Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Bāliņi DA

16.05.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Didriksons                   00:27:01
 2.     0 Alberts Didriksons                   00:27:27 +00:26
 3.     0 Martins Bogdanovs                    00:28:08 +01:07
 4.     0 Anuka Zaula                          00:28:46 +01:45
 5.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:29:30 +02:29
 6.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:30:17 +03:16
 7.     0 Mārcis Upītis                        00:30:40 +03:39
 8.     0 Rojs Arnolds Meness                  00:30:53 +03:52
 9.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:31:22 +04:21
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Laura Incenberga                     00:23:32
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   277 Jēkabs Gailis             VSK Burkān 00:23:44
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   882 Renārs Zeltiņš                       00:19:11
 2.   900 Hūberts Slaide                       00:22:42 +03:31
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   342 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:25:23
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                         00:14:06
 2.   699 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:14:40 +00:34
 3.   317 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:53:19 +39:13
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:24:28
 2.   231 Una Bernāne               Auseklis   00:38:23 +13:55
 3.   765 Nora Branta               Auseklis   00:46:07 +21:39
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:30:27
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   634 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:30:57
 2.   324 Beatrise Šlitke                      00:47:14 +16:17
 3.   319 Linda Kokare                         00:47:26 +16:29
 4.   575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:50:48 +19:51
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   495 Torid Kvaal               Freidig    00:41:06
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     03:24:26 +163:20
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:49:33
 2.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:05:41 +16:08
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   493 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No 00:48:06
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:58:20 +10:14
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Linda Leja                           00:33:33
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:44:57 +11:24
 3.   640 Baiba Bičevska            Whatever   00:48:03 +14:30
 4.   876 Dace Rostoka                         01:03:03 +29:30
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   836 Inese Bāriņa                         00:45:03
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:51:44 +06:41
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:29
 2.   611 Indra Lange                          00:40:14 +02:45
 3.   315 Ilze Anspoka                         01:30:13 +52:44
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:47:03
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:33:18
 2.   936 Helen Barker              FVO        00:48:05 +14:47
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:44 +19:26
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   805 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:51
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:48:21 +03:30
 3.   272 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:54:38 +09:47
 4.   994 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona       01:09:43 +24:52
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:41:14
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:23:14
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:45:44
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:50:13 +04:29
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:23 +05:39
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:57:23 +11:39
 5.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     01:01:36 +15:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 00:41:45
 2.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:43:17 +01:32
 3.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:47:56 +06:11
 4.  1278 Elīza Gaile                          00:50:53 +09:08
 5.   698 Jānis Nīlanders                      00:52:14 +10:29
 6.   949 Valters Rostoks                      01:03:08 +21:23
 7.   498 Klāvs Bērziņš             OK Alūksne 01:05:28 +23:43
 8.   364 Paula Rasa Pudāne                    01:05:31 +23:46
 9.   314 Marians Nīlanders                    01:30:13 +48:28
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:38:55
 2.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis   00:43:12 +04:17
 3.   894 Anete Salnāja             OK Kāpa    00:57:58 +19:03
W18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:38:55
 2.  5002 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   01:05:07 +26:12
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   728 Katrīna Idū                          00:52:37
 2.   703 Ance Strakša              OK Alūksne 00:54:09 +01:32
 3.   729 Ieva Vītola                          01:18:43 +26:06
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:16:24
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:03:29
 2.   577 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa       01:16:16 +12:47
 3.   596 Laura Salnāja             OK Kāpa    01:16:25 +12:56
 4.  1560 Ieva Sircova                         01:32:54 +29:25
 5.   441 Inese Rudavina                       01:58:46 +55:17
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO       00:47:37
 2.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:49:19 +01:42
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:50:59 +03:22
 4.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:53:32 +05:55
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:54:10 +06:33
 6.   370 Anda Spriņģe                         00:54:59 +07:22
 7.  1175 Astra Šauere              Ozons      00:56:57 +09:20
 8.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis   01:00:24 +12:47
 9.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       Eco O      01:03:10 +15:33
10.   278 Elīna Krūze               VSK Burkān 01:08:51 +21:14
11.   439 Dace Veipa                           01:09:47 +22:10
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:45:01
 2.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:47:27 +02:26
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:49:26 +04:25
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:58:53 +13:52
 5.   883 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:04:24 +19:23
 6.   639 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:11:59 +26:58
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:47:48
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:57:20 +09:32
 3.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:12:19 +24:31
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:14:13 +26:25
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:47:45
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:48:58 +01:13
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:14 +08:29
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:26 +11:41
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                        00:43:53
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:57:26 +13:33
 3.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN   01:42:49 +58:56
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:01:54
 2.   709 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:06:52 +04:58
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OK 00:46:33
 2.   560 Kaspars Purmalis          OK Ziemeļk 01:02:45 +16:12
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  01:03:25 +16:52
 4.   962 Gustavs Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 01:15:57 +29:24
 5.   458 Kristaps Ragausis                    01:32:42 +46:09
 6.   286 Agnis Čakāns                         01:41:27 +54:54
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:02:56
 2.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:12:51 +09:55
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:08:29
 2.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:11:03 +02:34
 3.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:13:41 +05:12
 4.   302 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:21:39 +13:10
 5.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK Ziemeļk 01:24:51 +16:22
 6.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:50:58 +42:29
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:38
 2.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:51:24 +05:46
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:56:08 +10:30
 4.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJA 00:56:48 +11:10
 5.   764 Toms Brants                          00:59:40 +14:02
 6.  5001 Valdis Raitums                       01:01:01 +15:23
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:27 +15:49
 8.   497 Ramūnas Puniškis          Oriens     01:02:38 +17:00
 9.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:04:17 +18:39
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   01:04:50 +19:12
11.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:07:25 +21:47
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:10:55 +25:17
13.   505 Gunārs Valinks                       01:12:38 +27:00
14.   688 Gints Eglītis                        01:16:51 +31:13
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  01:19:19 +33:41
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:19:47 +34:09
17.   425 Andris Jonāns                        01:23:33 +37:55
18.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:24:09 +38:31
19.   737 Uldis Anšmits                        01:41:27 +55:49
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           Mākslīgais 00:51:31
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:00:45 +09:14
 3.   746 Gints Vītiņš                         01:00:57 +09:26
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:01:35 +10:04
 5.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:08:20 +16:49
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis   01:09:15 +17:44
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:12:25 +20:54
 8.   724 Kārlis Gobleja            Rīga       01:17:15 +25:44
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:27:36 +36:05
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   896 Renārs Leiskins                      00:53:26
 2.   738 Jevgēnijs Vihrovs                    00:53:39 +00:13
 3.   822 Agris Grīnis                         00:57:08 +03:42
 4.   823 Edgars Grīnis                        00:57:09 +03:43
 5.   622 Kārlis Alsiņš                        01:00:46 +07:20
 6.   721 Niks Voiceščuks                      01:04:04 +10:38
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Kalvis Upītis                        00:38:48
 2.   600 Atis Dandens                         00:40:19 +01:31
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:41:41
 2.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:43:23 +01:42
 3.   838 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:11:21 +29:40
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid. 00:42:36
 2.   708 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:44:02 +01:26
 3.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:45:02 +02:26
 4.   913 Rolands Kapočus                      00:48:28 +05:52
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:49:25 +06:49
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:49:31 +06:55
 7.   323 Māris Ločmelis                       00:52:39 +10:03
 8.   813 Aldis Zauls                          00:58:14 +15:38
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:04:02 +21:26
M18 Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:29:28
M21B Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   928 Kārlis Ķuzis              OK Saldus  01:00:46
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:25:37 +24:51
M40A Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:59:08
 2.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:24:25 +25:17
 3.   643 Mārtiņš Peisenieks                   01:46:35 +47:27
M45A Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   984 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:00:50
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  01:08:44 +07:54
 3.   711 Vilnis Bičevskis          Whatever   01:13:53 +13:03
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:15:16 +14:26
 5.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 01:15:29 +14:39
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:20:52 +20:02
M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:04:53
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:06:52 +01:59
 3.   496 Pēteris Lediņš            Meridiāns  01:13:15 +08:22
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:18:56 +14:03
 5.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:31:27 +26:34
M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:08:52
 2.   564 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:10:16 +01:24
 3.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:15:14 +06:22
 4.   960 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 01:19:47 +10:55
 5.   510 Renārs Skudra             EKOO       01:20:44 +11:52
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:21:16 +12:24
 7.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 01:25:27 +16:35
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:31:03 +22:11
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:36:15 +27:23
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:51:03 +42:11
11.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:38:43 +89:51
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Ralfs Slaide                        M12      00:14:06
 2.   699 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M12      00:14:40 +00:34
 3.   882 Renārs Zeltiņš                      M10      00:19:11 +05:05
 4.   900 Hūberts Slaide                      M10      00:22:42 +08:36
 5.    91 Laura Incenberga                    W8       00:23:32 +09:26
 6.   277 Jēkabs Gailis             VSK BurkānM8       00:23:44 +09:38
 7.   342 Monika Šmitiņa                      W12      00:25:23 +11:17
 8.     0 Adrians Didriksons                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:01 +12:55
 9.     0 Alberts Didriksons                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:27 +13:21
10.     0 Martins Bogdanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:08 +14:02
11.     0 Anuka Zaula                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +14:40
12.     0 Hūberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:30 +15:24
13.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:17 +16:11
14.     0 Mārcis Upītis                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:40 +16:34
15.     0 Rojs Arnolds Meness                 SKOLIŅA  00:30:53 +16:47
16.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:22 +17:16
17.   317 Igors Miška-Idū                     M12      00:53:19 +39:13
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W14      00:24:28
 2.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:30:27 +05:59
 3.   634 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:30:57 +06:29
 4.   231 Una Bernāne               Auseklis  W14      00:38:23 +13:55
 5.   495 Torid Kvaal               Freidig   W80      00:41:06 +16:38
 6.   765 Nora Branta               Auseklis  W14      00:46:07 +21:39
 7.   324 Beatrise Šlitke                     W21C     00:47:14 +22:46
 8.   319 Linda Kokare                        W21C     00:47:26 +22:58
 9.   493 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM85      00:48:06 +23:38
10.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:49:33 +25:05
11.   575 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW21C     00:50:48 +26:20
12.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M85      00:58:20 +33:52
13.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      01:05:41 +41:13
14.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    W80      03:24:26 +179:58
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:33:18
 2.    78 Linda Leja                          W40B     00:33:33 +00:15
 3.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:37:29 +04:11
 4.   611 Indra Lange                         W50      00:40:14 +06:56
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:41:14 +07:56
 6.   731 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiOPEN2    00:41:45 +08:27
 7.   229 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      OPEN2    00:43:17 +09:59
 8.   805 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:44:51 +11:33
 9.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W40B     00:44:57 +11:39
10.   836 Inese Bāriņa                        W45B     00:45:03 +11:45
11.   557 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M75      00:45:44 +12:26
12.   910 Dita Muceniece                      W55      00:47:03 +13:45
13.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:56 +14:38
14.   640 Baiba Bičevska            Whatever  W40B     00:48:03 +14:45
15.   936 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:48:05 +14:47
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      00:48:21 +15:03
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:50:13 +16:55
18.  1278 Elīza Gaile                         OPEN2    00:50:53 +17:35
19.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      00:51:23 +18:05
20.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:51:44 +18:26
21.   698 Jānis Nīlanders                     OPEN2    00:52:14 +18:56
22.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W60      00:52:44 +19:26
23.   272 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W65      00:54:38 +21:20
24.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M75      00:57:23 +24:05
25.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      01:01:36 +28:18
26.   876 Dace Rostoka                        W40B     01:03:03 +29:45
27.   949 Valters Rostoks                     OPEN2    01:03:08 +29:50
28.   498 Klāvs Bērziņš             OK AlūksneOPEN2    01:05:28 +32:10
29.   364 Paula Rasa Pudāne                   OPEN2    01:05:31 +32:13
30.   994 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona      W65      01:09:43 +36:25
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:23:14 +49:56
32.   315 Ilze Anspoka                        W50      01:30:13 +56:55
32.   314 Marians Nīlanders                   OPEN2    01:30:13 +56:55
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   633 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W16      00:38:55
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W18      00:38:55 +00:00
 3.   642 Annija Žilinska           Auseklis  W16      00:43:12 +04:17
 4.  1803 Jānis Zeltiņš                       OPEN3    00:43:53 +04:58
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:45:01 +06:06
 6.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M60      00:47:27 +08:32
 7.  1900 Inese Bajāre              EKOO      W45A     00:47:37 +08:42
 8.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M70      00:47:45 +08:50
 9.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:47:48 +08:53
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M70      00:48:58 +10:03
11.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:49:19 +10:24
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:49:26 +10:31
13.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:50:59 +12:04
14.   728 Katrīna Idū                         W21B     00:52:37 +13:42
15.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     00:53:32 +14:37
16.   703 Ance Strakša              OK AlūksneW21B     00:54:09 +15:14
17.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W45A     00:54:10 +15:15
18.   370 Anda Spriņģe                        W45A     00:54:59 +16:04
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M70      00:56:14 +17:19
20.  1175 Astra Šauere              Ozons     W45A     00:56:57 +18:02
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:57:20 +18:25
22.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:57:26 +18:31
23.   894 Anete Salnāja             OK Kāpa   W16      00:57:58 +19:03
24.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:58:53 +19:58
25.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:59:26 +20:31
26.   138 Dace Lubāne               Auseklis  W45A     01:00:24 +21:29
27.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       Eco O     W45A     01:03:10 +24:15
28.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     01:03:29 +24:34
29.   883 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      01:04:24 +25:29
30.  5002 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W18      01:05:07 +26:12
31.   278 Elīna Krūze               VSK BurkānW45A     01:08:51 +29:56
32.   439 Dace Veipa                          W45A     01:09:47 +30:52
33.   639 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      01:11:59 +33:04
34.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M65      01:12:19 +33:24
35.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M65      01:14:13 +35:18
36.   577 Marta Saklaure            Kāpa      W40A     01:16:16 +37:21
37.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:16:24 +37:29
38.   596 Laura Salnāja             OK Kāpa   W40A     01:16:25 +37:30
39.   729 Ieva Vītola                         W21B     01:18:43 +39:48
40.  1560 Ieva Sircova                        W40A     01:32:54 +53:59
41.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN  OPEN3    01:42:49 +63:54
42.   441 Inese Rudavina                      W40A     01:58:46 +79:51
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:45:38
 2.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OKM21AK    00:46:33 +00:55
 3.  1200 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:51:24 +05:46
 4.   880 Aldis Apšenieks           MākslīgaisM55      00:51:31 +05:53
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M50      00:56:08 +10:30
 6.   841 Rihards Zajončkovskis     INTAR-SIJAM50      00:56:48 +11:10
 7.   764 Toms Brants                         M50      00:59:40 +14:02
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M55      01:00:45 +15:07
 9.   746 Gints Vītiņš                        M55      01:00:57 +15:19
10.  5001 Valdis Raitums                      M50      01:01:01 +15:23
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      01:01:27 +15:49
12.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      01:01:35 +15:57
13.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:01:54 +16:16
14.   497 Ramūnas Puniškis          Oriens    M50      01:02:38 +17:00
15.   560 Kaspars Purmalis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    01:02:45 +17:07
16.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:02:56 +17:18
17.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    01:03:25 +17:47
18.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:04:17 +18:39
19.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis  M50      01:04:50 +19:12
20.   709 Reinis Ozoliņš                      M16      01:06:52 +21:14
21.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M50      01:07:25 +21:47
22.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis  M55      01:08:20 +22:42
23.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:29 +22:51
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Auseklis  M55      01:09:15 +23:37
25.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M50      01:10:55 +25:17
26.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W35A     01:11:03 +25:25
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M55      01:12:25 +26:47
28.   505 Gunārs Valinks                      M50      01:12:38 +27:00
29.   660 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W21A     01:12:51 +27:13
30.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  W35A     01:13:41 +28:03
31.   962 Gustavs Šmitiņš           Purva BridM21AK    01:15:57 +30:19
32.   688 Gints Eglītis                       M50      01:16:51 +31:13
33.   724 Kārlis Gobleja            Rīga      M55      01:17:15 +31:37
34.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M50      01:19:19 +33:41
35.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M50      01:19:47 +34:09
36.   302 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:21:39 +36:01
37.   425 Andris Jonāns                       M50      01:23:33 +37:55
38.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:24:09 +38:31
39.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           OK ZiemeļkW35A     01:24:51 +39:13
40.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M55      01:27:36 +41:58
41.   458 Kristaps Ragausis                   M21AK    01:32:42 +47:04
42.   737 Uldis Anšmits                       M50      01:41:27 +55:49
42.   286 Agnis Čakāns                        M21AK    01:41:27 +55:49
44.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W35A     01:50:58 +65:20
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Kalvis Upītis                       M35B     00:38:48
 2.   600 Atis Dandens                        M35B     00:40:19 +01:31
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM40B     00:41:41 +02:53
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid.M45B     00:42:36 +03:48
 5.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                     M40B     00:43:23 +04:35
 6.   708 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:44:02 +05:14
 7.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M45B     00:45:02 +06:14
 8.   913 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:48:28 +09:40
 9.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M45B     00:49:25 +10:37
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:49:31 +10:43
11.   323 Māris Ločmelis                      M45B     00:52:39 +13:51
12.   896 Renārs Leiskins                     M21C     00:53:26 +14:38
13.   738 Jevgēnijs Vihrovs                   M21C     00:53:39 +14:51
14.   822 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:57:08 +18:20
15.   823 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     00:57:09 +18:21
16.   813 Aldis Zauls                         M45B     00:58:14 +19:26
17.   622 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     01:00:46 +21:58
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     01:04:02 +25:14
19.   721 Niks Voiceščuks                     M21C     01:04:04 +25:16
20.   838 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM40B     01:11:21 +32:33
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis  M40A     00:59:08
 2.   928 Kārlis Ķuzis              OK Saldus M21B     01:00:46 +01:38
 3.   984 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     01:00:50 +01:42
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     01:08:44 +09:36
 5.   711 Vilnis Bičevskis          Whatever  M45A     01:13:53 +14:45
 6.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:15:16 +16:08
 7.   503 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM45A     01:15:29 +16:21
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK M45A     01:20:52 +21:44
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:24:25 +25:17
10.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M21B     01:25:37 +26:29
11.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  M18      01:29:28 +30:20
12.   643 Mārtiņš Peisenieks                  M40A     01:46:35 +47:27
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:53
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:06:52 +01:59
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:08:52 +03:59
 4.   564 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M35A     01:10:16 +05:23
 5.   496 Pēteris Lediņš            Meridiāns M21AL    01:13:15 +08:22
 6.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:15:14 +10:21
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:18:56 +14:03
 8.   960 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     01:19:47 +14:54
 9.   510 Renārs Skudra             EKOO      M35A     01:20:44 +15:51
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:21:16 +16:23
11.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:25:27 +20:34
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:31:03 +26:10
13.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:31:27 +26:34
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:36:15 +31:22
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:51:03 +46:10
16.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:38:43 +93:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.05.2024 23:13:10 Magnets