Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Baloži

12.04.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:09:03
 2.     0 Miķelis Vītols            Spamma OK  00:13:58 +04:55
 3.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:15:17 +06:14
 4.     0 Emma Kalniņa                         00:15:53 +06:50
 5.     0 Kārlis Laķis                         00:16:38 +07:35
 6.     0 Grēta Grundšteine                    00:16:39 +07:36
 6.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:16:39 +07:36
 8.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:16:58 +07:55
 9.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:17:01 +07:58
10.     0 Pēteris Grunšteins                   00:17:32 +08:29
11.     0 Gabriela Otto                        00:18:15 +09:12
12.     0 Estere                               00:22:48 +13:45
13.     0 Emīls Doriņš                         00:25:34 +16:31
14.     0 Karlīna Neļķe                        00:28:14 +19:11
15.     0 Augusts Bārtulis                     00:47:03 +38:00
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Roberts Goško             Auseklis I 00:17:51
 2.   699 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis I 00:18:13 +00:22
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:06:33
 2.  5013 Dārta Rožukalna           Auseklis   00:07:11 +00:38
 3.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:19:02 +12:29
 4.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:23:57 +17:24
 5.  1124 Māra Slaviņa              Auseklis   00:26:09 +19:36
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   573 Gustavs Kante             Baložu Vsk 00:22:26
 2.   563 Tomass Pekuss             Baložu vsk 00:37:48 +15:22
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:07:12
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:08:28 +01:16
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:21:18
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:28:08
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:30:09 +02:01
 3.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:32:17 +04:09
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:37:54 +09:46
 5.  3138 Elīza Koškina             OK Alnis   00:39:20 +11:12
 6.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:42:40 +14:32
 7.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:47:24 +19:16
 8.   411 Emma Bormeistere                     01:12:43 +44:35
 9.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   01:14:07 +45:59
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:26:43
 2.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:29:52 +03:09
 3.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis   00:44:06 +17:23
 4.     0 Kārlis Spriža                        00:44:11 +17:28
 5.   679 Gustavs Akimovs           Silva      00:45:10 +18:27
 6.   698 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:55:44 +29:01
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   568 Svetlana Lazdāne                     00:28:38
 2.   402 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:33:56 +05:18
 3.   418 Katrīna Grundšteine       POOPĒŽI    00:40:13 +11:35
 4.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:47:30 +18:52
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3144 Evija Plone               Alnis      00:57:29
 2.   574 Valda Inta Andersone                 01:09:55 +12:26
 3.   684 Sofija Rumba                         01:13:45 +16:16
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:10:55
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:48:39
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  00:39:28
 2.   419 Māra Skudra                          00:49:52 +10:24
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   724 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:58
 2.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis   00:49:58 +13:00
 3.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       00:58:10 +21:12
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:32 +28:34
        7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis   DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:36:46
 2.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    00:38:12 +01:26
 3.   611 Indra Lange                          00:45:42 +08:56
 4.   408 Sandra Laķe                          01:19:54 +43:08
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:31:44
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:44:17 +12:33
 3.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:45:42 +13:58
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:49:41 +17:57
 5.   562 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        01:02:49 +31:05
 6.   910 Dita Muceniece                       01:08:09 +36:25
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:36
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                           00:47:34 +01:58
 3.   537 Ginta Sniķere                        00:48:25 +02:49
 4.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu LT 00:53:33 +07:57
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:01:06 +15:30
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:55
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:04:45 +01:50
 3.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:13:16 +10:21
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   181 Akvilīna Sproģe           Auseklis   03:07:40
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:12:06
 2.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:22:37 +10:31
 3.   576 Uldis Andersons                      01:59:02 +46:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:31:09
 2.  3016 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis   00:34:06 +02:57
 3.   409 Daina Doriņa                         00:34:36 +03:27
 4.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:35:50 +04:41
 5.   572 Ilze Andersone                       00:42:18 +11:09
 6.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:42:43 +11:34
 7.   410 Miks Doriņš                          00:44:28 +13:19
 8.   413 Didzis Poreiters                     00:48:01 +16:52
 9.   598 Sofija Farenfield                    00:48:37 +17:28
10.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:52:00 +20:51
11.   993 Ainārs Ķego                          00:57:25 +26:16
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:07:21 +36:12
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis/JNSC 00:33:26
 2.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:39:30 +06:04
 3.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSC 00:39:31 +06:05
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:40:27 +07:01
 5.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:40:48 +07:22
 6.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:44:05 +10:39
 7.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:45:14 +11:48
 8.   564 Luīze Melne                          00:58:06 +24:40
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   416 Ramona Poreitere                     00:50:43
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:42:36
 2.   725 Agnese Vārna                         00:47:56 +05:20
 3.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis I 00:48:39 +06:03
 4.   594 Inta Gintauta                        00:49:21 +06:45
 5.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:56:03 +13:27
 6.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:56:58 +14:22
      579 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   596 Eva Dzene                 Ozons      00:53:20
 2.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:57:25 +04:05
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:57:41 +04:21
 4.   649 Katrīna Grīnerte                     01:05:07 +11:47
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:07:43 +14:23
 6.  3075 Liene Meldere                        01:10:15 +16:55
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:41:22
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:45:45 +04:23
 3.   422 Ilze Bērtule              OK Saldus  00:49:57 +08:35
 4.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      00:55:09 +13:47
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:55:24 +14:02
 6.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:58:39 +17:17
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:01:59 +20:37
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:37
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:46:31 +00:54
 3.   592 Agnese Baltmane           RPP        00:46:37 +01:00
 4.   569 Dace Peiseniece                      00:47:23 +01:46
 5.   585 Iveta Jansone             Ozons      00:47:39 +02:02
 6.   654 Laura Luika               Meridiāns  00:48:21 +02:44
 7.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:48:22 +02:45
 8.  1315 Ilze Krēmere                         00:49:31 +03:54
 9.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                   00:49:52 +04:15
10.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:51:55 +06:18
11.  1974 Lienīte Līce              Ozons      00:52:36 +06:59
12.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:52:57 +07:20
13.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem Pri 00:55:16 +09:39
14.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:55:47 +10:10
15.   681 Dace Andersone                       00:56:44 +11:07
16.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:03:16 +17:39
17.   571 Ilva Koškina                         01:04:35 +18:58
18.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:34:05 +48:28
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:45:49
 2.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        00:47:14 +01:25
 3.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni     00:47:40 +01:51
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:52:55 +07:06
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:22 +08:33
 6.   560 Didzis Lībietis                      01:16:55 +31:06
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:10
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:44:06 +01:56
 3.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      00:46:38 +04:28
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:49:02 +06:52
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:49:08 +06:58
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:23 +09:13
 7.   558 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:58:34 +16:24
 8.   414 Aivars Šeinfišs                      01:00:21 +18:11
 9.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:08:53 +26:43
10.   586 Ainārs Bērziņš            Bauska     01:14:09 +31:59
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:46:20
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:47:24 +01:04
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:47:26 +01:06
 4.   590 Andris Žilko              Kāpa OK    00:54:19 +07:59
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:53:54 +67:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Lars Anders Luiks         Meridiāns  00:34:48
 2.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:47:15 +12:27
 3.   543 Māris Valdats                        00:51:37 +16:49
 4.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:59:07 +24:19
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis   00:47:47
 2.  3034 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis   00:52:07 +04:20
 3.  3079 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:54:36 +06:49
 4.  3136 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis   01:05:52 +18:05
     3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:43:51
 2.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM      00:48:58 +05:07
 3.  3086 Florent Curk              Alnis      00:52:54 +09:03
 4.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:53:07 +09:16
 5.   421 Egars Kazradzis           Cimds      00:57:13 +13:22
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:59:52 +16:01
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Pasts      01:01:51 +18:00
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:20:16 +36:25
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā               Alnis-JNSC 01:03:19
 2.  3045 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis/Z 01:03:22 +00:03
 3.   601 Dace Šteinberga                      01:07:02 +03:43
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:09:03 +05:44
 5.   722 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:09:11 +05:52
 6.   860 Sabīne Opeņkovska                    01:26:42 +23:23
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:53
 2.  3059 Zane Zirkale              Alnis      00:55:28 +01:35
 3.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:57:50 +03:57
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:06:09 +12:16
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   01:12:10 +18:17
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:08
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:46 +02:38
 3.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:52:49 +06:41
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvujas F 00:54:35 +08:27
 5.   561 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:54:48 +08:40
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:55:14 +09:06
 7.   420 Ansis Tūls                           01:01:42 +15:34
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:02:37 +16:29
 9.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:02:48 +16:40
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:04:08 +18:00
11.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:11:02 +24:54
12.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:13:22 +27:14
13.   577 Olegs Bekišs              Rīgas sati 01:35:01 +48:53
      401 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:46
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:50:30 +01:44
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis   00:57:31 +08:45
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:58 +09:12
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:36 +13:50
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:09:17 +20:31
 7.   581 Raivis Kesmins                       01:25:36 +36:50
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   727 Kristaps Sniķeris                    00:40:25
 2.   726 Kārlis Šteinerts                     00:40:44 +00:19
 3.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:44:19 +03:54
 4.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:44:22 +03:57
 5.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   00:44:56 +04:31
 6.  3018 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis OK   00:45:01 +04:36
 7.  3081 Dāvis Strīķis                        00:47:48 +07:23
 8.   587 Andris Lazdāns                       00:56:27 +16:02
 9.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:04:17 +23:52
10.   529 Elvis Beļusovs                       01:34:16 +53:51
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   406 Konstantīns Goļevs                   00:50:18
 2.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    00:50:19 +00:01
 3.   417 Jānis Grundšteins         POOPĒŽI    00:58:04 +07:46
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   674 Rihards Akimovs           Silva      00:35:12
 2.   597 Ģirts Bogdanovs                      00:42:27 +07:15
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   712 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:25:56
 2.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:31:03 +05:07
 3.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:32:19 +06:23
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid. 00:32:20 +06:24
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:35:56 +10:00
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:37:34 +11:38
 7.   669 Aldis Zauls                          00:41:03 +15:07
 8.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:12:13 +46:17
M18 Distance (7): 23 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:00:47
 2.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Jaunmārupe 01:12:44 +11:57
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:59:50
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:01:27 +01:37
 3.  1500 Mārtiņš Birznieks         KNAUF      01:02:12 +02:22
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:42
 2.   591 Gints Poris                          00:59:59 +18:17
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:02:49 +21:07
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:46:08
 2.   544 Krišs Spūlis                         00:46:39 +00:31
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  00:49:21 +03:13
 4.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:50:30 +04:22
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:56:19 +10:11
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:58:47 +12:39
 7.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:02:35 +16:27
 8.   559 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 01:03:13 +17:05
      665 Sandis Sokolovs           Rīgas sati DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga   01:14:50
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:47:34
 2.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:48:00 +00:26
 3.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK    00:48:39 +01:05
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:49:03 +01:29
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:49:48 +02:14
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:51:00 +03:26
 6.   182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr82       00:51:00 +03:26
 8.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:56:19 +08:45
 9.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:33 +10:59
10.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:00:26 +12:52
11.  3037 Romāns Koškins                       01:00:34 +13:00
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:46 +13:12
13.   662 Māris Munkevics                      01:03:50 +16:16
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:07:32 +19:58
15.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:14:12 +26:38
16.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:18:35 +31:01
      648 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  DQ      
      306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W10      00:06:33
 2.  5013 Dārta Rožukalna           Auseklis  W10      00:07:11 +00:38
 3.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W12      00:07:12 +00:39
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W12      00:08:28 +01:55
 5.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                    SKOLIŅA  00:09:03 +02:30
 6.     0 Miķelis Vītols            Spamma OK SKOLIŅA  00:13:58 +07:25
 7.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:17 +08:44
 8.     0 Emma Kalniņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:15:53 +09:20
 9.     0 Kārlis Laķis                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:38 +10:05
10.     0 Grēta Grundšteine                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:39 +10:06
10.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:39 +10:06
12.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:58 +10:25
13.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:01 +10:28
14.     0 Pēteris Grunšteins                  SKOLIŅA  00:17:32 +10:59
15.   688 Roberts Goško             Auseklis IM8       00:17:51 +11:18
16.   699 Ģederts Goško             Auseklis IM8       00:18:13 +11:40
17.     0 Gabriela Otto                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:15 +11:42
18.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W10      00:19:02 +12:29
19.   584 Igors Miška-Idū                     M12      00:21:18 +14:45
20.   573 Gustavs Kante             Baložu VskM10      00:22:26 +15:53
21.     0 Estere                              SKOLIŅA  00:22:48 +16:15
22.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:23:57 +17:24
23.     0 Emīls Doriņš                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:34 +19:01
24.  1124 Māra Slaviņa              Auseklis  W10      00:26:09 +19:36
25.     0 Karlīna Neļķe                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:14 +21:41
26.   563 Tomass Pekuss             Baložu vskM10      00:37:48 +31:15
27.     0 Augusts Bārtulis                    SKOLIŅA  00:47:03 +40:30
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:26:43
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W14      00:28:08 +01:25
 3.   568 Svetlana Lazdāne                    W21C     00:28:38 +01:55
 4.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:29:52 +03:09
 5.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:30:09 +03:26
 6.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:32:17 +05:34
 7.   402 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:33:56 +07:13
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:37:54 +11:11
 9.  3138 Elīza Koškina             OK Alnis  W14      00:39:20 +12:37
10.   418 Katrīna Grundšteine       POOPĒŽI   W21C     00:40:13 +13:30
11.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:42:40 +15:57
12.  1010 Gustavs Ļašs              Auseklis  M14      00:44:06 +17:23
13.     0 Kārlis Spriža                       M14      00:44:11 +17:28
14.   679 Gustavs Akimovs           Silva     M14      00:45:10 +18:27
15.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W14      00:47:24 +20:41
16.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W21C     00:47:30 +20:47
17.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M80      00:48:39 +21:56
18.   698 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M14      00:55:44 +29:01
19.  3144 Evija Plone               Alnis     OPEN1    00:57:29 +30:46
20.   574 Valda Inta Andersone                OPEN1    01:09:55 +43:12
21.   582 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W80      01:10:55 +44:12
22.   411 Emma Bormeistere                    W14      01:12:43 +46:00
23.   684 Sofija Rumba                        OPEN1    01:13:45 +47:02
24.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W14      01:14:07 +47:24
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 16 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  OPEN2    00:31:09
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW55      00:31:44 +00:35
 3.  3016 Elīna Dzirkale            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:34:06 +02:57
 4.   409 Daina Doriņa                        OPEN2    00:34:36 +03:27
 5.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:35:50 +04:41
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:36:46 +05:37
 7.   724 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W45B     00:36:58 +05:49
 8.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts   W50      00:38:12 +07:03
 9.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40B     00:39:28 +08:19
10.   572 Ilze Andersone                      OPEN2    00:42:18 +11:09
11.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      OPEN2    00:42:43 +11:34
12.    95 Anita Paidere                       W55      00:44:17 +13:08
13.   410 Miks Doriņš                         OPEN2    00:44:28 +13:19
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:45:36 +14:27
15.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W55      00:45:42 +14:33
15.   611 Indra Lange                         W50      00:45:42 +14:33
17.   775 Inta Brūna                          W65      00:47:34 +16:25
18.   413 Didzis Poreiters                    OPEN2    00:48:01 +16:52
19.   537 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:48:25 +17:16
20.   598 Sofija Farenfield                   OPEN2    00:48:37 +17:28
21.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:49:41 +18:32
22.   419 Māra Skudra                         W40B     00:49:52 +18:43
23.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis  W45B     00:49:58 +18:49
24.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:00 +20:51
25.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu LTW65      00:53:33 +22:24
26.   993 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN2    00:57:25 +26:16
27.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO      W45B     00:58:10 +27:01
28.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W65      01:01:06 +29:57
29.   562 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W55      01:02:49 +31:40
30.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:02:55 +31:46
31.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W70      01:04:45 +33:36
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W45B     01:05:32 +34:23
33.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:07:21 +36:12
34.   910 Dita Muceniece                      W55      01:08:09 +37:00
35.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:12:06 +40:57
36.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:13:16 +42:07
37.   408 Sandra Laķe                         W50      01:19:54 +48:45
38.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:22:37 +51:28
39.   576 Uldis Andersons                     M75      01:59:02 +87:53
40.   181 Akvilīna Sproģe           Auseklis  W75      03:07:40 +156:31
        7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis  W45B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis/JNSCW16      00:33:26
 2.   653 Lars Anders Luiks         Meridiāns OPEN3    00:34:48 +01:22
 3.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W16      00:39:30 +06:04
 4.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis/JNSCW16      00:39:31 +06:05
 5.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:40:27 +07:01
 6.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:40:48 +07:22
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W40A     00:41:22 +07:56
 8.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:42:10 +08:44
 9.   709 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W21B     00:42:36 +09:10
10.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W16      00:44:05 +10:39
11.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:44:06 +10:40
12.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W16      00:45:14 +11:48
13.   686 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:45:37 +12:11
14.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:45:45 +12:19
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:45:49 +12:23
16.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:46:20 +12:54
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:46:31 +13:05
18.   592 Agnese Baltmane           RPP       W45A     00:46:37 +13:11
19.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O     M65      00:46:38 +13:12
20.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:47:14 +13:48
21.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:47:15 +13:49
22.   569 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:47:23 +13:57
23.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:47:24 +13:58
24.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M70      00:47:26 +14:00
25.   585 Iveta Jansone             Ozons     W45A     00:47:39 +14:13
26.   521 Milleris Ojārs            Zosēni    M60      00:47:40 +14:14
27.   725 Agnese Vārna                        W21B     00:47:56 +14:30
28.   654 Laura Luika               Meridiāns W45A     00:48:21 +14:55
29.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:48:22 +14:56
30.   608 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis IW21B     00:48:39 +15:13
31.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:49:02 +15:36
32.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:49:08 +15:42
33.   594 Inta Gintauta                       W21B     00:49:21 +15:55
34.  1315 Ilze Krēmere                        W45A     00:49:31 +16:05
35.   842 Iveta Zajončkovska                  W45A     00:49:52 +16:26
36.   422 Ilze Bērtule              OK Saldus W40A     00:49:57 +16:31
37.   416 Ramona Poreitere                    W18      00:50:43 +17:17
38.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:51:23 +17:57
39.   543 Māris Valdats                       OPEN3    00:51:37 +18:11
40.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:51:55 +18:29
41.  1974 Lienīte Līce              Ozons     W45A     00:52:36 +19:10
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:52:55 +19:29
43.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:52:57 +19:31
44.   596 Eva Dzene                 Ozons     W35B     00:53:20 +19:54
45.   590 Andris Žilko              Kāpa OK   M70      00:54:19 +20:53
46.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      00:54:22 +20:56
47.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W40A     00:55:09 +21:43
48.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem PriW45A     00:55:16 +21:50
49.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:55:24 +21:58
50.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W45A     00:55:47 +22:21
51.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21B     00:56:03 +22:37
52.   681 Dace Andersone                      W45A     00:56:44 +23:18
53.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:56:58 +23:32
54.   583 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W35B     00:57:25 +23:59
55.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     00:57:41 +24:15
56.   564 Luīze Melne                         W16      00:58:06 +24:40
57.   558 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:58:34 +25:08
58.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W40A     00:58:39 +25:13
59.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     OPEN3    00:59:07 +25:41
60.   414 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M65      01:00:21 +26:55
61.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     01:01:59 +28:33
62.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:03:16 +29:50
63.   571 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:04:35 +31:09
64.   649 Katrīna Grīnerte                    W35B     01:05:07 +31:41
65.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W35B     01:07:43 +34:17
66.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      01:08:53 +35:27
67.  3075 Liene Meldere                       W35B     01:10:15 +36:49
68.   586 Ainārs Bērziņš            Bauska    M65      01:14:09 +40:43
69.   560 Didzis Lībietis                     M60      01:16:55 +43:29
70.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     01:34:05 +60:39
71.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:53:54 +80:28
      579 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:43:51
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:46:08 +02:17
 3.  3116 Raitis Kārkliņš           OK Alnis  M16      00:47:47 +03:56
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:48:46 +04:55
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:48:46 +04:55
 6.  1369 Jānis Strapcāns           OSKSM     M21AK    00:48:58 +05:07
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M55      00:50:30 +06:39
 8.  3034 Roberts Vanags            OK Alnis  M16      00:52:07 +08:16
 9.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:52:49 +08:58
10.  3086 Florent Curk              Alnis     M21AK    00:52:54 +09:03
11.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:53:07 +09:16
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:53 +10:02
13.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvujas FM50      00:54:35 +10:44
14.  3079 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:54:36 +10:45
15.   561 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M50      00:54:48 +10:57
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:55:14 +11:23
17.  3059 Zane Zirkale              Alnis     W35A     00:55:28 +11:37
18.   421 Egars Kazradzis           Cimds     M21AK    00:57:13 +13:22
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis  M55      00:57:31 +13:40
20.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW35A     00:57:50 +13:59
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:57:58 +14:07
22.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:59:52 +16:01
23.   420 Ansis Tūls                          M50      01:01:42 +17:51
24.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Pasts     M21AK    01:01:51 +18:00
25.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:02:36 +18:45
26.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:02:37 +18:46
27.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:02:48 +18:57
28.  3008 Signe Sirmā               Alnis-JNSCW21A     01:03:19 +19:28
29.  3045 Dārta Putne               OK Alnis/ZW21A     01:03:22 +19:31
30.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:04:08 +20:17
31.  3136 Renārs Vanags             OK Alnis  M16      01:05:52 +22:01
32.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:06:09 +22:18
33.   601 Dace Šteinberga                     W21A     01:07:02 +23:11
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:09:03 +25:12
35.   722 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     W21A     01:09:11 +25:20
36.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:09:17 +25:26
37.   349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:11:02 +27:11
38.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35A     01:12:10 +28:19
39.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      01:13:22 +29:31
40.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    01:20:16 +36:25
41.   581 Raivis Kesmins                      M55      01:25:36 +41:45
42.   860 Sabīne Opeņkovska                   W21A     01:26:42 +42:51
43.   577 Olegs Bekišs              Rīgas satiM50      01:35:01 +51:10
      401 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM50      DQ      
     3124 Kevins Švalbe             JNSC      M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   712 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M45B     00:25:56
 2.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJAM45B     00:31:03 +05:07
 3.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M45B     00:32:19 +06:23
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Healthaid.M45B     00:32:20 +06:24
 5.   674 Rihards Akimovs           Silva     M40B     00:35:12 +09:16
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:35:56 +10:00
 7.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:37:34 +11:38
 8.   727 Kristaps Sniķeris                   M21C     00:40:25 +14:29
 9.   726 Kārlis Šteinerts                    M21C     00:40:44 +14:48
10.   669 Aldis Zauls                         M45B     00:41:03 +15:07
11.   597 Ģirts Bogdanovs                     M40B     00:42:27 +16:31
12.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:44:19 +18:23
13.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M21C     00:44:22 +18:26
14.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  M21C     00:44:56 +19:00
15.  3018 Dāvis Bartuševics         Alnis OK  M21C     00:45:01 +19:05
16.  3081 Dāvis Strīķis                       M21C     00:47:48 +21:52
17.   406 Konstantīns Goļevs                  M35B     00:50:18 +24:22
18.   405 Artūrs Kigitovičs                   M35B     00:50:19 +24:23
19.   587 Andris Lazdāns                      M21C     00:56:27 +30:31
20.   417 Jānis Grundšteins         POOPĒŽI   M35B     00:58:04 +32:08
21.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  M21C     01:04:17 +38:21
22.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM45B     01:12:13 +46:17
23.   529 Elvis Beļusovs                      M21C     01:34:16 +68:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6770 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:41:42
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:46:08 +04:26
 3.   544 Krišs Spūlis                        M45A     00:46:39 +04:57
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK M45A     00:49:21 +07:39
 5.   646 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O     M45A     00:50:30 +08:48
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     00:56:19 +14:37
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:58:47 +17:05
 8.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21B     00:59:50 +18:08
 9.   591 Gints Poris                         M40A     00:59:59 +18:17
10.   644 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M18      01:00:47 +19:05
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:01:27 +19:45
12.  1500 Mārtiņš Birznieks         KNAUF     M21B     01:02:12 +20:30
13.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:02:35 +20:53
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM40A     01:02:49 +21:07
15.   559 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas satiM45A     01:03:13 +21:31
16.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     JaunmārupeM18      01:12:44 +31:02
      665 Sandis Sokolovs           Rīgas satiM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:47:34
 2.  1005 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM35A     00:48:00 +00:26
 3.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK   M35A     00:48:39 +01:05
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:49:03 +01:29
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:49:48 +02:14
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     00:51:00 +03:26
 6.   182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr82      M35A     00:51:00 +03:26
 8.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:56:19 +08:45
 9.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:58:33 +10:59
10.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:26 +12:52
11.  3037 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:00:34 +13:00
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:46 +13:12
13.   662 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:03:50 +16:16
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:07:32 +19:58
15.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:14:12 +26:38
16.   613 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga  M21AL    01:14:50 +27:16
17.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:18:35 +31:01
      648 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     DQ      
      306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.04.2023 22:36:54 Magnets