Vasaras Magnēta 2.kārta - Bumbukalns R

05.04.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīza Jansone                        00:13:27
 2.     0 Karlīne Epnere                       00:13:35 +00:08
 3.     0 Krišs Piebalgs                       00:15:18 +01:51
 4.     0 Īrisa Miška Idū                      00:15:19 +01:52
 5.     0 Kārlis Laķis                         00:15:25 +01:58
 6.     0 Sāra Rebeka Vizule Jak...            00:16:52 +03:25
 7.     0 Jonatans Vizulis Jakob...            00:17:30 +04:03
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:16:21
 2.   699 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis   00:16:27 +00:06
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX       00:08:16
 2.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:12:11 +03:55
 3.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:14:46 +06:30
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:05:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:07:14
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3028 Lizete Kleina             OK Alnis   00:23:11
 2.   661 Anabella Luika            Meridiāns  00:23:16 +00:05
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:38 +03:27
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:24:54
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:26:04 +01:10
 3.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX       00:28:11 +03:17
 4.   679 Gustavs Akimovs                      00:28:21 +03:27
 5.  1623 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:32:08 +07:14
 6.   698 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:00:43 +35:49
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Antra Beķere              Auseklis   00:48:08
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1656 Ulla Lehto                KVS        00:43:57
 2.  1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan S 00:45:03 +01:06
 3.   684 Sofija Rumba                         00:56:22 +12:25
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1630 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1619 Pentti Kämäräinen         Hiidenkier 00:41:23
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:00:54
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  00:58:42
 2.   632 Baiba Bičevska                       01:28:51 +30:09
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Andra Rumba               Auseklis   00:41:39
 2.   724 Signe Meldere                        00:44:02 +02:23
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:54:58 +13:19
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:31:59
 2.  1754 Zane Ķego                            00:40:54 +08:55
 3.   717 Līga Puriņa                          00:42:15 +10:16
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:54
 2.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin Ras 00:39:56 +05:02
 3.    66 Līga Gulbe                           00:46:15 +11:21
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1633 Marianne Hämäläinen       Kauhavan W 00:45:18
 2.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:47:27 +02:09
 3.   656 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:59:33 +14:15
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan Kar 00:47:42
 2.  3096 Dzintra Leja                         00:57:54 +10:12
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:44:17
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:02 +03:45
 3.  1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:55:11 +10:54
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:10:32 +26:15
 5.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma   01:13:34 +29:17
 6.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:26:46 +42:29
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Paula Kämäräinen          Hiidenkier 00:47:31
 2.   181 Akvilīna Sproģe           Auseklis   02:18:15 +90:44
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan S 00:46:06
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:24 +13:18
 3.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS         01:04:14 +18:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:26:40
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:30:31 +03:51
 3.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS         00:38:23 +11:43
 4.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:40:54 +14:14
 5.  3004 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis-JNSC 00:44:07 +17:27
 6.  3050 Kārlis Lapšins                       00:55:40 +29:00
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:36:50
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:55 +02:05
 3.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis I 00:54:53 +18:03
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Kitija Meldere                       00:39:30
 2.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 00:41:04 +01:34
 3.   703 Lubmila Kozačenko                    00:43:13 +03:43
 4.   708 Dace Ahiļčenoka                       00:50:00 +10:30
 5.   663 Ilze Loba                            00:50:10 +10:40
 6.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:02:58 +23:28
 7.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:20:23 +40:53
      725 Agnese Vārna                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Katrīna Grīnerte                     01:45:36
 1.   667 Madara Gibze                         01:45:36 +00:00
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX       00:29:36
 2.  1645 Tiina Vāre                           00:31:23 +01:47
 3.  3053 Aiga Švalbe                          00:35:16 +05:40
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:36:20 +06:44
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:58:04 +28:28
 6.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:08:08 +38:32
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   00:39:07
 2.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:40:20 +01:13
 3.   686 Baiba Kaškina                        00:41:06 +01:59
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:19 +02:12
 5.  1315 Ilze Krēmere                         00:42:23 +03:16
 6.   681 Dace Andersone                       00:42:35 +03:28
 7.   808 Ruta Poikane              Auseklis   00:42:44 +03:37
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:01 +07:54
 9.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:48:43 +09:36
10.   654 Laura Luika               Meridiāns  00:52:22 +13:15
11.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:53:21 +14:14
12.   659 Ilona Kleina              Saldus     00:59:26 +20:19
13.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:04:39 +25:32
14.   677 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:04:56 +25:49
15.   683 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:12:00 +32:53
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka O 00:31:07
 2.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU       00:32:29 +01:22
 3.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan W 00:33:53 +02:46
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        00:36:19 +05:12
 5.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka O 00:36:40 +05:33
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:36:57 +05:50
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:39:56 +08:49
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:29 +17:22
 9.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:48:54 +17:47
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:12
 2.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan Ra 00:38:33 +00:21
 3.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB Orien 00:41:20 +03:08
 4.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään  00:42:15 +04:03
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:56 +05:44
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:48:42 +10:30
 7.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:59:23 +21:11
     1612 Varmo Lehto               VeVe       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:38:47
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:13 +03:26
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:43:58 +05:11
 4.  1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:46:33 +07:46
 5.  1611 Lasse Kataia                         00:48:57 +10:10
 6.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi       01:01:41 +22:54
 7.   668 Vitālijs Eisaks                      01:12:44 +33:57
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3034 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis   00:29:50
 2.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   00:36:19 +06:29
 3.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:36:33 +06:43
 4.   814 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:38 +12:48
 5.  3018 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis OK   00:45:33 +15:43
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   00:45:44 +15:54
 7.  4881 Dāvis Sariķis             OK Alnis   00:47:47 +17:57
 8.   657 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:49:00 +19:10
 9.  1617 Jānis Segliņš             Alnis OK-J 00:53:00 +23:10
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis   00:44:44
 2.  4448 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:45:41 +00:57
 3.  1641 Eemeli Leskinen           LYNX       00:49:02 +04:18
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:16:17 +31:33
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS         00:37:05
 2.   695 Oskars Selis                         00:44:58 +07:53
 3.  1970 Andris Zandersons                    00:49:44 +12:39
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  00:52:20 +15:15
 5.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:53:14 +16:09
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska vu 00:45:01
 2.  1638 Sara Karvonen                        00:47:33 +02:32
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:51:17 +06:16
 4.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSC 00:53:52 +08:51
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:56:45 +11:44
 6.  4426 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis/Z 01:08:01 +23:00
      601 Dace Šteinberga                      DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:56:19
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 00:58:33 +02:14
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:20:57 +24:38
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:06
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:42:12 +00:06
 3.   173 Raimonds Bondars                     00:45:33 +03:27
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:05 +04:59
 5.   687 Toms Brants                          00:48:07 +06:01
 6.  5010 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:51:04 +08:58
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:53:12 +11:06
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:31 +15:25
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:59:03 +16:57
10.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:00:09 +18:03
11.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:01:01 +18:55
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:18:30 +36:24
13.   700 Juris Vītols              Delta      01:28:17 +46:11
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:13
 2.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:45:31 +02:18
 3.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                       00:52:11 +08:58
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:01 +12:48
 5.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  00:56:59 +13:46
 6.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                        01:00:26 +17:13
 7.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:05:33 +22:20
 8.   671 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:07:27 +24:14
 9.  1626 Petteri Lintunen          Siilin Ras 01:08:18 +25:05
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Lars Anders Luika         Meridiāns  00:32:17
 2.   727 Kristaps Sniķeris                    00:46:13 +13:56
 3.   726 Kārlis Šteinerts                     00:46:20 +14:03
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe                        00:49:56 +17:39
     1636 Konsta Peltola            Keuruun Ki DQ      
      728 Renārs Purniņš                       DQ      
      729 Ieva Vītola                          DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   672 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   00:37:16
 2.   702 Paulis Gibze                         00:42:58 +05:42
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   674 Rihards Akimovs                      00:35:28
 2.   839 Intars Abražūns                      00:40:56 +05:28
 3.   694 Jānis Baklāns                        00:50:15 +14:47
 4.   884 Kaspars Cimmermanis                  00:53:02 +17:34
 5.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:55:32 +20:04
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   712 Dzintars Melderis                    00:30:58
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid. 00:34:11 +03:13
 3.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:35:52 +04:54
 4.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:24 +07:26
 5.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:40:38 +09:40
 6.   669 Aldis Zauls                          00:48:51 +17:53
 7.   690 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   00:54:41 +23:43
 8.   664 Guntars Loba                         01:03:07 +32:09
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1613 Rasmus Tōtrīlā                       00:34:06
 2.  3008 Signe Sirmā               Alnis-JNSC 00:42:17 +08:11
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1658 Roope Runhiala            KIU        00:46:01
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:47:23 +01:22
        0 Pavo Lehtonen                        DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:43:48
 2.   651 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:47:51 +04:03
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis                     00:50:19 +06:31
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 00:55:53 +12:05
 5.   670 Kaspars Kalnbēzs                     01:06:24 +22:36
 6.  1555 Raimonds Arājs            Headstart  01:08:40 +24:52
 7.   722 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:20:21 +36:33
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:57
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis                       00:46:40 +05:43
 3.   665 Sandis Sokolovs           Rīgas sati 01:13:15 +32:18
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Valters Reneslācis        Ogre OK/SC 00:41:15
 2.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX       00:41:20 +00:05
 3.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS         00:41:41 +00:26
 4.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS         00:44:01 +02:46
 5.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS         00:44:04 +02:49
 6.  1657 Joona Huila               IKNV       00:45:14 +03:59
 7.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX       00:46:06 +04:51
 8.  3044 Eduards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 00:47:55 +06:40
 9.  1646 Tera Heikkilā             HS         00:47:57 +06:42
10.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:50:01 +08:46
11.   680 Maurizio Tobeschini                  00:55:36 +14:21
12.   407 Ieva Maulina                         00:56:11 +14:56
13.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:25:51 +44:36
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko                  00:49:36
 2.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:53:34 +03:58
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:58:17 +08:41
 4.   648 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:00:13 +10:37
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:01:32 +11:56
 6.  1634 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske 01:04:59 +15:23
 7.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:11:08 +21:32
 8.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:15:41 +26:05
 9.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:15:48 +26:12
10.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:18:26 +28:50
11.   662 Māris Munkevics                      01:19:39 +30:03
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:29:55 +40:19
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W12      00:05:57
 2.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M12      00:07:14 +01:17
 3.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX      W10      00:08:16 +02:19
 4.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W10      00:12:11 +06:14
 5.     0 Elīza Jansone                       SKOLIŅA  00:13:27 +07:30
 6.     0 Karlīne Epnere                      SKOLIŅA  00:13:35 +07:38
 7.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:14:46 +08:49
 8.     0 Krišs Piebalgs                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:18 +09:21
 9.     0 Īrisa Miška Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:19 +09:22
10.     0 Kārlis Laķis                        SKOLIŅA  00:15:25 +09:28
11.   688 Roberts Goško             Auseklis  M8       00:16:21 +10:24
12.   699 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis  M8       00:16:27 +10:30
13.     0 Sāra Rebeka Vizule Jak...           SKOLIŅA  00:16:52 +10:55
14.     0 Jonatans Vizulis Jakob...           SKOLIŅA  00:17:30 +11:33
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3028 Lizete Kleina             OK Alnis  W14      00:23:11
 2.   661 Anabella Luika            Meridiāns W14      00:23:16 +00:05
 3.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:24:54 +01:43
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:26:04 +02:53
 5.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:26:38 +03:27
 6.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX      M14      00:28:11 +05:00
 7.   679 Gustavs Akimovs                     M14      00:28:21 +05:10
 8.  1623 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM14      00:32:08 +08:57
 9.  1619 Pentti Kämäräinen         HiidenkierM80      00:41:23 +18:12
10.  1656 Ulla Lehto                KVS       OPEN1    00:43:57 +20:46
11.  1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan SOPEN1    00:45:03 +21:52
12.   689 Antra Beķere              Auseklis  W21C     00:48:08 +24:57
13.   684 Sofija Rumba                        OPEN1    00:56:22 +33:11
14.   698 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M14      01:00:43 +37:32
15.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W85      01:00:54 +37:43
     1630 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W80      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:26:40
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:31 +03:51
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:31:59 +05:19
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:34:54 +08:14
 5.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS        OPEN2    00:38:23 +11:43
 6.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin RasW55      00:39:56 +13:16
 7.   993 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN2    00:40:54 +14:14
 7.  1754 Zane Ķego                           W50      00:40:54 +14:14
 9.     7 Andra Rumba               Auseklis  W45B     00:41:39 +14:59
10.   717 Līga Puriņa                         W50      00:42:15 +15:35
11.   724 Signe Meldere                       W45B     00:44:02 +17:22
12.  3004 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:44:07 +17:27
13.  1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W70      00:44:17 +17:37
14.  1633 Marianne Hämäläinen       Kauhavan WW60      00:45:18 +18:38
15.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan SM75      00:46:06 +19:26
16.    66 Līga Gulbe                          W55      00:46:15 +19:35
17.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      00:47:27 +20:47
18.  1618 Paula Kämäräinen          HiidenkierW75      00:47:31 +20:51
19.  1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan KarW65      00:47:42 +21:02
20.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W70      00:48:02 +21:22
21.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W45B     00:54:58 +28:18
22.  1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW70      00:55:11 +28:31
23.  3050 Kārlis Lapšins                      OPEN2    00:55:40 +29:00
24.  3096 Dzintra Leja                        W65      00:57:54 +31:14
25.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40B     00:58:42 +32:02
26.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      00:59:24 +32:44
27.   656 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW60      00:59:33 +32:53
28.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS        M75      01:04:14 +37:34
29.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W70      01:10:32 +43:52
30.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma  W70      01:13:34 +46:54
31.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:26:46 +60:06
32.   632 Baiba Bičevska                      W40B     01:28:51 +62:11
33.   181 Akvilīna Sproģe           Auseklis  W75      02:18:15 +111:35
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4680 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX      W40A     00:29:36
 2.  3034 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:29:50 +00:14
 3.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka OM60      00:31:07 +01:31
 4.  1645 Tiina Vāre                          W40A     00:31:23 +01:47
 5.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU      M60      00:32:29 +02:53
 6.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan WM60      00:33:53 +04:17
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe                         W40A     00:35:16 +05:40
 8.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:36:19 +06:43
 8.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:36:19 +06:43
10.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:36:20 +06:44
11.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JOPEN3    00:36:33 +06:57
12.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka OM60      00:36:40 +07:04
13.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W16      00:36:50 +07:14
14.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:36:57 +07:21
15.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:12 +08:36
16.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan RaM65      00:38:33 +08:57
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:38:47 +09:11
18.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:38:55 +09:19
19.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                  W45A     00:39:07 +09:31
20.   709 Kitija Meldere                      W21B     00:39:30 +09:54
21.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M60      00:39:56 +10:20
22.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:40:20 +10:44
23.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IW21B     00:41:04 +11:28
24.   686 Baiba Kaškina                       W45A     00:41:06 +11:30
25.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:41:19 +11:43
26.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB OrienM65      00:41:20 +11:44
27.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M70      00:42:13 +12:37
28.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään M65      00:42:15 +12:39
29.  1315 Ilze Krēmere                        W45A     00:42:23 +12:47
30.   681 Dace Andersone                      W45A     00:42:35 +12:59
31.   814 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:42:38 +13:02
32.   808 Ruta Poikane              Auseklis  W45A     00:42:44 +13:08
33.   703 Lubmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:43:13 +13:37
34.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:43:56 +14:20
35.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:43:58 +14:22
36.  3018 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:45:33 +15:57
37.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:45:44 +16:08
38.  1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM70      00:46:33 +16:57
39.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:47:01 +17:25
40.  4881 Dāvis Sariķis             OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:47:47 +18:11
41.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      00:48:29 +18:53
42.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:48:42 +19:06
43.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:48:43 +19:07
44.    96 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      00:48:54 +19:18
45.  1611 Lasse Kataia                        M70      00:48:57 +19:21
46.   657 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:49:00 +19:24
47.   708 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      W21B     00:50:00 +20:24
48.   663 Ilze Loba                           W21B     00:50:10 +20:34
49.   654 Laura Luika               Meridiāns W45A     00:52:22 +22:46
50.  1617 Jānis Segliņš             Alnis OK-JOPEN3    00:53:00 +23:24
51.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W45A     00:53:21 +23:45
52.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis IW16      00:54:53 +25:17
53.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     00:58:04 +28:28
54.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:59:23 +29:47
55.   659 Ilona Kleina              Saldus    W45A     00:59:26 +29:50
56.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi      M70      01:01:41 +32:05
57.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     01:02:58 +33:22
58.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     01:04:39 +35:03
59.   677 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:04:56 +35:20
60.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:08:08 +38:32
61.   683 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W45A     01:12:00 +42:24
62.   668 Vitālijs Eisaks                     M70      01:12:44 +43:08
63.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W21B     01:20:23 +50:47
64.   649 Katrīna Grīnerte                    W35B     01:45:36 +76:00
64.   667 Madara Gibze                        W35B     01:45:36 +76:00
      725 Agnese Vārna                        W21B     DQ      
     1612 Varmo Lehto               VeVe      M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS        M21AK    00:37:05
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:42:06 +05:01
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:42:12 +05:07
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:43:13 +06:08
 5.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis  M16      00:44:44 +07:39
 6.   695 Oskars Selis                        M21AK    00:44:58 +07:53
 7.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska vuW21A     00:45:01 +07:56
 8.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           MākslīgaisM55      00:45:31 +08:26
 9.   173 Raimonds Bondars                    M50      00:45:33 +08:28
10.  4448 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:45:41 +08:36
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:47:05 +10:00
12.  1638 Sara Karvonen                       W21A     00:47:33 +10:28
13.   687 Toms Brants                         M50      00:48:07 +11:02
14.  1641 Eemeli Leskinen           LYNX      M16      00:49:02 +11:57
15.  1970 Andris Zandersons                   M21AK    00:49:44 +12:39
16.  5010 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:51:04 +13:59
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:51:17 +14:12
18.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                      M55      00:52:11 +15:06
19.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    00:52:20 +15:15
20.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      00:53:12 +16:07
21.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:53:14 +16:09
22.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSCW21A     00:53:52 +16:47
23.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:56:01 +18:56
24.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW35A     00:56:19 +19:14
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     00:56:45 +19:40
26.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      00:56:59 +19:54
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:31 +20:26
28.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK ZiemeļkW35A     00:58:33 +21:28
29.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      PromehanikM50      00:59:03 +21:58
30.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M50      01:00:09 +23:04
31.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                       M55      01:00:26 +23:21
32.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:01:01 +23:56
33.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:05:33 +28:28
34.   671 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:07:27 +30:22
35.  4426 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis/ZW21A     01:08:01 +30:56
36.  1626 Petteri Lintunen          Siilin RasM55      01:08:18 +31:13
37.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M16      01:16:17 +39:12
38.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:18:30 +41:25
39.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35A     01:20:57 +43:52
40.   700 Juris Vītols              Delta     M50      01:28:17 +51:12
      601 Dace Šteinberga                     W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   712 Dzintars Melderis                   M45B     00:30:58
 2.   653 Lars Anders Luika         Meridiāns M21C     00:32:17 +01:19
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid.M45B     00:34:11 +03:13
 4.   674 Rihards Akimovs                     M40B     00:35:28 +04:30
 5.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJAM45B     00:35:52 +04:54
 6.   672 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M35B     00:37:16 +06:18
 7.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:38:24 +07:26
 8.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:40:38 +09:40
 9.   839 Intars Abražūns                     M40B     00:40:56 +09:58
10.   702 Paulis Gibze                        M35B     00:42:58 +12:00
11.   727 Kristaps Sniķeris                   M21C     00:46:13 +15:15
12.   726 Kārlis Šteinerts                    M21C     00:46:20 +15:22
13.   669 Aldis Zauls                         M45B     00:48:51 +17:53
14.  3124 Kevins Švalbe                       M21C     00:49:56 +18:58
15.   694 Jānis Baklāns                       M40B     00:50:15 +19:17
16.   884 Kaspars Cimmermanis                 M40B     00:53:02 +22:04
17.   690 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:54:41 +23:43
18.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M40B     00:55:32 +24:34
19.   664 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:03:07 +32:09
     1636 Konsta Peltola            Keuruun KiM21C     DQ      
      728 Renārs Purniņš                      M21C     DQ      
      729 Ieva Vītola                         M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1613 Rasmus Tōtrīlā                      M18      00:34:06
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:40:57 +06:51
 3.  3008 Signe Sirmā               Alnis-JNSCM18      00:42:17 +08:11
 4.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M40A     00:43:48 +09:42
 5.  1658 Roope Runhiala            KIU       M21B     00:46:01 +11:55
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis                      M45A     00:46:40 +12:34
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.comM21B     00:47:23 +13:17
 8.   651 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M40A     00:47:51 +13:45
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis                    M40A     00:50:19 +16:13
10.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM40A     00:55:53 +21:47
11.   670 Kaspars Kalnbēzs                    M40A     01:06:24 +32:18
12.  1555 Raimonds Arājs            Headstart M40A     01:08:40 +34:34
13.   665 Sandis Sokolovs           Rīgas satiM45A     01:13:15 +39:09
14.   722 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     M40A     01:20:21 +46:15
        0 Pavo Lehtonen                       M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Valters Reneslācis        Ogre OK/SCM21AL    00:41:15
 2.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX      M21AL    00:41:20 +00:05
 3.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS        M21AL    00:41:41 +00:26
 4.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS        M21AL    00:44:01 +02:46
 5.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS        M21AL    00:44:04 +02:49
 6.  1657 Joona Huila               IKNV      M21AL    00:45:14 +03:59
 7.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX      M21AL    00:46:06 +04:51
 8.  3044 Eduards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JM21AL    00:47:55 +06:40
 9.  1646 Tera Heikkilā             HS        M21AL    00:47:57 +06:42
10.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko                 M35A     00:49:36 +08:21
11.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:01 +08:46
12.   697 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons     M35A     00:53:34 +12:19
13.   680 Maurizio Tobeschini                 M21AL    00:55:36 +14:21
14.   407 Ieva Maulina                        M21AL    00:56:11 +14:56
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:58:17 +17:02
16.   648 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:00:13 +18:58
17.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:01:32 +20:17
18.  1634 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM35A     01:04:59 +23:44
19.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:08 +29:53
20.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:15:41 +34:26
21.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:15:48 +34:33
22.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:18:26 +37:11
23.   662 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:19:39 +38:24
24.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga  M21AL    01:25:51 +44:36
25.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:29:55 +48:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.04.2023 00:12:16 Magnets