    -00:01   
 4. Intars Abražuns           00:49:54 17:57:54   03:50  4  05:48  4  07:30  4  12:11  4  13:51  4  16:50  4  20:57  4  35:05  4  40:17  4  44:43  4  47:19  4  48:22  4  49:43  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
     839                           M40B           03:50  4  01:58  4  01:42  4  04:41  4  01:40  4  02:59  4  04:07  2  14:08  4  05:12  4  04:26  4  02:36  4  01:03  4  01:21  3  00:11  1
                                                  02:18     00:06     00:28     00:48     00:18     00:40    -00:27     07:49     02:45     01:26     00:41     00:11     00:14    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:26     01:06     03:53     01:22     01:53     03:30     05:36     02:27     03:00     01:55     00:45     01:07     00:11   00:29:43

M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Krjukovs            00:41:33 18:20:34   02:07  6  03:47  3  05:33  3  10:27  1  12:07  1  15:36  1  21:52  1  29:06  1  33:11  1  37:01  1  39:16  1  40:07  1  41:22  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
     923 Auseklis                  M45B           02:07  6  01:40  1  01:46  8  04:54  2  01:40  2  03:29  6  06:16  3  07:14  1  04:05  6  03:50  2  02:15  1  00:51  1  01:15  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Freidenfelds      00:45:07 16:35:48   01:37  2  03:30  2  07:10  9  12:17  8  14:06  8  18:00  7  22:43  2  33:12  3  35:45  2  39:40  2  42:26  2  43:19  2  44:52  2  45:07  2 00:45:07
     852 Promehanika               M45B           01:37  2  01:53  5  03:40 13  05:07  3  01:49  6  03:54  7  04:43  1  10:29  8  02:33  1  03:55  4  02:46  6  00:53  3  01:33  9  00:15  7
                                                 -00:30     00:13     01:54     00:13     00:09     00:25    -01:33     03:15    -01:32     00:05     00:31     00:02     00:18     00:04   
 3. Edgars Lubāns             00:45:38 18:06:23   01:13  1  03:03  1  04:26  1  11:13  5  13:07  3  15:55  2  25:08  7  33:16  4  37:03  4  40:55  4  43:24  3  44:25  3  45:28  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
     139                           M45B           01:13  1  01:50  3  01:23  1  06:47 11  01:54  8  02:48  2  09:13 10  08:08  4  03:47  5  03:52  3  02:29  2  01:01  5  01:03  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:54     00:10    -00:23     01:53     00:14    -00:41     02:57     00:54    -00:18     00:02     00:14     00:10    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Rolands Kapočus           00:46:10 18:21:18   02:53  9  04:58  9  06:36  7  11:43  6  13:36  6  16:29  5  25:06  6  32:51  2  35:55  3  40:48  3  43:40  4  44:31  4  45:56  4  46:10  4 00:46:10
     513                           M45B           02:53  9  02:05  7  01:38  3  05:07  3  01:53  7  02:53  3  08:37  9  07:45  2  03:04  4  04:53  7  02:52  8  00:51  1  01:25  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:46     00:25    -00:08     00:13     00:13    -00:36     02:21     00:31    -01:01     01:03     00:37     00:00     00:10     00:03   
 5. Aldis Upenieks            00:48:26 18:09:52   01:59  4  04:07  6  05:47  4  11:07  4  13:12  4  16:17  3  23:50  3  35:09  6  37:55  5  42:58  5  45:47  5  46:54  5  48:12  5  48:26  5 00:48:26
    1289 RBA                       M45B           01:59  4  02:08  8  01:40  5  05:20  6  02:05 10  03:05  4  07:33  5  11:19 11  02:46  3  05:03 10  02:49  7  01:07  6  01:18  6  00:14  4
                                                 -00:08     00:28    -00:06     00:26     00:25    -00:24     01:17     04:05    -01:19     01:13     00:34     00:16     00:03     00:03   
 6. Edmunds Valantis          00:48:31 18:09:50   02:04  5  04:12  7  05:50  5  11:03  3  13:13  5  16:20  4  24:08  4  35:20  7  38:03  6  42:58  5  45:52  6  46:59  6  48:16  6  48:31  6 00:48:31
    1287 RBA                       M45B           02:04  5  02:08  8  01:38  3  05:13  5  02:10 11  03:07  5  07:48  7  11:12 10  02:43  2  04:55  8  02:54 10  01:07  6  01:17  5  00:15  7
                                                 -00:03     00:28    -00:08     00:19     00:30    -00:22     01:32     03:58    -01:22     01:05     00:39     00:16     00:02     00:04   
 7. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:49:50 16:07:20   01:47  3  03:47  3  05:22  2  12:04  7  13:51  7  18:37  8  24:25  5  34:37  5  39:26  7  44:03  7  46:45  7  47:56  7  49:32  7  49:50  7 00:49:50
     225                           M45B           01:47  3  02:00  6  01:35  2  06:42 10  01:47  5  04:46  9  05:48  2  10:12  7  04:49  8  04:37  6  02:42  5  01:11  9  01:36 10  00:18 10
                                                 -00:20     00:20    -00:11     01:48     00:07     01:17    -00:28     02:58     00:44     00:47     00:27     00:20     00:21     00:07   
 8. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:55:29 17:56:53   06:07 12  08:55 12  10:35 12  16:23 11  18:03 11  25:19 10  34:42 10  42:35 10  46:41  9  50:29  9  53:02  9  54:02  8  55:15  8  55:29  8 00:55:29
     196 infekcija                 M45B           06:07 12  02:48 11  01:40  5  05:48  8  01:40  2  07:16 11  09:23 11  07:53  3  04:06  7  03:48  1  02:33  3  01:00  4  01:13  2  00:14  4
                                                  04:00     01:08    -00:06     00:54     00:00     03:47     03:07     00:39     00:01    -00:02     00:18     00:09    -00:02     00:03   
 9. Andris Strapcāns          00:55:39 18:02:55   02:25  8  04:17  8  05:58  6  10:34  2  12:12  2  19:11  9  26:10  8  36:20  8  44:46  8  49:58  8  52:31  8  54:05  9  55:21  9  55:39  9 00:55:39
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:25  8  01:52  4  01:41  7  04:36  1  01:38  1  06:59 10  06:59  4  10:10  6  08:26 11  05:12 11  02:33  3  01:34 11  01:16  4  00:18 10
                                                  00:18     00:12    -00:05    -00:18    -00:02     03:30     00:43     02:56     04:21     01:22     00:18     00:43     00:01     00:07   
10. Andris Kalniņš            00:58:21 18:27:05   02:15  7  03:58  5  07:03  8  12:45  9  14:26  9  16:55  6  32:32  9  41:49  9  48:09 10  52:43 10  55:36 10  56:45 10  58:08 10  58:21 10 00:58:21
     357 healthaid.lv              M45B           02:15  7  01:43  2  03:05 12  05:42  7  01:41  4  02:29  1  15:37 13  09:17  5  06:20 10  04:34  5  02:53  9  01:09  8  01:23  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:08     00:03     01:19     00:48     00:01    -01:00     09:21     02:03     02:15     00:44     00:38     00:18     00:08     00:02   
11. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:12:48 18:23:38   04:39 11  08:00 11  10:27 11  20:04 12  22:53 13  27:25 11  35:12 11  46:21 11  56:13 11  63:42 11  67:58 11  69:55 11  72:21 11  72:48 11 01:12:48
    1381                           M45B           04:39 11  03:21 12  02:27 10  09:37 13  02:49 13  04:32  8  07:47  6  11:09  9  09:52 12  07:29 13  04:16 12  01:57 13  02:26 13  00:27 13
                                                  02:32     01:41     00:41     04:43     01:09     01:03     01:31     03:55     05:47     03:39     02:01     01:06     01:11     00:16   
12. Ervīns Reinverts          01:22:46 16:01:29   07:22 13  10:03 13  12:46 13  20:21 13  22:47 12  34:45 13  48:01 13  63:18 13  69:01 12  74:37 12  78:42 12  80:22 12  82:30 12  82:46 12 01:22:46
    1349                           M45B           07:22 13  02:41 10  02:43 11  07:35 12  02:26 12  11:58 12  13:16 12  15:17 12  05:43  9  05:36 12  04:05 11  01:40 12  02:08 12  00:16  9
                                                  05:15     01:01     00:57     02:41     00:46     08:29     07:00     08:03     01:38     01:46     01:50     00:49     00:53     00:05   
13. Kaspars Petrovskis        01:24:38 17:11:25   03:30 10  06:57 10  08:45 10  14:34 10  16:36 10  33:02 12  41:10 12  58:05 12  71:16 13  76:14 13  80:57 13  82:26 13  84:15 13  84:38 13 01:24:38
    1454 ARDF                      M45B           03:30 10  03:27 13  01:48  9  05:49  9  02:02  9  16:26 13  08:08  8  16:55 13  13:11 13  04:58  9  04:43 13  01:29 10  01:49 11  00:23 12
                                                  01:23     01:47     00:02     00:55     00:22     12:57     01:52     09:41     09:06     01:08     02:28     00:38     00:34     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:40     01:23     04:36     01:38     02:29     04:43     07:14     02:33     03:48     02:15     00:51     01:03     00:10   00:35:36

M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             01:07:54 17:10:53   00:58  1  04:01  1  05:43  1  18:07  1  21:29  1  29:07  1  37:37  1  41:12  1  46:01  1  47:04  1  49:13  1  52:46  1  55:06  1  56:47  1  62:39  1  66:46  1  67:43  1  67:54  1 01:07:54
     410 Auseklis                  M18            00:58  1  03:03  1  01:42  1  12:24  1  03:22  1  07:38  1  08:30  1  03:35  1  04:49  1  01:03  1  02:09  1  03:33  1  02:20  1  01:41  1  05:52  1  04:07  1  00:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:03     01:42     12:24     03:22     07:38     08:30     03:35     04:49     01:03     02:09     03:33     02:20     01:41     05:52     04:07     00:57     00:11   01:07:54

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                01:12:21 16:08:17   01:00  1  06:19  1  11:16  1  16:38  1  20:58  1  24:07  1  34:28  1  37:43  1  43:17  1  46:34  1  49:01  1  54:05  1  56:35  1  58:16  1  62:43  1  70:57  1  72:08  1  72:21  1 01:12:21
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           01:00  1  05:19  1  04:57  1  05:22  1  04:20  1  03:09  1  10:21  1  03:15  1  05:34  1  03:17  1  02:27  1  05:04  1  02:30  1  01:41  1  04:27  1  08:14  1  01:11  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     05:19     04:57     05:22     04:20     03:09     10:21     03:15     05:34     03:17     02:27     05:04     02:30     01:41     04:27     08:14     01:11     00:13   01:12:21

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Priedītis          01:04:11 16:44:16   01:18  1  04:03  1  05:47  1  11:01  1  15:07  1  18:24  1  27:37  1  31:58  1  39:27  1  40:33  1  43:17  1  47:49  1  50:27  1  53:19  1  58:16  1  62:44  1  63:56  1  64:11  1 01:04:11
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           01:18  1  02:45  1  01:44  1  05:14  1  04:06  1  03:17  1  09:13  1  04:21  1  07:29  2  01:06  1  02:44  1  04:32  1  02:38  1  02:52  2  04:57  1  04:28  1  01:12  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:56:06 16:04:03   01:29  2  10:51  2  23:32  2  31:33  2  37:22  2  41:10  2  65:13  2  72:17  2  79:34  2  81:12  2  84:45  2  91:27  2  94:38  2  97:15  2 106:30  2 114:10  2 115:46  2 116:06  2 01:56:06
     658                           M40A           01:29  2  09:22  2  12:41  2  08:01  2  05:49  2  03:48  2  24:03  2  07:04  2  07:17  1  01:38  2  03:33  2  06:42  2  03:11  2  02:37  1  09:15  2  07:40  2  01:36  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:11     06:37     10:57     02:47     01:43     00:31     14:50     02:43    -00:12     00:32     00:49     02:10     00:33    -00:15     04:18     03:12     00:24     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:45     01:44     05:14     04:06     03:17     09:13     04:21     07:17     01:06     02:44     04:32     02:38     02:37     04:57     04:28     01:12     00:15   01:03:44

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Ceirulis            00:59:53 18:05:19   00:59  1  04:41  2  06:22  1  10:38  1  14:25  1  16:57  1  25:07  1  31:26  1  35:45  1  36:44  1  39:15  1  43:25  1  45:26  1  48:11  1  54:00  1  58:26  1  59:41  1  59:53  1 00:59:53
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           00:59  1  03:42  2  01:41  1  04:16  1  03:47  1  02:32  1  08:10  1  06:19  2  04:19  1  00:59  1  02:31  1  04:10  2  02:01  1  02:45  2  05:49  2  04:26  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Intars Metums             01:06:43 17:18:58   01:14  2  03:40  1  08:18  2  13:34  2  17:47  2  21:27  2  31:50  2  35:44  2  40:49  2  43:00  2  45:44  2  49:46  2  52:18  2  54:10  2  58:47  2  64:55  2  66:28  2  66:43  2 01:06:43
     829 Latvijas Finieris         M45A           01:14  2  02:26  1  04:38  2  05:16  2  04:13  2  03:40  2  10:23  2  03:54  1  05:05  2  02:11  2  02:44  2  04:02  1  02:32  2  01:52  1  04:37  1  06:08  2  01:33  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:15    -01:16     02:57     01:00     00:26     01:08     02:13    -02:25     00:46     01:12     00:13    -00:08     00:31    -00:53    -01:12     01:42     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:26     01:41     04:16     03:47     02:32     08:10     03:54     04:19     00:59     02:31     04:02     02:01     01:52     04:37     04:26     01:15     00:12   00:53:59

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 33)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:22 17:37:07   00:45  1  02:39  1  03:45  1  05:57  1  08:57  1  15:00  1  18:37  1  21:30  1  25:35  1  26:32  1  27:44  1  29:31  1  30:43  1  33:30  1  34:57  1  36:52  1  39:17  1  41:05  1  43:09  1  45:53  1  47:31  1  48:11  1  49:12  1  49:22  1 00:49:22
    1071                           M21AL          00:45  1  01:54  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  03:00  1  06:03  2  03:37  1  02:53  1  04:05  2  00:57  1  01:12  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  02:47  1  01:27  1  01:55  2  02:25  2  01:48  1  02:04  2  02:44  2  01:38  1  00:40  1  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tero Heikkilā             00:58:56 18:17:39   01:07  2  03:44  2  07:04  2  09:53  2  13:14  2  19:11  2  23:15  2  28:30  2  32:22  2  33:24  2  35:46  2  37:55  2  39:44  2  43:07  2  44:47  2  46:05  2  48:15  2  50:12  2  52:03  2  54:46  2  56:41  2  57:27  2  58:42  2  58:56  2 00:58:56
    1464 PR                        M21AL          01:07  2  02:37  2  03:20  2  02:49  2  03:21  2  05:57  1  04:04  2  05:15  2  03:52  1  01:02  2  02:22  2  02:09  2  01:49  2  03:23  2  01:40  2  01:18  1  02:10  1  01:57  2  01:51  1  02:43  1  01:55  2  00:46  2  01:15  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:22     00:43     02:14     00:37     00:21    -00:06     00:27     02:22    -00:13     00:05     01:10     00:22     00:37     00:36     00:13    -00:37    -00:15     00:09    -00:13    -00:01     00:17     00:06     00:14     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:54     01:06     02:12     03:00     05:57     03:37     02:53     03:52     00:57     01:12     01:47     01:12     02:47     01:27     01:18     02:10     01:48     01:51     02:43     01:38     00:40     01:01     00:10   00:47:57

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 33)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:55:15 17:23:24   00:46  2  02:58  1  04:12  1  06:45  1  09:58  1  15:15  1  23:29  2  27:23  2  31:05  1  32:01  1  33:23  1  35:15  1  36:36  1  40:00  1  41:31  1  42:46  1  44:49  1  46:46  1  48:31  1  51:11  1  53:00  1  53:46  1  54:59  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:46  2  02:12  1  01:14  1  02:33  2  03:13  1  05:17  1  08:14  4  03:54  3  03:42  1  00:56  1  01:22  1  01:52  1  01:21  1  03:24  1  01:31  1  01:15  1  02:03  1  01:57  1  01:45  1  02:40  1  01:49  1  00:46  2  01:13  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Saulītis         01:03:14 18:09:32   00:47  3  03:20  3  06:12  3  08:34  3  12:29  2  18:18  2  22:38  1  27:08  1  31:23  2  32:24  2  33:49  2  36:27  2  37:56  2  42:05  2  44:05  2  45:51  2  50:24  2  52:30  2  55:53  2  59:04  2  61:08  2  61:49  2  63:04  2  63:14  2 01:03:14
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           00:47  3  02:33  3  02:52  4  02:22  1  03:55  2  05:49  3  04:20  1  04:30  4  04:15  2  01:01  2  01:25  2  02:38  3  01:29  3  04:09  2  02:00  2  01:46  3  04:33  4  02:06  2  03:23  4  03:11  2  02:04  2  00:41  1  01:15  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:01     00:21     01:38    -00:11     00:42     00:32    -03:54     00:36     00:33     00:05     00:03     00:46     00:08     00:45     00:29     00:31     02:30     00:09     01:38     00:31     00:15    -00:05     00:02    -00:06   
 3. Dzintars Rērihs           01:20:53 17:59:25   00:37  1  03:04  2  04:26  2  07:00  2  23:03  5  28:22  5  36:49  5  39:55  4  45:22  4  46:31  4  48:35  4  51:59  4  53:25  4  60:36  4  62:36  4  64:12  4  66:35  4  68:50  3  70:48  3  75:00  3  78:07  3  79:14  3  80:43  3  80:53  3 01:20:53
     655                           M35A           00:37  1  02:27  2  01:22  2  02:34  3  16:03  5  05:19  2  08:27  5  03:06  1  05:27  3  01:09  3  02:04  4  03:24  5  01:26  2  07:11  4  02:00  2  01:36  2  02:23  2  02:15  3  01:58  2  04:12  4  03:07  4  01:07  4  01:29  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:09     00:15     00:08     00:01     12:50     00:02     00:13    -00:48     01:45     00:13     00:42     01:32     00:05     03:47     00:29     00:21     00:20     00:18     00:13     01:32     01:18     00:21     00:16    -00:06   
 4. Renārs Skudra             01:21:14 18:26:17   00:56  4  05:45  5  07:32  4  10:08  4  14:41  3  22:40  3  29:10  3  32:59  3  38:40  3  43:30  3  44:58  3  48:14  3  49:55  3  54:38  3  59:42  3  61:32  3  64:44  3  69:06  4  72:19  4  76:02  4  78:37  4  79:36  4  81:00  4  81:14  4 01:21:14
    1780 EKO-O                     M35A           00:56  4  04:49  5  01:47  3  02:36  4  04:33  3  07:59  5  06:30  2  03:49  2  05:41  4  04:50  4  01:28  3  03:16  4  01:41  4  04:43  3  05:04  4  01:50  4  03:12  3  04:22  4  03:13  3  03:43  3  02:35  3  00:59  3  01:24  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:10     02:37     00:33     00:03     01:20     02:42    -01:44    -00:05     01:59     03:54     00:06     01:24     00:20     01:19     03:33     00:35     01:09     02:25     01:28     01:03     00:46     00:13     00:11    -00:02   
    Mārtiņš Sijāts            DQ       18:30:56   01:09  5  04:56  4  09:38  5  13:01  5  17:58  4  25:52  4  33:51  4  41:24  5                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     323 Alūksne OK                M35A           01:09  5  03:47  4  04:42  5  03:23  5  04:57  4  07:54  4  07:59  3  07:33  5                      02:05  5  02:13  2                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:23     01:35     03:28     00:50     01:44     02:37    -00:15     03:39                         00:43     00:21                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     02:12     01:14     02:22     03:13     05:17     04:20     03:06     03:42     00:56     01:22     01:52     01:21     03:24     01:31     01:15     02:03     01:57     01:45     02:40     01:49     00:41     01:13     00:10   00:50:02

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Lubāne              00:07:23 17:27:43   01:01  1  02:12  1  05:02  2  05:53  1  07:12  1  07:23  1 00:07:23
     154 Auseklis                  W10            01:01  1  01:11  1  02:50  4  00:51  1  01:19  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:07:48 18:47:12   01:01  1  02:14  2  04:31  1  06:12  2  07:34  2  07:48  2 00:07:48
    5012 Auseklis                  W10            01:01  1  01:13  2  02:17  1  01:41  2  01:22  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:33     00:50     00:03     00:03   
 3. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:08:46 18:13:31   01:07  3  02:50  3  05:21  3  07:04  3  08:33  3  08:46  3 00:08:46
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:07  3  01:43  3  02:31  2  01:43  3  01:29  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:32    -00:19     00:52     00:10     00:02   
 4. Ralfs Daniels Biezais     00:11:06 19:20:08   02:43  4  04:45  4  07:28  4  09:13  4  10:51  4  11:06  4 00:11:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  4  02:02  4  02:43  3  01:45  4  01:38  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:42     00:51    -00:07     00:54     00:19     00:04   
 5. Viesturs Jaudzems         00:19:40 17:57:37   04:07  6  09:19  6  14:08  6  17:38  6  19:25  5  19:40  5 00:19:40
     649 Saldus OK                 M12            04:07  6  05:12  6  04:49  5  03:30  7  01:47  5  00:15  4
                                                  03:06     04:01     01:59     02:39     00:28     00:04   
 6. Laura Incenberga          00:19:52 17:19:12   03:04  5  07:37  5  13:08  5  15:29  5  19:31  6  19:52  6 00:19:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:04  5  04:33  5  05:31  7  02:21  6  04:02  7  00:21  6
                                                  02:03     03:22     02:41     01:30     02:43     00:10   
 7. Ralfs Daniels Biezais     00:23:58 18:52:33   04:39  8  12:11  8  17:32  8  19:52  7  23:34  7  23:58  7 00:23:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:39  8  07:32  8  05:21  6  02:20  5  03:42  6  00:24  7
                                                  03:38     06:21     02:31     01:29     02:23     00:13   
 8. Alise Jaudzema            00:26:56 17:57:33   04:26  7  10:03  7  16:39  7  21:02  8  26:04  8  26:56  8 00:26:56
     675 Saldus OK                 W8             04:26  7  05:37  7  06:36  8  04:23  8  05:02  8  00:52  8
                                                  03:25     04:26     03:46     03:32     03:43     00:41   
 9. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:34:27 19:02:17   04:58  9  12:55  9  21:55  9  26:52  9  33:22  9  34:27  9 00:34:27
    1504 Sīriuss                   M8             04:58  9  07:57  9  09:00  9  04:57  9  06:30  9  01:05  9
                                                  03:57     06:46     06:10     04:06     05:11     00:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:11     02:17     00:51     01:19     00:11   00:06:50

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Deičs             00:20:00 16:34:21   00:46  1  02:09  1  06:20  1  07:46  1  11:47  1  13:28  1  15:40  1  18:31  1  19:45  1  20:00  1 00:20:00
     771                           M14            00:46  1  01:23  1  04:11  1  01:26  1  04:01  1  01:41  1  02:12  1  02:51  3  01:14  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:26:33 18:10:38   01:07  6  03:09  5  08:15  4  09:52  4  15:20  4  18:51  2  21:47  2  24:46  2  26:21  2  26:33  2 00:26:33
     355 Auseklis IK               W14            01:07  6  02:02  5  05:06  4  01:37  3  05:28  3  03:31  3  02:56  4  02:59  4  01:35  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:39     00:55     00:11     01:27     01:50     00:44     00:08     00:21    -00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:30:12 17:46:54   00:54  2  02:54  3  07:21  2  08:52  2  13:25  2  23:53  4  26:09  4  28:49  3  30:00  3  30:12  3 00:30:12
     148 Auseklis                  M14            00:54  2  02:00  3  04:27  2  01:31  2  04:33  2  10:28 11  02:16  2  02:40  2  01:11  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:37     00:16     00:05     00:32     08:47     00:04    -00:11    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Alise Lubāne              00:31:05 17:47:12   00:58  4  02:42  2  07:29  3  09:14  3  15:09  3  21:26  3  25:56  3  29:14  4  30:42  4  31:05  4 00:31:05
    5015 Auseklis                  W14            00:58  4  01:44  2  04:47  3  01:45  4  05:55  4  06:17  5  04:30  7  03:18  6  01:28  5  00:23 12
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:36     00:19     01:54     04:36     02:18     00:27     00:14     00:08   
 5. Kristaps Ozoliņš          00:37:05 17:41:08   01:11  7  03:39  7  11:47  9  14:04  9  21:22  6  27:34  6  32:05  7  35:21  5  36:48  5  37:05  5 00:37:05
     860 Auseklis                  M14            01:11  7  02:28  7  08:08  9  02:17  8  07:18  6  06:12  4  04:31  8  03:16  5  01:27  4  00:17  9
                                                  00:25     01:05     03:57     00:51     03:17     04:31     02:19     00:25     00:13     00:02   
 6. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:37:34 18:35:31   01:14  8  03:15  6  09:44  5  12:07  5  24:32  7  27:16  5  31:16  5  35:41  6  37:20  6  37:34  6 00:37:34
     840 Auseklis                  W14            01:14  8  02:01  4  06:29  6  02:23  9  12:25  8  02:44  2  04:00  6  04:25  7  01:39  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:28     00:38     02:18     00:57     08:24     01:03     01:48     01:34     00:25    -00:01   
 7. Madlēna Freimane          00:43:45 17:33:26   00:57  3  02:59  4  10:09  6  12:08  6  26:45  8  37:23  9  39:39  8  42:18  8  43:33  7  43:45  7 00:43:45
     145 Auseklis                  W14            00:57  3  02:02  5  07:10  8  01:59  5  14:37 11  10:38 12  02:16  2  02:39  1  01:15  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     00:39     02:59     00:33     10:36     08:57     00:04    -00:12     00:01    -00:03   
 8. Jorens Žilinskis          00:44:12 18:21:56   01:02  5  04:24  9  11:18  8  13:22  8  19:40  5  28:07  7  31:33  6  42:06  7  43:52  8  44:12  8 00:44:12
    1449                           M14            01:02  5  03:22  9  06:54  7  02:04  7  06:18  5  08:27  7  03:26  5  10:33 11  01:46  9  00:20 11
                                                  00:16     01:59     02:43     00:38     02:17     06:46     01:14     07:42     00:32     00:05   
 9. Dārta Jākabsone           01:06:18 17:45:17   01:35 12  05:32 10  15:15 10  17:48 10  27:43  9  34:06  8  42:23  9  64:21 10  66:02  9  66:18  9 01:06:18
     768 Ozons/RSP                 W14            01:35 12  03:57 10  09:43 10  02:33 10  09:55  7  06:23  6  08:17 11  21:58 12  01:41  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:49     02:34     05:32     01:07     05:54     04:42     06:05     19:07     00:27     00:01   
10. Dāvis Avotiņš             01:07:12 17:31:07   01:16  9  06:40 12  21:01 11  25:05 11  39:01 10  48:26 10  56:44 10  64:16  9  67:00 10  67:12 10 01:07:12
     827 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:16  9  05:24 12  14:21 11  04:04 11  13:56 10  09:25  8  08:18 12  07:32  9  02:44 12  00:12  1
                                                  00:30     04:01     10:10     02:38     09:55     07:44     06:06     04:41     01:30    -00:03   
11. Liene Meldere             01:08:26 16:49:05   01:26 11  04:01  8  10:14  7  12:16  7  43:16 12  53:42 12  60:41 12  65:46 11  68:09 11  68:26 11 01:08:26
     351                           W21C           01:26 11  02:35  8  06:13  5  02:02  6  31:00 12  10:26 10  06:59  9  05:05  8  02:23 10  00:17  9
                                                  00:40     01:12     02:02     00:36     26:59     08:45     04:47     02:14     01:09     00:02   
12. Harijs Galviņš            01:08:50 17:29:30   01:19 10  06:11 11  22:29 12  26:45 12  39:47 11  49:59 11  58:14 11  65:54 12  68:37 12  68:50 12 01:08:50
     824 Ozons/RSP                 M14            01:19 10  04:52 11  16:18 12  04:16 12  13:02  9  10:12  9  08:15 10  07:40 10  02:43 11  00:13  5
                                                  00:33     03:29     12:07     02:50     09:01     08:31     06:03     04:49     01:29    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     01:23     04:11     01:26     04:01     01:41     02:12     02:39     01:11     00:12   00:19:42

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:31:16 17:33:31   00:48  2  01:25  2  02:45  2  06:39  4  11:15  3  12:42  2  16:02  3  18:22  3  21:06  3  25:16  1  28:45  1  29:54  1  31:05  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
     120 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:48  2  00:37  2  01:20  2  03:54  7  04:36  3  01:27  1  03:20  5  02:20  2  02:44  3  04:10  1  03:29  3  01:09  5  01:11  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Mihailova            00:35:07 17:28:03   01:10  6  01:49  5  03:34  4  06:31  3  11:58  4  13:44  4  16:54  4  19:35  4  23:45  4  29:03  2  32:18  2  33:19  2  34:51  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
     166 Auseklis IK               W50            01:10  6  00:39  4  01:45  5  02:57  3  05:27  5  01:46  3  03:10  4  02:41  8  04:10 13  05:18  2  03:15  2  01:01  3  01:32  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:22     00:02     00:25    -00:57     00:51     00:19    -00:10     00:21     01:26     01:08    -00:14    -00:08     00:21     00:05   
 3. Linda Raituma             00:38:19 19:03:06   01:11  7  02:15 10  04:35 10  09:13  8  13:31  7  15:33  6  19:16  5  22:34  7  25:19  6  31:40  3  35:27  3  36:30  3  38:02  3  38:19  3 00:38:19
    5002 Auseklis                  W50            01:11  7  01:04 14  02:20 10  04:38 12  04:18  2  02:02  6  03:43  6  03:18 11  02:45  4  06:21  4  03:47  4  01:03  4  01:32  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:23     00:27     01:00     00:44    -00:18     00:35     00:23     00:58     00:01     02:11     00:18    -00:06     00:21     00:06   
 4. Ieva Freimane             00:39:25 17:39:48   01:02  5  01:39  4  03:20  3  06:10  1  11:11  2  13:01  3  16:00  2  18:12  2  20:39  2  32:42  4  36:39  4  37:36  4  39:09  4  39:25  4 00:39:25
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:02  5  00:37  2  01:41  4  02:50  2  05:01  4  01:50  5  02:59  2  02:12  1  02:27  1  12:03 16  03:57  6  00:57  2  01:33  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:14     00:00     00:21    -01:04     00:25     00:23    -00:21    -00:08    -00:17     07:53     00:28    -00:12     00:22     00:05   
 5. Uldis Alksnis             00:41:30 16:44:51   01:21  9  02:05  8  04:11  9  07:38  7  13:24  6  15:42  7  19:29  7  22:03  6  25:24  7  32:55  6  37:18  6  39:23  5  41:12  5  41:30  5 00:41:30
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:21  9  00:44  7  02:06  9  03:27  6  05:46  7  02:18  9  03:47  7  02:34  5  03:21  6  07:31  7  04:23  9  02:05 20  01:49  9  00:18  9
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:46    -00:27     01:10     00:51     00:27     00:14     00:37     03:21     00:54     00:56     00:38     00:07   
 6. Ginta Sniķere             00:41:32 16:44:54   01:24 10  02:07  9  04:00  8  07:23  6  12:58  5  15:22  5  19:22  6  21:47  5  24:55  5  32:48  5  37:12  5  39:26  6  41:15  6  41:32  6 00:41:32
    1094                           W65            01:24 10  00:43  6  01:53  7  03:23  5  05:35  6  02:24 10  04:00  9  02:25  3  03:08  5  07:53  8  04:24 10  02:14 23  01:49  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:36     00:06     00:33    -00:31     00:59     00:57     00:40     00:05     00:24     03:43     00:55     01:05     00:38     00:06   
 7. Rita Kalnpure             00:42:31 18:40:59   01:11  7  01:59  6  03:36  5  06:58  5  16:43 10  18:45 10  21:43  9  24:16  9  27:50  8  35:17  8  39:05  7  40:29  8  42:14  7  42:31  7 00:42:31
     516 Auseklis                  W50            01:11  7  00:48  8  01:37  3  03:22  4  09:45 17  02:02  6  02:58  1  02:33  4  03:34  8  07:27  6  03:48  5  01:24 10  01:45  8  00:17  6
                                                  00:23     00:11     00:17    -00:32     05:09     00:35    -00:22     00:13     00:50     03:17     00:19     00:15     00:34     00:06   
 8. Baiba Ozola               00:43:10 17:43:31   01:35 15  02:28 12  05:22 14  09:29 11  15:31  9  18:01  9  22:19 10  25:05 10  28:31  9  34:22  7  39:07  8  40:28  7  42:46  8  43:10  8 00:43:10
      40 Mona                      W55            01:35 15  00:53 10  02:54 17  04:07  9  06:02 10  02:30 11  04:18 12  02:46  9  03:26  7  05:51  3  04:45 12  01:21  7  02:18 14  00:24 13
                                                  00:47     00:16     01:34     00:13     01:26     01:03     00:58     00:26     00:42     01:41     01:16     00:12     01:07     00:13   
 9. Makars Podgornijs         00:45:34 17:26:32   00:44  1  02:02  7  03:50  7  06:10  1  10:05  1  11:34  1  14:43  1  17:21  1  20:04  1  40:25  9  43:06  9  44:01  9  45:19  9  45:34  9 00:45:34
     819 Ozons/RSP                 OPEN2          00:44  1  01:18 19  01:48  6  02:20  1  03:55  1  01:29  2  03:09  3  02:38  7  02:43  2  20:21 24  02:41  1  00:55  1  01:18  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:04     00:41     00:28    -01:34    -00:41     00:02    -00:11     00:18    -00:01     16:11    -00:48    -00:14     00:07     00:04   
10. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:49:38 17:12:30   03:19 26  04:19 23  07:03 18  13:24 18  19:20 12  21:54 12  25:55 11  29:21 11  33:15 10  41:20 10  46:04 10  47:25 10  49:18 10  49:38 10 00:49:38
     648                           W50            03:19 26  01:00 12  02:44 14  06:21 20  05:56  9  02:34 12  04:01 10  03:26 14  03:54 10  08:05  9  04:44 11  01:21  7  01:53 11  00:20 11
                                                  02:31     00:23     01:24     02:27     01:20     01:07     00:41     01:06     01:10     03:55     01:15     00:12     00:42     00:09   
11. Ligita Grunde             00:52:28 15:48:25   01:27 11  02:16 11  05:15 12  11:40 16  20:54 17  23:30 14  27:43 14  31:19 13  36:02 12  42:48 11  47:01 11  49:40 11  52:04 11  52:28 11 00:52:28
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:27 11  00:49  9  02:59 18  06:25 21  09:14 15  02:36 13  04:13 11  03:36 17  04:43 15  06:46  5  04:13  8  02:39 24  02:24 16  00:24 13
                                                  00:39     00:12     01:39     02:31     04:38     01:09     00:53     01:16     01:59     02:36     00:44     01:30     01:13     00:13   
12. Ance Strakša              00:54:57 18:12:30   00:54  4  01:36  3  03:36  5  09:20 10  15:07  8  16:54  8  20:45  8  23:22  8  38:46 15  47:55 12  52:05 12  53:15 12  54:43 12  54:57 12 00:54:57
    1065 OK Alūksne                OPEN2          00:54  4  00:42  5  02:00  8  05:44 18  05:47  8  01:47  4  03:51  8  02:37  6  15:24 22  09:09 11  04:10  7  01:10  6  01:28  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:40     01:50     01:11     00:20     00:31     00:17     12:40     04:59     00:41     00:01     00:17     00:03   
13. Ilvija Strikauska         01:00:38 18:07:14   01:49 19  02:54 16  05:45 16  10:18 14  20:45 15  23:48 17  29:28 17  32:53 16  36:55 14  51:29 15  56:37 14  58:28 15  60:12 13  60:38 13 01:00:38
     945 Kāpa OK                   W50            01:49 19  01:05 15  02:51 16  04:33 10  10:27 19  03:03 18  05:40 15  03:25 13  04:02 12  14:34 19  05:08 14  01:51 16  01:44  7  00:26 16
                                                  01:01     00:28     01:31     00:39     05:51     01:36     02:20     01:05     01:18     10:24     01:39     00:42     00:33     00:15   
14. Agnese Tupureina          01:00:39 18:07:16   01:42 16  02:56 17  05:38 15  10:13 13  20:49 16  23:44 16  29:25 16  32:56 17  36:50 13  51:31 16  56:37 14  58:24 14  60:20 14  60:39 14 01:00:39
     849 Kāpa OK                   W45B           01:42 16  01:14 17  02:42 13  04:35 11  10:36 20  02:55 16  05:41 16  03:31 16  03:54 10  14:41 20  05:06 13  01:47 14  01:56 12  00:19 10
                                                  00:54     00:37     01:22     00:41     06:00     01:28     02:21     01:11     01:10     10:31     01:37     00:38     00:45     00:08   
15. Svetlana Konovalova       01:00:59 18:07:56   01:47 18  02:43 14  05:17 13  09:15  9  20:42 14  23:36 15  28:13 15  31:56 14  35:33 11  50:44 13  56:08 13  58:03 13  60:31 15  60:59 15 01:00:59
    1409 EkoO                      W45B           01:47 18  00:56 11  02:34 11  03:58  8  11:27 22  02:54 14  04:37 13  03:43 18  03:37  9  15:11 21  05:24 15  01:55 18  02:28 17  00:28 18
                                                  00:59     00:19     01:14     00:04     06:51     01:27     01:17     01:23     00:53     11:01     01:55     00:46     01:17     00:17   
16. Andrejs Āriņš             01:05:56 17:23:37   01:46 17  02:53 15  05:57 17  10:46 15  19:20 12  22:19 13  27:14 12  30:32 12  46:36 19  54:49 17  61:35 16  63:08 16  65:29 16  65:56 16 01:05:56
     347                           M75            01:46 17  01:07 16  03:04 19  04:49 13  08:34 14  02:59 17  04:55 14  03:18 11  16:04 23  08:13 10  06:46 21  01:33 11  02:21 15  00:27 17
                                                  00:58     00:30     01:44     00:55     03:58     01:32     01:35     00:58     13:20     04:03     03:17     00:24     01:10     00:16   
17. Ilze Gilla                01:09:27 17:34:35   02:36 24  03:51 20  08:39 25  13:38 19  25:02 22  28:45 21  36:50 20  40:55 20  45:10 18  58:05 18  63:58 17  65:42 17  68:51 17  69:27 17 01:09:27
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:36 24  01:15 18  04:48 26  04:59 15  11:24 21  03:43 22  08:05 23  04:05 21  04:15 14  12:55 17  05:53 17  01:44 13  03:09 20  00:36 20
                                                  01:48     00:38     03:28     01:05     06:48     02:16     04:45     01:45     01:31     08:45     02:24     00:35     01:58     00:25   
18. Inese Miķelsone           01:09:54 17:44:20   01:28 12  02:28 12  05:14 11  10:06 12  18:11 11  21:05 11  27:42 13  32:17 15  41:35 16  51:08 14  65:37 20  66:58 20  69:29 18  69:54 18 01:09:54
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:28 12  01:00 12  02:46 15  04:52 14  08:05 12  02:54 14  06:37 19  04:35 24  09:18 21  09:33 14  14:29 24  01:21  7  02:31 18  00:25 15
                                                  00:40     00:23     01:26     00:58     03:29     01:27     03:17     02:15     06:34     05:23     11:00     00:12     01:20     00:14   
19. Ilda Pāna                 01:10:39 17:30:55   02:32 22  04:01 22  07:37 22  14:33 23  27:26 26  31:30 25  38:51 24  43:25 24  49:21 21  58:34 20  64:40 19  66:37 19  69:59 19  70:39 19 01:10:39
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            02:32 22  01:29 21  03:36 20  06:56 25  12:53 25  04:04 23  07:21 21  04:34 23  05:56 18  09:13 12  06:06 18  01:57 19  03:22 22  00:40 22
                                                  01:44     00:52     02:16     03:02     08:17     02:37     04:01     02:14     03:12     05:03     02:37     00:48     02:11     00:29   
20. Gunta Lebedoka            01:10:45 17:30:52   02:32 22  03:56 21  07:32 20  14:09 22  26:59 24  31:13 24  38:14 22  43:19 23  49:00 20  58:21 19  64:27 18  66:19 18  70:04 20  70:45 20 01:10:45
    1954 OK Kurmis                 OPEN2          02:32 22  01:24 20  03:36 20  06:37 23  12:50 24  04:14 24  07:01 20  05:05 26  05:41 17  09:21 13  06:06 18  01:52 17  03:45 24  00:41 24
                                                  01:44     00:47     02:16     02:43     08:14     02:47     03:41     02:45     02:57     05:11     02:37     00:43     02:34     00:30   
21. Richardo Fowler           01:12:36 17:18:01   02:19 21  04:19 23  08:26 24  15:20 24  26:59 24  30:37 23  37:02 21  42:00 22  49:47 22  60:02 21  67:04 21  68:54 21  72:01 21  72:36 21 01:12:36
    1297 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS UK    OPEN2          02:19 21  02:00 24  04:07 25  06:54 24  11:39 23  03:38 21  06:25 17  04:58 25  07:47 19  10:15 15  07:02 22  01:50 15  03:07 19  00:35 19
                                                  01:31     01:23     02:47     03:00     07:03     02:11     03:05     02:38     05:03     06:05     03:33     00:41     01:56     00:24   
22. Jānis Stradiņš            01:25:36 16:04:47   03:11 25  05:46 26  09:47 26  15:28 25  24:57 21  28:22 20  34:50 19  38:48 19  57:33 23  73:21 22  79:32 22  81:44 22  84:58 22  85:36 22 01:25:36
    1469 Lapsas                    OPEN2          03:11 25  02:35 25  04:01 24  05:41 17  09:29 16  03:25 20  06:28 18  03:58 19  18:45 24  15:48 23  06:11 20  02:12 22  03:14 21  00:38 21
                                                  02:23     01:58     02:41     01:47     04:53     01:58     03:08     01:38     16:01     11:38     02:42     01:03     02:03     00:27   
23. Gunta Vilciņa             01:29:09 16:35:36   02:10 20  03:46 19  07:35 21  14:01 21  24:03 20  39:12 26  47:40 26  52:13 26  60:11 24  74:23 23  82:43 23  84:49 23  88:29 23  89:09 23 01:29:09
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:10 20  01:36 22  03:49 22  06:26 22  10:02 18  15:09 26  08:28 24  04:33 22  07:58 20  14:12 18  08:20 23  02:06 21  03:40 23  00:40 22
                                                  01:22     00:59     02:29     02:32     05:26     13:42     05:08     02:13     05:14     10:02     04:51     00:57     02:29     00:29   
24. Anfiza Kraze              01:42:44 15:46:53   01:32 13  03:16 18  07:05 19  12:13 17  25:39 23  28:59 22  38:42 23  41:58 21  75:53 25  91:25 24  96:54 24  98:28 24 102:22 24 102:44 24 01:42:44
     140 IK Auseklis               W70            01:32 13  01:44 23  03:49 22  05:08 16  13:26 26  03:20 19  09:43 25  03:16 10  33:55 25  15:32 22  05:29 16  01:34 12  03:54 25  00:22 12
                                                  00:44     01:07     02:29     01:14     08:50     01:53     06:23     00:56     31:11     11:22     02:00     00:25     02:43     00:11   
    Evita Vālodze             DQ       18:41:33   01:34 14  05:34 25  08:14 23  14:00 20  22:05 18  26:37 19  34:12 18  38:11 18  43:50 17                                                   DQ
    1465 RPP                       W45B           01:34 14  04:00 26  02:40 12  05:46 19  08:05 12  04:32 25  07:35 22  03:59 20  05:39 16                      05:44 25  02:15 13          
                                                  00:46     03:23     01:20     01:52     03:29     03:05     04:15     01:39     02:55                         04:35     01:04             
    Melānija Rožukalne        DQ       18:46:59   00:51  3  01:19  1  02:30  1  16:09 26  22:39 19  24:44 18  45:49 25  49:18 25                                                             DQ
    5008 Auseklis                  OPEN2          00:51  3  00:28  1  01:11  1  13:39 26  06:30 11  02:05  8  21:05 26  03:29 15                                                            
                                                  00:03    -00:09    -00:09     09:45     01:54     00:38     17:45     01:09                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     00:28     01:11     02:20     03:55     01:27     02:58     02:12     02:27     04:10     02:41     00:55     01:11     00:11   00:26:50

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mikijanskis        00:38:52 17:33:01   02:38  2  05:55  2  08:10  2  12:25  1  17:03  2  18:55  2  23:09  1  25:45  1  28:34  1  31:15  1  34:00  1  36:17  1  37:21  1  38:39  1  38:52  1 00:38:52
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           OPEN3          02:38  2  03:17  4  02:15  1  04:15  1  04:38  4  01:52  2  04:14  1  02:36  2  02:49  2  02:41  1  02:45  1  02:17  1  01:04  7  01:18  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Magone            00:48:04 18:07:54   02:19  1  04:54  1  07:32  1  12:45  2  16:47  1  18:48  1  27:39  2  30:21  2  36:00  2  39:37  2  42:33  2  45:34  2  46:28  2  47:51  2  48:04  2 00:48:04
     954 Umurga                    M65            02:19  1  02:35  1  02:38  2  05:13  7  04:02  2  02:01  3  08:51 11  02:42  3  05:39 20  03:37  6  02:56  3  03:01 10  00:54  2  01:23  3  00:13  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:42     00:23     00:58    -00:36     00:09     04:37     00:06     02:50     00:56     00:11     00:44    -00:10     00:05     00:00   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        00:49:02 16:02:42   04:08 11  08:03 12  11:29 15  17:00 12  22:17 13  25:05 11  30:13  3  33:06  3  36:10  3  39:46  3  42:58  3  45:47  3  46:59  3  48:46  3  49:02  3 00:49:02
     570 Kurmis                    M65            04:08 11  03:55 14  03:26 15  05:31 10  05:17 11  02:48 11  05:08  2  02:53  4  03:04  6  03:36  5  03:12  5  02:49  5  01:12 10  01:47 14  00:16  6
                                                  01:30     00:38     01:11     01:16     00:39     00:56     00:54     00:17     00:15     00:55     00:27     00:32     00:08     00:29     00:03   
 4. Roberts Ozols             00:51:18 18:16:01   03:39 10  07:02  7  09:55  7  15:03  6  20:06  4  22:17  4  33:00  8  36:15  6  39:15  6  42:57  6  45:46  4  48:25  4  49:34  4  51:03  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
     744                           M65            03:39 10  03:23  5  02:53  7  05:08  5  05:03  9  02:11  5  10:43 13  03:15  9  03:00  4  03:42  8  02:49  2  02:39  2  01:09  8  01:29  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:01     00:06     00:38     00:53     00:25     00:19     06:29     00:39     00:11     01:01     00:04     00:22     00:05     00:11     00:02   
 5. Astra Šauere              00:52:29 18:02:40   02:41  3  06:04  3  09:11  4  14:30  5  20:57  7  23:34  5  32:56  7  35:54  5  38:56  5  42:40  5  46:08  5  49:19  5  50:32  5  52:11  5  52:29  5 00:52:29
    1175                           W45A           02:41  3  03:23  5  03:07 13  05:19  9  06:27 19  02:37  8  09:22 12  02:58  5  03:02  5  03:44  9  03:28  6  03:11 12  01:13 11  01:39  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:52     01:04     01:49     00:45     05:08     00:22     00:13     01:03     00:43     00:54     00:09     00:21     00:05   
 6. Eleonora Priedīte         00:53:38 16:42:37   04:47 17  08:11 13  11:00 11  16:33 10  21:25 11  24:24  9  31:27  5  38:17 10  41:08  8  44:28  8  48:02  6  50:51  6  51:48  6  53:26  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
      52 Auseklis                  W16            04:47 17  03:24  7  02:49  5  05:33 11  04:52  6  02:59 13  07:03  8  06:50 19  02:51  3  03:20  2  03:34  7  02:49  5  00:57  3  01:38  8  00:12  1
                                                  02:09     00:07     00:34     01:18     00:14     01:07     02:49     04:14     00:02     00:39     00:49     00:32    -00:07     00:20    -00:01   
 7. Valentīna Grasmane        00:56:28 18:29:06   04:23 13  07:51 11  10:53 10  16:03  9  21:24 10  24:24  9  31:12  4  34:34  4  38:37  4  42:27  4  50:01  7  53:02  7  54:32  7  56:11  7  56:28  7 00:56:28
     262 Kurmis OK                 W45A           04:23 13  03:28  9  03:02 10  05:10  6  05:21 12  03:00 14  06:48  5  03:22 11  04:03 13  03:50 10  07:34 18  03:01 10  01:30 14  01:39  9  00:17  8
                                                  01:45     00:11     00:47     00:55     00:43     01:08     02:34     00:46     01:14     01:09     04:49     00:44     00:26     00:21     00:04   
 8. Ilze Skangale             00:56:49 18:10:34   03:06  5  06:07  4  08:46  3  13:05  3  17:19  3  21:32  3  34:56 11  37:15  7  39:54  7  43:29  7  50:46  8  53:37  8  54:55  8  56:31  8  56:49  8 00:56:49
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           03:06  5  03:01  3  02:39  3  04:19  2  04:14  3  04:13 18  13:24 18  02:19  1  02:39  1  03:35  4  07:17 16  02:51  8  01:18 12  01:36  6  00:18 10
                                                  00:28    -00:16     00:24     00:04    -00:24     02:21     09:10    -00:17    -00:10     00:54     04:32     00:34     00:14     00:18     00:05   
 9. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   00:58:00 18:05:28   04:46 16  07:37 10  11:24 14  17:17 15  21:08  9  26:07 13  34:25  9  37:52  9  42:11  9  48:56 10  52:05  9  54:46  9  56:34  9  57:47  9  58:00  9 00:58:00
     837 Auseklis                  W16            04:46 16  02:51  2  03:47 18  05:53 14  03:51  1  04:59 21  08:18 10  03:27 12  04:19 14  06:45 19  03:09  4  02:41  3  01:48 18  01:13  1  00:13  2
                                                  02:08    -00:26     01:32     01:38    -00:47     03:07     04:04     00:51     01:30     04:04     00:24     00:24     00:44    -00:05     00:00   
10. Anda Spriņģe              00:59:29 18:08:12   04:28 14  08:16 14  11:21 12  15:58  7  20:57  7  23:36  6  34:40 10  37:49  8  42:29 11  50:18 12  53:52 11  56:49 11  57:49 10  59:12 10  59:29 10 00:59:29
     514                           W40A           04:28 14  03:48 13  03:05 12  04:37  3  04:59  7  02:39  9  11:04 15  03:09  7  04:40 17  07:49 20  03:34  7  02:57  9  01:00  5  01:23  3  00:17  8
                                                  01:50     00:31     00:50     00:22     00:21     00:47     06:50     00:33     01:51     05:08     00:49     00:40    -00:04     00:05     00:04   
11. Areta Dzirvinska          01:00:13 18:05:40   04:44 15  08:22 15  11:23 13  17:15 14  22:27 14  30:06 15  36:00 13  39:18 12  42:28 10  49:11 11  53:10 10  56:25 10  58:07 11  59:54 11  60:13 11 01:00:13
     360                           W45A           04:44 15  03:38 11  03:01  9  05:52 13  05:12 10  07:39 22  05:54  3  03:18 10  03:10  7  06:43 18  03:59 10  03:15 14  01:42 16  01:47 14  00:19 13
                                                  02:06     00:21     00:46     01:37     00:34     05:47     01:40     00:42     00:21     04:02     01:14     00:58     00:38     00:29     00:06   
12. Oksana Klēģere            01:02:26 18:10:26   03:13  6  06:38  6  09:33  6  16:52 11  31:45 19  33:33 18  40:25 15  43:24 14  47:44 14  52:01 14  56:48 13  59:32 13  60:31 13  62:07 12  62:26 12 01:02:26
     370                           W21B           03:13  6  03:25  8  02:55  8  07:19 19  14:53 21  01:48  1  06:52  6  02:59  6  04:20 15  04:17 11  04:47 13  02:44  4  00:59  4  01:36  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:35     00:08     00:40     03:04     10:15    -00:04     02:38     00:23     01:31     01:36     02:02     00:27    -00:05     00:18     00:06   
13. Ojārs Milleris            01:02:31 19:05:35   03:16  7  07:28  9  10:39  9  17:07 13  22:09 12  24:16  7  36:30 14  41:05 13  44:34 13  50:44 13  55:47 12  59:04 12  60:29 12  62:12 13  62:31 13 01:02:31
    1999 Zosēni                    M60            03:16  7  04:12 16  03:11 14  06:28 17  05:02  8  02:07  4  12:14 17  04:35 13  03:29  8  06:10 17  05:03 15  03:17 15  01:25 13  01:43 13  00:19 13
                                                  00:38     00:55     00:56     02:13     00:24     00:15     08:00     01:59     00:40     03:29     02:18     01:00     00:21     00:25     00:06   
14. Liene Minalto             01:06:13 18:06:35   03:30  9  07:08  8  09:59  8  15:59  8  20:38  5  25:26 12  32:28  6  46:32 15  50:02 15  53:35 15  57:51 14  61:39 14  63:56 14  65:55 14  66:13 14 01:06:13
     663                           W21B           03:30  9  03:38 11  02:51  6  06:00 15  04:39  5  04:48 20  07:02  7  14:04 21  03:30  9  03:33  3  04:16 11  03:48 18  02:17 20  01:59 18  00:18 10
                                                  00:52     00:21     00:36     01:45     00:01     02:56     02:48     11:28     00:41     00:52     01:31     01:31     01:13     00:41     00:05   
15. Jānis Eglītis             01:07:29 17:34:27   07:11 21  11:14 20  14:00 16  19:37 16  34:31 20  36:48 20  43:28 17  49:07 16  54:25 16  58:05 16  61:39 15  64:29 15  65:32 15  67:13 15  67:29 15 01:07:29
     974 Auseklis                  M65            07:11 21  04:03 15  02:46  4  05:37 12  14:54 22  02:17  6  06:40  4  05:39 16  05:18 18  03:40  7  03:34  7  02:50  7  01:03  6  01:41 11  00:16  6
                                                  04:33     00:46     00:31     01:22     10:16     00:25     02:26     03:03     02:29     00:59     00:49     00:33    -00:01     00:23     00:03   
16. Ilze Slaide               01:12:40 18:55:20   02:52  4  06:25  5  09:27  5  14:25  4  20:44  6  24:17  8  35:46 12  38:58 11  42:53 12  48:02  9  65:44 16  68:57 16  70:39 16  72:21 16  72:40 16 01:12:40
     163                           W45A           02:52  4  03:33 10  03:02 10  04:58  4  06:19 18  03:33 16  11:29 16  03:12  8  03:55 12  05:09 13  17:42 20  03:13 13  01:42 16  01:42 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:47     00:43     01:41     01:41     07:15     00:36     01:06     02:28     14:57     00:56     00:38     00:24     00:06   
17. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:14:41 18:53:56   04:59 18  09:27 17  16:17 20  22:36 19  28:08 16  31:48 17  47:57 19  52:54 18  56:28 18  62:23 18  66:49 17  70:36 17  72:06 17  74:21 17  74:41 17 01:14:41
     838                           M60            04:59 18  04:28 17  06:50 20  06:19 16  05:32 13  03:40 17  16:09 20  04:57 14  03:34 11  05:55 16  04:26 12  03:47 17  01:30 14  02:15 20  00:20 18
                                                  02:21     01:11     04:35     02:04     00:54     01:48     11:55     02:21     00:45     03:14     01:41     01:30     00:26     00:57     00:07   
18. Ieva Jēkabsone            01:16:06 17:39:31   09:11 22  13:48 22  19:21 22  29:02 21  34:55 21  37:30 21  44:57 18  49:59 17  54:30 17  60:15 17  67:32 18  71:48 18  73:44 18  75:41 18  76:06 18 01:16:06
    1362 Auseklis                  OPEN3          09:11 22  04:37 20  05:33 19  09:41 21  05:53 16  02:35  7  07:27  9  05:02 15  04:31 16  05:45 15  07:17 16  04:16 20  01:56 19  01:57 17  00:25 20
                                                  06:33     01:20     03:18     05:26     01:15     00:43     03:13     02:26     01:42     03:04     04:32     01:59     00:52     00:39     00:12   
19. Dace Lubāne               01:24:29 17:24:21   04:13 12  08:47 16  16:05 19  29:37 22  36:28 22  39:47 22  55:26 21  61:34 20  66:55 20  72:20 20  77:19 19  81:33 20  82:22 20  84:10 19  84:29 19 01:24:29
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           04:13 12  04:34 19  07:18 21  13:32 22  06:51 20  03:19 15  15:39 19  06:08 18  05:21 19  05:25 14  04:59 14  04:14 19  00:49  1  01:48 16  00:19 13
                                                  01:35     01:17     05:03     09:17     02:13     01:27     11:25     03:32     02:32     02:44     02:14     01:57    -00:15     00:30     00:06   
20. Zenta Lakovica            01:24:33 15:58:21   06:50 20  12:33 21  16:00 18  21:14 17  27:00 15  29:42 14  48:19 20  61:04 19  64:36 19  69:29 19  77:35 20  81:00 19  82:10 19  84:13 20  84:33 20 01:24:33
      43                           W35B           06:50 20  05:43 21  03:27 16  05:14  8  05:46 15  02:42 10  18:37 21  12:45 20  03:32 10  04:53 12  08:06 19  03:25 16  01:10  9  02:03 19  00:20 18
                                                  04:12     02:26     01:12     00:59     01:08     00:50     14:23     10:09     00:43     02:12     05:21     01:08     00:06     00:45     00:07   
    Pēteris Zariņš            DQ       18:29:34   06:03 19  10:34 19  14:16 17  22:34 18  28:45 17  31:34 16  42:24 16                                                                                 DQ
     123 Mona                      M60            06:03 19  04:31 18  03:42 17  08:18 20  06:11 17  02:49 12  10:50 14                                                                                
                                                  03:25     01:14     01:27     04:03     01:33     00:57     06:36                                                                                   
    Maija Rumaka              DQ       18:44:20   03:27  8  10:06 18  18:33 21  25:30 20  31:13 18  35:51 19  68:18 22  74:20 21                                                                       DQ
    1219                           W45A           03:27  8  06:39 22  08:27 22  06:57 18  05:43 14  04:38 19  32:27 22  06:02 17                                                                      
                                                  00:49     03:22     06:12     02:42     01:05     02:46     28:13     03:26                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     02:35     02:15     04:15     03:51     01:48     04:14     02:19     02:39     02:41     02:45     02:17     00:49     01:13     00:12   00:36:12

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 34)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              01:00:19 16:31:54   01:00  1  03:41  1  05:18  1  07:55  1  12:53  1  21:13  1  24:38  1  35:04  1  36:21  1  38:00  1  40:03  1  42:30  1  44:46  1  46:23  1  49:09  1  51:25  1  53:51  1  58:43  1  60:04  1  60:19  1 01:00:19
      99 Auseklis                  M50            01:00  1  02:41  1  01:37  2  02:37  1  04:58  1  08:20  1  03:25  1  10:26  8  01:17  1  01:39  2  02:03  4  02:27  5  02:16  3  01:37  4  02:46  2  02:16  2  02:26  1  04:52  1  01:21  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reda Velde                01:05:16 17:34:30   01:12  3  06:01  7  07:34  5  10:24  3  15:47  2  24:35  2  30:47  2  38:37  2  40:34  2  42:35  2  44:29  2  46:48  2  48:49  2  50:25  2  53:02  2  55:08  2  57:58  2  63:39  2  65:00  2  65:16  2 01:05:16
     856                           W35A           01:12  3  04:49  7  01:33  1  02:50  2  05:23  2  08:48  2  06:12  7  07:50  6  01:57  3  02:01  4  01:54  1  02:19  3  02:01  1  01:36  2  02:37  1  02:06  1  02:50  3  05:41  6  01:21  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:12     02:08    -00:04     00:13     00:25     00:28     02:47    -02:36     00:40     00:22    -00:09    -00:08    -00:15    -00:01    -00:09    -00:10     00:24     00:49     00:00     00:01   
 3. Indulis Kažociņš          01:08:16 16:53:11   01:13  4  04:26  2  06:08  2  09:23  2  19:01  5  28:26  3  34:35  3  39:46  3  42:23  3  44:09  3  46:08  3  48:25  3  51:25  3  53:01  3  56:12  3  58:35  3  61:34  3  66:34  3  68:05  3  68:16  3 01:08:16
      37 Auseklis                  M55            01:13  4  03:13  2  01:42  3  03:15  3  09:38  7  09:25  4  06:09  6  05:11  2  02:37  4  01:46  3  01:59  3  02:17  1  03:00  6  01:36  2  03:11  5  02:23  3  02:59  5  05:00  2  01:31  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:13     00:32     00:05     00:38     04:40     01:05     02:44    -05:15     01:20     00:07    -00:04    -00:10     00:44    -00:01     00:25     00:07     00:33     00:08     00:10    -00:04   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             01:12:42 17:42:29   01:19  5  05:19  5  07:22  4  10:52  4  17:29  3  32:17  6  36:49  5  42:28  4  45:21  4  47:28  4  49:32  4  51:57  4  54:45  4  56:59  4  60:03  4  62:27  4  65:20  4  70:51  4  72:26  4  72:42  4 01:12:42
     267 Mona                      M55            01:19  5  04:00  5  02:03  5  03:30  4  06:37  4  14:48  7  04:32  2  05:39  4  02:53  5  02:07  5  02:04  5  02:25  4  02:48  5  02:14  6  03:04  4  02:24  4  02:53  4  05:31  4  01:35  6  00:16  5
                                                  00:19     01:19     00:26     00:53     01:39     06:28     01:07    -04:47     01:36     00:28     00:01    -00:02     00:32     00:37     00:18     00:08     00:27     00:39     00:14     00:01   
 5. Ieva Godiņa               01:15:14 16:46:12   01:09  2  05:57  6  09:50  7  13:56  7  26:42  7  35:44  7  41:39  7  46:41  7  49:35  7  51:07  6  53:01  5  55:19  5  58:51  5  60:19  5  63:13  5  65:38  5  68:40  5  73:40  5  75:00  5  75:14  5 01:15:14
     987 B3                        W35A           01:09  2  04:48  6  03:53  7  04:06  6  12:46  8  09:02  3  05:55  4  05:02  1  02:54  6  01:32  1  01:54  1  02:18  2  03:32  8  01:28  1  02:54  3  02:25  5  03:02  6  05:00  2  01:20  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:09     02:07     02:16     01:29     07:48     00:42     02:30    -05:24     01:37    -00:07    -00:09    -00:09     01:16    -00:09     00:08     00:09     00:36     00:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Igors Bogdanovs           01:20:35 17:21:35   01:36  8  05:06  4  07:07  3  11:44  6  18:15  4  31:05  4  36:31  4  42:34  5  48:56  6  53:21  7  55:43  7  58:46  7  61:30  7  63:37  7  67:15  7  70:19  7  73:01  6  78:33  6  80:18  6  80:35  6 01:20:35
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:36  8  03:30  4  02:01  4  04:37  7  06:31  3  12:50  6  05:26  3  06:03  5  06:22  8  04:25  8  02:22  6  03:03  7  02:44  4  02:07  5  03:38  6  03:04  7  02:42  2  05:32  5  01:45  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:36     00:49     00:24     02:00     01:33     04:30     02:01    -04:23     05:05     02:46     00:19     00:36     00:28     00:30     00:52     00:48     00:16     00:40     00:24     00:02   
 7. Ainārs Gailis             01:29:19 18:28:53   01:25  6  04:50  3  07:42  6  11:26  5  20:17  6  31:42  5  37:56  6  46:20  6  48:13  5  51:00  5  54:12  6  56:49  6  59:02  6  61:29  6  65:21  6  68:12  6  81:11  7  87:02  7  89:00  7  89:19  7 01:29:19
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:25  6  03:25  3  02:52  6  03:44  5  08:51  6  11:25  5  06:14  8  08:24  7  01:53  2  02:47  6  03:12  8  02:37  6  02:13  2  02:27  7  03:52  7  02:51  6  12:59  8  05:51  7  01:58  8  00:19  8
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:15     01:07     03:53     03:05     02:49    -02:02     00:36     01:08     01:09     00:10    -00:03     00:50     01:06     00:35     10:33     00:59     00:37     00:04   
 8. Jens Grabowski            01:51:50 17:15:50   01:28  7  07:51  8  16:44  8  23:15  8  31:27  8  49:38  8  55:45  8  61:08  8  64:20  8  68:02  8  70:47  8  80:00  8  83:23  8  92:12  8  96:56  8 100:30  8 104:07  8 110:04  8 111:38  8 111:50  8 01:51:50
    1420 OK Azimuts                M50            01:28  7  06:23  8  08:53  8  06:31  8  08:12  5  18:11  8  06:07  5  05:23  3  03:12  7  03:42  7  02:45  7  09:13  8  03:23  7  08:49  8  04:44  8  03:34  8  03:37  7  05:57  8  01:34  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:28     03:42     07:16     03:54     03:14     09:51     02:42    -05:03     01:55     02:03     00:42     06:46     01:07     07:12     01:58     01:18     01:11     01:05     00:13    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     02:41     01:33     02:37     04:58     08:20     03:25     05:02     01:17     01:32     01:54     02:17     02:01     01:28     02:37     02:06     02:26     04:52     01:20     00:11   00:53:37

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:32:07 18:12:34   03:06 18  04:34 13  05:53 10  09:32  3  10:46  3  13:37  3  17:27  3  22:43  1  25:08  1  28:02  1  30:11  1  30:50  1  31:55  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
    1064                           M21C           03:06 18  01:28  3  01:19  5  03:39  1  01:14  1  02:51  8  03:50  2  05:16  1  02:25  2  02:54  1  02:09  3  00:39  1  01:05  2  00:12  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:32:38 18:12:02   01:32  3  03:24  4  04:38  3  08:31  2  09:53  2  12:12  2  16:46  2  23:05  2  25:32  2  28:32  2  30:27  2  31:19  2  32:26  2  32:38  2 00:32:38
     473 Legs Miserables           M40B           01:32  3  01:52  9  01:14  4  03:53  2  01:22  2  02:19  4  04:34  6  06:19  4  02:27  3  03:00  2  01:55  1  00:52  6  01:07  3  00:12  7
                                                 -01:34     00:24    -00:05     00:14     00:08    -00:32     00:44     01:03     00:02     00:06    -00:14     00:13     00:02     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:34:45 18:07:09   03:48 20  05:35 16  07:03 14  11:30 11  13:02  8  14:58  5  18:28  4  24:04  3  26:44  3  30:13  3  32:35  3  33:20  3  34:29  3  34:45  3 00:34:45
     776 Auseklis                  M40B           03:48 20  01:47  7  01:28  9  04:27  4  01:32  3  01:56  2  03:30  1  05:36  2  02:40  5  03:29  4  02:22  5  00:45  2  01:09  4  00:16 15
                                                  00:42     00:19     00:09     00:48     00:18    -00:55    -00:20     00:20     00:15     00:35     00:13     00:06     00:04     00:04   
 4. Arvīds Gills              00:35:33 18:55:38   02:23 15  03:48  8  04:58  5  10:09  5  12:47  7  14:44  4  18:51  5  24:49  4  26:56  4  31:07  4  33:12  4  34:00  4  35:24  4  35:33  4 00:35:33
      32 Auseklis                  M21C           02:23 15  01:25  1  01:10  3  05:11 12  02:38 25  01:57  3  04:07  3  05:58  3  02:07  1  04:11 10  02:05  2  00:48  3  01:24 12  00:09  1
                                                 -00:43    -00:03    -00:09     01:32     01:24    -00:54     00:17     00:42    -00:18     01:17    -00:04     00:09     00:19    -00:03   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:36:46 17:18:48   01:45  6  03:11  2  04:17  1  08:15  1  09:48  1  11:41  1  16:18  1  25:18  5  28:40  5  31:51  5  34:15  5  35:08  5  36:35  5  36:46  5 00:36:46
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:45  6  01:26  2  01:06  2  03:58  3  01:33  5  01:53  1  04:37  7  09:00 14  03:22 13  03:11  3  02:24  6  00:53  7  01:27 15  00:11  3
                                                 -01:21    -00:02    -00:13     00:19     00:19    -00:58     00:47     03:44     00:57     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:22    -00:01   
 6. Artis Krjukovs            00:41:33 18:20:34   02:07 11  03:47  6  05:33  7  10:27  6  12:07  5  15:36  7  21:52  9  29:06  8  33:11  7  37:01  7  39:16  7  40:07  6  41:22  6  41:33  6 00:41:33
     923 Auseklis                  M45B           02:07 11  01:40  4  01:46 18  04:54  9  01:40  8  03:29 13  06:16 11  07:14  7  04:05 16  03:50  6  02:15  4  00:51  4  01:15  6  00:11  3
                                                 -00:59     00:12     00:27     01:15     00:26     00:38     02:26     01:58     01:40     00:56     00:06     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
 7. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:42:15 17:15:26   01:23  2  07:04 20  08:41 19  13:10 18  14:42 18  17:18 14  21:40  8  28:40  7  32:21  6  36:20  6  39:04  6  40:25  7  42:04  7  42:15  7 00:42:15
     850                           M35B           01:23  2  05:41 25  01:37 11  04:29  5  01:32  3  02:36  6  04:22  5  07:00  6  03:41 14  03:59  9  02:44 15  01:21 20  01:39 20  00:11  3
                                                 -01:43     04:13     00:18     00:50     00:18    -00:15     00:32     01:44     01:16     01:05     00:35     00:42     00:34    -00:01   
 8. Valters Freidenfelds      00:45:07 16:35:48   01:37  5  03:30  5  07:10 16  12:17 15  14:06 15  18:00 15  22:43 10  33:12 10  35:45  8  39:40  8  42:26  8  43:19  8  44:52  8  45:07  8 00:45:07
     852 Promehanika               M45B           01:37  5  01:53 11  03:40 26  05:07 10  01:49 14  03:54 16  04:43  8  10:29 18  02:33  4  03:55  8  02:46 16  00:53  7  01:33 17  00:15 13
                                                 -01:29     00:25     02:21     01:28     00:35     01:03     00:53     05:13     00:08     01:01     00:37     00:14     00:28     00:03   
 9. Edgars Lubāns             00:45:38 18:06:23   01:13  1  03:03  1  04:26  2  11:13 10  13:07  9  15:55  8  25:08 15  33:16 11  37:03 10  40:55 10  43:24  9  44:25  9  45:28  9  45:38  9 00:45:38
     139                           M45B           01:13  1  01:50  8  01:23  7  06:47 22  01:54 16  02:48  7  09:13 21  08:08 12  03:47 15  03:52  7  02:29  8  01:01 11  01:03  1  00:10  2
                                                 -01:53     00:22     00:04     03:08     00:40    -00:03     05:23     02:52     01:22     00:58     00:20     00:22    -00:02    -00:02   
10. Rolands Kapočus           00:46:10 18:21:18   02:53 17  04:58 14  06:36 13  11:43 12  13:36 12  16:29 11  25:06 14  32:51  9  35:55  9  40:48  9  43:40 10  44:31 10  45:56 10  46:10 10 00:46:10
     513                           M45B           02:53 17  02:05 15  01:38 12  05:07 10  01:53 15  02:53  9  08:37 19  07:45 10  03:04 11  04:53 17  02:52 18  00:51  4  01:25 14  00:14 10
                                                 -00:13     00:37     00:19     01:28     00:39     00:02     04:47     02:29     00:39     01:59     00:43     00:12     00:20     00:02   
11. Aldis Upenieks            00:48:26 18:09:52   01:59  9  04:07 10  05:47  8  11:07  9  13:12 10  16:17  9  23:50 11  35:09 14  37:55 11  42:58 11  45:47 11  46:54 11  48:12 11  48:26 11 00:48:26
    1289 RBA                       M45B           01:59  9  02:08 16  01:40 14  05:20 15  02:05 21  03:05 11  07:33 15  11:19 22  02:46  7  05:03 20  02:49 17  01:07 15  01:18  9  00:14 10
                                                 -01:07     00:40     00:21     01:41     00:51     00:14     03:43     06:03     00:21     02:09     00:40     00:28     00:13     00:02   
12. Edmunds Valantis          00:48:31 18:09:50   02:04 10  04:12 11  05:50  9  11:03  8  13:13 11  16:20 10  24:08 12  35:20 15  38:03 12  42:58 11  45:52 12  46:59 12  48:16 12  48:31 12 00:48:31
    1287 RBA                       M45B           02:04 10  02:08 16  01:38 12  05:13 13  02:10 22  03:07 12  07:48 17  11:12 21  02:43  6  04:55 18  02:54 20  01:07 15  01:17  8  00:15 13
                                                 -01:02     00:40     00:19     01:34     00:56     00:16     03:58     05:56     00:18     02:01     00:45     00:28     00:12     00:03   
13. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:49:50 16:07:20   01:47  7  03:47  6  05:22  6  12:04 13  13:51 13  18:37 16  24:25 13  34:37 12  39:26 13  44:03 13  46:45 13  47:56 13  49:32 13  49:50 13 00:49:50
     225                           M45B           01:47  7  02:00 13  01:35 10  06:42 21  01:47 13  04:46 19  05:48 10  10:12 17  04:49 18  04:37 15  02:42 13  01:11 18  01:36 19  00:18 20
                                                 -01:19     00:32     00:16     03:03     00:33     01:55     01:58     04:56     02:24     01:43     00:33     00:32     00:31     00:06   
14. Intars Abražuns           00:49:54 17:57:54   03:50 21  05:48 17  07:30 17  12:11 14  13:51 13  16:50 12  20:57  7  35:05 13  40:17 14  44:43 14  47:19 14  48:22 14  49:43 14  49:54 14 00:49:54
     839                           M40B           03:50 21  01:58 12  01:42 17  04:41  7  01:40  8  02:59 10  04:07  3  14:08 24  05:12 19  04:26 12  02:36 11  01:03 12  01:21 10  00:11  3
                                                  00:44     00:30     00:23     01:02     00:26     00:08     00:17     08:52     02:47     01:32     00:27     00:24     00:16    -00:01   
15. Rūdolfs Gills             00:51:42 17:30:29   01:54  8  05:17 15  06:22 12  14:20 19  15:54 19  19:32 18  28:17 17  38:47 17  41:33 15  46:12 15  48:54 15  49:58 15  51:25 15  51:42 15 00:51:42
      42 Auseklis                  M21C           01:54  8  03:23 22  01:05  1  07:58 25  01:34  6  03:38 15  08:45 20  10:30 19  02:46  7  04:39 16  02:42 13  01:04 14  01:27 15  00:17 18
                                                 -01:12     01:55    -00:14     04:19     00:20     00:47     04:55     05:14     00:21     01:45     00:33     00:25     00:22     00:05   
16. Alberts Broders           00:52:45 16:28:03   07:48 25  10:02 24  12:07 23  18:30 23  20:28 23  26:05 22  32:26 19  39:58 18  43:00 16  47:21 16  50:02 17  51:05 17  52:29 16  52:45 16 00:52:45
    1332                           M21C           07:48 25  02:14 18  02:05 21  06:23 20  01:58 17  05:37 22  06:21 12  07:32  9  03:02 10  04:21 11  02:41 12  01:03 12  01:24 12  00:16 15
                                                  04:42     00:46     00:46     02:44     00:44     02:46     02:31     02:16     00:37     01:27     00:32     00:24     00:19     00:04   
17. Raivis Marčenkovs         00:52:46 16:28:06   07:58 26  10:01 23  12:07 23  18:25 22  20:24 22  25:57 21  32:33 21  40:02 19  43:03 17  47:31 17  49:56 16  50:56 16  52:29 16  52:46 17 00:52:46
    1365                           M21C           07:58 26  02:03 14  02:06 22  06:18 19  01:59 18  05:33 21  06:36 13  07:29  8  03:01  9  04:28 13  02:25  7  01:00  9  01:33 17  00:17 18
                                                  04:52     00:35     00:47     02:39     00:45     02:42     02:46     02:13     00:36     01:34     00:16     00:21     00:28     00:05   
18. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:55:29 17:56:53   06:07 23  08:55 22  10:35 22  16:23 21  18:03 21  25:19 20  34:42 22  42:35 21  46:41 19  50:29 19  53:02 19  54:02 18  55:15 18  55:29 18 00:55:29
     196 infekcija                 M45B           06:07 23  02:48 20  01:40 14  05:48 17  01:40  8  07:16 24  09:23 22  07:53 11  04:06 17  03:48  5  02:33  9  01:00  9  01:13  5  00:14 10
                                                  03:01     01:20     00:21     02:09     00:26     04:25     05:33     02:37     01:41     00:54     00:24     00:21     00:08     00:02   
19. Andris Strapcāns          00:55:39 18:02:55   02:25 16  04:17 12  05:58 11  10:34  7  12:12  6  19:11 17  26:10 16  36:20 16  44:46 18  49:58 18  52:31 18  54:05 19  55:21 19  55:39 19 00:55:39
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:25 16  01:52  9  01:41 16  04:36  6  01:38  7  06:59 23  06:59 14  10:10 16  08:26 23  05:12 21  02:33  9  01:34 22  01:16  7  00:18 20
                                                 -00:41     00:24     00:22     00:57     00:24     04:08     03:09     04:54     06:01     02:18     00:24     00:55     00:11     00:06   
20. Andris Kalniņš            00:58:21 18:27:05   02:15 14  03:58  9  07:03 14  12:45 16  14:26 16  16:55 13  32:32 20  41:49 20  48:09 20  52:43 20  55:36 20  56:45 20  58:08 20  58:21 20 00:58:21
     357 healthaid.lv              M45B           02:15 14  01:43  5  03:05 25  05:42 16  01:41 12  02:29  5  15:37 26  09:17 15  06:20 22  04:34 14  02:53 19  01:09 17  01:23 11  00:13  9
                                                 -00:51     00:15     01:46     02:03     00:27    -00:22     11:47     04:01     03:55     01:40     00:44     00:30     00:18     00:01   
21. Edgars Francis            01:03:18 19:09:31   02:10 12  06:09 18  07:35 18  12:48 17  14:28 17  19:36 19  31:34 18  43:11 22  48:40 21  54:13 21  58:32 21  61:01 21  62:57 21  63:18 21 01:03:18
     865                           M35B           02:10 12  03:59 24  01:26  8  05:13 13  01:40  8  05:08 20  11:58 24  11:37 23  05:29 20  05:33 22  04:19 25  02:29 26  01:56 24  00:21 22
                                                 -00:56     02:31     00:07     01:34     00:26     02:17     08:08     06:21     03:04     02:39     02:10     01:50     00:51     00:09   
22. Edgars Grīnis             01:04:01 16:57:58   02:12 13  13:18 26  15:14 26  22:07 26  24:26 26  28:20 24  38:24 24  46:54 24  50:05 22  56:35 22  60:07 22  61:58 22  63:40 22  64:01 22 01:04:01
     904                           M21C           02:12 13  11:06 26  01:56 20  06:53 23  02:19 23  03:54 16  10:04 23  08:30 13  03:11 12  06:30 24  03:32 22  01:51 24  01:42 21  00:21 22
                                                 -00:54     09:38     00:37     03:14     01:05     01:03     06:14     03:14     00:46     03:36     01:23     01:12     00:37     00:09   
23. Krišjānis Pinka           01:05:57 18:10:54   01:35  4  03:21  3  04:43  4  09:34  4  11:34  4  15:04  6  20:43  6  27:05  6  50:28 23  59:29 23  62:25 23  63:42 23  65:36 23  65:57 23 01:05:57
     368 Legs Miserables           M21C           01:35  4  01:46  6  01:22  6  04:51  8  02:00 19  03:30 14  05:39  9  06:22  5  23:23 26  09:01 26  02:56 21  01:17 19  01:54 23  00:21 22
                                                 -01:31     00:18     00:03     01:12     00:46     00:39     01:49     01:06     20:58     06:07     00:47     00:38     00:49     00:09   
24. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:12:48 18:23:38   04:39 22  08:00 21  10:27 21  20:04 24  22:53 25  27:25 23  35:12 23  46:21 23  56:13 24  63:42 24  67:58 24  69:55 24  72:21 24  72:48 24 01:12:48
    1381                           M45B           04:39 22  03:21 21  02:27 23  09:37 26  02:49 26  04:32 18  07:47 16  11:09 20  09:52 24  07:29 25  04:16 24  01:57 25  02:26 26  00:27 26
                                                  01:33     01:53     01:08     05:58     01:35     01:41     03:57     05:53     07:27     04:35     02:07     01:18     01:21     00:15   
25. Ervīns Reinverts          01:22:46 16:01:29   07:22 24  10:03 25  12:46 25  20:21 25  22:47 24  34:45 26  48:01 26  63:18 26  69:01 25  74:37 25  78:42 25  80:22 25  82:30 25  82:46 25 01:22:46
    1349                           M45B           07:22 24  02:41 19  02:43 24  07:35 24  02:26 24  11:58 25  13:16 25  15:17 25  05:43 21  05:36 23  04:05 23  01:40 23  02:08 25  00:16 15
                                                  04:16     01:13     01:24     03:56     01:12     09:07     09:26     10:01     03:18     02:42     01:56     01:01     01:03     00:04   
26. Kaspars Petrovskis        01:24:38 17:11:25   03:30 19  06:57 19  08:45 20  14:34 20  16:36 20  33:02 25  41:10 25  58:05 25  71:16 26  76:14 26  80:57 26  82:26 26  84:15 26  84:38 26 01:24:38
    1454 ARDF                      M45B           03:30 19  03:27 23  01:48 19  05:49 18  02:02 20  16:26 26  08:08 18  16:55 26  13:11 25  04:58 19  04:43 26  01:29 21  01:49 22  00:23 25
                                                  00:24     01:59     00:29     02:10     00:48     13:35     04:18     11:39     10:46     02:04     02:34     00:50     00:44     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:25     01:05     03:39     01:14     01:53     03:30     05:16     02:07     02:54     01:55     00:39     01:03     00:09   00:28:02

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 48)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Ceirulis            00:59:53 18:05:19   00:59  2  04:41  4  06:22  3  10:38  1  14:25  1  16:57  1  25:07  1  31:26  1  35:45  1  36:44  1  39:15  1  43:25  1  45:26  1  48:11  1  54:00  1  58:26  1  59:41  1  59:53  1 00:59:53
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           00:59  2  03:42  4  01:41  1  04:16  1  03:47  2  02:32  1  08:10  1  06:19  5  04:19  1  00:59  1  02:31  3  04:10  3  02:01  1  02:45  5  05:49  4  04:26  2  01:15  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Priedītis          01:04:11 16:44:16   01:18  5  04:03  3  05:47  2  11:01  2  15:07  2  18:24  2  27:37  2  31:58  2  39:27  2  40:33  2  43:17  2  47:49  2  50:27  2  53:19  2  58:16  2  62:44  2  63:56  2  64:11  2 01:04:11
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           01:18  5  02:45  2  01:44  3  05:14  2  04:06  3  03:17  3  09:13  3  04:21  4  07:29  6  01:06  3  02:44  4  04:32  4  02:38  5  02:52  6  04:57  3  04:28  3  01:12  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:19    -00:57     00:03     00:58     00:19     00:45     01:03    -01:58     03:10     00:07     00:13     00:22     00:37     00:07    -00:52     00:02    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Intars Metums             01:06:43 17:18:58   01:14  4  03:40  1  08:18  4  13:34  3  17:47  3  21:27  3  31:50  3  35:44  3  40:49  3  43:00  3  45:44  3  49:46  3  52:18  3  54:10  3  58:47  3  64:55  3  66:28  3  66:43  3 01:06:43
     829 Latvijas Finieris         M45A           01:14  4  02:26  1  04:38  4  05:16  3  04:13  4  03:40  4  10:23  5  03:54  3  05:05  3  02:11  5  02:44  4  04:02  2  02:32  4  01:52  3  04:37  2  06:08  4  01:33  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:15    -01:16     02:57     01:00     00:26     01:08     02:13    -02:25     00:46     01:12     00:13    -00:08     00:31    -00:53    -01:12     01:42     00:18     00:03   
 4. Emīls Saulīte             01:07:54 17:10:53   00:58  1  04:01  2  05:43  1  18:07  5  21:29  5  29:07  5  37:37  5  41:12  5  46:01  5  47:04  5  49:13  5  52:46  4  55:06  4  56:47  4  62:39  4  66:46  4  67:43  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
     410 Auseklis                  M18            00:58  1  03:03  3  01:42  2  12:24  6  03:22  1  07:38  6  08:30  2  03:35  2  04:49  2  01:03  2  02:09  1  03:33  1  02:20  2  01:41  1  05:52  5  04:07  1  00:57  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:39     00:01     08:08    -00:25     05:06     00:20    -02:44     00:30     00:04    -00:22    -00:37     00:19    -01:04     00:03    -00:19    -00:18    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Dūka                01:12:21 16:08:17   01:00  3  06:19  5  11:16  5  16:38  4  20:58  4  24:07  4  34:28  4  37:43  4  43:17  4  46:34  4  49:01  4  54:05  5  56:35  5  58:16  5  62:43  5  70:57  5  72:08  5  72:21  5 01:12:21
     627 purenn.lv                 M21B           01:00  3  05:19  5  04:57  5  05:22  4  04:20  5  03:09  2  10:21  4  03:15  1  05:34  4  03:17  6  02:27  2  05:04  5  02:30  3  01:41  1  04:27  1  08:14  6  01:11  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:01     01:37     03:16     01:06     00:33     00:37     02:11    -03:04     01:15     02:18    -00:04     00:54     00:29    -01:04    -01:22     03:48    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:56:06 16:04:03   01:29  6  10:51  6  23:32  6  31:33  6  37:22  6  41:10  6  65:13  6  72:17  6  79:34  6  81:12  6  84:45  6  91:27  6  94:38  6  97:15  6 106:30  6 114:10  6 115:46  6 116:06  6 01:56:06
     658                           M40A           01:29  6  09:22  6  12:41  6  08:01  5  05:49  6  03:48  5  24:03  6  07:04  6  07:17  5  01:38  4  03:33  6  06:42  6  03:11  6  02:37  4  09:15  6  07:40  5  01:36  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:30     05:40     11:00     03:45     02:02     01:16     15:53     00:45     02:58     00:39     01:02     02:32     01:10    -00:08     03:26     03:14     00:21     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:26     01:41     04:16     03:22     02:32     08:10     03:15     04:19     00:59     02:09     03:33     02:01     01:41     04:27     04:07     00:57     00:11   00:51:04

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 52)  20.( 53)  21.( 33)  22.( 34)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:22 17:37:07   00:45  2  02:39  1  03:45  1  05:57  1  08:57  1  15:00  1  18:37  1  21:30  1  25:35  1  26:32  1  27:44  1  29:31  1  30:43  1  33:30  1  34:57  1  36:52  1  39:17  1  41:05  1  43:09  1  45:53  1  47:31  1  48:11  1  49:12  1  49:22  1 00:49:22
    1071                           M21AL          00:45  2  01:54  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  03:00  1  06:03  5  03:37  1  02:53  1  04:05  3  00:57  2  01:12  1  01:47  1  01:12  1  02:47  1  01:27  1  01:55  6  02:25  4  01:48  1  02:04  4  02:44  3  01:38  1  00:40  1  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:55:15 17:23:24   00:46  3  02:58  2  04:12  2  06:45  2  09:58  2  15:15  2  23:29  4  27:23  3  31:05  2  32:01  2  33:23  2  35:15  2  36:36  2  40:00  2  41:31  2  42:46  2  44:49  2  46:46  2  48:31  2  51:11  2  53:00  2  53:46  2  54:59  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:46  3  02:12  2  01:14  2  02:33  3  03:13  2  05:17  1  08:14  6  03:54  4  03:42  1  00:56  1  01:22  2  01:52  2  01:21  2  03:24  3  01:31  2  01:15  1  02:03  1  01:57  2  01:45  1  02:40  1  01:49  2  00:46  3  01:13  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:01     00:18     00:08     00:21     00:13    -00:46     04:37     01:01    -00:23    -00:01     00:10     00:05     00:09     00:37     00:04    -00:40    -00:22     00:09    -00:19    -00:04     00:11     00:06     00:12     00:06   
 3. Tero Heikkilā             00:58:56 18:17:39   01:07  6  03:44  5  07:04  5  09:53  5  13:14  4  19:11  4  23:15  3  28:30  4  32:22  4  33:24  4  35:46  4  37:55  4  39:44  4  43:07  4  44:47  4  46:05  4  48:15  3  50:12  3  52:03  3  54:46  3  56:41  3  57:27  3  58:42  3  58:56  3 00:58:56
    1464 PR                        M21AL          01:07  6  02:37  5  03:20  6  02:49  6  03:21  3  05:57  4  04:04  2  05:15  6  03:52  2  01:02  4  02:22  7  02:09  3  01:49  6  03:23  2  01:40  3  01:18  2  02:10  2  01:57  2  01:51  2  02:43  2  01:55  3  00:46  3  01:15  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:22     00:43     02:14     00:37     00:21    -00:06     00:27     02:22    -00:13     00:05     01:10     00:22     00:37     00:36     00:13    -00:37    -00:15     00:09    -00:13    -00:01     00:17     00:06     00:14     00:04   
 4. Kristaps Saulītis         01:03:14 18:09:32   00:47  4  03:20  4  06:12  4  08:34  4  12:29  3  18:18  3  22:38  2  27:08  2  31:23  3  32:24  3  33:49  3  36:27  3  37:56  3  42:05  3  44:05  3  45:51  3  50:24  4  52:30  4  55:53  4  59:04  4  61:08  4  61:49  4  63:04  4  63:14  4 01:03:14
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           00:47  4  02:33  4  02:52  5  02:22  2  03:55  4  05:49  3  04:20  3  04:30  5  04:15  4  01:01  3  01:25  3  02:38  5  01:29  4  04:09  4  02:00  4  01:46  4  04:33  6  02:06  4  03:23  6  03:11  4  02:04  4  00:41  2  01:15  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:02     00:39     01:46     00:10     00:55    -00:14     00:43     01:37     00:10     00:04     00:13     00:51     00:17     01:22     00:33    -00:09     02:08     00:18     01:19     00:27     00:26     00:01     00:14     00:00   
 5. Dzintars Rērihs           01:20:53 17:59:25   00:37  1  03:04  3  04:26  3  07:00  3  23:03  7  28:22  7  36:49  7  39:55  6  45:22  6  46:31  6  48:35  6  51:59  6  53:25  6  60:36  6  62:36  6  64:12  6  66:35  6  68:50  5  70:48  5  75:00  5  78:07  5  79:14  5  80:43  5  80:53  5 01:20:53
     655                           M35A           00:37  1  02:27  3  01:22  3  02:34  4  16:03  7  05:19  2  08:27  7  03:06  2  05:27  5  01:09  5  02:04  5  03:24  7  01:26  3  07:11  6  02:00  4  01:36  3  02:23  3  02:15  5  01:58  3  04:12  6  03:07  6  01:07  6  01:29  6  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:16     00:22     13:03    -00:44     04:50     00:13     01:22     00:12     00:52     01:37     00:14     04:24     00:33    -00:19    -00:02     00:27    -00:06     01:28     01:29     00:27     00:28     00:00   
 6. Renārs Skudra             01:21:14 18:26:17   00:56  5  05:45  7  07:32  6  10:08  6  14:41  5  22:40  5  29:10  5  32:59  5  38:40  5  43:30  5  44:58  5  48:14  5  49:55  5  54:38  5  59:42  5  61:32  5  64:44  5  69:06  6  72:19  6  76:02  6  78:37  6  79:36  6  81:00  6  81:14  6 01:21:14
    1780 EKO-O                     M35A           00:56  5  04:49  7  01:47  4  02:36  5  04:33  5  07:59  7  06:30  4  03:49  3  05:41  6  04:50  6  01:28  4  03:16  6  01:41  5  04:43  5  05:04  6  01:50  5  03:12  5  04:22  6  03:13  5  03:43  5  02:35  5  00:59  5  01:24  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:11     02:55     00:41     00:24     01:33     01:56     02:53     00:56     01:36     03:53     00:16     01:29     00:29     01:56     03:37    -00:05     00:47     02:34     01:09     00:59     00:57     00:19     00:23     00:04   
    Mārtiņš Sijāts            DQ       18:30:56   01:09  7  04:56  6  09:38  7  13:01  7  17:58  6  25:52  6  33:51  6  41:24  7                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     323 Alūksne OK                M35A           01:09  7  03:47  6  04:42  7  03:23  7  04:57  6  07:54  6  07:59  5  07:33  7                      02:05  6  02:13  4                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:24     01:53     03:36     01:11     01:57     01:51     04:22     04:40                         00:53     00:26                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     01:54     01:06     02:12     03:00     05:17     03:37     02:53     03:42     00:56     01:12     01:47     01:12     02:47     01:27     01:15     02:03     01:48     01:45     02:40     01:38     00:40     01:01     00:10   00:46:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 22.09.2022 21:57:50 Magnets