Vasaras Magnēta 64.kārta - Mežaparks

29.08.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:18:57
 2.     0 Emma Milbreta                        00:19:41 +00:44
 3.     0 Kārlis Līsmanis                      00:19:44 +00:47
 4.     0 Luīze Līsmane                        00:19:49 +00:52
 5.     0 Elza Gibze                           00:20:45 +01:48
 6.     0 Laima Marnica                        00:20:47 +01:50
 7.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:20:53 +01:56
 8.     0 Elza Melngaile                       00:27:47 +08:50
 9.     0 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss    00:29:13 +10:16
10.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:31:28 +12:31
11.     0 Gabriela Bremmere                    00:33:48 +14:51
12.     0 Miks Riekstiņš                       00:34:38 +15:41
13.     0 Rasa Upeniece                        00:34:51 +15:54
14.     0 Herta Kalniņa                        00:35:02 +16:05
15.     0 Olafs Mīlenbergs                     00:35:04 +16:07
16.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:35:05 +16:08
17.     0 Kate Riekstiņa                       00:35:08 +16:11
18.     0 Lillija Goško                        00:36:09 +17:12
19.     0 Jūlijs Goško                         00:36:11 +17:14
20.     0 Arabella Bremmere                    00:36:34 +17:37
21.     0 Deivids Dubovics                     00:38:06 +19:09
22.     0 Ernests Sīmanis                      00:38:57 +20:00
23.     0 Austra Bruņeniece                    00:45:27 +26:30
24.     0 Lote Nikoluškina                     00:45:43 +26:46
25.     0 Kārlis Bruņenieks                    00:45:44 +26:47
26.     0 Kate Nikoluškina                     00:46:03 +27:06
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1047 Elza Tamuža               Ozons      00:17:31
 2.   121 Grēta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis  00:19:57 +02:26
 3.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                       00:29:59 +12:28
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:11:21
 2.  1676 Emilia Walaś              WKS Wawel  00:13:16 +01:55
 3.  1675 Arina Oliinyk             WKS Wawel  00:16:39 +05:18
 4.  1674 Maria Biskupska           WKS Wawel  00:16:57 +05:36
 5.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:17:11 +05:50
 6.   956 Maija Užule               Kāpa OK    00:19:38 +08:17
 7.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:20:18 +08:57
 8.  1181 Kate Salnāja              OK Kāpa    00:20:47 +09:26
 9.  1430 Ance Riekstiņa                       00:23:19 +11:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:14:38
 2.  1048 Emīls Tamužs              Ozons      00:17:33 +02:55
 3.   955 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK    00:20:42 +06:04
 4.   530 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa       00:23:49 +09:11
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis   00:10:36
 2.  1678 Olga Walaś                WKS Wawel  00:16:27 +05:51
 3.  1975 Dārta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis  00:19:54 +09:18
 4.  1677 Hanna Oliinyk             WKS Wawel  00:20:38 +10:02
 5.  1214 Līva Atvare                          00:21:13 +10:37
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1687 Jacek Miśkiewicz          WKS Wawel  00:24:14
 2.  1686 Tymoteusz Strugała        WKS Wawel  00:24:15 +00:01
 3.  1371 Matīss Liepiņš            Kāpa OK    00:25:23 +01:09
 4.  1686 Tymoteusz Strugała        WKS Wawel  00:25:27 +01:13
     1687 Jacek Miśkiewicz          WKS Wawel  DQ      
     1660 Manuel Garcia             Coma       DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:28:40
 2.  1681 Małgorzata Biskuspska     WKS Wawel  00:29:51 +01:11
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:30:48 +02:08
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:31 +04:51
 5.  1180 Anete Salnāja             OK Kāpa    00:34:18 +05:38
 6.  1661 Marta Vallejo             Coma       00:40:28 +11:48
 7.  1679 Blanka Breksa             WKS Wawel  00:45:58 +17:18
 8.  1664 Irene López               Coma       00:46:04 +17:24
 9.  1682 Helena Depta              WKS Wawel  00:49:24 +20:44
10.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:50:30 +21:50
11.  1373 Evelīna Pogodina                     00:58:45 +30:05
12.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   01:01:33 +32:53
13.  1438 Elizabete Bičevska                   01:17:51 +49:11
14.   241 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:46:37 +77:57
     1665 Cristina Garcia           Coma       DQ      
     1659 Laura Jiménez             Coma       DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:26:00
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:29:04 +03:04
 3.  1688 Artur Uryga               WKS Wawel  00:31:49 +05:49
 4.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:05 +11:05
 5.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:39:34 +13:34
 6.  1662 Borja Vallejo             Coma       00:43:36 +17:36
 7.  1663 Martin Alcaide            Coma       00:43:57 +17:57
 8.   982 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa/ĀBJSS 01:05:47 +39:47
 9.  1011 Ņikita Rebrovs            Ādaži      01:14:48 +48:48
10.  1666 Javier Puentedura         Coma       01:27:50 +61:50
11.  1667 Salvador Monio            Coma       01:28:59 +62:59
     1685 Aleksander Rygiel         WKS Wawel  DQ      
     1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1431 Līga Ločmele                         00:41:05
 2.  3131 Gunta Raituma-Siliņa                 00:41:22 +00:17
     1249 Lauma Grava                          DQ      
     1434 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1439 Andris Ločmelis                      00:37:57
 2.   904 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                 01:19:09 +41:12
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:20:40 +102:43
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:29:34
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:43:12
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:57:14 +14:02
 3.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:15:27 +32:15
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:14:37
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1437 Zane Gedroviča                       00:53:38
 2.  1290 Guna Lūkina                          01:04:39 +11:01
 3.   107 Gunta Riekstiņa                      01:32:01 +38:23
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:45:19
 2.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       00:45:20 +00:01
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 IK Ausekli 00:46:45 +01:26
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:49:27 +04:08
 5.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO       00:49:41 +04:22
 6.  1345 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:53:15 +07:56
 7.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis   00:53:44 +08:25
     1407 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfu m DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts    00:42:43
 2.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:43:08 +00:25
 3.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:49:54 +07:11
 4.   707 Marita Lapa                          00:53:42 +10:59
 5.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       00:56:12 +13:29
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:24 +16:41
 7.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:20:26 +37:43
 8.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:20:27 +37:44
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:38:09
 2.  1684 Teresa Bugaj              WKS Wawel  00:46:46 +08:37
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:09 +11:00
 4.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:06:18 +28:09
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:40:09
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:54:12 +14:03
 3.  1164 Aija Rotkovska                       01:34:07 +53:58
 4.   338 Helen Barker              FVO        01:40:33 +60:24
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:05
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:52:25 +05:20
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:54:12 +07:07
 4.  1156 Tamāra Kosmačeva          OK Kāpa    01:17:38 +30:33
 5.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:22:28 +35:23
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:19:47
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:47:43
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:29 +12:46
 3.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     01:05:06 +17:23
 4.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:30:38 +42:55
      444 Oskars Zīds               FONONS     DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:44:25
 2.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:54:15 +09:50
 3.   605 Romāns Čurko              Kāpa OK    00:56:38 +12:13
 4.  1155 Lenards Straume           Auseklis   00:58:24 +13:59
 5.   915 Guntis Karelis                       00:59:12 +14:47
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:03:43 +19:18
 7.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   01:03:51 +19:26
 8.  1426 Richard Fowler                       01:23:10 +38:45
 9.  1428 Phuong Nguyen                        01:40:44 +56:19
10.  1297 Ralfs Endželis                       01:45:23 +60:58
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:41:40
 2.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:46:15 +04:35
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:51:51 +10:11
 4.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:55:13 +13:33
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:55:44 +14:04
 6.  1680 Daria Sereda              WKS Wawel  00:59:52 +18:12
 7.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis I 01:06:54 +25:14
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5002 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   01:10:50
 2.  1404 Frederika Anna Grende                01:14:20 +03:30
 3.  1669 Ignacio Vallejo           Coma       01:42:55 +32:05
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:58:18
 2.   828 Elīna Deksne                         01:04:07 +05:49
 3.   729 Ieva Vītola                          01:19:30 +21:12
 4.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:22:56 +24:38
 5.  1408 Elīna Jokuma                         01:57:36 +59:18
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Oksana Kirilova                      00:56:59
 2.   667 Madara Gibze                         00:58:43 +01:44
 3.   126 Vita Skuja                           01:11:53 +14:54
 4.   481 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:12:54 +15:55
 5.  1050 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa       01:28:28 +31:29
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:45:12
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:51:40 +06:28
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece            IMERIA     00:55:07 +09:55
 4.   489 Dace Veipa                           01:00:19 +15:07
 5.   626 Elīna Atvare                         01:19:53 +34:41
 6.  1433 Ilze Jēkabsone                       01:47:26 +62:14
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   359 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:43:41
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:47:08 +03:27
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:49:28 +05:47
 4.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   00:49:39 +05:58
 5.   808 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:51:46 +08:05
 6.   446 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:55 +12:14
 7.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:58:19 +14:38
 8.  1069 Baiba Sīmane                         01:02:00 +18:19
 9.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:08:50 +25:09
10.   535 Gunta Blūzma                         01:12:46 +29:05
11.   830 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:15:35 +31:54
12.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:22:02 +38:21
13.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:24:53 +41:12
14.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:44:35 +60:54
15.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:57:15 +73:34
     1974 Lienīte Līce              Ozons      DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:45:39
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:45:49 +00:10
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:46:59 +01:20
 4.   770 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:54:41 +09:02
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:57:27 +11:48
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:07 +18:28
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        01:06:50 +21:11
 8.   340 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:07:10 +21:31
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:14:16 +28:37
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:51:40
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:56 +01:16
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:53:42 +02:02
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:00:59 +09:19
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:27:45 +36:05
      744 Roberts Ozols                        DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:54:10
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   934 Jānis Mūrmanis                       00:57:00
 2.   156 Gerds Sīmanis                        01:01:50 +04:50
 3.  1182 Laura Salnāja             OK Kāpa    01:28:31 +31:31
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:59:59
 2.  1690 Thor Wolles               Hamok      01:04:26 +04:27
 3.   879 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP  01:30:08 +30:09
 4.  1357 Matīss Kalniņš                       01:47:50 +47:51
     1668 Isidoro Rivas             Coma       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   804 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:47:50
 2.   935 Anrijs Jargans                       00:56:26 +08:36
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:57:18 +09:28
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:58:57 +11:07
 5.   702 Paulis Gibze                         01:07:54 +20:04
 6.  1129 Didzis Rozenbergs                    01:13:07 +25:17
 7.  1298 Aivars Endželis                      01:14:20 +26:30
 8.   297 Andis Melngailis                     01:44:58 +57:08
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:59:53
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 IK Ausekli 01:08:02 +08:09
 3.  1338 Liene Tamuža              Ozons      01:10:31 +10:38
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Anita Užule               Kāpa OK    00:57:11
 2.   533 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa       00:58:38 +01:27
 3.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:19:10 +21:59
 4.  1318 Kristīna Ēce              Ziemeļkurz 01:38:33 +41:22
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1052 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:44:38
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:35 +01:57
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:20 +03:42
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:55 +07:17
 5.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:52:35 +07:57
 6.   687 Toms Brants                          00:53:05 +08:27
 7.   552 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:53:55 +09:17
 8.  5010 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:54:20 +09:42
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:58:52 +14:14
10.   391 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:03:57 +19:19
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:07:45 +23:07
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:20:39 +36:01
13.   193 Gints Kalniņš                        01:47:52 +63:14
14.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:58:19 +73:41
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:59:14
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:02:05 +02:51
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:06:06 +06:52
 4.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:08:43 +09:29
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:10:00 +10:46
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:14:21 +15:07
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:14:53 +15:39
 8.   474 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:23:00 +23:46
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:35:31 +36:17
10.  6000 Pēteris Apinis                       01:43:50 +44:36
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis   00:40:11
 2.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:45:13 +05:02
 3.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:48:17 +08:06
 4.   848 James Cree-Hay                       01:01:15 +21:04
 5.   809 Jens Grabovskis           Azimuts    01:09:58 +29:47
 6.  1436 Ernests Bjalkovskis                  01:10:32 +30:21
 7.  1413 Michele Paravano          Italia     01:20:43 +40:32
 8.  1427 Miķelis Bendiks                      02:13:04 +92:53
 9.  1410 Mārcis Mūrnieks                      02:13:08 +92:57
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:40:32
 2.  1294 Jānis Pauls               Whatever   00:56:45 +16:13
 3.   286 Agnis Čakāns                         01:36:37 +56:05
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:38:21
 2.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:50:38 +12:17
 3.   839 Intars Abražuns                      00:56:17 +17:56
 4.  1231 Oļegs Tocs                           01:00:13 +21:52
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:01:46 +23:25
 6.   967 Aivars Šterns             Whatever   01:14:24 +36:03
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:42:53
 2.   448 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:44:31 +01:38
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:45:25 +02:32
 4.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    00:50:37 +07:44
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:54:59 +12:06
 6.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:55:13 +12:20
 7.   152 Ivars Bergs                          01:03:26 +20:33
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:09:10 +26:17
 9.   690 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:11:20 +28:27
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:05:44
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 01:07:01 +01:17
 3.   827 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:07:38 +01:54
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:11:12 +05:28
 5.  1429 Kristaps Šteinbergs       Kompass rā 01:15:34 +09:50
 6.   326 Kārlis Seņko                         01:35:19 +29:35
 7.   317 Rihards Skuja                        01:39:57 +34:13
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Toms Veits                Kāpa       00:47:00
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi. 00:59:49 +12:49
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:00:57 +13:57
 4.   968 Vilnis Bičevskis          Whatever   01:02:02 +15:02
 5.  1425 Juha Kinnunen             SK Pohjant 01:06:30 +19:30
 6.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                      01:28:04 +41:04
 7.  1673 Juan Antonio Morales      Coma       01:31:50 +44:50
 8.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš                      01:31:52 +44:52
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:57:45
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:58:01 +00:16
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:58:59 +01:14
 4.  1435 Ģirts Mauliņš                        01:00:44 +02:59
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:00:51 +03:06
 6.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:03:09 +05:24
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:07:49 +10:04
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:14:41 +16:56
 9.   165 Edgars Peičs                         01:17:30 +19:45
10.  1671 Javi Jiménez              Coma       01:18:02 +20:17
11.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:18:23 +20:38
12.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        01:18:30 +20:45
13.  1691 Kristof Wolles            Hamok      01:26:43 +28:58
     1304 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:52:32
 2.   427 Zigmunds Bībers           LAID MUMS  00:52:47 +00:15
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:23 +03:51
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:28 +03:56
 5.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     01:07:04 +14:32
 6.  1669 Ignacio Vallejo           Coma       01:10:53 +18:21
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:50:42
 2.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK    01:00:22 +09:40
 3.   249 Agris Stūris              OK Saldus  01:10:41 +19:59
 4.   547 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:10:48 +20:06
 5.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:12:57 +22:15
 6.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis   01:14:05 +23:23
 7.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 01:23:14 +32:32
 8.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:30:48 +40:06
 9.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:40:30 +49:48
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:43:49 +53:07
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:52:38 +61:56
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:23:31 +92:49
     1672 Juan Antonio López        Coma       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Elīna Vahere-Abražune     Auseklis  W12      00:10:36
 2.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:11:21 +00:45
 3.  1676 Emilia Walaś              WKS Wawel W10      00:13:16 +02:40
 4.   921 Ralfs Slaide                        M10      00:14:38 +04:02
 5.  1678 Olga Walaś                WKS Wawel W12      00:16:27 +05:51
 6.  1675 Arina Oliinyk             WKS Wawel W10      00:16:39 +06:03
 7.  1674 Maria Biskupska           WKS Wawel W10      00:16:57 +06:21
 8.  1300 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W10      00:17:11 +06:35
 9.  1047 Elza Tamuža               Ozons     W8       00:17:31 +06:55
10.  1048 Emīls Tamužs              Ozons     M10      00:17:33 +06:57
11.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:57 +08:21
12.   956 Maija Užule               Kāpa OK   W10      00:19:38 +09:02
13.     0 Emma Milbreta                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:41 +09:05
14.     0 Kārlis Līsmanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:44 +09:08
15.     0 Luīze Līsmane                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:49 +09:13
16.  1975 Dārta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis W12      00:19:54 +09:18
17.   121 Grēta Dobrāja             OK Kurmis W8       00:19:57 +09:21
18.   685 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W10      00:20:18 +09:42
19.  1677 Hanna Oliinyk             WKS Wawel W12      00:20:38 +10:02
20.   955 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK   M10      00:20:42 +10:06
21.     0 Elza Gibze                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:45 +10:09
22.  1181 Kate Salnāja              OK Kāpa   W10      00:20:47 +10:11
22.     0 Laima Marnica                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:47 +10:11
24.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:53 +10:17
25.  1214 Līva Atvare                         W12      00:21:13 +10:37
26.  1430 Ance Riekstiņa                      W10      00:23:19 +12:43
27.   530 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa      M10      00:23:49 +13:13
28.  1687 Jacek Miśkiewicz          WKS Wawel M12      00:24:14 +13:38
29.  1686 Tymoteusz Strugała        WKS Wawel M12      00:24:15 +13:39
30.  1371 Matīss Liepiņš            Kāpa OK   M12      00:25:23 +14:47
31.  1686 Tymoteusz Strugała        WKS Wawel M12      00:25:27 +14:51
32.     0 Elza Melngaile                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:47 +17:11
33.     0 Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         Sīriuss   SKOLIŅA  00:29:13 +18:37
34.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                      W8       00:29:59 +19:23
35.     0 Teodors Sirica                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:28 +20:52
36.     0 Gabriela Bremmere                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:48 +23:12
37.     0 Miks Riekstiņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:38 +24:02
38.     0 Rasa Upeniece                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:51 +24:15
39.     0 Herta Kalniņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:02 +24:26
40.     0 Olafs Mīlenbergs                    SKOLIŅA  00:35:04 +24:28
41.     0 Hūberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:05 +24:29
42.     0 Kate Riekstiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:08 +24:32
43.     0 Lillija Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:09 +25:33
44.     0 Jūlijs Goško                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:11 +25:35
45.     0 Arabella Bremmere                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:34 +25:58
46.     0 Deivids Dubovics                    SKOLIŅA  00:38:06 +27:30
47.     0 Ernests Sīmanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:57 +28:21
48.     0 Austra Bruņeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:45:27 +34:51
49.     0 Lote Nikoluškina                    SKOLIŅA  00:45:43 +35:07
50.     0 Kārlis Bruņenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:45:44 +35:08
51.     0 Kate Nikoluškina                    SKOLIŅA  00:46:03 +35:27
     1687 Jacek Miśkiewicz          WKS Wawel M12      DQ      
     1660 Manuel Garcia             Coma      M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:26:00
 2.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:28:40 +02:40
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:29:04 +03:04
 4.  1681 Małgorzata Biskuspska     WKS Wawel W14      00:29:51 +03:51
 5.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis  W14      00:30:48 +04:48
 6.  1688 Artur Uryga               WKS Wawel M14      00:31:49 +05:49
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:33:31 +07:31
 8.  1180 Anete Salnāja             OK Kāpa   W14      00:34:18 +08:18
 9.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:37:05 +11:05
10.  1439 Andris Ločmelis                     OPEN1    00:37:57 +11:57
11.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:39:34 +13:34
12.  1661 Marta Vallejo             Coma      W14      00:40:28 +14:28
13.  1431 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     00:41:05 +15:05
14.  3131 Gunta Raituma-Siliņa                W21C     00:41:22 +15:22
15.   162 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M80      00:43:12 +17:12
16.  1662 Borja Vallejo             Coma      M14      00:43:36 +17:36
17.  1663 Martin Alcaide            Coma      M14      00:43:57 +17:57
18.  1679 Blanka Breksa             WKS Wawel W14      00:45:58 +19:58
19.  1664 Irene López               Coma      W14      00:46:04 +20:04
20.  1682 Helena Depta              WKS Wawel W14      00:49:24 +23:24
21.  5001 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:50:30 +24:30
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:57:14 +31:14
23.  1373 Evelīna Pogodina                    W14      00:58:45 +32:45
24.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:01:33 +35:33
25.   982 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa/ĀBJSSM14      01:05:47 +39:47
26.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W85      01:14:37 +48:37
27.  1011 Ņikita Rebrovs            Ādaži     M14      01:14:48 +48:48
28.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      01:15:27 +49:27
29.  1438 Elizabete Bičevska                  W14      01:17:51 +51:51
30.   904 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                OPEN1    01:19:09 +53:09
31.  1666 Javier Puentedura         Coma      M14      01:27:50 +61:50
32.  1667 Salvador Monio            Coma      M14      01:28:59 +62:59
33.   204 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W80      01:29:34 +63:34
34.   241 Lauma Mieriņa                       W14      01:46:37 +80:37
35.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    OPEN1    02:20:40 +114:40
     1659 Laura Jiménez             Coma      W14      DQ      
     1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1665 Cristina Garcia           Coma      W14      DQ      
     1685 Aleksander Rygiel         WKS Wawel M14      DQ      
     1434 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis  W21C     DQ      
     1249 Lauma Grava                         W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW55      00:38:09
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:40:09 +02:00
 3.  5011 Ieva Freimane             Magnēts   W50      00:42:43 +04:34
 4.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:43:08 +04:59
 5.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:44:25 +06:16
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45B     00:45:19 +07:10
 7.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO      W45B     00:45:20 +07:11
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 IK AusekliW45B     00:46:45 +08:36
 9.  1684 Teresa Bugaj              WKS Wawel W55      00:46:46 +08:37
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:47:05 +08:56
11.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:47:43 +09:34
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W55      00:49:09 +11:00
13.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:49:27 +11:18
14.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       EcoO      W45B     00:49:41 +11:32
15.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W50      00:49:54 +11:45
16.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:52:25 +14:16
17.  1345 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45B     00:53:15 +15:06
18.  1437 Zane Gedroviča                      W40B     00:53:38 +15:29
19.   707 Marita Lapa                         W50      00:53:42 +15:33
20.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis  W45B     00:53:44 +15:35
21.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W60      00:54:12 +16:03
21.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW65      00:54:12 +16:03
23.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:54:15 +16:06
24.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      00:56:12 +18:03
25.   605 Romāns Čurko              Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:56:38 +18:29
26.  1155 Lenards Straume           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:58:24 +20:15
27.   915 Guntis Karelis                      OPEN2    00:59:12 +21:03
28.   102 Laila Dubova                        W50      00:59:24 +21:15
29.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:00:29 +22:20
30.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:03:43 +25:34
31.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    01:03:51 +25:42
32.  1290 Guna Lūkina                         W40B     01:04:39 +26:30
33.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      01:05:06 +26:57
34.    66 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W55      01:06:18 +28:09
35.  1156 Tamāra Kosmačeva          OK Kāpa   W65      01:17:38 +39:29
36.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:19:47 +41:38
37.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W50      01:20:26 +42:17
38.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W50      01:20:27 +42:18
39.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W65      01:22:28 +44:19
40.  1426 Richard Fowler                      OPEN2    01:23:10 +45:01
41.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:30:38 +52:29
42.   107 Gunta Riekstiņa                     W40B     01:32:01 +53:52
43.  1164 Aija Rotkovska                      W60      01:34:07 +55:58
44.   338 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:40:33 +62:24
45.  1428 Phuong Nguyen                       OPEN2    01:40:44 +62:35
46.  1297 Ralfs Endželis                      OPEN2    01:45:23 +67:14
     1407 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfu mW45B     DQ      
      444 Oskars Zīds               FONONS    M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW16      00:41:40
 2.   359 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   W45A     00:43:41 +02:01
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:45:12 +03:32
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:45:39 +03:59
 5.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M60      00:45:49 +04:09
 6.   400 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:46:15 +04:35
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:46:59 +05:19
 8.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:47:08 +05:28
 9.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:49:28 +07:48
10.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis  W45A     00:49:39 +07:59
11.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:51:40 +10:00
11.   337 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     M65      00:51:40 +10:00
13.   808 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W45A     00:51:46 +10:06
14.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:51:51 +10:11
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:52:56 +11:16
16.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:53:42 +12:02
17.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:54:10 +12:30
18.   770 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:54:41 +13:01
19.   143 Ilze Birzniece            IMERIA    W40A     00:55:07 +13:27
20.   120 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W16      00:55:13 +13:33
21.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:55:44 +14:04
22.   446 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:55:55 +14:15
23.   620 Oksana Kirilova                     W35B     00:56:59 +15:19
24.   934 Jānis Mūrmanis                      OPEN3    00:57:00 +15:20
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:57:27 +15:47
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KALW21B     00:58:18 +16:38
27.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss   W45A     00:58:19 +16:39
28.   667 Madara Gibze                        W35B     00:58:43 +17:03
29.  1680 Daria Sereda              WKS Wawel W16      00:59:52 +18:12
30.   489 Dace Veipa                          W40A     01:00:19 +18:39
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:00:59 +19:19
32.   156 Gerds Sīmanis                       OPEN3    01:01:50 +20:10
33.  1069 Baiba Sīmane                        W45A     01:02:00 +20:20
34.   828 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:04:07 +22:27
34.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      01:04:07 +22:27
36.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      01:06:50 +25:10
37.  1000 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   Auseklis IW16      01:06:54 +25:14
38.   340 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      01:07:10 +25:30
39.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:08:50 +27:10
40.  5002 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W18      01:10:50 +29:10
41.   126 Vita Skuja                          W35B     01:11:53 +30:13
42.   535 Gunta Blūzma                        W45A     01:12:46 +31:06
43.   481 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     01:12:54 +31:14
44.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      01:14:16 +32:36
45.  1404 Frederika Anna Grende               W18      01:14:20 +32:40
46.   830 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     01:15:35 +33:55
47.   729 Ieva Vītola                         W21B     01:19:30 +37:50
48.   626 Elīna Atvare                        W40A     01:19:53 +38:13
49.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     01:22:02 +40:22
50.   692 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     01:22:56 +41:16
51.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:24:53 +43:13
52.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:27:45 +46:05
53.  1050 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa      W35B     01:28:28 +46:48
54.  1182 Laura Salnāja             OK Kāpa   OPEN3    01:28:31 +46:51
55.  1669 Ignacio Vallejo           Coma      W18      01:42:55 +61:15
56.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:44:35 +62:55
57.  1433 Ilze Jēkabsone                      W40A     01:47:26 +65:46
58.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:57:15 +75:35
59.  1408 Elīna Jokuma                        W21B     01:57:36 +75:56
     1974 Lienīte Līce              Ozons     W45A     DQ      
      744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1052 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons     M50      00:44:38
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:46:35 +01:57
 3.   804 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:50 +03:12
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:48:20 +03:42
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:51:55 +07:17
 6.   805 Armands Teteris           Taka      M50      00:52:35 +07:57
 7.   687 Toms Brants                         M50      00:53:05 +08:27
 8.   552 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M50      00:53:55 +09:17
 9.  5010 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:54:20 +09:42
10.   935 Anrijs Jargans                      M21AK    00:56:26 +11:48
11.   676 Anita Užule               Kāpa OK   W35A     00:57:11 +12:33
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:57:18 +12:40
13.   533 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa      W35A     00:58:38 +14:00
14.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M50      00:58:52 +14:14
15.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:57 +14:19
16.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:59:14 +14:36
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:59:53 +15:15
18.  1449 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis  M16      00:59:59 +15:21
19.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M55      01:02:05 +17:27
20.   391 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:03:57 +19:19
21.  1690 Thor Wolles               Hamok     M16      01:04:26 +19:48
22.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:06:06 +21:28
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:07:45 +23:07
24.   702 Paulis Gibze                        M21AK    01:07:54 +23:16
25.   180 Līva Cera                 IK AusekliW21A     01:08:02 +23:24
26.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:08:43 +24:05
27.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      01:10:00 +25:22
28.  1338 Liene Tamuža              Ozons     W21A     01:10:31 +25:53
29.  1129 Didzis Rozenbergs                   M21AK    01:13:07 +28:29
30.  1298 Aivars Endželis                     M21AK    01:14:20 +29:42
31.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      01:14:21 +29:43
32.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M55      01:14:53 +30:15
33.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:19:10 +34:32
34.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:20:39 +36:01
35.   474 Kārlis Gobleja                      M55      01:23:00 +38:22
36.   879 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP M16      01:30:08 +45:30
37.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M55      01:35:31 +50:53
38.  1318 Kristīna Ēce              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:38:33 +53:55
39.  6000 Pēteris Apinis                      M55      01:43:50 +59:12
40.   297 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:44:58 +60:20
41.  1357 Matīss Kalniņš                      M16      01:47:50 +63:12
42.   193 Gints Kalniņš                       M50      01:47:52 +63:14
43.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:58:19 +73:41
     1668 Isidoro Rivas             Coma      M16      DQ      
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:38:21
 2.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:40:11 +01:50
 3.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                     M35B     00:40:32 +02:11
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:42:53 +04:32
 5.   448 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:44:31 +06:10
 6.   792 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:45:13 +06:52
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:45:25 +07:04
 8.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M21C     00:48:17 +09:56
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45B     00:50:37 +12:16
10.   977 Justs Atvars                        M40B     00:50:38 +12:17
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:54:59 +16:38
12.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                    M45B     00:55:13 +16:52
13.   839 Intars Abražuns                     M40B     00:56:17 +17:56
14.  1294 Jānis Pauls               Whatever  M35B     00:56:45 +18:24
15.  1231 Oļegs Tocs                          M40B     01:00:13 +21:52
16.   848 James Cree-Hay                      M21C     01:01:15 +22:54
17.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40B     01:01:46 +23:25
18.   152 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     01:03:26 +25:05
19.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     01:09:10 +30:49
20.   809 Jens Grabovskis           Azimuts   M21C     01:09:58 +31:37
21.  1436 Ernests Bjalkovskis                 M21C     01:10:32 +32:11
22.   690 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M45B     01:11:20 +32:59
23.   967 Aivars Šterns             Whatever  M40B     01:14:24 +36:03
24.  1413 Michele Paravano          Italia    M21C     01:20:43 +42:22
25.   286 Agnis Čakāns                        M35B     01:36:37 +58:16
26.  1427 Miķelis Bendiks                     M21C     02:13:04 +94:43
27.  1410 Mārcis Mūrnieks                     M21C     02:13:08 +94:47
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Toms Veits                Kāpa      M40A     00:47:00
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:57:45 +10:45
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:58:01 +11:01
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:58:59 +11:59
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi.M40A     00:59:49 +12:49
 6.  1435 Ģirts Mauliņš                       M45A     01:00:44 +13:44
 7.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M45A     01:00:51 +13:51
 8.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:00:57 +13:57
 9.   968 Vilnis Bičevskis          Whatever  M40A     01:02:02 +15:02
10.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM45A     01:03:09 +16:09
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:05:44 +18:44
12.  1425 Juha Kinnunen             SK PohjantM40A     01:06:30 +19:30
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.comM21B     01:07:01 +20:01
14.   827 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:07:38 +20:38
15.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M45A     01:07:49 +20:49
16.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M21B     01:11:12 +24:12
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:14:41 +27:41
18.  1429 Kristaps Šteinbergs       Kompass rāM21B     01:15:34 +28:34
19.   165 Edgars Peičs                        M45A     01:17:30 +30:30
20.  1671 Javi Jiménez              Coma      M45A     01:18:02 +31:02
21.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM45A     01:18:23 +31:23
22.   737 Uldis Anšmits                       M45A     01:18:30 +31:30
23.  1691 Kristof Wolles            Hamok     M45A     01:26:43 +39:43
24.  1251 Krisjānis Grava                     M40A     01:28:04 +41:04
25.  1673 Juan Antonio Morales      Coma      M40A     01:31:50 +44:50
26.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš                     M40A     01:31:52 +44:52
27.   326 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:35:19 +48:19
28.   317 Rihards Skuja                       M21B     01:39:57 +52:57
     1304 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     M35A     00:50:42
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:52:32 +01:50
 3.   427 Zigmunds Bībers           LAID MUMS M21AL    00:52:47 +02:05
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:23 +05:41
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:28 +05:46
 6.   701 Pāvels Nevodničenko       Kāpa OK   M35A     01:00:22 +09:40
 7.  1313 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS    M21AL    01:07:04 +16:22
 8.   249 Agris Stūris              OK Saldus M35A     01:10:41 +19:59
 9.   547 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     01:10:48 +20:06
10.  1669 Ignacio Vallejo           Coma      M21AL    01:10:53 +20:11
11.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:12:57 +22:15
12.   857 Ivan Chagarin             Auseklis  M35A     01:14:05 +23:23
13.   629 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:23:14 +32:32
14.   232 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:30:48 +40:06
15.   637 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:40:30 +49:48
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:43:49 +53:07
17.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:52:38 +61:56
18.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:23:31 +92:49
     1672 Juan Antonio López        Coma      M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.08.2023 21:12:40 Magnets