Vasaras Magnēta 19.kārta / VeloMagnēta 3.kārta - Langa

14.05.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [OPEN1]
[OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502] [VELO503]
[VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2] [VELOM3] [VELOW1]
[VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Klāvs Koškins Diks                   00:35:35
 2.     0 Lizete Stūre                         00:40:30 +04:55
 3.     0 Emma Stalidzāne                      00:41:10 +05:35
 3.     0 Anete Dinviete                       00:41:10 +05:35
 5.     0 Emma Lāce                            00:52:25 +16:50
 6.     0 Teodors Lācis                        00:53:11 +17:36
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   725 Katrīna Taraneka                     00:38:36
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   860 Marks Taraneks                       00:39:10
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   679 Emīls Dinvietis           Ozons/RSP  00:18:49
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Madara Terentjeva         Kāpa OK    00:41:21
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   786 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa       00:26:18
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   468 Ieva Gaile                           00:59:59
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:44:42
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     01:44:15
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:44:47
 2.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:58:15 +13:28
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:08:54
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 01:13:27
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   131 Līga Cera                 IK Ausekli 00:49:35
 2.   827 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:51:10 +01:35
 3.   836 Inese Bāriņa                         01:01:37 +12:02
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:48
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:26 +05:38
 3.   929 Ilze Opermane                        00:53:46 +15:58
 4.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:00:20 +22:32
 5.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:00:21 +22:33
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Ieva Tūtere                          01:05:42
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:34:22
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:46:23 +12:01
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:37 +17:15
 4.   925 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:58:58 +24:36
 5.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:04:18 +29:56
 6.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:06:33 +32:11
 7.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:12:23 +38:01
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   805 Ginta Sniķere                        00:46:07
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:51:33 +05:26
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:54:12 +08:05
 4.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:03:43 +17:36
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:49:34
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:00:49 +11:15
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:17:43 +28:09
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:37:55
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:50:43
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:01:53 +11:10
 3.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     01:11:56 +21:13
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   607 Anna Doškina                         00:41:23
 2.   608 Rūdolfs Doškins                      00:49:55 +08:32
 3.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:52:53 +11:30
 4.   745 Meldra Ķemere                        00:59:37 +18:14
 5.  1278 Elīza Gaile                          01:02:25 +21:02
 6.   473 Monta Laura Strazda                  01:18:32 +37:09
 7.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:34:35 +53:12
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:49:52
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   01:01:15 +11:23
 3.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   01:13:36 +23:44
 4.   674 Paula Jurēvica            Ozons/RSP  01:36:03 +46:11
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:55:30
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   559 Elīna Deksne                         00:49:53
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:55:33 +05:40
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   106 Marita Lapa                          01:00:00
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:56:47
 2.   488 Laura Putniņa                        01:13:58 +17:11
 3.   544 Liene Terentjeva          OK Kāpa    01:18:28 +21:41
 4.  1560 Ieva Sircova                         01:32:44 +35:57
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:57:18
 2.   370 Anda Spriņģe                         00:58:05 +00:47
 3.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis   01:00:00 +02:42
 4.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:05:15 +07:57
 5.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:07:05 +09:47
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:47
 2.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:46:52 +04:05
 3.  1112 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:48:08 +05:21
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:18 +12:31
 5.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:56:06 +13:19
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:41 +21:54
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:57:40
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:58:23 +00:43
 3.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:59:16 +01:36
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 01:02:45 +05:05
 5.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:40:33 +42:53
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:49:31
 2.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:55:46 +06:15
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:03:18 +13:47
 4.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:03:59 +14:28
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:14:22 +24:51
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Aivars Lapa                          00:59:45
 2.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN   01:40:51 +41:06
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:04
 2.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OK 00:48:17 +06:13
 3.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre       00:50:40 +08:36
 4.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:51:43 +09:39
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS     00:54:19 +12:15
 6.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:54:55 +12:51
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:56:21 +14:17
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:55:55
 2.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:30 +02:35
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:00:37 +04:42
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 IK Ausekli 01:01:17 +05:22
 5.   472 Viktorija Zariņa                     01:02:59 +07:04
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:08:06 +12:11
 7.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:15:41 +19:46
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:57:03
 2.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:10:52 +13:49
 3.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:41:38 +44:35
 4.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:54:01 +56:58
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:46:27 +109:24
      479 Ieva Grīniece                        DQ      
      482 Dace Podkalne                        DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:02
 2.   505 Gunārs Valinks                       00:53:09 +05:07
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:06 +08:04
 4.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:00:35 +12:33
 5.   552 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   01:00:41 +12:39
 6.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:05:40 +17:38
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  01:11:57 +23:55
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:12:30 +24:28
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:15:02 +27:00
10.   471 Sandis Dancis                        01:21:15 +33:13
11.   594 Ivars Roga                           01:30:21 +42:19
      714 Normunds Paško                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:47:49
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:56:00 +08:11
 3.   746 Gints Vītiņš                         00:58:43 +10:54
 4.   998 Guntis Lūkins                        01:00:25 +12:36
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:03:22 +15:33
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:05:57 +18:08
 7.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:15:05 +27:16
 8.   459 Ilgonis Rudaks            Pole Pole  01:29:14 +41:25
      926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis   00:56:07
 2.   738 Jevgēnijs Vihrovs                    00:59:56 +03:49
 3.   487 Sofija Melbārde                      01:33:41 +37:34
      478 Dāniels Šatalovs                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Atis Dandens                         00:32:14
 2.   875 Artūrs Kigitovičs                    00:49:03 +16:49
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:37:55
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid. 00:37:29
 2.   708 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:39:18 +01:49
 3.   913 Rolands Kapočus                      00:46:01 +08:32
 4.   864 Jānis Zvirgzds            FONONS SIA 00:48:14 +10:45
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:48:28 +10:59
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:48:57 +11:28
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:49:03 +11:34
 8.   486 Guntis Vaivods                       00:59:11 +21:42
M18 Distance (7): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP  01:24:04
M21B Distance (7): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 00:57:03
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:57:54 +00:51
 3.   528 Mārtiņš Eberšteins        Surikati   01:49:44 +52:41
M40A Distance (7): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:51:05
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:26:58 +35:53
M45A Distance (7): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:57:15
 2.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa     01:10:21 +13:06
 3.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:12:42 +15:27
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:13:05 +15:50
 5.   869 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM       01:14:17 +17:02
 6.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:32:00 +34:45
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK    00:43:42
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:28 +05:46
 3.   476 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:51:37 +07:55
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:56:26 +12:44
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus     00:52:32
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:53:28 +00:56
 3.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   00:55:11 +02:39
 4.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:55 +15:23
 5.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:14:43 +22:11
 6.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:25:23 +32:51
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:26:07 +33:35
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:31:39 +39:07
 9.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:21:55 +89:23
      509 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   485 Māris Andersons                      01:11:33
 2.   426 Edgars Kaupe                         01:15:21 +03:48
 3.   625 Valērijs Svincovs         Sēlijas Me 01:41:29 +29:56
VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   483 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    01:02:55
 2.   621 Lauma Čerņevska                      01:16:03 +13:08
 3.   423 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:26:00 +23:05
 4.   611 Indra Lange                          01:47:07 +44:12
 5.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:48:29 +45:34
VELO502 Distance (10): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    00:56:29
VELOM18 Distance (10): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   982 Adrians Poreiters                    00:52:38
 2.   980 Marts Poreiters                      00:59:06 +06:28
 3.   201 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       01:11:59 +19:21
VELOW18 Distance (10): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   986 Annija Ošāne              A2         00:56:18
VELOM3 Distance (11): 23 KP 13200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   419 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:58:40
 2.   614 Atis Heinols              A2         00:59:49 +01:09
 3.   976 Aivis Zetmanis            Kandava    01:00:19 +01:39
 4.   623 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    01:00:34 +01:54
 5.   965 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      01:04:51 +06:11
 6.   988 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          A2         01:08:04 +09:24
 7.   997 Oskars Ozols              DIVI grupa 01:09:05 +10:25
 8.   477 Normunds Pekuss                      01:18:29 +19:49
 9.   967 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:25:51 +27:11
10.   995 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK/SC 01:52:08 +53:28
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      02:00:13 +61:33
12.   618 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    02:14:08 +75:28
      428 Māris Koraļkevičs                    DQ      
      620 Andris Romanovskis        Velo koman DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 23 KP 13200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   793 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    01:22:50
      990 Adele Balanasa            A2         DQ      
      387 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 23 KP 13200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   989 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:15:27
 2.   619 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:17:21 +01:54
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:18:22 +02:55
 4.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:19:20 +03:53
 5.   992 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:40:13 +24:46
 6.   968 Verners Vuļs                         01:43:00 +27:33
      978 Didzis Poreiters                     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   679 Emīls Dinvietis           Ozons/RSP M12      00:18:49
 2.     0 Klāvs Koškins Diks                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:35 +16:46
 3.   725 Katrīna Taraneka                    W10      00:38:36 +19:47
 4.   860 Marks Taraneks                      M10      00:39:10 +20:21
 5.     0 Lizete Stūre                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:30 +21:41
 6.     0 Emma Stalidzāne                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:10 +22:21
 6.     0 Anete Dinviete                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:10 +22:21
 8.     0 Emma Lāce                           SKOLIŅA  00:52:25 +33:36
 9.     0 Teodors Lācis                       SKOLIŅA  00:53:11 +34:22
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   786 Kristaps Dzērve           Kāpa      M14      00:26:18
 2.   481 Madara Terentjeva         Kāpa OK   W14      00:41:21 +15:03
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:44:42 +18:24
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:44:47 +18:29
 5.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:58:15 +31:57
 6.   468 Ieva Gaile                          W21C     00:59:59 +33:41
 7.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W85      01:08:54 +42:36
 8.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    W80      01:44:15 +77:57
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:34:22
 2.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:37:48 +03:26
 3.   607 Anna Doškina                        OPEN2    00:41:23 +07:01
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:43:26 +09:04
 5.   805 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:46:07 +11:45
 6.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W60      00:46:23 +12:01
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:49:34 +15:12
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 IK AusekliW45B     00:49:35 +15:13
 9.   608 Rūdolfs Doškins                     OPEN2    00:49:55 +15:33
10.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:50:43 +16:21
11.   827 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW45B     00:51:10 +16:48
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW65      00:51:33 +17:11
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W60      00:51:37 +17:15
14.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:53 +18:31
15.   929 Ilze Opermane                       W50      00:53:46 +19:24
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:54:12 +19:50
17.   925 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W60      00:58:58 +24:36
18.   745 Meldra Ķemere                       OPEN2    00:59:37 +25:15
19.   851 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W50      01:00:20 +25:58
20.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W50      01:00:21 +25:59
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W70      01:00:49 +26:27
22.   836 Inese Bāriņa                        W45B     01:01:37 +27:15
23.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M75      01:01:53 +27:31
24.  1278 Elīza Gaile                         OPEN2    01:02:25 +28:03
25.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu JTW65      01:03:43 +29:21
26.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      01:04:18 +29:56
27.   547 Ieva Tūtere                         W55      01:05:42 +31:20
28.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:06:33 +32:11
29.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      01:11:56 +37:34
30.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W60      01:12:23 +38:01
31.   575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     01:13:27 +39:05
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W70      01:17:43 +43:21
33.   473 Monta Laura Strazda                 OPEN2    01:18:32 +44:10
34.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       OPEN2    01:34:35 +60:13
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:37:55 +63:33
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M60      00:42:47
 2.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:46:52 +04:05
 3.  1112 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M60      00:48:08 +05:21
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M70      00:49:31 +06:44
 5.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis  W16      00:49:52 +07:05
 6.   559 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:49:53 +07:06
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:55:18 +12:31
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W18      00:55:30 +12:43
 9.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KALW21B     00:55:33 +12:46
10.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M70      00:55:46 +12:59
11.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M60      00:56:06 +13:19
12.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:56:47 +14:00
13.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:57:18 +14:31
14.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:57:40 +14:53
15.   370 Anda Spriņģe                        W45A     00:58:05 +15:18
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:58:23 +15:36
17.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M65      00:59:16 +16:29
18.   107 Aivars Lapa                         OPEN3    00:59:45 +16:58
19.   106 Marita Lapa                         W35B     01:00:00 +17:13
19.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis  W45A     01:00:00 +17:13
21.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      01:01:15 +18:28
22.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      01:02:45 +19:58
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M70      01:03:18 +20:31
24.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      01:03:59 +21:12
25.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      01:04:41 +21:54
26.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     01:05:15 +22:28
27.  1414 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:07:05 +24:18
28.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W16      01:13:36 +30:49
29.   488 Laura Putniņa                       W40A     01:13:58 +31:11
30.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M70      01:14:22 +31:35
31.   544 Liene Terentjeva          OK Kāpa   W40A     01:18:28 +35:41
32.  1560 Ieva Sircova                        W40A     01:32:44 +49:57
33.   674 Paula Jurēvica            Ozons/RSP W16      01:36:03 +53:16
34.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      01:40:33 +57:46
35.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN  OPEN3    01:40:51 +58:04
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 20 KP 6090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:04
 2.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           MākslīgaisM55      00:47:49 +05:45
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:48:02 +05:58
 4.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OKM21AK    00:48:17 +06:13
 5.   502 Uldis Svilāns             Ogre      M21AK    00:50:40 +08:36
 6.  1970 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:51:43 +09:39
 7.   505 Gunārs Valinks                      M50      00:53:09 +11:05
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            PUMPIS    M21AK    00:54:19 +12:15
 9.   977 Justs Atvars                        M21AK    00:54:55 +12:51
10.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     00:55:55 +13:51
11.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      00:56:00 +13:56
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M50      00:56:06 +14:02
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:56:21 +14:17
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:57:03 +14:59
15.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W21A     00:58:30 +16:26
16.   746 Gints Vītiņš                        M55      00:58:43 +16:39
17.   998 Guntis Lūkins                       M55      01:00:25 +18:21
18.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:00:35 +18:31
19.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     01:00:37 +18:33
20.   552 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M50      01:00:41 +18:37
21.   180 Līva Cera                 IK AusekliW21A     01:01:17 +19:13
22.   472 Viktorija Zariņa                    W21A     01:02:59 +20:55
23.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      01:03:22 +21:18
24.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:05:40 +23:36
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M55      01:05:57 +23:53
26.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:08:06 +26:02
27.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W35A     01:10:52 +28:48
28.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M50      01:11:57 +29:53
29.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      01:12:30 +30:26
30.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:15:02 +32:58
31.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M55      01:15:05 +33:01
32.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W21A     01:15:41 +33:37
33.   471 Sandis Dancis                       M50      01:21:15 +39:11
34.   459 Ilgonis Rudaks            Pole Pole M55      01:29:14 +47:10
35.   594 Ivars Roga                          M50      01:30:21 +48:17
36.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W35A     01:41:38 +59:34
37.   710 Inga Meķe                           W35A     01:54:01 +71:57
38.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:46:27 +124:23
      714 Normunds Paško                      M50      DQ      
      926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      DQ      
      479 Ieva Grīniece                       W35A     DQ      
      482 Dace Podkalne                       W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Atis Dandens                        M35B     00:32:14
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid.M45B     00:37:29 +05:15
 3.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M40B     00:37:55 +05:41
 4.   708 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:39:18 +07:04
 5.   913 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:46:01 +13:47
 6.   864 Jānis Zvirgzds            FONONS SIAM45B     00:48:14 +16:00
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:48:28 +16:14
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:48:57 +16:43
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:49:03 +16:49
 9.   875 Artūrs Kigitovičs                   M35B     00:49:03 +16:49
11.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis  M21C     00:56:07 +23:53
12.   486 Guntis Vaivods                      M45B     00:59:11 +26:57
13.   738 Jevgēnijs Vihrovs                   M21C     00:59:56 +27:42
14.   487 Sofija Melbārde                     M21C     01:33:41 +61:27
      478 Dāniels Šatalovs                    M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 25 KP 7090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:51:05
 2.   595 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     00:57:03 +05:58
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:57:15 +06:10
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.comM21B     00:57:54 +06:49
 5.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa    M45A     01:10:21 +19:16
 6.   624 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM45A     01:12:42 +21:37
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM45A     01:13:05 +22:00
 8.   869 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM      M45A     01:14:17 +23:12
 9.    39 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP M18      01:24:04 +32:59
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:26:58 +35:53
11.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:32:00 +40:55
12.   528 Mārtiņš Eberšteins        Surikati  M21B     01:49:44 +58:39
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK   M21AL    00:43:42
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:28 +05:46
 3.   476 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    00:51:37 +07:55
 4.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus    M35A     00:52:32 +08:50
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:53:28 +09:46
 6.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     00:55:11 +11:29
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:26 +12:44
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:55 +24:13
 9.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:14:43 +31:01
10.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:25:23 +41:41
11.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM35A     01:26:07 +42:25
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:31:39 +47:57
13.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:21:55 +98:13
      509 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 15 KP 8500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   982 Adrians Poreiters                   VELOM18  00:52:38
 2.   986 Annija Ošāne              A2        VELOW18  00:56:18 +03:40
 3.   628 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   VELO502  00:56:29 +03:51
 4.   980 Marts Poreiters                     VELOM18  00:59:06 +06:28
 5.   483 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK   VELOW2   01:02:55 +10:17
 6.   485 Māris Andersons                     VELOM2   01:11:33 +18:55
 7.   201 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      VELOM18  01:11:59 +19:21
 8.   426 Edgars Kaupe                        VELOM2   01:15:21 +22:43
 9.   621 Lauma Čerņevska                     VELOW2   01:16:03 +23:25
10.   423 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:26:00 +33:22
11.   625 Valērijs Svincovs         Sēlijas MeVELOM2   01:41:29 +48:51
12.   611 Indra Lange                         VELOW2   01:47:07 +54:29
13.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     VELOW2   01:48:29 +55:51
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 23 KP 13200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   419 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:58:40
 2.   614 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   00:59:49 +01:09
 3.   976 Aivis Zetmanis            Kandava   VELOM3   01:00:19 +01:39
 4.   623 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:00:34 +01:54
 5.   965 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     VELOM3   01:04:51 +06:11
 6.   988 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          A2        VELOM3   01:08:04 +09:24
 7.   997 Oskars Ozols              DIVI grupaVELOM3   01:09:05 +10:25
 8.   989 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELO503  01:15:27 +16:47
 9.   619 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:17:21 +18:41
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  01:18:22 +19:42
11.   477 Normunds Pekuss                     VELOM3   01:18:29 +19:49
12.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:19:20 +20:40
13.   793 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:22:50 +24:10
14.   967 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:25:51 +27:11
15.   992 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELO503  01:40:13 +41:33
16.   968 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:43:00 +44:20
17.   995 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:52:08 +53:28
18.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   02:00:13 +61:33
19.   618 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   02:14:08 +75:28
      387 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   DQ      
      620 Andris Romanovskis        Velo komanVELOM3   DQ      
      978 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  DQ      
      990 Adele Balanasa            A2        VELOW3   DQ      
      428 Māris Koraļkevičs                   VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 14.05.2024 22:18:43 Magnets