Vasaras Magnēta 3.kārta - Garkalne

06.04.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Ceirulis                     00:16:25
 2.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:16:27 +00:02
 3.     0 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss    00:21:33 +05:08
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   510 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK  00:22:23
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2012 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis   00:05:25
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:05:27 +00:02
 3.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX       00:06:36 +01:11
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:05:18
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:06:48 +01:30
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:18:38
 2.   761 Selma Weckman             VeVe       00:19:26 +00:48
 3.   764 Venla Vekman                         00:19:48 +01:10
 4.   633 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis   00:25:53 +07:15
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:04 +08:26
 6.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:28:31 +09:53
 7.   517 Marta Dzene                          00:43:47 +25:09
 8.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:53:42 +35:04
 9.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:54:46 +36:08
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:19:35
 2.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX       00:22:04 +02:29
 3.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:23:48 +04:13
 4.   763 Elmo Pulkkinen            Rakas      00:24:45 +05:10
 5.  1623 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:26:49 +07:14
 6.   511 Viesturs Jaudzems         Auseklis   00:31:58 +12:23
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:54:48
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:26:49
 2.   529 Elvis Beļusovs                       00:47:27 +20:38
 3.  1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan S 00:54:05 +27:16
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:59:53
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:34:05
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:35:18 +01:13
     1619 Pentti Kämäräinen         Hiidenkier DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   781 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:37:32
 2.   735 Audrone Stanka            Rīgas sati 01:03:10 +25:38
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:36:53
 2.   769 Signe Grase                          00:38:47 +01:54
 3.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       00:46:12 +09:19
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:52:49 +15:56
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:02:13 +25:20
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:33:41
 2.   755 Annamari Tiitola-Savil... Lynx       00:40:27 +06:46
 3.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:49:25 +15:44
 4.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:54:48 +21:07
 5.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:54:50 +21:09
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin Ras 00:39:52
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:32:20
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:52 +08:32
 3.  1633 Marianne Hämäläinen       Kauhavan W 00:46:12 +13:52
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:48:30 +16:10
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:41:49
 2.  1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan Kar 00:46:04 +04:15
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:48:01 +06:12
 4.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu LT 00:50:30 +08:41
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:51:48 +09:59
 6.   754 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:58:36 +16:47
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:38:36
 2.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma   00:46:53 +08:17
 3.  1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:55:03 +16:27
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Paula Kämäräinen          Hiidenkier 00:47:20
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:28:50 +41:30
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan S 00:46:33
 2.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS         00:47:55 +01:22
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:21 +09:48
 4.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:58:28 +11:55
 5.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:06:10 +19:37
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:24:44
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:29:00 +04:16
 3.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS         00:39:41 +14:57
 4.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:43:48 +19:04
 5.   272 Anete Paršāne             Auseklis   01:06:42 +41:58
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis I 00:33:32
 2.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:36:16 +02:44
 3.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:39:01 +05:29
 4.   786 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:01:30 +27:58
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   794 Miina Hyytiainen          KS         00:38:08
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   756 Suui Heikkilā             Lynx       00:33:28
 2.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 00:47:58 +14:30
 3.   774 Liene Minalto                        01:05:46 +32:18
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Tiina Vāre                           00:28:55
 2.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:33:29 +04:34
 3.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX       00:34:43 +05:48
 4.   762 Sanna Weckman             VeVe       00:37:46 +08:51
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:38:13 +09:18
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:37:55
 2.   752 Katja Kycklins            LYNX       00:39:32 +01:37
 3.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:42:11 +04:16
 4.  1175 Astra Šauere              Ozons      00:42:21 +04:26
 5.   731 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:42:52 +04:57
 6.   734 Videga Liepiņa            OK Azimuts 00:44:33 +06:38
 7.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:44:41 +06:46
 8.   791 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:46:31 +08:36
 9.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:46:54 +08:59
10.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:47:41 +09:46
11.   783 Hedi Piht                 Mercury    01:01:52 +23:57
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU       00:29:52
 2.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka O 00:32:27 +02:35
 3.   757 Petri Savilahti           LYNX       00:34:13 +04:21
 4.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka O 00:37:23 +07:31
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:37:35 +07:43
 6.   770 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:39:59 +10:07
 7.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:43:47 +13:55
 8.   743 Māris Kaņeps                         00:56:25 +26:33
 9.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan W 00:58:48 +28:56
      263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:33:54
 2.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan Ra 00:34:27 +00:33
 3.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB Orien 00:36:54 +03:00
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:40:12 +06:18
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:12 +07:18
 6.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään  00:45:02 +11:08
 7.  1601 Juhani Tuomaali           FIN        00:45:53 +11:59
 8.  1615 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäen R 00:50:42 +16:48
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:01:32 +27:38
      801 Guntis Brūmelis                      DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:38:39
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:39:47 +01:08
 3.  1600 Mikko Hānnikāinen         FIN        00:40:46 +02:07
 4.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi       00:41:00 +02:21
 5.  1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:42:25 +03:46
 6.  1611 Lasse Kataia                         00:44:03 +05:24
 7.   738 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:49:31 +10:52
 8.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:55:12 +16:33
     1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1636 Konsta Peltola            Keuruun Ki 00:37:03
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Oliver Hellstedt          LYNX       00:38:17
 2.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:49:36 +11:19
 3.   748 Atis Dubrovskis           Meridišns  00:52:10 +13:53
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:14:00 +35:43
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS         00:36:26
 2.   758 Antti Ursin               LYNX       00:45:56 +09:30
 3.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS         00:49:18 +12:52
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Laura Vīķe                           00:44:31
 2.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska ru 00:46:00 +01:29
 3.   512 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns  00:46:17 +01:46
 4.  1638 Sara Karvonen                        00:47:11 +02:40
 5.   782 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:54:21 +09:50
 6.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:54:58 +10:27
 7.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:11:00 +26:29
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:52:16
 2.   784 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:55:11 +02:55
 3.   749 Viktorija Radzeviča                  00:55:49 +03:33
 4.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:06:50 +14:34
 5.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:13:37 +21:21
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:13
 2.   746 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:45 +01:32
 3.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:44:50 +01:37
 4.   508 Armands Lunts                        00:52:21 +09:08
 5.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:57:34 +14:21
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:59:35 +16:22
 7.   747 Dagnis Dubrovskis         RPP        01:04:53 +21:40
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:05:23 +22:10
      750 Ivars Zariņš                         DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                        00:55:09
 2.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:53 +03:44
 3.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                       01:03:05 +07:56
 4.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     01:04:52 +09:43
 5.   733 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts    01:08:00 +12:51
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   759 Kārlis Dišlers                       00:32:57
 2.   766 Jēkabs Šmitiņš                       00:42:33 +09:36
 3.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:45:31 +12:34
 4.   768 Gustavs Šmitiņš                      00:46:04 +13:07
 5.   615 Agris Grīnis                         00:47:29 +14:32
 6.   614 Edgars Grīnis                        00:47:34 +14:37
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:35:11
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:29:47
 2.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:36:00 +06:13
 3.   839 Intars Abražuns                      00:43:34 +13:47
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:53:24 +23:37
 5.   514 Reinis Dzenis                        00:58:37 +28:50
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:30:57
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:36:13 +05:16
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid. 00:36:34 +05:37
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:36:50 +05:53
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:06 +07:09
 6.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:41:39 +10:42
 7.   630 Matīss Melecis                       00:48:16 +17:19
 8.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        00:52:01 +21:04
 9.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                      00:55:07 +24:10
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS         00:42:39
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:43:40 +01:01
 3.   797 Pyry Mattila              KS         00:44:00 +01:21
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:54 +12:15
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:01:27 +18:48
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Toms Veits                Kāpa       00:41:32
 2.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:47 +00:15
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:27 +06:55
 4.  1555 Raimonds Arājs            Headstart  00:55:42 +14:10
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:06:02 +24:30
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Janne Weckman             VeVe       00:44:34
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:45:03 +00:29
 3.   647 Kaupo Jārve               LSF PT     00:46:37 +02:03
 4.   739 Uvis Soika                Ozons      00:48:00 +03:26
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:49:31 +04:57
 6.   607 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa       00:49:39 +05:05
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:40 +06:06
 8.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:42 +06:08
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    00:54:42 +10:08
10.   785 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:55:26 +10:52
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:58:54 +14:20
12.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:16:14 +31:40
13.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:17:58 +33:24
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Arttu Lindqvist           KS         00:41:45
 2.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS         00:42:54 +01:09
 3.   772 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis I 00:42:57 +01:12
 4.   751 Raiher Kujala             LYNX       00:43:20 +01:35
 5.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX       00:46:56 +05:11
 6.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX       00:46:58 +05:13
 7.   793 Tuomas Outinen            KS         00:49:19 +07:34
 8.   779 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:51:46 +10:01
 9.   798 Lauri Mattila             KS         00:53:26 +11:41
10.   680 Maurizio Tobeschini                  00:58:46 +17:01
      778 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus Ok  00:41:00
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:42:16 +01:16
 3.   765 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:44:34 +03:34
 4.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:46:31 +05:31
 5.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:46:36 +05:36
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:47:41 +06:41
 7.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK    00:49:47 +08:47
 8.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis I 00:53:17 +12:17
 9.  1634 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske 00:59:26 +18:26
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:05:55 +24:55
11.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:00 +25:00
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:11:38 +30:38
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:21:20 +40:20
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:37:05 +56:05
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W12      00:05:18
 2.  2012 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis  W10      00:05:25 +00:07
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W10      00:05:27 +00:09
 4.  1639 Elsa Leskinen             LYNX      W10      00:06:36 +01:18
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W12      00:06:48 +01:30
 6.     0 Adrians Ceirulis                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:25 +11:07
 7.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:27 +11:09
 8.     0 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss   SKOLIŅA  00:21:33 +16:15
 9.   510 Alise Jaudzema            Saldus OK W8       00:22:23 +17:05
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:18:38
 2.   761 Selma Weckman             VeVe      W14      00:19:26 +00:48
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:19:35 +00:57
 4.   764 Venla Vekman                        W14      00:19:48 +01:10
 5.  1640 Eino Leskinen             LYNX      M14      00:22:04 +03:26
 6.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis  M14      00:23:48 +05:10
 7.   763 Elmo Pulkkinen            Rakas     M14      00:24:45 +06:07
 8.   633 Dārta Rožualne            Auseklis  W14      00:25:53 +07:15
 9.  1623 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM14      00:26:49 +08:11
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:26:49 +08:11
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:27:04 +08:26
12.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:28:31 +09:53
13.   511 Viesturs Jaudzems         Auseklis  M14      00:31:58 +13:20
14.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M80      00:34:05 +15:27
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:35:18 +16:40
16.   517 Marta Dzene                         W14      00:43:47 +25:09
17.   529 Elvis Beļusovs                      OPEN1    00:47:27 +28:49
18.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W14      00:53:42 +35:04
19.  1625 Paula Kyyrönen            Kouvolan SOPEN1    00:54:05 +35:27
20.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W14      00:54:46 +36:08
21.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W21C     00:54:48 +36:10
22.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:59:53 +101:15
     1619 Pentti Kämäräinen         HiidenkierM80      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:24:44
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:29:00 +04:16
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:32:20 +07:36
 4.   780 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W50      00:33:41 +08:57
 5.   773 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:36:53 +12:09
 6.   781 Iveta Rožkalne                      W40B     00:37:32 +12:48
 7.  1608 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W70      00:38:36 +13:52
 8.   769 Signe Grase                         W45B     00:38:47 +14:03
 9.  1604 Jouko Koivula             HS        OPEN2    00:39:41 +14:57
10.  1627 Sirpa Lintunen            Siilin RasW55      00:39:52 +15:08
11.   755 Annamari Tiitola-Savil... Lynx      W50      00:40:27 +15:43
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W60      00:40:52 +16:08
13.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:41:49 +17:05
14.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:43:48 +19:04
15.  1629 Vappu Kuusela             Vaalan KarW65      00:46:04 +21:20
16.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO      W45B     00:46:12 +21:28
16.  1633 Marianne Hämäläinen       Kauhavan WW60      00:46:12 +21:28
18.  1624 Heikki Kyyrönen           Kouvolan SM75      00:46:33 +21:49
19.  1605 Liisa Peltola             HS Parma  W70      00:46:53 +22:09
20.  1618 Paula Kämäräinen          HiidenkierW75      00:47:20 +22:36
21.  1606 Āge Liljestrōm            HS        M75      00:47:55 +23:11
22.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW65      00:48:01 +23:17
23.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W60      00:48:30 +23:46
24.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      00:49:25 +24:41
25.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu LTW65      00:50:30 +25:46
26.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:51:48 +27:04
27.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:52:49 +28:05
28.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W50      00:54:48 +30:04
29.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W50      00:54:50 +30:06
30.  1621 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW70      00:55:03 +30:19
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      00:56:21 +31:37
32.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:58:28 +33:44
33.   754 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W65      00:58:36 +33:52
34.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W45B     01:02:13 +37:29
35.   735 Audrone Stanka            Rīgas satiW40B     01:03:10 +38:26
36.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:06:10 +41:26
37.   272 Anete Paršāne             Auseklis  OPEN2    01:06:42 +41:58
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:28:50 +64:06
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Tiina Vāre                          W40A     00:28:55
 2.  1644 Pekka Kirjunen            AnHU      M60      00:29:52 +00:57
 3.  1602 Rune Teigland             Ostmarka OM60      00:32:27 +03:32
 4.   756 Suui Heikkilā             Lynx      W21B     00:33:28 +04:33
 5.   626 Elīna Atvare                        W40A     00:33:29 +04:34
 6.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis IW16      00:33:32 +04:37
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:33:54 +04:59
 8.   757 Petri Savilahti           LYNX      M60      00:34:13 +05:18
 9.  1631 Markku Piironen           Kalevan RaM65      00:34:27 +05:32
10.  1642 Anne-Mari Leskinen        LYNX      W40A     00:34:43 +05:48
11.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:36:16 +07:21
12.  1607 Pierre Willems            ASUB OrienM65      00:36:54 +07:59
13.  1636 Konsta Peltola            Keuruun KiOPEN3    00:37:03 +08:08
14.  1603 Knut Edvard Helland       Ostmarka OM60      00:37:23 +08:28
15.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:37:35 +08:40
16.   762 Sanna Weckman             VeVe      W40A     00:37:46 +08:51
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:37:55 +09:00
18.   794 Miina Hyytiainen          KS        W18      00:38:08 +09:13
19.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:38:13 +09:18
20.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:38:39 +09:44
21.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W16      00:39:01 +10:06
22.   752 Katja Kycklins            LYNX      W45A     00:39:32 +10:37
23.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:39:47 +10:52
24.   770 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:39:59 +11:04
25.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:40:12 +11:17
26.  1600 Mikko Hānnikāinen         FIN       M70      00:40:46 +11:51
27.  1610 Lasse Kallio              SuSi      M70      00:41:00 +12:05
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:12 +12:17
29.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss   W45A     00:42:11 +13:16
30.  1175 Astra Šauere              Ozons     W45A     00:42:21 +13:26
31.  1620 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM70      00:42:25 +13:30
32.   731 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   W45A     00:42:52 +13:57
33.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:43:47 +14:52
34.  1611 Lasse Kataia                        M70      00:44:03 +15:08
35.   734 Videga Liepiņa            OK AzimutsW45A     00:44:33 +15:38
36.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:44:41 +15:46
37.  1628 Seppo Kinkki              Hyvinkään M65      00:45:02 +16:07
38.  1601 Juhani Tuomaali           FIN       M65      00:45:53 +16:58
39.   791 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:46:31 +17:36
40.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     00:46:54 +17:59
41.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:47:41 +18:46
42.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IW21B     00:47:58 +19:03
43.   738 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M70      00:49:31 +20:36
44.  1615 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäen RM65      00:50:42 +21:47
45.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:55:12 +26:17
46.   743 Māris Kaņeps                        M60      00:56:25 +27:30
47.  1632 Reijo Toppari             Kauhavan WM60      00:58:48 +29:53
48.   786 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   W16      01:01:30 +32:35
49.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M65      01:01:32 +32:37
50.   783 Hedi Piht                 Mercury   W45A     01:01:52 +32:57
51.   774 Liene Minalto                       W21B     01:05:46 +36:51
      263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      DQ      
     1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M70      DQ      
      801 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1650 Niklas Hekilla            KS        M21AK    00:36:26
 2.   753 Oliver Hellstedt          LYNX      M16      00:38:17 +01:51
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:43:13 +06:47
 4.     0 Laura Vīķe                          W21A     00:44:31 +08:05
 5.   746 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:44:45 +08:19
 6.  5005 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  M50      00:44:50 +08:24
 7.   758 Antti Ursin               LYNX      M21AK    00:45:56 +09:30
 8.   602 Hanna Fedosieieva         Kyivska ruW21A     00:46:00 +09:34
 9.   512 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns W21A     00:46:17 +09:51
10.  1638 Sara Karvonen                       W21A     00:47:11 +10:45
11.  1647 Urho Ojala                KS        M21AK    00:49:18 +12:52
12.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis  M16      00:49:36 +13:10
13.   748 Atis Dubrovskis           Meridišns M16      00:52:10 +15:44
14.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW35A     00:52:16 +15:50
15.   508 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:52:21 +15:55
16.   782 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   W21A     00:54:21 +17:55
17.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W21A     00:54:58 +18:32
18.  1614 Dirk Hartmann                       M55      00:55:09 +18:43
19.   784 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   W35A     00:55:11 +18:45
20.   749 Viktorija Radzeviča                 W35A     00:55:49 +19:23
21.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:57:34 +21:08
22.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:58:53 +22:27
23.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      00:59:35 +23:09
24.  1609 Jyrki Nieminen                      M55      01:03:05 +26:39
25.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni    M55      01:04:52 +28:26
26.   747 Dagnis Dubrovskis         RPP       M50      01:04:53 +28:27
27.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      01:05:23 +28:57
28.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:06:50 +30:24
29.   733 Aigars Dudelis            Azimuts   M55      01:08:00 +31:34
30.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:11:00 +34:34
31.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W35A     01:13:37 +37:11
32.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M16      01:14:00 +37:34
      750 Ivars Zariņš                        M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:29:47
 2.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre      M45B     00:30:57 +01:10
 3.   759 Kārlis Dišlers                      M21C     00:32:57 +03:10
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM35B     00:35:11 +05:24
 5.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M40B     00:36:00 +06:13
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:36:13 +06:26
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid.M45B     00:36:34 +06:47
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:36:50 +07:03
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:06 +08:19
10.  1432 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:41:39 +11:52
11.   766 Jēkabs Šmitiņš                      M21C     00:42:33 +12:46
12.   839 Intars Abražuns                     M40B     00:43:34 +13:47
13.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:45:31 +15:44
14.   768 Gustavs Šmitiņš                     M21C     00:46:04 +16:17
15.   615 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:47:29 +17:42
16.   614 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     00:47:34 +17:47
17.   630 Matīss Melecis                      M45B     00:48:16 +18:29
18.   737 Uldis Anšmits                       M45B     00:52:01 +22:14
19.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM40B     00:53:24 +23:37
20.  1381 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M45B     00:55:07 +25:20
21.   514 Reinis Dzenis                       M40B     00:58:37 +28:50
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Toms Veits                Kāpa      M40A     00:41:32
 2.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:41:47 +00:15
 3.  1649 Artu Hirvikallio          KS        M21B     00:42:39 +01:07
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.comM21B     00:43:40 +02:08
 5.   797 Pyry Mattila              KS        M21B     00:44:00 +02:28
 6.   760 Janne Weckman             VeVe      M45A     00:44:34 +03:02
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:45:03 +03:31
 8.   647 Kaupo Jārve               LSF PT    M45A     00:46:37 +05:05
 9.   739 Uvis Soika                Ozons     M45A     00:48:00 +06:28
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M40A     00:48:27 +06:55
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:49:31 +07:59
12.   607 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa      M45A     00:49:39 +08:07
13.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:50:40 +09:08
14.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:50:42 +09:10
15.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45A     00:54:42 +13:10
16.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M21B     00:54:54 +13:22
17.   785 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M45A     00:55:26 +13:54
18.  1555 Raimonds Arājs            Headstart M40A     00:55:42 +14:10
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:58:54 +17:22
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:01:27 +19:55
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:06:02 +24:30
22.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45A     01:16:14 +34:42
23.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45A     01:17:58 +36:26
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus Ok M35A     00:41:00
 2.   795 Arttu Lindqvist           KS        M21AL    00:41:45 +00:45
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:42:16 +01:16
 4.  1648 Akseli Virtanen           KS        M21AL    00:42:54 +01:54
 5.   772 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:57 +01:57
 6.   751 Raiher Kujala             LYNX      M21AL    00:43:20 +02:20
 7.   765 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:44:34 +03:34
 8.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     M35A     00:46:31 +05:31
 9.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:46:36 +05:36
10.  1637 Antti Pekka Leskinen      LYNX      M21AL    00:46:56 +05:56
11.  1643 Aleksi Leskinen           LYNX      M21AL    00:46:58 +05:58
12.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     00:47:41 +06:41
13.   793 Tuomas Outinen            KS        M21AL    00:49:19 +08:19
14.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK   M35A     00:49:47 +08:47
15.   779 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    00:51:46 +10:46
16.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis IM35A     00:53:17 +12:17
17.   798 Lauri Mattila             KS        M21AL    00:53:26 +12:26
18.   680 Maurizio Tobeschini                 M21AL    00:58:46 +17:46
19.  1634 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM35A     00:59:26 +18:26
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:05:55 +24:55
21.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:06:00 +25:00
22.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:11:38 +30:38
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:21:20 +40:20
24.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:37:05 +56:05
      778 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.04.2023 09:56:29 Magnets