Vasaras Magnēta 64.kārta - Mežaparks

29.08.2023
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alberts Lauders           00:18:57 19:05:55   03:05  7  09:53  7  14:14  4  17:52  4  18:45  1  18:57  1 00:18:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  7  06:48  7  04:21  3  03:38  1  00:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Milbreta             00:19:41 18:36:53   02:34  1  07:28  3  11:30  1  16:29  2  19:29  2  19:41  2 00:19:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:34  1  04:54  3  04:02  1  04:59  8  03:00 20  00:12  1
                                                 -00:31    -01:54    -00:19     01:21     02:07     00:00   
 3. Kārlis Līsmanis           00:19:44 18:36:48   02:37  2  07:24  2  11:32  2  16:27  1  19:31  3  19:44  3 00:19:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37  2  04:47  2  04:08  2  04:55  7  03:04 21  00:13  3
                                                 -00:28    -02:01    -00:13     01:17     02:11     00:01   
 4. Luīze Līsmane             00:19:49 18:36:50   02:47  3  07:19  1  11:45  3  16:36  3  19:34  4  19:49  4 00:19:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:47  3  04:32  1  04:26  4  04:51  6  02:58 19  00:15  4
                                                 -00:18    -02:16     00:05     01:13     02:05     00:03   
 5. Elza Gibze                00:20:45 18:43:21   02:52  4  08:32  4  14:37  5  19:02  5  20:30  5  20:45  5 00:20:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52  4  05:40  4  06:05  9  04:25  2  01:28 10  00:15  4
                                                 -00:13    -01:08     01:44     00:47     00:35     00:03   
 6. Laima Marnica             00:20:47 18:43:22   02:52  4  08:37  5  14:38  6  19:05  6  20:31  6  20:47  6 00:20:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52  4  05:45  5  06:01  7  04:27  3  01:26  7  00:16  6
                                                 -00:13    -01:03     01:40     00:49     00:33     00:04   
 7. Mārieta Ločmele           00:20:53 18:43:23   02:53  6  08:38  6  14:40  7  19:12  7  20:35  7  20:53  7 00:20:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:53  6  05:45  5  06:02  8  04:32  4  01:23  5  00:18  7
                                                 -00:12    -01:03     01:41     00:54     00:30     00:06   
 8. Elza Melngaile            00:27:47 17:10:58   04:30 10  14:01  9  19:42  9  25:20  8  27:20  8  27:47  8 00:27:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 10  09:31  9  05:41  6  05:38  9  02:00 15  00:27  9
                                                  01:25     02:43     01:20     02:00     01:07     00:15   
 9. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:29:13 19:59:40   04:58 16  12:53  8  18:28  8  25:37  9  28:21  9  29:13  9 00:29:13
       0 Sīriuss                   SKOLIŅA        04:58 16  07:55  8  05:35  5  07:09 13  02:44 18  00:52 20
                                                  01:53     01:07     01:14     03:31     01:51     00:40   
10. Teodors Sirica            00:31:28 16:00:36   06:07 22  18:17 22  24:58 12  29:31 10  30:58 10  31:28 10 00:31:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:07 22  12:10 20  06:41 10  04:33  5  01:27  9  00:30 11
                                                  03:02     05:22     02:20     00:55     00:34     00:18   
11. Gabriela Bremmere         00:33:48 18:38:03   03:59  8  15:53 10  24:35 10  31:50 11  33:02 11  33:48 11 00:33:48
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59  8  11:54 13  08:42 23  07:15 14  01:12  2  00:46 18
                                                  00:54     05:06     04:21     03:37     00:19     00:34   
12. Miks Riekstiņš            00:34:38 18:37:32   04:45 14  17:09 20  25:03 13  32:35 17  34:17 16  34:38 12 00:34:38
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:45 14  12:24 21  07:54 15  07:32 20  01:42 14  00:21  8
                                                  01:40     05:36     03:33     03:54     00:49     00:09   
13. Rasa Upeniece             00:34:51 18:36:58   05:00 17  16:56 16  25:28 16  32:30 15  33:56 15  34:51 13 00:34:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:00 17  11:56 14  08:32 22  07:02 12  01:26  7  00:55 21
                                                  01:55     05:08     04:11     03:24     00:33     00:43   
14. Herta Kalniņa             00:35:02 18:37:57   04:43 13  16:25 12  25:36 20  32:26 14  34:32 18  35:02 14 00:35:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:43 13  11:42 11  09:11 26  06:50 10  02:06 17  00:30 11
                                                  01:38     04:54     04:50     03:12     01:13     00:18   
15. Olafs Mīlenbergs          00:35:04 18:36:31   05:22 20  17:19 21  25:45 21  33:01 20  34:30 17  35:04 15 00:35:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:22 20  11:57 15  08:26 19  07:16 16  01:29 11  00:34 15
                                                  02:17     05:09     04:05     03:38     00:36     00:22   
16. Hūberts Slaide            00:35:05 18:37:02   05:11 19  17:02 17  25:28 16  32:58 19  34:35 19  35:05 16 00:35:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:11 19  11:51 12  08:26 19  07:30 19  01:37 13  00:30 11
                                                  02:06     05:03     04:05     03:52     00:44     00:18   
17. Kate Riekstiņa            00:35:08 18:37:01   05:03 18  17:05 18  25:35 19  33:04 21  34:40 20  35:08 17 00:35:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:03 18  12:02 18  08:30 21  07:29 18  01:36 12  00:28 10
                                                  01:58     05:14     04:09     03:51     00:43     00:16   
18. Lillija Goško             00:36:09 18:37:50   04:30 10  16:54 14  25:19 15  32:56 18  34:57 21  36:09 18 00:36:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 10  12:24 21  08:25 18  07:37 21  02:01 16  01:12 22
                                                  01:25     05:36     04:04     03:59     01:08     01:00   
19. Jūlijs Goško              00:36:11 18:37:38   04:32 12  16:31 13  25:33 18  32:25 13  33:42 13  36:11 19 00:36:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:32 12  11:59 16  09:02 25  06:52 11  01:17  3  02:29 23
                                                  01:27     05:11     04:41     03:14     00:24     02:17   
20. Arabella Bremmere         00:36:34 18:37:04   04:51 15  16:54 14  25:18 14  32:33 16  33:52 14  36:34 20 00:36:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:51 15  12:03 19  08:24 17  07:15 14  01:19  4  02:42 24
                                                  01:46     05:15     04:03     03:37     00:26     02:30   
21. Deivids Dubovics          00:38:06 18:37:35   04:25  9  16:24 11  24:44 11  32:00 12  33:23 12  38:06 21 00:38:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:25  9  11:59 16  08:20 16  07:16 16  01:23  5  04:43 25
                                                  01:20     05:11     03:59     03:38     00:30     04:31   
22. Ernests Sīmanis           00:38:57 18:36:55   05:29 21  17:08 19  26:06 22  33:54 22            38:57 22 00:38:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:29 21  11:39 10  08:58 24  07:48 22                    
                                                  02:24     04:51     04:37     04:10                       
23. Austra Bruņeniece         00:45:27 19:14:02   07:58 23  24:19 23  31:49 23  41:29 23  44:57 23  45:27 23 00:45:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:58 23  16:21 23  07:30 14  09:40 23  03:28 25  00:30 11
                                                  04:53     09:33     03:09     06:02     02:35     00:18   
24. Lote Nikoluškina          00:45:43 19:13:34   08:05 25  24:38 24  31:54 25  41:43 25  45:02 24  45:43 24 00:45:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:05 25  16:33 25  07:16 12  09:49 25  03:19 22  00:41 17
                                                  05:00     09:45     02:55     06:11     02:26     00:29   
25. Kārlis Bruņenieks         00:45:44 19:13:41   08:02 24  24:44 26  31:51 24  41:33 24  44:56 22  45:44 25 00:45:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:02 24  16:42 26  07:07 11  09:42 24  03:23 23  00:48 19
                                                  04:57     09:54     02:46     06:04     02:30     00:36   
26. Kate Nikoluškina          00:46:03 19:13:37   08:11 26  24:38 24  32:02 26  42:04 26  45:28 25  46:03 26 00:46:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:11 26  16:27 24  07:24 13  10:02 26  03:24 24  00:35 16
                                                  05:06     09:39     03:03     06:24     02:31     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     04:32     04:02     03:38     00:53     00:12   00:15:51

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Tamuža               00:17:31 18:08:19   02:28  1  08:01  1  11:52  1  15:57  1  17:16  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
    1047 Ozons                     W8             02:28  1  05:33  1  03:51  1  04:05  1  01:19  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grēta Dobrāja             00:19:57 19:21:12   03:19  2  08:54  2  12:57  2  17:59  2  19:32  2  19:57  2 00:19:57
     121 OK Kurmis                 W8             03:19  2  05:35  2  04:03  2  05:02  2  01:33  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:51     00:02     00:12     00:57     00:14     00:10   
 3. Hanna Lebedoka            00:29:59 18:00:36   05:59  3  14:45  3  20:47  3  27:38  3  29:37  3  29:59  3 00:29:59
    1016                           W8             05:59  3  08:46  3  06:02  3  06:51  3  01:59  3  00:22  2
                                                  03:31     03:13     02:11     02:46     00:40     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     05:33     03:51     04:05     01:19     00:15   00:17:31

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nora Branta               00:11:21 18:14:02   01:45  2  04:48  1  07:17  2  10:15  1  11:08  1  11:21  1 00:11:21
     685 Auseklis                  W10            01:45  2  03:03  2  02:29  2  02:58  1  00:53  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emilia Walaś              00:13:16 16:37:57   01:41  1  04:51  3  06:49  1  12:23  2  13:04  2  13:16  2 00:13:16
    1676 WKS Wawel                 W10            01:41  1  03:10  3  01:58  1  05:34  6  00:41  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04     00:07    -00:31     02:36    -00:12    -00:01   
 3. Arina Oliinyk             00:16:39 16:33:09   02:03  4  06:02  5  09:36  4  14:53  3  16:22  3  16:39  3 00:16:39
    1675 WKS Wawel                 W10            02:03  4  03:59  5  03:34  4  05:17  4  01:29  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:18     00:56     01:05     02:19     00:36     00:04   
 4. Maria Biskupska           00:16:57 16:34:22   02:26  6  04:48  1  12:39  6  16:06  5  16:45  4  16:57  4 00:16:57
    1674 WKS Wawel                 W10            02:26  6  02:22  1  07:51  9  03:27  2  00:39  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:41    -00:41     05:22     00:29    -00:14    -00:01   
 5. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:17:11 19:31:04   02:05  5  06:35  6  10:41  5  15:32  4  16:58  5  17:11  5 00:17:11
    1300 Auseklis                  W10            02:05  5  04:30  6  04:06  6  04:51  3  01:26  8  00:13  5
                                                  00:20     01:27     01:37     01:53     00:33     00:00   
 6. Maija Užule               00:19:38 16:40:35   01:50  3  05:04  4  07:36  3  18:18  6  19:20  6  19:38  6 00:19:38
     956 Kāpa OK                   W10            01:50  3  03:14  4  02:32  3  10:42  9  01:02  5  00:18  9
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:03     07:44     00:09     00:05   
 7. Nora Branta               00:20:18 17:49:31   03:07  8  08:07  7  12:53  7  18:57  7  20:08  7  20:18  7 00:20:18
     685 Auseklis                  W10            03:07  8  05:00  7  04:46  7  06:04  8  01:11  6  00:10  2
                                                  01:22     01:57     02:17     03:06     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Kate Salnāja              00:20:47 17:26:03   02:49  7  10:38  8  14:20  8  19:42  8  20:38  8  20:47  8 00:20:47
    1181 OK Kāpa                   W10            02:49  7  07:49  9  03:42  5  05:22  5  00:56  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:04     04:46     01:13     02:24     00:03    -00:04   
 9. Ance Riekstiņa            00:23:19 18:01:54   04:26  9  11:06  9  15:54  9  21:48  9  23:03  9  23:19  9 00:23:19
    1430                           W10            04:26  9  06:40  8  04:48  8  05:54  7  01:15  7  00:16  7
                                                  02:41     03:37     02:19     02:56     00:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:22     01:58     02:58     00:39     00:09   00:09:47

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:14:38 18:24:09   01:47  1  08:29  2  10:43  1  13:42  1  14:25  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
     921                           M10            01:47  1  06:42  3  02:14  1  02:59  1  00:43  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Tamužs              00:17:33 18:08:01   02:41  2  08:12  1  12:11  2  16:03  2  17:20  2  17:33  2 00:17:33
    1048 Ozons                     M10            02:41  2  05:31  2  03:59  3  03:52  3  01:17  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:54    -01:11     01:45     00:53     00:34     00:00   
 3. Marks Ummers              00:20:42 16:06:32   06:29  4  11:35  3  14:39  3  19:03  3  20:14  3  20:42  3 00:20:42
     955 Kāpa OK                   M10            06:29  4  05:06  1  03:04  2  04:24  4  01:11  3  00:28  4
                                                  04:42    -01:36     00:50     01:25     00:28     00:15   
 4. Kristaps Dzērve           00:23:49 16:12:16   02:46  3  12:23  4  19:00  4  22:32  4  23:37  4  23:49  4 00:23:49
     530 Kāpa                      M10            02:46  3  09:37  4  06:37  4  03:32  2  01:05  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:59     02:55     04:23     00:33     00:22    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     05:06     02:14     02:59     00:43     00:12   00:13:01

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:10:36 16:59:39   01:28  1  03:57  1  07:19  1  09:37  1  10:25  1  10:36  1 00:10:36
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:28  1  02:29  1  03:22  2  02:18  1  00:48  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olga Walaś                00:16:27 16:40:26   02:43  4  05:19  2  07:41  2  15:34  2  16:16  2  16:27  2 00:16:27
    1678 WKS Wawel                 W12            02:43  4  02:36  2  02:22  1  07:53  5  00:42  1  00:11  2
                                                  01:15     00:07    -01:00     05:35    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Dārta Dobrāja             00:19:54 19:21:13   03:07  5  08:47  4  12:50  3  17:53  3  19:22  3  19:54  3 00:19:54
    1975 OK Kurmis                 W12            03:07  5  05:40  4  04:03  4  05:03  4  01:29  5  00:32  5
                                                  01:39     03:11     00:41     02:45     00:41     00:21   
 4. Hanna Oliinyk             00:20:38 16:31:22   02:19  3  07:05  3  15:50  4  19:18  4  20:24  4  20:38  4 00:20:38
    1677 WKS Wawel                 W12            02:19  3  04:46  3  08:45  5  03:28  2  01:06  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:51     02:17     05:23     01:10     00:18     00:03   
 5. Līva Atvare               00:21:13 17:07:20   02:15  2  12:41  5  16:24  5  20:13  5  21:04  5  21:13  5 00:21:13
    1214                           W12            02:15  2  10:26  5  03:43  3  03:49  3  00:51  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:47     07:57     00:21     01:31     00:03    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:29     02:22     02:18     00:42     00:09   00:09:28

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jacek Miśkiewicz          00:24:14 17:11:34   03:09  4  08:36  2  12:19  3  23:12  2  24:01  2  24:14  1 00:24:14
    1687 WKS Wawel                 M12            03:09  4  05:27  4  03:43  4  10:53  3  00:49  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tymoteusz Strugała        00:24:15 17:11:31   03:11  5  08:36  2  12:18  2  23:01  1  23:59  1  24:15  2 00:24:15
    1686 WKS Wawel                 M12            03:11  5  05:25  3  03:42  3  10:43  2  00:58  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:02    -00:02    -00:01    -00:10     00:09     00:03   
 3. Matīss Liepiņš            00:25:23 16:10:35   02:10  2  16:35  5  20:39  5  24:14  3  25:10  3  25:23  3 00:25:23
    1371 Kāpa OK                   M12            02:10  2  14:25  5  04:04  5  03:35  1  00:56  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:59     08:58     00:21    -07:18     00:07     00:00   
 4. Tymoteusz Strugała        00:25:27 16:29:03   04:46  6  09:15  4  12:54  4  24:19  4  25:17  4  25:27  4 00:25:27
    1686 WKS Wawel                 M12            04:46  6  04:29  2  03:39  2  11:25  4  00:58  3  00:10  1
                                                  01:37    -00:58    -00:04     00:32     00:09    -00:03   
    Jacek Miśkiewicz          DQ       16:36:31   02:16  3  06:12  1  08:03  1                               DQ
    1687 WKS Wawel                 M12            02:16  3  03:56  1  01:51  1                              
                                                 -00:53    -01:31    -01:52                                 
    Manuel Garcia             DQ       19:01:22   02:09  1  19:16  6                                         DQ
    1660 Coma                      M12            02:09  1  17:07  6                      01:25  5          
                                                 -01:00     11:40                         00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     03:56     01:51     03:35     00:49     00:10   00:12:30

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:28:40 17:58:04   01:27  1  03:54  2  07:18  1  10:42  2  12:45  1  19:15  1  22:30  1  25:42  1  28:30  1  28:40  1 00:28:40
     633 Auseklis                  W14            01:27  1  02:27  2  03:24  2  03:24  6  02:03  1  06:30  4  03:15  1  03:12  6  02:48  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Małgorzata Biskuspska     00:29:51 16:33:28   01:31  2  03:43  1  07:54  2  10:05  1  13:56  2  19:51  2  23:48  2  26:59  2  29:40  2  29:51  2 00:29:51
    1681 WKS Wawel                 W14            01:31  2  02:12  1  04:11  4  02:11  1  03:51  7  05:55  1  03:57  4  03:11  5  02:41  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:04    -00:15     00:47    -01:13     01:48    -00:35     00:42    -00:01    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Annija Žilinska           00:30:48 18:10:30   01:49  4  04:30  3  09:09  3  11:27  3  14:16  3  20:34  3  24:34  3  27:44  3  30:40  3  30:48  3 00:30:48
     642 Auseklis                  W14            01:49  4  02:41  4  04:39  6  02:18  2  02:49  5  06:18  2  04:00  5  03:10  3  02:56  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:22     00:14     01:15    -01:06     00:46    -00:12     00:45    -00:02     00:08    -00:02   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:33:31 17:53:17   02:00  7  08:44 13  12:08  9  15:30  8  17:35  5  24:04  4  27:20  4  30:32  4  33:20  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:00  7  06:44 14  03:24  2  03:22  5  02:05  2  06:29  3  03:16  2  03:12  6  02:48  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:33     04:17     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01   
 5. Anete Salnāja             00:34:18 17:26:02   02:16 10  06:42 11  10:03  6  12:37  4  15:49  4  24:14  5  28:22  5  31:32  5  34:09  5  34:18  5 00:34:18
    1180 OK Kāpa                   W14            02:16 10  04:26 11  03:21  1  02:34  3  03:12  6  08:25  6  04:08  6  03:10  3  02:37  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:49     01:59    -00:03    -00:50     01:09     01:55     00:53    -00:02    -00:11    -00:01   
 6. Marta Vallejo             00:40:28 18:11:21   02:09  9  04:46  4  09:12  4  13:08  5  17:45  6  28:23  7  34:36  6  37:41  6  40:17  6  40:28  6 00:40:28
    1661 Coma                      W14            02:09  9  02:37  3  04:26  5  03:56 10  04:37 10  10:38  8  06:13 11  03:05  1  02:36  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:42     00:10     01:02     00:32     02:34     04:08     02:58    -00:07    -00:12     00:01   
 7. Blanka Breksa             00:45:58 16:38:29   01:56  6  04:54  5  10:42  7  14:34  7  19:08  7  33:06  8  37:31  7  42:43  8  45:43  7  45:58  7 00:45:58
    1679 WKS Wawel                 W14            01:56  6  02:58  5  05:48  9  03:52  7  04:34  9  13:58 10  04:25  7  05:12 12  03:00  8  00:15 13
                                                  00:29     00:31     02:24     00:28     02:31     07:28     01:10     02:00     00:12     00:05   
 8. Irene López               00:46:04 18:14:10   01:55  5  05:01  7  10:02  5  13:14  6  20:00  8  28:15  6  38:26  8  42:18  7  45:52  8  46:04  8 00:46:04
    1664 Coma                      W14            01:55  5  03:06  6  05:01  7  03:12  4  06:46 13  08:15  5  10:11 14  03:52  9  03:34 11  00:12 11
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:37    -00:12     04:43     01:45     06:56     00:40     00:46     00:02   
 9. Helena Depta              00:49:24 16:41:22   02:05  8  05:33  8  22:56 15  26:50 13  29:32 11  38:25  9  42:04  9  46:01  9  49:14  9  49:24  9 00:49:24
    1682 WKS Wawel                 W14            02:05  8  03:28  9  17:23 16  03:54  8  02:42  4  08:53  7  03:39  3  03:57 10  03:13  9  00:10  3
                                                  00:38     01:01     13:59     00:30     00:39     02:23     00:24     00:45     00:25     00:00   
10. Alise Lubāne              00:50:30 18:01:14   01:42  3  04:55  6  13:18 11  17:48 10  21:55  9  38:33 10  44:44 10  47:51 10  50:19 10  50:30 10 00:50:30
    5001 Auseklis                  W14            01:42  3  03:13  7  08:23 13  04:30 11  04:07  8  16:38 12  06:11 10  03:07  2  02:28  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:15     00:46     04:59     01:06     02:04     10:08     02:56    -00:05    -00:20     00:01   
11. Evelīna Pogodina          00:58:45 16:56:05   02:28 12  07:20 12  14:51 12  19:26 11  24:29 10  42:26 11  48:16 11  54:03 11  58:28 11  58:45 11 00:58:45
    1373                           W14            02:28 12  04:52 12  07:31 12  04:35 12  05:03 11  17:57 13  05:50  9  05:47 13  04:25 13  00:17 14
                                                  01:01     02:25     04:07     01:11     03:00     11:27     02:35     02:35     01:37     00:07   
12. Felicita Priedīte         01:01:33 17:40:04   02:25 11  06:14 10  11:25  8  17:06  9  34:19 13  45:08 12  53:23 12  57:21 12  61:22 12  61:33 12 01:01:33
      90 Auseklis                  W14            02:25 11  03:49 10  05:11  8  05:41 13  17:13 15  10:49  9  08:15 12  03:58 11  04:01 12  00:11  5
                                                  00:58     01:22     01:47     02:17     15:10     04:19     05:00     00:46     01:13     00:01   
13. Elizabete Bičevska        01:17:51 19:18:34   02:58 15  09:00 14  22:36 14  28:32 14  35:00 14  55:14 13  65:36 13  71:25 13  77:38 13  77:51 13 01:17:51
    1438                           W14            02:58 15  06:02 13  13:36 15  05:56 14  06:28 12  20:14 14  10:22 15  05:49 14  06:13 16  00:13 12
                                                  01:31     03:35     10:12     02:32     04:25     13:44     07:07     02:37     03:25     00:03   
14. Lauma Mieriņa             01:46:37 17:11:22   02:34 13  05:59  9  13:15 10  21:43 12  33:55 12  60:13 14  71:25 14 100:47 14 106:26 14 106:37 14 01:46:37
     241                           W14            02:34 13  03:25  8  07:16 10  08:28 15  12:12 14  26:18 16  11:12 16  29:22 16  05:39 15  00:11  5
                                                  01:07     00:58     03:52     05:04     10:09     19:48     07:57     26:10     02:51     00:01   
    Cristina Garcia           DQ       19:08:25   03:53 16                                                                                           DQ
    1665 Coma                      W14            03:53 16                      03:54  8  02:39  3  16:03 11  04:49  8  03:18  8  03:26 10          
                                                  02:26                         00:30     00:36     09:33     01:34     00:06     00:38             
    Laura Jiménez             DQ       18:17:32   02:40 14  11:02 15  18:23 13                                                                       DQ
    1659 Coma                      W14            02:40 14  08:22 15  07:21 11                      22:44 15  08:22 13  06:45 15  05:14 14          
                                                  01:13     05:55     03:57                         16:14     05:07     03:33     02:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:12     03:21     02:11     02:03     05:55     03:15     03:05     02:28     00:08   00:26:05

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:26:00 17:59:09   01:30  2  04:20  4  07:21  1  09:29  1  11:38  1  18:23  1  21:21  1  23:46  1  25:50  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
     148 Auseklis                  M14            01:30  2  02:50  7  03:01  2  02:08  2  02:09  4  06:45  4  02:58  1  02:25  1  02:04  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:29:04 18:27:07   01:28  1  04:08  1  08:17  2  10:23  2  13:20  2  19:39  2  23:43  2  26:24  2  28:52  2  29:04  2 00:29:04
    1441 Auseklis                  M14            01:28  1  02:40  6  04:09  3  02:06  1  02:57  6  06:19  2  04:04  4  02:41  2  02:28  3  00:12  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     01:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:26     01:06     00:16     00:24     00:02   
 3. Artur Uryga               00:31:49 16:31:33   02:24  9  04:35  6  09:05  3  11:39  3  15:12  3  21:23  3  25:52  3  28:42  3  31:39  3  31:49  3 00:31:49
    1688 WKS Wawel                 M14            02:24  9  02:11  1  04:30  4  02:34  5  03:33  7  06:11  1  04:29  6  02:50  3  02:57  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:54    -00:39     01:29     00:26     01:24    -00:34     01:31     00:25     00:53     00:00   
 4. Kārlis Poikāns            00:37:05 16:51:39   02:02  7  04:27  5  10:01  4  13:50  4  16:32  4  24:00  4  28:51  4  34:18  4  36:55  4  37:05  4 00:37:05
     815 Auseklis                  M14            02:02  7  02:25  3  05:34  8  03:49  8  02:42  5  07:28  8  04:51  7  05:27  9  02:37  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:32    -00:25     02:33     01:41     00:33     00:43     01:53     03:02     00:33     00:00   
 5. Teodors Šampiņš           00:39:34 15:54:12   01:45  5  04:13  2  12:34  7  14:55  6  18:41  5  25:10  5  31:39  5  36:14  5  39:21  5  39:34  5 00:39:34
      60 Auseklis                  M14            01:45  5  02:28  4  08:21 10  02:21  4  03:46  8  06:29  3  06:29 10  04:35  8  03:07  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:15    -00:22     05:20     00:13     01:37    -00:16     03:31     02:10     01:03     00:03   
 6. Borja Vallejo             00:43:36 18:16:20   01:46  6  04:15  3  14:20  8  21:21  8  23:23  6  30:23  6  35:53  6  39:59  6  43:28  6  43:36  6 00:43:36
    1662 Coma                      M14            01:46  6  02:29  5  10:05 12  07:01 11  02:02  2  07:00  5  05:30  8  04:06  7  03:29 10  00:08  1
                                                  00:16    -00:21     07:04     04:53    -00:07     00:15     02:32     01:41     01:25    -00:02   
 7. Martin Alcaide            00:43:57 18:15:16   02:52 11  05:16  8  15:20 10  22:31 10  24:25  7  31:28  7  37:05  7  41:06  7  43:47  7  43:57  7 00:43:57
    1663 Coma                      M14            02:52 11  02:24  2  10:04 11  07:11 12  01:54  1  07:03  6  05:37  9  04:01  6  02:41  6  00:10  3
                                                  01:22    -00:26     07:03     05:03    -00:15     00:18     02:39     01:36     00:37     00:00   
 8. Matīss Utāns              01:05:47 16:50:59   02:33 10  06:37 10  14:50  9  21:22  9  26:19  8  46:34  8  54:14  8  61:36  8  65:35  8  65:47  8 01:05:47
     982 Kāpa/ĀBJSS                M14            02:33 10  04:04 11  08:13  9  06:32 10  04:57 10  20:15 10  07:40 11  07:22 13  03:59 11  00:12  7
                                                  01:03     01:14     05:12     04:24     02:48     13:30     04:42     04:57     01:55     00:02   
 9. Ņikita Rebrovs            01:14:48 16:38:11   01:40  4  25:59 12  30:35 11  34:11 11  38:01 10  62:26  9  65:46  9  71:39  9  74:40  9  74:48  9 01:14:48
    1011 Ādaži                     M14            01:40  4  24:19 13  04:36  5  03:36  7  03:50  9  24:25 11  03:20  3  05:53 10  03:01  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     21:29     01:35     01:28     01:41     17:40     00:22     03:28     00:57    -00:02   
10. Javier Puentedura         01:27:50 18:13:00   02:13  8  06:23  9  11:17  5  14:34  5  39:49 11  67:22 10  75:37 10  82:34 10  87:38 10  87:50 10 01:27:50
    1666 Coma                      M14            02:13  8  04:10 12  04:54  6  03:17  6  25:15 12  27:33 12  08:15 12  06:57 12  05:04 12  00:12  7
                                                  00:43     01:20     01:53     01:09     23:06     20:48     05:17     04:32     03:00     00:02   
11. Salvador Monio            01:28:59 18:12:07   03:34 12  07:13 11  12:09  6  16:29  7  32:35  9  68:05 11  76:43 11  83:31 11  88:43 11  88:59 11 01:28:59
    1667 Coma                      M14            03:34 12  03:39 10  04:56  7  04:20  9  16:06 11  35:30 13  08:38 13  06:48 11  05:12 13  00:16 11
                                                  02:04     00:49     01:55     02:12     13:57     28:45     05:40     04:23     03:08     00:06   
    Aleksander Rygiel         DQ       16:31:31   01:32  3  04:37  7                                                                                 DQ
    1685 WKS Wawel                 M14            01:32  3  03:05  8                                          03:02  2  03:03  4  02:37  4          
                                                  00:02     00:15                                             00:04     00:38     00:33             
    Mārtiņš Čablis            DQ       19:20:21                                                                                                      DQ
    1897 Auseklis                  M14                                02:53  1  02:14  3  02:04  3  08:06  9  04:16  5  03:33  5  02:22  2          
                                                                     -00:08     00:06    -00:05     01:21     01:18     01:08     00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:11     02:53     02:06     01:54     06:11     02:58     02:25     02:04     00:08   00:24:18

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Ločmele              00:41:05 18:25:21   01:43  1  04:46  1  09:30  1  13:14  1  16:56  1  26:46  1  31:41  1  37:11  1  40:50  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
    1431                           W21C           01:43  1  03:03  1  04:44  2  03:44  2  03:42  2  09:50  2  04:55  1  05:30  2  03:39  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Raituma-Siliņa      00:41:22 17:08:28   05:27  4  09:04  3  13:33  2  16:52  2  19:58  2  28:19  2  33:38  2  37:27  2  41:05  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
    3131                           W21C           05:27  4  03:37  2  04:29  1  03:19  1  03:06  1  08:21  1  05:19  2  03:49  1  03:38  1  00:17  2
                                                  03:44     00:34    -00:15    -00:25    -00:36    -01:29     00:24    -01:41    -00:01     00:02   
    Lauma Grava               DQ       16:41:05   04:16  3                                                                                           DQ
    1249                           W21C           04:16  3                      04:29  3  05:14  3  13:01  3  09:50  3  06:27  3  05:37  3          
                                                  02:33                         00:45     01:32     03:11     04:55     00:57     01:58             
    Diāna Neimane             DQ       18:43:56   02:56  2  08:51  2  18:46  3  26:44  3  55:27  3                                                   DQ
    1434 Briksnis                  W21C           02:56  2  05:55  3  09:55  3  07:58  4  28:43  4                                                  
                                                  01:13     02:52     05:11     04:14     25:01                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     03:03     04:29     03:19     03:06     08:21     04:55     03:49     03:38     00:15   00:36:38

OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ločmelis           00:37:57 19:20:57   01:19  1  03:42  1  14:17  1  17:18  1  20:45  1  28:08  1  31:38  1  34:49  1  37:42  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
    1439                           OPEN1          01:19  1  02:23  1  10:35  1  03:01  1  03:27  1  07:23  1  03:30  1  03:11  1  02:53  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs      01:19:09 17:48:41   03:58  2  10:32  2  24:21  2  35:35  2  40:09  2  58:01  2  64:31  2  72:56  2  78:57  2  79:09  2 01:19:09
     904                           OPEN1          03:58  2  06:34  2  13:49  2  11:14  2  04:34  2  17:52  2  06:30  2  08:25  2  06:01  2  00:12  1
                                                  02:39     04:11     03:14     08:13     01:07     10:29     03:00     05:14     03:08    -00:03   
 3. Ināra Šampiņa             02:20:40 16:46:06   06:17  3  18:02  3  42:45  3  55:46  3  67:48  3  99:24  3 115:13  3 127:27  3 139:41  3 140:40  3 02:20:40
      24 PRIZMA                    OPEN1          06:17  3  11:45  3  24:43  3  13:01  3  12:02  3  31:36  3  15:49  3  12:14  3  12:14  3  00:59  3
                                                  04:58     09:22     14:08     10:00     08:35     24:13     12:19     09:03     09:21     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:23     10:35     03:01     03:27     07:23     03:30     03:11     02:53     00:12   00:37:54

W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:29:34 17:13:58   04:59  1  11:57  1  22:29  1  30:59  1  36:45  1  61:39  1  71:27  1  82:53  1  89:02  1  89:34  1 01:29:34
     204 Fonons                    W80            04:59  1  06:58  1  10:32  1  08:30  1  05:46  1  24:54  1  09:48  1  11:26  1  06:09  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     06:58     10:32     08:30     05:46     24:54     09:48     11:26     06:09     00:32   01:29:34

M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:43:12 16:05:33   03:06  1  06:56  1  12:17  1  15:59  1  19:51  1  29:15  1  34:31  1  38:46  1  42:46  1  43:12  1 00:43:12
     162 Fonons                    M80            03:06  1  03:50  1  05:21  1  03:42  1  03:52  1  09:24  1  05:16  1  04:15  1  04:00  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:57:14 17:20:31   03:32  2  09:14  3  15:38  3  19:43  3  25:12  3  37:04  2  44:17  2  51:40  2  56:46  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
      25 PRIZMA                    M80            03:32  2  05:42  3  06:24  3  04:05  3  05:29  3  11:52  2  07:13  2  07:23  3  05:06  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:26     01:52     01:03     00:23     01:37     02:28     01:57     03:08     01:06     00:02   
 3. Arno Līcis                01:15:27 18:06:47   04:24  3  08:51  2  14:45  2  18:48  2  23:03  2  53:05  3  61:48  3  68:54  3  74:50  3  75:27  3 01:15:27
    1939 Ozons                     M80            04:24  3  04:27  2  05:54  2  04:03  2  04:15  2  30:02  3  08:43  3  07:06  2  05:56  3  00:37  3
                                                  01:18     00:37     00:33     00:21     00:23     20:38     03:27     02:51     01:56     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     03:50     05:21     03:42     03:52     09:24     05:16     04:15     04:00     00:26   00:43:12

W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:14:37 16:47:09   04:12  1  09:07  1  16:38  1  26:16  1  43:27  1  56:08  1  62:17  1  68:59  1  74:12  1  74:37  1 01:14:37
     937 Mona                      W85            04:12  1  04:55  1  07:31  1  09:38  1  17:11  1  12:41  1  06:09  1  06:42  1  05:13  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:12     04:55     07:31     09:38     17:11     12:41     06:09     06:42     05:13     00:25   01:14:37

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Gedroviča            00:53:38 19:01:41   01:39  1  07:42  1  15:05  1  18:55  1  22:24  1  28:46  1  34:53  1  39:19  1  48:59  1  52:23  1  53:23  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
    1437                           W40B           01:39  1  06:03  1  07:23  2  03:50  1  03:29  1  06:22  2  06:07  2  04:26  2  09:40  2  03:24  1  01:00  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Lūkina               01:04:39 16:50:53   01:59  2  09:52  2  16:50  2  21:00  2  24:50  2  30:13  2  35:35  2  50:22  2  59:19  2  63:23  2  64:21  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
    1290                           W40B           01:59  2  07:53  2  06:58  1  04:10  2  03:50  2  05:23  1  05:22  1  14:47  3  08:57  1  04:04  2  00:58  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:20     01:50    -00:25     00:20     00:21    -00:59    -00:45     10:21    -00:43     00:40    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Gunta Riekstiņa           01:32:01 17:03:26   03:19  3  24:30  3  34:17  3  39:18  3  50:55  3  57:23  3  64:01  3  67:44  3  83:46  3  88:06  3  91:30  3  92:01  3 01:32:01
     107                           W40B           03:19  3  21:11  3  09:47  3  05:01  3  11:37  3  06:28  3  06:38  3  03:43  1  16:02  3  04:20  3  03:24  3  00:31  3
                                                  01:40     15:08     02:24     01:11     08:08     00:06     00:31    -00:43     06:22     00:56     02:24     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     06:03     06:58     03:50     03:29     05:23     05:22     03:43     08:57     03:24     00:58     00:15   00:50:01

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Nummure             00:45:19 19:19:47   01:29  1  05:26  3  12:27  3  15:59  2  19:11  2  23:25  2  29:05  2  31:50  1  40:36  1  44:03  1  45:04  1  45:19  1 00:45:19
    1863                           W45B           01:29  1  03:57  3  07:01  3  03:32  3  03:12  4  04:14  2  05:40  5  02:45  2  08:46  3  03:27  6  01:01  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bajāre              00:45:20 17:07:58   01:31  2  04:49  2  10:46  1  13:45  1  16:29  1  23:01  1  27:19  1  32:39  2  41:13  2  44:09  2  45:06  2  45:20  2 00:45:20
    1900 EKOO                      W45B           01:31  2  03:18  2  05:57  1  02:59  1  02:44  1  06:32  6  04:18  1  05:20  6  08:34  2  02:56  1  00:57  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:02    -00:39    -01:04    -00:33    -00:28     02:18    -01:22     02:35    -00:12    -00:31    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Līga Cera                 00:46:45 18:53:07   01:39  4  04:47  1  10:53  2  16:01  3  21:56  5  25:54  3  31:32  4  34:13  3  42:37  3  45:39  3  46:31  3  46:45  3 00:46:45
     131 IK Auseklis               W45B           01:39  4  03:08  1  06:06  2  05:08  8  05:55  8  03:58  1  05:38  4  02:41  1  08:24  1  03:02  2  00:52  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:10    -00:49    -00:55     01:36     02:43    -00:16    -00:02    -00:04    -00:22    -00:25    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Inese Miķelsone           00:49:27 17:37:18   01:58  7  06:12  5  13:59  4  18:26  5  21:29  3  26:28  5  32:43  6  35:56  5  45:12  4  48:14  4  49:14  4  49:27  4 00:49:27
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:58  7  04:14  4  07:47  5  04:27  7  03:03  3  04:59  5  06:15  7  03:13  4  09:16  4  03:02  2  01:00  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:29     00:17     00:46     00:55    -00:09     00:45     00:35     00:28     00:30    -00:25    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Svetlana Konovalova       00:49:41 19:07:28   01:47  6  06:09  4  14:17  5  18:11  4  22:12  7  26:48  6  31:53  5  34:40  4  45:21  5  48:26  5  49:27  5  49:41  5 00:49:41
    1409 EcoO                      W45B           01:47  6  04:22  5  08:08  7  03:54  4  04:01  6  04:36  4  05:05  2  02:47  3  10:41  6  03:05  4  01:01  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:18     00:25     01:07     00:22     00:49     00:22    -00:35     00:02     01:55    -00:22     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Zane Kojaloviča           00:53:15 17:35:41   02:05  8  07:43  7  15:24  7  18:41  6  21:29  3  26:04  4  31:30  3  38:06  6  49:00  7  52:16  6  53:03  6  53:15  6 00:53:15
    1345 Ozons                     W45B           02:05  8  05:38  7  07:41  4  03:17  2  02:48  2  04:35  3  05:26  3  06:36  7  10:54  7  03:16  5  00:47  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:36     01:41     00:40    -00:15    -00:24     00:21    -00:14     03:51     02:08    -00:11    -00:14    -00:03   
 7. Agrita Burša              00:53:44 18:23:33   01:44  5  06:24  6  14:24  6  18:43  7  22:08  6  28:40  7  34:52  7  38:37  7  48:27  6  52:34  7  53:29  7  53:44  7 00:53:44
     105 Auseklis                  W45B           01:44  5  04:40  6  08:00  6  04:19  6  03:25  5  06:32  6  06:12  6  03:45  5  09:50  5  04:07  7  00:55  3  00:15  6
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:59     00:47     00:13     02:18     00:32     01:00     01:04     00:40    -00:06     00:00   
    Māra Melnbārde            DQ       18:22:45   01:31  2  31:01  8  40:32  8  44:35  8  48:43  8  55:27  8                                                             DQ
    1407 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W45B           01:31  2  29:30  8  09:31  8  04:03  5  04:08  7  06:44  8                                          01:25  8          
                                                  00:02     25:33     02:30     00:31     00:56     02:30                                             00:24             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:08     05:57     02:59     02:44     03:58     04:18     02:41     08:24     02:56     00:47     00:12   00:39:33

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:42:43 18:50:49   01:32  2  06:54  6  12:00  2  15:12  1  19:20  2  22:48  1  27:36  1  29:58  1  38:51  1  41:36  1  42:29  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
    5011 Magnēts                   W50            01:32  2  05:22  6  05:06  1  03:12  1  04:08  6  03:28  1  04:48  2  02:22  1  08:53  3  02:45  2  00:53  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Raituma             00:43:08 19:29:11   01:33  3  05:35  2  11:33  1  15:28  2  18:15  1  24:49  2  29:30  2  32:04  2  39:29  2  41:59  2  42:52  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
    5009 Auseklis                  W50            01:33  3  04:02  2  05:58  2  03:55  4  02:47  1  06:34  4  04:41  1  02:34  2  07:25  1  02:30  1  00:53  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:01    -01:20     00:52     00:43    -01:21     03:06    -00:07     00:12    -01:28    -00:15     00:00     00:02   
 3. Inguna Kupča              00:49:54 18:09:49   01:39  4  06:12  3  14:20  3  17:44  3  22:29  4  28:09  3  33:41  3  37:02  3  45:53  3  48:43  3  49:39  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
     130 Ozons                     W50            01:39  4  04:33  5  08:08  4  03:24  2  04:45  8  05:40  2  05:32  3  03:21  5  08:51  2  02:50  3  00:56  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:07    -00:49     03:02     00:12     00:37     02:12     00:44     00:59    -00:02     00:05     00:03     00:01   
 4. Marita Lapa               00:53:42 18:23:31   01:48  5  06:17  4  14:22  4  18:48  4  22:06  3  28:35  4  34:50  4  38:34  4  48:25  4  52:27  4  53:27  4  53:42  4 00:53:42
     707                           W50            01:48  5  04:29  4  08:05  3  04:26  5  03:18  2  06:29  3  06:15  4  03:44  6  09:51  4  04:02  6  01:00  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:16    -00:53     02:59     01:14    -00:50     03:01     01:27     01:22     00:58     01:17     00:07     00:01   
 5. Lilita Dzenīte            00:56:12 18:47:03   01:26  1  05:12  1  16:03  5  19:27  5  22:51  5  30:40  5  37:38  5  40:45  5  51:27  5  54:50  5  55:59  5  56:12  5 00:56:12
     696                           W50            01:26  1  03:46  1  10:51  8  03:24  2  03:24  3  07:49  7  06:58  5  03:07  4  10:42  5  03:23  4  01:09  6  00:13  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:36     05:45     00:12    -00:44     04:21     02:10     00:45     01:49     00:38     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Laila Dubova              00:59:24 19:05:43   02:26  8  06:41  5  16:05  6  21:03  6  25:36  6  32:26  6  40:25  6  43:00  6  54:38  6  58:03  6  59:10  6  59:24  6 00:59:24
     102                           W50            02:26  8  04:15  3  09:24  5  04:58  8  04:33  7  06:50  5  07:59  6  02:35  3  11:38  6  03:25  5  01:07  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:54    -01:07     04:18     01:46     00:25     03:22     03:11     00:13     02:45     00:40     00:14     00:00   
 7. Ilvija Strikauska         01:20:26 18:24:14   02:14  7  08:50  8  18:46  7  23:31  7  27:19  8  35:01  7  55:57  8  60:09  8  72:21  7  78:41  7  80:03  7  80:26  7 01:20:26
     851 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:14  7  06:36  8  09:56  6  04:45  7  03:48  5  07:42  6  20:56  8  04:12  7  12:12  7  06:20  8  01:22  7  00:23  7
                                                  00:42     01:14     04:50     01:33    -00:20     04:14     16:08     01:50     03:19     03:35     00:29     00:09   
 8. Agnese Tupureina          01:20:27 18:24:12   02:13  6  08:48  7  18:54  8  23:36  8  27:17  7  35:09  8  55:52  7  60:07  7  72:27  8  78:41  7  80:04  8  80:27  8 01:20:27
     849 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:13  6  06:35  7  10:06  7  04:42  6  03:41  4  07:52  8  20:43  7  04:15  8  12:20  8  06:14  7  01:23  8  00:23  7
                                                  00:41     01:13     05:00     01:30    -00:27     04:24     15:55     01:53     03:27     03:29     00:30     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     03:46     05:06     03:12     02:47     03:28     04:41     02:22     07:25     02:30     00:53     00:13   00:37:49

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:38:09 17:43:21   01:25  1  04:44  1  10:01  1  12:42  1  16:20  1  19:54  1  23:58  1  26:11  1  34:27  1  37:04  1  37:55  1  38:09  1 00:38:09
     166 Auseklis IK               W55            01:25  1  03:19  2  05:17  1  02:41  1  03:38  2  03:34  1  04:04  1  02:13  1  08:16  1  02:37  1  00:51  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teresa Bugaj              00:46:46 16:35:17   02:02  4  05:20  2  12:05  2  16:45  2  19:46  2  24:50  2  30:26  2  34:05  2  42:54  2  45:38  2  46:33  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
    1684 WKS Wawel                 W55            02:02  4  03:18  1  06:45  2  04:40  4  03:01  1  05:04  3  05:36  3  03:39  4  08:49  2  02:44  2  00:55  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:37    -00:01     01:28     01:59    -00:37     01:30     01:32     01:26     00:33     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Ozola               00:49:09 17:24:23   01:52  2  06:36  4  13:27  3  17:13  3  21:14  3  26:09  3  31:43  3  34:30  3  44:19  3  47:35  3  48:49  3  49:09  3 00:49:09
      40 Mona                      W55            01:52  2  04:44  4  06:51  3  03:46  2  04:01  4  04:55  2  05:34  2  02:47  2  09:49  3  03:16  3  01:14  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:27     01:25     01:34     01:05     00:23     01:21     01:30     00:34     01:33     00:39     00:23     00:06   
 4. Līga Gulbe                01:06:18 17:30:31   01:52  2  06:33  3  16:45  4  21:01  4  24:47  4  31:30  4  39:53  4  43:29  4  53:51  4  65:06  4  66:04  4  66:18  4 01:06:18
      66 Auseklis                  W55            01:52  2  04:41  3  10:12  4  04:16  3  03:46  3  06:43  4  08:23  4  03:36  3  10:22  4  11:15  4  00:58  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:27     01:22     04:55     01:35     00:08     03:09     04:19     01:23     02:06     08:38     00:07     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     03:18     05:17     02:41     03:01     03:34     04:04     02:13     08:16     02:37     00:51     00:13   00:37:30

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:40:09 18:55:27   01:11  1  03:46  1  12:40  2  15:18  1  19:31  2  23:01  1  26:44  1  29:44  1  36:35  1  39:17  1  39:58  1  40:09  1 00:40:09
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            01:11  1  02:35  1  08:54  2  02:38  1  04:13  2  03:30  1  03:43  1  03:00  2  06:51  1  02:42  1  00:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Lansmane          00:54:12 17:42:19   01:59  2  05:56  2  12:01  1  15:36  2  19:12  1  24:37  2  29:41  2  32:17  2  42:00  2  52:41  2  53:55  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
      10                           W60            01:59  2  03:57  2  06:05  1  03:35  2  03:36  1  05:25  2  05:04  2  02:36  1  09:43  2  10:41  4  01:14  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:48     01:22    -02:49     00:57    -00:37     01:55     01:21    -00:24     02:52     07:59     00:33     00:06   
 3. Aija Rotkovska            01:34:07 17:26:17   04:34  4  12:54  4  36:54  4  42:15  4  48:59  3  58:30  3  69:37  3  76:37  3  87:55  3  92:22  3  93:45  3  94:07  3 01:34:07
    1164                           W60            04:34  4  08:20  3  24:00  4  05:21  3  06:44  3  09:31  3  11:07  4  07:00  4  11:18  3  04:27  3  01:23  4  00:22  4
                                                  03:23     05:45     15:06     02:43     02:31     06:01     07:24     04:00     04:27     01:45     00:42     00:11   
 4. Helen Barker              01:40:33 17:36:29   03:13  3  11:58  3  26:05  3  38:11  3  49:06  4  60:49  4  70:31  4  76:43  4  95:18  4  99:23  4 100:22  4 100:33  4 01:40:33
     338 FVO                       W60            03:13  3  08:45  4  14:07  3  12:06  4  10:55  4  11:43  4  09:42  3  06:12  3  18:35  4  04:05  2  00:59  2  00:11  1
                                                  02:02     06:10     05:13     09:28     06:42     08:13     05:59     03:12     11:44     01:23     00:18     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:35     06:05     02:38     03:36     03:30     03:43     02:36     06:51     02:42     00:41     00:11   00:36:19

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Regīna Čūdere             00:47:05 17:13:55   01:36  1  06:03  3  12:32  2  16:01  2  18:56  1  24:18  1  30:52  2  33:48  2  42:54  2  45:46  1  46:49  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
    1084 Prizma                    W65            01:36  1  04:27  3  06:29  2  03:29  1  02:55  1  05:22  2  06:34  3  02:56  2  09:06  1  02:52  1  01:03  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ligita Grunde             00:52:25 16:48:03   01:44  2  05:30  1  14:48  3  19:53  3  23:29  3  29:22  3  35:15  3  38:15  3  47:51  3  51:01  2  52:07  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:44  2  03:46  1  09:18  3  05:05  3  03:36  2  05:53  3  05:53  2  03:00  3  09:36  2  03:10  2  01:06  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:08    -00:41     02:49     01:36     00:41     00:31    -00:41     00:04     00:30     00:18     00:03     00:02   
 3. Daina Zolberga            00:54:12 17:42:18   01:57  3  05:53  2  11:58  1  15:34  1  19:14  2  24:30  2  29:42  1  32:20  1  41:59  1  52:43  3  53:54  3  54:12  3 00:54:12
       2 Sēlijas Mežs              W65            01:57  3  03:56  2  06:05  1  03:36  2  03:40  3  05:16  1  05:12  1  02:38  1  09:39  3  10:44  5  01:11  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:21    -00:31    -00:24     00:07     00:45    -00:06    -01:22    -00:18     00:33     07:52     00:08     00:02   
 4. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:17:38 16:53:38   02:31  5  10:13  4  20:50  4  27:20  4  32:02  4  42:11  4  51:32  4  56:49  4  70:27  4  75:28  4  77:08  4  77:38  4 01:17:38
    1156 OK Kāpa                   W65            02:31  5  07:42  4  10:37  4  06:30  5  04:42  4  10:09  4  09:21  5  05:17  5  13:38  5  05:01  4  01:40  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:55     03:15     04:08     03:01     01:47     04:47     02:47     02:21     04:32     02:09     00:37     00:14   
 5. Aina Prindule             01:22:28 17:28:57   02:19  4  14:04  5  31:21  5  36:39  5  42:27  5  53:20  5  59:57  5  63:36  5  75:51  5  80:44  5  82:03  5  82:28  5 01:22:28
      57 Auseklis                  W65            02:19  4  11:45  5  17:17  5  05:18  4  05:48  5  10:53  5  06:37  4  03:39  4  12:15  4  04:53  3  01:19  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:43     07:18     10:48     01:49     02:53     05:31     00:03     00:43     03:09     02:01     00:16     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     03:46     06:05     03:29     02:55     05:16     05:12     02:38     09:06     02:52     01:03     00:16   00:44:14

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vilciņa             01:19:47 16:25:34   02:20  1  07:19  1  20:37  1  26:36  1  30:59  1  39:26  1  46:13  1  50:46  1  73:54  1  78:08  1  79:30  1  79:47  1 01:19:47
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:20  1  04:59  1  13:18  1  05:59  1  04:23  1  08:27  1  06:47  1  04:33  1  23:08  1  04:14  1  01:22  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     04:59     13:18     05:59     04:23     08:27     06:47     04:33     23:08     04:14     01:22     00:17   01:19:47

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Alksnis             00:47:43 16:46:55   01:43  1  06:14  1  12:39  1  16:41  1  19:41  1  24:44  1  30:09  1  33:08  1  43:33  1  46:22  1  47:27  1  47:43  1 00:47:43
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:43  1  04:31  3  06:25  1  04:02  1  03:00  1  05:03  1  05:25  1  02:59  1  10:25  1  02:49  1  01:05  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Āriņš             01:00:29 17:07:16   02:01  2  06:27  2  18:08  3  22:52  3  26:11  3  34:13  2  41:09  2  44:18  2  54:47  2  59:01  2  60:09  2  60:29  2 01:00:29
     347                           M75            02:01  2  04:26  2  11:41  3  04:44  3  03:19  2  08:02  2  06:56  2  03:09  2  10:29  2  04:14  2  01:08  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:18    -00:05     05:16     00:42     00:19     02:59     01:31     00:10     00:04     01:25     00:03     00:04   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            01:05:06 18:02:21   02:16  3  06:36  3  17:53  2  22:31  2  26:06  2  35:55  3  43:58  3  47:58  3  59:27  3  63:44  3  64:53  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
     831 Fonons                    M75            02:16  3  04:20  1  11:17  2  04:38  2  03:35  3  09:49  4  08:03  3  04:00  3  11:29  3  04:17  3  01:09  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:33    -00:11     04:52     00:36     00:35     04:46     02:38     01:01     01:04     01:28     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Ēriks Laizāns             01:30:38 15:54:40   02:26  4  08:46  4  24:58  5  30:06  5  35:09  4  45:57  4  56:15  4  65:10  4  76:41  4  88:49  4  90:11  4  90:38  4 01:30:38
     299                           M75            02:26  4  06:20  4  16:12  5  05:08  4  05:03  4  10:48  5  10:18  5  08:55  5  11:31  4  12:08  4  01:22  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:43     01:49     09:47     01:06     02:03     05:45     04:53     05:56     01:06     09:19     00:17     00:11   
    Oskars Zīds               DQ       17:56:59   02:26  4  10:15  5  24:17  4  30:00  4  64:54  5  73:20  5  82:33  5  87:26  5                                         DQ
     444 FONONS                    M75            02:26  4  07:49  5  14:02  4  05:43  5  34:54  5  08:26  3  09:13  4  04:53  4                                        
                                                  00:43     03:18     07:37     01:41     31:54     03:23     03:48     01:54                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     04:20     06:25     04:02     03:00     05:03     05:25     02:59     10:25     02:49     01:05     00:13   00:47:29

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Apsītis            00:44:25 19:17:18   01:21  1  04:15  1  10:25  1  13:39  1  16:38  1  21:23  1  26:28  1  28:59  1  39:57  1  43:07  1  44:08  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     856                           OPEN2          01:21  1  02:54  1  06:10  2  03:14  2  02:59  3  04:45  2  05:05  2  02:31  2  10:58  2  03:10  3  01:01  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Laķis          00:54:15 17:32:41   02:11  6  08:21  6  14:07  4  18:02  3  20:48  2  34:12  7  39:25  6  41:51  5  49:55  2  53:07  2  54:01  2  54:15  2 00:54:15
     233 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:11  6  06:10  6  05:46  1  03:55  5  02:46  1  13:24  9  05:13  3  02:26  1  08:04  1  03:12  4  00:54  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:50     03:16    -00:24     00:41    -00:13     08:39     00:08    -00:05    -02:54     00:02    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Romāns Čurko              00:56:38 16:37:51   01:29  2  04:41  2  14:03  3  19:12  5  24:15  5  33:15  6  38:49  5  41:31  4  52:35  4  55:16  3  56:26  3  56:38  3 00:56:38
     605 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          01:29  2  03:12  2  09:22  7  05:09  7  05:03  7  09:00  6  05:34  5  02:42  3  11:04  3  02:41  1  01:10  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:08     00:18     03:12     01:55     02:04     04:15     00:29     00:11     00:06    -00:29     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Lenards Straume           00:58:24 17:57:57   01:31  3  08:37  7  15:54  5  18:34  4  22:03  3  25:49  2  30:24  2  34:39  2  49:56  3  56:47  4  58:15  4  58:24  4 00:58:24
    1155 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:31  3  07:06  7  07:17  3  02:40  1  03:29  5  03:46  1  04:35  1  04:15  6  15:17  7  06:51  9  01:28  8  00:09  1
                                                  00:10     04:12     01:07    -00:34     00:30    -00:59    -00:30     01:44     04:19     03:41     00:27    -00:08   
 5. Guntis Karelis            00:59:12 17:50:02   04:03 10  08:08  5  19:05  7  23:35  7  26:39  7  31:40  4  37:28  4  42:28  6  53:43  5  57:51  5  58:57  5  59:12  5 00:59:12
     915                           OPEN2          04:03 10  04:05  4  10:57  9  04:30  6  03:04  4  05:01  3  05:48  6  05:00  7  11:15  4  04:08  5  01:06  4  00:15  6
                                                  02:42     01:11     04:47     01:16     00:05     00:16     00:43     02:29     00:17     00:58     00:05    -00:02   
 6. Uldis Rogulis             01:03:43 17:30:09   02:33  8  07:31  4  16:04  6  22:20  6  26:25  6  32:41  5  39:34  7  43:28  7  57:19  7  61:36  6  63:15  6  63:43  6 01:03:43
     740 OK Mona                   OPEN2          02:33  8  04:58  5  08:33  6  06:16  9  04:05  6  06:16  4  06:53  7  03:54  4  13:51  5  04:17  7  01:39  9  00:28  9
                                                  01:12     02:04     02:23     03:02     01:06     01:31     01:48     01:23     02:53     01:07     00:38     00:11   
 7. Niklāvs Staņa             01:03:51 17:52:29   01:34  4  05:18  3  13:40  2  17:06  2  22:37  4  29:21  3  34:46  3  39:54  3  55:10  6  62:24  7  63:40  7  63:51  7 01:03:51
      51 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:34  4  03:44  3  08:22  5  03:26  4  05:31  9  06:44  5  05:25  4  05:08  8  15:16  6  07:14 10  01:16  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:13     00:50     02:12     00:12     02:32     01:59     00:20     02:37     04:18     04:04     00:15    -00:06   
 8. Richard Fowler            01:23:10 17:07:44   02:21  7  12:09  9  21:46  8  27:00  9  32:27  9  41:38  8  52:11  8  59:46  8  76:14  8  80:40  8  82:35  8  83:10  8 01:23:10
    1426                           OPEN2          02:21  7  09:48  9  09:37  8  05:14  8  05:27  8  09:11  7  10:33 10  07:35 10  16:28  8  04:26  8  01:55 10  00:35 10
                                                  01:00     06:54     03:27     02:00     02:28     04:26     05:28     05:04     05:30     01:16     00:54     00:18   
 9. Phuong Nguyen             01:40:44 17:36:28   03:16  9  12:01  8  26:10 10  38:08 10  49:11 10  60:56 10  70:30 10  76:45 10  95:18  9  99:27  9 100:28  9 100:44  9 01:40:44
    1428                           OPEN2          03:16  9  08:45  8  14:09 10  11:58 10  11:03 10  11:45  8  09:34  9  06:15  9  18:33  9  04:09  6  01:01  2  00:16  7
                                                  01:55     05:51     07:59     08:44     08:04     07:00     04:29     03:44     07:35     00:59     00:00    -00:01   
10. Ralfs Endželis            01:45:23 17:13:12   01:58  5  14:47 10  22:59  9  26:22  8  29:15  8  57:33  9  65:46  9  69:47  9 101:10 10 103:55 10 105:11 10 105:23 10 01:45:23
    1297                           OPEN2          01:58  5  12:49 10  08:12  4  03:23  3  02:53  2  28:18 10  08:13  8  04:01  5  31:23 10  02:45  2  01:16  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:37     09:55     02:02     00:09    -00:06     23:33     03:08     01:30     20:25    -00:25     00:15    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:54     05:46     02:40     02:46     03:46     04:35     02:26     08:04     02:41     00:54     00:09   00:38:02

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:41:40 17:24:08   01:13  3  03:25  1  05:54  1  09:18  4  12:19  4  16:40  1  20:28  1  24:05  1  25:55  1  29:46  1  33:45  1  36:53  1  39:12  1  41:29  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
      88 Bez kompasa               W16            01:13  3  02:12  1  02:29  3  03:24  7  03:01  1  04:21  1  03:48  1  03:37  1  01:50  1  03:51  1  03:59  1  03:08  2  02:19  1  02:17  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:46:15 18:07:41   01:15  4  04:47  6  07:05  6  08:37  3  12:18  3  17:30  4  21:31  3  26:10  3  28:05  2  32:21  2  37:37  2  41:24  2  43:55  2  46:05  2  46:15  2 00:46:15
     400 Auseklis                  W16            01:15  4  03:32  7  02:18  1  01:32  3  03:41  4  05:12  2  04:01  2  04:39  3  01:55  2  04:16  2  05:16  5  03:47  5  02:31  2  02:10  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:02     01:20    -00:11    -01:52     00:40     00:51     00:13     01:02     00:05     00:25     01:17     00:39     00:12    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Eleonora Priedīte         00:51:51 17:39:49   01:17  5  03:46  4  06:40  4  08:05  2  11:13  1  17:03  2  21:18  2  25:35  2  29:22  3  36:52  3  42:17  3  46:11  3  49:22  3  51:43  3  51:51  3 00:51:51
      52 Auseklis                  W16            01:17  5  02:29  4  02:54  5  01:25  1  03:08  2  05:50  4  04:15  3  04:17  2  03:47  4  07:30  6  05:25  6  03:54  7  03:11  7  02:21  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:25    -01:59     00:07     01:29     00:27     00:40     01:57     03:39     01:26     00:46     00:52     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Amanta Mikijanska         00:55:13 17:53:34   01:03  1  03:27  2  06:16  2  09:28  5  13:16  5  19:10  5  26:18  5  31:43  5  35:45  5  41:13  4  46:24  4  50:04  4  52:59  4  55:03  4  55:13  4 00:55:13
     120 Auseklis                  W16            01:03  1  02:24  3  02:49  4  03:12  6  03:48  5  05:54  6  07:08  5  05:25  5  04:02  7  05:28  4  05:11  3  03:40  4  02:55  4  02:04  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:10     00:12     00:20    -00:12     00:47     01:33     03:20     01:48     02:12     01:37     01:12     00:32     00:36    -00:13    -00:01   
 5. Henriete Priedīte         00:55:44 17:53:04   01:05  2  03:28  3  06:42  5  09:51  6  13:46  6  19:36  6  26:44  6  32:15  6  36:16  6  41:44  5  46:56  5  50:32  5  53:28  5  55:36  5  55:44  5 00:55:44
      11 Auseklis                  W16            01:05  2  02:23  2  03:14  6  03:09  5  03:55  6  05:50  4  07:08  5  05:31  6  04:01  6  05:28  4  05:12  4  03:36  3  02:56  6  02:08  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:45    -00:15     00:54     01:29     03:20     01:54     02:11     01:37     01:13     00:28     00:37    -00:09    -00:03   
 6. Daria Sereda              00:59:52 16:30:55   01:33  7  04:55  7  08:09  7  10:03  7  14:23  7  21:10  7  33:08  7  38:31  7  41:35  7  46:52  7  51:39  6  54:46  6  57:36  6  59:42  6  59:52  6 00:59:52
    1680 WKS Wawel                 W16            01:33  7  03:22  6  03:14  6  01:54  4  04:20  7  06:47  7  11:58  7  05:23  4  03:04  3  05:17  3  04:47  2  03:07  1  02:50  3  02:06  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:20     01:10     00:45    -01:30     01:19     02:26     08:10     01:46     01:14     01:26     00:48    -00:01     00:31    -00:11    -00:01   
 7. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   01:06:54 16:48:23   01:19  6  04:12  5  06:35  3  08:02  1  11:29  2  17:17  3  22:52  4  29:49  4  33:41  4  45:04  6  57:16  7  61:04  7  63:59  7  66:42  7  66:54  7 01:06:54
    1000 Auseklis IK               W16            01:19  6  02:53  5  02:23  2  01:27  2  03:27  3  05:48  3  05:35  4  06:57  7  03:52  5  11:23  7  12:12  7  03:48  6  02:55  4  02:43  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:06     00:41    -00:06    -01:57     00:26     01:27     01:47     03:20     02:02     07:32     08:13     00:40     00:36     00:26     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:12     02:18     01:25     03:01     04:21     03:48     03:37     01:50     03:51     03:59     03:07     02:19     02:04     00:08   00:39:03

W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Raituma             01:10:50 19:27:21   01:28  1  05:15  1  08:12  1  09:49  1  15:28  1  22:51  1  30:16  1  37:17  1  40:24  1  48:44  1  57:41  1  64:02  1  67:30  1  70:36  1  70:50  1 01:10:50
    5002 Auseklis                  W18            01:28  1  03:47  1  02:57  1  01:37  1  05:39  1  07:23  1  07:25  2  07:01  1  03:07  1  08:20  1  08:57  2  06:21  2  03:28  1  03:06  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Frederika Anna Grende     01:14:20 17:39:42   01:30  2  08:35  2  12:07  2  14:02  2  20:08  2  29:22  2  34:50  2  42:02  2  45:18  2  55:13  2  60:33  2  64:37  2  71:46  2  74:08  2  74:20  2 01:14:20
    1404                           W18            01:30  2  07:05  2  03:32  2  01:55  2  06:06  3  09:14  2  05:28  1  07:12  2  03:16  2  09:55  3  05:20  1  04:04  1  07:09  3  02:22  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     03:18     00:35     00:18     00:27     01:51    -01:57     00:11     00:09     01:35    -03:37    -02:17     03:41    -00:44    -00:02   
 3. Ignacio Vallejo           01:42:55 18:10:53   04:27  3  14:15  3  19:30  3  23:04  3  28:58  3  43:53  3  53:34  3  63:16  3  67:25  3  76:41  3  85:58  3  93:33  3  99:05  3 102:41  3 102:55  3 01:42:55
    1669 Coma                      W18            04:27  3  09:48  3  05:15  3  03:34  3  05:54  2  14:55  3  09:41  3  09:42  3  04:09  3  09:16  2  09:17  3  07:35  3  05:32  2  03:36  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:59     06:01     02:18     01:57     00:15     07:32     02:16     02:41     01:02     00:56     00:20     01:14     02:04     00:30     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     03:47     02:57     01:37     05:39     07:23     05:28     07:01     03:07     08:20     05:20     04:04     03:28     02:22     00:12   01:02:13

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... 00:58:18 17:33:59   01:38  1  05:16  1  08:36  1  10:03  1  15:56  1  22:20  1  27:44  1  32:55  1  35:25  1  41:06  1  46:58  1  52:14  1  55:17  1  58:06  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           01:38  1  03:38  2  03:20  2  01:27  1  05:53  2  06:24  2  05:24  1  05:11  2  02:30  1  05:41  2  05:52  3  05:16  3  03:03  1  02:49  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Deksne              01:04:07 18:42:40   02:37  5  05:32  3  09:36  2  11:36  2  20:21  3  26:38  2  33:10  2  38:50  2  41:36  2  47:10  2  52:12  2  57:29  2  60:57  2  63:52  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
     828                           W21B           02:37  5  02:55  1  04:04  3  02:00  3  08:45  5  06:17  1  06:32  2  05:40  3  02:46  2  05:34  1  05:02  1  05:17  4  03:28  2  02:55  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:59    -00:43     00:44     00:33     02:52    -00:07     01:08     00:29     00:16    -00:07    -00:50     00:01     00:25     00:06     00:03   
 3. Ieva Vītola               01:19:30 18:52:40   01:42  3  05:25  2  10:50  3  12:49  3  20:08  2  28:14  3  36:09  3  41:49  3  46:34  3  54:04  3  66:39  3  71:37  3  75:50  3  79:17  3  79:30  3 01:19:30
     729                           W21B           01:42  3  03:43  3  05:25  4  01:59  2  07:19  3  08:06  3  07:55  4  05:40  3  04:45  5  07:30  3  12:35  5  04:58  1  04:13  4  03:27  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:04     00:05     02:05     00:32     01:26     01:42     02:31     00:29     02:15     01:49     06:43    -00:18     01:10     00:38     00:01   
 4. Katrīna Miška-Idū         01:22:56 16:49:27   01:39  2  14:02  4  17:01  4  19:05  4  24:15  4  32:26  4  48:14  4  53:10  4  56:23  4  63:55  4  69:41  4  74:47  4  78:43  4  82:42  4  82:56  4 01:22:56
     692                           W21B           01:39  2  12:23  4  02:59  1  02:04  4  05:10  1  08:11  4  15:48  5  04:56  1  03:13  3  07:32  4  05:46  2  05:06  2  03:56  3  03:59  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:01     08:45    -00:21     00:37    -00:43     01:47     10:24    -00:15     00:43     01:51    -00:06    -00:10     00:53     01:10     00:02   
 5. Elīna Jokuma              01:57:36 18:11:41   01:42  3  19:17  5  26:18  5  29:31  5  37:55  5  48:58  5  56:45  5  65:51  5  70:29  5  81:05  5  93:14  5 102:05  5 110:53  5 117:08  5 117:36  5 01:57:36
    1408                           W21B           01:42  3  17:35  5  07:01  5  03:13  5  08:24  4  11:03  5  07:47  3  09:06  5  04:38  4  10:36  5  12:09  4  08:51  5  08:48  5  06:15  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:04     13:57     03:41     01:46     02:31     04:39     02:23     03:55     02:08     04:55     06:17     03:35     05:45     03:26     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     02:55     02:59     01:27     05:10     06:17     05:24     04:56     02:30     05:34     05:02     04:58     03:03     02:49     00:12   00:54:54

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oksana Kirilova           00:56:59 16:13:28   01:22  3  04:19  1  07:38  1  10:18  1  13:50  1  21:09  1  26:28  1  30:48  1  33:28  1  40:15  1  45:11  1  49:43  1  52:32  1  56:45  1  56:59  1 00:56:59
     620                           W35B           01:22  3  02:57  1  03:19  2  02:40  4  03:32  2  07:19  3  05:19  1  04:20  1  02:40  2  06:47  2  04:56  1  04:32  1  02:49  1  04:13  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Gibze              00:58:43 18:07:31   01:21  1  08:25  4  10:46  2  12:05  2  15:35  2  22:21  2  28:04  2  32:36  2  34:55  2  40:55  2  47:14  2  52:02  2  55:34  2  58:29  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
     667                           W35B           01:21  1  07:04  4  02:21  1  01:19  1  03:30  1  06:46  1  05:43  2  04:32  2  02:19  1  06:00  1  06:19  3  04:48  2  03:32  2  02:55  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:01     04:07    -00:58    -01:21    -00:02    -00:33     00:24     00:12    -00:21    -00:47     01:23     00:16     00:43    -01:18     00:00   
 3. Vita Skuja                01:11:53 18:07:53   01:21  1  08:04  3  11:26  3  13:40  3  19:08  3  25:59  3  32:37  3  39:39  3  42:35  3  51:53  3  58:59  3  64:07  3  67:52  3  71:40  3  71:53  3 01:11:53
     126                           W35B           01:21  1  06:43  3  03:22  3  02:14  3  05:28  5  06:51  2  06:38  4  07:02  4  02:56  3  09:18  4  07:06  5  05:08  4  03:45  4  03:48  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:01     03:46     00:03    -00:26     01:56    -00:28     01:19     02:42     00:16     02:31     02:10     00:36     00:56    -00:25    -00:01   
 4. Leila Bībere              01:12:54 18:07:21   01:41  5  06:59  2  12:56  4  17:26  5  21:55  4  32:12  5  38:29  4  44:20  4  47:53  4  55:34  4  61:21  4  66:30  4  70:02  4  72:42  4  72:54  4 01:12:54
     481 Ulbroka                   W35B           01:41  5  05:18  2  05:57  5  04:30  5  04:29  3  10:17  5  06:17  3  05:51  3  03:33  4  07:41  3  05:47  2  05:09  5  03:32  2  02:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:19     02:21     02:38     01:50     00:57     02:58     00:58     01:31     00:53     00:54     00:51     00:37     00:43    -01:33    -00:02   
 5. Marta Saklaure            01:28:28 17:26:07   01:34  4  10:43  5  15:11  5  16:58  4  21:56  5  29:24  4  48:35  5  55:55  5  59:31  5  69:03  5  76:03  5  80:57  5  85:26  5  88:16  5  88:28  5 01:28:28
    1050 Kāpa                      W35B           01:34  4  09:09  5  04:28  4  01:47  2  04:58  4  07:28  4  19:11  5  07:20  5  03:36  5  09:32  5  07:00  4  04:54  3  04:29  5  02:50  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     06:12     01:09    -00:53     01:26     00:09     13:52     03:00     00:56     02:45     02:04     00:22     01:40    -01:23    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:57     02:21     01:19     03:30     06:46     05:19     04:20     02:19     06:00     04:56     04:32     02:49     02:40     00:12   00:51:21

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:45:12 18:41:04   01:12  2  04:06  2  06:15  1  07:53  1  10:49  1  15:00  1  19:04  1  23:17  1  26:15  1  31:45  1  35:43  1  40:08  1  42:56  1  45:03  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           01:12  2  02:54  2  02:09  1  01:38  1  02:56  1  04:11  1  04:04  1  04:13  1  02:58  3  05:30  4  03:58  1  04:25  3  02:48  2  02:07  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:40 18:02:19   01:40  3  05:04  3  08:02  2  09:49  2  13:35  2  19:14  2  24:37  2  30:08  2  32:53  2  37:40  2  42:48  2  46:22  2  49:06  2  51:29  2  51:40  2 00:51:40
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:40  3  03:24  3  02:58  3  01:47  3  03:46  2  05:39  4  05:23  5  05:31  4  02:45  2  04:47  1  05:08  3  03:34  1  02:44  1  02:23  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:49     00:09     00:50     01:28     01:19     01:18    -00:13    -00:43     01:10    -00:51    -00:04     00:16     00:02   
 3. Ilze Birzniece            00:55:07 17:38:47   01:44  4  05:13  4  08:02  2  09:56  3  15:42  3  21:11  3  26:21  3  31:21  3  33:48  3  38:54  3  44:06  3  48:35  3  52:05  3  54:51  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
     143 IMERIA                    W40A           01:44  4  03:29  4  02:49  2  01:54  4  05:46  5  05:29  3  05:10  2  05:00  2  02:27  1  05:06  2  05:12  4  04:29  4  03:30  5  02:46  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:40     00:16     02:50     01:18     01:06     00:47    -00:31    -00:24     01:14     00:04     00:42     00:39     00:07   
 4. Dace Veipa                01:00:19 18:17:40   01:53  5  06:33  5  09:52  4  11:34  4  16:03  4  21:31  4  26:43  4  32:20  4  35:40  4  41:57  4  48:32  4  53:59  4  57:02  4  60:06  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
     489                           W40A           01:53  5  04:40  5  03:19  4  01:42  2  04:29  4  05:28  2  05:12  3  05:37  5  03:20  4  06:17  5  06:35  5  05:27  5  03:03  4  03:04  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:41     01:46     01:10     00:04     01:33     01:17     01:08     01:24     00:22     00:47     02:37     01:02     00:15     00:57     00:04   
 5. Elīna Atvare              01:19:53 18:22:01   01:09  1  03:45  1  11:29  5  14:35  5  18:35  5  24:33  5  29:48  5  34:57  5  60:20  6  65:42  5  70:12  5  74:11  5  77:06  5  79:44  5  79:53  5 01:19:53
     626                           W40A           01:09  1  02:36  1  07:44  6  03:06  5  04:00  3  05:58  5  05:15  4  05:09  3  25:23  6  05:22  3  04:30  2  03:59  2  02:55  3  02:38  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:18     05:35     01:28     01:04     01:47     01:11     00:56     22:25    -00:08     00:32    -00:26     00:07     00:31     00:00   
 6. Ilze Jēkabsone            01:47:26 18:21:49   03:57  6  08:56  6  14:22  6  17:39  6  26:34  6  39:12  6  46:38  6  55:18  6  59:52  5  71:15  6  84:28  6  92:45  6 100:43  6 106:55  6 107:26  6 01:47:26
    1433                           W40A           03:57  6  04:59  6  05:26  5  03:17  6  08:55  6  12:38  6  07:26  6  08:40  6  04:34  5  11:23  6  13:13  6  08:17  6  07:58  6  06:12  6  00:31  6
                                                  02:45     02:05     03:17     01:39     05:59     08:27     03:22     04:27     01:36     05:53     09:15     03:52     05:10     04:05     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:36     02:09     01:38     02:56     04:11     04:04     04:13     02:27     04:47     03:58     03:34     02:44     02:07     00:09   00:42:42

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dina Zobena               00:43:41 17:24:14   01:17  3  03:34  1  06:00  1  08:10  3  11:21  3  16:38  2  20:26  1  24:39  1  26:33  1  30:36  1  34:56  1  38:24  1  41:10  1  43:27  1  43:41  1 00:43:41
     359 OK Kāpa                   W45A           01:17  3  02:17  1  02:26  2  02:10 10  03:11  4  05:17  2  03:48  1  04:13  1  01:54  2  04:03  1  04:20  1  03:28  4  02:46  2  02:17  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skangale             00:47:08 18:04:28   01:24  7  04:18  4  06:37  2  07:55  1  11:05  1  16:35  1  20:50  2  27:02  3  28:58  2  33:37  2  38:20  2  41:46  2  44:30  2  46:56  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           01:24  7  02:54  4  02:19  1  01:18  2  03:10  3  05:30  4  04:15  4  06:12 12  01:56  3  04:39  4  04:43  4  03:26  2  02:44  1  02:26  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     00:37    -00:07    -00:52    -00:01     00:13     00:27     01:59     00:02     00:36     00:23    -00:02    -00:02     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Jana Lepiksone            00:49:28 17:43:12   01:21  4  05:07  9  07:51  7  09:09  5  14:08  4  19:38  4  24:18  4  28:32  4  30:33  4  35:53  4  40:25  3  43:50  3  46:37  3  49:15  3  49:28  3 00:49:28
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           01:21  4  03:46 10  02:44  3  01:18  2  04:59  8  05:30  4  04:40  5  04:14  2  02:01  4  05:20  5  04:32  2  03:25  1  02:47  4  02:38  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:04     01:29     00:18    -00:52     01:48     00:13     00:52     00:01     00:07     01:17     00:12    -00:03     00:01     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Dace Lubāne               00:49:39 18:04:51   02:36 14  06:18 11  10:01 10  11:39  9  15:24  8  20:31  6  24:30  5  29:11  5  31:03  5  35:16  3  40:41  4  44:11  4  46:57  4  49:26  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           02:36 14  03:42  9  03:43 12  01:38  6  03:45  5  05:07  1  03:59  2  04:41  4  01:52  1  04:13  2  05:25  6  03:30  5  02:46  2  02:29  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:19     01:25     01:17    -00:32     00:34    -00:10     00:11     00:28    -00:02     00:10     01:05     00:02     00:00     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:46 17:39:57   01:16  2  03:44  2  06:39  3  08:00  2  11:07  2  16:57  3  21:11  3  25:29  2  29:15  3  36:45  6  42:12  6  46:05  5  49:15  5  51:36  5  51:46  5 00:51:46
     808 Auseklis                  W45A           01:16  2  02:28  2  02:55  5  01:21  4  03:07  2  05:50  6  04:14  3  04:18  3  03:46 10  07:30 10  05:27  7  03:53  6  03:10  6  02:21  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:29    -00:49    -00:04     00:33     00:26     00:05     01:52     03:27     01:07     00:25     00:24     00:04    -00:04   
 6. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:55:55 18:47:57   01:25  8  04:24  5  07:43  6  10:40  7  14:39  7  20:06  5  24:54  6  29:40  6  31:55  6  36:29  5  41:46  5  49:17  6  52:50  6  55:41  6  55:55  6 00:55:55
     446 Ziemeļkurzeme             W45A           01:25  8  02:59  5  03:19  8  02:57 14  03:59  6  05:27  3  04:48  6  04:46  5  02:15  5  04:34  3  05:17  5  07:31 14  03:33  7  02:51  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:08     00:42     00:53     00:47     00:48     00:10     01:00     00:33     00:21     00:31     00:57     04:03     00:47     00:34     00:00   
 7. Agnese Kurzemniece        00:58:19 18:15:54   01:06  1  04:31  7  12:02 13  13:00 11  16:03  9  21:58  8  27:08  8  32:52  8  38:41  8  44:19  8  48:52  8  52:19  7  55:14  7  58:09  7  58:19  7 00:58:19
    1197 Sīriuss                   W45A           01:06  1  03:25  8  07:31 16  00:58  1  03:03  1  05:55  7  05:10  8  05:44  8  05:49 12  05:38  6  04:33  3  03:27  3  02:55  5  02:55  8  00:10  1
                                                 -00:11     01:08     05:05    -01:12    -00:08     00:38     01:22     01:31     03:55     01:35     00:13    -00:01     00:09     00:38    -00:04   
 8. Baiba Sīmane              01:02:00 18:44:34   01:21  4  04:26  6  07:41  5  09:31  6  14:37  6  20:45  7  26:14  7  31:45  7  34:23  7  40:12  7  48:01  7  55:28  8  59:22  8  61:44  8  62:00  8 01:02:00
    1069                           W45A           01:21  4  03:05  6  03:15  7  01:50  8  05:06  9  06:08  9  05:29 11  05:31  6  02:38  8  05:49  8  07:49 13  07:27 13  03:54  9  02:22  3  00:16 11
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:49    -00:20     01:55     00:51     01:41     01:18     00:44     01:46     03:29     03:59     01:08     00:05     00:02   
 9. Inese Stūre               01:08:50 16:00:54   01:37 11  04:58  8  08:18  8  11:13  8  19:54 11  27:34 10  35:25 10  41:00  9  43:53  9  49:56  9  55:39  9  61:44  9  65:21  9  68:28  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
    1414 Auseklis                  W45A           01:37 11  03:21  7  03:20  9  02:55 12  08:41 14  07:40 10  07:51 13  05:35  7  02:53  9  06:03  9  05:43  8  06:05 10  03:37  8  03:07 10  00:22 14
                                                  00:20     01:04     00:54     00:45     05:30     02:23     04:03     01:22     00:59     02:00     01:23     02:37     00:51     00:50     00:08   
10. Gunta Blūzma              01:12:46 18:03:17   01:22  6  21:10 16  24:09 16  26:03 16  30:19 15  36:14 13  41:41 13  47:27 12  49:57 12  55:36 11  61:22 10  65:28 10  69:25 10  72:33 10  72:46 10 01:12:46
     535                           W45A           01:22  6  19:48 16  02:59  6  01:54  9  04:16  7  05:55  7  05:27 10  05:46  9  02:30  7  05:39  7  05:46  9  04:06  7  03:57 11  03:08 11  00:13  4
                                                  00:05     17:31     00:33    -00:16     01:05     00:38     01:39     01:33     00:36     01:36     01:26     00:38     01:11     00:51    -00:01   
11. Areta Dzirvinska          01:15:35 18:24:40   01:32 10  07:54 14  12:09 14  13:57 12  22:44 13  30:29 12  35:55 11  41:41 10  47:51 11  55:25 10  62:17 11  66:49 11  70:43 11  75:20 11  75:35 11 01:15:35
     830                           W45A           01:32 10  06:22 14  04:15 13  01:48  7  08:47 15  07:45 11  05:26  9  05:46  9  06:10 14  07:34 11  06:52 12  04:32  8  03:54  9  04:37 14  00:15  9
                                                  00:15     04:05     01:49    -00:22     05:36     02:28     01:38     01:33     04:16     03:31     02:32     01:04     01:08     02:20     00:01   
12. Ilze Slaide               01:22:02 18:54:03   01:26  9  04:05  3  06:56  4  08:20  4  14:29  5  22:42  9  27:30  9  50:05 13  52:27 13  61:14 12  67:05 12  74:27 12  78:51 12  81:46 12  82:02 12 01:22:02
     163                           W45A           01:26  9  02:39  3  02:51  4  01:24  5  06:09 11  08:13 13  04:48  6  22:35 15  02:22  6  08:47 12  05:51 10  07:22 11  04:24 14  02:55  8  00:16 11
                                                  00:09     00:22     00:25    -00:46     02:58     02:56     01:00     18:22     00:28     04:44     01:31     03:54     01:38     00:38     00:02   
13. Aiga Priedniece           01:24:53 18:40:12   02:54 15  06:45 12  10:05 11  12:23 10  19:05 10  28:24 11  36:01 12  41:51 11  46:47 10  64:14 13  70:58 13  76:30 13  80:58 13  84:38 13  84:53 13 01:24:53
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:54 15  03:51 11  03:20  9  02:18 11  06:42 13  09:19 14  07:37 12  05:50 11  04:56 11  17:27 16  06:44 11  05:32  9  04:28 15  03:40 12  00:15  9
                                                  01:37     01:34     00:54     00:08     03:31     04:02     03:49     01:37     03:02     13:24     02:24     02:04     01:42     01:23     00:01   
14. Inese Niedra              01:44:35 16:25:53   02:18 13  07:05 13  11:50 12  14:46 13  21:04 12  39:04 15  51:06 15  61:25 15  67:55 15  78:00 14  87:37 14  94:59 14  99:17 14 104:11 14 104:35 14 01:44:35
    1288 Bebri                     W45A           02:18 13  04:47 13  04:45 14  02:56 13  06:18 12  18:00 16  12:02 15  10:19 14  06:30 15  10:05 14  09:37 14  07:22 11  04:18 13  04:54 15  00:24 15
                                                  01:01     02:30     02:19     00:46     03:07     12:43     08:14     06:06     04:36     06:02     05:17     03:54     01:32     02:37     00:10   
15. Inga Meķe                 01:57:15 17:43:03   01:57 12  06:16 10  09:43  9  24:15 14  30:04 14  38:16 14  47:52 14  54:51 14  65:18 14  80:04 15  95:46 15 108:43 15 113:00 15 116:59 15 117:15 15 01:57:15
     710                           W45A           01:57 12  04:19 12  03:27 11  14:32 16  05:49 10  08:12 12  09:36 14  06:59 13  10:27 16  14:46 15  15:42 15  12:57 15  04:17 12  03:59 13  00:16 11
                                                  00:40     02:02     01:01     12:22     02:38     02:55     05:48     02:46     08:33     10:43     11:22     09:29     01:31     01:42     00:02   
    Lienīte Līce              DQ       18:23:41   06:17 16  15:44 15  20:47 15  24:28 15  36:06 16  50:08 16                                                                                           DQ
    1974 Ozons                     W45A           06:17 16  09:27 15  05:03 15  03:41 15  11:38 16  14:02 15                      06:02 13  09:58 13                                                  
                                                  05:00     07:10     02:37     01:31     08:27     08:45                         04:08     05:55                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:17     02:19     00:58     03:03     05:07     03:48     04:13     01:52     04:03     04:20     03:25     02:44     02:17     00:10   00:41:42

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:45:39 18:20:59   01:18  3  04:26  3  07:11  3  08:12  2  11:53  2  17:50  3  21:58  2  26:36  3  28:33  2  32:50  2  37:06  2  40:29  1  43:15  1  45:29  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:18  3  03:08  5  02:45  3  01:01  1  03:41  2  05:57  3  04:08  2  04:38  4  01:57  2  04:17  2  04:16  1  03:23  1  02:46  5  02:14  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Jamčuks             00:45:49 18:08:17   01:20  5  04:07  2  06:37  1  07:53  1  11:50  1  16:57  1  20:49  1  25:23  1  27:24  1  31:35  1  37:00  1  40:40  2  43:18  2  45:35  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
     141 Auseklis                  M60            01:20  5  02:47  2  02:30  1  01:16  2  03:57  5  05:07  1  03:52  1  04:34  3  02:01  3  04:11  1  05:25  4  03:40  2  02:38  2  02:17  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:02    -00:21    -00:15     00:15     00:16    -00:50    -00:16    -00:04     00:04    -00:06     01:09     00:17    -00:08     00:03     00:04   
 3. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:59 18:29:44   01:09  2  03:57  1  07:02  2  08:49  4  12:10  3  17:27  2  22:18  3  26:23  2  28:39  3  33:32  3  38:00  3  41:57  3  44:32  3  46:45  3  46:59  3 00:46:59
     308 Kurmis                    M60            01:09  2  02:48  3  03:05  8  01:47  7  03:21  1  05:17  2  04:51  4  04:05  1  02:16  4  04:53  3  04:28  2  03:57  3  02:35  1  02:13  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:20     00:20     00:46    -00:20    -00:40     00:43    -00:33     00:19     00:36     00:12     00:34    -00:11    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:54:41 18:13:11   01:18  3  04:33  5  07:23  5  08:53  5  12:53  5  19:26  5  25:24  4  30:24  4  34:18  5  40:30  5  45:09  4  49:09  4  51:48  4  54:29  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
     770 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:18  3  03:15  6  02:50  4  01:30  4  04:00  6  06:33  5  05:58  6  05:00  5  03:54  8  06:12  7  04:39  3  04:00  4  02:39  4  02:41  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:05     00:29     00:19     00:36     01:50     00:22     01:57     01:55     00:23     00:37    -00:07     00:27     00:02   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           00:57:27 18:44:29   01:05  1  04:41  6  07:42  7  09:15  7  13:06  6  21:26  6  25:59  5  31:48  5  34:30  6  40:51  6  47:01  5  51:46  5  54:24  5  57:13  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
     263 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:05  1  03:36  7  03:01  7  01:33  5  03:51  4  08:20  7  04:33  3  05:49  7  02:42  6  06:21  8  06:10  6  04:45  6  02:38  2  02:49  5  00:14  3
                                                 -00:13     00:28     00:16     00:32     00:10     02:23     00:25     01:11     00:45     02:04     01:54     01:22    -00:08     00:35     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Zariņš            01:04:07 17:13:44   01:38  8  04:28  4  07:21  4  09:06  6  13:33  7  21:40  7  29:20  7  35:13  7  37:36  7  43:35  8  49:45  7  57:12  6  60:26  6  63:53  6  64:07  6 01:04:07
     123 Mona                      M60            01:38  8  02:50  4  02:53  5  01:45  6  04:27  8  08:07  6  07:40  8  05:53  8  02:23  5  05:59  6  06:10  6  07:27  7  03:14  7  03:27  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:20    -00:18     00:08     00:44     00:46     02:10     03:32     01:15     00:26     01:42     01:54     04:04     00:28     01:13     00:04   
 7. Balvis Gulbis             01:06:50 17:32:11   01:57  9  04:43  7  07:27  6  08:47  3  12:32  4  18:34  4  27:49  6  32:02  6  33:58  4  39:08  4  56:40  8  60:45  8  63:37  7  66:36  7  66:50  7 01:06:50
      56                           M60            01:57  9  02:46  1  02:44  2  01:20  3  03:45  3  06:02  4  09:15  9  04:13  2  01:56  1  05:10  5  17:32  9  04:05  5  02:52  6  02:59  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:39    -00:22    -00:01     00:19     00:04     00:05     05:07    -00:25    -00:01     00:53     13:16     00:42     00:06     00:45     00:04   
 8. Hugo Barker               01:07:10 19:01:39   01:22  6  04:59  8  07:58  8  09:51  8  14:26  8  24:18  8  29:38  8  35:18  8  38:07  8  43:12  7  48:53  6  60:16  7  63:58  8  66:50  8  67:10  8 01:07:10
     340 FVO                       M60            01:22  6  03:37  8  02:59  6  01:53  8  04:35  9  09:52  9  05:20  5  05:40  6  02:49  7  05:05  4  05:41  5  11:23  9  03:42  8  02:52  6  00:20  9
                                                  00:04     00:29     00:14     00:52     00:54     03:55     01:12     01:02     00:52     00:48     01:25     08:00     00:56     00:38     00:10   
 9. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:14:16 19:12:37   01:31  7  08:07  9  11:42  9  15:18  9  19:23  9  27:57  9  34:04  9  40:25  9  44:26  9  51:08  9  57:28  9  66:54  9  71:00  9  74:00  9  74:16  9 01:14:16
     838                           M60            01:31  7  06:36  9  03:35  9  03:36  9  04:05  7  08:34  8  06:07  7  06:21  9  04:01  9  06:42  9  06:20  8  09:26  8  04:06  9  03:00  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:13     03:28     00:50     02:35     00:24     02:37     01:59     01:43     02:04     02:25     02:04     06:03     01:20     00:46     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:46     02:30     01:01     03:21     05:07     03:52     04:05     01:56     04:11     04:16     03:23     02:35     02:13     00:10   00:42:31

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Pirktiņš            00:51:40 16:25:24   01:24  3  05:21  4  07:56  3  09:15  2  14:05  3  18:54  2  23:46  2  28:13  2  31:06  1  35:53  1  41:10  1  46:10  1  48:57  1  51:27  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
     337 OK KO                     M65            01:24  3  03:57  4  02:35  2  01:19  2  04:50  3  04:49  1  04:52  3  04:27  2  02:53  4  04:47  3  05:17  2  05:00  3  02:47  2  02:30  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:52:56 17:15:12   01:49  5  05:04  3  07:53  2  09:27  3  13:39  2  19:17  3  27:56  3  33:39  3  35:42  3  39:50  3  44:24  3  47:38  2  50:17  2  52:43  2  52:56  2 00:52:56
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:49  5  03:15  3  02:49  3  01:34  4  04:12  2  05:38  4  08:39  6  05:43  5  02:03  1  04:08  2  04:34  1  03:14  1  02:39  1  02:26  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:25    -00:42     00:14     00:15    -00:38     00:49     03:47     01:16    -00:50    -00:39    -00:43    -01:46    -00:08    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Magone            00:53:42 18:41:38   01:08  1  03:30  1  05:31  1  06:45  1  09:41  1  15:02  1  18:43  1  22:45  1  34:09  2  38:10  2  43:49  2  47:42  3  51:03  3  53:32  3  53:42  3 00:53:42
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:08  1  02:22  1  02:01  1  01:14  1  02:56  1  05:21  3  03:41  1  04:02  1  11:24  6  04:01  1  05:39  4  03:53  2  03:21  4  02:29  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:16    -01:35    -00:34    -00:05    -01:54     00:32    -01:11    -00:25     08:31    -00:46     00:22    -01:07     00:34    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Valdis Stupāns            01:00:59 18:54:23   02:01  6  04:59  2  08:26  4  12:05  5  18:03  4  24:14  4  29:31  4  34:54  4  37:18  4  42:24  4  48:00  4  55:11  4  58:21  4  60:50  4  60:59  4 01:00:59
    1054                           M65            02:01  6  02:58  2  03:27  5  03:39  6  05:58  4  06:11  5  05:17  4  05:23  4  02:24  3  05:06  4  05:36  3  07:11  4  03:10  3  02:29  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:37    -00:59     00:52     02:20     01:08     01:22     00:25     00:56    -00:29     00:19     00:19     02:11     00:23    -00:01    -00:04   
 5. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:27:45 17:08:51   01:43  4  06:26  5  09:43  5  11:55  4  18:53  5  28:34  5  34:28  6  53:00  6  56:25  6  62:12  6  68:51  5  80:36  5  84:34  5  87:30  5  87:45  5 01:27:45
     113 Prizma                    M65            01:43  4  04:43  5  03:17  4  02:12  5  06:58  5  09:41  6  05:54  5  18:32  6  03:25  5  05:47  5  06:39  5  11:45  5  03:58  5  02:56  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:19     00:46     00:42     00:53     02:08     04:52     01:02     14:05     00:32     01:00     01:22     06:45     01:11     00:26     00:02   
    Roberts Ozols             DQ       19:10:28   01:16  2  08:50  6  13:15  6  14:40  6  23:36  6  28:38  6  33:03  5  37:59  5  40:20  5  52:36  5                                                   DQ
     744                           M65            01:16  2  07:34  6  04:25  6  01:25  3  08:56  6  05:02  2  04:25  2  04:56  3  02:21  2  12:16  6                      04:37  6  03:47  6          
                                                 -00:08     03:37     01:50     00:06     04:06     00:13    -00:27     00:29    -00:32     07:29                         01:50     01:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:22     02:01     01:14     02:56     04:49     03:41     04:02     02:03     04:01     04:34     03:14     02:39     02:26     00:09   00:41:19

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:54:10 17:25:20   01:38  1  05:31  1  07:56  1  09:58  1  13:53  1  20:35  1  25:48  1  30:22  1  32:46  1  39:13  1  43:47  1  47:57  1  51:34  1  53:57  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
      19 FONONS                    M70            01:38  1  03:53  1  02:25  1  02:02  1  03:55  1  06:42  1  05:13  1  04:34  1  02:24  1  06:27  1  04:34  1  04:10  1  03:37  1  02:23  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     03:53     02:25     02:02     03:55     06:42     05:13     04:34     02:24     06:27     04:34     04:10     03:37     02:23     00:13   00:54:10

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Mūrmanis            00:57:00 16:13:29   01:18  2  04:14  1  07:42  1  09:50  2  14:07  1  20:56  2  26:23  2  30:41  1  33:25  1  40:11  1  45:11  1  49:39  1  52:28  1  56:46  1  57:00  1 00:57:00
     934                           OPEN3          01:18  2  02:56  1  03:28  2  02:08  3  04:17  1  06:49  2  05:27  2  04:18  1  02:44  1  06:46  2  05:00  1  04:28  1  02:49  1  04:18  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerds Sīmanis             01:01:50 18:44:36   01:14  1  04:21  2  07:43  2  09:27  1  14:28  2  20:46  1  26:10  1  31:34  2  34:20  2  40:22  2  47:56  2  55:20  2  59:18  2  61:36  2  61:50  2 01:01:50
     156                           OPEN3          01:14  1  03:07  2  03:22  1  01:44  1  05:01  3  06:18  1  05:24  1  05:24  2  02:46  2  06:02  1  07:34  3  07:24  3  03:58  2  02:18  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:06    -00:24     00:44    -00:31    -00:03     01:06     00:02    -00:44     02:34     02:56     01:09    -02:00     00:00   
 3. Laura Salnāja             01:28:31 17:26:05   01:28  3  10:47  3  14:56  3  17:01  3  22:00  3  29:28  3  48:39  3  55:59  3  59:35  3  69:09  3  76:10  3  80:58  3  85:29  3  88:18  3  88:31  3 01:28:31
    1182 OK Kāpa                   OPEN3          01:28  3  09:19  3  04:09  3  02:05  2  04:59  2  07:28  3  19:11  3  07:20  3  03:36  3  09:34  3  07:01  2  04:48  2  04:31  3  02:49  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     06:23     00:41    -00:03     00:42     00:39     13:44     03:02     00:52     02:48     02:01     00:20     01:42    -01:29    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:56     03:22     01:44     04:17     06:18     05:24     04:18     02:44     06:02     05:00     04:28     02:49     02:18     00:13   00:53:07

M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jorens Žilinskis          00:59:59 18:07:26   01:27  2  10:58  2  13:12  2  16:00  2  19:48  2  22:20  2  28:00  2  34:47  1  36:15  1  37:49  1  39:28  1  41:17  1  44:30  1  50:32  1  52:47  1  54:46  1  57:27  1  59:49  1  59:59  1 00:59:59
    1449 Auseklis                  M16            01:27  2  09:31  2  02:14  2  02:48  1  03:48  3  02:32  1  05:40  1  06:47  1  01:28  1  01:34  1  01:39  2  01:49  1  03:13  2  06:02  1  02:15  1  01:59  1  02:41  2  02:22  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thor Wolles               01:04:26 16:32:29   01:23  1  12:27  3  14:47  3  19:33  3  22:17  3  25:07  3  31:19  3  38:18  3  39:54  2  41:30  2  43:00  2  45:59  2  49:07  2  55:15  2  57:37  2  59:37  2  62:03  2  64:16  2  64:26  2 01:04:26
    1690 Hamok                     M16            01:23  1  11:04  4  02:20  3  04:46  3  02:44  1  02:50  3  06:12  2  06:59  2  01:36  2  01:36  2  01:30  1  02:59  3  03:08  1  06:08  2  02:22  2  02:00  2  02:26  1  02:13  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04     01:33     00:06     01:58    -01:04     00:18     00:32     00:12     00:08     00:02    -00:09     01:10    -00:05     00:06     00:07     00:01    -00:15    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Emīls Lācis               01:30:08 18:51:58   01:31  3  07:42  1  09:36  1  12:49  1  16:18  1  19:04  1  27:17  1  35:51  2  51:17  3  56:54  3  59:18  3  61:57  3  66:36  3  77:04  3  80:07  3  83:01  3  87:32  3  89:57  3  90:08  3 01:30:08
     879 Ozons/RSP                 M16            01:31  3  06:11  1  01:54  1  03:13  2  03:29  2  02:46  2  08:13  3  08:34  3  15:26  4  05:37  4  02:24  3  02:39  2  04:39  3  10:28  4  03:03  3  02:54  3  04:31  3  02:25  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:04    -03:20    -00:20     00:25    -00:19     00:14     02:33     01:47     13:58     04:03     00:45     00:50     01:26     04:26     00:48     00:55     01:50     00:03     00:01   
 4. Matīss Kalniņš            01:47:50 18:21:31   03:00  4  13:03  4  16:12  4  23:41  4  28:18  4  32:37  4  43:58  4  59:25  4  62:04  4  67:10  4  70:23  4  74:14  4  80:00  4  89:49  4  94:32  4  98:17  4 103:17  4 107:30  4 107:50  4 01:47:50
    1357                           M16            03:00  4  10:03  3  03:09  4  07:29  4  04:37  4  04:19  4  11:21  4  15:27  4  02:39  3  05:06  3  03:13  4  03:51  4  05:46  4  09:49  3  04:43  4  03:45  4  05:00  4  04:13  4  00:20  4
                                                  01:33     00:32     00:55     04:41     00:49     01:47     05:41     08:40     01:11     03:32     01:34     02:02     02:33     03:47     02:28     01:46     02:19     01:51     00:10   
    Isidoro Rivas             DQ       18:15:04   05:50  5  19:55  5  23:06  5  37:21  5  45:43  5  51:53  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1668 Coma                      M16            05:50  5  14:05  5  03:11  5  14:15  5  08:22  5  06:10  5                                                                                                                                  
                                                  04:23     04:34     00:57     11:27     04:34     03:38                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     06:11     01:54     02:48     02:44     02:32     05:40     06:47     01:28     01:34     01:30     01:49     03:08     06:02     02:15     01:59     02:26     02:13     00:10   00:54:33

M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Gediņš             00:47:50 17:11:00   01:16  1  05:36  1  07:00  1  09:42  1  11:55  1  13:53  1  18:50  1  23:53  1  25:08  1  26:37  1  28:25  1  29:58  1  32:39  1  37:38  1  42:05  1  43:46  1  45:47  1  47:42  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
     804 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:16  1  04:20  1  01:24  1  02:42  2  02:13  2  01:58  1  04:57  2  05:03  1  01:15  3  01:29  1  01:48  1  01:33  2  02:41  1  04:59  1  04:27  7  01:41  1  02:01  1  01:55  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anrijs Jargans            00:56:26 18:25:11   01:20  3  07:22  5  09:07  4  12:15  4  14:26  4  16:27  3  23:34  4  30:40  3  31:52  3  33:50  3  37:00  3  38:31  3  41:14  3  47:25  2  50:13  3  51:54  2  54:26  2  56:19  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
     935                           M21AK          01:20  3  06:02  7  01:45  2  03:08  4  02:11  1  02:01  2  07:07  6  07:06  4  01:12  2  01:58  4  03:10  7  01:31  1  02:43  2  06:11  3  02:48  4  01:41  1  02:32  3  01:53  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:04     01:42     00:21     00:26    -00:02     00:03     02:10     02:03    -00:03     00:29     01:22    -00:02     00:02     01:12    -01:39     00:00     00:31    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Ģirts Siliņš              00:57:18 19:19:14   01:53  6  07:21  4  09:07  4  11:45  3  14:20  3  16:50  4  23:07  3  28:41  2  30:53  2  32:44  2  34:52  2  36:50  2  41:08  2  47:40  3  49:59  2  52:03  3  54:46  3  57:06  3  57:18  3 00:57:18
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:53  6  05:28  5  01:46  3  02:38  1  02:35  4  02:30  4  06:17  4  05:34  2  02:12  5  01:51  3  02:08  3  01:58  5  04:18  7  06:32  5  02:19  1  02:04  6  02:43  5  02:20  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:37     01:08     00:22    -00:04     00:22     00:32     01:20     00:31     00:57     00:22     00:20     00:25     01:37     01:33    -02:08     00:23     00:42     00:25     00:04   
 4. Kaspars Cers              00:58:57 18:50:05   02:32  7  07:26  6  10:14  7  13:37  6  16:26  5  18:51  5  24:20  5  31:37  4  34:10  4  35:42  4  37:40  4  39:36  4  43:31  4  49:37  4  51:58  4  53:59  4  56:39  4  58:47  4  58:57  4 00:58:57
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:32  7  04:54  3  02:48  7  03:23  5  02:49  5  02:25  3  05:29  3  07:17  5  02:33  7  01:32  2  01:58  2  01:56  4  03:55  5  06:06  2  02:21  2  02:01  5  02:40  4  02:08  3  00:10  3
                                                  01:16     00:34     01:24     00:41     00:36     00:27     00:32     02:14     01:18     00:03     00:10     00:23     01:14     01:07    -02:06     00:20     00:39     00:13     00:02   
 5. Paulis Gibze              01:07:54 19:14:22   01:19  2  06:20  3  08:40  3  12:29  5  17:11  6  20:08  6  28:05  6  36:11  6  38:27  6  40:39  6  42:54  5  46:07  6  50:06  6  56:33  5  59:14  5  61:06  5  65:24  5  67:40  5  67:54  5 01:07:54
     702                           M21AK          01:19  2  05:01  4  02:20  6  03:49  6  04:42  8  02:57  6  07:57  7  08:06  6  02:16  6  02:12  5  02:15  4  03:13  7  03:59  6  06:27  4  02:41  3  01:52  3  04:18  6  02:16  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:03     00:41     00:56     01:07     02:29     00:59     03:00     03:03     01:01     00:43     00:27     01:40     01:18     01:28    -01:46     00:11     02:17     00:21     00:06   
 6. Didzis Rozenbergs         01:13:07 18:46:56   01:26  4  06:00  2  07:55  2  10:48  2  13:17  2  16:13  2  21:03  2  37:31  7  38:42  7  48:03  7  50:20  7  52:08  7  54:58  7  62:51  7  66:15  7  68:12  7  70:33  6  72:54  6  73:07  6 01:13:07
    1129                           M21AK          01:26  4  04:34  2  01:55  5  02:53  3  02:29  3  02:56  5  04:50  1  16:28  8  01:11  1  09:21  8  02:17  5  01:48  3  02:50  3  07:53  6  03:24  6  01:57  4  02:21  2  02:21  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:31     00:11     00:16     00:58    -00:07     11:25    -00:04     07:52     00:29     00:15     00:09     02:54    -01:03     00:16     00:20     00:26     00:05   
 7. Aivars Endželis           01:14:20 17:14:55   01:51  5  07:29  7  09:19  6  15:48  7  19:26  7  22:51  7  29:32  7  35:57  5  37:49  5  40:19  5  43:22  6  45:31  5  49:00  5  57:13  6  60:21  6  62:58  6  71:06  7  74:07  7  74:20  7 01:14:20
    1298                           M21AK          01:51  5  05:38  6  01:50  4  06:29  7  03:38  6  03:25  7  06:41  5  06:25  3  01:52  4  02:30  6  03:03  6  02:09  6  03:29  4  08:13  7  03:08  5  02:37  7  08:08  8  03:01  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:35     01:18     00:26     03:47     01:25     01:27     01:44     01:22     00:37     01:01     01:15     00:36     00:48     03:14    -01:19     00:56     06:07     01:06     00:05   
 8. Andis Melngailis          01:44:58 16:54:57   02:32  7  09:23  8  16:50  8  24:37  8  28:33  8  32:32  8  42:04  8  52:28  8  59:00  8  62:00  8  66:37  8  71:22  8  76:02  8  85:38  8  92:48  8  95:53  8 100:59  8 104:40  8 104:58  8 01:44:58
     297                           M21AK          02:32  7  06:51  8  07:27  8  07:47  8  03:56  7  03:59  8  09:32  8  10:24  7  06:32  8  03:00  7  04:37  8  04:45  8  04:40  8  09:36  8  07:10  8  03:05  8  05:06  7  03:41  8  00:18  8
                                                  01:16     02:31     06:03     05:05     01:43     02:01     04:35     05:21     05:17     01:31     02:49     03:12     01:59     04:37     02:43     01:24     03:05     01:46     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     04:20     01:24     02:38     02:11     01:58     04:50     05:03     01:11     01:29     01:48     01:31     02:41     04:59     02:19     01:41     02:01     01:53     00:07   00:45:20

W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:59:53 17:23:55   01:34  1  06:42  1  08:21  1  12:21  1  16:50  1  19:34  1  25:24  1  32:17  1  34:02  1  35:43  1  37:26  1  39:52  1  42:38  1  49:07  1  51:25  1  53:39  1  57:23  1  59:40  1  59:53  1 00:59:53
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:34  1  05:08  2  01:39  1  04:00  3  04:29  3  02:44  2  05:50  1  06:53  1  01:45  2  01:41  2  01:43  1  02:26  3  02:46  1  06:29  2  02:18  1  02:14  2  03:44  2  02:17  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 01:08:02 18:52:29   01:44  2  08:27  3  10:53  2  14:27  2  17:22  2  20:57  2  28:45  2  36:52  2  38:04  2  39:57  2  41:53  2  44:08  2  47:52  2  55:40  2  58:56  2  60:41  2  64:51  2  67:50  2  68:02  2 01:08:02
     180 IK Auseklis               W21A           01:44  2  06:43  3  02:26  2  03:34  2  02:55  2  03:35  3  07:48  2  08:07  3  01:12  1  01:53  3  01:56  3  02:15  1  03:44  3  07:48  3  03:16  3  01:45  1  04:10  3  02:59  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:10     01:35     00:47    -00:26    -01:34     00:51     01:58     01:14    -00:33     00:12     00:13    -00:11     00:58     01:19     00:58    -00:29     00:26     00:42    -00:01   
 3. Liene Tamuža              01:10:31 18:08:29   02:19  3  07:15  2  13:28  3  16:35  3  19:18  3  21:55  3  34:45  3  41:59  3  44:15  3  45:53  3  47:48  3  50:08  3  53:31  3  59:55  3  62:26  3  64:41  3  67:41  3  70:21  3  70:31  3 01:10:31
    1338 Ozons                     W21A           02:19  3  04:56  1  06:13  3  03:07  1  02:43  1  02:37  1  12:50  3  07:14  2  02:16  3  01:38  1  01:55  2  02:20  2  03:23  2  06:24  1  02:31  2  02:15  3  03:00  1  02:40  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:45    -00:12     04:34    -00:53    -01:46    -00:07     07:00     00:21     00:31    -00:03     00:12    -00:06     00:37    -00:05     00:13     00:01    -00:44     00:23    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     04:56     01:39     03:07     02:43     02:37     05:50     06:53     01:12     01:38     01:43     02:15     02:46     06:24     02:18     01:45     03:00     02:17     00:10   00:54:47

W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Užule               00:57:11 18:46:44   01:28  1  08:38  3  10:20  2  14:05  2  16:44  2  19:12  2  25:08  2  30:50  2  32:39  2  34:23  2  36:09  2  38:26  2  41:33  1  47:40  1  49:59  1  51:58  1  54:43  1  56:56  1  57:11  1 00:57:11
     676 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:28  1  07:10  3  01:42  1  03:45  2  02:39  1  02:28  1  05:56  2  05:42  1  01:49  1  01:44  1  01:46  1  02:17  2  03:07  1  06:07  1  02:19  1  01:59  1  02:45  1  02:13  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Baļčūne             00:58:38 18:51:41   01:41  2  06:53  1  08:40  1  11:44  1  14:46  1  17:24  1  22:56  1  30:15  1  32:29  1  34:14  1  36:07  1  38:05  1  42:22  2  48:39  2  51:00  2  53:08  2  56:02  2  58:26  2  58:38  2 00:58:38
     533 Kāpa                      W35A           01:41  2  05:12  1  01:47  2  03:04  1  03:02  2  02:38  2  05:32  1  07:19  2  02:14  3  01:45  2  01:53  2  01:58  1  04:17  2  06:17  2  02:21  2  02:08  2  02:54  2  02:24  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:13    -01:58     00:05    -00:41     00:23     00:10    -00:24     01:37     00:25     00:01     00:07    -00:19     01:10     00:10     00:02     00:09     00:09     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:19:10 18:37:27   01:47  3  08:07  2  17:30  3  21:57  3  25:27  3  28:56  3  35:56  3  44:02  3  46:46  3  48:48  3  50:51  3  53:46  3  58:23  3  66:58  3  69:54  3  72:31  3  76:03  3  78:56  3  79:10  3 01:19:10
     129 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           01:47  3  06:20  2  09:23  4  04:27  3  03:30  3  03:29  3  07:00  3  08:06  3  02:44  4  02:02  3  02:03  3  02:55  3  04:37  3  08:35  3  02:56  3  02:37  3  03:32  3  02:53  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:19    -00:50     07:41     00:42     00:51     01:01     01:04     02:24     00:55     00:18     00:17     00:38     01:30     02:28     00:37     00:38     00:47     00:40    -00:01   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:38:33 17:41:54   02:06  4  11:59  4  17:56  4  22:54  4  28:27  4  32:49  4  42:41  4  53:41  4  55:42  4  59:26  4  62:41  4  68:38  4  73:47  4  83:40  4  87:12  4  91:22  4  95:26  4  98:18  4  98:33  4 01:38:33
    1318 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           02:06  4  09:53  4  05:57  3  04:58  4  05:33  4  04:22  4  09:52  4  11:00  4  02:01  2  03:44  4  03:15  4  05:57  4  05:09  4  09:53  4  03:32  4  04:10  4  04:04  4  02:52  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:38     02:43     04:15     01:13     02:54     01:54     03:56     05:18     00:12     02:00     01:29     03:40     02:02     03:46     01:13     02:11     01:19     00:39     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     05:12     01:42     03:04     02:39     02:28     05:32     05:42     01:49     01:44     01:46     01:58     03:07     06:07     02:19     01:59     02:45     02:13     00:12   00:53:46

M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Liniņš              00:44:38 18:19:14   01:26  5  05:51  1  07:22  2  09:40  2  11:34  1  13:48  2  18:47  2  23:32  2  24:34  1  25:58  1  27:51  1  29:19  1  31:49  1  36:42  1  38:38  1  40:12  1  42:28  1  44:26  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
    1052 Ozons                     M50            01:26  5  04:25  1  01:31  5  02:18  1  01:54  1  02:14  4  04:59  2  04:45  1  01:02  1  01:24  3  01:53 10  01:28  1  02:30  4  04:53  2  01:56  3  01:34  1  02:16  3  01:58  2  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Grasis              00:46:35 18:40:06   01:30  8  05:55  3  07:15  1  09:35  1  11:46  2  13:44  1  18:25  1  23:15  1  26:43  3  28:05  3  29:51  3  31:41  3  34:12  3  39:03  3  40:51  2  42:35  2  44:40  2  46:25  2  46:35  2 00:46:35
      22 Auseklis                  M50            01:30  8  04:25  1  01:20  1  02:20  2  02:11  5  01:58  1  04:41  1  04:50  2  03:28 14  01:22  1  01:46  6  01:50  7  02:31  5  04:51  1  01:48  1  01:44  6  02:05  2  01:45  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:04     00:00    -00:11     00:02     00:17    -00:16    -00:18     00:05     02:26    -00:02    -00:07     00:22     00:01    -00:02    -00:08     00:10    -00:11    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:48:20 18:57:53   01:25  2  05:57  4  07:25  4  09:55  3  12:00  3  14:04  3  19:37  3  25:11  3  26:21  2  27:52  2  29:35  2  31:05  2  33:31  2  38:49  2  41:58  3  43:35  3  46:05  3  48:09  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:25  2  04:32  5  01:28  2  02:30  3  02:05  3  02:04  2  05:33  5  05:34  5  01:10  4  01:31  5  01:43  4  01:30  2  02:26  2  05:18  4  03:09 10  01:37  2  02:30  8  02:04  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:03     00:12     00:11    -00:10     00:34     00:49     00:08     00:07    -00:10     00:02    -00:04     00:25     01:13     00:03     00:14     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Ingus Grasis              00:51:55 18:01:32   01:25  2  05:54  2  07:22  2  12:32  7  15:11  7  17:23  7  23:04  7  28:53  7  29:58  7  31:31  6  32:58  6  34:41  6  37:31  6  43:37  6  45:32  5  47:11  4  49:34  4  51:44  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
     796 Auseklis                  M50            01:25  2  04:29  3  01:28  2  05:10 10  02:39  9  02:12  3  05:41  7  05:49  7  01:05  2  01:33  6  01:27  1  01:43  4  02:50  6  06:06  8  01:55  2  01:39  3  02:23  6  02:10  5  00:11  5
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:03     02:52     00:45    -00:02     00:42     01:04     00:03     00:09    -00:26     00:15     00:20     01:13    -00:01     00:05     00:07     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Armands Teteris           00:52:35 17:53:03   01:25  2  06:07  7  07:37  6  10:54  5  13:16  5  15:53  5  21:14  5  26:44  5  28:30  5  29:56  5  31:31  5  33:13  5  35:38  4  40:57  4  42:55  4  47:51  5  50:14  5  52:25  5  52:35  5 00:52:35
     805 Taka                      M50            01:25  2  04:42  7  01:30  4  03:17  5  02:22  7  02:37  9  05:21  4  05:30  4  01:46  8  01:26  4  01:35  3  01:42  3  02:25  1  05:19  5  01:58  4  04:56 14  02:23  6  02:11  6  00:10  1
                                                 -00:01     00:17    -00:01     00:59     00:28     00:23     00:22     00:45     00:44     00:02    -00:18     00:14    -00:05     00:26     00:02     03:22     00:07     00:13    -00:02   
 6. Toms Brants               00:53:05 17:55:36   01:45  9  07:20  9  09:06  9  14:14 10  16:17  9  18:33  8  24:44  8  30:05  8  31:19  8  33:02  8  34:54  8  36:38  8  39:05  7  44:14  7  46:51  7  48:31  6  50:51  6  52:55  6  53:05  6 00:53:05
     687                           M50            01:45  9  05:35  9  01:46  8  05:08  9  02:03  2  02:16  6  06:11  8  05:21  3  01:14  5  01:43  8  01:52  8  01:44  5  02:27  3  05:09  3  02:37  8  01:40  4  02:20  4  02:04  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:19     01:10     00:15     02:50     00:09     00:02     01:12     00:36     00:12     00:19    -00:01     00:16    -00:03     00:16     00:41     00:06     00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 7. Kaspars Staņa             00:53:55 17:59:46   01:28  6  05:58  6  07:49  7  10:27  4  12:44  4  15:11  4  20:20  4  26:03  4  27:25  4  28:47  4  30:15  4  32:19  4  36:04  5  42:22  5  46:28  6  49:30  8  51:32  7  53:45  7  53:55  7 00:53:55
     552 Briksnis                  M50            01:28  6  04:30  4  01:51  9  02:38  4  02:17  6  02:27  8  05:09  3  05:43  6  01:22  6  01:22  1  01:28  2  02:04  8  03:45  8  06:18  9  04:06 13  03:02 10  02:02  1  02:13  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:20     00:20     00:23     00:13     00:10     00:58     00:20    -00:02    -00:25     00:36     01:15     01:25     02:10     01:28    -00:14     00:15    -00:02   
 8. Valdis Raitums            00:54:20 19:26:02   01:28  6  06:51  8  08:29  8  12:03  6  14:09  6  16:26  6  22:04  6  28:04  6  29:50  6  31:34  7  33:26  7  35:13  7  39:40  8  45:05  8  47:34  8  49:15  7  51:36  8  54:09  8  54:20  8 00:54:20
    5010 Auseklis                  M50            01:28  6  05:23  8  01:38  7  03:34  7  02:06  4  02:17  7  05:38  6  06:00  9  01:46  8  01:44  9  01:52  8  01:47  6  04:27 11  05:25  6  02:29  6  01:41  5  02:21  5  02:33  9  00:11  5
                                                  00:02     00:58     00:07     01:16     00:12     00:03     00:39     01:15     00:44     00:20    -00:01     00:19     01:57     00:32     00:33     00:07     00:05     00:35    -00:01   
 9. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:58:52 18:29:26   01:23  1  05:57  4  07:29  5  15:29 11  17:53 11  20:08 11  26:40 10  32:29  9  33:37  9  35:17  9  37:01  9  39:07  9  42:59  9  48:44  9  51:04  9  53:19  9  56:26  9  58:39  9  58:52  9 00:58:52
      72 Auseklis                  M50            01:23  1  04:34  6  01:32  6  08:00 13  02:24  8  02:15  5  06:32  9  05:49  7  01:08  3  01:40  7  01:44  5  02:06  9  03:52  9  05:45  7  02:20  5  02:15  7  03:07 11  02:13  7  00:13 10
                                                 -00:03     00:09     00:01     05:42     00:30     00:01     01:33     01:04     00:06     00:16    -00:09     00:38     01:22     00:52     00:24     00:41     00:51     00:15     00:01   
10. Alberts Lācis             01:03:57 18:51:25   02:07 13  08:01 11  09:55 10  13:15  8  16:04  8  18:42  9  25:59  9  32:46 10  34:09 10  36:16 10  38:09 10  40:17 10  44:35 10  51:35 10  54:05 10  57:58 10  61:04 10  63:45 10  63:57 10 01:03:57
     391 Purva Bridējs             M50            02:07 13  05:54 10  01:54 10  03:20  6  02:49 10  02:38 10  07:17 10  06:47 10  01:23  7  02:07 10  01:53 10  02:08 10  04:18 10  07:00 11  02:30  7  03:53 13  03:06 10  02:41 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:41     01:29     00:23     01:02     00:55     00:24     02:18     02:02     00:21     00:43     00:00     00:40     01:48     02:07     00:34     02:19     00:50     00:43     00:00   
11. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:45 17:27:40   01:51 10  07:55 10  09:55 10  13:43  9  17:17 10  20:03 10  27:20 11  35:19 11  37:44 11  42:06 11  43:52 11  46:02 11  49:26 11  55:44 11  59:01 11  61:28 11  64:35 11  67:32 11  67:45 11 01:07:45
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:51 10  06:04 11  02:00 11  03:48  8  03:34 12  02:46 11  07:17 10  07:59 11  02:25 10  04:22 13  01:46  6  02:10 11  03:24  7  06:18  9  03:17 11  02:27  8  03:07 11  02:57 11  00:13 10
                                                  00:25     01:39     00:29     01:30     01:40     00:32     02:18     03:14     01:23     02:58    -00:07     00:42     00:54     01:25     01:21     00:53     00:51     00:59     00:01   
12. Ojārs Dubovs              01:20:39 19:06:35   01:57 11  08:49 12  11:04 12  18:27 12  21:38 12  25:58 12  33:52 12  42:03 12  44:37 12  47:07 12  49:51 12  52:28 12  58:03 12  66:54 12  69:59 12  73:11 12  77:12 12  80:24 12  80:39 12 01:20:39
     101 Auseklis                  M50            01:57 11  06:52 12  02:15 12  07:23 11  03:11 11  04:20 14  07:54 12  08:11 12  02:34 11  02:30 11  02:44 12  02:37 13  05:35 12  08:51 13  03:05  9  03:12 11  04:01 13  03:12 12  00:15 12
                                                  00:31     02:27     00:44     05:05     01:17     02:06     02:55     03:26     01:32     01:06     00:51     01:09     03:05     03:58     01:09     01:38     01:45     01:14     00:03   
13. Gints Kalniņš             01:47:52 18:21:29   03:00 14  13:03 14  16:13 14  23:47 13  28:17 13  32:34 13  43:57 13  59:25 13  62:04 13  67:16 13  70:24 13  74:15 13  79:54 13  89:47 13  94:31 13  98:17 13 103:16 13 107:30 13 107:52 13 01:47:52
     193                           M50            03:00 14  10:03 14  03:10 14  07:34 12  04:30 13  04:17 13  11:23 13  15:28 14  02:39 13  05:12 14  03:08 13  03:51 14  05:39 13  09:53 14  04:44 14  03:46 12  04:59 14  04:14 13  00:22 13
                                                  01:34     05:38     01:39     05:16     02:36     02:03     06:24     10:43     01:37     03:48     01:15     02:23     03:09     05:00     02:48     02:12     02:43     02:16     00:10   
14. Imants Zaķis              01:58:19 17:12:03   01:59 12  10:02 13  12:56 13  29:44 14  34:48 14  38:06 14  61:15 14  72:27 14  75:02 14  78:03 14  85:34 14  87:57 14  96:12 14 104:23 14 108:01 14 110:28 14 113:17 14 117:55 14 118:19 14 01:58:19
      29 CDT                       M50            01:59 12  08:03 13  02:54 13  16:48 14  05:04 14  03:18 12  23:09 14  11:12 13  02:35 12  03:01 12  07:31 14  02:23 12  08:15 14  08:11 12  03:38 12  02:27  8  02:49  9  04:38 14  00:24 14
                                                  00:33     03:38     01:23     14:30     03:10     01:04     18:10     06:27     01:33     01:37     05:38     00:55     05:45     03:18     01:42     00:53     00:33     02:40     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     04:25     01:20     02:18     01:54     01:58     04:41     04:45     01:02     01:22     01:27     01:28     02:25     04:51     01:48     01:34     02:02     01:45     00:10   00:42:38

M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Pucens              00:59:14 16:49:03   01:44  4  07:01  2  09:00  3  12:11  1  14:38  1  17:29  1  26:49  4  32:13  1  33:28  1  35:09  1  37:26  1  40:41  1  43:43  1  50:16  1  52:23  1  54:10  1  56:55  1  59:04  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
      31 Mona                      M55            01:44  4  05:17  2  01:59  2  03:11  2  02:27  1  02:51  5  09:20  9  05:24  1  01:15  1  01:41  2  02:17  6  03:15 10  03:02  1  06:33  2  02:07  1  01:47  2  02:45  1  02:09  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          01:02:05 17:17:14   01:26  1  06:24  1  08:29  1  13:31  2  16:52  4  18:50  2  24:20  1  33:51  3  35:41  4  37:17  4  39:03  3  42:52  4  46:02  4  52:26  2  54:37  2  56:08  2  59:44  2  61:53  2  62:05  2 01:02:05
      68 Auseklis                  M55            01:26  1  04:58  1  02:05  4  05:02  8  03:21  5  01:58  1  05:30  1  09:31  7  01:50  7  01:36  1  01:46  1  03:49 11  03:10  2  06:24  1  02:11  2  01:31  1  03:36  9  02:09  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:19     00:06     01:51     00:54    -00:53    -03:50     04:07     00:35    -00:05    -00:31     00:34     00:08    -00:09     00:04    -00:16     00:51     00:00     00:02   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             01:06:06 18:50:25   01:59  7  08:23  7  10:27  6  14:36  6  18:03  5  20:53  5  27:31  5  34:06  4  35:22  3  37:10  3  39:03  3  41:02  2  45:41  2  55:16  5  57:53  4  60:17  3  63:20  3  65:50  3  66:06  3 01:06:06
     267 Mona                      M55            01:59  7  06:24  6  02:04  3  04:09  6  03:27  6  02:50  4  06:38  4  06:35  2  01:16  2  01:48  3  01:53  2  01:59  1  04:39 10  09:35  9  02:37  4  02:24  4  03:03  4  02:30  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:15     01:07     00:05     00:58     01:00    -00:01    -02:42     01:11     00:01     00:07    -00:24    -01:16     01:37     03:02     00:30     00:37     00:18     00:21     00:06   
 4. Valērijs Stūris           01:08:43 16:00:51   02:00  8  07:48  5  09:53  4  13:52  5  18:27  6  21:33  7  28:21  7  36:11  6  39:09  6  41:02  6  43:06  6  45:39  6  48:58  6  55:35  6  58:06  5  61:31  4  64:31  4  68:25  4  68:43  4 01:08:43
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            02:00  8  05:48  5  02:05  4  03:59  5  04:35  9  03:06  7  06:48  6  07:50  6  02:58 10  01:53  5  02:04  3  02:33  5  03:19  3  06:37  3  02:31  3  03:25  8  03:00  3  03:54 10  00:18  7
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:06     00:48     02:08     00:15    -02:32     02:26     01:43     00:12    -00:13    -00:42     00:17     00:04     00:24     01:38     00:15     01:45     00:08   
 5. Jānis Andersons           01:10:00 18:56:00   01:42  3  08:08  6  10:26  5  13:31  2  16:34  3  19:41  4  26:17  3  33:17  2  34:43  2  36:41  2  38:49  2  41:42  3  45:47  3  53:50  3  57:17  3  63:42  5  66:58  5  69:46  5  70:00  5 01:10:00
     200                           M55            01:42  3  06:26  7  02:18  6  03:05  1  03:03  3  03:07  8  06:36  3  07:00  3  01:26  3  01:58  6  02:08  4  02:53  8  04:05  8  08:03  6  03:27  9  06:25 10  03:16  6  02:48  6  00:14  3
                                                 -00:02     01:09     00:19    -00:06     00:36     00:16    -02:44     01:36     00:11     00:17    -00:09    -00:22     01:03     01:30     01:20     04:38     00:31     00:39     00:04   
 6. Sergejs Šadrins           01:14:21 16:55:45   01:47  5  08:37  8  15:38  9  19:06  8  23:58  9  27:00  8  35:12  8  42:28  8  44:10  8  46:11  8  48:23  8  50:34  8  54:13  8  62:18  8  65:11  7  67:17  6  70:37  6  73:59  6  74:21  6 01:14:21
     519 Kāpa                      M55            01:47  5  06:50  8  07:01 10  03:28  4  04:52 10  03:02  6  08:12  7  07:16  4  01:42  5  02:01  7  02:12  5  02:11  2  03:39  5  08:05  8  02:53  5  02:06  3  03:20  7  03:22  7  00:22 10
                                                  00:03     01:33     05:02     00:17     02:25     00:11    -01:08     01:52     00:27     00:20    -00:05    -01:04     00:37     01:32     00:46     00:19     00:35     01:13     00:12   
 7. Ainārs Gailis             01:14:53 19:02:58   01:57  6  07:29  4  12:08  7  15:22  7  18:30  7  21:10  6  27:57  6  41:52  7  43:25  7  45:53  7  48:10  7  50:23  7  54:09  7  61:53  7  64:58  6  67:30  7  70:52  7  74:35  7  74:53  7 01:14:53
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:57  6  05:32  4  04:39  9  03:14  3  03:08  4  02:40  3  06:47  5  13:55 11  01:33  4  02:28 10  02:17  6  02:13  3  03:46  6  07:44  5  03:05  7  02:32  5  03:22  8  03:43  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:13     00:15     02:40     00:03     00:41    -00:11    -02:33     08:31     00:18     00:47     00:00    -01:02     00:44     01:11     00:58     00:45     00:37     01:34     00:08   
 8. Kārlis Gobleja            01:23:00 19:08:49   02:08  9  16:05 11  18:25 10  23:49 10  27:23 10  30:32 10  41:03  9  48:32  9  50:47  9  53:14  9  56:08  9  58:49  9  62:39  9  70:42  9  73:44  8  76:50  8  80:03  8  82:45  8  83:00  8 01:23:00
     474                           M55            02:08  9  13:57 11  02:20  7  05:24 10  03:34  7  03:09  9  10:31 10  07:29  5  02:15  9  02:27  9  02:54 11  02:41  6  03:50  7  08:03  6  03:02  6  03:06  7  03:13  5  02:42  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:24     08:40     00:21     02:13     01:07     00:18     01:11     02:05     01:00     00:46     00:37    -00:34     00:48     01:30     00:55     01:19     00:28     00:33     00:05   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:35:31 18:48:30   02:20 10  09:40  9  12:31  8  19:42  9  23:24  8  27:21  9  46:13 10  56:24 10  58:06 10  60:14 10  62:44 10  65:27 10  70:01 10  80:09 10  83:21  9  86:23  9  91:08  9  95:14  9  95:31  9 01:35:31
    1350 Marmotes                  M55            02:20 10  07:20  9  02:51  8  07:11 11  03:42  8  03:57 10  18:52 11  10:11  8  01:42  5  02:08  8  02:30  8  02:43  7  04:34  9  10:08 11  03:12  8  03:02  6  04:45 11  04:06 11  00:17  6
                                                  00:36     02:03     00:52     04:00     01:15     01:06     09:32     04:47     00:27     00:27     00:13    -00:32     01:32     03:35     01:05     01:15     02:00     01:57     00:07   
10. Pēteris Apinis            01:43:50 16:24:34   02:36 11  12:37 10  20:23 11  25:44 11  32:48 11  37:56 11  47:11 11  58:28 11  63:26 11  66:25 11  69:15 11  72:23 11  77:30 11  87:23 11  91:35 10  95:58 10  99:47 10 103:31 10 103:50 10 01:43:50
    6000                           M55            02:36 11  10:01 10  07:46 11  05:21  9  07:04 11  05:08 11  09:15  8  11:17 10  04:58 11  02:59 11  02:50 10  03:08  9  05:07 11  09:53 10  04:12 10  04:23  9  03:49 10  03:44  9  00:19  9
                                                  00:52     04:44     05:47     02:10     04:37     02:17    -00:05     05:53     03:43     01:18     00:33    -00:07     02:05     03:20     02:05     02:36     01:04     01:35     00:09   
    Kalvis Bricis             DQ       17:24:10   01:39  2  07:01  2  08:45  2  13:46  4  16:32  2  18:52  3  25:02  2  35:18  5  37:13  5  39:04  5  41:46  5  44:12  5  47:33  5  54:37  4                                                   DQ
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:39  2  05:22  3  01:44  1  05:01  7  02:46  2  02:20  2  06:10  2  10:16  9  01:55  8  01:51  4  02:42  9  02:26  4  03:21  4  07:04  4                      02:49  2  02:30  3          
                                                 -00:05     00:05    -00:15     01:50     00:19    -00:31    -03:10     04:52     00:40     00:10     00:25    -00:49     00:19     00:31                         00:04     00:21             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     04:58     01:44     03:05     02:27     01:58     05:30     05:24     01:15     01:36     01:46     01:59     03:02     06:24     02:07     01:31     02:45     02:09     00:10   00:51:16

M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Siliņš              00:40:11 17:55:03   01:32  3  04:01  4  06:16  1  08:31  1  13:35  1  19:51  1  23:03  1  26:28  1  31:16  1  34:17  1  37:11  1  39:19  1  40:00  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
    1996 Auseklis                  M21C           01:32  3  02:29  5  02:15  1  02:15  1  05:04  3  06:16  1  03:12  1  03:25  1  04:48  1  03:01  3  02:54  1  02:08  2  00:41  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:45:13 17:57:41   01:23  2  03:36  2  07:09  4  10:21  4  15:05  3  23:12  2  26:57  2  30:49  2  36:14  2  38:46  2  42:08  2  44:18  2  45:01  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
     792                           M21C           01:23  2  02:13  4  03:33  4  03:12  4  04:44  1  08:07  3  03:45  3  03:52  2  05:25  3  02:32  1  03:22  3  02:10  3  00:43  3  00:12  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:16     01:18     00:57    -00:20     01:51     00:33     00:27     00:37    -00:29     00:28     00:02     00:02     00:01   
 3. Juris Jaunzems            00:48:17 19:01:45   01:43  4  03:51  3  07:07  3  10:01  3  14:55  2  24:20  3  27:57  3  31:56  3  38:08  3  40:44  3  44:40  3  47:12  3  48:04  3  48:17  3 00:48:17
      13                           M21C           01:43  4  02:08  2  03:16  3  02:54  2  04:54  2  09:25  4  03:37  2  03:59  3  06:12  5  02:36  2  03:56  6  02:32  5  00:52  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:11    -00:21     01:01     00:39    -00:10     03:09     00:25     00:34     01:24    -00:25     01:02     00:24     00:11     00:02   
 4. James Cree-Hay            01:01:15 17:35:17   01:17  1  03:09  1  06:18  2  09:55  2  15:52  4  32:44  4  37:05  4  41:43  4  51:05  4  54:11  4  58:21  4  60:23  4  61:02  4  61:15  4 01:01:15
     848                           M21C           01:17  1  01:52  1  03:09  2  03:37  6  05:57  5  16:52  8  04:21  5  04:38  4  09:22  7  03:06  4  04:10  7  02:02  1  00:39  1  00:13  5
                                                 -00:15    -00:37     00:54     01:22     00:53     10:36     01:09     01:13     04:34     00:05     01:16    -00:06    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Jens Grabovskis           01:09:58 18:24:38   01:53  6  04:02  5  08:09  5  11:04  5  32:31  6  40:22  5  44:39  5  51:15  5  58:46  5  62:34  5  65:38  5  69:02  5  69:49  5  69:58  5 01:09:58
     809 Azimuts                   M21C           01:53  6  02:09  3  04:07  5  02:55  3  21:27  9  07:51  2  04:17  4  06:36  9  07:31  6  03:48  6  03:04  2  03:24  8  00:47  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:21    -00:20     01:52     00:40     16:23     01:35     01:05     03:11     02:43     00:47     00:10     01:16     00:06    -00:02   
 6. Ernests Bjalkovskis       01:10:32 18:50:52   01:46  5  06:36  9  25:46  9  29:00  9  34:21  7  44:18  6  48:41  6  53:44  6  59:28  6  62:34  5  66:18  6  69:20  6  70:16  6  70:32  6 01:10:32
    1436                           M21C           01:46  5  04:50  9  19:10  9  03:14  5  05:21  4  09:57  5  04:23  6  05:03  5  05:44  4  03:06  4  03:44  5  03:02  6  00:56  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:14     02:21     16:55     00:59     00:17     03:41     01:11     01:38     00:56     00:05     00:50     00:54     00:15     00:05   
 7. Michele Paravano          01:20:43 18:06:17   01:53  6  06:30  8  13:46  6  18:33  6  27:23  5  46:28  8  51:15  7  56:36  7  61:55  7  73:31  7  77:02  7  79:31  7  80:29  7  80:43  7 01:20:43
    1413 Italia                    M21C           01:53  6  04:37  8  07:16  6  04:47  7  08:50  8  19:05  9  04:47  7  05:21  6  05:19  2  11:36  9  03:31  4  02:29  4  00:58  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:21     02:08     05:01     02:32     03:46     12:49     01:35     01:56     00:31     08:35     00:37     00:21     00:17     00:03   
 8. Miķelis Bendiks           02:13:04 17:48:55   02:33  8  05:35  6  22:52  7  27:53  7  35:44  8  46:27  7  53:36  8  59:17  8 114:49  8 122:26  8 128:31  8 131:55  8 132:53  8 133:04  8 02:13:04
    1427                           M21C           02:33  8  03:02  6  17:17  8  05:01  9  07:51  6  10:43  7  07:09  8  05:41  8  55:32  8  07:37  8  06:05  8  03:24  8  00:58  8  00:11  2
                                                  01:01     00:33     15:02     02:46     02:47     04:27     03:57     02:16     50:44     04:36     03:11     01:16     00:17     00:00   
 9. Mārcis Mūrnieks           02:13:08 17:48:52   02:33  8  05:48  7  22:58  8  27:55  8  35:50  9  46:30  9  53:43  9  59:21  9 114:55  9 122:28  9 128:38  9 132:01  9 132:55  9 133:08  9 02:13:08
    1410                           M21C           02:33  8  03:15  7  17:10  7  04:57  8  07:55  7  10:40  6  07:13  9  05:38  7  55:34  9  07:33  7  06:10  9  03:23  7  00:54  6  00:13  5
                                                  01:01     00:46     14:55     02:42     02:51     04:24     04:01     02:13     50:46     04:32     03:16     01:15     00:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     01:52     02:15     02:15     04:44     06:16     03:12     03:25     04:48     02:32     02:54     02:02     00:39     00:09   00:38:20

M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:40:32 16:05:22   01:01  1  02:58  1  06:52  1  09:39  1  13:16  1  19:06  1  22:11  1  25:26  1  31:31  1  34:22  1  37:35  1  39:27  1  40:22  1  40:32  1 00:40:32
     850                           M35B           01:01  1  01:57  1  03:54  1  02:47  1  03:37  1  05:50  1  03:05  1  03:15  1  06:05  2  02:51  1  03:13  1  01:52  1  00:55  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pauls               00:56:45 17:56:47   02:12  3  04:19  2  09:48  2  13:26  2  19:38  2  27:20  2  31:33  2  38:18  2  44:18  2  49:24  2  53:09  2  55:44  2  56:31  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
    1294 Whatever                  M35B           02:12  3  02:07  2  05:29  2  03:38  2  06:12  3  07:42  2  04:13  2  06:45  3  06:00  1  05:06  3  03:45  2  02:35  2  00:47  1  00:14  2
                                                  01:11     00:10     01:35     00:51     02:35     01:52     01:08     03:30    -00:05     02:15     00:32     00:43    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Agnis Čakāns              01:36:37 17:02:41   01:50  2  11:18  3  25:26  3  34:33  3  40:43  3  49:26  3  62:56  3  67:19  3  83:09  3  86:56  3  92:23  3  95:27  3  96:21  3  96:37  3 01:36:37
     286                           M35B           01:50  2  09:28  3  14:08  3  09:07  3  06:10  2  08:43  3  13:30  3  04:23  2  15:50  3  03:47  2  05:27  3  03:04  3  00:54  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:49     07:31     10:14     06:20     02:33     02:53     10:25     01:08     09:45     00:56     02:14     01:12    -00:01     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:57     03:54     02:47     03:37     05:50     03:05     03:15     06:00     02:51     03:13     01:52     00:47     00:10   00:40:19

M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rancāns            00:38:21 19:20:56   01:21  1  03:01  1  06:17  1  08:18  1  12:31  1  18:17  1  21:44  1  24:55  1  29:27  1  32:12  1  35:16  1  37:32  1  38:11  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
     616 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           01:21  1  01:40  1  03:16  1  02:01  1  04:13  1  05:46  1  03:27  2  03:11  1  04:32  1  02:45  3  03:04  2  02:16  2  00:39  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justs Atvars              00:50:38 17:15:26   01:38  2  03:41  2  08:51  3  12:11  3  19:25  3  26:10  3  29:28  2  36:00  2  40:50  2  44:04  2  47:13  2  49:48  2  50:29  2  50:38  2 00:50:38
     977                           M40B           01:38  2  02:03  3  05:10  4  03:20  4  07:14  6  06:45  3  03:18  1  06:32  5  04:50  3  03:14  4  03:09  3  02:35  5  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:17     00:23     01:54     01:19     03:01     00:59    -00:09     03:21     00:18     00:29     00:05     00:19     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Intars Abražuns           00:56:17 16:51:53   02:01  4  03:55  3  07:29  2  09:55  2  16:42  2  25:27  2  36:42  4  41:41  4  47:34  4  49:58  3  53:01  3  55:24  3  56:08  3  56:17  3 00:56:17
     839                           M40B           02:01  4  01:54  2  03:34  2  02:26  2  06:47  4  08:45  5  11:15  6  04:59  3  05:53  4  02:24  1  03:03  1  02:23  3  00:44  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:40     00:14     00:18     00:25     02:34     02:59     07:48     01:48     01:21    -00:21    -00:01     00:07     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Oļegs Tocs                01:00:13 17:43:43   02:19  6  04:44  4  13:25  5  17:15  5  23:27  5  31:04  5  35:58  3  40:25  3  46:56  3  52:39  4  56:31  4  59:04  4  60:02  4  60:13  4 01:00:13
    1231                           M40B           02:19  6  02:25  4  08:41  6  03:50  6  06:12  3  07:37  4  04:54  4  04:27  2  06:31  5  05:43  6  03:52  5  02:33  4  00:58  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:58     00:45     05:25     01:49     01:59     01:51     01:27     01:16     01:59     02:58     00:48     00:17     00:19     00:01   
 5. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         01:01:46 19:31:19   01:58  3  20:10  6  24:28  6  27:52  6  32:11  6  38:37  6  42:12  6  48:15  5  53:00  5  55:38  5  58:49  5  60:50  5  61:35  5  61:46  5 01:01:46
    1161 Auseklis                  M40B           01:58  3  18:12  6  04:18  3  03:24  5  04:19  2  06:26  2  03:35  3  06:03  4  04:45  2  02:38  2  03:11  4  02:01  1  00:45  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:37     16:32     01:02     01:23     00:06     00:40     00:08     02:52     00:13    -00:07     00:07    -00:15     00:06     00:01   
 6. Aivars Šterns             01:14:24 17:56:01   02:10  5  05:10  5  10:47  4  13:28  4  20:35  4  29:23  4  39:03  5  53:13  6  61:46  6  66:10  6  70:50  6  73:27  6  74:11  6  74:24  6 01:14:24
     967 Whatever                  M40B           02:10  5  03:00  5  05:37  5  02:41  3  07:07  5  08:48  6  09:40  5  14:10  6  08:33  6  04:24  5  04:40  6  02:37  6  00:44  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:49     01:20     02:21     00:40     02:54     03:02     06:13     10:59     04:01     01:39     01:36     00:21     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:40     03:16     02:01     04:13     05:46     03:18     03:11     04:32     02:24     03:03     02:01     00:39     00:09   00:37:34

M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainārs Skrubis            00:42:53 18:59:15   01:42  4  03:40  4  07:33  3  10:07  2  14:10  1  21:10  1  24:31  1  28:26  1  33:16  1  35:44  1  39:19  1  41:46  1  42:39  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:42  4  01:58  4  03:53  3  02:34  2  04:03  1  07:00  2  03:21  2  03:55  4  04:50  2  02:28  2  03:35  3  02:27  3  00:53  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Krjukovs            00:44:31 17:44:21   01:32  2  03:18  2  06:39  1  08:58  1  15:53  3  23:20  3  26:49  3  29:57  2  34:13  2  37:42  2  41:12  2  43:39  2  44:21  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
     448 Auseklis                  M45B           01:32  2  01:46  1  03:21  1  02:19  1  06:55  7  07:27  4  03:29  3  03:08  1  04:16  1  03:29  4  03:30  2  02:27  3  00:42  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:12    -00:32    -00:15     02:52     00:27     00:08    -00:47    -00:34     01:01    -00:05     00:00    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:25 17:57:20   01:42  4  03:38  3  07:16  2  10:47  3  15:02  2  22:36  2  26:46  2  30:19  3  36:03  3  38:40  3  42:17  3  44:33  3  45:13  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:42  4  01:56  3  03:38  2  03:31  7  04:15  2  07:34  6  04:10  5  03:33  2  05:44  4  02:37  3  03:37  4  02:16  1  00:40  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:15     00:57     00:12     00:34     00:49    -00:22     00:54     00:09     00:02    -00:11    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:50:37 19:02:30   01:37  3  03:57  5  10:27  6  13:15  6  17:33  4  25:02  4  29:04  4  33:13  4  39:13  4  42:42  4  47:04  4  49:31  4  50:23  4  50:37  4 00:50:37
     612 Sīriuss                   M45B           01:37  3  02:20  6  06:30  7  02:48  4  04:18  3  07:29  5  04:02  4  04:09  5  06:00  6  03:29  4  04:22  8  02:27  3  00:52  5  00:14  5
                                                 -00:05     00:22     02:37     00:14     00:15     00:29     00:41     00:14     01:10     01:01     00:47     00:00    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Andris Strapcāns          00:54:59 18:33:55   01:24  1  03:11  1  07:44  4  11:11  4  21:07  7  27:58  6  31:16  5  34:51  5  43:35  5  46:01  5  49:13  5  54:03  5  54:47  5  54:59  5 00:54:59
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:24  1  01:47  2  04:33  5  03:27  6  09:56  8  06:51  1  03:18  1  03:35  3  08:44  8  02:26  1  03:12  1  04:50  9  00:44  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:11     00:40     00:53     05:53    -00:09    -00:03    -00:20     03:54    -00:02    -00:23     02:23    -00:09    -00:02   
 6. Uģis Permaņickis          00:55:13 16:46:58   01:42  4  05:29  8  12:58  8  16:18  8  20:58  6  28:15  7  32:37  7  39:20  6  44:38  6  48:08  6  51:56  6  54:21  6  55:02  6  55:13  6 00:55:13
     464                           M45B           01:42  4  03:47  9  07:29  8  03:20  5  04:40  4  07:17  3  04:22  6  06:43  8  05:18  3  03:30  6  03:48  5  02:25  2  00:41  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     01:49     03:36     00:46     00:37     00:17     01:01     02:48     00:28     01:02     00:13    -00:02    -00:12    -00:03   
 7. Ivars Bergs               01:03:26 19:11:59   02:43  8  05:01  7  09:24  5  12:09  5  18:28  5  27:07  5  32:33  6  43:22  7  49:11  7  55:38  7  59:26  7  62:19  7  63:12  7  63:26  7 01:03:26
     152                           M45B           02:43  8  02:18  5  04:23  4  02:45  3  06:19  6  08:39  7  05:26  8  10:49  9  05:49  5  06:27  9  03:48  5  02:53  6  00:53  6  00:14  5
                                                  01:01     00:20     00:30     00:11     02:16     01:39     02:05     06:54     00:59     03:59     00:13     00:26     00:00     00:00   
 8. Normunds Paško            01:09:10 17:46:09   03:00  9  06:38  9  11:59  7  15:34  7  26:16  8  34:57  8  41:58  8  46:27  8  54:17  8  59:35  8  63:56  8  67:28  8  68:50  8  69:10  8 01:09:10
     714                           M45B           03:00  9  03:38  8  05:21  6  03:35  8  10:42  9  08:41  8  07:01  9  04:29  6  07:50  7  05:18  8  04:21  7  03:32  8  01:22  9  00:20  9
                                                  01:18     01:40     01:28     01:01     06:39     01:41     03:40     00:34     03:00     02:50     00:46     01:05     00:29     00:06   
 9. Uģis Beķeris              01:11:20 16:39:01   02:03  7  04:52  6  16:07  9  20:09  9  26:25  9  36:42  9  42:06  9  47:35  9  58:15  9  61:56  9  66:45  9  70:00  9  71:06  9  71:20  9 01:11:20
     690 Auseklis                  M45B           02:03  7  02:49  7  11:15  9  04:02  9  06:16  5  10:17  9  05:24  7  05:29  7  10:40  9  03:41  7  04:49  9  03:15  7  01:06  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:21     00:51     07:22     01:28     02:13     03:17     02:03     01:34     05:50     01:13     01:14     00:48     00:13     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:46     03:21     02:19     04:03     06:51     03:18     03:08     04:16     02:26     03:12     02:16     00:40     00:10   00:39:10

M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 56)  16.( 58)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Buls              01:05:44 16:08:15   03:51  4  07:47  4  11:56  6  13:37  7  22:00  4  27:16  4  31:38  2  35:27  3  37:06  2  39:57  2  45:08  2  47:55  2  55:12  1  57:34  1  59:35  1  62:49  1  64:39  1  65:31  1  65:44  1 01:05:44
    1959                           M21B           03:51  4  03:56  6  04:09  6  01:41  4  08:23  3  05:16  6  04:22  2  03:49  5  01:39  2  02:51  5  05:11  4  02:47  1  07:17  5  02:22  2  02:01  2  03:14  5  01:50  3  00:52  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                01:07:01 15:55:53   03:47  3  07:54  6  12:12  7  13:25  5  22:39  5  27:41  5  31:46  3  34:24  1  41:05  5  42:48  5  47:26  4  51:17  3  57:25  2  59:59  2  62:04  2  64:36  3  66:11  2  66:51  2  67:01  2 01:07:01
     627 purenn.com                M21B           03:47  3  04:07  7  04:18  7  01:13  1  09:14  5  05:02  3  04:05  1  02:38  1  06:41  5  01:43  1  04:38  1  03:51  4  06:08  3  02:34  4  02:05  3  02:32  2  01:35  2  00:40  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:04     00:11     00:09    -00:28     00:51    -00:14    -00:17    -01:11     05:02    -01:08    -00:33     01:04    -01:09     00:12     00:04    -00:42    -00:15    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Dāvis Valters Immurs      01:07:38 18:43:07   03:06  1  06:09  1  07:54  1  10:03  1  23:06  6  28:14  6  34:03  6  37:44  6  39:43  3  41:42  4  46:36  3  51:39  4  57:45  3  60:05  3  62:04  2  64:23  2  66:48  3  67:29  3  67:38  3 01:07:38
     827                           M21B           03:06  1  03:03  2  01:45  1  02:09  7  13:03  7  05:08  5  05:49  6  03:41  4  01:59  3  01:59  3  04:54  3  05:03  5  06:06  2  02:20  1  01:59  1  02:19  1  02:25  5  00:41  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:53    -02:24     00:28     04:40    -00:08     01:27    -00:08     00:20    -00:52    -00:17     02:16    -01:11    -00:02    -00:02    -00:55     00:35    -00:11    -00:04   
 4. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:11:12 18:44:15   05:40  7  08:49  7  11:43  4  13:09  4  20:00  1  25:05  2  32:25  5  35:39  5  39:56  4  41:39  3  48:50  5  52:38  5  59:40  4  62:12  4  64:48  4  68:17  4  70:19  4  71:00  4  71:12  4 01:11:12
     300                           M21B           05:40  7  03:09  3  02:54  4  01:26  2  06:51  1  05:05  4  07:20  7  03:14  2  04:17  4  01:43  1  07:11  6  03:48  2  07:02  4  02:32  3  02:36  4  03:29  6  02:02  4  00:41  2  00:12  3
                                                  01:49    -00:47    -01:15    -00:15    -01:32    -00:11     02:58    -00:35     02:38    -01:08     02:00     01:01    -00:15     00:10     00:35     00:15     00:12    -00:11    -00:01   
 5. Kristaps Šteinbergs       01:15:34 18:04:42   05:02  6  07:48  5  11:53  5  13:30  6  21:22  3  26:59  3  32:00  4  35:30  4  36:54  1  39:17  1  44:03  1  47:51  1  62:18  5  65:26  5  70:39  5  73:19  5  74:41  5  75:22  5  75:34  5 01:15:34
    1429 Kompass rāda tikai Z      M21B           05:02  6  02:46  1  04:05  5  01:37  3  07:52  2  05:37  7  05:01  4  03:30  3  01:24  1  02:23  4  04:46  2  03:48  2  14:27  7  03:08  5  05:13  6  02:40  3  01:22  1  00:41  2  00:12  3
                                                  01:11    -01:10    -00:04    -00:04    -00:31     00:21     00:39    -00:19    -00:15    -00:28    -00:25     01:01     07:10     00:46     03:12    -00:34    -00:28    -00:11    -00:01   
 6. Kārlis Seņko              01:35:19 17:32:30   04:13  5  07:44  3  10:11  3  12:11  3  24:32  7  29:28  7  34:30  7  39:44  7  46:27  7  53:35  7  61:04  7  69:18  6  76:44  6  81:00  6  85:46  6  90:24  6  93:38  6  94:55  6  95:19  6 01:35:19
     326                           M21B           04:13  5  03:31  4  02:27  3  02:00  6  12:21  6  04:56  2  05:02  5  05:14  6  06:43  6  07:08  7  07:29  7  08:14  6  07:26  6  04:16  6  04:46  5  04:38  7  03:14  7  01:17  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:22    -00:25    -01:42     00:19     03:58    -00:20     00:40     01:25     05:04     04:17     02:18     05:27     00:09     01:54     02:45     01:24     01:24     00:25     00:11   
 7. Rihards Skuja             01:39:57 18:07:50   03:22  2  07:06  2  09:30  2  11:18  2  20:17  2  24:49  1  29:24  1  34:45  2  42:17  6  45:41  6  51:09  6  76:02  7  81:46  7  86:42  7  93:10  7  96:08  7  99:00  7  99:44  7  99:57  7 01:39:57
     317                           M21B           03:22  2  03:44  5  02:24  2  01:48  5  08:59  4  04:32  1  04:35  3  05:21  7  07:32  7  03:24  6  05:28  5  24:53  7  05:44  1  04:56  7  06:28  7  02:58  4  02:52  6  00:44  5  00:13  5
                                                 -00:29    -00:12    -01:45     00:07     00:36    -00:44     00:13     01:32     05:53     00:33     00:17     22:06    -01:33     02:34     04:27    -00:16     01:02    -00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     02:46     01:45     01:13     06:51     04:32     04:05     02:38     01:24     01:43     04:38     02:47     05:44     02:20     01:59     02:19     01:22     00:40     00:09   00:52:01

M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 56)  16.( 58)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:47:00 17:23:46   03:10  1  05:16  1  07:09  1  08:18  1  14:13  1  17:49  1  21:16  1  23:45  1  25:31  1  27:19  1  31:14  1  33:17  1  38:22  1  40:21  1  42:06  1  44:31  1  46:07  1  46:49  1  47:00  1 00:47:00
     745 Kāpa                      M40A           03:10  1  02:06  1  01:53  2  01:09  1  05:55  1  03:36  1  03:27  1  02:29  1  01:46  4  01:48  3  03:55  1  02:03  1  05:05  1  01:59  1  01:45  3  02:25  1  01:36  1  00:42  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Zuzāns             00:59:49 18:47:24   03:14  2  08:05  5  09:50  4  11:25  4  19:40  4  24:21  4  28:28  4  32:34  4  34:02  4  36:02  3  41:19  3  44:11  3  50:16  2  52:54  2  54:36  2  57:18  2  59:00  2  59:39  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
     979 30 draugi.lv              M40A           03:14  2  04:51  7  01:45  1  01:35  3  08:15  5  04:41  4  04:07  2  04:06  6  01:28  3  02:00  4  05:17  4  02:52  3  06:05  3  02:38  2  01:42  1  02:42  3  01:42  2  00:39  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:04     02:45    -00:08     00:26     02:20     01:05     00:40     01:37    -00:18     00:12     01:22     00:49     01:00     00:39    -00:03     00:17     00:06    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Kārlis Priedītis          01:00:57 17:34:19   03:33  4  06:21  3  08:34  3  10:21  3  17:05  2  21:30  2  26:55  3  30:04  3  31:24  3  33:01  2  37:30  2  39:42  2  51:08  3  53:57  3  55:53  3  58:27  3  60:09  3  60:47  3  60:57  3 01:00:57
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           03:33  4  02:48  3  02:13  3  01:47  4  06:44  2  04:25  2  05:25  5  03:09  2  01:20  1  01:37  1  04:29  2  02:12  2  11:26  8  02:49  3  01:56  4  02:34  2  01:42  2  00:38  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:42     00:20     00:38     00:49     00:49     01:58     00:40    -00:26    -00:11     00:34     00:09     06:21     00:50     00:11     00:09     00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Vilnis Bičevskis          01:02:02 17:48:14   03:27  3  05:55  2  08:16  2  10:18  2  17:11  3  21:49  3  26:05  2  29:55  2  31:21  2  37:31  4  42:39  4  45:41  4  51:40  4  54:40  4  56:24  4  59:11  4  61:07  4  61:50  4  62:02  4 01:02:02
     968 Whatever                  M40A           03:27  3  02:28  2  02:21  5  02:02  5  06:53  3  04:38  3  04:16  3  03:50  5  01:26  2  06:10  8  05:08  3  03:02  4  05:59  2  03:00  4  01:44  2  02:47  4  01:56  5  00:43  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:28     00:53     00:58     01:02     00:49     01:21    -00:20     04:22     01:13     00:59     00:54     01:01    -00:01     00:22     00:20     00:01     00:01   
 5. Juha Kinnunen             01:06:30 16:01:42   05:20  6  08:09  6  10:48  5  12:22  5  20:33  5  25:44  5  31:00  5  34:30  5  37:08  5  39:25  5  44:43  5  47:53  5  54:29  5  57:39  5  60:23  5  63:15  5  65:31  5  66:17  5  66:30  5 01:06:30
    1425 SK Pohjantāhti            M40A           05:20  6  02:49  4  02:39  6  01:34  2  08:11  4  05:11  5  05:16  4  03:30  3  02:38  7  02:17  6  05:18  5  03:10  5  06:36  4  03:10  5  02:44  7  02:52  5  02:16  7  00:46  6  00:13  6
                                                  02:10     00:43     00:46     00:25     02:16     01:35     01:49     01:01     00:52     00:29     01:23     01:07     01:31     01:11     00:59     00:27     00:40     00:04     00:02   
 6. Krisjānis Grava           01:28:04 16:39:16   04:50  5  08:04  4  10:49  6  17:09  7  31:01  7  39:24  7  45:17  7  49:33  7  53:09  7  55:50  8  63:14  8  67:01  7  74:48  7  78:25  7  80:54  6  84:24  6  86:51  6  87:49  6  88:04  6 01:28:04
    1251                           M40A           04:50  5  03:14  5  02:45  7  06:20  8  13:52  8  08:23  8  05:53  7  04:16  7  03:36  8  02:41  7  07:24  7  03:47  6  07:47  5  03:37  7  02:29  6  03:30  7  02:27  8  00:58  8  00:15  7
                                                  01:40     01:08     00:52     05:11     07:57     04:47     02:26     01:47     01:50     00:53     03:29     01:44     02:42     01:38     00:44     01:05     00:51     00:16     00:04   
 7. Juan Antonio Morales      01:31:50 18:14:31   06:38  7  15:50  8  21:40  8  24:04  8  34:04  8  42:16  8  48:21  8  52:01  8  53:52  8  55:36  7  63:00  7  68:46  8  78:28  8  81:39  8  84:07  7  89:11  8  90:57  8  91:39  8  91:50  7 01:31:50
    1673 Coma                      M40A           06:38  7  09:12  8  05:50  8  02:24  6  10:00  6  08:12  7  06:05  8  03:40  4  01:51  6  01:44  2  07:24  7  05:46  8  09:42  6  03:11  6  02:28  5  05:04  8  01:46  4  00:42  3  00:11  3
                                                  03:28     07:06     03:57     01:15     04:05     04:36     02:38     01:11     00:05    -00:04     03:29     03:43     04:37     01:12     00:43     02:39     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 8. Kaspars Šampiņš           01:31:52 19:01:28   07:56  8  11:12  7  13:32  7  16:47  6  28:19  6  34:01  6  39:47  6  46:33  6  48:21  6  50:31  6  56:49  6  62:29  6  73:50  6  78:16  6  85:16  8  88:37  7  90:46  7  91:37  7  91:52  8 01:31:52
      36                           M40A           07:56  8  03:16  6  02:20  4  03:15  7  11:32  7  05:42  6  05:46  6  06:46  8  01:48  5  02:10  5  06:18  6  05:40  7  11:21  7  04:26  8  07:00  8  03:21  6  02:09  6  00:51  7  00:15  7
                                                  04:46     01:10     00:27     02:06     05:37     02:06     02:19     04:17     00:02     00:22     02:23     03:37     06:16     02:27     05:15     00:56     00:33     00:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     02:06     01:45     01:09     05:55     03:36     03:27     02:29     01:20     01:37     03:55     02:03     05:05     01:59     01:42     02:25     01:36     00:38     00:10   00:46:07

M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 56)  16.( 58)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Kursītis           00:57:45 18:34:45   03:29  3  05:43  1  07:23  1  08:39  1  21:53  8  25:43  5  29:31  5  32:19  5  33:31  4  35:03  2  39:41  1  43:06  3  48:36  2  51:04  2  53:02  1  55:29  1  56:59  1  57:35  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
      69 Kurmis OK                 M45A           03:29  3  02:14  1  01:40  1  01:16  3  13:14 12  03:50  1  03:48  2  02:48  2  01:12  1  01:32  1  04:38  2  03:25  7  05:30  2  02:28  4  01:58  5  02:27  3  01:30  2  00:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:58:01 17:28:47   04:38 11  07:13  4  09:01  4  10:09  3  17:36  2  23:17  2  27:17  2  30:13  2  31:31  1  35:17  3  39:42  2  42:15  1  48:24  1  51:01  1  53:25  2  55:42  2  57:13  2  57:51  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M45A           04:38 11  02:35  2  01:48  2  01:08  1  07:27  5  05:41 10  04:00  3  02:56  3  01:18  3  03:46 12  04:25  1  02:33  3  06:09  5  02:37  5  02:24  9  02:17  1  01:31  4  00:38  2  00:10  1
                                                  01:09     00:21     00:08    -00:08    -05:47     01:51     00:12     00:08     00:06     02:14    -00:13    -00:52     00:39     00:09     00:26    -00:10     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Mareks Indāns             00:58:59 16:38:08   03:42  5  06:21  2  08:29  2  09:52  2  16:27  1  20:35  1  26:14  1  29:12  1  34:13  5  35:53  5  40:35  4  43:04  2  49:15  3  52:15  3  53:55  3  56:34  3  58:04  3  58:48  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:42  5  02:39  3  02:08  7  01:23  5  06:35  2  04:08  2  05:39 12  02:58  4  05:01 14  01:40  3  04:42  3  02:29  2  06:11  6  03:00 11  01:40  1  02:39  5  01:30  2  00:44  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:28     00:07    -06:39     00:18     01:51     00:10     03:49     00:08     00:04    -00:56     00:41     00:32    -00:18     00:12     00:00     00:08     00:01   
 4. Ģirts Mauliņš             01:00:44 17:33:25   03:27  2  07:37  6  11:36 10  13:04 10  19:16  4  23:52  4  27:32  3  30:18  3  31:52  2  34:43  1  39:47  3  46:10  5  51:29  5  53:48  5  55:44  5  58:30  5  59:55  4  60:33  4  60:44  4 01:00:44
    1435                           M45A           03:27  2  04:10  9  03:59 14  01:28  6  06:12  1  04:36  3  03:40  1  02:46  1  01:34  9  02:51  9  05:04  5  06:23 13  05:19  1  02:19  1  01:56  4  02:46  7  01:25  1  00:38  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:02     01:56     02:19     00:12    -07:02     00:46    -00:08    -00:02     00:22     01:19     00:26     02:58    -00:11    -00:09    -00:02     00:19    -00:05     00:02     00:01   
 5. Gatis Ribaks              01:00:51 17:28:48   04:34  9  07:18  5  09:07  5  10:15  4  17:38  3  23:21  3  27:33  4  30:34  4  32:00  3  35:28  4  42:05  5  45:15  4  51:15  4  53:40  4  55:28  4  57:57  4  59:57  5  60:40  5  60:51  5 01:00:51
       3 Auseklis                  M45A           04:34  9  02:44  4  01:49  3  01:08  1  07:23  4  05:43 11  04:12  4  03:01  5  01:26  7  03:28 11  06:37 11  03:10  5  06:00  3  02:25  2  01:48  2  02:29  4  02:00  9  00:43  4  00:11  3
                                                  01:05     00:30     00:09    -00:08    -05:51     01:53     00:24     00:13     00:14     01:56     01:59    -00:15     00:30    -00:03    -00:10     00:02     00:30     00:07     00:01   
 6. Intars Metums             01:03:09 17:26:58   05:15 13  09:32 12  11:42 12  13:12 12  20:16  5  25:47  6  30:22  6  34:16  6  35:39  6  37:18  6  44:42  7  46:58  6  53:00  6  55:25  6  57:13  6  60:12  6  62:11  6  62:56  6  63:09  6 01:03:09
     624 Latvijas Finieris         M45A           05:15 13  04:17 11  02:10  8  01:30  7  07:04  3  05:31  9  04:35  7  03:54 11  01:23  4  01:39  2  07:24 12  02:16  1  06:02  4  02:25  2  01:48  2  02:59  9  01:59  8  00:45  8  00:13  9
                                                  01:46     02:03     00:30     00:14    -06:10     01:41     00:47     01:06     00:11     00:07     02:46    -01:09     00:32    -00:03    -00:10     00:32     00:29     00:09     00:03   
 7. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          01:07:49 18:00:21   03:40  4  06:48  3  08:47  3  10:20  5  22:51  9  27:37  8  31:51  8  35:14  8  36:39  7  38:28  7  44:24  6  49:37  7  57:02  7  59:48  7  62:08  7  64:52  7  66:54  7  67:38  7  67:49  7 01:07:49
     372 Sīriuss                   M45A           03:40  4  03:08  5  01:59  6  01:33  9  12:31 11  04:46  5  04:14  5  03:23  8  01:25  6  01:49  5  05:56  7  05:13 12  07:25 11  02:46  8  02:20  8  02:44  6  02:02 10  00:44  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:11     00:54     00:19     00:17    -00:43     00:56     00:26     00:35     00:13     00:17     01:18     01:48     01:55     00:18     00:22     00:17     00:32     00:08     00:01   
 8. Ints Kalniņš              01:14:41 18:46:12   04:35 10  09:17 11  11:13  9  12:52  8  21:47  7  28:31  9  33:20  9  37:45  9  39:09  9  41:44  9  48:09  9  52:21  9  59:19  8  62:16  8  66:44  8  71:16  8  73:31  8  74:26  8  74:41  8 01:14:41
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           04:35 10  04:42 12  01:56  5  01:39 11  08:55  7  06:44 14  04:49  9  04:25 13  01:24  5  02:35  7  06:25 10  04:12  9  06:58  9  02:57 10  04:28 11  04:32 13  02:15 11  00:55 13  00:15 12
                                                  01:06     02:28     00:16     00:23    -04:19     02:54     01:01     01:37     00:12     01:03     01:47     00:47     01:28     00:29     02:30     02:05     00:45     00:19     00:05   
 9. Edgars Peičs              01:17:30 18:52:09   03:22  1  12:17 14  14:06 13  15:25 13  24:58 12  29:41 10  38:15 12  41:25 12  42:37 11  45:18 10  50:23 10  54:36 10  64:06 10  66:51 10  72:09 12  74:33  9  76:21  9  77:18  9  77:30  9 01:17:30
     165                           M45A           03:22  1  08:55 14  01:49  3  01:19  4  09:33  8  04:43  4  08:34 14  03:10  6  01:12  1  02:41  8  05:05  6  04:13 10  09:30 13  02:45  7  05:18 13  02:24  2  01:48  6  00:57 14  00:12  7
                                                 -00:07     06:41     00:09     00:03    -03:41     00:53     04:46     00:22     00:00     01:09     00:27     00:48     04:00     00:17     03:20    -00:03     00:18     00:21     00:02   
10. Javi Jiménez              01:18:02 18:10:49   05:38 14  10:54 13  14:13 14  16:36 14  24:50 11  30:48 11  36:02 11  40:39 11  44:39 12  46:59 12  54:55 12  58:05 12  65:02 12  67:53 11  70:26  9  74:50 11  77:05 10  77:49 10  78:02 10 01:18:02
    1671 Coma                      M45A           05:38 14  05:16 13  03:19 13  02:23 14  08:14  6  05:58 12  05:14 11  04:37 14  04:00 13  02:20  6  07:56 13  03:10  5  06:57  8  02:51  9  02:33 10  04:24 12  02:15 11  00:44  5  00:13  9
                                                  02:09     03:02     01:39     01:07    -05:00     02:08     01:26     01:49     02:48     00:48     03:18    -00:15     01:27     00:23     00:35     01:57     00:45     00:08     00:03   
11. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:18:23 18:56:51   04:05  6  07:49  7  10:01  6  11:31  6  21:39  6  26:56  7  31:30  7  35:04  7  36:40  8  39:37  8  45:45  8  49:59  8  62:06  9  65:30  9  70:30 10  74:49 10  77:15 11  78:09 11  78:23 11 01:18:23
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M45A           04:05  6  03:44  6  02:12  9  01:30  7  10:08  9  05:17  8  04:34  6  03:34  9  01:36 10  02:57 10  06:08  8  04:14 11  12:07 14  03:24 12  05:00 12  04:19 11  02:26 14  00:54 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:36     01:30     00:32     00:14    -03:06     01:27     00:46     00:46     00:24     01:25     01:30     00:49     06:37     00:56     03:02     01:52     00:56     00:18     00:04   
12. Uldis Anšmits             01:18:30 17:00:12   04:18  7  08:28  9  11:06  8  12:53  9  24:39 10  30:56 12  35:53 10  39:52 10  42:00 10  45:53 11  55:20 13  58:55 13  66:24 13  69:04 13  71:09 11  75:02 12  77:25 12  78:13 12  78:30 12 01:18:30
     737                           M45A           04:18  7  04:10  9  02:38 12  01:47 13  11:46 10  06:17 13  04:57 10  03:59 12  02:08 11  03:53 13  09:27 14  03:35  8  07:29 12  02:40  6  02:05  6  03:53 10  02:23 13  00:48  9  00:17 13
                                                  00:49     01:56     00:58     00:31    -01:28     02:27     01:09     01:11     00:56     02:21     04:49     00:10     01:59     00:12     00:07     01:26     00:53     00:12     00:07   
13. Kristof Wolles            01:26:43 16:32:35   04:55 12  09:04 10  11:36 10  13:11 11  28:19 13  33:09 13  38:51 13  42:44 13  44:54 13  52:44 14  58:57 14  66:54 14  73:39 14  78:43 14  80:55 13  83:53 13  85:37 13  86:31 13  86:43 13 01:26:43
    1691 Hamok                     M45A           04:55 12  04:09  8  02:32 11  01:35 10  15:08 13  04:50  7  05:42 13  03:53 10  02:10 12  07:50 14  06:13  9  07:57 14  06:45  7  05:04 14  02:12  7  02:58  8  01:44  5  00:54 11  00:12  7
                                                  01:26     01:55     00:52     00:19     01:54     01:00     01:54     01:05     00:58     06:18     01:35     04:32     01:15     02:36     00:14     00:31     00:14     00:18     00:02   
    Edgars Liepiņš            DQ       16:07:54   04:22  8  08:24  8  10:54  7  12:38  7  33:17 14  38:06 14  42:44 14  46:01 14  47:30 14  49:13 13  54:11 11  57:16 11  64:19 11  68:09 12                                                   DQ
    1304 AKMM                      M45A           04:22  8  04:02  7  02:30 10  01:44 12  20:39 14  04:49  6  04:38  8  03:17  7  01:29  8  01:43  4  04:58  4  03:05  4  07:03 10  03:50 13                      01:49  7  00:51 10          
                                                  00:53     01:48     00:50     00:28     07:25     00:59     00:50     00:29     00:17     00:11     00:20    -00:20     01:33     01:22                         00:19     00:15             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     02:14     01:40     01:08     06:12     03:50     03:40     02:46     01:12     01:32     04:25     02:16     05:19     02:19     01:40     02:17     01:25     00:36     00:10   00:48:03

M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 32)  21.( 54)  22.( 55)  23.( 56)  24.( 57)  25.( 33)  26.( 58)  27.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pauls Platais             00:52:32 17:26:39   00:54  1  03:59  5  07:08  5  08:37  5  11:48  4  13:02  4  15:07  4  16:50  4  18:50  4  21:44  3  24:40  2  27:49  3  29:24  3  30:44  3  32:10  3  34:23  3  35:44  2  37:58  3  39:45  3  40:46  3  43:43  2  45:18  2  46:36  2  48:07  2  49:22  2  50:43  1  52:22  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          00:54  1  03:05  6  03:09  6  01:29  1  03:11  2  01:14  1  02:05  2  01:43  1  02:00  3  02:54  3  02:56  2  03:09  2  01:35  4  01:20  6  01:26  5  02:13  1  01:21  3  02:14  3  01:47  2  01:01  3  02:57  1  01:35  1  01:18  1  01:31  3  01:15  3  01:21  1  01:39  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmunds Bībers           00:52:47 18:07:57   00:56  2  02:56  2  05:37  4  07:06  3  10:15  1  11:39  1  13:40  1  15:42  1  17:28  1  20:14  1  23:04  1  26:14  1  27:37  1  28:34  1  29:49  1  32:26  1  33:44  1  35:38  1  37:21  1  38:26  1  41:43  1  43:30  1  45:12  1  46:30  1  47:43  1  50:54  2  52:38  2  52:47  2 00:52:47
     427 LAID MUMS                 M21AL          00:56  2  02:00  4  02:41  4  01:29  1  03:09  1  01:24  3  02:01  1  02:02  4  01:46  1  02:46  2  02:50  1  03:10  3  01:23  2  00:57  1  01:15  2  02:37  4  01:18  1  01:54  2  01:43  1  01:05  4  03:17  3  01:47  4  01:42  5  01:18  2  01:13  1  03:11  6  01:44  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:02    -01:05    -00:28     00:00    -00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:19    -00:14    -00:08    -00:06     00:01    -00:12    -00:23    -00:11     00:24    -00:03    -00:20    -00:04     00:04     00:20     00:12     00:24    -00:13    -00:02     01:50     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            00:56:23 19:23:56   01:01  3  02:37  1  04:52  1  06:22  1  10:32  2  12:00  3  14:24  2  16:09  2  18:38  3  22:38  4  25:41  4  29:01  4  30:31  4  31:42  4  33:05  4  35:30  4  36:50  4  40:41  4  42:28  4  43:28  4  46:40  3  48:24  3  49:43  3  51:29  4  52:53  4  54:20  3  56:13  3  56:23  3 00:56:23
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:01  3  01:36  1  02:15  2  01:30  4  04:10  5  01:28  4  02:24  3  01:45  3  02:29  6  04:00  6  03:03  3  03:20  4  01:30  3  01:11  3  01:23  3  02:25  2  01:20  2  03:51  5  01:47  2  01:00  2  03:12  2  01:44  3  01:19  2  01:46  4  01:24  4  01:27  3  01:53  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:07    -01:29    -00:54     00:01     00:59     00:14     00:19     00:02     00:29     01:06     00:07     00:11    -00:05    -00:09    -00:03     00:12    -00:01     01:37     00:00    -00:01     00:15     00:09     00:01     00:15     00:09     00:06     00:14     00:00   
 4. Andris Gailis             00:56:28 19:09:15   01:16  5  03:09  4  05:22  2  06:51  2  10:40  3  11:55  2  14:57  3  16:41  3  18:29  2  21:07  2  25:02  3  27:46  2  29:01  2  30:00  2  31:04  2  33:32  2  35:47  3  37:33  2  39:28  2  40:21  2  46:52  4  48:32  4  49:56  4  51:09  3  52:22  3  54:29  4  56:17  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:16  5  01:53  2  02:13  1  01:29  1  03:49  4  01:15  2  03:02  6  01:44  2  01:48  2  02:38  1  03:55  6  02:44  1  01:15  1  00:59  2  01:04  1  02:28  3  02:15  6  01:46  1  01:55  4  00:53  1  06:31  6  01:40  2  01:24  3  01:13  1  01:13  1  02:07  5  01:48  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:22    -01:12    -00:56     00:00     00:38     00:01     00:57     00:01    -00:12    -00:16     00:59    -00:25    -00:20    -00:21    -00:22     00:15     00:54    -00:28     00:08    -00:08     03:34     00:05     00:06    -00:18    -00:02     00:46     00:09     00:01   
 5. Jānis Žideļūns            01:07:04 17:31:19   01:05  4  03:08  3  05:36  3  07:19  4  11:57  5  14:43  5  17:19  5  19:40  5  21:51  5  25:10  5  28:31  5  32:45  5  36:06  5  37:21  5  38:45  5  42:27  5  43:50  5  46:39  5  49:37  5  51:47  5  55:24  5  58:23  5  60:10  5  61:56  5  63:39  5  65:02  5  66:53  5  67:04  5 01:07:04
    1313 PUMPIS                    M21AL          01:05  4  02:03  5  02:28  3  01:43  5  04:38  6  02:46  6  02:36  4  02:21  6  02:11  5  03:19  4  03:21  5  04:14  6  03:21  6  01:15  4  01:24  4  03:42  6  01:23  4  02:49  4  02:58  6  02:10  6  03:37  4  02:59  6  01:47  6  01:46  4  01:43  6  01:23  2  01:51  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:11    -01:02    -00:41     00:14     01:27     01:32     00:31     00:38     00:11     00:25     00:25     01:05     01:46    -00:05    -00:02     01:29     00:02     00:35     01:11     01:09     00:40     01:24     00:29     00:15     00:28     00:02     00:12     00:01   
 6. Ignacio Vallejo           01:10:53 18:10:46   02:16  6  04:11  6  07:13  6  12:19  6  15:58  6  17:27  6  20:04  6  22:15  6  24:21  6  28:11  6  31:29  6  35:11  6  36:57  6  38:13  6  39:49  6  43:05  6  44:45  6  49:40  6  52:01  6  53:57  6  59:44  6  61:50  6  63:23  6  65:11  6  66:51  6  68:54  6  70:44  6  70:53  6 01:10:53
    1669 Coma                      M21AL          02:16  6  01:55  3  03:02  5  05:06  6  03:39  3  01:29  5  02:37  5  02:11  5  02:06  4  03:50  5  03:18  4  03:42  5  01:46  5  01:16  5  01:36  6  03:16  5  01:40  5  04:55  6  02:21  5  01:56  5  05:47  5  02:06  5  01:33  4  01:48  6  01:40  5  02:03  4  01:50  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:22    -01:10    -00:07     03:37     00:28     00:15     00:32     00:28     00:06     00:56     00:22     00:33     00:11    -00:04     00:10     01:03     00:19     02:41     00:34     00:55     02:50     00:31     00:15     00:17     00:25     00:42     00:11    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:36     02:13     01:29     03:09     01:14     02:01     01:43     01:46     02:38     02:50     02:44     01:15     00:57     01:04     02:13     01:18     01:46     01:43     00:53     02:57     01:35     01:18     01:13     01:13     01:21     01:39     00:09   00:46:51

M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 32)  21.( 54)  22.( 55)  23.( 56)  24.( 57)  25.( 33)  26.( 58)  27.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lācis               00:50:42 17:28:33   01:03  3  02:49  1  05:01  1  06:35  1  09:50  1  11:06  1  13:30  1  16:09  1  18:13  1  21:00  1  23:52  1  26:47  1  28:18  1  29:17  1  30:29  1  32:40  1  33:59  1  35:58  1  37:44  1  38:46  1  41:53  1  43:27  1  44:42  1  46:16  1  47:26  1  48:53  1  50:32  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
     513 Ozons                     M35A           01:03  3  01:46  1  02:12  1  01:34  1  03:15  1  01:16  1  02:24  1  02:39  3  02:04  2  02:47  1  02:52  1  02:55  1  01:31  1  00:59  1  01:12  1  02:11  1  01:19  1  01:59  1  01:46  1  01:02  1  03:07  1  01:34  1  01:15  1  01:34  1  01:10  1  01:27  1  01:39  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Nevodničenko       01:00:22 17:57:28   00:59  1  04:10  7  06:33  3  08:08  3  11:42  2  13:12  2  16:43  2  19:23  2  21:23  2  24:26  2  29:17  2  32:29  2  34:03  2  35:15  2  36:35  2  39:07  2  40:29  2  42:35  2  44:27  2  45:49  2  49:08  2  50:56  2  52:30  2  54:38  2  55:55  2  58:15  2  60:13  2  60:22  2 01:00:22
     701 Kāpa OK                   M35A           00:59  1  03:11  8  02:23  2  01:35  2  03:34  2  01:30  2  03:31  5  02:40  4  02:00  1  03:03  2  04:51  7  03:12  2  01:34  2  01:12  3  01:20  2  02:32  2  01:22  2  02:06  2  01:52  2  01:22  5  03:19  2  01:48  2  01:34  2  02:08  5  01:17  2  02:20  9  01:58  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     01:25     00:11     00:01     00:19     00:14     01:07     00:01    -00:04     00:16     01:59     00:17     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:21     00:03     00:07     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:14     00:19     00:34     00:07     00:53     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Agris Stūris              01:10:41 17:57:14   01:36 11  03:27  3  06:14  2  08:02  2  13:29  4  15:18  4  19:44  5  22:59  5  25:49  5  29:38  5  33:55  5  37:57  5  40:27  6  41:50  6  43:31  6  46:50  6  48:25  4  50:46  3  52:56  3  54:34  3  58:43  3  60:40  3  62:16  3  64:29  3  66:00  3  67:52  3  70:27  3  70:41  3 01:10:41
     249 OK Saldus                 M35A           01:36 11  01:51  2  02:47  3  01:48  3  05:27  9  01:49  7  04:26  9  03:15 10  02:50  8  03:49  5  04:17  4  04:02  5  02:30 10  01:23  6  01:41  7  03:19  7  01:35  3  02:21  4  02:10  3  01:38  8  04:09  6  01:57  5  01:36  3  02:13  6  01:31  3  01:52  4  02:35  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:33     00:05     00:35     00:14     02:12     00:33     02:02     00:36     00:46     01:02     01:25     01:07     00:59     00:24     00:29     01:08     00:16     00:22     00:24     00:36     01:02     00:23     00:21     00:39     00:21     00:25     00:56     00:04   
 4. Valters Veiss             01:10:48 18:53:41   01:05  4  03:41  4  08:01  7  09:50  6  14:12  6  15:51  6  20:05  6  23:37  6  25:53  6  30:29  6  34:33  6  38:20  6  40:06  5  41:16  4  42:46  4  45:54  4  48:33  6  51:20  4  54:22  4  55:43  4  59:35  4  61:23  4  63:13  4  65:02  4  66:36  4  68:31  4  70:34  4  70:48  4 01:10:48
     547 Kāpa                      M35A           01:05  4  02:36  4  04:20 10  01:49  4  04:22  7  01:39  3  04:14  7  03:32 11  02:16  3  04:36  8  04:04  3  03:47  4  01:46  3  01:10  2  01:30  3  03:08  5  02:39 11  02:47  5  03:02  9  01:21  4  03:52  3  01:48  2  01:50  4  01:49  2  01:34  4  01:55  5  02:03  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:02     00:50     02:08     00:15     01:07     00:23     01:50     00:53     00:12     01:49     01:12     00:52     00:15     00:11     00:18     00:57     01:20     00:48     01:16     00:19     00:45     00:14     00:35     00:15     00:24     00:28     00:24     00:04   
 5. Doktors Zorgs             01:12:57 16:40:44   01:00  2  03:09  2  06:59  4  09:29  5  13:46  5  15:34  5  18:34  4  21:14  4  23:44  4  27:25  4  31:14  3  36:00  4  37:58  4  41:44  5  43:27  5  46:49  5  48:29  5  51:55  5  54:34  5  55:48  5  59:49  5  62:08  5  64:13  5  66:28  5  68:13  5  70:21  5  72:47  5  72:57  5 01:12:57
      35 AA                        M35A           01:00  2  02:09  3  03:50  7  02:30  8  04:17  5  01:48  6  03:00  2  02:40  4  02:30  5  03:41  4  03:49  2  04:46  8  01:58  6  03:46 12  01:43  8  03:22  8  01:40  4  03:26  7  02:39  5  01:14  2  04:01  5  02:19  7  02:05  6  02:15  7  01:45  7  02:08  7  02:26  6  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:23     01:38     00:56     01:02     00:32     00:36     00:01     00:26     00:54     00:57     01:51     00:27     02:47     00:31     01:11     00:21     01:27     00:53     00:12     00:54     00:45     00:50     00:41     00:35     00:41     00:47     00:00   
 6. Ivan Chagarin             01:14:05 18:22:06   01:15  7  04:09  6  07:15  6  09:09  4  13:14  3  14:54  3  18:08  3  20:46  3  23:07  3  26:46  3  31:20  4  35:56  3  37:51  3  39:10  3  40:46  3  43:36  3  45:21  3  54:04  6  56:47  6  58:07  6  62:06  6  63:59  6  66:01  6  68:04  6  69:48  6  71:32  6  73:51  6  74:05  6 01:14:05
     857 Auseklis                  M35A           01:15  7  02:54  7  03:06  6  01:54  5  04:05  3  01:40  5  03:14  3  02:38  2  02:21  4  03:39  3  04:34  5  04:36  7  01:55  4  01:19  4  01:36  4  02:50  3  01:45  5  08:43 13  02:43  6  01:20  3  03:59  4  01:53  4  02:02  5  02:03  4  01:44  6  01:44  3  02:19  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:54     00:20     00:50     00:24     00:50    -00:01     00:17     00:52     01:42     01:41     00:24     00:20     00:24     00:39     00:26     06:44     00:57     00:18     00:52     00:19     00:47     00:29     00:34     00:17     00:40     00:04   
 7. Dzintars Rērihs           01:23:14 16:04:58   01:08  5  10:24 12  13:24 11  15:48 11  20:09 10  22:13  9  25:38  9  28:21  9  30:58  8  34:53  7  40:17  7  49:07  9  51:08  9  52:29  9  54:08  8  57:15  8  59:14  8  61:28  8  64:11  8  65:39  8  69:55  7  72:03  7  74:26  7  76:48  7  78:39  7  80:53  7  83:05  7  83:14  7 01:23:14
     629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           01:08  5  09:16 12  03:00  4  02:24  6  04:21  6  02:04  8  03:25  4  02:43  6  02:37  6  03:55  6  05:24  9  08:50 12  02:01  7  01:21  5  01:39  5  03:07  4  01:59  7  02:14  3  02:43  6  01:28  6  04:16  7  02:08  6  02:23  8  02:22  9  01:51  8  02:14  8  02:12  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:05     07:30     00:48     00:50     01:06     00:48     01:01     00:04     00:33     01:08     02:32     05:55     00:30     00:22     00:27     00:56     00:40     00:15     00:57     00:26     01:09     00:34     01:08     00:48     00:41     00:47     00:33    -00:01   
 8. Dzintars Laķis            01:30:48 16:28:37   01:17  8  04:10  7  08:59  8  11:59  8  16:53  8  19:28  8  23:22  7  26:17  8  29:34  7  36:22  8  41:11  8  46:37  8  49:07  8  51:07  8  56:09  9  59:25  9  61:24  9  65:35  9  68:52  9  70:38  9  76:43  9  79:02  9  81:53  8  84:13  8  86:05  8  88:08  8  90:34  8  90:48  8 01:30:48
     232 Auseklis                  M35A           01:17  8  02:53  5  04:49 11  03:00 10  04:54  8  02:35 11  03:54  6  02:55  8  03:17  9  06:48 11  04:49  6  05:26  9  02:30 10  02:00 10  05:02 12  03:16  6  01:59  7  04:11  9  03:17 10  01:46  9  06:05  9  02:19  7  02:51  9  02:20  8  01:52  9  02:03  6  02:26  6  00:14  6
                                                  00:14     01:07     02:37     01:26     01:39     01:19     01:30     00:16     01:13     04:01     01:57     02:31     00:59     01:01     03:50     01:05     00:40     02:12     01:31     00:44     02:58     00:45     01:36     00:46     00:42     00:36     00:47     00:04   
 9. Aivis Poikāns             01:40:30 16:58:54   01:23  9  05:29  9  09:38  9  12:16  9  19:05  9  25:59 10  32:19 12  35:07 11  37:48 10  42:05 10  50:30 11  54:41 11  57:01 11  58:37 10  60:16 10  63:40 10  65:35 10  69:15 10  72:03 10  74:21 10  87:19 11  90:28 11  92:41 10  94:31  9  96:11  9  97:41  9 100:15  9 100:30  9 01:40:30
     637 Auseklis                  M35A           01:23  9  04:06  9  04:09  9  02:38  9  06:49 11  06:54 12  06:20 11  02:48  7  02:41  7  04:17  7  08:25 12  04:11  6  02:20  8  01:36  8  01:39  5  03:24  9  01:55  6  03:40  8  02:48  8  02:18 11  12:58 13  03:09  9  02:13  7  01:50  3  01:40  5  01:30  2  02:34  8  00:15 10
                                                  00:20     02:20     01:57     01:04     03:34     05:38     03:56     00:09     00:37     01:30     05:33     01:16     00:49     00:37     00:27     01:13     00:36     01:41     01:02     01:16     09:51     01:35     00:58     00:16     00:30     00:03     00:55     00:05   
10. Aigars Ūdris              01:43:49 17:58:42   01:30 10  12:28 13  16:25 12  18:50 12  25:07 12  27:29 12  31:43 11  34:41 10  38:20 11  43:08 11  48:33 10  54:22 10  56:47 10  58:46 11  61:03 11  65:07 11  67:28 11  73:36 11  77:08 11  79:03 11  84:22 10  87:33 10  93:29 11  96:13 10  98:10 10 100:49 10 103:34 10 103:49 10 01:43:49
     224 B&B                       M35A           01:30 10  10:58 13  03:57  8  02:25  7  06:17 10  02:22 10  04:14  7  02:58  9  03:39 10  04:48  9  05:25 10  05:49 10  02:25  9  01:59  9  02:17 10  04:04 11  02:21 10  06:08 12  03:32 11  01:55 10  05:19  8  03:11 10  05:56 12  02:44 10  01:57 10  02:39 10  02:45 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:27     09:12     01:45     00:51     03:02     01:06     01:50     00:19     01:35     02:01     02:33     02:54     00:54     01:00     01:05     01:53     01:02     04:09     01:46     00:53     02:12     01:37     04:41     01:10     00:47     01:12     01:06     00:05   
11. Ervīns Veics              01:52:38 19:00:07   01:11  6  04:04  5  07:08  5  10:46  7  14:52  7  16:31  7  23:27  8  25:46  7  31:29  9  37:30  9  42:22  9  46:08  7  48:04  7  49:30  7  51:22  7  55:19  7  57:19  7  60:17  7  62:30  7  63:59  7  74:15  8  77:38  8  85:43  9  97:59 11 100:09 11 108:06 11 112:25 11 112:38 11 01:52:38
    1131                           M35A           01:11  6  02:53  5  03:04  5  03:38 11  04:06  4  01:39  3  06:56 12  02:19  1  05:43 12  06:01 10  04:52  8  03:46  3  01:56  5  01:26  7  01:52  9  03:57 10  02:00  9  02:58  6  02:13  4  01:29  7  10:16 12  03:23 11  08:05 13  12:16 13  02:10 11  07:57 13  04:19 12  00:13  5
                                                  00:08     01:07     00:52     02:04     00:51     00:23     04:32    -00:20     03:39     03:14     02:00     00:51     00:25     00:27     00:40     01:46     00:41     00:59     00:27     00:27     07:09     01:49     06:50     10:42     01:00     06:30     02:40     00:03   
12. Andris Blanks             02:23:31 16:37:05   02:22 13  09:17 11  17:14 13  20:57 13  28:28 13  35:23 13  42:39 13  47:33 12  52:08 12  59:44 12  67:58 12  75:33 12  79:38 12  82:22 12  85:53 12  93:45 12  97:04 12 101:37 12 105:55 12 108:31 12 116:29 12 125:10 12 128:05 12 131:38 12 134:56 12 138:12 12 143:04 12 143:31 12 02:23:31
     104                           M35A           02:22 13  06:55 11  07:57 13  03:43 12  07:31 12  06:55 13  07:16 13  04:54 12  04:35 11  07:36 12  08:14 11  07:35 11  04:05 12  02:44 11  03:31 11  07:52 12  03:19 12  04:33 11  04:18 12  02:36 12  07:58 11  08:41 13  02:55 10  03:33 11  03:18 13  03:16 12  04:52 13  00:27 12
                                                  01:19     05:09     05:45     02:09     04:16     05:39     04:52     02:15     02:31     04:49     05:22     04:40     02:34     01:45     02:19     05:41     02:00     02:34     02:32     01:34     04:51     07:07     01:40     01:59     02:08     01:49     03:13     00:17   
    Juan Antonio López        DQ       18:35:46   01:47 12  06:15 10  11:40 10  15:23 10  23:49 11  26:06 11  31:38 10                                                                                                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1672 Coma                      M35A           01:47 12  04:28 10  05:25 12  03:43 12  08:26 13  02:17  9  05:32 10                                                                                                      04:32 10  04:51 13  03:02 13  07:36 10  03:51 12  03:23 11  04:22 12  02:56 12  02:51 11  03:07 11          
                                                  00:44     02:42     03:13     02:09     05:11     01:01     03:08                                                                                                         02:33     03:05     02:00     04:29     02:17     02:08     02:48     01:46     01:24     01:28             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     01:46     02:12     01:34     03:15     01:16     02:24     02:19     02:00     02:47     02:52     02:55     01:31     00:59     01:12     02:11     01:19     01:59     01:46     01:02     03:07     01:34     01:15     01:34     01:10     01:27     01:39     00:09   00:50:13

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:10:36 16:59:39   01:28  1  03:57  1  07:19  3  09:37  1  10:25  1  10:36  1 00:10:36
     840 Auseklis                  W12            01:28  1  02:29  2  03:22  8  02:18  1  00:48  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Branta               00:11:21 18:14:02   01:45  3  04:48  2  07:17  2  10:15  2  11:08  2  11:21  2 00:11:21
     685 Auseklis                  W10            01:45  3  03:03  4  02:29  5  02:58  2  00:53  8  00:13 12
                                                  00:17     00:34    -00:53     00:40     00:05     00:02   
 3. Emilia Walaś              00:13:16 16:37:57   01:41  2  04:51  4  06:49  1  12:23  3  13:04  3  13:16  3 00:13:16
    1676 WKS Wawel                 W10            01:41  2  03:10  5  01:58  2  05:34 25  00:41  2  00:12  7
                                                  00:13     00:41    -01:24     03:16    -00:07     00:01   
 4. Ralfs Slaide              00:14:38 18:24:09   01:47  4  08:29 17  10:43  9  13:42  4  14:25  4  14:38  4 00:14:38
     921                           M10            01:47  4  06:42 27  02:14  3  02:59  3  00:43  4  00:13 12
                                                  00:19     04:13    -01:08     00:41    -00:05     00:02   
 5. Olga Walaś                00:16:27 16:40:26   02:43 18  05:19  6  07:41  5  15:34  7  16:16  5  16:27  5 00:16:27
    1678 WKS Wawel                 W12            02:43 18  02:36  3  02:22  4  07:53 43  00:42  3  00:11  5
                                                  01:15     00:07    -01:00     05:35    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Arina Oliinyk             00:16:39 16:33:09   02:03  6  06:02  7  09:36  7  14:53  5  16:22  6  16:39  6 00:16:39
    1675 WKS Wawel                 W10            02:03  6  03:59  8  03:34  9  05:17 23  01:29 33  00:17 26
                                                  00:35     01:30     00:12     02:59     00:41     00:06   
 7. Maria Biskupska           00:16:57 16:34:22   02:26 13  04:48  2  12:39 17  16:06 10  16:45  7  16:57  7 00:16:57
    1674 WKS Wawel                 W10            02:26 13  02:22  1  07:51 39  03:27  4  00:39  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:58    -00:07     04:29     01:09    -00:09     00:01   
 8. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:17:11 19:31:04   02:05  7  06:35  9  10:41  8  15:32  6  16:58  8  17:11  8 00:17:11
    1300 Auseklis                  W10            02:05  7  04:30 10  04:06 21  04:51 17  01:26 28  00:13 12
                                                  00:37     02:01     00:44     02:33     00:38     00:02   
 9. Elza Tamuža               00:17:31 18:08:19   02:28 14  08:01 14  11:52 13  15:57  8  17:16  9  17:31  9 00:17:31
    1047 Ozons                     W8             02:28 14  05:33 20  03:51 15  04:05 11  01:19 23  00:15 20
                                                  01:00     03:04     00:29     01:47     00:31     00:04   
10. Emīls Tamužs              00:17:33 18:08:01   02:41 17  08:12 16  12:11 14  16:03  9  17:20 10  17:33 10 00:17:33
    1048 Ozons                     M10            02:41 17  05:31 19  03:59 16  03:52 10  01:17 21  00:13 12
                                                  01:13     03:02     00:37     01:34     00:29     00:02   
11. Alberts Lauders           00:18:57 19:05:55   03:05 25  09:53 26  14:14 22  17:52 14  18:45 11  18:57 11 00:18:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05 25  06:48 28  04:21 23  03:38  8  00:53  8  00:12  7
                                                  01:37     04:19     00:59     01:20     00:05     00:01   
12. Maija Užule               00:19:38 16:40:35   01:50  5  05:04  5  07:36  4  18:18 17  19:20 12  19:38 12 00:19:38
     956 Kāpa OK                   W10            01:50  5  03:14  6  02:32  6  10:42 48  01:02 14  00:18 27
                                                  00:22     00:45    -00:50     08:24     00:14     00:07   
13. Emma Milbreta             00:19:41 18:36:53   02:34 15  07:28 13  11:30 10  16:29 12  19:29 14  19:41 13 00:19:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:34 15  04:54 14  04:02 17  04:59 20  03:00 46  00:12  7
                                                  01:06     02:25     00:40     02:41     02:12     00:01   
14. Kārlis Līsmanis           00:19:44 18:36:48   02:37 16  07:24 12  11:32 11  16:27 11  19:31 15  19:44 14 00:19:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:37 16  04:47 13  04:08 22  04:55 19  03:04 47  00:13 12
                                                  01:09     02:18     00:46     02:37     02:16     00:02   
15. Luīze Līsmane             00:19:49 18:36:50   02:47 20  07:19 11  11:45 12  16:36 13  19:34 17  19:49 15 00:19:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:47 20  04:32 11  04:26 24  04:51 17  02:58 45  00:15 20
                                                  01:19     02:03     01:04     02:33     02:10     00:04   
16. Dārta Dobrāja             00:19:54 19:21:13   03:07 26  08:47 23  12:50 18  17:53 15  19:22 13  19:54 16 00:19:54
    1975 OK Kurmis                 W12            03:07 26  05:40 22  04:03 18  05:03 22  01:29 33  00:32 39
                                                  01:39     03:11     00:41     02:45     00:41     00:21   
17. Grēta Dobrāja             00:19:57 19:21:12   03:19 30  08:54 24  12:57 21  17:59 16  19:32 16  19:57 17 00:19:57
     121 OK Kurmis                 W8             03:19 30  05:35 21  04:03 18  05:02 21  01:33 36  00:25 31
                                                  01:51     03:06     00:41     02:44     00:45     00:14   
18. Nora Branta               00:20:18 17:49:31   03:07 26  08:07 15  12:53 19  18:57 18  20:08 18  20:18 18 00:20:18
     685 Auseklis                  W10            03:07 26  05:00 15  04:46 25  06:04 28  01:11 17  00:10  3
                                                  01:39     02:31     01:24     03:46     00:23    -00:01   
19. Hanna Oliinyk             00:20:38 16:31:22   02:19 12  07:05 10  15:50 28  19:18 23  20:24 20  20:38 19 00:20:38
    1677 WKS Wawel                 W12            02:19 12  04:46 12  08:45 49  03:28  5  01:06 16  00:14 19
                                                  00:51     02:17     05:23     01:10     00:18     00:03   
20. Marks Ummers              00:20:42 16:06:32   06:29 49  11:35 29  14:39 26  19:03 20  20:14 19  20:42 20 00:20:42
     955 Kāpa OK                   M10            06:29 49  05:06 16  03:04  7  04:24 12  01:11 17  00:28 33
                                                  05:01     02:37    -00:18     02:06     00:23     00:17   
21. Elza Gibze                00:20:45 18:43:21   02:52 22  08:32 18  14:37 24  19:02 19  20:30 21  20:45 21 00:20:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52 22  05:40 22  06:05 32  04:25 13  01:28 32  00:15 20
                                                  01:24     03:11     02:43     02:07     00:40     00:04   
22. Kate Salnāja              00:20:47 17:26:03   02:49 21  10:38 27  14:20 23  19:42 24  20:38 24  20:47 22 00:20:47
    1181 OK Kāpa                   W10            02:49 21  07:49 29  03:42 11  05:22 24  00:56 10  00:09  1
                                                  01:21     05:20     00:20     03:04     00:08    -00:02   
22. Laima Marnica             00:20:47 18:43:22   02:52 22  08:37 21  14:38 25  19:05 21  20:31 22  20:47 22 00:20:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:52 22  05:45 24  06:01 29  04:27 14  01:26 28  00:16 23
                                                  01:24     03:16     02:39     02:09     00:38     00:05   
24. Mārieta Ločmele           00:20:53 18:43:23   02:53 24  08:38 22  14:40 27  19:12 22  20:35 23  20:53 24 00:20:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:53 24  05:45 24  06:02 30  04:32 15  01:23 25  00:18 27
                                                  01:25     03:16     02:40     02:14     00:35     00:07   
25. Līva Atvare               00:21:13 17:07:20   02:15 10  12:41 31  16:24 30  20:13 25  21:04 25  21:13 25 00:21:13
    1214                           W12            02:15 10  10:26 34  03:43 13  03:49  9  00:51  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:47     07:57     00:21     01:31     00:03    -00:02   
26. Ance Riekstiņa            00:23:19 18:01:54   04:26 33  11:06 28  15:54 29  21:48 26  23:03 26  23:19 26 00:23:19
    1430                           W10            04:26 33  06:40 26  04:48 26  05:54 27  01:15 20  00:16 23
                                                  02:58     04:11     01:26     03:36     00:27     00:05   
27. Kristaps Dzērve           00:23:49 16:12:16   02:46 19  12:23 30  19:00 32  22:32 27  23:37 27  23:49 27 00:23:49
     530 Kāpa                      M10            02:46 19  09:37 33  06:37 33  03:32  6  01:05 15  00:12  7
                                                  01:18     07:08     03:15     01:14     00:17     00:01   
28. Jacek Miśkiewicz          00:24:14 17:11:34   03:09 28  08:36 19  12:19 16  23:12 29  24:01 29  24:14 28 00:24:14
    1687 WKS Wawel                 M12            03:09 28  05:27 18  03:43 13  10:53 50  00:49  6  00:13 12
                                                  01:41     02:58     00:21     08:35     00:01     00:02   
29. Tymoteusz Strugała        00:24:15 17:11:31   03:11 29  08:36 19  12:18 15  23:01 28  23:59 28  24:15 29 00:24:15
    1686 WKS Wawel                 M12            03:11 29  05:25 17  03:42 11  10:43 49  00:58 12  00:16 23
                                                  01:43     02:56     00:20     08:25     00:10     00:05   
30. Matīss Liepiņš            00:25:23 16:10:35   02:10  9  16:35 39  20:39 34  24:14 30  25:10 30  25:23 30 00:25:23
    1371 Kāpa OK                   M12            02:10  9  14:25 48  04:04 20  03:35  7  00:56 10  00:13 12
                                                  00:42     11:56     00:42     01:17     00:08     00:02   
31. Tymoteusz Strugała        00:25:27 16:29:03   04:46 39  09:15 25  12:54 20  24:19 31  25:17 31  25:27 31 00:25:27
    1686 WKS Wawel                 M12            04:46 39  04:29  9  03:39 10  11:25 51  00:58 12  00:10  3
                                                  03:18     02:00     00:17     09:07     00:10    -00:01   
32. Elza Melngaile            00:27:47 17:10:58   04:30 34  14:01 33  19:42 33  25:20 32  27:20 32  27:47 32 00:27:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 34  09:31 32  05:41 28  05:38 26  02:00 41  00:27 32
                                                  03:02     07:02     02:19     03:20     01:12     00:16   
33. Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš         00:29:13 19:59:40   04:58 41  12:53 32  18:28 31  25:37 33  28:21 33  29:13 33 00:29:13
       0 Sīriuss                   SKOLIŅA        04:58 41  07:55 30  05:35 27  07:09 33  02:44 44  00:52 45
                                                  03:30     05:26     02:13     04:51     01:56     00:41   
34. Hanna Lebedoka            00:29:59 18:00:36   05:59 47  14:45 34  20:47 35  27:38 34  29:37 34  29:59 34 00:29:59
    1016                           W8             05:59 47  08:46 31  06:02 30  06:51 30  01:59 40  00:22 30
                                                  04:31     06:17     02:40     04:33     01:11     00:11   
35. Teodors Sirica            00:31:28 16:00:36   06:07 48  18:17 48  24:58 38  29:31 35  30:58 35  31:28 35 00:31:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:07 48  12:10 45  06:41 34  04:33 16  01:27 31  00:30 35
                                                  04:39     09:41     03:19     02:15     00:39     00:19   
36. Gabriela Bremmere         00:33:48 18:38:03   03:59 31  15:53 35  24:35 36  31:50 36  33:02 36  33:48 36 00:33:48
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59 31  11:54 38  08:42 48  07:15 34  01:12 19  00:46 43
                                                  02:31     09:25     05:20     04:57     00:24     00:35   
37. Miks Riekstiņš            00:34:38 18:37:32   04:45 38  17:09 46  25:03 39  32:35 42  34:17 41  34:38 37 00:34:38
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:45 38  12:24 46  07:54 40  07:32 40  01:42 39  00:21 29
                                                  03:17     09:55     04:32     05:14     00:54     00:10   
38. Rasa Upeniece             00:34:51 18:36:58   05:00 42  16:56 42  25:28 42  32:30 40  33:56 40  34:51 38 00:34:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:00 42  11:56 39  08:32 47  07:02 32  01:26 28  00:55 46
                                                  03:32     09:27     05:10     04:44     00:38     00:44   
39. Herta Kalniņa             00:35:02 18:37:57   04:43 37  16:25 37  25:36 46  32:26 39  34:32 43  35:02 39 00:35:02
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:43 37  11:42 36  09:11 52  06:50 29  02:06 43  00:30 35
                                                  03:15     09:13     05:49     04:32     01:18     00:19   
40. Olafs Mīlenbergs          00:35:04 18:36:31   05:22 45  17:19 47  25:45 47  33:01 45  34:30 42  35:04 40 00:35:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:22 45  11:57 40  08:26 44  07:16 36  01:29 33  00:34 40
                                                  03:54     09:28     05:04     04:58     00:41     00:23   
41. Hūberts Slaide            00:35:05 18:37:02   05:11 44  17:02 43  25:28 42  32:58 44  34:35 44  35:05 41 00:35:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:11 44  11:51 37  08:26 44  07:30 39  01:37 38  00:30 35
                                                  03:43     09:22     05:04     05:12     00:49     00:19   
42. Kate Riekstiņa            00:35:08 18:37:01   05:03 43  17:05 44  25:35 45  33:04 46  34:40 45  35:08 42 00:35:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:03 43  12:02 43  08:30 46  07:29 38  01:36 37  00:28 33
                                                  03:35     09:33     05:08     05:11     00:48     00:17   
43. Lillija Goško             00:36:09 18:37:50   04:30 34  16:54 40  25:19 41  32:56 43  34:57 46  36:09 43 00:36:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 34  12:24 46  08:25 43  07:37 41  02:01 42  01:12 47
                                                  03:02     09:55     05:03     05:19     01:13     01:01   
44. Jūlijs Goško              00:36:11 18:37:38   04:32 36  16:31 38  25:33 44  32:25 38  33:42 38  36:11 44 00:36:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:32 36  11:59 41  09:02 51  06:52 31  01:17 21  02:29 48
                                                  03:04     09:30     05:40     04:34     00:29     02:18   
45. Arabella Bremmere         00:36:34 18:37:04   04:51 40  16:54 40  25:18 40  32:33 41  33:52 39  36:34 45 00:36:34
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:51 40  12:03 44  08:24 42  07:15 34  01:19 23  02:42 49
                                                  03:23     09:34     05:02     04:57     00:31     02:31   
46. Deivids Dubovics          00:38:06 18:37:35   04:25 32  16:24 36  24:44 37  32:00 37  33:23 37  38:06 46 00:38:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:25 32  11:59 41  08:20 41  07:16 36  01:23 25  04:43 50
                                                  02:57     09:30     04:58     04:58     00:35     04:32   
47. Ernests Sīmanis           00:38:57 18:36:55   05:29 46  17:08 45  26:06 48  33:54 47            38:57 47 00:38:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:29 46  11:39 35  08:58 50  07:48 42                    
                                                  04:01     09:10     05:36     05:30                       
48. Austra Bruņeniece         00:45:27 19:14:02   07:58 50  24:19 50  31:49 49  41:29 48  44:57 48  45:27 48 00:45:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:58 50  16:21 49  07:30 38  09:40 44  03:28 51  00:30 35
                                                  06:30     13:52     04:08     07:22     02:40     00:19   
49. Lote Nikoluškina          00:45:43 19:13:34   08:05 52  24:38 51  31:54 51  41:43 50  45:02 49  45:43 49 00:45:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:05 52  16:33 51  07:16 36  09:49 46  03:19 48  00:41 42
                                                  06:37     14:04     03:54     07:31     02:31     00:30   
50. Kārlis Bruņenieks         00:45:44 19:13:41   08:02 51  24:44 53  31:51 50  41:33 49  44:56 47  45:44 50 00:45:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:02 51  16:42 52  07:07 35  09:42 45  03:23 49  00:48 44
                                                  06:34     14:13     03:45     07:24     02:35     00:37   
51. Kate Nikoluškina          00:46:03 19:13:37   08:11 53  24:38 51  32:02 52  42:04 51  45:28 50  46:03 51 00:46:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:11 53  16:27 50  07:24 37  10:02 47  03:24 50  00:35 41
                                                  06:43     13:58     04:02     07:44     02:36     00:24   
    Jacek Miśkiewicz          DQ       16:36:31   02:16 11  06:12  8  08:03  6                               DQ
    1687 WKS Wawel                 M12            02:16 11  03:56  7  01:51  1                              
                                                  00:48     01:27    -01:31                                 
    Manuel Garcia             DQ       19:01:22   02:09  8  19:16 49                                         DQ
    1660 Coma                      M12            02:09  8  17:07 53                      01:25 27          
                                                  00:41     14:38                         00:37             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:22     01:51     02:18     00:39     00:09   00:08:47

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:26:00 17:59:09   01:30  4  04:20  7  07:21  2  09:29  1  11:38  1  18:23  1  21:21  1  23:46  1  25:50  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
     148 Auseklis                  M14            01:30  4  02:50 12  03:01  2  02:08  2  02:09  6  06:45  8  02:58  1  02:25  1  02:04  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Rožukalne           00:28:40 17:58:04   01:27  2  03:54  3  07:18  1  10:42  4  12:45  2  19:15  2  22:30  2  25:42  2  28:30  2  28:40  2 00:28:40
     633 Auseklis                  W14            01:27  2  02:27  6  03:24  4  03:24 14  02:03  3  06:30  7  03:15  3  03:12 11  02:48 11  00:10  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:23     00:23     01:16    -00:06    -00:15     00:17     00:47     00:44     00:00   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:29:04 18:27:07   01:28  3  04:08  4  08:17  4  10:23  3  13:20  3  19:39  3  23:43  3  26:24  3  28:52  3  29:04  3 00:29:04
    1441 Auseklis                  M14            01:28  3  02:40 10  04:09  6  02:06  1  02:57 11  06:19  4  04:04 10  02:41  2  02:28  3  00:12 17
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     01:08    -00:02     00:48    -00:26     01:06     00:16     00:24     00:02   
 4. Małgorzata Biskuspska     00:29:51 16:33:28   01:31  5  03:43  2  07:54  3  10:05  2  13:56  4  19:51  4  23:48  4  26:59  4  29:40  4  29:51  4 00:29:51
    1681 WKS Wawel                 W14            01:31  5  02:12  2  04:11  7  02:11  3  03:51 19  05:55  1  03:57  8  03:11  9  02:41  9  00:11 11
                                                  00:01    -00:38     01:10     00:03     01:42    -00:50     00:59     00:46     00:37     00:01   
 5. Annija Žilinska           00:30:48 18:10:30   01:49 12  04:30  9  09:09  6  11:27  5  14:16  5  20:34  5  24:34  5  27:44  5  30:40  5  30:48  5 00:30:48
     642 Auseklis                  W14            01:49 12  02:41 11  04:39 12  02:18  5  02:49 10  06:18  3  04:00  9  03:10  7  02:56 14  00:08  1
                                                  00:19    -00:09     01:38     00:10     00:40    -00:27     01:02     00:45     00:52    -00:02   
 6. Artur Uryga               00:31:49 16:31:33   02:24 21  04:35 10  09:05  5  11:39  6  15:12  6  21:23  6  25:52  6  28:42  6  31:39  6  31:49  6 00:31:49
    1688 WKS Wawel                 M14            02:24 21  02:11  1  04:30 10  02:34  7  03:33 15  06:11  2  04:29 14  02:50  3  02:57 15  00:10  5
                                                  00:54    -00:39     01:29     00:26     01:24    -00:34     01:31     00:25     00:53     00:00   
 7. Madlēna Freimane          00:33:31 17:53:17   02:00 15  08:44 27  12:08 15  15:30 15  17:35 10  24:04  8  27:20  7  30:32  7  33:20  7  33:31  7 00:33:31
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:00 15  06:44 35  03:24  4  03:22 13  02:05  5  06:29  5  03:16  4  03:12 11  02:48 11  00:11 11
                                                  00:30     03:54     00:23     01:14    -00:04    -00:16     00:18     00:47     00:44     00:01   
 8. Anete Salnāja             00:34:18 17:26:02   02:16 20  06:42 23  10:03 11  12:37  7  15:49  7  24:14  9  28:22  8  31:32  8  34:09  8  34:18  8 00:34:18
    1180 OK Kāpa                   W14            02:16 20  04:26 27  03:21  3  02:34  7  03:12 13  08:25 17  04:08 11  03:10  7  02:37  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:46     01:36     00:20     00:26     01:03     01:40     01:10     00:45     00:33    -00:01   
 9. Kārlis Poikāns            00:37:05 16:51:39   02:02 16  04:27  8  10:01  9  13:50 11  16:32  8  24:00  7  28:51  9  34:18  9  36:55  9  37:05  9 00:37:05
     815 Auseklis                  M14            02:02 16  02:25  5  05:34 19  03:49 18  02:42  8  07:28 13  04:51 16  05:27 24  02:37  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:32    -00:25     02:33     01:41     00:33     00:43     01:53     03:02     00:33     00:00   
10. Andris Ločmelis           00:37:57 19:20:57   01:19  1  03:42  1  14:17 22  17:18 20  20:45 17  28:08 12  31:38 10  34:49 10  37:42 10  37:57 10 00:37:57
    1439                           OPEN1          01:19  1  02:23  3  10:35 34  03:01  9  03:27 14  07:23 12  03:30  6  03:11  9  02:53 13  00:15 24
                                                 -00:11    -00:27     07:34     00:53     01:18     00:38     00:32     00:46     00:49     00:05   
11. Teodors Šampiņš           00:39:34 15:54:12   01:45 10  04:13  5  12:34 18  14:55 14  18:41 12  25:10 10  31:39 11  36:14 11  39:21 11  39:34 11 00:39:34
      60 Auseklis                  M14            01:45 10  02:28  7  08:21 28  02:21  6  03:46 17  06:29  5  06:29 26  04:35 22  03:07 18  00:13 22
                                                  00:15    -00:22     05:20     00:13     01:37    -00:16     03:31     02:10     01:03     00:03   
12. Marta Vallejo             00:40:28 18:11:21   02:09 18  04:46 12  09:12  7  13:08  8  17:45 11  28:23 15  34:36 15  37:41 14  40:17 12  40:28 12 00:40:28
    1661 Coma                      W14            02:09 18  02:37  9  04:26  8  03:56 22  04:37 25  10:38 21  06:13 25  03:05  5  02:36  5  00:11 11
                                                  00:39    -00:13     01:25     01:48     02:28     03:53     03:15     00:40     00:32     00:01   
13. Līga Ločmele              00:41:05 18:25:21   01:43  9  04:46 12  09:30  8  13:14  9  16:56  9  26:46 11  31:41 12  37:11 12  40:50 13  41:05 13 00:41:05
    1431                           W21C           01:43  9  03:03 14  04:44 13  03:44 17  03:42 16  09:50 20  04:55 17  05:30 25  03:39 24  00:15 24
                                                  00:13     00:13     01:43     01:36     01:33     03:05     01:57     03:05     01:35     00:05   
14. Gunta Raituma-Siliņa      00:41:22 17:08:28   05:27 39  09:04 31  13:33 21  16:52 18  19:58 15  28:19 14  33:38 13  37:27 13  41:05 14  41:22 14 00:41:22
    3131                           W21C           05:27 39  03:37 20  04:29  9  03:19 12  03:06 12  08:21 16  05:19 19  03:49 15  03:38 23  00:17 28
                                                  03:57     00:47     01:28     01:11     00:57     01:36     02:21     01:24     01:34     00:07   
15. Mārtiņš Osis              00:43:12 16:05:33   03:06 30  06:56 24  12:17 17  15:59 16  19:51 14  29:15 16  34:31 14  38:46 15  42:46 15  43:12 15 00:43:12
     162 Fonons                    M80            03:06 30  03:50 24  05:21 18  03:42 16  03:52 20  09:24 19  05:16 18  04:15 21  04:00 26  00:26 31
                                                  01:36     01:00     02:20     01:34     01:43     02:39     02:18     01:50     01:56     00:16   
16. Borja Vallejo             00:43:36 18:16:20   01:46 11  04:15  6  14:20 23  21:21 25  23:23 20  30:23 17  35:53 16  39:59 16  43:28 16  43:36 16 00:43:36
    1662 Coma                      M14            01:46 11  02:29  8  10:05 32  07:01 32  02:02  2  07:00  9  05:30 20  04:06 20  03:29 21  00:08  1
                                                  00:16    -00:21     07:04     04:53    -00:07     00:15     02:32     01:41     01:25    -00:02   
17. Martin Alcaide            00:43:57 18:15:16   02:52 27  05:16 17  15:20 27  22:31 28  24:25 21  31:28 18  37:05 17  41:06 17  43:47 17  43:57 17 00:43:57
    1663 Coma                      M14            02:52 27  02:24  4  10:04 31  07:11 33  01:54  1  07:03 10  05:37 21  04:01 19  02:41  9  00:10  5
                                                  01:22    -00:26     07:03     05:03    -00:15     00:18     02:39     01:36     00:37     00:00   
18. Blanka Breksa             00:45:58 16:38:29   01:56 14  04:54 14  10:42 12  14:34 12  19:08 13  33:06 19  37:31 18  42:43 19  45:43 18  45:58 18 00:45:58
    1679 WKS Wawel                 W14            01:56 14  02:58 13  05:48 20  03:52 19  04:34 23  13:58 26  04:25 13  05:12 23  03:00 16  00:15 24
                                                  00:26     00:08     02:47     01:44     02:25     07:13     01:27     02:47     00:56     00:05   
19. Irene López               00:46:04 18:14:10   01:55 13  05:01 16  10:02 10  13:14  9  20:00 16  28:15 13  38:26 19  42:18 18  45:52 19  46:04 19 00:46:04
    1664 Coma                      W14            01:55 13  03:06 16  05:01 16  03:12 10  06:46 32  08:15 15  10:11 37  03:52 16  03:34 22  00:12 17
                                                  00:25     00:16     02:00     01:04     04:37     01:30     07:13     01:27     01:30     00:02   
20. Helena Depta              00:49:24 16:41:22   02:05 17  05:33 18  22:56 34  26:50 31  29:32 25  38:25 21  42:04 20  46:01 20  49:14 20  49:24 20 00:49:24
    1682 WKS Wawel                 W14            02:05 17  03:28 19  17:23 39  03:54 20  02:42  8  08:53 18  03:39  7  03:57 17  03:13 19  00:10  5
                                                  00:35     00:38     14:22     01:46     00:33     02:08     00:41     01:32     01:09     00:00   
21. Alise Lubāne              00:50:30 18:01:14   01:42  8  04:55 15  13:18 20  17:48 21  21:55 18  38:33 22  44:44 22  47:51 21  50:19 21  50:30 21 00:50:30
    5001 Auseklis                  W14            01:42  8  03:13 17  08:23 29  04:30 27  04:07 21  16:38 28  06:11 24  03:07  6  02:28  3  00:11 11
                                                  00:12     00:23     05:22     02:22     01:58     09:53     03:13     00:42     00:24     00:01   
22. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:57:14 17:20:31   03:32 31  09:14 33  15:38 28  19:43 24  25:12 23  37:04 20  44:17 21  51:40 22  56:46 22  57:14 22 00:57:14
      25 PRIZMA                    M80            03:32 31  05:42 31  06:24 22  04:05 24  05:29 29  11:52 23  07:13 28  07:23 36  05:06 30  00:28 32
                                                  02:02     02:52     03:23     01:57     03:20     05:07     04:15     04:58     03:02     00:18   
23. Evelīna Pogodina          00:58:45 16:56:05   02:28 23  07:20 26  14:51 26  19:26 23  24:29 22  42:26 23  48:16 23  54:03 23  58:28 23  58:45 23 00:58:45
    1373                           W14            02:28 23  04:52 29  07:31 25  04:35 28  05:03 27  17:57 30  05:50 22  05:47 26  04:25 28  00:17 28
                                                  00:58     02:02     04:30     02:27     02:54     11:12     02:52     03:22     02:21     00:07   
24. Felicita Priedīte         01:01:33 17:40:04   02:25 22  06:14 20  11:25 14  17:06 19  34:19 28  45:08 24  53:23 24  57:21 24  61:22 24  61:33 24 01:01:33
      90 Auseklis                  W14            02:25 22  03:49 23  05:11 17  05:41 29  17:13 37  10:49 22  08:15 30  03:58 18  04:01 27  00:11 11
                                                  00:55     00:59     02:10     03:33     15:04     04:04     05:17     01:33     01:57     00:01   
25. Matīss Utāns              01:05:47 16:50:59   02:33 24  06:37 22  14:50 25  21:22 26  26:19 24  46:34 25  54:14 25  61:36 25  65:35 25  65:47 25 01:05:47
     982 Kāpa/ĀBJSS                M14            02:33 24  04:04 25  08:13 27  06:32 31  04:57 26  20:15 32  07:40 29  07:22 35  03:59 25  00:12 17
                                                  01:03     01:14     05:12     04:24     02:48     13:30     04:42     04:57     01:55     00:02   
26. Anda Plukše               01:14:37 16:47:09   04:12 35  09:07 32  16:38 29  26:16 29  43:27 34  56:08 28  62:17 27  68:59 27  74:12 26  74:37 26 01:14:37
     937 Mona                      W85            04:12 35  04:55 30  07:31 25  09:38 37  17:11 36  12:41 24  06:09 23  06:42 30  05:13 32  00:25 30
                                                  02:42     02:05     04:30     07:30     15:02     05:56     03:11     04:17     03:09     00:15   
27. Ņikita Rebrovs            01:14:48 16:38:11   01:40  7  25:59 38  30:35 36  34:11 34  38:01 31  62:26 32  65:46 30  71:39 29  74:40 27  74:48 27 01:14:48
    1011 Ādaži                     M14            01:40  7  24:19 39  04:36 11  03:36 15  03:50 18  24:25 34  03:20  5  05:53 28  03:01 17  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     21:29     01:35     01:28     01:41     17:40     00:22     03:28     00:57    -00:02   
28. Arno Līcis                01:15:27 18:06:47   04:24 37  08:51 28  14:45 24  18:48 22  23:03 19  53:05 26  61:48 26  68:54 26  74:50 28  75:27 28 01:15:27
    1939 Ozons                     M80            04:24 37  04:27 28  05:54 21  04:03 23  04:15 22  30:02 38  08:43 34  07:06 34  05:56 36  00:37 34
                                                  02:54     01:37     02:53     01:55     02:06     23:17     05:45     04:41     03:52     00:27   
29. Elizabete Bičevska        01:17:51 19:18:34   02:58 29  09:00 30  22:36 33  28:32 32  35:00 29  55:14 27  65:36 29  71:25 28  77:38 29  77:51 29 01:17:51
    1438                           W14            02:58 29  06:02 33  13:36 36  05:56 30  06:28 31  20:14 31  10:22 38  05:49 27  06:13 39  00:13 22
                                                  01:28     03:12     10:35     03:48     04:19     13:29     07:24     03:24     04:09     00:03   
30. Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs      01:19:09 17:48:41   03:58 34  10:32 34  24:21 35  35:35 35  40:09 33  58:01 29  64:31 28  72:56 30  78:57 30  79:09 30 01:19:09
     904                           OPEN1          03:58 34  06:34 34  13:49 37  11:14 38  04:34 23  17:52 29  06:30 27  08:25 37  06:01 37  00:12 17
                                                  02:28     03:44     10:48     09:06     02:25     11:07     03:32     06:00     03:57     00:02   
31. Javier Puentedura         01:27:50 18:13:00   02:13 19  06:23 21  11:17 13  14:34 12  39:49 32  67:22 33  75:37 33  82:34 31  87:38 31  87:50 31 01:27:50
    1666 Coma                      M14            02:13 19  04:10 26  04:54 14  03:17 11  25:15 38  27:33 37  08:15 30  06:57 33  05:04 29  00:12 17
                                                  00:43     01:20     01:53     01:09     23:06     20:48     05:17     04:32     03:00     00:02   
32. Salvador Monio            01:28:59 18:12:07   03:34 32  07:13 25  12:09 16  16:29 17  32:35 26  68:05 34  76:43 34  83:31 33  88:43 32  88:59 32 01:28:59
    1667 Coma                      M14            03:34 32  03:39 22  04:56 15  04:20 25  16:06 35  35:30 40  08:38 33  06:48 32  05:12 31  00:16 27
                                                  02:04     00:49     01:55     02:12     13:57     28:45     05:40     04:23     03:08     00:06   
33. Aija Andersone            01:29:34 17:13:58   04:59 38  11:57 36  22:29 32  30:59 33  36:45 30  61:39 31  71:27 32  82:53 32  89:02 33  89:34 33 01:29:34
     204 Fonons                    W80            04:59 38  06:58 36  10:32 33  08:30 36  05:46 30  24:54 35  09:48 35  11:26 38  06:09 38  00:32 33
                                                  03:29     04:08     07:31     06:22     03:37     18:09     06:50     09:01     04:05     00:22   
34. Lauma Mieriņa             01:46:37 17:11:22   02:34 25  05:59 19  13:15 19  21:43 27  33:55 27  60:13 30  71:25 31 100:47 34 106:26 34 106:37 34 01:46:37
     241                           W14            02:34 25  03:25 18  07:16 23  08:28 35  12:12 34  26:18 36  11:12 39  29:22 40  05:39 35  00:11 11
                                                  01:04     00:35     04:15     06:20     10:03     19:33     08:14     26:57     03:35     00:01   
35. Ināra Šampiņa             02:20:40 16:46:06   06:17 40  18:02 37  42:45 37  55:46 36  67:48 36  99:24 35 115:13 35 127:27 35 139:41 35 140:40 35 02:20:40
      24 PRIZMA                    OPEN1          06:17 40  11:45 38  24:43 40  13:01 39  12:02 33  31:36 39  15:49 40  12:14 39  12:14 40  00:59 35
                                                  04:47     08:55     21:42     10:53     09:53     24:51     12:51     09:49     10:10     00:49   
    Laura Jiménez             DQ       18:17:32   02:40 26  11:02 35  18:23 30                                                                       DQ
    1659 Coma                      W14            02:40 26  08:22 37  07:21 24                      22:44 33  08:22 32  06:45 31  05:14 33          
                                                  01:10     05:32     04:20                         15:59     05:24     04:20     03:10             
    Mārtiņš Čablis            DQ       19:20:21                                                                                                      DQ
    1897 Auseklis                  M14                                02:53  1  02:14  4  02:04  4  08:06 14  04:16 12  03:33 14  02:22  2          
                                                                     -00:08     00:06    -00:05     01:21     01:18     01:08     00:18             
    Cristina Garcia           DQ       19:08:25   03:53 33                                                                                           DQ
    1665 Coma                      W14            03:53 33                      03:54 20  02:39  7  16:03 27  04:49 15  03:18 13  03:26 20          
                                                  02:23                         01:46     00:30     09:18     01:51     00:53     01:22             
    Aleksander Rygiel         DQ       16:31:31   01:32  6  04:37 11                                                                                 DQ
    1685 WKS Wawel                 M14            01:32  6  03:05 15                                          03:02  2  03:03  4  02:37  6          
                                                  00:02     00:15                                             00:04     00:38     00:33             
    Diāna Neimane             DQ       18:43:56   02:56 28  08:51 28  18:46 31  26:44 30  55:27 35                                                   DQ
    1434 Briksnis                  W21C           02:56 28  05:55 32  09:55 30  07:58 34  28:43 39                                                  
                                                  01:26     03:05     06:54     05:50     26:34                                                     
    Lauma Grava               DQ       16:41:05   04:16 36                                                                                           DQ
    1249                           W21C           04:16 36                      04:29 26  05:14 28  13:01 25  09:50 36  06:27 29  05:37 34          
                                                  02:46                         02:21     03:05     06:16     06:52     04:02     03:33             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:11     02:53     02:06     01:54     05:55     02:58     02:25     02:04     00:08   00:23:53

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3830 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:38:09 17:43:21   01:25  3  04:44  4  10:01  1  12:42  1  16:20  1  19:54  1  23:58  1  26:11  1  34:27  1  37:04  1  37:55  1  38:09  1 00:38:09
     166 Auseklis IK               W55            01:25  3  03:19  7  05:17  2  02:41  3  03:38 22  03:34  3  04:04  2  02:13  1  08:16  4  02:37  2  00:51  3  00:14 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:40:09 18:55:27   01:11  1  03:46  1  12:40 13  15:18  5  19:31 10  23:01  4  26:44  3  29:44  3  36:35  2  39:17  2  39:58  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            01:11  1  02:35  1  08:54 27  02:38  1  04:13 33  03:30  2  03:43  1  03:00 16  06:51  1  02:42  4  00:41  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:44     03:37    -00:03     00:35    -00:04    -00:21     00:47    -01:25     00:05    -00:10    -00:03   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:42:43 18:50:49   01:32 10  06:54 27  12:00  7  15:12  4  19:20  9  22:48  3  27:36  5  29:58  4  38:51  3  41:36  3  42:29  3  42:43  3 00:42:43
    5011 Magnēts                   W50            01:32 10  05:22 30  05:06  1  03:12  5  04:08 31  03:28  1  04:48  6  02:22  2  08:53 10  02:45  6  00:53  5  00:14 12
                                                  00:07     02:03    -00:11     00:31     00:30    -00:06     00:44     00:09     00:37     00:08     00:02     00:00   
 4. Linda Raituma             00:43:08 19:29:11   01:33 11  05:35 12  11:33  5  15:28  6  18:15  4  24:49 11  29:30  7  32:04  6  39:29  4  41:59  4  42:52  4  43:08  4 00:43:08
    5009 Auseklis                  W50            01:33 11  04:02 14  05:58  5  03:55 19  02:47  3  06:34 27  04:41  5  02:34  5  07:25  2  02:30  1  00:53  5  00:16 26
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:41     01:14    -00:51     03:00     00:37     00:21    -00:51    -00:07     00:02     00:02   
 5. Guntis Apsītis            00:44:25 19:17:18   01:21  2  04:15  2  10:25  2  13:39  2  16:38  3  21:23  2  26:28  2  28:59  2  39:57  5  43:07  5  44:08  5  44:25  5 00:44:25
     856                           OPEN2          01:21  2  02:54  2  06:10  9  03:14  6  02:59  7  04:45  9  05:05  8  02:31  4  10:58 27  03:10 15  01:01 18  00:17 30
                                                 -00:04    -00:25     00:53     00:33    -00:39     01:11     01:01     00:18     02:42     00:33     00:10     00:03   
 6. Baiba Nummure             00:45:19 19:19:47   01:29  5  05:26 10  12:27 10  15:59  9  19:11  6  23:25  6  29:05  6  31:50  5  40:36  6  44:03  6  45:04  6  45:19  6 00:45:19
    1863                           W45B           01:29  5  03:57 12  07:01 15  03:32 13  03:12 12  04:14  6  05:40 21  02:45 11  08:46  7  03:27 23  01:01 18  00:15 20
                                                  00:04     00:38     01:44     00:51    -00:26     00:40     01:36     00:32     00:30     00:50     00:10     00:01   
 7. Inese Bajāre              00:45:20 17:07:58   01:31  7  04:49  6  10:46  3  13:45  3  16:29  2  23:01  4  27:19  4  32:39  9  41:13  7  44:09  7  45:06  7  45:20  7 00:45:20
    1900 EKOO                      W45B           01:31  7  03:18  5  05:57  4  02:59  4  02:44  1  06:32 25  04:18  3  05:20 40  08:34  6  02:56 11  00:57 11  00:14 12
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:40     00:18    -00:54     02:58     00:14     03:07     00:18     00:19     00:06     00:00   
 8. Līga Cera                 00:46:45 18:53:07   01:39 14  04:47  5  10:53  4  16:01 10  21:56 17  25:54 14  31:32 15  34:13 13  42:37 10  45:39  9  46:31  8  46:45  8 00:46:45
     131 IK Auseklis               W45B           01:39 14  03:08  3  06:06  8  05:08 37  05:55 43  03:58  5  05:38 20  02:41  9  08:24  5  03:02 12  00:52  4  00:14 12
                                                  00:14    -00:11     00:49     02:27     02:17     00:24     01:34     00:28     00:08     00:25     00:01     00:00   
 9. Teresa Bugaj              00:46:46 16:35:17   02:02 30  05:20  9  12:05  9  16:45 13  19:46 12  24:50 12  30:26 12  34:05 12  42:54 11  45:38  8  46:33  9  46:46  9 00:46:46
    1684 WKS Wawel                 W55            02:02 30  03:18  5  06:45 12  04:40 30  03:01  9  05:04 14  05:36 19  03:39 23  08:49  8  02:44  5  00:55  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:37    -00:01     01:28     01:59    -00:37     01:30     01:32     01:26     00:33     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
10. Regīna Čūdere             00:47:05 17:13:55   01:36 13  06:03 15  12:32 11  16:01 10  18:56  5  24:18  7  30:52 13  33:48 11  42:54 11  45:46 10  46:49 10  47:05 10 00:47:05
    1084 Prizma                    W65            01:36 13  04:27 21  06:29 11  03:29 12  02:55  6  05:22 16  06:34 28  02:56 14  09:06 12  02:52 10  01:03 22  00:16 26
                                                  00:11     01:08     01:12     00:48    -00:43     01:48     02:30     00:43     00:50     00:15     00:12     00:02   
11. Uldis Alksnis             00:47:43 16:46:55   01:43 17  06:14 19  12:39 12  16:41 12  19:41 11  24:44 10  30:09 10  33:08 10  43:33 13  46:22 11  47:27 11  47:43 11 00:47:43
     375 Fonons                    M75            01:43 17  04:31 23  06:25 10  04:02 21  03:00  8  05:03 13  05:25 13  02:59 15  10:25 22  02:49  8  01:05 23  00:16 26
                                                  00:18     01:12     01:08     01:21    -00:38     01:29     01:21     00:46     02:09     00:12     00:14     00:02   
12. Baiba Ozola               00:49:09 17:24:23   01:52 22  06:36 24  13:27 14  17:13 15  21:14 14  26:09 16  31:43 16  34:30 14  44:19 14  47:35 12  48:49 12  49:09 12 00:49:09
      40 Mona                      W55            01:52 22  04:44 27  06:51 13  03:46 16  04:01 28  04:55 10  05:34 17  02:47 12  09:49 18  03:16 18  01:14 32  00:20 36
                                                  00:27     01:25     01:34     01:05     00:23     01:21     01:30     00:34     01:33     00:39     00:23     00:06   
13. Inese Miķelsone           00:49:27 17:37:18   01:58 25  06:12 17  13:59 16  18:26 19  21:29 15  26:28 17  32:43 18  35:56 17  45:12 15  48:14 13  49:14 13  49:27 13 00:49:27
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:58 25  04:14 16  07:47 19  04:27 27  03:03 10  04:59 11  06:15 26  03:13 20  09:16 13  03:02 12  01:00 15  00:13  8
                                                  00:33     00:55     02:30     01:46    -00:35     01:25     02:11     01:00     01:00     00:25     00:09    -00:01   
14. Svetlana Konovalova       00:49:41 19:07:28   01:47 20  06:09 16  14:17 19  18:11 18  22:12 21  26:48 18  31:53 17  34:40 16  45:21 16  48:26 14  49:27 14  49:41 14 00:49:41
    1409 EcoO                      W45B           01:47 20  04:22 19  08:08 22  03:54 18  04:01 28  04:36  8  05:05  8  02:47 12  10:41 24  03:05 14  01:01 18  00:14 12
                                                  00:22     01:03     02:51     01:13     00:23     01:02     01:01     00:34     02:25     00:28     00:10     00:00   
15. Inguna Kupča              00:49:54 18:09:49   01:39 14  06:12 17  14:20 20  17:44 16  22:29 23  28:09 19  33:41 19  37:02 18  45:53 17  48:43 15  49:39 15  49:54 15 00:49:54
     130 Ozons                     W50            01:39 14  04:33 24  08:08 22  03:24  9  04:45 37  05:40 19  05:32 16  03:21 21  08:51  9  02:50  9  00:56 10  00:15 20
                                                  00:14     01:14     02:51     00:43     01:07     02:06     01:28     01:08     00:35     00:13     00:05     00:01   
16. Ligita Grunde             00:52:25 16:48:03   01:44 18  05:30 11  14:48 23  19:53 27  23:29 26  29:22 24  35:15 24  38:15 20  47:51 18  51:01 16  52:07 16  52:25 16 00:52:25
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:44 18  03:46  9  09:18 28  05:05 36  03:36 20  05:53 20  05:53 23  03:00 16  09:36 14  03:10 15  01:06 24  00:18 33
                                                  00:19     00:27     04:01     02:24    -00:02     02:19     01:49     00:47     01:20     00:33     00:15     00:04   
17. Zane Kojaloviča           00:53:15 17:35:41   02:05 31  07:43 31  15:24 25  18:41 21  21:29 15  26:04 15  31:30 14  38:06 19  49:00 22  52:16 17  53:03 17  53:15 17 00:53:15
    1345 Ozons                     W45B           02:05 31  05:38 31  07:41 18  03:17  7  02:48  4  04:35  7  05:26 15  06:36 43  10:54 26  03:16 18  00:47  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:40     02:19     02:24     00:36    -00:50     01:01     01:22     04:23     02:38     00:39    -00:04    -00:02   
18. Zane Gedroviča            00:53:38 19:01:41   01:39 14  07:42 30  15:05 24  18:55 24  22:24 22  28:46 22  34:53 23  39:19 23  48:59 21  52:23 18  53:23 18  53:38 18 00:53:38
    1437                           W40B           01:39 14  06:03 32  07:23 17  03:50 17  03:29 17  06:22 22  06:07 24  04:26 34  09:40 16  03:24 21  01:00 15  00:15 20
                                                  00:14     02:44     02:06     01:09    -00:09     02:48     02:03     02:13     01:24     00:47     00:09     00:01   
19. Marita Lapa               00:53:42 18:23:31   01:48 21  06:17 20  14:22 21  18:48 23  22:06 19  28:35 20  34:50 21  38:34 21  48:25 19  52:27 19  53:27 19  53:42 19 00:53:42
     707                           W50            01:48 21  04:29 22  08:05 21  04:26 26  03:18 13  06:29 24  06:15 26  03:44 26  09:51 20  04:02 24  01:00 15  00:15 20
                                                  00:23     01:10     02:48     01:45    -00:20     02:55     02:11     01:31     01:35     01:25     00:09     00:01   
20. Agrita Burša              00:53:44 18:23:33   01:44 18  06:24 21  14:24 22  18:43 22  22:08 20  28:40 21  34:52 22  38:37 22  48:27 20  52:34 20  53:29 20  53:44 20 00:53:44
     105 Auseklis                  W45B           01:44 18  04:40 25  08:00 20  04:19 25  03:25 16  06:32 25  06:12 25  03:45 27  09:50 19  04:07 27  00:55  8  00:15 20
                                                  00:19     01:21     02:43     01:38    -00:13     02:58     02:08     01:32     01:34     01:30     00:04     00:01   
21. Silvija Lansmane          00:54:12 17:42:19   01:59 27  05:56 14  12:01  8  15:36  8  19:12  7  24:37  9  29:41  8  32:17  7  42:00  9  52:41 21  53:55 22  54:12 21 00:54:12
      10                           W60            01:59 27  03:57 12  06:05  6  03:35 14  03:36 20  05:25 18  05:04  7  02:36  7  09:43 17  10:41 43  01:14 32  00:17 30
                                                  00:34     00:38     00:48     00:54    -00:02     01:51     01:00     00:23     01:27     08:04     00:23     00:03   
21. Daina Zolberga            00:54:12 17:42:18   01:57 24  05:53 13  11:58  6  15:34  7  19:14  8  24:30  8  29:42  9  32:20  8  41:59  8  52:43 22  53:54 21  54:12 21 00:54:12
       2 Sēlijas Mežs              W65            01:57 24  03:56 11  06:05  6  03:36 15  03:40 23  05:16 15  05:12 10  02:38  8  09:39 15  10:44 44  01:11 31  00:18 33
                                                  00:32     00:37     00:48     00:55     00:02     01:42     01:08     00:25     01:23     08:07     00:20     00:04   
23. Kristofers Laķis          00:54:15 17:32:41   02:11 32  08:21 33  14:07 18  18:02 17  20:48 13  34:12 32  39:25 29  41:51 27  49:55 23  53:07 23  54:01 23  54:15 23 00:54:15
     233 Auseklis                  OPEN2          02:11 32  06:10 33  05:46  3  03:55 19  02:46  2  13:24 47  05:13 11  02:26  3  08:04  3  03:12 17  00:54  7  00:14 12
                                                  00:46     02:51     00:29     01:14    -00:52     09:50     01:09     00:13    -00:12     00:35     00:03     00:00   
24. Lilita Dzenīte            00:56:12 18:47:03   01:26  4  05:12  7  16:03 27  19:27 26  22:51 25  30:40 26  37:38 27  40:45 25  51:27 25  54:50 24  55:59 24  56:12 24 00:56:12
     696                           W50            01:26  4  03:46  9  10:51 38  03:24  9  03:24 15  07:49 33  06:58 34  03:07 18  10:42 25  03:23 20  01:09 28  00:13  8
                                                  00:01     00:27     05:34     00:43    -00:14     04:15     02:54     00:54     02:26     00:46     00:18    -00:01   
25. Romāns Čurko              00:56:38 16:37:51   01:29  5  04:41  3  14:03 17  19:12 25  24:15 27  33:15 31  38:49 28  41:31 26  52:35 26  55:16 25  56:26 25  56:38 25 00:56:38
     605 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          01:29  5  03:12  4  09:22 29  05:09 39  05:03 38  09:00 38  05:34 17  02:42 10  11:04 28  02:41  3  01:10 30  00:12  5
                                                  00:04    -00:07     04:05     02:28     01:25     05:26     01:30     00:29     02:48     00:04     00:19    -00:02   
26. Lenards Straume           00:58:24 17:57:57   01:31  7  08:37 34  15:54 26  18:34 20  22:03 18  25:49 13  30:24 11  34:39 15  49:56 24  56:47 26  58:15 26  58:24 26 00:58:24
    1155 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:31  7  07:06 37  07:17 16  02:40  2  03:29 17  03:46  4  04:35  4  04:15 32  15:17 40  06:51 41  01:28 43  00:09  1
                                                  00:06     03:47     02:00    -00:01    -00:09     00:12     00:31     02:02     07:01     04:14     00:37    -00:05   
27. Guntis Karelis            00:59:12 17:50:02   04:03 47  08:08 32  19:05 36  23:35 35  26:39 34  31:40 28  37:28 26  42:28 28  53:43 27  57:51 27  58:57 27  59:12 27 00:59:12
     915                           OPEN2          04:03 47  04:05 15  10:57 39  04:30 28  03:04 11  05:01 12  05:48 22  05:00 37  11:15 29  04:08 28  01:06 24  00:15 20
                                                  02:38     00:46     05:40     01:49    -00:34     01:27     01:44     02:47     02:59     01:31     00:15     00:01   
28. Laila Dubova              00:59:24 19:05:43   02:26 39  06:41 26  16:05 29  21:03 30  25:36 30  32:26 29  40:25 32  43:00 29  54:38 29  58:03 28  59:10 28  59:24 28 00:59:24
     102                           W50            02:26 39  04:15 17  09:24 30  04:58 34  04:33 35  06:50 31  07:59 35  02:35  6  11:38 33  03:25 22  01:07 26  00:14 12
                                                  01:01     00:56     04:07     02:17     00:55     03:16     03:55     00:22     03:22     00:48     00:16     00:00   
29. Andrejs Āriņš             01:00:29 17:07:16   02:01 29  06:27 22  18:08 33  22:52 33  26:11 32  34:13 33  41:09 33  44:18 32  54:47 30  59:01 29  60:09 29  60:29 29 01:00:29
     347                           M75            02:01 29  04:26 20  11:41 41  04:44 32  03:19 14  08:02 35  06:56 33  03:09 19  10:29 23  04:14 30  01:08 27  00:20 36
                                                  00:36     01:07     06:24     02:03    -00:19     04:28     02:52     00:56     02:13     01:37     00:17     00:06   
30. Uldis Rogulis             01:03:43 17:30:09   02:33 43  07:31 29  16:04 28  22:20 31  26:25 33  32:41 30  39:34 30  43:28 30  57:19 32  61:36 30  63:15 30  63:43 30 01:03:43
     740 OK Mona                   OPEN2          02:33 43  04:58 28  08:33 26  06:16 45  04:05 30  06:16 21  06:53 32  03:54 28  13:51 38  04:17 32  01:39 44  00:28 43
                                                  01:08     01:39     03:16     03:35     00:27     02:42     02:49     01:41     05:35     01:40     00:48     00:14   
31. Niklāvs Staņa             01:03:51 17:52:29   01:34 12  05:18  8  13:40 15  17:06 14  22:37 24  29:21 23  34:46 20  39:54 24  55:10 31  62:24 31  63:40 31  63:51 31 01:03:51
      51 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:34 12  03:44  8  08:22 25  03:26 11  05:31 41  06:44 29  05:25 13  05:08 38  15:16 39  07:14 42  01:16 34  00:11  2
                                                  00:09     00:25     03:05     00:45     01:53     03:10     01:21     02:55     07:00     04:37     00:25    -00:03   
32. Guna Lūkina               01:04:39 16:50:53   01:59 27  09:52 38  16:50 31  21:00 28  24:50 29  30:13 25  35:35 25  50:22 34  59:19 33  63:23 32  64:21 32  64:39 32 01:04:39
    1290                           W40B           01:59 27  07:53 40  06:58 14  04:10 23  03:50 27  05:23 17  05:22 12  14:47 47  08:57 11  04:04 25  00:58 12  00:18 33
                                                  00:34     04:34     01:41     01:29     00:12     01:49     01:18     12:34     00:41     01:27     00:07     00:04   
33. Juris Zvirgzds            01:05:06 18:02:21   02:16 35  06:36 24  17:53 32  22:31 32  26:06 31  35:55 36  43:58 34  47:58 33  59:27 34  63:44 33  64:53 33  65:06 33 01:05:06
     831 Fonons                    M75            02:16 35  04:20 18  11:17 40  04:38 29  03:35 19  09:49 41  08:03 36  04:00 29  11:29 31  04:17 32  01:09 28  00:13  8
                                                  00:51     01:01     06:00     01:57    -00:03     06:15     03:59     01:47     03:13     01:40     00:18    -00:01   
34. Līga Gulbe                01:06:18 17:30:31   01:52 22  06:33 23  16:45 30  21:01 29  24:47 28  31:30 27  39:53 31  43:29 31  53:51 28  65:06 34  66:04 34  66:18 34 01:06:18
      66 Auseklis                  W55            01:52 22  04:41 26  10:12 36  04:16 24  03:46 25  06:43 28  08:23 38  03:36 22  10:22 21  11:15 45  00:58 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:27     01:22     04:55     01:35     00:08     03:09     04:19     01:23     02:06     08:38     00:07     00:00   
35. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:17:38 16:53:38   02:31 42  10:13 39  20:50 38  27:20 40  32:02 39  42:11 39  51:32 36  56:49 36  70:27 35  75:28 35  77:08 35  77:38 35 01:17:38
    1156 OK Kāpa                   W65            02:31 42  07:42 38  10:37 37  06:30 46  04:42 36  10:09 42  09:21 40  05:17 39  13:38 37  05:01 38  01:40 45  00:30 44
                                                  01:06     04:23     05:20     03:49     01:04     06:35     05:17     03:04     05:22     02:24     00:49     00:16   
36. Gunta Vilciņa             01:19:47 16:25:34   02:20 37  07:19 28  20:37 37  26:36 38  30:59 38  39:26 37  46:13 35  50:46 35  73:54 38  78:08 36  79:30 36  79:47 36 01:19:47
     799 Meža sports               W70            02:20 37  04:59 29  13:18 42  05:59 44  04:23 34  08:27 37  06:47 31  04:33 35  23:08 45  04:14 30  01:22 37  00:17 30
                                                  00:55     01:40     08:01     03:18     00:45     04:53     02:43     02:20     14:52     01:37     00:31     00:03   
37. Ilvija Strikauska         01:20:26 18:24:14   02:14 34  08:50 37  18:46 34  23:31 34  27:19 36  35:01 34  55:57 39  60:09 39  72:21 36  78:41 37  80:03 37  80:26 37 01:20:26
     851 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:14 34  06:36 36  09:56 34  04:45 33  03:48 26  07:42 32  20:56 47  04:12 31  12:12 34  06:20 40  01:22 37  00:23 39
                                                  00:49     03:17     04:39     02:04     00:10     04:08     16:52     01:59     03:56     03:43     00:31     00:09   
38. Agnese Tupureina          01:20:27 18:24:12   02:13 33  08:48 36  18:54 35  23:36 36  27:17 35  35:09 35  55:52 38  60:07 38  72:27 37  78:41 37  80:04 38  80:27 38 01:20:27
     849 Kāpa OK                   W50            02:13 33  06:35 35  10:06 35  04:42 31  03:41 24  07:52 34  20:43 46  04:15 32  12:20 36  06:14 39  01:23 40  00:23 39
                                                  00:48     03:16     04:49     02:01     00:03     04:18     16:39     02:02     04:04     03:37     00:32     00:09   
39. Aina Prindule             01:22:28 17:28:57   02:19 36  14:04 45  31:21 45  36:39 43  42:27 42  53:20 41  59:57 41  63:36 40  75:51 39  80:44 40  82:03 39  82:28 39 01:22:28
      57 Auseklis                  W65            02:19 36  11:45 45  17:17 47  05:18 41  05:48 42  10:53 44  06:37 29  03:39 23  12:15 35  04:53 37  01:19 36  00:25 41
                                                  00:54     08:26     12:00     02:37     02:10     07:19     02:33     01:26     03:59     02:16     00:28     00:11   
40. Richard Fowler            01:23:10 17:07:44   02:21 38  12:09 43  21:46 39  27:00 39  32:27 40  41:38 38  52:11 37  59:46 37  76:14 40  80:40 39  82:35 40  83:10 40 01:23:10
    1426                           OPEN2          02:21 38  09:48 44  09:37 32  05:14 40  05:27 40  09:11 39  10:33 44  07:35 45  16:28 42  04:26 35  01:55 46  00:35 46
                                                  00:56     06:29     04:20     02:33     01:49     05:37     06:29     05:22     08:12     01:49     01:04     00:21   
41. Ēriks Laizāns             01:30:38 15:54:40   02:26 39  08:46 35  24:58 42  30:06 42  35:09 41  45:57 40  56:15 40  65:10 41  76:41 41  88:49 42  90:11 41  90:38 41 01:30:38
     299                           M75            02:26 39  06:20 34  16:12 46  05:08 37  05:03 38  10:48 43  10:18 43  08:55 46  11:31 32  12:08 46  01:22 37  00:27 42
                                                  01:01     03:01     10:55     02:27     01:25     07:14     06:14     06:42     03:15     09:31     00:31     00:13   
42. Gunta Riekstiņa           01:32:01 17:03:26   03:19 46  24:30 47  34:17 46  39:18 46  50:55 47  57:23 43  64:01 42  67:44 42  83:46 42  88:06 41  91:30 42  92:01 42 01:32:01
     107                           W40B           03:19 46  21:11 47  09:47 33  05:01 35  11:37 47  06:28 23  06:38 30  03:43 25  16:02 41  04:20 34  03:24 47  00:31 45
                                                  01:54     17:52     04:30     02:20     07:59     02:54     02:34     01:30     07:46     01:43     02:33     00:17   
43. Aija Rotkovska            01:34:07 17:26:17   04:34 48  12:54 44  36:54 47  42:15 47  48:59 44  58:30 45  69:37 44  76:37 44  87:55 43  92:22 43  93:45 43  94:07 43 01:34:07
    1164                           W60            04:34 48  08:20 41  24:00 48  05:21 42  06:44 44  09:31 40  11:07 45  07:00 44  11:18 30  04:27 36  01:23 40  00:22 38
                                                  03:09     05:01     18:43     02:40     03:06     05:57     07:03     04:47     03:02     01:50     00:32     00:08   
44. Helen Barker              01:40:33 17:36:29   03:13 44  11:58 41  26:05 43  38:11 45  49:06 45  60:49 46  70:31 46  76:43 45  95:18 44  99:23 44 100:22 44 100:33 44 01:40:33
     338 FVO                       W60            03:13 44  08:45 42  14:07 44  12:06 48  10:55 45  11:43 45  09:42 42  06:12 41  18:35 44  04:05 26  00:59 14  00:11  2
                                                  01:48     05:26     08:50     09:25     07:17     08:09     05:38     03:59     10:19     01:28     00:08    -00:03   
45. Phuong Nguyen             01:40:44 17:36:28   03:16 45  12:01 42  26:10 44  38:08 44  49:11 46  60:56 47  70:30 45  76:45 46  95:18 44  99:27 45 100:28 45 100:44 45 01:40:44
    1428                           OPEN2          03:16 45  08:45 42  14:09 45  11:58 47  11:03 46  11:45 46  09:34 41  06:15 42  18:33 43  04:09 29  01:01 18  00:16 26
                                                  01:51     05:26     08:52     09:17     07:25     08:11     05:30     04:02     10:17     01:32     00:10     00:02   
46. Ralfs Endželis            01:45:23 17:13:12   01:58 25  14:47 46  22:59 40  26:22 37  29:15 37  57:33 44  65:46 43  69:47 43 101:10 46 103:55 46 105:11 46 105:23 46 01:45:23
    1297                           OPEN2          01:58 25  12:49 46  08:12 24  03:23  8  02:53  5  28:18 48  08:13 37  04:01 30  31:23 46  02:45  6  01:16 34  00:12  5
                                                  00:33     09:30     02:55     00:42    -00:45     24:44     04:09     01:48     23:07     00:08     00:25    -00:02   
    Māra Melnbārde            DQ       18:22:45   01:31  7  31:01 48  40:32 48  44:35 48  48:43 43  55:27 42                                                             DQ
    1407 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W45B           01:31  7  29:30 48  09:31 31  04:03 22  04:08 31  06:44 29                                          01:25 42          
                                                  00:06     26:11     04:14     01:22     00:30     03:10                                             00:34             
    Oskars Zīds               DQ       17:56:59   02:26 39  10:15 40  24:17 41  30:00 41  64:54 48  73:20 48  82:33 47  87:26 47                                         DQ
     444 FONONS                    M75            02:26 39  07:49 39  14:02 43  05:43 43  34:54 48  08:26 36  09:13 39  04:53 36                                        
                                                  01:01     04:30     08:45     03:02     31:16     04:52     05:09     02:40                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:35     05:06     02:38     02:44     03:28     03:43     02:13     06:51     02:30     00:41     00:09   00:33:49

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:41:40 17:24:08   01:13  9  03:25  1  05:54  2  09:18 19  12:19 12  16:40  5  20:28  4  24:05  3  25:55  1  29:46  1  33:45  1  36:53  1  39:12  1  41:29  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
      88 Bez kompasa               W16            01:13  9  02:12  1  02:29  9  03:24 55  03:01  3  04:21  2  03:48  2  03:37  1  01:50  1  03:51  1  03:59  2  03:08  2  02:19  1  02:17  8  00:11 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dina Zobena               00:43:41 17:24:14   01:17 14  03:34  5  06:00  3  08:10  8  11:21  6  16:38  4  20:26  3  24:39  4  26:33  3  30:36  2  34:56  2  38:24  2  41:10  2  43:27  2  43:41  2 00:43:41
     359 OK Kāpa                   W45A           01:17 14  02:17  2  02:26  8  02:10 42  03:11  8  05:17  8  03:48  2  04:13  4  01:54  3  04:03  3  04:20  4  03:28  8  02:46 10  02:17  8  00:14 32
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:03    -01:14     00:10     00:56     00:00     00:36     00:04     00:12     00:21     00:20     00:27     00:00     00:03   
 3. Anžela Šapovalova         00:45:12 18:41:04   01:12  8  04:06 11  06:15  4  07:53  2  10:49  2  15:00  1  19:04  2  23:17  2  26:15  2  31:45  4  35:43  3  40:08  3  42:56  3  45:03  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
      34 Auseklis                  W40A           01:12  8  02:54 15  02:09  2  01:38 21  02:56  1  04:11  1  04:04  7  04:13  4  02:58 33  05:30 23  03:58  1  04:25 26  02:48 15  02:07  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:42    -00:20    -01:46    -00:05    -00:10     00:16     00:36     01:08     01:39    -00:01     01:17     00:29    -00:10    -00:02   
 4. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:45:39 18:20:59   01:18 16  04:26 19  07:11 15  08:12  9  11:53  9  17:50 12  21:58 10  26:36 10  28:33  6  32:50  6  37:06  5  40:29  4  43:15  4  45:29  4  45:39  4 00:45:39
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:18 16  03:08 24  02:45 14  01:01  2  03:41 13  05:57 25  04:08  8  04:38 16  01:57  7  04:17  8  04:16  3  03:23  4  02:46 10  02:14  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:05     00:56     00:16    -02:23     00:40     01:36     00:20     01:01     00:07     00:26     00:17     00:15     00:27    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Igors Jamčuks             00:45:49 18:08:17   01:20 20  04:07 12  06:37  7  07:53  2  11:50  8  16:57  6  20:49  5  25:23  5  27:24  4  31:35  3  37:00  4  40:40  5  43:18  5  45:35  5  45:49  5 00:45:49
     141 Auseklis                  M60            01:20 20  02:47 11  02:30 10  01:16  4  03:57 22  05:07  5  03:52  4  04:34 14  02:01  8  04:11  5  05:25 25  03:40 12  02:38  4  02:17  8  00:14 32
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:01    -02:08     00:56     00:46     00:04     00:57     00:11     00:20     01:26     00:32     00:19     00:00     00:03   
 6. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:46:15 18:07:41   01:15 11  04:47 26  07:05 14  08:37 11  12:18 11  17:30 11  21:31  9  26:10  8  28:05  5  32:21  5  37:37  6  41:24  6  43:55  6  46:05  6  46:15  6 00:46:15
     400 Auseklis                  W16            01:15 11  03:32 32  02:18  3  01:32 17  03:41 13  05:12  7  04:01  6  04:39 17  01:55  4  04:16  7  05:16 21  03:47 14  02:31  2  02:10  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:02     01:20    -00:11    -01:52     00:40     00:51     00:13     01:02     00:05     00:25     01:17     00:39     00:12    -00:07    -00:01   
 7. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:59 18:29:44   01:09  6  03:57  9  07:02 13  08:49 13  12:10 10  17:27 10  22:18 11  26:23  9  28:39  7  33:32  7  38:00  7  41:57  8  44:32  8  46:45  7  46:59  7 00:46:59
     308 Kurmis                    M60            01:09  6  02:48 12  03:05 29  01:47 26  03:21  9  05:17  8  04:51 17  04:05  3  02:16 12  04:53 13  04:28  5  03:57 19  02:35  3  02:13  6  00:14 32
                                                 -00:04     00:36     00:36    -01:37     00:20     00:56     01:03     00:28     00:26     01:02     00:29     00:49     00:16    -00:04     00:03   
 8. Ilze Skangale             00:47:08 18:04:28   01:24 28  04:18 15  06:37  7  07:55  4  11:05  3  16:35  3  20:50  6  27:02 11  28:58  8  33:37  8  38:20  8  41:46  7  44:30  7  46:56  8  47:08  8 00:47:08
      55 Kurmis                    W45A           01:24 28  02:54 15  02:19  4  01:18  5  03:10  7  05:30 14  04:15 10  06:12 46  01:56  5  04:39 10  04:43 12  03:26  6  02:44  8  02:26 18  00:12 15
                                                  00:11     00:42    -00:10    -02:06     00:09     01:09     00:27     02:35     00:06     00:48     00:44     00:18     00:25     00:09     00:01   
 9. Jana Lepiksone            00:49:28 17:43:12   01:21 21  05:07 33  07:51 25  09:09 16  14:08 25  19:38 20  24:18 14  28:32 13  30:33 11  35:53 10  40:25  9  43:50  9  46:37  9  49:15  9  49:28  9 00:49:28
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           01:21 21  03:46 38  02:44 12  01:18  5  04:59 37  05:30 14  04:40 14  04:14  7  02:01  8  05:20 19  04:32  7  03:25  5  02:47 13  02:38 24  00:13 22
                                                  00:08     01:34     00:15    -02:06     01:58     01:09     00:52     00:37     00:11     01:29     00:33     00:17     00:28     00:21     00:02   
10. Dace Lubāne               00:49:39 18:04:51   02:36 56  06:18 42  10:01 41  11:39 38  15:24 32  20:31 22  24:30 15  29:11 14  31:03 12  35:16  9  40:41 10  44:11 10  46:57 10  49:26 10  49:39 10 00:49:39
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           02:36 56  03:42 36  03:43 47  01:38 21  03:45 15  05:07  5  03:59  5  04:41 18  01:52  2  04:13  6  05:25 25  03:30  9  02:46 10  02:29 20  00:13 22
                                                  01:23     01:30     01:14    -01:46     00:44     00:46     00:11     01:04     00:02     00:22     01:26     00:22     00:27     00:12     00:02   
11. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:40 18:02:19   01:40 44  05:04 31  08:02 30  09:49 24  13:35 18  19:14 16  24:37 16  30:08 17  32:53 16  37:40 15  42:48 15  46:22 14  49:06 12  51:29 12  51:40 11 00:51:40
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           01:40 44  03:24 29  02:58 24  01:47 26  03:46 17  05:39 17  05:23 27  05:31 30  02:45 26  04:47 11  05:08 17  03:34 10  02:44  8  02:23 16  00:11 13
                                                  00:27     01:12     00:29    -01:37     00:45     01:18     01:35     01:54     00:55     00:56     01:09     00:26     00:25     00:06     00:00   
11. Andis Pirktiņš            00:51:40 16:25:24   01:24 28  05:21 37  07:56 27  09:15 17  14:05 23  18:54 14  23:46 13  28:13 12  31:06 13  35:53 10  41:10 11  46:10 12  48:57 11  51:27 11  51:40 11 00:51:40
     337 OK KO                     M65            01:24 28  03:57 42  02:35 11  01:19  7  04:50 35  04:49  3  04:52 18  04:27 12  02:53 30  04:47 11  05:17 22  05:00 36  02:47 13  02:30 23  00:13 22
                                                  00:11     01:45     00:06    -02:05     01:49     00:28     01:04     00:50     01:03     00:56     01:18     01:52     00:28     00:13     00:02   
13. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:46 17:39:57   01:16 12  03:44  6  06:39  9  08:00  5  11:07  4  16:57  6  21:11  7  25:29  6  29:15  9  36:45 13  42:12 13  46:05 11  49:15 13  51:36 13  51:46 13 00:51:46
     808 Auseklis                  W45A           01:16 12  02:28  6  02:55 22  01:21 10  03:07  5  05:50 19  04:14  9  04:18  9  03:46 43  07:30 41  05:27 28  03:53 16  03:10 27  02:21 12  00:10  6
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:26    -02:03     00:06     01:29     00:26     00:41     01:56     03:39     01:28     00:45     00:51     00:04    -00:01   
14. Eleonora Priedīte         00:51:51 17:39:49   01:17 14  03:46  8  06:40 10  08:05  7  11:13  5  17:03  8  21:18  8  25:35  7  29:22 10  36:52 14  42:17 14  46:11 13  49:22 14  51:43 14  51:51 14 00:51:51
      52 Auseklis                  W16            01:17 14  02:29  7  02:54 21  01:25 12  03:08  6  05:50 19  04:15 10  04:17  8  03:47 44  07:30 41  05:25 25  03:54 18  03:11 29  02:21 12  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:25    -01:59     00:07     01:29     00:27     00:40     01:57     03:39     01:26     00:46     00:52     00:04    -00:03   
15. Jānis Eglītis             00:52:56 17:15:12   01:49 50  05:04 31  07:53 26  09:27 20  13:39 19  19:17 17  27:56 33  33:39 33  35:42 30  39:50 20  44:24 19  47:38 15  50:17 15  52:43 15  52:56 15 00:52:56
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:49 50  03:15 25  02:49 15  01:34 19  04:12 27  05:38 16  08:39 52  05:43 38  02:03 10  04:08  4  04:34  9  03:14  3  02:39  6  02:26 18  00:13 22
                                                  00:36     01:03     00:20    -01:50     01:11     01:17     04:51     02:06     00:13     00:17     00:35     00:06     00:20     00:09     00:02   
16. Pēteris Magone            00:53:42 18:41:38   01:08  5  03:30  4  05:31  1  06:45  1  09:41  1  15:02  2  18:43  1  22:45  1  34:09 22  38:10 16  43:49 17  47:42 16  51:03 16  53:32 16  53:42 16 00:53:42
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:08  5  02:22  3  02:01  1  01:14  3  02:56  1  05:21 10  03:41  1  04:02  2  11:24 60  04:01  2  05:39 30  03:53 16  03:21 31  02:29 20  00:10  6
                                                 -00:05     00:10    -00:28    -02:10    -00:05     01:00    -00:07     00:25     09:34     00:10     01:40     00:45     01:02     00:12    -00:01   
17. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:54:10 17:25:20   01:38 40  05:31 39  07:56 27  09:58 30  13:53 22  20:35 23  25:48 19  30:22 18  32:46 15  39:13 19  43:47 16  47:57 17  51:34 17  53:57 17  54:10 17 00:54:10
      19 FONONS                    M70            01:38 40  03:53 41  02:25  7  02:02 38  03:55 20  06:42 34  05:13 22  04:34 14  02:24 17  06:27 37  04:34  9  04:10 25  03:37 38  02:23 16  00:13 22
                                                  00:25     01:41    -00:04    -01:22     00:54     02:21     01:25     00:57     00:34     02:36     00:35     01:02     01:18     00:06     00:02   
18. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:54:41 18:13:11   01:18 16  04:33 23  07:23 17  08:53 14  12:53 14  19:26 18  25:24 18  30:24 19  34:18 23  40:30 25  45:09 20  49:09 19  51:48 18  54:29 18  54:41 18 00:54:41
     770 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:18 16  03:15 25  02:50 18  01:30 16  04:00 24  06:33 33  05:58 38  05:00 22  03:54 46  06:12 34  04:39 11  04:00 21  02:39  6  02:41 27  00:12 15
                                                  00:05     01:03     00:21    -01:54     00:59     02:12     02:10     01:23     02:04     02:21     00:40     00:52     00:20     00:24     00:01   
19. Ilze Birzniece            00:55:07 17:38:47   01:44 49  05:13 34  08:02 30  09:56 29  15:42 35  21:11 29  26:21 24  31:21 22  33:48 20  38:54 17  44:06 18  48:35 18  52:05 19  54:51 19  55:07 19 00:55:07
     143 IMERIA                    W40A           01:44 49  03:29 31  02:49 15  01:54 32  05:46 44  05:29 13  05:10 19  05:00 22  02:27 19  05:06 15  05:12 19  04:29 28  03:30 34  02:46 29  00:16 50
                                                  00:31     01:17     00:20    -01:30     02:45     01:08     01:22     01:23     00:37     01:15     01:13     01:21     01:11     00:29     00:05   
20. Amanta Mikijanska         00:55:13 17:53:34   01:03  1  03:27  2  06:16  5  09:28 22  13:16 16  19:10 15  26:18 23  31:43 24  35:45 31  41:13 29  46:24 23  50:04 23  52:59 23  55:03 20  55:13 20 00:55:13
     120 Auseklis                  W16            01:03  1  02:24  5  02:49 15  03:12 52  03:48 18  05:54 22  07:08 43  05:25 29  04:02 49  05:28 21  05:11 18  03:40 12  02:55 20  02:04  1  00:10  6
                                                 -00:10     00:12     00:20    -00:12     00:47     01:33     03:20     01:48     02:12     01:37     01:12     00:32     00:36    -00:13    -00:01   
21. Henriete Priedīte         00:55:44 17:53:04   01:05  2  03:28  3  06:42 11  09:51 27  13:46 20  19:36 19  26:44 28  32:15 28  36:16 32  41:44 30  46:56 24  50:32 24  53:28 24  55:36 21  55:44 21 00:55:44
      11 Auseklis                  W16            01:05  2  02:23  4  03:14 30  03:09 51  03:55 20  05:50 19  07:08 43  05:31 30  04:01 47  05:28 21  05:12 19  03:36 11  02:56 24  02:08  4  00:08  1
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:45    -00:15     00:54     01:29     03:20     01:54     02:11     01:37     01:13     00:28     00:37    -00:09    -00:03   
22. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:55:55 18:47:57   01:25 30  04:24 18  07:43 23  10:40 34  14:39 31  20:06 21  24:54 17  29:40 15  31:55 14  36:29 12  41:46 12  49:17 20  52:50 22  55:41 22  55:55 22 00:55:55
     446 Ziemeļkurzeme             W45A           01:25 30  02:59 21  03:19 34  02:57 49  03:59 23  05:27 11  04:48 15  04:46 19  02:15 11  04:34  9  05:17 22  07:31 52  03:33 37  02:51 34  00:14 32
                                                  00:12     00:47     00:50    -00:27     00:58     01:06     01:00     01:09     00:25     00:43     01:18     04:23     01:14     00:34     00:03   
23. Oksana Kirilova           00:56:59 16:13:28   01:22 25  04:19 16  07:38 19  10:18 33  13:50 21  21:09 27  26:28 26  30:48 21  33:28 18  40:15 23  45:11 21  49:43 22  52:32 21  56:45 23  56:59 23 00:56:59
     620                           W35B           01:22 25  02:57 19  03:19 34  02:40 46  03:32 12  07:19 39  05:19 25  04:20 11  02:40 23  06:47 40  04:56 14  04:32 29  02:49 16  04:13 55  00:14 32
                                                  00:09     00:45     00:50    -00:44     00:31     02:58     01:31     00:43     00:50     02:56     00:57     01:24     00:30     01:56     00:03   
24. Jānis Mūrmanis            00:57:00 16:13:29   01:18 16  04:14 14  07:42 21  09:50 26  14:07 24  20:56 26  26:23 25  30:41 20  33:25 17  40:11 21  45:11 21  49:39 21  52:28 20  56:46 24  57:00 24 00:57:00
     934                           OPEN3          01:18 16  02:56 18  03:28 44  02:08 41  04:17 29  06:49 37  05:27 31  04:18  9  02:44 25  06:46 39  05:00 15  04:28 27  02:49 16  04:18 56  00:14 32
                                                  00:05     00:44     00:59    -01:16     01:16     02:28     01:39     00:41     00:54     02:55     01:01     01:20     00:30     02:01     00:03   
25. Aldis Grasmanis           00:57:27 18:44:29   01:05  2  04:41 24  07:42 21  09:15 17  13:06 15  21:26 30  25:59 20  31:48 26  34:30 26  40:51 26  47:01 26  51:46 25  54:24 25  57:13 25  57:27 25 00:57:27
     263 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:05  2  03:36 33  03:01 28  01:33 18  03:51 19  08:20 50  04:33 13  05:49 42  02:42 24  06:21 36  06:10 38  04:45 31  02:38  4  02:49 30  00:14 32
                                                 -00:08     01:24     00:32    -01:51     00:50     03:59     00:45     02:12     00:52     02:30     02:11     01:37     00:19     00:32     00:03   
26. Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... 00:58:18 17:33:59   01:38 40  05:16 36  08:36 36  10:03 31  15:56 36  22:20 34  27:44 31  32:55 32  35:25 28  41:06 28  46:58 25  52:14 27  55:17 27  58:06 26  58:18 26 00:58:18
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              W21B           01:38 40  03:38 35  03:20 37  01:27 14  05:53 46  06:24 32  05:24 28  05:11 25  02:30 20  05:41 27  05:52 37  05:16 40  03:03 25  02:49 30  00:12 15
                                                  00:25     01:26     00:51    -01:57     02:52     02:03     01:36     01:34     00:40     01:50     01:53     02:08     00:44     00:32     00:01   
27. Agnese Kurzemniece        00:58:19 18:15:54   01:06  4  04:31 22  12:02 49  13:00 44  16:03 37  21:58 33  27:08 29  32:52 31  38:41 36  44:19 35  48:52 32  52:19 28  55:14 26  58:09 27  58:19 27 00:58:19
    1197 Sīriuss                   W45A           01:06  4  03:25 30  07:31 60  00:58  1  03:03  4  05:55 23  05:10 19  05:44 39  05:49 55  05:38 25  04:33  8  03:27  7  02:55 20  02:55 36  00:10  6
                                                 -00:07     01:13     05:02    -02:26     00:02     01:34     01:22     02:07     03:59     01:47     00:34     00:19     00:36     00:38    -00:01   
28. Madara Gibze              00:58:43 18:07:31   01:21 21  08:25 51  10:46 43  12:05 40  15:35 34  22:21 35  28:04 34  32:36 30  34:55 27  40:55 27  47:14 27  52:02 26  55:34 28  58:29 28  58:43 28 00:58:43
     667                           W35B           01:21 21  07:04 52  02:21  5  01:19  7  03:30 11  06:46 35  05:43 36  04:32 13  02:19 13  06:00 31  06:19 40  04:48 32  03:32 35  02:55 36  00:14 32
                                                  00:08     04:52    -00:08    -02:05     00:29     02:25     01:55     00:55     00:29     02:09     02:20     01:40     01:13     00:38     00:03   
29. Daria Sereda              00:59:52 16:30:55   01:33 37  04:55 27  08:09 32  10:03 31  14:23 26  21:10 28  33:08 42  38:31 40  41:35 39  46:52 37  51:39 35  54:46 30  57:36 30  59:42 29  59:52 29 00:59:52
    1680 WKS Wawel                 W16            01:33 37  03:22 28  03:14 30  01:54 32  04:20 30  06:47 36  11:58 56  05:23 26  03:04 34  05:17 18  04:47 13  03:07  1  02:50 18  02:06  2  00:10  6
                                                  00:20     01:10     00:45    -01:30     01:19     02:26     08:10     01:46     01:14     01:26     00:48    -00:01     00:31    -00:11    -00:01   
30. Dace Veipa                01:00:19 18:17:40   01:53 51  06:33 44  09:52 40  11:34 36  16:03 37  21:31 31  26:43 27  32:20 29  35:40 29  41:57 31  48:32 31  53:59 29  57:02 29  60:06 30  60:19 30 01:00:19
     489                           W40A           01:53 51  04:40 44  03:19 34  01:42 23  04:29 32  05:28 12  05:12 21  05:37 34  03:20 38  06:17 35  06:35 42  05:27 42  03:03 25  03:04 43  00:13 22
                                                  00:40     02:28     00:50    -01:42     01:28     01:07     01:24     02:00     01:30     02:26     02:36     02:19     00:44     00:47     00:02   
31. Valdis Stupāns            01:00:59 18:54:23   02:01 54  04:59 29  08:26 35  12:05 40  18:03 39  24:14 38  29:31 36  34:54 34  37:18 33  42:24 32  48:00 29  55:11 31  58:21 31  60:50 31  60:59 31 01:00:59
    1054                           M65            02:01 54  02:58 20  03:27 42  03:39 58  05:58 48  06:11 29  05:17 24  05:23 26  02:24 17  05:06 15  05:36 29  07:11 46  03:10 27  02:29 20  00:09  3
                                                  00:48     00:46     00:58     00:15     02:57     01:50     01:29     01:46     00:34     01:15     01:37     04:03     00:51     00:12    -00:02   
32. Gerds Sīmanis             01:01:50 18:44:36   01:14 10  04:21 17  07:43 23  09:27 20  14:28 28  20:46 25  26:10 21  31:34 23  34:20 24  40:22 24  47:56 28  55:20 32  59:18 32  61:36 32  61:50 32 01:01:50
     156                           OPEN3          01:14 10  03:07 23  03:22 40  01:44 24  05:01 39  06:18 31  05:24 28  05:24 28  02:46 27  06:02 32  07:34 49  07:24 49  03:58 46  02:18 11  00:14 32
                                                  00:01     00:55     00:53    -01:40     02:00     01:57     01:36     01:47     00:56     02:11     03:35     04:16     01:39     00:01     00:03   
33. Baiba Sīmane              01:02:00 18:44:34   01:21 21  04:26 19  07:41 20  09:31 23  14:37 30  20:45 24  26:14 22  31:45 25  34:23 25  40:12 22  48:01 30  55:28 33  59:22 33  61:44 33  62:00 33 01:02:00
    1069                           W45A           01:21 21  03:05 22  03:15 32  01:50 30  05:06 40  06:08 28  05:29 34  05:31 30  02:38 22  05:49 29  07:49 50  07:27 50  03:54 42  02:22 14  00:16 50
                                                  00:08     00:53     00:46    -01:34     02:05     01:47     01:41     01:54     00:48     01:58     03:50     04:19     01:35     00:05     00:05   
34. Elīna Deksne              01:04:07 18:42:40   02:37 57  05:32 40  09:36 37  11:36 37  20:21 48  26:38 42  33:10 43  38:50 41  41:36 40  47:10 38  52:12 36  57:29 35  60:57 35  63:52 34  64:07 34 01:04:07
     828                           W21B           02:37 57  02:55 17  04:04 48  02:00 37  08:45 57  06:17 30  06:32 41  05:40 35  02:46 27  05:34 24  05:02 16  05:17 41  03:28 32  02:55 36  00:15 46
                                                  01:24     00:43     01:35    -01:24     05:44     01:56     02:44     02:03     00:56     01:43     01:03     02:09     01:09     00:38     00:04   
34. Pēteris Zariņš            01:04:07 17:13:44   01:38 40  04:28 21  07:21 16  09:06 15  13:33 17  21:40 32  29:20 35  35:13 36  37:36 34  43:35 34  49:45 34  57:12 34  60:26 34  63:53 35  64:07 34 01:04:07
     123 Mona                      M60            01:38 40  02:50 13  02:53 20  01:45 25  04:27 31  08:07 46  07:40 48  05:53 45  02:23 16  05:59 30  06:10 38  07:27 50  03:14 30  03:27 47  00:14 32
                                                  00:25     00:38     00:24    -01:39     01:26     03:46     03:52     02:16     00:33     02:08     02:11     04:19     00:55     01:10     00:03   
36. Balvis Gulbis             01:06:50 17:32:11   01:57 52  04:43 25  07:27 18  08:47 12  12:32 13  18:34 13  27:49 32  32:02 27  33:58 21  39:08 18  56:40 38  60:45 37  63:37 36  66:36 36  66:50 36 01:06:50
      56                           M60            01:57 52  02:46 10  02:44 12  01:20  9  03:45 15  06:02 27  09:15 53  04:13  4  01:56  5  05:10 17  17:32 59  04:05 23  02:52 19  02:59 41  00:14 32
                                                  00:44     00:34     00:15    -02:04     00:44     01:41     05:27     00:36     00:06     01:19     13:33     00:57     00:33     00:42     00:03   
37. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   01:06:54 16:48:23   01:19 19  04:12 13  06:35  6  08:02  6  11:29  7  17:17  9  22:52 12  29:49 16  33:41 19  45:04 36  57:16 39  61:04 38  63:59 38  66:42 37  66:54 37 01:06:54
    1000 Auseklis IK               W16            01:19 19  02:53 14  02:23  6  01:27 14  03:27 10  05:48 18  05:35 35  06:57 48  03:52 45  11:23 57  12:12 55  03:48 15  02:55 20  02:43 28  00:12 15
                                                  00:06     00:41    -00:06    -01:57     00:26     01:27     01:47     03:20     02:02     07:32     08:13     00:40     00:36     00:26     00:01   
38. Hugo Barker               01:07:10 19:01:39   01:22 25  04:59 29  07:58 29  09:51 27  14:26 27  24:18 39  29:38 37  35:18 37  38:07 35  43:12 33  48:53 33  60:16 36  63:58 37  66:50 38  67:10 38 01:07:10
     340 FVO                       M60            01:22 25  03:37 34  02:59 25  01:53 31  04:35 34  09:52 55  05:20 26  05:40 35  02:49 29  05:05 14  05:41 31  11:23 57  03:42 40  02:52 35  00:20 55
                                                  00:09     01:25     00:30    -01:31     01:34     05:31     01:32     02:03     00:59     01:14     01:42     08:15     01:23     00:35     00:09   
39. Inese Stūre               01:08:50 16:00:54   01:37 39  04:58 28  08:18 34  11:13 35  19:54 45  27:34 43  35:25 47  41:00 44  43:53 42  49:56 40  55:39 37  61:44 39  65:21 39  68:28 39  68:50 39 01:08:50
    1414 Auseklis                  W45A           01:37 39  03:21 27  03:20 37  02:55 47  08:41 56  07:40 43  07:51 50  05:35 33  02:53 30  06:03 33  05:43 32  06:05 44  03:37 38  03:07 45  00:22 56
                                                  00:24     01:09     00:51    -00:29     05:40     03:19     04:03     01:58     01:03     02:12     01:44     02:57     01:18     00:50     00:11   
40. Marta Raituma             01:10:50 19:27:21   01:28 32  05:15 35  08:12 33  09:49 24  15:28 33  22:51 37  30:16 39  37:17 38  40:24 38  48:44 39  57:41 41  64:02 40  67:30 40  70:36 40  70:50 40 01:10:50
    5002 Auseklis                  W18            01:28 32  03:47 39  02:57 23  01:37 20  05:39 43  07:23 40  07:25 45  07:01 50  03:07 35  08:20 47  08:57 51  06:21 45  03:28 32  03:06 44  00:14 32
                                                  00:15     01:35     00:28    -01:47     02:38     03:02     03:37     03:24     01:17     04:29     04:58     03:13     01:09     00:49     00:03   
41. Vita Skuja                01:11:53 18:07:53   01:21 21  08:04 49  11:26 45  13:40 45  19:08 43  25:59 41  32:37 40  39:39 42  42:35 41  51:53 42  58:59 42  64:07 41  67:52 41  71:40 41  71:53 41 01:11:53
     126                           W35B           01:21 21  06:43 51  03:22 40  02:14 44  05:28 42  06:51 38  06:38 42  07:02 51  02:56 32  09:18 50  07:06 48  05:08 38  03:45 41  03:48 52  00:13 22
                                                  00:08     04:31     00:53    -01:10     02:27     02:30     02:50     03:25     01:06     05:27     03:07     02:00     01:26     01:31     00:02   
42. Gunta Blūzma              01:12:46 18:03:17   01:22 25  21:10 61  24:09 60  26:03 60  30:19 59  36:14 55  41:41 52  47:27 50  49:57 49  55:36 48  61:22 45  65:28 43  69:25 42  72:33 42  72:46 42 01:12:46
     535                           W45A           01:22 25  19:48 61  02:59 25  01:54 32  04:16 28  05:55 23  05:27 31  05:46 40  02:30 20  05:39 26  05:46 33  04:06 24  03:57 45  03:08 46  00:13 22
                                                  00:09     17:36     00:30    -01:30     01:15     01:34     01:39     02:09     00:40     01:48     01:47     00:58     01:38     00:51     00:02   
43. Leila Bībere              01:12:54 18:07:21   01:41 45  06:59 46  12:56 52  17:26 54  21:55 50  32:12 53  38:29 51  44:20 49  47:53 48  55:34 47  61:21 44  66:30 44  70:02 43  72:42 43  72:54 43 01:12:54
     481 Ulbroka                   W35B           01:41 45  05:18 48  05:57 58  04:30 60  04:29 32  10:17 56  06:17 40  05:51 44  03:33 40  07:41 46  05:47 35  05:09 39  03:32 35  02:40 26  00:12 15
                                                  00:28     03:06     03:28     01:06     01:28     05:56     02:29     02:14     01:43     03:50     01:48     02:01     01:13     00:23     00:01   
44. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:14:16 19:12:37   01:31 35  08:07 50  11:42 47  15:18 51  19:23 44  27:57 44  34:04 44  40:25 43  44:26 43  51:08 41  57:28 40  66:54 46  71:00 45  74:00 44  74:16 44 01:14:16
     838                           M60            01:31 35  06:36 50  03:35 46  03:36 57  04:05 26  08:34 51  06:07 39  06:21 47  04:01 47  06:42 38  06:20 41  09:26 56  04:06 48  03:00 42  00:16 50
                                                  00:18     04:24     01:06     00:12     01:04     04:13     02:19     02:44     02:11     02:51     02:21     06:18     01:47     00:43     00:05   
45. Frederika Anna Grende     01:14:20 17:39:42   01:30 34  08:35 52  12:07 50  14:02 47  20:08 46  29:22 49  34:50 46  42:02 48  45:18 44  55:13 45  60:33 43  64:37 42  71:46 46  74:08 45  74:20 45 01:14:20
    1404                           W18            01:30 34  07:05 53  03:32 45  01:55 35  06:06 49  09:14 52  05:28 33  07:12 52  03:16 37  09:55 53  05:20 24  04:04 22  07:09 58  02:22 14  00:12 15
                                                  00:17     04:53     01:03    -01:29     03:05     04:53     01:40     03:35     01:26     06:04     01:21     00:56     04:50     00:05     00:01   
46. Areta Dzirvinska          01:15:35 18:24:40   01:32 36  07:54 48  12:09 51  13:57 46  22:44 53  30:29 52  35:55 48  41:41 45  47:51 47  55:25 46  62:17 46  66:49 45  70:43 44  75:20 46  75:35 46 01:15:35
     830                           W45A           01:32 36  06:22 49  04:15 50  01:48 29  08:47 58  07:45 44  05:26 30  05:46 40  06:10 57  07:34 45  06:52 45  04:32 29  03:54 42  04:37 57  00:15 46
                                                  00:19     04:10     01:46    -01:36     05:46     03:24     01:38     02:09     04:20     03:43     02:53     01:24     01:35     02:20     00:04   
47. Ieva Vītola               01:19:30 18:52:40   01:42 46  05:25 38  10:50 44  12:49 43  20:08 46  28:14 45  36:09 50  41:49 46  46:34 45  54:04 44  66:39 47  71:37 47  75:50 47  79:17 47  79:30 47 01:19:30
     729                           W21B           01:42 46  03:43 37  05:25 56  01:59 36  07:19 54  08:06 45  07:55 51  05:40 35  04:45 53  07:30 41  12:35 56  04:58 35  04:13 49  03:27 47  00:13 22
                                                  00:29     01:31     02:56    -01:25     04:18     03:45     04:07     02:03     02:55     03:39     08:36     01:50     01:54     01:10     00:02   
48. Elīna Atvare              01:19:53 18:22:01   01:09  6  03:45  7  11:29 46  14:35 48  18:35 40  24:33 40  29:48 38  34:57 35  60:20 56  65:42 53  70:12 51  74:11 48  77:06 48  79:44 48  79:53 48 01:19:53
     626                           W40A           01:09  6  02:36  8  07:44 61  03:06 50  04:00 24  05:58 26  05:15 23  05:09 24  25:23 61  05:22 20  04:30  6  03:59 20  02:55 20  02:38 24  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04     00:24     05:15    -00:18     00:59     01:37     01:27     01:32     23:33     01:31     00:31     00:51     00:36     00:21    -00:02   
49. Ilze Slaide               01:22:02 18:54:03   01:26 31  04:05 10  06:56 12  08:20 10  14:29 29  22:42 36  27:30 30  50:05 51  52:27 50  61:14 49  67:05 48  74:27 49  78:51 50  81:46 49  82:02 49 01:22:02
     163                           W45A           01:26 31  02:39  9  02:51 19  01:24 11  06:09 50  08:13 49  04:48 15  22:35 60  02:22 15  08:47 48  05:51 36  07:22 47  04:24 52  02:55 36  00:16 50
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:22    -02:00     03:08     03:52     01:00     18:58     00:32     04:56     01:52     04:14     02:05     00:38     00:05   
50. Katrīna Miška-Idū         01:22:56 16:49:27   01:39 43  14:02 57  17:01 57  19:05 56  24:15 55  32:26 54  48:14 55  53:10 53  56:23 51  63:55 51  69:41 50  74:47 50  78:43 49  82:42 50  82:56 50 01:22:56
     692                           W21B           01:39 43  12:23 59  02:59 25  02:04 39  05:10 41  08:11 47  15:48 58  04:56 20  03:13 36  07:32 44  05:46 33  05:06 37  03:56 44  03:59 53  00:14 32
                                                  00:26     10:11     00:30    -01:20     02:09     03:50     12:00     01:19     01:23     03:41     01:47     01:58     01:37     01:42     00:03   
51. Aiga Priedniece           01:24:53 18:40:12   02:54 58  06:45 45  10:05 42  12:23 42  19:05 42  28:24 46  36:01 49  41:51 47  46:47 46  64:14 52  70:58 52  76:30 51  80:58 51  84:38 51  84:53 51 01:24:53
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:54 58  03:51 40  03:20 37  02:18 45  06:42 52  09:19 53  07:37 47  05:50 43  04:56 54  17:27 61  06:44 44  05:32 43  04:28 53  03:40 50  00:15 46
                                                  01:41     01:39     00:51    -01:06     03:41     04:58     03:49     02:13     03:06     13:36     02:45     02:24     02:09     01:23     00:04   
52. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:27:45 17:08:51   01:43 48  06:26 43  09:43 38  11:55 39  18:53 41  28:34 47  34:28 45  53:00 52  56:25 52  62:12 50  68:51 49  80:36 52  84:34 52  87:30 52  87:45 52 01:27:45
     113 Prizma                    M65            01:43 48  04:43 45  03:17 33  02:12 43  06:58 53  09:41 54  05:54 37  18:32 59  03:25 39  05:47 28  06:39 43  11:45 58  03:58 46  02:56 40  00:15 46
                                                  00:30     02:31     00:48    -01:12     03:57     05:20     02:06     14:55     01:35     01:56     02:40     08:37     01:39     00:39     00:04   
53. Marta Saklaure            01:28:28 17:26:07   01:34 38  10:43 55  15:11 56  16:58 52  21:56 51  29:24 50  48:35 56  55:55 56  59:31 53  69:03 54  76:03 53  80:57 53  85:26 53  88:16 53  88:28 53 01:28:28
    1050 Kāpa                      W35B           01:34 38  09:09 55  04:28 52  01:47 26  04:58 36  07:28 41  19:11 59  07:20 53  03:36 41  09:32 51  07:00 46  04:54 34  04:29 54  02:50 33  00:12 15
                                                  00:21     06:57     01:59    -01:37     01:57     03:07     15:23     03:43     01:46     05:41     03:01     01:46     02:10     00:33     00:01   
54. Laura Salnāja             01:28:31 17:26:05   01:28 32  10:47 56  14:56 55  17:01 53  22:00 52  29:28 51  48:39 57  55:59 57  59:35 54  69:09 55  76:10 54  80:58 54  85:29 54  88:18 54  88:31 54 01:28:31
    1182 OK Kāpa                   OPEN3          01:28 32  09:19 56  04:09 49  02:05 40  04:59 37  07:28 41  19:11 59  07:20 53  03:36 41  09:34 52  07:01 47  04:48 32  04:31 55  02:49 30  00:13 22
                                                  00:15     07:07     01:40    -01:19     01:58     03:07     15:23     03:43     01:46     05:43     03:02     01:40     02:12     00:32     00:02   
55. Ignacio Vallejo           01:42:55 18:10:53   04:27 60  14:15 58  19:30 58  23:04 57  28:58 57  43:53 59  53:34 59  63:16 59  67:25 58  76:41 57  85:58 56  93:33 56  99:05 55 102:41 55 102:55 55 01:42:55
    1669 Coma                      W18            04:27 60  09:48 58  05:15 55  03:34 56  05:54 47  14:55 60  09:41 55  09:42 57  04:09 50  09:16 49  09:17 52  07:35 53  05:32 57  03:36 49  00:14 32
                                                  03:14     07:36     02:46     00:10     02:53     10:34     05:53     06:05     02:19     05:25     05:18     04:27     03:13     01:19     00:03   
56. Inese Niedra              01:44:35 16:25:53   02:18 55  07:05 47  11:50 48  14:46 50  21:04 49  39:04 57  51:06 58  61:25 58  67:55 59  78:00 58  87:37 57  94:59 57  99:17 56 104:11 56 104:35 56 01:44:35
    1288 Bebri                     W45A           02:18 55  04:47 46  04:45 53  02:56 48  06:18 51  18:00 61  12:02 57  10:19 58  06:30 58  10:05 55  09:37 53  07:22 47  04:18 51  04:54 58  00:24 57
                                                  01:05     02:35     02:16    -00:28     03:17     13:39     08:14     06:42     04:40     06:14     05:38     04:14     01:59     02:37     00:13   
57. Ilze Jēkabsone            01:47:26 18:21:49   03:57 59  08:56 54  14:22 54  17:39 55  26:34 56  39:12 58  46:38 53  55:18 55  59:52 55  71:15 56  84:28 55  92:45 55 100:43 57 106:55 57 107:26 57 01:47:26
    1433                           W40A           03:57 59  04:59 47  05:26 57  03:17 54  08:55 59  12:38 58  07:26 46  08:40 55  04:34 51  11:23 57  13:13 57  08:17 54  07:58 59  06:12 59  00:31 59
                                                  02:44     02:47     02:57    -00:07     05:54     08:17     03:38     05:03     02:44     07:32     09:14     05:09     05:39     03:55     00:20   
58. Inga Meķe                 01:57:15 17:43:03   01:57 52  06:16 41  09:43 38  24:15 58  30:04 58  38:16 56  47:52 54  54:51 54  65:18 57  80:04 59  95:46 59 108:43 59 113:00 59 116:59 58 117:15 58 01:57:15
     710                           W45A           01:57 52  04:19 43  03:27 42  14:32 61  05:49 45  08:12 48  09:36 54  06:59 49  10:27 59  14:46 60  15:42 58  12:57 59  04:17 50  03:59 53  00:16 50
                                                  00:44     02:07     00:58     11:08     02:48     03:51     05:48     03:22     08:37     10:55     11:43     09:49     01:58     01:42     00:05   
59. Elīna Jokuma              01:57:36 18:11:41   01:42 46  19:17 60  26:18 61  29:31 61  37:55 61  48:58 60  56:45 60  65:51 60  70:29 60  81:05 60  93:14 58 102:05 58 110:53 58 117:08 59 117:36 59 01:57:36
    1408                           W21B           01:42 46  17:35 60  07:01 59  03:13 53  08:24 55  11:03 57  07:47 49  09:06 56  04:38 52  10:36 56  12:09 54  08:51 55  08:48 60  06:15 60  00:28 58
                                                  00:29     15:23     04:32    -00:11     05:23     06:42     03:59     05:29     02:48     06:45     08:10     05:43     06:29     03:58     00:17   
    Lienīte Līce              DQ       18:23:41   06:17 61  15:44 59  20:47 59  24:28 59  36:06 60  50:08 61                                                                                           DQ
    1974 Ozons                     W45A           06:17 61  09:27 57  05:03 54  03:41 59  11:38 61  14:02 59                      06:02 56  09:58 54                                                  
                                                  05:04     07:15     02:34     00:17     08:37     09:41                         04:12     06:07                                                     
    Roberts Ozols             DQ       19:10:28   01:16 12  08:50 53  13:15 53  14:40 49  23:36 54  28:38 48  33:03 41  37:59 39  40:20 37  52:36 43                                                   DQ
     744                           M65            01:16 12  07:34 54  04:25 51  01:25 12  08:56 60  05:02  4  04:25 12  04:56 20  02:21 14  12:16 59                      04:37 56  03:47 51          
                                                  00:03     05:22     01:56    -01:59     05:55     00:41     00:37     01:19     00:31     08:25                         02:18     01:30             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:12     02:01     00:58     02:56     04:11     03:41     03:37     01:50     03:51     03:58     03:07     02:19     02:04     00:08   00:37:56

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6520 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 58)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Liniņš              00:44:38 18:19:14   01:26  9  05:51  2  07:22  3  09:40  2  11:34  1  13:48  2  18:47  2  23:32  2  24:34  1  25:58  1  27:51  1  29:19  1  31:49  1  36:42  1  38:38  1  40:12  1  42:28  1  44:26  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
    1052 Ozons                     M50            01:26  9  04:25  2  01:31  6  02:18  1  01:54  1  02:14  7  04:59  4  04:45  1  01:02  1  01:24  3  01:53 16  01:28  1  02:30  4  04:53  2  01:56  3  01:34  2  02:16  4  01:58  4  00:12 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Grasis              00:46:35 18:40:06   01:30 16  05:55  4  07:15  2  09:35  1  11:46  2  13:44  1  18:25  1  23:15  1  26:43  4  28:05  4  29:51  4  31:41  4  34:12  4  39:03  4  40:51  2  42:35  2  44:40  2  46:25  2  46:35  2 00:46:35
      22 Auseklis                  M50            01:30 16  04:25  2  01:20  1  02:20  2  02:11  5  01:58  1  04:41  1  04:50  2  03:28 41  01:22  1  01:46  9  01:50 11  02:31  5  04:51  1  01:48  1  01:44  9  02:05  3  01:45  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:04     00:00    -00:11     00:02     00:17    -00:16    -00:18     00:05     02:26    -00:02    -00:07     00:22     00:01    -00:02    -00:08     00:10    -00:11    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Mārcis Gediņš             00:47:50 17:11:00   01:16  1  05:36  1  07:00  1  09:42  3  11:55  3  13:53  3  18:50  3  23:53  3  25:08  2  26:37  2  28:25  2  29:58  2  32:39  2  37:38  2  42:05  4  43:46  4  45:47  3  47:42  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
     804 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:16  1  04:20  1  01:24  2  02:42  6  02:13  7  01:58  1  04:57  3  05:03  3  01:15  9  01:29  5  01:48 13  01:33  4  02:41  6  04:59  3  04:27 40  01:41  6  02:01  1  01:55  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:05    -00:07     00:24     00:19    -00:16    -00:02     00:18     00:13     00:05    -00:05     00:05     00:11     00:06     02:31     00:07    -00:15    -00:03    -00:04   
 4. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:48:20 18:57:53   01:25  6  05:57  5  07:25  5  09:55  4  12:00  4  14:04  4  19:37  4  25:11  4  26:21  3  27:52  3  29:35  3  31:05  3  33:31  3  38:49  3  41:58  3  43:35  3  46:05  4  48:09  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
      92 Kurmis OK                 M50            01:25  6  04:32  6  01:28  3  02:30  3  02:05  3  02:04  5  05:33 10  05:34  7  01:10  4  01:31  6  01:43  6  01:30  2  02:26  2  05:18  5  03:09 30  01:37  3  02:30 11  02:04  5  00:11 12
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:03     00:12     00:11    -00:10     00:34     00:49     00:08     00:07    -00:10     00:02    -00:04     00:25     01:13     00:03     00:14     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Ingus Grasis              00:51:55 18:01:32   01:25  6  05:54  3  07:22  3  12:32 15  15:11 13  17:23 11  23:04 10  28:53  9  29:58  8  31:31  7  32:58  7  34:41  7  37:31  7  43:37  7  45:32  6  47:11  5  49:34  5  51:44  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
     796 Auseklis                  M50            01:25  6  04:29  4  01:28  3  05:10 34  02:39 14  02:12  6  05:41 13  05:49 11  01:05  2  01:33  8  01:27  1  01:43  6  02:50  9  06:06 10  01:55  2  01:39  4  02:23  8  02:10 10  00:11 12
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:03     02:52     00:45    -00:02     00:42     01:04     00:03     00:09    -00:26     00:15     00:20     01:13    -00:01     00:05     00:07     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Armands Teteris           00:52:35 17:53:03   01:25  6  06:07  9  07:37  7  10:54  7  13:16  6  15:53  6  21:14  7  26:44  6  28:30  6  29:56  6  31:31  6  33:13  6  35:38  5  40:57  5  42:55  5  47:51  6  50:14  6  52:25  6  52:35  6 00:52:35
     805 Taka                      M50            01:25  6  04:42  9  01:30  5  03:17 16  02:22  9  02:37 17  05:21  6  05:30  6  01:46 21  01:26  4  01:35  4  01:42  5  02:25  1  05:19  6  01:58  4  04:56 42  02:23  8  02:11 11  00:10  3
                                                 -00:01     00:17    -00:01     00:59     00:28     00:23     00:22     00:45     00:44     00:02    -00:18     00:14    -00:05     00:26     00:02     03:22     00:07     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Toms Brants               00:53:05 17:55:36   01:45 24  07:20 18  09:06 17  14:14 25  16:17 15  18:33 14  24:44 15  30:05 10  31:19 10  33:02 10  34:54 10  36:38  9  39:05  8  44:14  8  46:51  8  48:31  7  50:51  7  52:55  7  53:05  7 00:53:05
     687                           M50            01:45 24  05:35 21  01:46 13  05:08 33  02:03  2  02:16  9  06:11 17  05:21  4  01:14  8  01:43 16  01:52 14  01:44  7  02:27  3  05:09  4  02:37 19  01:40  5  02:20  5  02:04  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:19     01:10     00:15     02:50     00:09     00:02     01:12     00:36     00:12     00:19    -00:01     00:16    -00:03     00:16     00:41     00:06     00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 8. Kaspars Staņa             00:53:55 17:59:46   01:28 13  05:58  7  07:49  8  10:27  5  12:44  5  15:11  5  20:20  5  26:03  5  27:25  5  28:47  5  30:15  5  32:19  5  36:04  6  42:22  6  46:28  7  49:30  9  51:32  8  53:45  8  53:55  8 00:53:55
     552 Briksnis                  M50            01:28 13  04:30  5  01:51 17  02:38  4  02:17  8  02:27 13  05:09  5  05:43 10  01:22 12  01:22  1  01:28  2  02:04 16  03:45 23  06:18 16  04:06 38  03:02 31  02:02  2  02:13 12  00:10  3
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:20     00:20     00:23     00:13     00:10     00:58     00:20    -00:02    -00:25     00:36     01:15     01:25     02:10     01:28    -00:14     00:15    -00:02   
 9. Valdis Raitums            00:54:20 19:26:02   01:28 13  06:51 13  08:29 11  12:03 10  14:09  8  16:26  8  22:04  8  28:04  7  29:50  7  31:34  8  33:26  8  35:13  8  39:40  9  45:05  9  47:34  9  49:15  8  51:36  9  54:09  9  54:20  9 00:54:20
    5010 Auseklis                  M50            01:28 13  05:23 18  01:38  8  03:34 20  02:06  4  02:17 10  05:38 11  06:00 13  01:46 21  01:44 17  01:52 14  01:47  8  04:27 33  05:25  7  02:29 15  01:41  6  02:21  6  02:33 25  00:11 12
                                                  00:02     00:58     00:07     01:16     00:12     00:03     00:39     01:15     00:44     00:20    -00:01     00:19     01:57     00:32     00:33     00:07     00:05     00:35    -00:01   
10. Anrijs Jargans            00:56:26 18:25:11   01:20  3  07:22 20  09:07 18  12:15 12  14:26 10  16:27  9  23:34 12  30:40 12  31:52 11  33:50 11  37:00 13  38:31 13  41:14 11  47:25 10  50:13 12  51:54 10  54:26 10  56:19 10  56:26 10 00:56:26
     935                           M21AK          01:20  3  06:02 25  01:45 12  03:08 12  02:11  5  02:01  4  07:07 27  07:06 21  01:12  6  01:58 25  03:10 40  01:31  3  02:43  7  06:11 14  02:48 22  01:41  6  02:32 12  01:53  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:06     01:37     00:14     00:50     00:17    -00:13     02:08     02:21     00:10     00:34     01:17     00:03     00:13     01:18     00:52     00:07     00:16    -00:05    -00:05   
11. Anita Užule               00:57:11 18:46:44   01:28 13  08:38 33  10:20 26  14:05 24  16:44 20  19:12 20  25:08 17  30:50 13  32:39 13  34:23 13  36:09 12  38:26 12  41:33 12  47:40 11  49:59 10  51:58 11  54:43 11  56:56 11  57:11 11 00:57:11
     676 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:28 13  07:10 35  01:42 10  03:45 22  02:39 14  02:28 14  05:56 15  05:42  9  01:49 23  01:44 17  01:46  9  02:17 24  03:07 12  06:07 12  02:19  9  01:59 14  02:45 16  02:13 12  00:15 30
                                                  00:02     02:45     00:11     01:27     00:45     00:14     00:57     00:57     00:47     00:20    -00:07     00:49     00:37     01:14     00:23     00:25     00:29     00:15     00:03   
12. Ģirts Siliņš              00:57:18 19:19:14   01:53 29  07:21 19  09:07 18  11:45  9  14:20  9  16:50 10  23:07 11  28:41  8  30:53  9  32:44  9  34:52  9  36:50 10  41:08 10  47:40 11  49:59 10  52:03 12  54:46 12  57:06 12  57:18 12 00:57:18
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:53 29  05:28 19  01:46 13  02:38  4  02:35 13  02:30 15  06:17 19  05:34  7  02:12 28  01:51 21  02:08 25  01:58 13  04:18 31  06:32 22  02:19  9  02:04 18  02:43 15  02:20 18  00:12 16
                                                  00:27     01:03     00:15     00:20     00:41     00:16     01:18     00:49     01:10     00:27     00:15     00:30     01:48     01:39     00:23     00:30     00:27     00:22     00:00   
13. Iveta Baļčūne             00:58:38 18:51:41   01:41 20  06:53 14  08:40 13  11:44  8  14:46 12  17:24 12  22:56  9  30:15 11  32:29 12  34:14 12  36:07 11  38:05 11  42:22 13  48:39 13  51:00 13  53:08 13  56:02 13  58:26 13  58:38 13 00:58:38
     533 Kāpa                      W35A           01:41 20  05:12 15  01:47 15  03:04  9  03:02 22  02:38 19  05:32  9  07:19 25  02:14 29  01:45 19  01:53 16  01:58 13  04:17 30  06:17 15  02:21 12  02:08 20  02:54 20  02:24 21  00:12 16
                                                  00:15     00:47     00:16     00:46     01:08     00:24     00:33     02:34     01:12     00:21     00:00     00:30     01:47     01:24     00:25     00:34     00:38     00:26     00:00   
14. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:58:52 18:29:26   01:23  4  05:57  5  07:29  6  15:29 29  17:53 26  20:08 24  26:40 21  32:29 17  33:37 15  35:17 15  37:01 14  39:07 14  42:59 15  48:44 14  51:04 14  53:19 14  56:26 14  58:39 14  58:52 14 00:58:52
      72 Auseklis                  M50            01:23  4  04:34  7  01:32  7  08:00 43  02:24 10  02:15  8  06:32 20  05:49 11  01:08  3  01:40 13  01:44  8  02:06 17  03:52 26  05:45  8  02:20 11  02:15 22  03:07 25  02:13 12  00:13 22
                                                 -00:03     00:09     00:01     05:42     00:30     00:01     01:33     01:04     00:06     00:16    -00:09     00:38     01:22     00:52     00:24     00:41     00:51     00:15     00:01   
15. Kaspars Cers              00:58:57 18:50:05   02:32 40  07:26 21  10:14 25  13:37 20  16:26 17  18:51 17  24:20 13  31:37 14  34:10 18  35:42 16  37:40 17  39:36 15  43:31 16  49:37 16  51:58 16  53:59 16  56:39 15  58:47 15  58:57 15 00:58:57
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:32 40  04:54 10  02:48 33  03:23 18  02:49 19  02:25 12  05:29  7  07:17 24  02:33 34  01:32  7  01:58 22  01:56 12  03:55 27  06:06 10  02:21 12  02:01 17  02:40 13  02:08  7  00:10  3
                                                  01:06     00:29     01:17     01:05     00:55     00:11     00:30     02:32     01:31     00:08     00:05     00:28     01:25     01:13     00:25     00:27     00:24     00:10    -00:02   
16. Ivars Pucens              00:59:14 16:49:03   01:44 22  07:01 15  09:00 16  12:11 11  14:38 11  17:29 13  26:49 22  32:13 15  33:28 14  35:09 14  37:26 15  40:41 18  43:43 17  50:16 17  52:23 17  54:10 17  56:55 16  59:04 16  59:14 16 00:59:14
      31 Mona                      M55            01:44 22  05:17 16  01:59 21  03:11 13  02:27 11  02:51 27  09:20 36  05:24  5  01:15  9  01:41 14  02:17 29  03:15 39  03:02 11  06:33 23  02:07  5  01:47 11  02:45 16  02:09  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:52     00:28     00:53     00:33     00:37     04:21     00:39     00:13     00:17     00:24     01:47     00:32     01:40     00:11     00:13     00:29     00:11    -00:02   
17. Aiga Kalniņa              00:59:53 17:23:55   01:34 18  06:42 12  08:21 10  12:21 13  16:50 21  19:34 21  25:24 18  32:17 16  34:02 16  35:43 17  37:26 15  39:52 16  42:38 14  49:07 15  51:25 15  53:39 15  57:23 17  59:40 17  59:53 17 00:59:53
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:34 18  05:08 14  01:39  9  04:00 26  04:29 36  02:44 22  05:50 14  06:53 18  01:45 20  01:41 14  01:43  6  02:26 27  02:46  8  06:29 21  02:18  8  02:14 21  03:44 33  02:17 17  00:13 22
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:08     01:42     02:35     00:30     00:51     02:08     00:43     00:17    -00:10     00:58     00:16     01:36     00:22     00:40     01:28     00:19     00:01   
18. Jorens Žilinskis          00:59:59 18:07:26   01:27 12  10:58 38  13:12 34  16:00 31  19:48 32  22:20 31  28:00 27  34:47 22  36:15 22  37:49 22  39:28 22  41:17 20  44:30 18  50:32 18  52:47 18  54:46 18  57:27 18  59:49 18  59:59 18 00:59:59
    1449 Auseklis                  M16            01:27 12  09:31 38  02:14 26  02:48  7  03:48 34  02:32 16  05:40 12  06:47 16  01:28 15  01:34  9  01:39  5  01:49 10  03:13 15  06:02  9  02:15  7  01:59 14  02:41 14  02:22 20  00:10  3
                                                  00:01     05:06     00:43     00:30     01:54     00:18     00:41     02:02     00:26     00:10    -00:14     00:21     00:43     01:09     00:19     00:25     00:25     00:24    -00:02   
19. Raitis Muižnieks          01:02:05 17:17:14   01:26  9  06:24 11  08:29 11  13:31 18  16:52 22  18:50 16  24:20 13  33:51 20  35:41 21  37:17 21  39:03 20  42:52 22  46:02 22  52:26 20  54:37 20  56:08 19  59:44 19  61:53 19  62:05 19 01:02:05
      68 Auseklis                  M55            01:26  9  04:58 12  02:05 24  05:02 32  03:21 26  01:58  1  05:30  8  09:31 34  01:50 24  01:36 10  01:46  9  03:49 40  03:10 14  06:24 18  02:11  6  01:31  1  03:36 32  02:09  8  00:12 16
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:34     02:44     01:27    -00:16     00:31     04:46     00:48     00:12    -00:07     02:21     00:40     01:31     00:15    -00:03     01:20     00:11     00:00   
20. Alberts Lācis             01:03:57 18:51:25   02:07 36  08:01 27  09:55 23  13:15 17  16:04 14  18:42 15  25:59 19  32:46 18  34:09 17  36:16 18  38:09 18  40:17 17  44:35 19  51:35 19  54:05 19  57:58 20  61:04 20  63:45 20  63:57 20 01:03:57
     391 Purva Bridējs             M50            02:07 36  05:54 24  01:54 18  03:20 17  02:49 19  02:38 19  07:17 28  06:47 16  01:23 13  02:07 29  01:53 16  02:08 18  04:18 31  07:00 25  02:30 16  03:53 39  03:06 24  02:41 27  00:12 16
                                                  00:41     01:29     00:23     01:02     00:55     00:24     02:18     02:02     00:21     00:43     00:00     00:40     01:48     02:07     00:34     02:19     00:50     00:43     00:00   
21. Thor Wolles               01:04:26 16:32:29   01:23  4  12:27 40  14:47 36  19:33 35  22:17 34  25:07 33  31:19 32  38:18 31  39:54 30  41:30 28  43:00 26  45:59 27  49:07 27  55:15 23  57:37 22  59:37 21  62:03 21  64:16 21  64:26 21 01:04:26
    1690 Hamok                     M16            01:23  4  11:04 43  02:20 29  04:46 29  02:44 17  02:50 25  06:12 18  06:59 19  01:36 17  01:36 10  01:30  3  02:59 36  03:08 13  06:08 13  02:22 14  02:00 16  02:26 10  02:13 12  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     06:39     00:49     02:28     00:50     00:36     01:13     02:14     00:34     00:12    -00:23     01:31     00:38     01:15     00:26     00:26     00:10     00:15    -00:02   
22. Jānis Nāgelis             01:06:06 18:50:25   01:59 32  08:23 30  10:27 28  14:36 27  18:03 27  20:53 26  27:31 25  34:06 21  35:22 20  37:10 20  39:03 20  41:02 19  45:41 20  55:16 24  57:53 23  60:17 22  63:20 22  65:50 22  66:06 22 01:06:06
     267 Mona                      M55            01:59 32  06:24 29  02:04 23  04:09 27  03:27 27  02:50 25  06:38 22  06:35 15  01:16 11  01:48 20  01:53 16  01:59 15  04:39 36  09:35 37  02:37 19  02:24 24  03:03 23  02:30 23  00:16 34
                                                  00:33     01:59     00:33     01:51     01:33     00:36     01:39     01:50     00:14     00:24     00:00     00:31     02:09     04:42     00:41     00:50     00:47     00:32     00:04   
23. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:45 17:27:40   01:51 27  07:55 26  09:55 23  13:43 21  17:17 24  20:03 23  27:20 24  35:19 24  37:44 24  42:06 29  43:52 29  46:02 28  49:26 28  55:44 27  59:01 26  61:28 25  64:35 24  67:32 23  67:45 23 01:07:45
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:51 27  06:04 26  02:00 22  03:48 23  03:34 30  02:46 23  07:17 28  07:59 28  02:25 33  04:22 40  01:46  9  02:10 20  03:24 19  06:18 16  03:17 33  02:27 25  03:07 25  02:57 32  00:13 22
                                                  00:25     01:39     00:29     01:30     01:40     00:32     02:18     03:14     01:23     02:58    -00:07     00:42     00:54     01:25     01:21     00:53     00:51     00:59     00:01   
24. Paulis Gibze              01:07:54 19:14:22   01:19  2  06:20 10  08:40 13  12:29 14  17:11 23  20:08 24  28:05 28  36:11 27  38:27 27  40:39 26  42:54 25  46:07 29  50:06 29  56:33 28  59:14 27  61:06 24  65:24 26  67:40 24  67:54 24 01:07:54
     702                           M21AK          01:19  2  05:01 13  02:20 29  03:49 24  04:42 40  02:57 29  07:57 32  08:06 29  02:16 31  02:12 31  02:15 28  03:13 38  03:59 28  06:27 20  02:41 21  01:52 12  04:18 38  02:16 16  00:14 27
                                                 -00:07     00:36     00:49     01:31     02:48     00:43     02:58     03:21     01:14     00:48     00:22     01:45     01:29     01:34     00:45     00:18     02:02     00:18     00:02   
25. Līva Cera                 01:08:02 18:52:29   01:44 22  08:27 31  10:53 29  14:27 26  17:22 25  20:57 27  28:45 30  36:52 29  38:04 26  39:57 24  41:53 24  44:08 23  47:52 24  55:40 26  58:56 25  60:41 23  64:51 25  67:50 25  68:02 25 01:08:02
     180 IK Auseklis               W21A           01:44 22  06:43 31  02:26 32  03:34 20  02:55 21  03:35 37  07:48 30  08:07 31  01:12  6  01:53 23  01:56 21  02:15 23  03:44 22  07:48 28  03:16 32  01:45 10  04:10 37  02:59 33  00:12 16
                                                  00:18     02:18     00:55     01:16     01:01     01:21     02:49     03:22     00:10     00:29     00:03     00:47     01:14     02:55     01:20     00:11     01:54     01:01     00:00   
26. Valērijs Stūris           01:08:43 16:00:51   02:00 34  07:48 25  09:53 22  13:52 23  18:27 28  21:33 29  28:21 29  36:11 27  39:09 29  41:02 27  43:06 27  45:39 26  48:58 25  55:35 25  58:06 24  61:31 26  64:31 23  68:25 26  68:43 26 01:08:43
    1241 Auseklis                  M55            02:00 34  05:48 23  02:05 24  03:59 25  04:35 38  03:06 31  06:48 25  07:50 27  02:58 40  01:53 23  02:04 24  02:33 29  03:19 16  06:37 24  02:31 17  03:25 36  03:00 21  03:54 40  00:18 36
                                                  00:34     01:23     00:34     01:41     02:41     00:52     01:49     03:05     01:56     00:29     00:11     01:05     00:49     01:44     00:35     01:51     00:44     01:56     00:06   
27. Jānis Andersons           01:10:00 18:56:00   01:42 21  08:08 29  10:26 27  13:31 18  16:34 19  19:41 22  26:17 20  33:17 19  34:43 19  36:41 19  38:49 19  41:42 21  45:47 21  53:50 21  57:17 21  63:42 28  66:58 27  69:46 27  70:00 27 01:10:00
     200                           M55            01:42 21  06:26 30  02:18 28  03:05 10  03:03 23  03:07 32  06:36 21  07:00 20  01:26 14  01:58 25  02:08 25  02:53 34  04:05 29  08:03 30  03:27 35  06:25 43  03:16 28  02:48 29  00:14 27
                                                  00:16     02:01     00:47     00:47     01:09     00:53     01:37     02:15     00:24     00:34     00:15     01:25     01:35     03:10     01:31     04:51     01:00     00:50     00:02   
28. Liene Tamuža              01:10:31 18:08:29   02:19 38  07:15 17  13:28 35  16:35 32  19:18 30  21:55 30  34:45 34  41:59 33  44:15 33  45:53 30  47:48 30  50:08 30  53:31 30  59:55 30  62:26 29  64:41 29  67:41 28  70:21 28  70:31 28 01:10:31
    1338 Ozons                     W21A           02:19 38  04:56 11  06:13 41  03:07 11  02:43 16  02:37 17  12:50 42  07:14 22  02:16 31  01:38 12  01:55 20  02:20 25  03:23 18  06:24 18  02:31 17  02:15 22  03:00 21  02:40 26  00:10  3
                                                  00:53     00:31     04:42     00:49     00:49     00:23     07:51     02:29     01:14     00:14     00:02     00:52     00:53     01:31     00:35     00:41     00:44     00:42    -00:02   
29. Didzis Rozenbergs         01:13:07 18:46:56   01:26  9  06:00  8  07:55  9  10:48  6  13:17  7  16:13  7  21:03  6  37:31 30  38:42 28  48:03 34  50:20 34  52:08 33  54:58 33  62:51 33  66:15 32  68:12 32  70:33 29  72:54 29  73:07 29 01:13:07
    1129                           M21AK          01:26  9  04:34  7  01:55 20  02:53  8  02:29 12  02:56 28  04:50  2  16:28 44  01:11  5  09:21 44  02:17 29  01:48  9  02:50  9  07:53 29  03:24 34  01:57 13  02:21  6  02:21 19  00:13 22
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:24     00:35     00:35     00:42    -00:09     11:43     00:09     07:57     00:24     00:20     00:20     03:00     01:28     00:23     00:05     00:23     00:01   
30. Aivars Endželis           01:14:20 17:14:55   01:51 27  07:29 22  09:19 20  15:48 30  19:26 31  22:51 32  29:32 31  35:57 26  37:49 25  40:19 25  43:22 28  45:31 25  49:00 26  57:13 29  60:21 28  62:58 27  71:06 32  74:07 31  74:20 30 01:14:20
    1298                           M21AK          01:51 27  05:38 22  01:50 16  06:29 37  03:38 32  03:25 35  06:41 23  06:25 14  01:52 25  02:30 34  03:03 38  02:09 19  03:29 20  08:13 34  03:08 29  02:37 28  08:08 44  03:01 34  00:13 22
                                                  00:25     01:13     00:19     04:11     01:44     01:11     01:42     01:40     00:50     01:06     01:10     00:41     00:59     03:20     01:12     01:03     05:52     01:03     00:01   
31. Sergejs Šadrins           01:14:21 16:55:45   01:47 25  08:37 32  15:38 37  19:06 34  23:58 36  27:00 35  35:12 35  42:28 35  44:10 32  46:11 32  48:23 32  50:34 32  54:13 32  62:18 32  65:11 31  67:17 30  70:37 30  73:59 30  74:21 31 01:14:21
     519 Kāpa                      M55            01:47 25  06:50 32  07:01 42  03:28 19  04:52 41  03:02 30  08:12 33  07:16 23  01:42 18  02:01 27  02:12 27  02:11 21  03:39 21  08:05 32  02:53 23  02:06 19  03:20 29  03:22 36  00:22 41
                                                  00:21     02:25     05:30     01:10     02:58     00:48     03:13     02:31     00:40     00:37     00:19     00:43     01:09     03:12     00:57     00:32     01:04     01:24     00:10   
32. Ainārs Gailis             01:14:53 19:02:58   01:57 30  07:29 22  12:08 31  15:22 28  18:30 29  21:10 28  27:57 26  41:52 32  43:25 31  45:53 30  48:10 31  50:23 31  54:09 31  61:53 31  64:58 30  67:30 31  70:52 31  74:35 32  74:53 32 01:14:53
     589 Auseklis                  M55            01:57 30  05:32 20  04:39 39  03:14 15  03:08 24  02:40 21  06:47 24  13:55 41  01:33 16  02:28 33  02:17 29  02:13 22  03:46 24  07:44 27  03:05 27  02:32 27  03:22 30  03:43 38  00:18 36
                                                  00:31     01:07     03:08     00:56     01:14     00:26     01:48     09:10     00:31     01:04     00:24     00:45     01:16     02:51     01:09     00:58     01:06     01:45     00:06   
33. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:19:10 18:37:27   01:47 25  08:07 28  17:30 41  21:57 37  25:27 37  28:56 37  35:56 36  44:02 36  46:46 35  48:48 35  50:51 35  53:46 35  58:23 35  66:58 35  69:54 33  72:31 33  76:03 33  78:56 33  79:10 33 01:19:10
     129 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           01:47 25  06:20 28  09:23 45  04:27 28  03:30 29  03:29 36  07:00 26  08:06 29  02:44 39  02:02 28  02:03 23  02:55 35  04:37 35  08:35 35  02:56 24  02:37 28  03:32 31  02:53 31  00:14 27
                                                  00:21     01:55     07:52     02:09     01:36     01:15     02:01     03:21     01:42     00:38     00:10     01:27     02:07     03:42     01:00     01:03     01:16     00:55     00:02   
34. Ojārs Dubovs              01:20:39 19:06:35   01:57 30  08:49 34  11:04 30  18:27 33  21:38 33  25:58 34  33:52 33  42:03 34  44:37 34  47:07 33  49:51 33  52:28 34  58:03 34  66:54 34  69:59 34  73:11 34  77:12 34  80:24 34  80:39 34 01:20:39
     101 Auseklis                  M50            01:57 30  06:52 34  02:15 27  07:23 39  03:11 25  04:20 42  07:54 31  08:11 32  02:34 35  02:30 34  02:44 35  02:37 30  05:35 41  08:51 36  03:05 27  03:12 35  04:01 35  03:12 35  00:15 30
                                                  00:31     02:27     00:44     05:05     01:17     02:06     02:55     03:26     01:32     01:06     00:51     01:09     03:05     03:58     01:09     01:38     01:45     01:14     00:03   
35. Kārlis Gobleja            01:23:00 19:08:49   02:08 37  16:05 44  18:25 43  23:49 41  27:23 38  30:32 38  41:03 37  48:32 37  50:47 36  53:14 36  56:08 36  58:49 36  62:39 36  70:42 36  73:44 35  76:50 35  80:03 35  82:45 35  83:00 35 01:23:00
     474                           M55            02:08 37  13:57 44  02:20 29  05:24 36  03:34 30  03:09 33  10:31 39  07:29 26  02:15 30  02:27 32  02:54 37  02:41 32  03:50 25  08:03 30  03:02 25  03:06 34  03:13 27  02:42 28  00:15 30
                                                  00:42     09:32     00:49     03:06     01:40     00:55     05:32     02:44     01:13     01:03     01:01     01:13     01:20     03:10     01:06     01:32     00:57     00:44     00:03   
36. Emīls Lācis               01:30:08 18:51:58   01:31 17  07:42 24  09:36 21  12:49 16  16:18 16  19:04 19  27:17 23  35:51 25  51:17 37  56:54 37  59:18 37  61:57 37  66:36 37  77:04 37  80:07 36  83:01 36  87:32 36  89:57 36  90:08 36 01:30:08
     879 Ozons/RSP                 M16            01:31 17  06:11 27  01:54 18  03:13 14  03:29 28  02:46 23  08:13 34  08:34 33  15:26 44  05:37 43  02:24 32  02:39 31  04:39 36  10:28 44  03:03 26  02:54 30  04:31 39  02:25 22  00:11 12
                                                  00:05     01:46     00:23     00:55     01:35     00:32     03:14     03:49     14:24     04:13     00:31     01:11     02:09     05:35     01:07     01:20     02:15     00:27    -00:01   
37. Guntars Vība              01:35:31 18:48:30   02:20 39  09:40 36  12:31 32  19:42 36  23:24 35  27:21 36  46:13 42  56:24 40  58:06 39  60:14 39  62:44 39  65:27 38  70:01 38  80:09 38  83:21 37  86:23 37  91:08 37  95:14 37  95:31 37 01:35:31
    1350 Marmotes                  M55            02:20 39  07:20 36  02:51 34  07:11 38  03:42 33  03:57 38  18:52 43  10:11 35  01:42 18  02:08 30  02:30 33  02:43 33  04:34 34  10:08 43  03:12 31  03:02 31  04:45 40  04:06 41  00:17 35
                                                  00:54     02:55     01:20     04:53     01:48     01:43     13:53     05:26     00:40     00:44     00:37     01:15     02:04     05:15     01:16     01:28     02:29     02:08     00:05   
38. Kristīna Ēce              01:38:33 17:41:54   02:06 35  11:59 39  17:56 42  22:54 38  28:27 41  32:49 42  42:41 39  53:41 39  55:42 38  59:26 38  62:41 38  68:38 39  73:47 39  83:40 39  87:12 38  91:22 38  95:26 38  98:18 38  98:33 38 01:38:33
    1318 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           02:06 35  09:53 39  05:57 40  04:58 30  05:33 43  04:22 43  09:52 38  11:00 38  02:01 27  03:44 39  03:15 42  05:57 44  05:09 40  09:53 40  03:32 36  04:10 40  04:04 36  02:52 30  00:15 30
                                                  00:40     05:28     04:26     02:40     03:39     02:08     04:53     06:15     00:59     02:20     01:22     04:29     02:39     05:00     01:36     02:36     01:48     00:54     00:03   
39. Pēteris Apinis            01:43:50 16:24:34   02:36 42  12:37 41  20:23 44  25:44 43  32:48 43  37:56 43  47:11 43  58:28 41  63:26 43  66:25 41  69:15 41  72:23 41  77:30 41  87:23 41  91:35 39  95:58 40  99:47 39 103:31 39 103:50 39 01:43:50
    6000                           M55            02:36 42  10:01 40  07:46 44  05:21 35  07:04 44  05:08 44  09:15 35  11:17 40  04:58 42  02:59 36  02:50 36  03:08 37  05:07 39  09:53 40  04:12 39  04:23 41  03:49 34  03:44 39  00:19 39
                                                  01:10     05:36     06:15     03:03     05:10     02:54     04:16     06:32     03:56     01:35     00:57     01:40     02:37     05:00     02:16     02:49     01:33     01:46     00:07   
40. Andis Melngailis          01:44:58 16:54:57   02:32 40  09:23 35  16:50 40  24:37 42  28:33 42  32:32 39  42:04 38  52:28 38  59:00 40  62:00 40  66:37 40  71:22 40  76:02 40  85:38 40  92:48 40  95:53 39 100:59 40 104:40 40 104:58 40 01:44:58
     297                           M21AK          02:32 40  06:51 33  07:27 43  07:47 42  03:56 35  03:59 39  09:32 37  10:24 37  06:32 43  03:00 37  04:37 43  04:45 43  04:40 38  09:36 38  07:10 43  03:05 33  05:06 43  03:41 37  00:18 36
                                                  01:06     02:26     05:56     05:29     02:02     01:45     04:33     05:39     05:30     01:36     02:44     03:17     02:10     04:43     05:14     01:31     02:50     01:43     00:06   
41. Matīss Kalniņš            01:47:50 18:21:31   03:00 43  13:03 42  16:12 38  23:41 39  28:18 40  32:37 41  43:58 41  59:25 42  62:04 41  67:10 42  70:23 42  74:14 42  80:00 43  89:49 43  94:32 42  98:17 41 103:17 42 107:30 41 107:50 41 01:47:50
    1357                           M16            03:00 43  10:03 41  03:09 36  07:29 40  04:37 39  04:19 41  11:21 40  15:27 42  02:39 37  05:06 41  03:13 41  03:51 41  05:46 43  09:49 39  04:43 41  03:45 37  05:00 42  04:13 42  00:20 40
                                                  01:34     05:38     01:38     05:11     02:43     02:05     06:22     10:42     01:37     03:42     01:20     02:23     03:16     04:56     02:47     02:11     02:44     02:15     00:08   
42. Gints Kalniņš             01:47:52 18:21:29   03:00 43  13:03 42  16:13 39  23:47 40  28:17 39  32:34 40  43:57 40  59:25 42  62:04 41  67:16 43  70:24 43  74:15 43  79:54 42  89:47 42  94:31 41  98:17 41 103:16 41 107:30 41 107:52 42 01:47:52
     193                           M50            03:00 43  10:03 41  03:10 37  07:34 41  04:30 37  04:17 40  11:23 41  15:28 43  02:39 37  05:12 42  03:08 39  03:51 41  05:39 42  09:53 40  04:44 42  03:46 38  04:59 41  04:14 43  00:22 41
                                                  01:34     05:38     01:39     05:16     02:36     02:03     06:24     10:43     01:37     03:48     01:15     02:23     03:09     05:00     02:48     02:12     02:43     02:16     00:10   
43. Imants Zaķis              01:58:19 17:12:03   01:59 32  10:02 37  12:56 33  29:44 44  34:48 44  38:06 44  61:15 44  72:27 44  75:02 44  78:03 44  85:34 44  87:57 44  96:12 44 104:23 44 108:01 43 110:28 43 113:17 43 117:55 43 118:19 43 01:58:19
      29 CDT                       M50            01:59 32  08:03 37  02:54 35  16:48 45  05:04 42  03:18 34  23:09 44  11:12 39  02:35 36  03:01 38  07:31 44  02:23 26  08:15 44  08:11 33  03:38 37  02:27 25  02:49 18  04:38 44  00:24 43
                                                  00:33     03:38     01:23     14:30     03:10     01:04     18:10     06:27     01:33     01:37     05:38     00:55     05:45     03:18     01:42     00:53     00:33     02:40     00:12   
    Isidoro Rivas             DQ       18:15:04   05:50 45  19:55 45  23:06 45  37:21 45  45:43 45  51:53 45                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1668 Coma                      M16            05:50 45  14:05 45  03:11 38  14:15 44  08:22 45  06:10 45                                                                                                                                  
                                                  04:24     09:40     01:40     11:57     06:28     03:56                                                                                                                                     
    Kalvis Bricis             DQ       17:24:10   01:39 19  07:01 15  08:45 15  13:46 22  16:32 18  18:52 18  25:02 16  35:18 23  37:13 23  39:04 23  41:46 23  44:12 24  47:33 23  54:37 22                                                   DQ
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:39 19  05:22 17  01:44 11  05:01 31  02:46 18  02:20 11  06:10 16  10:16 36  01:55 26  01:51 21  02:42 34  02:26 27  03:21 17  07:04 26                      02:49 18  02:30 23          
                                                  00:13     00:57     00:13     02:43     00:52     00:06     01:11     05:31     00:53     00:27     00:49     00:58     00:51     02:11                         00:33     00:32             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     04:20     01:20     02:18     01:54     01:58     04:41     04:45     01:02     01:22     01:27     01:28     02:25     04:51     01:48     01:31     02:01     01:45     00:07   00:42:19

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rancāns            00:38:21 19:20:56   01:21  3  03:01  2  06:17  2  08:18  1  12:31  1  18:17  1  21:44  1  24:55  1  29:27  1  32:12  1  35:16  1  37:32  1  38:11  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
     616 DIVI PLUS DIVI            M40B           01:21  3  01:40  1  03:16  3  02:01  1  04:13  3  05:46  1  03:27  6  03:11  2  04:32  2  02:45  8  03:04  3  02:16  6  00:39  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Siliņš              00:40:11 17:55:03   01:32  6  04:01 13  06:16  1  08:31  2  13:35  3  19:51  3  23:03  3  26:28  3  31:16  2  34:17  2  37:11  2  39:19  2  40:00  2  40:11  2 00:40:11
    1996 Auseklis                  M21C           01:32  6  02:29 17  02:15  1  02:15  2  05:04 10  06:16  3  03:12  2  03:25  4  04:48  4  03:01 10  02:54  1  02:08  4  00:41  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:11     00:49    -01:01     00:14     00:51     00:30    -00:15     00:14     00:16     00:16    -00:10    -00:08     00:02     00:01   
 3. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:40:32 16:05:22   01:01  1  02:58  1  06:52  5  09:39  4  13:16  2  19:06  2  22:11  2  25:26  2  31:31  3  34:22  3  37:35  3  39:27  3  40:22  3  40:32  3 00:40:32
     850                           M35B           01:01  1  01:57  7  03:54 10  02:47  8  03:37  1  05:50  2  03:05  1  03:15  3  06:05 16  02:51  9  03:13  8  01:52  1  00:55 21  00:10  4
                                                 -00:20     00:17     00:38     00:46    -00:36     00:04    -00:22     00:04     01:33     00:06     00:09    -00:24     00:16     00:00   
 4. Ainārs Skrubis            00:42:53 18:59:15   01:42 10  03:40  8  07:33 10  10:07  8  14:10  4  21:10  4  24:31  4  28:26  4  33:16  4  35:44  4  39:19  4  41:46  4  42:39  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:42 10  01:58  8  03:53  9  02:34  5  04:03  2  07:00  7  03:21  5  03:55  8  04:50  5  02:28  3  03:35 12  02:27 10  00:53 17  00:14 19
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:37     00:33    -00:10     01:14    -00:06     00:44     00:18    -00:17     00:31     00:11     00:14     00:04   
 5. Artis Krjukovs            00:44:31 17:44:21   01:32  6  03:18  5  06:39  4  08:58  3  15:53  9  23:20  7  26:49  6  29:57  5  34:13  5  37:42  5  41:12  5  43:39  5  44:21  5  44:31  5 00:44:31
     448 Auseklis                  M45B           01:32  6  01:46  2  03:21  5  02:19  3  06:55 19  07:27  9  03:29  7  03:08  1  04:16  1  03:29 14  03:30 10  02:27 10  00:42  7  00:10  4
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:05     00:18     02:42     01:41     00:02    -00:03    -00:16     00:44     00:26     00:11     00:03     00:00   
 6. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:45:13 17:57:41   01:23  4  03:36  6  07:09  7  10:21  9  15:05  7  23:12  6  26:57  7  30:49  7  36:14  7  38:46  7  42:08  6  44:18  6  45:01  6  45:13  6 00:45:13
     792                           M21C           01:23  4  02:13 13  03:33  6  03:12 12  04:44  8  08:07 15  03:45 10  03:52  7  05:25  9  02:32  4  03:22  9  02:10  5  00:43  8  00:12 12
                                                  00:02     00:33     00:17     01:11     00:31     02:21     00:18     00:41     00:53    -00:13     00:18    -00:06     00:04     00:02   
 7. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:25 17:57:20   01:42 10  03:38  7  07:16  8  10:47 10  15:02  6  22:36  5  26:46  5  30:19  6  36:03  6  38:40  6  42:17  7  44:33  7  45:13  7  45:25  7 00:45:25
     196 infekcija                 M45B           01:42 10  01:56  6  03:38  8  03:31 18  04:15  4  07:34 11  04:10 12  03:33  5  05:44 10  02:37  6  03:37 13  02:16  6  00:40  3  00:12 12
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:22     01:30     00:02     01:48     00:43     00:22     01:12    -00:08     00:33     00:00     00:01     00:02   
 8. Juris Jaunzems            00:48:17 19:01:45   01:43 13  03:51 10  07:07  6  10:01  7  14:55  5  24:20  8  27:57  8  31:56  8  38:08  8  40:44  8  44:40  8  47:12  8  48:04  8  48:17  8 00:48:17
      13                           M21C           01:43 13  02:08 11  03:16  3  02:54 10  04:54  9  09:25 21  03:37  9  03:59  9  06:12 17  02:36  5  03:56 19  02:32 14  00:52 15  00:13 15
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:00     00:53     00:41     03:39     00:10     00:48     01:40    -00:09     00:52     00:16     00:13     00:03   
 9. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:50:37 19:02:30   01:37  8  03:57 12  10:27 16  13:15 15  17:33 11  25:02  9  29:04  9  33:13  9  39:13  9  42:42  9  47:04  9  49:31  9  50:23  9  50:37  9 00:50:37
     612 Sīriuss                   M45B           01:37  8  02:20 15  06:30 19  02:48  9  04:18  5  07:29 10  04:02 11  04:09 10  06:00 14  03:29 14  04:22 22  02:27 10  00:52 15  00:14 19
                                                  00:16     00:40     03:14     00:47     00:05     01:43     00:35     00:58     01:28     00:44     01:18     00:11     00:13     00:04   
10. Justs Atvars              00:50:38 17:15:26   01:38  9  03:41  9  08:51 13  12:11 14  19:25 13  26:10 11  29:28 10  36:00 11  40:50 10  44:04 10  47:13 10  49:48 10  50:29 10  50:38 10 00:50:38
     977                           M40B           01:38  9  02:03  9  05:10 15  03:20 14  07:14 21  06:45  5  03:18  3  06:32 22  04:50  5  03:14 13  03:09  5  02:35 16  00:41  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:17     00:23     01:54     01:19     03:01     00:59    -00:09     03:21     00:18     00:29     00:05     00:19     00:02    -00:01   
11. Andris Strapcāns          00:54:59 18:33:55   01:24  5  03:11  4  07:44 11  11:11 12  21:07 17  27:58 14  31:16 11  34:51 10  43:35 11  46:01 11  49:13 11  54:03 11  54:47 11  54:59 11 00:54:59
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:24  5  01:47  3  04:33 14  03:27 17  09:56 25  06:51  6  03:18  3  03:35  6  08:44 22  02:26  2  03:12  7  04:50 27  00:44  9  00:12 12
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:17     01:26     05:43     01:05    -00:09     00:24     04:12    -00:19     00:08     02:34     00:05     00:02   
12. Uģis Permaņickis          00:55:13 16:46:58   01:42 10  05:29 20  12:58 19  16:18 19  20:58 16  28:15 15  32:37 14  39:20 13  44:38 13  48:08 12  51:56 12  54:21 12  55:02 12  55:13 12 00:55:13
     464                           M45B           01:42 10  03:47 23  07:29 21  03:20 14  04:40  7  07:17  8  04:22 16  06:43 24  05:18  7  03:30 16  03:48 16  02:25  9  00:41  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:21     02:07     04:13     01:19     00:27     01:31     00:55     03:32     00:46     00:45     00:44     00:09     00:02     00:01   
13. Intars Abražuns           00:56:17 16:51:53   02:01 19  03:55 11  07:29  9  09:55  5  16:42 10  25:27 10  36:42 16  41:41 15  47:34 15  49:58 14  53:01 13  55:24 13  56:08 13  56:17 13 00:56:17
     839                           M40B           02:01 19  01:54  5  03:34  7  02:26  4  06:47 18  08:45 19  11:15 26  04:59 15  05:53 13  02:24  1  03:03  2  02:23  8  00:44  9  00:09  1
                                                  00:40     00:14     00:18     00:25     02:34     02:59     07:48     01:48     01:21    -00:21    -00:01     00:07     00:05    -00:01   
14. Jānis Pauls               00:56:45 17:56:47   02:12 22  04:19 15  09:48 15  13:26 16  19:38 14  27:20 13  31:33 12  38:18 12  44:18 12  49:24 13  53:09 14  55:44 14  56:31 14  56:45 14 00:56:45
    1294 Whatever                  M35B           02:12 22  02:07 10  05:29 17  03:38 21  06:12 14  07:42 13  04:13 13  06:45 25  06:00 14  05:06 21  03:45 15  02:35 16  00:47 13  00:14 19
                                                  00:51     00:27     02:13     01:37     01:59     01:56     00:46     03:34     01:28     02:21     00:41     00:19     00:08     00:04   
15. Oļegs Tocs                01:00:13 17:43:43   02:19 23  04:44 16  13:25 20  17:15 20  23:27 18  31:04 17  35:58 15  40:25 14  46:56 14  52:39 15  56:31 15  59:04 15  60:02 15  60:13 15 01:00:13
    1231                           M40B           02:19 23  02:25 16  08:41 22  03:50 22  06:12 14  07:37 12  04:54 19  04:27 12  06:31 18  05:43 23  03:52 18  02:33 15  00:58 23  00:11  7
                                                  00:58     00:45     05:25     01:49     01:59     01:51     01:27     01:16     01:59     02:58     00:48     00:17     00:19     00:01   
16. James Cree-Hay            01:01:15 17:35:17   01:17  2  03:09  3  06:18  3  09:55  5  15:52  8  32:44 18  37:05 17  41:43 16  51:05 17  54:11 16  58:21 16  60:23 16  61:02 16  61:15 16 01:01:15
     848                           M21C           01:17  2  01:52  4  03:09  2  03:37 20  05:57 12  16:52 26  04:21 15  04:38 14  09:22 23  03:06 11  04:10 20  02:02  3  00:39  1  00:13 15
                                                 -00:04     00:12    -00:07     01:36     01:44     11:06     00:54     01:27     04:50     00:21     01:06    -00:14     00:00     00:03   
17. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         01:01:46 19:31:19   01:58 18  20:10 27  24:28 25  27:52 23  32:11 22  38:37 21  42:12 21  48:15 20  53:00 18  55:38 17  58:49 17  60:50 17  61:35 17  61:46 17 01:01:46
    1161 Auseklis                  M40B           01:58 18  18:12 27  04:18 12  03:24 16  04:19  6  06:26  4  03:35  8  06:03 21  04:45  3  02:38  7  03:11  6  02:01  2  00:45 12  00:11  7
                                                  00:37     16:32     01:02     01:23     00:06     00:40     00:08     02:52     00:13    -00:07     00:07    -00:15     00:06     00:01   
18. Ivars Bergs               01:03:26 19:11:59   02:43 26  05:01 18  09:24 14  12:09 13  18:28 12  27:07 12  32:33 13  43:22 17  49:11 16  55:38 17  59:26 18  62:19 18  63:12 18  63:26 18 01:03:26
     152                           M45B           02:43 26  02:18 14  04:23 13  02:45  7  06:19 17  08:39 16  05:26 21  10:49 26  05:49 12  06:27 24  03:48 16  02:53 19  00:53 17  00:14 19
                                                  01:22     00:38     01:07     00:44     02:06     02:53     01:59     07:38     01:17     03:42     00:44     00:37     00:14     00:04   
19. Normunds Paško            01:09:10 17:46:09   03:00 27  06:38 25  11:59 18  15:34 18  26:16 19  34:57 19  41:58 19  46:27 18  54:17 19  59:35 19  63:56 19  67:28 19  68:50 19  69:10 19 01:09:10
     714                           M45B           03:00 27  03:38 22  05:21 16  03:35 19  10:42 26  08:41 17  07:01 22  04:29 13  07:50 20  05:18 22  04:21 21  03:32 26  01:22 27  00:20 27
                                                  01:39     01:58     02:05     01:34     06:29     02:55     03:34     01:18     03:18     02:33     01:17     01:16     00:43     00:10   
20. Jens Grabovskis           01:09:58 18:24:38   01:53 16  04:02 14  08:09 12  11:04 11  32:31 23  40:22 22  44:39 22  51:15 21  58:46 21  62:34 21  65:38 20  69:02 20  69:49 20  69:58 20 01:09:58
     809 Azimuts                   M21C           01:53 16  02:09 12  04:07 11  02:55 11  21:27 27  07:51 14  04:17 14  06:36 23  07:31 19  03:48 19  03:04  3  03:24 24  00:47 13  00:09  1
                                                  00:32     00:29     00:51     00:54     17:14     02:05     00:50     03:25     02:59     01:03     00:00     01:08     00:08    -00:01   
21. Ernests Bjalkovskis       01:10:32 18:50:52   01:46 14  06:36 24  25:46 27  29:00 26  34:21 24  44:18 23  48:41 23  53:44 23  59:28 22  62:34 21  66:18 21  69:20 21  70:16 21  70:32 21 01:10:32
    1436                           M21C           01:46 14  04:50 25  19:10 27  03:14 13  05:21 11  09:57 22  04:23 17  05:03 16  05:44 10  03:06 11  03:44 14  03:02 20  00:56 22  00:16 25
                                                  00:25     03:10     15:54     01:13     01:08     04:11     00:56     01:52     01:12     00:21     00:40     00:46     00:17     00:06   
22. Uģis Beķeris              01:11:20 16:39:01   02:03 20  04:52 17  16:07 22  20:09 22  26:25 20  36:42 20  42:06 20  47:35 19  58:15 20  61:56 20  66:45 22  70:00 22  71:06 22  71:20 22 01:11:20
     690 Auseklis                  M45B           02:03 20  02:49 18  11:15 23  04:02 23  06:16 16  10:17 23  05:24 20  05:29 18  10:40 24  03:41 17  04:49 24  03:15 22  01:06 26  00:14 19
                                                  00:42     01:09     07:59     02:01     02:03     04:31     01:57     02:18     06:08     00:56     01:45     00:59     00:27     00:04   
23. Aivars Šterns             01:14:24 17:56:01   02:10 21  05:10 19  10:47 17  13:28 17  20:35 15  29:23 16  39:03 18  53:13 22  61:46 23  66:10 23  70:50 23  73:27 23  74:11 23  74:24 23 01:14:24
     967 Whatever                  M40B           02:10 21  03:00 19  05:37 18  02:41  6  07:07 20  08:48 20  09:40 25  14:10 27  08:33 21  04:24 20  04:40 23  02:37 18  00:44  9  00:13 15
                                                  00:49     01:20     02:21     00:40     02:54     03:02     06:13     10:59     04:01     01:39     01:36     00:21     00:05     00:03   
24. Michele Paravano          01:20:43 18:06:17   01:53 16  06:30 23  13:46 21  18:33 21  27:23 21  46:28 25  51:15 24  56:36 24  61:55 24  73:31 24  77:02 24  79:31 24  80:29 24  80:43 24 01:20:43
    1413 Italia                    M21C           01:53 16  04:37 24  07:16 20  04:47 24  08:50 24  19:05 27  04:47 18  05:21 17  05:19  8  11:36 27  03:31 11  02:29 13  00:58 23  00:14 19
                                                  00:32     02:57     04:00     02:46     04:37     13:19     01:20     02:10     00:47     08:51     00:27     00:13     00:19     00:04   
25. Agnis Čakāns              01:36:37 17:02:41   01:50 15  11:18 26  25:26 26  34:33 27  40:43 27  49:26 27  62:56 27  67:19 27  83:09 25  86:56 25  92:23 25  95:27 25  96:21 25  96:37 25 01:36:37
     286                           M35B           01:50 15  09:28 26  14:08 24  09:07 27  06:10 13  08:43 18  13:30 27  04:23 11  15:50 25  03:47 18  05:27 25  03:04 21  00:54 19  00:16 25
                                                  00:29     07:48     10:52     07:06     01:57     02:57     10:03     01:12     11:18     01:02     02:23     00:48     00:15     00:06   
26. Miķelis Bendiks           02:13:04 17:48:55   02:33 24  05:35 21  22:52 23  27:53 24  35:44 25  46:27 24  53:36 25  59:17 25 114:49 26 122:26 26 128:31 26 131:55 26 132:53 26 133:04 26 02:13:04
    1427                           M21C           02:33 24  03:02 20  17:17 26  05:01 26  07:51 22  10:43 25  07:09 23  05:41 20  55:32 26  07:37 26  06:05 26  03:24 24  00:58 23  00:11  7
                                                  01:12     01:22     14:01     03:00     03:38     04:57     03:42     02:30     51:00     04:52     03:01     01:08     00:19     00:01   
27. Mārcis Mūrnieks           02:13:08 17:48:52   02:33 24  05:48 22  22:58 24  27:55 25  35:50 26  46:30 26  53:43 26  59:21 26 114:55 27 122:28 27 128:38 27 132:01 27 132:55 27 133:08 27 02:13:08
    1410                           M21C           02:33 24  03:15 21  17:10 25  04:57 25  07:55 23  10:40 24  07:13 24  05:38 19  55:34 27  07:33 25  06:10 27  03:23 23  00:54 19  00:13 15
                                                  01:12     01:35     13:54     02:56     03:42     04:54     03:46     02:27     51:02     04:48     03:06     01:07     00:15     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:40     02:15     02:01     03:37     05:46     03:05     03:08     04:16     02:24     02:54     01:52     00:39     00:09   00:34:47

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 56)  16.( 58)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:47:00 17:23:46   03:10  2  05:16  1  07:09  1  08:18  1  14:13  1  17:49  1  21:16  1  23:45  1  25:31  1  27:19  1  31:14  1  33:17  1  38:22  1  40:21  1  42:06  1  44:31  1  46:07  1  46:49  1  47:00  1 00:47:00
     745 Kāpa                      M40A           03:10  2  02:06  1  01:53  7  01:09  3  05:55  1  03:36  1  03:27  1  02:29  1  01:46 16  01:48  9  03:55  1  02:03  1  05:05  1  01:59  1  01:45  4  02:25  4  01:36  7  00:42 10  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kursītis           00:57:45 18:34:45   03:29  8  05:43  2  07:23  2  08:39  2  21:53 16  25:43 11  29:31 10  32:19  8  33:31  7  35:03  4  39:41  3  43:06  5  48:36  3  51:04  3  53:02  2  55:29  2  56:59  2  57:35  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
      69 Kurmis OK                 M45A           03:29  8  02:14  2  01:40  1  01:16  5  13:14 26  03:50  2  03:48  3  02:48  4  01:12  1  01:32  1  04:38  4  03:25 13  05:30  3  02:28  7  01:58  9  02:27  5  01:30  3  00:36  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:19     00:08    -00:13     00:07     07:19     00:14     00:21     00:19    -00:34    -00:16     00:43     01:22     00:25     00:29     00:13     00:02    -00:06    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:58:01 17:28:47   04:38 20  07:13  9  09:01  8  10:09  5  17:36  5  23:17  5  27:17  5  30:13  5  31:31  4  35:17  5  39:42  4  42:15  3  48:24  2  51:01  2  53:25  3  55:42  3  57:13  3  57:51  3  58:01  3 00:58:01
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M45A           04:38 20  02:35  4  01:48  4  01:08  1  07:27  9  05:41 22  04:00  4  02:56  5  01:18  3  03:46 25  04:25  2  02:33  5  06:09 11  02:37 10  02:24 16  02:17  1  01:31  5  00:38  2  00:10  2
                                                  01:28     00:29    -00:05    -00:01     01:32     02:05     00:33     00:27    -00:28     01:58     00:30     00:30     01:04     00:38     00:39    -00:08    -00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:58:59 16:38:08   03:42 11  06:21  5  08:29  5  09:52  3  16:27  2  20:35  2  26:14  3  29:12  2  34:13  9  35:53  7  40:35  6  43:04  4  49:15  4  52:15  4  53:55  4  56:34  4  58:04  4  58:48  4  58:59  4 00:58:59
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:42 11  02:39  5  02:08 10  01:23  7  06:35  3  04:08  3  05:39 22  02:58  6  05:01 26  01:40  4  04:42  6  02:29  4  06:11 12  03:00 18  01:40  1  02:39  9  01:30  3  00:44 14  00:11  7
                                                  00:32     00:33     00:15     00:14     00:40     00:32     02:12     00:29     03:15    -00:08     00:47     00:26     01:06     01:01    -00:05     00:14    -00:06     00:02     00:00   
 5. Sandis Zuzāns             00:59:49 18:47:24   03:14  3  08:05 18  09:50 11  11:25 11  19:40  8  24:21  8  28:28  8  32:34  9  34:02  8  36:02  8  41:19  7  44:11  6  50:16  5  52:54  5  54:36  5  57:18  5  59:00  5  59:39  5  59:49  5 00:59:49
     979 30 draugi.lv              M40A           03:14  3  04:51 26  01:45  2  01:35 14  08:15 13  04:41  8  04:07  6  04:06 23  01:28 11  02:00 12  05:17 14  02:52  7  06:05  8  02:38 11  01:42  2  02:42 11  01:42  8  00:39  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:04     02:45    -00:08     00:26     02:20     01:05     00:40     01:37    -00:18     00:12     01:22     00:49     01:00     00:39    -00:03     00:17     00:06    -00:03    -00:01   
 6. Ģirts Mauliņš             01:00:44 17:33:25   03:27  6  07:37 11  11:36 19  13:04 18  19:16  7  23:52  7  27:32  6  30:18  6  31:52  5  34:43  3  39:47  5  46:10  9  51:29  8  53:48  7  55:44  7  58:30  8  59:55  6  60:33  6  60:44  6 01:00:44
    1435                           M45A           03:27  6  04:10 22  03:59 25  01:28  9  06:12  2  04:36  6  03:40  2  02:46  3  01:34 13  02:51 20  05:04 10  06:23 26  05:19  2  02:19  2  01:56  7  02:46 13  01:25  2  00:38  2  00:11  7
                                                  00:17     02:04     02:06     00:19     00:17     01:00     00:13     00:17    -00:12     01:03     01:09     04:20     00:14     00:20     00:11     00:21    -00:11    -00:04     00:00   
 7. Gatis Ribaks              01:00:51 17:28:48   04:34 18  07:18 10  09:07  9  10:15  6  17:38  6  23:21  6  27:33  7  30:34  7  32:00  6  35:28  6  42:05  8  45:15  7  51:15  7  53:40  6  55:28  6  57:57  6  59:57  7  60:40  7  60:51  7 01:00:51
       3 Auseklis                  M45A           04:34 18  02:44  6  01:49  5  01:08  1  07:23  8  05:43 24  04:12  7  03:01  7  01:26  9  03:28 24  06:37 22  03:10 10  06:00  6  02:25  5  01:48  5  02:29  6  02:00 17  00:43 12  00:11  7
                                                  01:24     00:38    -00:04    -00:01     01:28     02:07     00:45     00:32    -00:20     01:40     02:42     01:07     00:55     00:26     00:03     00:04     00:24     00:01     00:00   
 8. Kārlis Priedītis          01:00:57 17:34:19   03:33  9  06:21  5  08:34  6  10:21  9  17:05  3  21:30  3  26:55  4  30:04  4  31:24  3  33:01  2  37:30  2  39:42  2  51:08  6  53:57  8  55:53  8  58:27  7  60:09  8  60:47  8  60:57  8 01:00:57
    1728 Auseklis                  M40A           03:33  9  02:48  8  02:13 13  01:47 20  06:44  4  04:25  4  05:25 21  03:09  8  01:20  4  01:37  2  04:29  3  02:12  2  11:26 27  02:49 15  01:56  7  02:34  8  01:42  8  00:38  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:23     00:42     00:20     00:38     00:49     00:49     01:58     00:40    -00:26    -00:11     00:34     00:09     06:21     00:50     00:11     00:09     00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Vilnis Bičevskis          01:02:02 17:48:14   03:27  6  05:55  3  08:16  4  10:18  7  17:11  4  21:49  4  26:05  2  29:55  3  31:21  2  37:31 10  42:39  9  45:41  8  51:40  9  54:40  9  56:24  9  59:11  9  61:07  9  61:50  9  62:02  9 01:02:02
     968 Whatever                  M40A           03:27  6  02:28  3  02:21 15  02:02 24  06:53  6  04:38  7  04:16  9  03:50 19  01:26  9  06:10 27  05:08 12  03:02  8  05:59  5  03:00 18  01:44  3  02:47 14  01:56 15  00:43 12  00:12 13
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:28     00:53     00:58     01:02     00:49     01:21    -00:20     04:22     01:13     00:59     00:54     01:01    -00:01     00:22     00:20     00:01     00:01   
10. Intars Metums             01:03:09 17:26:58   05:15 24  09:32 25  11:42 21  13:12 21  20:16 10  25:47 13  30:22 11  34:16 10  35:39 10  37:18  9  44:42 12  46:58 10  53:00 10  55:25 10  57:13 10  60:12 10  62:11 10  62:56 10  63:09 10 01:03:09
     624 Latvijas Finieris         M45A           05:15 24  04:17 24  02:10 11  01:30 10  07:04  7  05:31 20  04:35 12  03:54 21  01:23  5  01:39  3  07:24 24  02:16  3  06:02  7  02:25  5  01:48  5  02:59 18  01:59 16  00:45 18  00:13 18
                                                  02:05     02:11     00:17     00:21     01:09     01:55     01:08     01:25    -00:23    -00:09     03:29     00:13     00:57     00:26     00:03     00:34     00:23     00:03     00:02   
11. Ričards Buls              01:05:44 16:08:15   03:51 13  07:47 13  11:56 24  13:37 24  22:00 17  27:16 16  31:38 14  35:27 16  37:06 14  39:57 15  45:08 14  47:55 13  55:12 12  57:34 11  59:35 11  62:49 11  64:39 11  65:31 11  65:44 11 01:05:44
    1959                           M21B           03:51 13  03:56 18  04:09 27  01:41 18  08:23 14  05:16 18  04:22 10  03:49 18  01:39 15  02:51 20  05:11 13  02:47  6  07:17 19  02:22  4  02:01 11  03:14 19  01:50 14  00:52 23  00:13 18
                                                  00:41     01:50     02:16     00:32     02:28     01:40     00:55     01:20    -00:07     01:03     01:16     00:44     02:12     00:23     00:16     00:49     00:14     00:10     00:02   
12. Juha Kinnunen             01:06:30 16:01:42   05:20 25  08:09 19  10:48 14  12:22 14  20:33 12  25:44 12  31:00 12  34:30 12  37:08 15  39:25 13  44:43 13  47:53 12  54:29 11  57:39 12  60:23 12  63:15 12  65:31 12  66:17 12  66:30 12 01:06:30
    1425 SK Pohjantāhti            M40A           05:20 25  02:49  9  02:39 21  01:34 13  08:11 11  05:11 17  05:16 20  03:30 13  02:38 22  02:17 14  05:18 15  03:10 10  06:36 13  03:10 21  02:44 21  02:52 15  02:16 23  00:46 19  00:13 18
                                                  02:10     00:43     00:46     00:25     02:16     01:35     01:49     01:01     00:52     00:29     01:23     01:07     01:31     01:11     00:59     00:27     00:40     00:04     00:02   
13. Jānis Dūka                01:07:01 15:55:53   03:47 12  07:54 16  12:12 25  13:25 22  22:39 18  27:41 18  31:46 15  34:24 11  41:05 19  42:48 19  47:26 17  51:17 16  57:25 14  59:59 14  62:04 13  64:36 14  66:11 13  66:51 13  67:01 13 01:07:01
     627 purenn.com                M21B           03:47 12  04:07 20  04:18 28  01:13  4  09:14 17  05:02 14  04:05  5  02:38  2  06:41 27  01:43  5  04:38  4  03:51 18  06:08 10  02:34  9  02:05 12  02:32  7  01:35  6  00:40  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:37     02:01     02:25     00:04     03:19     01:26     00:38     00:09     04:55    -00:05     00:43     01:48     01:03     00:35     00:20     00:07    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
14. Dāvis Valters Immurs      01:07:38 18:43:07   03:06  1  06:09  4  07:54  3  10:03  4  23:06 20  28:14 19  34:03 20  37:44 19  39:43 17  41:42 17  46:36 16  51:39 17  57:45 15  60:05 15  62:04 13  64:23 13  66:48 14  67:29 14  67:38 14 01:07:38
     827                           M21B           03:06  1  03:03 10  01:45  2  02:09 25  13:03 25  05:08 16  05:49 25  03:41 17  01:59 19  01:59 11  04:54  8  05:03 22  06:06  9  02:20  3  01:59 10  02:19  2  02:25 25  00:41  7  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     00:57    -00:08     01:00     07:08     01:32     02:22     01:12     00:13     00:11     00:59     03:00     01:01     00:21     00:14    -00:06     00:49    -00:01    -00:02   
15. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          01:07:49 18:00:21   03:40 10  06:48  7  08:47  7  10:20  8  22:51 19  27:37 17  31:51 16  35:14 15  36:39 11  38:28 11  44:24 11  49:37 14  57:02 13  59:48 13  62:08 15  64:52 15  66:54 15  67:38 15  67:49 15 01:07:49
     372 Sīriuss                   M45A           03:40 10  03:08 11  01:59  9  01:33 12  12:31 24  04:46 10  04:14  8  03:23 12  01:25  8  01:49 10  05:56 17  05:13 23  07:25 20  02:46 14  02:20 15  02:44 12  02:02 18  00:44 14  00:11  7
                                                  00:30     01:02     00:06     00:24     06:36     01:10     00:47     00:54    -00:21     00:01     02:01     03:10     02:20     00:47     00:35     00:19     00:26     00:02     00:00   
16. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:11:12 18:44:15   05:40 27  08:49 22  11:43 22  13:09 19  20:00  9  25:05 10  32:25 18  35:39 18  39:56 18  41:39 16  48:50 19  52:38 19  59:40 17  62:12 16  64:48 16  68:17 16  70:19 16  71:00 16  71:12 16 01:11:12
     300                           M21B           05:40 27  03:09 12  02:54 23  01:26  8  06:51  5  05:05 15  07:20 28  03:14 10  04:17 25  01:43  5  07:11 23  03:48 16  07:02 17  02:32  8  02:36 20  03:29 21  02:02 18  00:41  7  00:12 13
                                                  02:30     01:03     01:01     00:17     00:56     01:29     03:53     00:45     02:31    -00:05     03:16     01:45     01:57     00:33     00:51     01:04     00:26    -00:01     00:01   
17. Ints Kalniņš              01:14:41 18:46:12   04:35 19  09:17 24  11:13 18  12:52 16  21:47 15  28:31 20  33:20 19  37:45 20  39:09 16  41:44 18  48:09 18  52:21 18  59:19 16  62:16 17  66:44 17  71:16 17  73:31 17  74:26 17  74:41 17 01:14:41
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           04:35 19  04:42 25  01:56  8  01:39 17  08:55 15  06:44 27  04:49 15  04:25 25  01:24  6  02:35 17  06:25 21  04:12 19  06:58 16  02:57 17  04:28 22  04:32 26  02:15 21  00:55 26  00:15 24
                                                  01:25     02:36     00:03     00:30     03:00     03:08     01:22     01:56    -00:22     00:47     02:30     02:09     01:53     00:58     02:43     02:07     00:39     00:13     00:04   
18. Kristaps Šteinbergs       01:15:34 18:04:42   05:02 23  07:48 14  11:53 23  13:30 23  21:22 13  26:59 15  32:00 17  35:30 17  36:54 13  39:17 12  44:03 10  47:51 11  62:18 19  65:26 18  70:39 20  73:19 18  74:41 18  75:22 18  75:34 18 01:15:34
    1429 Kompass rāda tikai Z      M21B           05:02 23  02:46  7  04:05 26  01:37 16  07:52 10  05:37 21  05:01 17  03:30 13  01:24  6  02:23 16  04:46  7  03:48 16  14:27 29  03:08 20  05:13 25  02:40 10  01:22  1  00:41  7  00:12 13
                                                  01:52     00:40     02:12     00:28     01:57     02:01     01:34     01:01    -00:22     00:35     00:51     01:45     09:22     01:09     03:28     00:15    -00:14    -00:01     00:01   
19. Edgars Peičs              01:17:30 18:52:09   03:22  4  12:17 28  14:06 27  15:25 25  24:58 24  29:41 22  38:15 24  41:25 24  42:37 22  45:18 20  50:23 20  54:36 20  64:06 20  66:51 20  72:09 22  74:33 19  76:21 19  77:18 19  77:30 19 01:17:30
     165                           M45A           03:22  4  08:55 28  01:49  5  01:19  6  09:33 18  04:43  9  08:34 29  03:10  9  01:12  1  02:41 18  05:05 11  04:13 20  09:30 24  02:45 13  05:18 26  02:24  3  01:48 12  00:57 27  00:12 13
                                                  00:12     06:49    -00:04     00:10     03:38     01:07     05:07     00:41    -00:34     00:53     01:10     02:10     04:25     00:46     03:33    -00:01     00:12     00:15     00:01   
20. Javi Jiménez              01:18:02 18:10:49   05:38 26  10:54 26  14:13 28  16:36 26  24:50 23  30:48 23  36:02 23  40:39 23  44:39 23  46:59 23  54:55 23  58:05 22  65:02 22  67:53 21  70:26 18  74:50 21  77:05 20  77:49 20  78:02 20 01:18:02
    1671 Coma                      M45A           05:38 26  05:16 27  03:19 24  02:23 26  08:14 12  05:58 25  05:14 19  04:37 26  04:00 24  02:20 15  07:56 28  03:10 10  06:57 15  02:51 16  02:33 19  04:24 25  02:15 21  00:44 14  00:13 18
                                                  02:28     03:10     01:26     01:14     02:19     02:22     01:47     02:08     02:14     00:32     04:01     01:07     01:52     00:52     00:48     01:59     00:39     00:02     00:02   
21. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:18:23 18:56:51   04:05 14  07:49 15  10:01 12  11:31 12  21:39 14  26:56 14  31:30 13  35:04 14  36:40 12  39:37 14  45:45 15  49:59 15  62:06 18  65:30 19  70:30 19  74:49 20  77:15 21  78:09 21  78:23 21 01:18:23
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M45A           04:05 14  03:44 16  02:12 12  01:30 10  10:08 20  05:17 19  04:34 11  03:34 15  01:36 14  02:57 22  06:08 18  04:14 21  12:07 28  03:24 23  05:00 24  04:19 24  02:26 26  00:54 24  00:14 23
                                                  00:55     01:38     00:19     00:21     04:13     01:41     01:07     01:05    -00:10     01:09     02:13     02:11     07:02     01:25     03:15     01:54     00:50     00:12     00:03   
22. Uldis Anšmits             01:18:30 17:00:12   04:18 16  08:28 21  11:06 17  12:53 17  24:39 22  30:56 24  35:53 22  39:52 22  42:00 20  45:53 22  55:20 24  58:55 23  66:24 23  69:04 23  71:09 21  75:02 22  77:25 22  78:13 22  78:30 22 01:18:30
     737                           M45A           04:18 16  04:10 22  02:38 20  01:47 20  11:46 22  06:17 26  04:57 16  03:59 22  02:08 20  03:53 26  09:27 29  03:35 14  07:29 22  02:40 12  02:05 12  03:53 23  02:23 24  00:48 20  00:17 27
                                                  01:08     02:04     00:45     00:38     05:51     02:41     01:30     01:30     00:22     02:05     05:32     01:32     02:24     00:41     00:20     01:28     00:47     00:06     00:06   
23. Kristof Wolles            01:26:43 16:32:35   04:55 22  09:04 23  11:36 19  13:11 20  28:19 25  33:09 25  38:51 25  42:44 25  44:54 24  52:44 26  58:57 26  66:54 25  73:39 24  78:43 26  80:55 24  83:53 23  85:37 23  86:31 23  86:43 23 01:26:43
    1691 Hamok                     M45A           04:55 22  04:09 21  02:32 19  01:35 14  15:08 28  04:50 12  05:42 23  03:53 20  02:10 21  07:50 29  06:13 19  07:57 27  06:45 14  05:04 29  02:12 14  02:58 16  01:44 10  00:54 24  00:12 13
                                                  01:45     02:03     00:39     00:26     09:13     01:14     02:15     01:24     00:24     06:02     02:18     05:54     01:40     03:05     00:27     00:33     00:08     00:12     00:01   
24. Krisjānis Grava           01:28:04 16:39:16   04:50 21  08:04 17  10:49 15  17:09 28  31:01 27  39:24 28  45:17 28  49:33 28  53:09 28  55:50 29  63:14 29  67:01 26  74:48 26  78:25 25  80:54 23  84:24 24  86:51 24  87:49 24  88:04 24 01:28:04
    1251                           M40A           04:50 21  03:14 13  02:45 22  06:20 29  13:52 27  08:23 29  05:53 26  04:16 24  03:36 23  02:41 18  07:24 24  03:47 15  07:47 23  03:37 24  02:29 18  03:30 22  02:27 27  00:58 28  00:15 24
                                                  01:40     01:08     00:52     05:11     07:57     04:47     02:26     01:47     01:50     00:53     03:29     01:44     02:42     01:38     00:44     01:05     00:51     00:16     00:04   
25. Juan Antonio Morales      01:31:50 18:14:31   06:38 28  15:50 29  21:40 29  24:04 29  34:04 29  42:16 29  48:21 29  52:01 29  53:52 29  55:36 28  63:00 28  68:46 27  78:28 28  81:39 28  84:07 25  89:11 26  90:57 26  91:39 26  91:50 25 01:31:50
    1673 Coma                      M40A           06:38 28  09:12 29  05:50 29  02:24 27  10:00 19  08:12 28  06:05 27  03:40 16  01:51 18  01:44  8  07:24 24  05:46 25  09:42 25  03:11 22  02:28 17  05:04 28  01:46 11  00:42 10  00:11  7
                                                  03:28     07:06     03:57     01:15     04:05     04:36     02:38     01:11     00:05    -00:04     03:29     03:43     04:37     01:12     00:43     02:39     00:10     00:00     00:00   
26. Kaspars Šampiņš           01:31:52 19:01:28   07:56 29  11:12 27  13:32 26  16:47 27  28:19 25  34:01 26  39:47 26  46:33 27  48:21 27  50:31 25  56:49 25  62:29 24  73:50 25  78:16 24  85:16 26  88:37 25  90:46 25  91:37 25  91:52 26 01:31:52
      36                           M40A           07:56 29  03:16 14  02:20 14  03:15 28  11:32 21  05:42 23  05:46 24  06:46 29  01:48 17  02:10 13  06:18 20  05:40 24  11:21 26  04:26 27  07:00 28  03:21 20  02:09 20  00:51 21  00:15 24
                                                  04:46     01:10     00:27     02:06     05:37     02:06     02:19     04:17     00:02     00:22     02:23     03:37     06:16     02:27     05:15     00:56     00:33     00:09     00:04   
27. Kārlis Seņko              01:35:19 17:32:30   04:13 15  07:44 12  10:11 13  12:11 13  24:32 21  29:28 21  34:30 21  39:44 21  46:27 25  53:35 27  61:04 27  69:18 28  76:44 27  81:00 27  85:46 27  90:24 27  93:38 27  94:55 27  95:19 27 01:35:19
     326                           M21B           04:13 15  03:31 15  02:27 17  02:00 23  12:21 23  04:56 13  05:02 18  05:14 27  06:43 28  07:08 28  07:29 27  08:14 28  07:26 21  04:16 26  04:46 23  04:38 27  03:14 29  01:17 29  00:24 28
                                                  01:03     01:25     00:34     00:51     06:26     01:20     01:35     02:45     04:57     05:20     03:34     06:11     02:21     02:17     03:01     02:13     01:38     00:35     00:13   
28. Rihards Skuja             01:39:57 18:07:50   03:22  4  07:06  8  09:30 10  11:18 10  20:17 11  24:49  9  29:24  9  34:45 13  42:17 21  45:41 21  51:09 21  76:02 29  81:46 29  86:42 29  93:10 28  96:08 28  99:00 28  99:44 28  99:57 28 01:39:57
     317                           M21B           03:22  4  03:44 16  02:24 16  01:48 22  08:59 16  04:32  5  04:35 12  05:21 28  07:32 29  03:24 23  05:28 16  24:53 29  05:44  4  04:56 28  06:28 27  02:58 16  02:52 28  00:44 14  00:13 18
                                                  00:12     01:38     00:31     00:39     03:04     00:56     01:08     02:52     05:46     01:36     01:33     22:50     00:39     02:57     04:43     00:33     01:16     00:02     00:02   
    Edgars Liepiņš            DQ       16:07:54   04:22 17  08:24 20  10:54 16  12:38 15  33:17 28  38:06 27  42:44 27  46:01 26  47:30 26  49:13 24  54:11 22  57:16 21  64:19 21  68:09 22                                                   DQ
    1304 AKMM                      M45A           04:22 17  04:02 19  02:30 18  01:44 19  20:39 29  04:49 11  04:38 14  03:17 11  01:29 12  01:43  5  04:58  9  03:05  9  07:03 18  03:50 25                      01:49 13  00:51 21          
                                                  01:12     01:56     00:37     00:35     14:44     01:13     01:11     00:48    -00:17    -00:05     01:03     01:02     01:58     01:51                         00:13     00:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     02:06     01:40     01:08     05:55     03:36     03:27     02:29     01:12     01:32     03:55     02:03     05:05     01:59     01:40     02:17     01:22     00:36     00:09   00:45:17

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 52)  19.( 53)  20.( 32)  21.( 54)  22.( 55)  23.( 56)  24.( 57)  25.( 33)  26.( 58)  27.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lācis               00:50:42 17:28:33   01:03  6  02:49  2  05:01  2  06:35  2  09:50  1  11:06  1  13:30  1  16:09  2  18:13  2  21:00  2  23:52  2  26:47  2  28:18  2  29:17  2  30:29  2  32:40  2  33:59  2  35:58  2  37:44  2  38:46  2  41:53  2  43:27  1  44:42  1  46:16  1  47:26  1  48:53  1  50:32  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
     513 Ozons                     M35A           01:03  6  01:46  2  02:12  1  01:34  5  03:15  3  01:16  3  02:24  3  02:39  9  02:04  5  02:47  3  02:52  2  02:55  2  01:31  4  00:59  2  01:12  2  02:11  1  01:19  2  01:59  3  01:46  2  01:02  4  03:07  2  01:34  1  01:15  1  01:34  4  01:10  1  01:27  3  01:39  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             00:52:32 17:26:39   00:54  1  03:59  9  07:08  9  08:37  8  11:48  6  13:02  5  15:07  5  16:50  5  18:50  5  21:44  4  24:40  3  27:49  4  29:24  4  30:44  4  32:10  4  34:23  4  35:44  3  37:58  4  39:45  4  40:46  4  43:43  3  45:18  3  46:36  3  48:07  3  49:22  3  50:43  2  52:22  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          00:54  1  03:05 13  03:09 12  01:29  1  03:11  2  01:14  1  02:05  2  01:43  1  02:00  3  02:54  4  02:56  3  03:09  3  01:35  6  01:20 10  01:26  7  02:13  2  01:21  4  02:14  5  01:47  3  01:01  3  02:57  1  01:35  2  01:18  2  01:31  3  01:15  4  01:21  1  01:39  1  00:10  5
                                                 -00:09     01:19     00:57    -00:05    -00:04    -00:02    -00:19    -00:56    -00:04     00:07     00:04     00:14     00:04     00:21     00:14     00:02     00:02     00:15     00:01    -00:01    -00:10     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:00   
 3. Zigmunds Bībers           00:52:47 18:07:57   00:56  2  02:56  3  05:37  5  07:06  4  10:15  2  11:39  2  13:40  2  15:42  1  17:28  1  20:14  1  23:04  1  26:14  1  27:37  1  28:34  1  29:49  1  32:26  1  33:44  1  35:38  1  37:21  1  38:26  1  41:43  1  43:30  2  45:12  2  46:30  2  47:43  2  50:54  3  52:38  3  52:47  3 00:52:47
     427 LAID MUMS                 M21AL          00:56  2  02:00  6  02:41  6  01:29  1  03:09  1  01:24  4  02:01  1  02:02  4  01:46  1  02:46  2  02:50  1  03:10  4  01:23  2  00:57  1  01:15  3  02:37  6  01:18  1  01:54  2  01:43  1  01:05  5  03:17  4  01:47  5  01:42  8  01:18  2  01:13  2  03:11 17  01:44  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:07     00:14     00:29    -00:05    -00:06     00:08    -00:23    -00:37    -00:18    -00:01    -00:02     00:15    -00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:26    -00:01    -00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:10     00:13     00:27    -00:16     00:03     01:44     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Zigmārs Gailis            00:56:23 19:23:56   01:01  5  02:37  1  04:52  1  06:22  1  10:32  3  12:00  4  14:24  3  16:09  2  18:38  4  22:38  5  25:41  5  29:01  5  30:31  5  31:42  5  33:05  5  35:30  5  36:50  5  40:41  5  42:28  5  43:28  5  46:40  4  48:24  4  49:43  4  51:29  5  52:53  5  54:20  4  56:13  4  56:23  4 00:56:23
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:01  5  01:36  1  02:15  3  01:30  4  04:10  9  01:28  5  02:24  3  01:45  3  02:29 10  04:00 12  03:03  4  03:20  6  01:30  3  01:11  5  01:23  5  02:25  3  01:20  3  03:51 13  01:47  3  01:00  2  03:12  3  01:44  4  01:19  3  01:46  5  01:24  6  01:27  3  01:53  7  00:10  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     00:03    -00:04     00:55     00:12     00:00    -00:54     00:25     01:13     00:11     00:25    -00:01     00:12     00:11     00:14     00:01     01:52     00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:14     00:00     00:14     00:00   
 5. Andris Gailis             00:56:28 19:09:15   01:16 12  03:09  5  05:22  3  06:51  3  10:40  4  11:55  3  14:57  4  16:41  4  18:29  3  21:07  3  25:02  4  27:46  3  29:01  3  30:00  3  31:04  3  33:32  3  35:47  4  37:33  3  39:28  3  40:21  3  46:52  5  48:32  5  49:56  5  51:09  4  52:22  4  54:29  5  56:17  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:16 12  01:53  4  02:13  2  01:29  1  03:49  6  01:15  2  03:02  8  01:44  2  01:48  2  02:38  1  03:55  8  02:44  1  01:15  1  00:59  2  01:04  1  02:28  4  02:15 15  01:46  1  01:55  6  00:53  1  06:31 15  01:40  3  01:24  4  01:13  1  01:13  2  02:07 11  01:48  4  00:11  9
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:01    -00:05     00:34    -00:01     00:38    -00:55    -00:16    -00:09     01:03    -00:11    -00:16     00:00    -00:08     00:17     00:56    -00:13     00:09    -00:09     03:24     00:06     00:09    -00:21     00:03     00:40     00:09     00:01   
 6. Pāvels Nevodničenko       01:00:22 17:57:28   00:59  3  04:10 12  06:33  7  08:08  7  11:42  5  13:12  6  16:43  6  19:23  6  21:23  6  24:26  6  29:17  7  32:29  6  34:03  6  35:15  6  36:35  6  39:07  6  40:29  6  42:35  6  44:27  6  45:49  6  49:08  6  50:56  6  52:30  6  54:38  6  55:55  6  58:15  6  60:13  6  60:22  6 01:00:22
     701 Kāpa OK                   M35A           00:59  3  03:11 14  02:23  4  01:35  6  03:34  4  01:30  7  03:31 11  02:40 10  02:00  3  03:03  5  04:51 13  03:12  5  01:34  5  01:12  6  01:20  4  02:32  5  01:22  5  02:06  4  01:52  5  01:22  9  03:19  5  01:48  6  01:34  6  02:08 11  01:17  5  02:20 14  01:58  8  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     01:25     00:11     00:01     00:19     00:14     01:07     00:01    -00:04     00:16     01:59     00:17     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:21     00:03     00:07     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:14     00:19     00:34     00:07     00:53     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Žideļūns            01:07:04 17:31:19   01:05  7  03:08  4  05:36  4  07:19  5  11:57  7  14:43  7  17:19  7  19:40  7  21:51  7  25:10  7  28:31  6  32:45  7  36:06  7  37:21  7  38:45  7  42:27  7  43:50  7  46:39  7  49:37  7  51:47  7  55:24  7  58:23  7  60:10  7  61:56  7  63:39  7  65:02  7  66:53  7  67:04  7 01:07:04
    1313 PUMPIS                    M21AL          01:05  7  02:03  7  02:28  5  01:43  7  04:38 13  02:46 17  02:36  5  02:21  7  02:11  7  03:19  6  03:21  6  04:14 12  03:21 17  01:15  7  01:24  6  03:42 15  01:23  6  02:49  9  02:58 14  02:10 16  03:37  6  02:59 14  01:47  9  01:46  5  01:43 11  01:23  2  01:51  6  00:11  9
                                                  00:02     00:17     00:16     00:09     01:23     01:30     00:12    -00:18     00:07     00:32     00:29     01:19     01:50     00:16     00:12     01:31     00:04     00:50     01:12     01:08     00:30     01:25     00:32     00:12     00:33    -00:04     00:12     00:01   
 8. Agris Stūris              01:10:41 17:57:14   01:36 16  03:27  7  06:14  6  08:02  6  13:29  9  15:18  9  19:44 10  22:59 11  25:49 11  29:38 11  33:55 11  37:57 11  40:27 12  41:50 12  43:31 12  46:50 12  48:25 10  50:46  9  52:56  9  54:34  9  58:43  8  60:40  8  62:16  8  64:29  8  66:00  8  67:52  8  70:27  8  70:41  8 01:10:41
     249 OK Saldus                 M35A           01:36 16  01:51  3  02:47  7  01:48  8  05:27 15  01:49 12  04:26 15  03:15 16  02:50 14  03:49  9  04:17 10  04:02 10  02:30 15  01:23 12  01:41 13  03:19 12  01:35  7  02:21  7  02:10  7  01:38 12  04:09 10  01:57  9  01:36  7  02:13 12  01:31  7  01:52  7  02:35 15  00:14 12
                                                  00:33     00:05     00:35     00:14     02:12     00:33     02:02     00:36     00:46     01:02     01:25     01:07     00:59     00:24     00:29     01:08     00:16     00:22     00:24     00:36     01:02     00:23     00:21     00:39     00:21     00:25     00:56     00:04   
 9. Valters Veiss             01:10:48 18:53:41   01:05  7  03:41  8  08:01 13  09:50 11  14:12 11  15:51 11  20:05 12  23:37 12  25:53 12  30:29 12  34:33 12  38:20 12  40:06 11  41:16 10  42:46 10  45:54 10  48:33 12  51:20 10  54:22 10  55:43 10  59:35  9  61:23  9  63:13  9  65:02  9  66:36  9  68:31  9  70:34  9  70:48  9 01:10:48
     547 Kāpa                      M35A           01:05  7  02:36  9  04:20 16  01:49  9  04:22 12  01:39  8  04:14 13  03:32 17  02:16  8  04:36 14  04:04  9  03:47  9  01:46  7  01:10  4  01:30  8  03:08  9  02:39 17  02:47  8  03:02 15  01:21  8  03:52  7  01:48  6  01:50 10  01:49  8  01:34  8  01:55  8  02:03  9  00:14 12
                                                  00:02     00:50     02:08     00:15     01:07     00:23     01:50     00:53     00:12     01:49     01:12     00:52     00:15     00:11     00:18     00:57     01:20     00:48     01:16     00:19     00:45     00:14     00:35     00:15     00:24     00:28     00:24     00:04   
10. Ignacio Vallejo           01:10:53 18:10:46   02:16 18  04:11 14  07:13 11  12:19 15  15:58 13  17:27 13  20:04 11  22:15 10  24:21 10  28:11 10  31:29 10  35:11  8  36:57  8  38:13  8  39:49  8  43:05  8  44:45  8  49:40  8  52:01  8  53:57  8  59:44 10  61:50 10  63:23 10  65:11 10  66:51 10  68:54 10  70:44 10  70:53 10 01:10:53
    1669 Coma                      M21AL          02:16 18  01:55  5  03:02  9  05:06 19  03:39  5  01:29  6  02:37  6  02:11  5  02:06  6  03:50 10  03:18  5  03:42  7  01:46  7  01:16  8  01:36  9  03:16 10  01:40  8  04:55 17  02:21  9  01:56 15  05:47 13  02:06 10  01:33  5  01:48  7  01:40  9  02:03  9  01:50  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:13     00:09     00:50     03:32     00:24     00:13     00:13    -00:28     00:02     01:03     00:26     00:47     00:15     00:17     00:24     01:05     00:21     02:56     00:35     00:54     02:40     00:32     00:18     00:14     00:30     00:36     00:11    -00:01   
11. Doktors Zorgs             01:12:57 16:40:44   01:00  4  03:09  5  06:59  8  09:29 10  13:46 10  15:34 10  18:34  9  21:14  9  23:44  9  27:25  9  31:14  8  36:00 10  37:58 10  41:44 11  43:27 11  46:49 11  48:29 11  51:55 11  54:34 11  55:48 11  59:49 11  62:08 11  64:13 11  66:28 11  68:13 11  70:21 11  72:47 11  72:57 11 01:12:57
      35 AA                        M35A           01:00  4  02:09  8  03:50 13  02:30 13  04:17 10  01:48 11  03:00  7  02:40 10  02:30 11  03:41  8  03:49  7  04:46 14  01:58 11  03:46 18  01:43 14  03:22 13  01:40  8  03:26 11  02:39 10  01:14  6  04:01  9  02:19 12  02:05 12  02:15 13  01:45 13  02:08 12  02:26 12  00:10  5
                                                 -00:03     00:23     01:38     00:56     01:02     00:32     00:36     00:01     00:26     00:54     00:57     01:51     00:27     02:47     00:31     01:11     00:21     01:27     00:53     00:12     00:54     00:45     00:50     00:41     00:35     00:41     00:47     00:00   
12. Ivan Chagarin             01:14:05 18:22:06   01:15 11  04:09 11  07:15 12  09:09  9  13:14  8  14:54  8  18:08  8  20:46  8  23:07  8  26:46  8  31:20  9  35:56  9  37:51  9  39:10  9  40:46  9  43:36  9  45:21  9  54:04 12  56:47 12  58:07 12  62:06 12  63:59 12  66:01 12  68:04 12  69:48 12  71:32 12  73:51 12  74:05 12 01:14:05
     857 Auseklis                  M35A           01:15 11  02:54 12  03:06 11  01:54 10  04:05  7  01:40 10  03:14  9  02:38  8  02:21  9  03:39  7  04:34 11  04:36 13  01:55  9  01:19  9  01:36  9  02:50  7  01:45 10  08:43 19  02:43 11  01:20  7  03:59  8  01:53  8  02:02 11  02:03 10  01:44 12  01:44  6  02:19 11  00:14 12
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:54     00:20     00:50     00:24     00:50    -00:01     00:17     00:52     01:42     01:41     00:24     00:20     00:24     00:39     00:26     06:44     00:57     00:18     00:52     00:19     00:47     00:29     00:34     00:17     00:40     00:04   
13. Dzintars Rērihs           01:23:14 16:04:58   01:08  9  10:24 18  13:24 17  15:48 17  20:09 16  22:13 15  25:38 15  28:21 15  30:58 14  34:53 13  40:17 13  49:07 15  51:08 15  52:29 15  54:08 14  57:15 14  59:14 14  61:28 14  64:11 14  65:39 14  69:55 13  72:03 13  74:26 13  76:48 13  78:39 13  80:53 13  83:05 13  83:14 13 01:23:14
     629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           01:08  9  09:16 18  03:00  8  02:24 11  04:21 11  02:04 13  03:25 10  02:43 12  02:37 12  03:55 11  05:24 15  08:50 18  02:01 12  01:21 11  01:39 11  03:07  8  01:59 12  02:14  5  02:43 11  01:28 10  04:16 11  02:08 11  02:23 14  02:22 15  01:51 14  02:14 13  02:12 10  00:09  1
                                                  00:05     07:30     00:48     00:50     01:06     00:48     01:01     00:04     00:33     01:08     02:32     05:55     00:30     00:22     00:27     00:56     00:40     00:15     00:57     00:26     01:09     00:34     01:08     00:48     00:41     00:47     00:33    -00:01   
14. Dzintars Laķis            01:30:48 16:28:37   01:17 13  04:10 12  08:59 14  11:59 13  16:53 14  19:28 14  23:22 13  26:17 14  29:34 13  36:22 14  41:11 14  46:37 14  49:07 14  51:07 14  56:09 15  59:25 15  61:24 15  65:35 15  68:52 15  70:38 15  76:43 15  79:02 15  81:53 14  84:13 14  86:05 14  88:08 14  90:34 14  90:48 14 01:30:48
     232 Auseklis                  M35A           01:17 13  02:53 10  04:49 17  03:00 15  04:54 14  02:35 16  03:54 12  02:55 14  03:17 15  06:48 17  04:49 12  05:26 15  02:30 15  02:00 16  05:02 18  03:16 10  01:59 12  04:11 14  03:17 16  01:46 13  06:05 14  02:19 12  02:51 15  02:20 14  01:52 15  02:03  9  02:26 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:14     01:07     02:37     01:26     01:39     01:19     01:30     00:16     01:13     04:01     01:57     02:31     00:59     01:01     03:50     01:05     00:40     02:12     01:31     00:44     02:58     00:45     01:36     00:46     00:42     00:36     00:47     00:04   
15. Aivis Poikāns             01:40:30 16:58:54   01:23 14  05:29 15  09:38 15  12:16 14  19:05 15  25:59 16  32:19 18  35:07 17  37:48 16  42:05 16  50:30 17  54:41 17  57:01 17  58:37 16  60:16 16  63:40 16  65:35 16  69:15 16  72:03 16  74:21 16  87:19 17  90:28 17  92:41 16  94:31 15  96:11 15  97:41 15 100:15 15 100:30 15 01:40:30
     637 Auseklis                  M35A           01:23 14  04:06 15  04:09 15  02:38 14  06:49 17  06:54 18  06:20 17  02:48 13  02:41 13  04:17 13  08:25 18  04:11 11  02:20 13  01:36 14  01:39 11  03:24 14  01:55 11  03:40 12  02:48 13  02:18 17  12:58 19  03:09 15  02:13 13  01:50  9  01:40  9  01:30  5  02:34 14  00:15 16
                                                  00:20     02:20     01:57     01:04     03:34     05:38     03:56     00:09     00:37     01:30     05:33     01:16     00:49     00:37     00:27     01:13     00:36     01:41     01:02     01:16     09:51     01:35     00:58     00:16     00:30     00:03     00:55     00:05   
16. Aigars Ūdris              01:43:49 17:58:42   01:30 15  12:28 19  16:25 18  18:50 18  25:07 18  27:29 18  31:43 17  34:41 16  38:20 17  43:08 17  48:33 16  54:22 16  56:47 16  58:46 17  61:03 17  65:07 17  67:28 17  73:36 17  77:08 17  79:03 17  84:22 16  87:33 16  93:29 17  96:13 16  98:10 16 100:49 16 103:34 16 103:49 16 01:43:49
     224 B&B                       M35A           01:30 15  10:58 19  03:57 14  02:25 12  06:17 16  02:22 15  04:14 13  02:58 15  03:39 16  04:48 15  05:25 16  05:49 16  02:25 14  01:59 15  02:17 16  04:04 17  02:21 16  06:08 18  03:32 17  01:55 14  05:19 12  03:11 16  05:56 18  02:44 16  01:57 16  02:39 15  02:45 16  00:15 16
                                                  00:27     09:12     01:45     00:51     03:02     01:06     01:50     00:19     01:35     02:01     02:33     02:54     00:54     01:00     01:05     01:53     01:02     04:09     01:46     00:53     02:12     01:37     04:41     01:10     00:47     01:12     01:06     00:05   
17. Ervīns Veics              01:52:38 19:00:07   01:11 10  04:04 10  07:08  9  10:46 12  14:52 12  16:31 12  23:27 14  25:46 13  31:29 15  37:30 15  42:22 15  46:08 13  48:04 13  49:30 13  51:22 13  55:19 13  57:19 13  60:17 13  62:30 13  63:59 13  74:15 14  77:38 14  85:43 15  97:59 17 100:09 17 108:06 17 112:25 17 112:38 17 01:52:38
    1131                           M35A           01:11 10  02:53 10  03:04 10  03:38 16  04:06  8  01:39  8  06:56 18  02:19  6  05:43 18  06:01 16  04:52 14  03:46  8  01:56 10  01:26 13  01:52 15  03:57 16  02:00 14  02:58 10  02:13  8  01:29 11  10:16 18  03:23 17  08:05 19  12:16 19  02:10 17  07:57 19  04:19 18  00:13 11
                                                  00:08     01:07     00:52     02:04     00:51     00:23     04:32    -00:20     03:39     03:14     02:00     00:51     00:25     00:27     00:40     01:46     00:41     00:59     00:27     00:27     07:09     01:49     06:50     10:42     01:00     06:30     02:40     00:03   
18. Andris Blanks             02:23:31 16:37:05   02:22 19  09:17 17  17:14 19  20:57 19  28:28 19  35:23 19  42:39 19  47:33 18  52:08 18  59:44 18  67:58 18  75:33 18  79:38 18  82:22 18  85:53 18  93:45 18  97:04 18 101:37 18 105:55 18 108:31 18 116:29 18 125:10 18 128:05 18 131:38 18 134:56 18 138:12 18 143:04 18 143:31 18 02:23:31
     104                           M35A           02:22 19  06:55 17  07:57 19  03:43 17  07:31 18  06:55 19  07:16 19  04:54 18  04:35 17  07:36 18  08:14 17  07:35 17  04:05 18  02:44 17  03:31 17  07:52 18  03:19 18  04:33 16  04:18 18  02:36 18  07:58 17  08:41 19  02:55 16  03:33 17  03:18 19  03:16 18  04:52 19  00:27 18
                                                  01:19     05:09     05:45     02:09     04:16     05:39     04:52     02:15     02:31     04:49     05:22     04:40     02:34     01:45     02:19     05:41     02:00     02:34     02:32     01:34     04:51     07:07     01:40     01:59     02:08     01:49     03:13     00:17   
    Juan Antonio López        DQ       18:35:46   01:47 17  06:15 16  11:40 16  15:23 16  23:49 17  26:06 17  31:38 16                                                                                                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1672 Coma                      M35A           01:47 17  04:28 16  05:25 18  03:43 17  08:26 19  02:17 14  05:32 16                                                                                                      04:32 15  04:51 19  03:02 19  07:36 16  03:51 18  03:23 17  04:22 18  02:56 18  02:51 16  03:07 17          
                                                  00:44     02:42     03:13     02:09     05:11     01:01     03:08                                                                                                         02:33     03:05     02:00     04:29     02:17     02:08     02:48     01:46     01:24     01:28             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     01:36     02:12     01:29     03:09     01:14     02:01     01:43     01:46     02:38     02:50     02:44     01:15     00:57     01:04     02:11     01:18     01:46     01:43     00:53     02:57     01:34     01:15     01:13     01:10     01:21     01:39     00:09   00:46:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.08.2023 21:13:00 Magnets