Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

02.04.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:07:22
 2.     0 Alise Jaudzema                       00:17:25 +10:03
 3.     0 Rota Jasmīna Kalniņa                 00:17:33 +10:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                       00:22:28
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Hūberts Slaide                       00:09:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   01:14:28
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:06:13
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:18
 2.  1400 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OK 00:20:15 +00:57
 3.  6002 Sofija Milašiūte          Ažuolas OK 00:21:50 +02:32
 4.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:22:29 +03:11
 5.  6007 Aiste Pigagaite           Ažuolas OK 00:24:16 +04:58
 6.   821 Vanesa Norkaityte         Šiauliu JT 00:26:49 +07:31
 7.  1401 Anna Ozarska              Ikšķile OK 00:29:31 +10:13
 8.   808 Novele Samušonyte         Šiauliu JT 00:40:17 +20:59
 9.   807 Gabija Timšuskaite        Šiauliu JT 00:46:41 +27:23
10.   610 Monta Brence              TEIKAS KAL 00:54:51 +35:33
11.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   01:14:28 +55:10
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:20:22
 2.   858 Viesturs Jaudzems         IK Ausekli 00:24:38 +04:16
 3.  6006 Antanas Montvila          Ažuolas OK 00:33:27 +13:05
 4.   819 Vilte Raščiukaite         Šiauliu JT 00:48:06 +27:44
 5.  1561 Dominiks Tihomirs Sircovs Auseklis   01:00:12 +39:50
 6.   860 Marks Taraneks                       01:00:15 +39:53
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   846 Anna Farenhorste                     00:44:38
 2.  1560 Ieva Sircova                         01:00:14 +15:36
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   847 Toms Barons                          00:44:37
 2.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:15:37 +31:00
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:33:15
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:37:05 +03:50
 3.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:41:43 +08:28
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   827 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:46:39
      575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   878 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:53
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:43:44 +01:51
 3.   836 Inese Bāriņa                         01:03:30 +21:37
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   853 Ilze Žagare               Ozons      00:36:21
 2.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:49:24 +13:03
 3.   835 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne    00:53:38 +17:17
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:33:48
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:39:27
 2.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:48:41 +09:14
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:17 +12:50
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:54:26 +14:59
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   805 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:46
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:17 +02:31
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:46:30
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:19 +05:49
      829 Māra Stabulniece                     DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:39:42
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:01:37
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:27 +00:50
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:08:00 +06:23
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   814 Karolis Limantas          OSK Sakas  00:32:42
 2.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:39:22 +06:40
 3.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:54:40 +21:58
 4.   828 Guntis Karelis                       00:56:06 +23:24
 5.   833 Andris Koks               Siguldas T 00:57:53 +25:11
 6.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN   01:15:42 +43:00
      812 Lukas Masiulionis         Šiauliu JT DQ      
      820 Matas Rovničius           Šiauliu JT DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:38:18
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:09 +11:51
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:54:19 +16:01
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Karlīna Vilciņa           Auseklis   01:01:41
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:51:20
 2.   859 Madara Šneidere           Latvian Cy 00:56:10 +04:50
      839 Katrīna Ševica-Mikeļše...            DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:38:10
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:43:18 +05:08
 3.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OK 01:05:43 +27:33
 4.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:09:50 +31:40
 5.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:20:53 +42:43
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:45:00
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis     00:45:32 +00:32
 3.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:46:13 +01:13
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:46:42 +01:42
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:49:13 +04:13
 6.   899 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:51:45 +06:45
 7.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:53:34 +08:34
 8.   769 Signe Grase                          00:55:40 +10:40
 9.   585 Iveta Jansone             Ozons      00:56:06 +11:06
10.   701 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:57:49 +12:49
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:41:22
 2.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:44:15 +02:53
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:46:19 +04:57
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis                        00:48:34 +07:12
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6001 Willems Pierre            ASUB Belgi 00:40:08
 2.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:40:51 +00:43
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona OK    00:43:15 +03:07
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:46:16 +06:08
 5.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:04:28 +24:20
 6.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:25:24 +45:16
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:45:00
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:16 +01:16
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:56 +08:56
 4.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:55:50 +10:50
 5.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:56:10 +11:10
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:58:49 +13:49
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   806 Augustus Radmila          Šiauliu JT 00:51:53
 2.   809 Martynas Mockus           Šiauliu JT 00:56:27 +04:34
 3.   810 Ģirts Duburs                         01:04:26 +12:33
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    63 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis   00:41:45
 2.  6005 Povilas Kedys             Ažuolas OK 00:50:15 +08:30
 3.  6004 Vincas Bulčiūnas          Ažuolas OK 00:52:24 +10:39
 4.  6003 Mykolas Montvila          Ažuolas OK 01:00:13 +18:28
       44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OK 00:42:16
 2.   802 Kaspars Zudrags           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:35 +00:19
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:45:57 +03:41
 4.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:48:37 +06:21
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  00:52:01 +09:45
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:36 +12:20
 7.   904 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                 01:08:01 +25:45
 8.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:08:53 +26:37
 9.   862 Artis Treulands                      01:16:03 +33:47
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:50:43
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:51:33 +00:50
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 IK Ausekli 00:57:41 +06:58
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:05:52 +15:09
 5.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:25:17 +34:34
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:35:48
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:46:46
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:24 +00:38
 3.   505 Gunārs Valinks                       00:50:08 +03:22
 4.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:59:30 +12:44
 5.   202 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:02:27 +15:41
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:04:56 +18:10
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:07:36 +20:50
 8.   832 Renārs Buivids            BK Varenie 02:10:29 +83:43
      864 Jānis Zvirgzds            FONONS SIA DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:45:04
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:50:33 +05:29
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:39 +11:35
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:44 +13:40
 5.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:05:33 +20:29
 6.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:08:53 +23:49
 7.   187 Armands Magone            8.BJSS     01:10:12 +25:08
 8.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:13:01 +27:57
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:56 +31:52
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   822 Agris Grīnis                         00:48:09
 2.   823 Edgars Grīnis                        00:48:16 +00:07
 3.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis   00:50:13 +02:04
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:37:04
 2.   838 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:47:43 +10:39
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:31:13
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid. 00:34:02 +02:49
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:36:23 +05:10
 4.   913 Rolands Kapočus                      00:38:51 +07:38
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:39:32 +08:19
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:42:33 +11:20
 7.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:44:13 +13:00
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:44:16 +13:03
 9.   813 Aldis Zauls                          00:45:20 +14:07
10.   852 Ervins Upmalis                       00:51:33 +20:20
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:51:34
 2.   631 Armands Rutkis                       00:51:52 +00:18
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:52:45 +01:11
 4.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:58:49 +07:15
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa     00:40:22
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:48:30 +08:08
 3.   837 Uvis Soika                Ozons      00:50:17 +09:55
 4.   834 Maksims Suniaev                      00:57:18 +16:56
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:15 +23:53
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   854 Kristaps Jaudzems         OK Saldus  00:42:05
 2.   840 Eduards Ševics Mikeļše...            01:08:07 +26:02
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:52:05
 2.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis I 00:52:19 +00:14
 3.   830 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:53:46 +01:41
 4.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:34 +02:29
 5.   848 Mārtiņš Vimba             Zimeļkurze 01:00:12 +08:07
 6.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:03:28 +11:23
 7.   524 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:08:20 +16:15
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:15:22 +23:17
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:04 +25:59
10.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:20:35 +28:30
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:21:37 +29:32
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:49:00 +56:55
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                        M12      00:06:13
 2.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:07:22 +01:09
 3.   900 Hūberts Slaide                      M10      00:09:25 +03:12
 4.     0 Alise Jaudzema                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:25 +11:12
 5.     0 Rota Jasmīna Kalniņa                SKOLIŅA  00:17:33 +11:20
 6.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                      W8       00:22:28 +16:15
 7.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W12      01:14:28 +68:15
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:19:18
 2.  1400 Odrija Stolere            Ikšķile OKW14      00:20:15 +00:57
 3.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:20:22 +01:04
 4.  6002 Sofija Milašiūte          Ažuolas OKW14      00:21:50 +02:32
 5.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:22:29 +03:11
 6.  6007 Aiste Pigagaite           Ažuolas OKW14      00:24:16 +04:58
 7.   858 Viesturs Jaudzems         IK AusekliM14      00:24:38 +05:20
 8.   821 Vanesa Norkaityte         Šiauliu JTW14      00:26:49 +07:31
 9.  1401 Anna Ozarska              Ikšķile OKW14      00:29:31 +10:13
10.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M80      00:33:15 +13:57
11.  6006 Antanas Montvila          Ažuolas OKM14      00:33:27 +14:09
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:37:05 +17:47
13.   808 Novele Samušonyte         Šiauliu JTW14      00:40:17 +20:59
14.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:41:43 +22:25
15.   847 Toms Barons                         OPEN1    00:44:37 +25:19
16.   846 Anna Farenhorste                    W21C     00:44:38 +25:20
17.   807 Gabija Timšuskaite        Šiauliu JTW14      00:46:41 +27:23
18.   819 Vilte Raščiukaite         Šiauliu JTM14      00:48:06 +28:48
19.   610 Monta Brence              TEIKAS KALW14      00:54:51 +35:33
20.  1561 Dominiks Tihomirs Sircovs Auseklis  M14      01:00:12 +40:54
21.  1560 Ieva Sircova                        W21C     01:00:14 +40:56
22.   860 Marks Taraneks                      M14      01:00:15 +40:57
23.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W14      01:14:28 +55:10
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    01:15:37 +56:19
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   814 Karolis Limantas          OSK Sakas OPEN2    00:32:42
 2.    70 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW55      00:33:48 +01:06
 3.   853 Ilze Žagare               Ozons     W50      00:36:21 +03:39
 4.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:39:22 +06:40
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:39:27 +06:45
 6.   878 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW45B     00:41:53 +09:11
 7.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:43:44 +11:02
 8.   805 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:44:46 +12:04
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:46:30 +13:48
10.   827 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:46:39 +13:57
11.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:47:17 +14:35
12.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      00:48:41 +15:59
13.   102 Laila Dubova                        W50      00:49:24 +16:42
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W60      00:52:17 +19:35
15.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W70      00:52:19 +19:37
16.   835 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne   W50      00:53:38 +20:56
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W60      00:54:26 +21:44
18.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      OPEN2    00:54:40 +21:58
19.   828 Guntis Karelis                      OPEN2    00:56:06 +23:24
20.   833 Andris Koks               Siguldas TOPEN2    00:57:53 +25:11
21.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M75      01:01:37 +28:55
22.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:02:27 +29:45
23.   836 Inese Bāriņa                        W45B     01:03:30 +30:48
24.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:08:00 +35:18
25.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN  OPEN2    01:15:42 +43:00
26.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:39:42 +67:00
      829 Māra Stabulniece                    W70      DQ      
      820 Matas Rovničius           Šiauliu JTOPEN2    DQ      
      812 Lukas Masiulionis         Šiauliu JTOPEN2    DQ      
      575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   626 Elīna Atvare                        W40A     00:38:10
 2.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W16      00:38:18 +00:08
 3.  6001 Willems Pierre            ASUB BelgiM65      00:40:08 +01:58
 4.   287 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M65      00:40:51 +02:41
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:41:22 +03:12
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona OK   M65      00:43:15 +05:05
 7.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:43:18 +05:08
 8.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M60      00:44:15 +06:05
 9.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:45:00 +06:50
 9.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:45:00 +06:50
11.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis    W45A     00:45:32 +07:22
12.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:46:13 +08:03
13.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:46:16 +08:06
13.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M70      00:46:16 +08:06
15.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:46:19 +08:09
16.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:46:42 +08:32
17.    56 Balvis Gulbis                       M60      00:48:34 +10:24
18.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:49:13 +11:03
19.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:50:09 +11:59
20.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KALW21B     00:51:20 +13:10
21.   899 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:51:45 +13:35
22.   806 Augustus Radmila          Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:51:53 +13:43
23.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W45A     00:53:34 +15:24
24.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M70      00:53:56 +15:46
25.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis  W16      00:54:19 +16:09
26.   769 Signe Grase                         W45A     00:55:40 +17:30
27.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:55:50 +17:40
28.   585 Iveta Jansone             Ozons     W45A     00:56:06 +17:56
29.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M70      00:56:10 +18:00
29.   859 Madara Šneidere           Latvian CyW21B     00:56:10 +18:00
31.   809 Martynas Mockus           Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:56:27 +18:17
32.   701 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:57:49 +19:39
33.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:58:49 +20:39
34.   824 Karlīna Vilciņa           Auseklis  W18      01:01:41 +23:31
35.   810 Ģirts Duburs                        OPEN3    01:04:26 +26:16
36.   343 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM65      01:04:28 +26:18
37.   355 Laura Poga                Ikšķile OKW40A     01:05:43 +27:33
38.   609 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W40A     01:09:50 +31:40
39.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W40A     01:20:53 +42:43
40.   801 Guntis Brūmelis                     M65      01:25:24 +47:14
      839 Katrīna Ševica-Mikeļše...           W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    63 Jorens Žilinskis          Auseklis  M16      00:41:45
 2.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OKM21AK    00:42:16 +00:31
 3.   802 Kaspars Zudrags           ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:42:35 +00:50
 4.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           MākslīgaisM55      00:45:04 +03:19
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:45:57 +04:12
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M50      00:46:46 +05:01
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:47:24 +05:39
 8.   977 Justs Atvars                        M21AK    00:48:37 +06:52
 9.   505 Gunārs Valinks                      M50      00:50:08 +08:23
10.  6005 Povilas Kedys             Ažuolas OKM16      00:50:15 +08:30
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:50:33 +08:48
12.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W21A     00:50:43 +08:58
13.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     00:51:33 +09:48
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    00:52:01 +10:16
15.  6004 Vincas Bulčiūnas          Ažuolas OKM16      00:52:24 +10:39
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:36 +12:51
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M55      00:56:39 +14:54
18.   180 Līva Cera                 IK AusekliW21A     00:57:41 +15:56
19.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:58:44 +16:59
20.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis  M50      00:59:30 +17:45
21.  6003 Mykolas Montvila          Ažuolas OKM16      01:00:13 +18:28
22.   202 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M50      01:02:27 +20:42
23.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:04:56 +23:11
24.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M55      01:05:33 +23:48
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:05:52 +24:07
26.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:07:36 +25:51
27.   904 Dmitrijs Jemeļjanovs                M21AK    01:08:01 +26:16
28.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M55      01:08:53 +27:08
28.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:08:53 +27:08
30.   187 Armands Magone            8.BJSS    M55      01:10:12 +28:27
31.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M55      01:13:01 +31:16
32.   862 Artis Treulands                     M21AK    01:16:03 +34:18
33.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M55      01:16:56 +35:11
34.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W21A     01:25:17 +43:32
35.   188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:35:48 +54:03
36.   832 Renārs Buivids            BK VarenieM50      02:10:29 +88:44
      864 Jānis Zvirgzds            FONONS SIAM50      DQ      
       44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM45B     00:31:13
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid.M45B     00:34:02 +02:49
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:36:23 +05:10
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM40B     00:37:04 +05:51
 5.   913 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:38:51 +07:38
 6.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M45B     00:39:32 +08:19
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:42:33 +11:20
 8.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M45B     00:44:13 +13:00
 9.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:44:16 +13:03
10.   813 Aldis Zauls                         M45B     00:45:20 +14:07
11.   838 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM40B     00:47:43 +16:30
12.   822 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:48:09 +16:56
13.   823 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     00:48:16 +17:03
14.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis  M21C     00:50:13 +19:00
15.   852 Ervins Upmalis                      M45B     00:51:33 +20:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa    M45A     00:40:22
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:48:30 +08:08
 3.   837 Uvis Soika                Ozons     M45A     00:50:17 +09:55
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis  M40A     00:51:34 +11:12
 5.   631 Armands Rutkis                      M40A     00:51:52 +11:30
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:52:45 +12:23
 7.   834 Maksims Suniaev                     M45A     00:57:18 +16:56
 8.   776 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40A     00:58:49 +18:27
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM45A     01:04:15 +23:53
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   854 Kristaps Jaudzems         OK Saldus M21AL    00:42:05
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:52:05 +10:00
 3.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis IM35A     00:52:19 +10:14
 4.   830 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M35A     00:53:46 +11:41
 5.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:54:34 +12:29
 6.   848 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZimeļkurzeM35A     01:00:12 +18:07
 7.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:03:28 +21:23
 8.   840 Eduards Ševics Mikeļše...           M21AL    01:08:07 +26:02
 9.   524 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:08:20 +26:15
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM35A     01:15:22 +33:17
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:18:04 +35:59
12.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     01:20:35 +38:30
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:21:37 +39:32
14.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:49:00 +66:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 04.04.2024 10:49:13 Magnets