Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

04.04.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:30:22
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:09:09
 2.   833 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:09:13 +00:04
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:10:18 +01:09
 4.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX       00:12:44 +03:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:14:46
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:09:02
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:10:19 +01:17
 3.   610 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:12:07 +03:05
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:09:25
 2.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX       00:09:51 +00:26
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:10:08 +00:43
 4.  1623 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:11:48 +02:23
 5.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:11:50 +02:25
 6.   507 Miķelis Timrots           Kāpa       00:17:26 +08:01
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:18:28
 2.   633 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis   00:18:33 +00:05
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:22:22 +03:54
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:24:17 +05:49
 5.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:25:33 +07:05
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:20:22
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:21:43 +01:21
 3.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:30:32 +10:10
 4.   506 Roberts Kazaks            Kāpa OK    00:36:55 +16:33
 5.   503 Justs Liflands            Kāpa       00:52:35 +32:13
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   632 Baiba Bičevska                       00:35:27
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:34:19
 2.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:42:08 +07:49
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:42:09
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:35:20
 2.   617 Līga Svilāne              Ogre       00:51:27 +16:07
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:47:00
 2.   278 Ilze Līgate               OK Purva B 00:47:48 +00:48
 3.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:49:28 +02:28
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:51:02 +04:02
 5.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       00:56:01 +09:01
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:00:01 +13:01
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:47:05
 2.   611 Indra Lange                          00:47:35 +00:30
 3.   603 Ilze Opermane                        00:53:51 +06:46
 4.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:54:23 +07:18
 5.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:59:48 +12:43
 6.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:59:49 +12:44
 7.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:11:55 +24:50
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin Ras 00:49:08
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:35:57
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:41:15 +05:18
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:52:03 +16:06
 3.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       00:52:03 +16:06
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:54:32 +18:35
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:52:03
 2.   638 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:57:31 +05:28
     1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan Kar DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:05:56
 2.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma   01:09:55 +03:59
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          OK Kurmis  01:32:08 +26:12
     1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  DQ      
     1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan S DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:45:09
 2.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS         00:45:29 +00:20
 3.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan S 00:53:14 +08:05
 4.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:53:40 +08:31
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:13 +31:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:35:24
 2.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:36:11 +00:47
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:41:28 +06:04
 4.   605 Romāns Čurko              Kapa OK    00:45:49 +10:25
 5.  1615 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäen R 00:47:22 +11:58
 6.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS         00:49:26 +14:02
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:14:38 +39:14
 8.   500 Jānis Stradiņš            Lapsas     01:19:19 +43:55
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:44:10
 2.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:49:14 +05:04
     1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1638 Sara Karvonen                        00:36:17
 2.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 00:48:02 +11:45
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:50:44 +14:27
 4.   898 Aleksandra Fjodorova      Kāpa OK    00:55:16 +18:59
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:09:55
 2.   621 Linda Bērziņa                        02:04:11 +54:16
 3.   620 Oksana Kirilova                      02:04:15 +54:20
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Tiina Vāre                           00:38:16
 2.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX       00:38:26 +00:10
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:45:36 +07:20
 4.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:56:51 +18:35
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:27
 2.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   00:51:14 +07:47
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:52:24 +08:57
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:55:28 +12:01
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:11:07 +27:40
 6.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:17:14 +33:47
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU       00:33:02
 2.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka O 00:42:44 +09:42
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:43:45 +10:43
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:44:02 +11:00
 5.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan W 00:45:19 +12:17
 6.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka O 00:45:26 +12:24
 7.  1622 Aki Saranen               Pihkaniska 00:46:49 +13:47
 8.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:54:20 +21:18
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:58:50 +25:48
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:38 +29:36
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Ŗoberts Ozols                        00:42:32
 2.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan Ra 00:45:38 +03:06
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:49:08 +06:36
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:32 +07:00
 5.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB Orien 00:50:52 +08:20
 6.  1601 Juhani Tuomaali           FIN        00:51:23 +08:51
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:52:16 +09:44
 8.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään  00:53:11 +10:39
 9.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:19:38 +37:06
     1612 Varmo Lehto               VeVe       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:44:18
 2.   618 Glens Grants              Ozons      00:50:40 +06:22
 3.  1600 Mikko Hānnikāinen         FIN        00:52:06 +07:48
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:53:21 +09:03
 5.  1611 Lasse Kataia                         00:55:31 +11:13
 6.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi       00:56:18 +12:00
 7.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:56:50 +72:32
     1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:44:42
      148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1641 Eemeli Leskinen           LYNX       00:46:45
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:56:06 +09:21
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:58:00 +11:15
 4.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   01:12:48 +26:03
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS         00:39:43
 2.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS         00:41:19 +01:36
 3.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS         00:42:37 +02:54
 4.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS         00:43:42 +03:59
 5.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:46:47 +07:04
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  00:50:39 +10:56
 7.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:14:04 +34:21
 8.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:18:13 +38:30
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:38
 2.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:00:32 +07:54
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      01:00:49 +08:11
 4.   601 Dace Šteinberga                      01:09:08 +16:30
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:24:53 +32:15
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Anita Užule               Kāpa OK    00:51:42
 2.   188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:26:43 +35:01
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:50:51 +59:09
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:01
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:24 +11:23
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:00:29 +14:28
 4.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:03:17 +17:16
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:08:14 +22:13
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:12:24 +26:23
 7.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:13:51 +27:50
 8.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:14:18 +28:17
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:50:23
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:25 +06:02
 3.  1626 Petteri Lintunen          Siilin Ras 00:56:59 +06:36
 4.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                       01:00:18 +09:55
 5.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                        01:00:27 +10:04
 6.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:01:42 +11:19
 7.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:12:24 +22:01
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   814 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:39
 2.   614 Edgars Grīnis                        00:49:35 +04:56
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:37:25
 2.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:49:08 +11:43
 3.   604 Aleksejs Čurko            Kāpa OK    00:59:51 +22:26
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:31:26
 2.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:35:29 +04:03
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:36:16 +04:50
 4.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:38:18 +06:52
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:39:25 +07:59
 6.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:42:19 +10:53
 7.   634 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:44:37 +13:11
 8.   619 Alvis Šepte                          00:44:52 +13:26
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:44:53 +13:27
10.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:47:04 +15:38
11.   630 Matīss Melecis                       00:47:51 +16:25
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1613 Rasmus Tōtrīlā                       00:44:12
 2.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:02:08 +17:56
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Juris Pīlēns                         00:58:47
 2.   641 Dagnija Burtniece                    00:58:52 +00:05
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:59:09 +00:22
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   776 Mārtiņs Galvanovskis                 00:43:42
 2.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:52:46 +09:04
 3.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:00:46 +17:04
 4.   631 Armands Rutkis                       01:01:55 +18:13
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:17
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:44:47 +02:30
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:31 +06:14
 4.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:49:32 +07:15
 5.   607 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa       00:50:09 +07:52
 6.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         00:52:28 +10:11
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid. 00:53:54 +11:37
 8.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:54:52 +12:35
 9.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:56:33 +14:16
     1634 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX       00:41:36
 2.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX       00:42:49 +01:13
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:04 +02:28
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:22 +04:46
 5.  1651 Heihhi Manninen           AnHU       00:46:43 +05:07
 6.  1646 Tera Heikkilā             HS         00:49:38 +08:02
 7.  1653 Joonatan Kivelā           AnHU       00:50:18 +08:42
 8.   623 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:53:03 +11:27
 9.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska ru 00:57:37 +16:01
10.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:22:47 +41:11
11.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:39:54 +58:18
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:26
 2.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:10 +00:44
 3.  1652 Kalle Manninen            AnHU       00:50:41 +04:15
 4.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:52:48 +06:22
 5.   628 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:55:00 +08:34
 6.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:24 +14:58
 7.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:01:51 +15:25
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:03:15 +16:49
 9.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:07:01 +20:35
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:08:12 +21:46
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:10:44 +24:18
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:12:41 +26:15
13.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:17:36 +31:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W12      00:09:02
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W10      00:09:09 +00:07
 3.   833 Dārta Rožukalne                     W10      00:09:13 +00:11
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  M12      00:09:25 +00:23
 5.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX      M12      00:09:51 +00:49
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M12      00:10:08 +01:06
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W10      00:10:18 +01:16
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W12      00:10:19 +01:17
 9.  1623 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM12      00:11:48 +02:46
10.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M12      00:11:50 +02:48
11.   610 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW12      00:12:07 +03:05
12.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX      W10      00:12:44 +03:42
13.   921 Ralfs Slaide                        M10      00:14:46 +05:44
14.   507 Miķelis Timrots           Kāpa      M12      00:17:26 +08:24
15.     0 Hūberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:22 +21:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:18:28
 2.   633 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis  W14      00:18:33 +00:05
 3.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis  M14      00:20:22 +01:54
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:21:43 +03:15
 5.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis  W14      00:22:22 +03:54
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:24:17 +05:49
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:25:33 +07:05
 8.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      00:30:32 +12:04
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:34:19 +15:51
10.   632 Baiba Bičevska                      W21C     00:35:27 +16:59
11.   506 Roberts Kazaks            Kāpa OK   M14      00:36:55 +18:27
12.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:42:08 +23:40
13.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W85      00:42:09 +23:41
14.   503 Justs Liflands            Kāpa      M14      00:52:35 +34:07
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   626 Elīna Atvare                        W40B     00:35:20
 2.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:35:24 +00:04
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:35:57 +00:37
 4.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:36:11 +00:51
 5.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W60      00:41:15 +05:55
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:28 +06:08
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:45:09 +09:49
 8.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS        M75      00:45:29 +10:09
 9.   605 Romāns Čurko              Kapa OK   OPEN2    00:45:49 +10:29
10.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45B     00:47:00 +11:40
11.   102 Laila Dubova                        W50      00:47:05 +11:45
12.  1615 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäen ROPEN2    00:47:22 +12:02
13.   611 Indra Lange                         W50      00:47:35 +12:15
14.   278 Ilze Līgate               OK Purva BW45B     00:47:48 +12:28
15.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin RasW55      00:49:08 +13:48
16.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS        OPEN2    00:49:26 +14:06
17.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45B     00:49:28 +14:08
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:51:02 +15:42
19.   617 Līga Svilāne              Ogre      W40B     00:51:27 +16:07
20.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W60      00:52:03 +16:43
20.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW65      00:52:03 +16:43
20.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W60      00:52:03 +16:43
23.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan SM75      00:53:14 +17:54
24.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:53:40 +18:20
25.   603 Ilze Opermane                       W50      00:53:51 +18:31
26.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      00:54:23 +19:03
27.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:54:32 +19:12
28.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO      W45B     00:56:01 +20:41
29.   638 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W65      00:57:31 +22:11
30.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W50      00:59:48 +24:28
31.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W50      00:59:49 +24:29
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W45B     01:00:01 +24:41
33.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W70      01:05:56 +30:36
34.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma  W70      01:09:55 +34:35
35.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W50      01:11:55 +36:35
36.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:14:38 +39:18
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:16:13 +40:53
38.   500 Jānis Stradiņš            Lapsas    OPEN2    01:19:19 +43:59
39.   600 Leonora Makarova          OK Kurmis W70      01:32:08 +56:48
     1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan SW75      DQ      
     1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan KarW65      DQ      
     1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W70      DQ      
     1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW70      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU      M60      00:33:02
 2.  1638 Sara Karvonen                       W21B     00:36:17 +03:15
 3.  1645 Tiina Vāre                          W40A     00:38:16 +05:14
 4.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX      W40A     00:38:26 +05:24
 5.   744 Ŗoberts Ozols                       M65      00:42:32 +09:30
 6.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka OM60      00:42:44 +09:42
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:27 +10:25
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:43:45 +10:43
 9.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:44:02 +11:00
10.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:44:10 +11:08
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:44:18 +11:16
12.   622 Reinis Ozoliņš                      OPEN3    00:44:42 +11:40
13.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan WM60      00:45:19 +12:17
14.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka OM60      00:45:26 +12:24
15.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:45:36 +12:34
16.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan RaM65      00:45:38 +12:36
17.  1622 Aki Saranen               PihkaniskaM60      00:46:49 +13:47
18.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IW21B     00:48:02 +15:00
19.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:49:08 +16:06
20.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W16      00:49:14 +16:12
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:49:32 +16:30
22.   618 Glens Grants              Ozons     M70      00:50:40 +17:38
23.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KALW21B     00:50:44 +17:42
24.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB OrienM65      00:50:52 +17:50
25.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                  W45A     00:51:14 +18:12
26.  1601 Juhani Tuomaali           FIN       M65      00:51:23 +18:21
27.  1600 Mikko Hānnikāinen         FIN       M70      00:52:06 +19:04
28.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:52:16 +19:14
29.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:52:24 +19:22
30.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään M65      00:53:11 +20:09
31.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:53:21 +20:19
32.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M60      00:54:20 +21:18
33.   898 Aleksandra Fjodorova      Kāpa OK   W21B     00:55:16 +22:14
34.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:55:28 +22:26
35.  1611 Lasse Kataia                        M70      00:55:31 +22:29
36.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi      M70      00:56:18 +23:16
37.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:56:51 +23:49
38.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:58:50 +25:48
39.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      01:02:38 +29:36
40.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:09:55 +36:53
41.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:11:07 +38:05
42.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:17:14 +44:12
43.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      01:19:38 +46:36
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:56:50 +83:48
45.   621 Linda Bērziņa                       W35B     02:04:11 +91:09
46.   620 Oksana Kirilova                     W35B     02:04:15 +91:13
      148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
     1612 Varmo Lehto               VeVe      M65      DQ      
     1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM70      DQ      
     1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 20 KP 6350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS        M21AK    00:39:43
 2.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS        M21AK    00:41:19 +01:36
 3.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS        M21AK    00:42:37 +02:54
 4.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS        M21AK    00:43:42 +03:59
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:46:01 +06:18
 6.  1641 Eemeli Leskinen           LYNX      M16      00:46:45 +07:02
 7.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM     M21AK    00:46:47 +07:04
 8.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           MākslīgaisM55      00:50:23 +10:40
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    00:50:39 +10:56
10.   676 Anita Užule               Kāpa OK   W35A     00:51:42 +11:59
11.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:52:38 +12:55
12.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M16      00:56:06 +16:23
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:25 +16:42
14.  1626 Petteri Lintunen          Siilin RasM55      00:56:59 +17:16
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:24 +17:41
16.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      00:58:00 +18:17
17.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                      M55      01:00:18 +20:35
18.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                       M55      01:00:27 +20:44
19.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M50      01:00:29 +20:46
20.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W21A     01:00:32 +20:49
21.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W21A     01:00:49 +21:06
22.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:01:42 +21:59
23.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:03:17 +23:34
24.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      01:08:14 +28:31
25.   601 Dace Šteinberga                     W21A     01:09:08 +29:25
26.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M55      01:12:24 +32:41
26.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:12:24 +32:41
28.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis  M16      01:12:48 +33:05
29.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M50      01:13:51 +34:08
30.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:14:04 +34:21
31.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:14:18 +34:35
32.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21AK    01:18:13 +38:30
33.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:24:53 +45:10
34.   188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:26:43 +47:00
35.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:50:51 +71:08
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJAM45B     00:31:26
 2.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre      M45B     00:35:29 +04:03
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:36:16 +04:50
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:37:25 +05:59
 5.  1432 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:38:18 +06:52
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:39:25 +07:59
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M45B     00:42:19 +10:53
 8.   634 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:44:37 +13:11
 9.   814 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:44:39 +13:13
10.   619 Alvis Šepte                         M45B     00:44:52 +13:26
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:44:53 +13:27
12.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                    M45B     00:47:04 +15:38
13.   630 Matīss Melecis                      M45B     00:47:51 +16:25
14.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM40B     00:49:08 +17:42
15.   614 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     00:49:35 +18:09
16.   604 Aleksejs Čurko            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:59:51 +28:25
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:42:17
 2.   776 Mārtiņs Galvanovskis                M40A     00:43:42 +01:25
 3.  1613 Rasmus Tōtrīlā                      M18      00:44:12 +01:55
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:44:47 +02:30
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:48:31 +06:14
 6.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O     M45A     00:49:32 +07:15
 7.   607 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa      M45A     00:50:09 +07:52
 8.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M45A     00:52:28 +10:11
 9.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40A     00:52:46 +10:29
10.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid.M45A     00:53:54 +11:37
11.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM45A     00:54:52 +12:35
12.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis  M45A     00:56:33 +14:16
13.   639 Juris Pīlēns                        M21B     00:58:47 +16:30
14.   641 Dagnija Burtniece                   M21B     00:58:52 +16:35
15.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:59:09 +16:52
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:00:46 +18:29
17.   631 Armands Rutkis                      M40A     01:01:55 +19:38
18.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM18      01:02:08 +19:51
     1634 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX      M21AL    00:41:36
 2.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX      M21AL    00:42:49 +01:13
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:04 +02:28
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:22 +04:46
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:26 +04:50
 6.  1651 Heihhi Manninen           AnHU      M21AL    00:46:43 +05:07
 7.  1200 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:47:10 +05:34
 8.  1646 Tera Heikkilā             HS        M21AL    00:49:38 +08:02
 9.  1653 Joonatan Kivelā           AnHU      M21AL    00:50:18 +08:42
10.  1652 Kalle Manninen            AnHU      M35A     00:50:41 +09:05
11.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:52:48 +11:12
12.   623 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M21AL    00:53:03 +11:27
13.   628 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:55:00 +13:24
14.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska ruM21AL    00:57:37 +16:01
15.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:24 +19:48
16.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:01:51 +20:15
17.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:03:15 +21:39
18.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:07:01 +25:25
19.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM35A     01:08:12 +26:36
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:10:44 +29:08
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:12:41 +31:05
22.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:17:36 +36:00
23.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M21AL    01:22:47 +41:11
24.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga  M21AL    01:39:54 +58:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.04.2023 00:19:04 Magnets