Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Bāliņi DA

16.05.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Didriksons        00:27:01 18:41:43   02:19  1  07:55  3  12:49  1  18:48  1  24:36  1  26:44  1  27:01  1 00:27:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:19  1  05:36  4  04:54  1  05:59  7  05:48  2  02:08  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Didriksons        00:27:27 18:41:53   03:25  7  08:56  5  14:55  6  19:06  2  25:02  2  27:09  2  27:27  2 00:27:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25  7  05:31  3  05:59  4  04:11  1  05:56  4  02:07  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:06    -00:05     01:05    -01:48     00:08    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Martins Bogdanovs         00:28:08 18:41:00   03:05  4  08:49  4  14:26  4  19:46  3  25:53  3  27:49  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05  4  05:44  6  05:37  3  05:20  3  06:07  5  01:56  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:46     00:08     00:43    -00:39     00:19    -00:12     00:02   
 4. Anuka Zaula               00:28:46 18:40:51   03:17  6  09:08  7  14:12  3  20:01  4            28:26  4  28:46  4 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17  6  05:51  7  05:04  2  05:49  6                              
                                                  00:58     00:15     00:10    -00:10                                 
 5. Hūberts Slaide            00:29:30 18:41:10   03:07  5  09:07  6  15:57  9  20:51  7  27:28  6  29:07  5  29:30  5 00:29:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:07  5  06:00  9  06:50  8  04:54  2  06:37  6  01:39  1  00:23  6
                                                  00:48     00:24     01:56    -01:05     00:49    -00:29     00:06   
 6. Emīlija Celiņa            00:30:17 18:41:22   03:54  9  09:30  9  15:38  7  21:26  9  27:12  5  29:57  6  30:17  6 00:30:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:54  9  05:36  4  06:08  5  05:48  5  05:46  1  02:45  7  00:20  4
                                                  01:35     00:00     01:14    -00:11    -00:02     00:37     00:03   
 7. Mārcis Upītis             00:30:40 18:41:48   03:25  7  09:22  8  15:48  8  21:22  8  27:10  4  30:05  7  30:40  7 00:30:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25  7  05:57  8  06:26  7  05:34  4  05:48  2  02:55  8  00:35  9
                                                  01:06     00:21     01:32    -00:25     00:00     00:47     00:18   
 8. Rojs Arnolds Meness       00:30:53 16:53:33   02:50  3  07:27  1  13:49  2  20:35  5  28:35  7  30:29  8  30:53  8 00:30:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  3  04:37  1  06:22  6  06:46  9  08:00  7  01:54  2  00:24  7
                                                  00:31    -00:59     01:28     00:47     02:12    -00:14     00:07   
 9. Nords Mēness              00:31:22 16:53:36   02:35  2  07:40  2  14:31  5  20:37  6  28:40  8  30:57  9  31:22  9 00:31:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:35  2  05:05  2  06:51  9  06:06  8  08:03  8  02:17  6  00:25  8
                                                  00:16    -00:31     01:57     00:07     02:15     00:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     04:37     04:54     04:11     05:46     01:39     00:17   00:23:43

W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Incenberga          00:23:32 17:09:09   01:45  1  04:35  1  09:45  1  14:46  1  20:12  1  23:07  1  23:32  1 00:23:32
      91                           W8             01:45  1  02:50  1  05:10  1  05:01  1  05:26  1  02:55  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     02:50     05:10     05:01     05:26     02:55     00:25   00:23:32

M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Gailis             00:23:44 18:31:52   02:15  1  06:02  1  11:06  1  16:21  1  21:39  1  23:27  1  23:44  1 00:23:44
     277 VSK BurkānciemsOK         M8             02:15  1  03:47  1  05:04  1  05:15  1  05:18  1  01:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:47     05:04     05:15     05:18     01:48     00:17   00:23:44

M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Zeltiņš            00:19:11 16:19:52   01:20  1  03:46  1  09:14  1  13:21  1  17:30  1  18:56  1  19:11  1 00:19:11
     882                           M10            01:20  1  02:26  1  05:28  2  04:07  1  04:09  1  01:26  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hūberts Slaide            00:22:42 19:14:56   02:01  2  05:29  2  10:34  2  14:49  2  20:18  2  22:24  2  22:42  2 00:22:42
     900                           M10            02:01  2  03:28  2  05:05  1  04:15  2  05:29  2  02:06  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:41     01:02    -00:23     00:08     01:20     00:40     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     02:26     05:05     04:07     04:09     01:26     00:15   00:18:48

W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monika Šmitiņa            00:25:23 19:02:21   03:29  1  06:44  1  11:25  1  16:41  1  23:54  1  25:07  1  25:23  1 00:25:23
     342                           W12            03:29  1  03:15  1  04:41  1  05:16  1  07:13  1  01:13  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     03:15     04:41     05:16     07:13     01:13     00:16   00:25:23

M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:14:06 18:48:43   01:21  2  03:40  1  06:55  1  09:16  1  12:47  1  13:53  1  14:06  1 00:14:06
     921                           M12            01:21  2  02:19  1  03:15  2  02:21  1  03:31  2  01:06  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:14:40 18:27:10   01:15  1  03:51  2  06:58  2  09:52  2  13:13  2  14:26  2  14:40  2 00:14:40
     699 Ozons                     M12            01:15  1  02:36  2  03:07  1  02:54  2  03:21  1  01:13  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:06     00:17    -00:08     00:33    -00:10     00:07     00:01   
 3. Igors Miška-Idū           00:53:19 17:59:11   01:34  3  35:45  3  39:58  3  44:28  3  51:17  3  53:01  3  53:19  3 00:53:19
     317                           M12            01:34  3  34:11  3  04:13  3  04:30  3  06:49  3  01:44  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:13     31:52     00:58     02:09     03:18     00:38     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     02:19     03:07     02:21     03:21     01:06     00:13   00:13:42

W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Lubāne              00:24:28 20:15:35   01:14  1  03:01  1  05:40  1  07:37  1  12:09  1  13:48  1  19:40  1  20:53  1  22:18  1  23:42  1  24:15  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
     154 Auseklis                  W14            01:14  1  01:47  1  02:39  1  01:57  1  04:32  1  01:39  1  05:52  1  01:13  1  01:25  1  01:24  1  00:33  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Bernāne               00:38:23 18:46:26   01:21  2  03:40  2  08:44  2  11:10  2  19:14  2  22:16  2  29:13  2  31:36  2  33:56  2  37:29  2  38:09  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
     231 Auseklis                  W14            01:21  2  02:19  2  05:04  2  02:26  2  08:04  2  03:02  3  06:57  2  02:23  3  02:20  2  03:33  3  00:40  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     00:32     02:25     00:29     03:32     01:23     01:05     01:10     00:55     02:09     00:07     00:01   
 3. Nora Branta               00:46:07 19:25:03   02:56  3  06:20  3  11:53  3  15:15  3  28:29  3  31:06  3  38:27  3  40:21  3  43:07  3  45:20  3  45:55  3  46:07  3 00:46:07
     765 Auseklis                  W14            02:56  3  03:24  3  05:33  3  03:22  3  13:14  3  02:37  2  07:21  3  01:54  2  02:46  3  02:13  2  00:35  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:42     01:37     02:54     01:25     08:42     00:58     01:29     00:41     01:21     00:49     00:02    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:47     02:39     01:57     04:32     01:39     05:52     01:13     01:25     01:24     00:33     00:12   00:24:27

M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:30:27 19:48:27   01:21  1  03:36  1  06:46  1  09:15  1  14:10  1  16:10  1  24:01  1  25:40  1  28:01  1  29:25  1  30:14  1  30:27  1 00:30:27
     815 Auseklis                  M14            01:21  1  02:15  1  03:10  1  02:29  1  04:55  1  02:00  1  07:51  1  01:39  1  02:21  1  01:24  1  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:15     03:10     02:29     04:55     02:00     07:51     01:39     02:21     01:24     00:49     00:13   00:30:27

W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Skujeniece          00:30:57 18:27:11   01:27  1  03:58  1  07:19  1  09:34  1  15:18  1  17:01  1  24:39  1  26:09  1  28:07  1  29:55  1  30:44  1  30:57  1 00:30:57
     634 Ozons                     W21C           01:27  1  02:31  1  03:21  1  02:15  1  05:44  1  01:43  1  07:38  1  01:30  1  01:58  1  01:48  1  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beatrise Šlitke           00:47:14 18:54:35   02:35  2  06:52  2  11:40  2  15:24  2  24:41  2  27:17  2  38:20  2  40:58  2  43:48  2  45:52  2  46:55  2  47:14  2 00:47:14
     324                           W21C           02:35  2  04:17  3  04:48  2  03:44  3  09:17  3  02:36  3  11:03  3  02:38  2  02:50  2  02:04  2  01:03  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:08     01:46     01:27     01:29     03:33     00:53     03:25     01:08     00:52     00:16     00:14     00:06   
 3. Linda Kokare              00:47:26 18:54:32   02:40  3  06:56  3  11:46  3  15:31  3  24:58  4  27:21  3  38:21  3  41:03  3  43:53  3  46:06  3  47:04  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
     319                           W21C           02:40  3  04:16  2  04:50  3  03:45  4  09:27  4  02:23  2  11:00  2  02:42  3  02:50  2  02:13  3  00:58  2  00:22  3
                                                  01:13     01:45     01:29     01:30     03:43     00:40     03:22     01:12     00:52     00:25     00:09     00:09   
 4. Signe Hokonena            00:50:48 19:15:50   02:57  4  07:21  4  12:46  4  16:18  4  24:43  3  27:39  4  39:08  4  42:05  4  45:43  4  48:51  4  50:10  4  50:48  4 00:50:48
     575 Auseklis IK               W21C           02:57  4  04:24  4  05:25  4  03:32  2  08:25  2  02:56  4  11:29  4  02:57  4  03:38  4  03:08  4  01:19  4  00:38  4
                                                  01:30     01:53     02:04     01:17     02:41     01:13     03:51     01:27     01:40     01:20     00:30     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:31     03:21     02:15     05:44     01:43     07:38     01:30     01:58     01:48     00:49     00:13   00:30:57

W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Torid Kvaal               00:41:06 16:23:06   02:18  1  05:50  1  10:24  1  13:20  1  20:22  1  23:21  1  31:59  1  34:11  1  37:08  1  39:44  1  40:43  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
     495 Freidig                   W80            02:18  1  03:32  1  04:34  1  02:56  1  07:02  1  02:59  1  08:38  1  02:12  1  02:57  1  02:36  1  00:59  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Šampiņa             03:24:26 17:27:24   06:07  2  18:17  2  37:54  2  60:50  2 103:32  2 122:02  2 181:44  2 190:38  2 198:04  2 202:04  2 203:28  2 204:26  2 03:24:26
      24 PRIZMA                    W80            06:07  2  12:10  2  19:37  2  22:56  2  42:42  2  18:30  2  59:42  2  08:54  2  07:26  2  04:00  2  01:24  2  00:58  2
                                                  03:49     08:38     15:03     20:00     35:40     15:31     51:04     06:42     04:29     01:24     00:25     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     03:32     04:34     02:56     07:02     02:59     08:38     02:12     02:57     02:36     00:59     00:23   00:41:06

M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:49:33 17:34:30   03:01  2  06:51  1  12:07  1  15:54  1  24:53  1  27:51  1  38:42  1  41:25  1  44:51  1  47:47  1  48:56  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
      25 PRIZMA                    M80            03:01  2  03:50  1  05:16  1  03:47  1  08:59  1  02:58  1  10:51  2  02:43  1  03:26  2  02:56  1  01:09  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elmārs Rūcis              01:05:41 16:03:38   02:46  1  09:34  2  21:27  2  25:41  2  39:58  2  43:01  2  53:10  2  56:43  2  60:08  2  63:30  2  65:11  2  65:41  2 01:05:41
     134                           M80            02:46  1  06:48  2  11:53  2  04:14  2  14:17  2  03:03  2  10:09  1  03:33  2  03:25  1  03:22  2  01:41  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:15     02:58     06:37     00:27     05:18     00:05    -00:42     00:50    -00:01     00:26     00:32    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     03:50     05:16     03:47     08:59     02:58     10:09     02:43     03:25     02:56     01:09     00:30   00:48:28

M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunnar Osterbo            00:48:06 16:25:14   01:51  1  04:37  1  08:08  1  10:27  1  32:05  2  33:50  2  41:04  1  42:57  1  45:18  1  47:00  1  47:49  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
     493 Freidig Norway            M85            01:51  1  02:46  1  03:31  1  02:19  1  21:38  2  01:45  1  07:14  1  01:53  1  02:21  1  01:42  1  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:58:20 18:57:57   03:11  2  07:48  2  13:57  2  18:47  2  28:53  1  31:57  1  45:27  2  48:24  2  52:16  2  55:41  2  57:10  2  58:20  2 00:58:20
     999 Ozons OK                  M85            03:11  2  04:37  2  06:09  2  04:50  2  10:06  1  03:04  2  13:30  2  02:57  2  03:52  2  03:25  2  01:29  2  01:10  2
                                                  01:20     01:51     02:38     02:31    -11:32     01:19     06:16     01:04     01:31     01:43     00:40     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:46     03:31     02:19     10:06     01:45     07:14     01:53     02:21     01:42     00:49     00:17   00:36:34

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Leja                00:33:33 16:44:31   01:20  1  02:53  1  06:51  1  08:48  1  14:03  1  16:07  1  19:18  1  22:48  1  29:04  1  31:59  1  33:19  1  33:33  1 00:33:33
      78                           W40B           01:20  1  01:33  1  03:58  1  01:57  1  05:15  1  02:04  1  03:11  1  03:30  1  06:16  1  02:55  1  01:20  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Leimane            00:44:57 18:36:42   01:45  2  03:41  3  08:54  2  11:42  2  19:11  2  23:11  2  27:08  2  31:16  2  39:47  2  43:19  2  44:41  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
    1114 Eko-O                     W40B           01:45  2  01:56  3  05:13  2  02:48  2  07:29  2  04:00  3  03:57  2  04:08  2  08:31  3  03:32  3  01:22  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:25     00:23     01:15     00:51     02:14     01:56     00:46     00:38     02:15     00:37     00:02     00:02   
 3. Baiba Bičevska            00:48:03 18:32:53   01:57  3  03:34  2  09:31  3  12:58  3  21:07  3  24:30  3  29:42  3  34:48  3  42:59  3  46:28  3  47:41  3  48:03  3 00:48:03
     640 Whatever                  W40B           01:57  3  01:37  2  05:57  3  03:27  3  08:09  3  03:23  2  05:12  3  05:06  3  08:11  2  03:29  2  01:13  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:37     00:04     01:59     01:30     02:54     01:19     02:01     01:36     01:55     00:34    -00:07     00:08   
 4. Dace Rostoka              01:03:03 18:51:37   02:20  4  04:27  4  13:27  4  17:06  4  27:02  4  31:21  4  37:32  4  44:29  4  55:46  4  60:52  4  62:46  4  63:03  4 01:03:03
     876                           W40B           02:20  4  02:07  4  09:00  4  03:39  4  09:56  4  04:19  4  06:11  4  06:57  4  11:17  4  05:06  4  01:54  4  00:17  3
                                                  01:00     00:34     05:02     01:42     04:41     02:15     03:00     03:27     05:01     02:11     00:34     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:33     03:58     01:57     05:15     02:04     03:11     03:30     06:16     02:55     01:13     00:14   00:33:26

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Bāriņa              00:45:03 17:09:53   02:08  2  03:57  2  08:48  1  12:03  1  19:06  1  22:35  1  28:11  1  32:16  1  39:40  1  43:10  1  44:42  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     836                           W45B           02:08  2  01:49  1  04:51  1  03:15  1  07:03  1  03:29  1  05:36  2  04:05  1  07:24  1  03:30  1  01:32  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Miķelsone           00:51:44 16:27:29   01:58  1  03:48  1  09:25  2  13:10  2  21:42  2  25:37  2  30:35  2  35:48  2  44:49  2  49:20  2  51:21  2  51:44  2 00:51:44
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:58  1  01:50  2  05:37  2  03:45  2  08:32  2  03:55  2  04:58  1  05:13  2  09:01  2  04:31  2  02:01  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:10     00:01     00:46     00:30     01:29     00:26    -00:38     01:08     01:37     01:01     00:29     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     01:49     04:51     03:15     07:03     03:29     04:58     04:05     07:24     03:30     01:32     00:21   00:44:15

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:37:29 19:44:10   01:41  1  03:10  1  07:16  1  09:27  1  15:14  1  17:45  1  21:38  1  25:32  1  32:51  1  35:47  1  37:08  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    5009 Auseklis                  W50            01:41  1  01:29  2  04:06  1  02:11  1  05:47  1  02:31  1  03:53  2  03:54  2  07:19  2  02:56  1  01:21  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Lange               00:40:14 16:28:18   01:54  2  03:13  2  08:03  2  10:26  2  16:54  2  20:32  2  23:52  2  27:24  2  34:15  2  38:10  2  40:00  2  40:14  2 00:40:14
     611                           W50            01:54  2  01:19  1  04:50  2  02:23  2  06:28  2  03:38  2  03:20  1  03:32  1  06:51  1  03:55  2  01:50  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:13    -00:10     00:44     00:12     00:41     01:07    -00:33    -00:22    -00:28     00:59     00:29    -00:07   
 3. Ilze Anspoka              01:30:13 18:52:23   03:12  3  06:11  3  15:47  3  23:12  3  41:38  3  47:28  3  54:57  3  62:31  3  79:44  3  86:35  3  89:27  3  90:13  3 01:30:13
     315                           W50            03:12  3  02:59  3  09:36  3  07:25  3  18:26  3  05:50  3  07:29  3  07:34  3  17:13  3  06:51  3  02:52  3  00:46  3
                                                  01:31     01:30     05:30     05:14     12:39     03:19     03:36     03:40     09:54     03:55     01:31     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:19     04:06     02:11     05:47     02:31     03:20     03:32     06:51     02:56     01:21     00:14   00:35:49

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dita Muceniece            00:47:03 19:26:59   01:50  1  03:40  1  08:37  1  11:28  1  18:36  1  21:37  1  28:55  1  33:21  1  40:57  1  45:03  1  46:45  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
     910                           W55            01:50  1  01:50  1  04:57  1  02:51  1  07:08  1  03:01  1  07:18  1  04:26  1  07:36  1  04:06  1  01:42  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     01:50     04:57     02:51     07:08     03:01     07:18     04:26     07:36     04:06     01:42     00:18   00:47:03

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:18 19:17:29   01:19  1  02:37  1  06:23  1  08:47  1  14:18  1  16:19  1  19:21  1  22:35  1  28:48  1  31:48  1  33:03  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            01:19  1  01:18  1  03:46  1  02:24  1  05:31  1  02:01  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  06:13  1  03:00  1  01:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Barker              00:48:05 19:29:07   01:40  2  04:15  3  09:30  2  13:17  2  20:30  2  22:59  2  29:25  2  33:53  2  42:08  2  45:59  2  47:47  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
     936 FVO                       W60            01:40  2  02:35  3  05:15  2  03:47  2  07:13  2  02:29  2  06:26  2  04:28  2  08:15  2  03:51  2  01:48  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:21     01:17     01:29     01:23     01:42     00:28     03:24     01:14     02:02     00:51     00:33     00:03   
 3. Baiba Ozola               00:52:44 18:00:21   02:15  3  04:07  2  09:38  3  15:53  3  23:37  3  26:11  3  32:45  3  37:16  3  46:02  3  50:18  3  52:14  3  52:44  3 00:52:44
      40 Mona                      W60            02:15  3  01:52  2  05:31  3  06:15  3  07:44  3  02:34  3  06:34  3  04:31  3  08:46  3  04:16  3  01:56  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:56     00:34     01:45     03:51     02:13     00:33     03:32     01:17     02:33     01:16     00:41     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:18     03:46     02:24     05:31     02:01     03:02     03:14     06:13     03:00     01:15     00:15   00:33:18

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Sniķere             00:44:51 16:42:54   01:46  1  03:33  2  08:08  1  10:30  1  16:38  1  20:42  1  24:31  1  30:43  1  39:01  1  42:50  1  44:28  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
     805                           W65            01:46  1  01:47  2  04:35  1  02:22  1  06:08  1  04:04  4  03:49  1  06:12  3  08:18  1  03:49  1  01:38  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Regīna Čūdere             00:48:21 17:01:48   01:46  1  03:20  1  08:23  2  12:14  2  19:59  2  22:41  2  27:29  2  32:15  2  41:51  2  46:01  2  47:57  2  48:21  2 00:48:21
    1084 Prizma                    W65            01:46  1  01:34  1  05:03  2  03:51  4  07:45  2  02:42  1  04:48  2  04:46  1  09:36  3  04:10  2  01:56  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00    -00:13     00:28     01:29     01:37    -01:22     00:59    -01:26     01:18     00:21     00:18     00:01   
 3. Andra Melbārde            00:54:38 16:39:27   02:09  3  04:00  3  10:18  3  13:20  3  21:20  3  24:38  3  30:11  3  36:01  3  45:35  3  50:22  3  54:15  3  54:38  3 00:54:38
     272 Silva                     W65            02:09  3  01:51  3  06:18  3  03:02  2  08:00  3  03:18  2  05:33  3  05:50  2  09:34  2  04:47  3  03:53  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:23     00:04     01:43     00:40     01:52    -00:46     01:44    -00:22     01:16     00:58     02:15     00:00   
 4. Dzintra Busenberga        01:09:43 17:36:02   02:28  4  04:45  4  11:59  4  15:45  4  25:48  4  29:46  4  39:25  4  46:47  4  60:57  4  66:26  4  69:09  4  69:43  4 01:09:43
     994 Mona                      W65            02:28  4  02:17  4  07:14  4  03:46  3  10:03  4  03:58  3  09:39  4  07:22  4  14:10  4  05:29  4  02:43  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:42     00:30     02:39     01:24     03:55    -00:06     05:50     01:10     05:52     01:40     01:05     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     01:34     04:35     02:22     06:08     02:42     03:49     04:46     08:18     03:49     01:38     00:23   00:41:50

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:41:14 16:15:06   01:55  1  03:37  1  08:15  1  10:47  1  17:13  1  20:42  1  24:34  1  28:33  1  35:57  1  39:18  1  40:52  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
     501 KĀPA                      W70            01:55  1  01:42  1  04:38  1  02:32  1  06:26  1  03:29  1  03:52  1  03:59  1  07:24  1  03:21  1  01:34  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     01:42     04:38     02:32     06:26     03:29     03:52     03:59     07:24     03:21     01:34     00:22   00:41:14

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:23:14 16:49:23   03:04  1  05:46  1  14:32  1  19:07  1  33:31  1  39:51  1  51:03  1  60:30  1  74:04  1  80:02  1  82:39  1  83:14  1 01:23:14
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            03:04  1  02:42  1  08:46  1  04:35  1  14:24  1  06:20  1  11:12  1  09:27  1  13:34  1  05:58  1  02:37  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     02:42     08:46     04:35     14:24     06:20     11:12     09:27     13:34     05:58     02:37     00:35   01:23:14

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Maneks             00:45:44 16:51:40   01:36  1  03:02  1  08:24  1  12:08  1  18:39  1  22:15  1  27:34  1  32:40  1  40:27  1  43:49  1  45:25  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
     557 VASES                     M75            01:36  1  01:26  1  05:22  1  03:44  5  06:31  1  03:36  2  05:19  5  05:06  2  07:47  1  03:22  1  01:36  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:50:13 16:36:09   02:04  2  04:03  2  09:47  2  12:53  2  20:45  2  24:10  2  29:12  2  34:19  2  43:34  2  47:38  2  49:49  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
     375 Fonons                    M75            02:04  2  01:59  2  05:44  2  03:06  1  07:52  2  03:25  1  05:02  3  05:07  3  09:15  3  04:04  3  02:11  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:28     00:33     00:22    -00:38     01:21    -00:11    -00:17     00:01     01:28     00:42     00:35     00:05   
 3. Andrejs Āriņš             00:51:23 16:58:11   02:30  4  04:37  4  10:52  3  14:25  4  23:03  3  26:48  3  31:49  3  36:23  3  45:10  3  49:07  3  51:00  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
     347                           M75            02:30  4  02:07  3  06:15  3  03:33  4  08:38  3  03:45  3  05:01  2  04:34  1  08:47  2  03:57  2  01:53  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:54     00:41     00:53    -00:11     02:07     00:09    -00:18    -00:32     01:00     00:35     00:17     00:04   
 4. Volli Kukk                00:57:23 16:44:57   02:18  3  04:31  3  10:57  4  14:22  3  23:32  4  27:32  4  32:50  4  38:19  4  49:43  4  54:29  4  56:45  4  57:23  4 00:57:23
     301 Kāpa                      M75            02:18  3  02:13  4  06:26  4  03:25  2  09:10  4  04:00  4  05:18  4  05:29  5  11:24  4  04:46  4  02:16  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:42     00:47     01:04    -00:19     02:39     00:24    -00:01     00:23     03:37     01:24     00:40     00:19   
 5. Juris Zvirgzds            01:01:36 18:24:37   02:42  5  05:06  5  12:30  5  15:56  5  25:06  5  29:06  5  34:04  5  39:32  5  54:39  5  59:27  5  61:15  5  61:36  5 01:01:36
     831 Fonons                    M75            02:42  5  02:24  5  07:24  5  03:26  3  09:10  4  04:00  4  04:58  1  05:28  4  15:07  5  04:48  5  01:48  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:06     00:58     02:02    -00:18     02:39     00:24    -00:21     00:22     07:20     01:26     00:12     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     01:26     05:22     03:06     06:31     03:25     04:58     04:34     07:47     03:22     01:36     00:19   00:44:02

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Teilāns             00:41:45 17:38:47   01:45  3  03:24  1  08:11  1  10:43  1  17:22  1  19:52  1  23:41  1  27:52  1  36:02  1  39:37  1  41:22  1  41:45  1 00:41:45
     731 Baisie eži                OPEN2          01:45  3  01:39  1  04:47  1  02:32  1  06:39  1  02:30  2  03:49  1  04:11  2  08:10  3  03:35  2  01:45  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bernāns             00:43:17 18:41:56   01:45  3  03:29  2  08:37  2  11:31  2  18:45  2  21:20  2  26:05  2  30:11  2  38:06  2  41:29  2  42:58  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
     229 Pats                      OPEN2          01:45  3  01:44  2  05:08  2  02:54  2  07:14  3  02:35  3  04:45  4  04:06  1  07:55  1  03:23  1  01:29  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:05     00:21     00:22     00:35     00:05     00:56    -00:05    -00:15    -00:12    -00:16    -00:04   
 3. Niklāvs Staņa             00:47:56 19:24:03   01:50  6  04:19  7  09:49  4  12:43  3  24:07  5  26:27  4  30:16  3  34:48  3  42:46  3  46:32  3  47:43  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
      51 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:50  6  02:29  8  05:30  3  02:54  2  11:24  8  02:20  1  03:49  1  04:32  3  07:58  2  03:46  3  01:11  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:05     00:50     00:43     00:22     04:45    -00:10     00:00     00:21    -00:12     00:11    -00:34    -00:10   
 4. Elīza Gaile               00:50:53 18:34:49   01:49  5  03:51  5  09:33  3  12:43  3  22:16  4  26:36  5  31:13  5  36:17  4  44:50  4  48:55  4  50:34  4  50:53  4 00:50:53
    1278                           OPEN2          01:49  5  02:02  4  05:42  4  03:10  4  09:33  4  04:20  6  04:37  3  05:04  4  08:33  4  04:05  5  01:39  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:04     00:23     00:55     00:38     02:54     01:50     00:48     00:53     00:23     00:30    -00:06    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Nīlanders           00:52:14 18:27:45   01:50  6  03:52  6  10:56  7  14:37  5  21:46  3  25:00  3  30:55  4  36:57  5  46:00  5  49:59  5  51:40  5  52:14  5 00:52:14
     698                           OPEN2          01:50  6  02:02  4  07:04  7  03:41  5  07:09  2  03:14  4  05:55  5  06:02  5  09:03  5  03:59  4  01:41  5  00:34  8
                                                  00:05     00:23     02:17     01:09     00:30     00:44     02:06     01:51     00:53     00:24    -00:04     00:11   
 6. Valters Rostoks           01:03:08 18:51:38   02:21  8  04:29  8  13:23  8  17:14  8  27:16  8  31:27  8  37:49  6  44:32  6  56:06  6  60:53  6  62:52  6  63:08  6 01:03:08
     949                           OPEN2          02:21  8  02:08  7  08:54  8  03:51  6  10:02  5  04:11  5  06:22  6  06:43  6  11:34  6  04:47  6  01:59  8  00:16  2
                                                  00:36     00:29     04:07     01:19     03:23     01:41     02:33     02:32     03:24     01:12     00:14    -00:07   
 7. Klāvs Bērziņš             01:05:28 17:50:55   01:31  1  03:31  3  10:14  5  15:07  6  26:24  6  31:06  6  38:10  7  45:32  7  58:36  7  63:27  8  64:59  7  65:28  7 01:05:28
     498 OK Alūksne                OPEN2          01:31  1  02:00  3  06:43  6  04:53  7  11:17  6  04:42  7  07:04  8  07:22  8  13:04  8  04:51  8  01:32  3  00:29  7
                                                 -00:14     00:21     01:56     02:21     04:38     02:12     03:15     03:11     04:54     01:16    -00:13     00:06   
 8. Paula Rasa Pudāne         01:05:31 17:50:56   01:33  2  03:38  4  10:14  5  15:09  7  26:29  7  31:11  7  38:14  8  45:35  8  58:37  8  63:26  7  65:07  8  65:31  8 01:05:31
     364                           OPEN2          01:33  2  02:05  6  06:36  5  04:55  8  11:20  7  04:42  7  07:03  7  07:21  7  13:02  7  04:49  7  01:41  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:12     00:26     01:49     02:23     04:41     02:12     03:14     03:10     04:52     01:14    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Marians Nīlanders         01:30:13 18:52:25   03:13  9  06:13  9  15:49  9  23:08  9  41:43  9  47:28  9  55:00  9  62:32  9  79:44  9  86:29  9  89:27  9  90:13  9 01:30:13
     314                           OPEN2          03:13  9  03:00  9  09:36  9  07:19  9  18:35  9  05:45  9  07:32  9  07:32  9  17:12  9  06:45  9  02:58  9  00:46  9
                                                  01:28     01:21     04:49     04:47     11:56     03:15     03:43     03:21     09:02     03:10     01:13     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     01:39     04:47     02:32     06:39     02:20     03:49     04:06     07:55     03:23     01:11     00:13   00:40:05

W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:38:55 19:46:30   05:48  1  08:08  1  15:23  1  18:00  1  20:38  1  24:30  1  30:21  1  33:46  1  36:21  1  37:47  1  38:45  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     633 Auseklis                  W16            05:48  1  02:20  1  07:15  1  02:37  1  02:38  1  03:52  2  05:51  1  03:25  1  02:35  2  01:26  1  00:58  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Žilinska           00:43:12 19:42:01   06:12  2  09:27  2  17:45  2  21:55  2  24:57  2  28:56  2  34:49  2  38:18  2  40:36  2  42:03  2  43:02  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
     642 Auseklis                  W16            06:12  2  03:15  2  08:18  2  04:10  3  03:02  2  03:59  3  05:53  2  03:29  2  02:18  1  01:27  2  00:59  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:24     00:55     01:03     01:33     00:24     00:07     00:02     00:04    -00:17     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Anete Salnāja             00:57:58 17:40:35   08:40  3  12:15  3  23:12  3  26:48  3  31:11  3  34:40  3  44:48  3  50:40  3  54:50  3  56:39  3  57:48  3  57:58  3 00:57:58
     894 OK Kāpa                   W16            08:40  3  03:35  3  10:57  3  03:36  2  04:23  3  03:29  1  10:08  3  05:52  3  04:10  3  01:49  3  01:09  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:52     01:15     03:42     00:59     01:45    -00:23     04:17     02:27     01:35     00:23     00:11     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:48     02:20     07:15     02:37     02:38     03:29     05:51     03:25     02:18     01:26     00:58     00:10   00:38:15

W18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:38:55 19:46:29   05:52  1  08:13  1  15:26  1  18:05  1  20:41  1  24:34  1  30:28  1  34:09  1  36:24  1  37:49  1  38:45  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    5007 Auseklis                  W18            05:52  1  02:21  1  07:13  1  02:39  1  02:36  1  03:53  1  05:54  1  03:41  1  02:15  1  01:25  1  00:56  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Raituma             01:05:07 19:48:00   09:11  2  13:48  2  28:31  2  34:29  2  38:44  2  44:32  2  53:29  2  58:26  2  61:34  2  63:32  2  64:47  2  65:07  2 01:05:07
    5002 Auseklis                  W18            09:11  2  04:37  2  14:43  2  05:58  2  04:15  2  05:48  2  08:57  2  04:57  2  03:08  2  01:58  2  01:15  2  00:20  2
                                                  03:19     02:16     07:30     03:19     01:39     01:55     03:03     01:16     00:53     00:33     00:19     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:52     02:21     07:13     02:39     02:36     03:53     05:54     03:41     02:15     01:25     00:56     00:10   00:38:55

W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Idū               00:52:37 17:59:59   08:25  2  12:10  2  21:16  2  25:24  2  28:32  2  32:35  2  41:23  1  46:07  1  49:19  1  51:00  1  52:18  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
     728                           W21B           08:25  2  03:45  2  09:06  1  04:08  2  03:08  1  04:03  1  08:48  1  04:44  1  03:12  2  01:41  1  01:18  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ance Strakša              00:54:09 19:09:19   06:45  1  09:54  1  19:36  1  23:24  1  27:40  1  31:44  1  42:34  2  48:03  2  51:08  2  52:51  2  53:57  2  54:09  2 00:54:09
     703 OK Alūksne                W21B           06:45  1  03:09  1  09:42  2  03:48  1  04:16  2  04:04  2  10:50  2  05:29  2  03:05  1  01:43  2  01:06  1  00:12  1
                                                 -01:40    -00:36     00:36    -00:20     01:08     00:01     02:02     00:45    -00:07     00:02    -00:12    -00:07   
 3. Ieva Vītola               01:18:43 19:18:00   08:27  3  12:17  3  23:13  3  28:17  3  40:24  3  46:34  3  64:11  3  71:00  3  74:21  3  76:24  3  78:25  3  78:43  3 01:18:43
     729                           W21B           08:27  3  03:50  3  10:56  3  05:04  3  12:07  3  06:10  3  17:37  3  06:49  3  03:21  3  02:03  3  02:01  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:02     00:05     01:50     00:56     08:59     02:07     08:49     02:05     00:09     00:22     00:43    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:45     03:09     09:06     03:48     03:08     04:03     08:48     04:44     03:05     01:41     01:06     00:12   00:49:35

W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:16:24 17:01:00   17:43  1  22:07  1  33:27  1  40:36  1  46:26  1  53:22  1  62:45  1  68:53  1  72:32  1  74:40  1  76:03  1  76:24  1 01:16:24
     918                           W35B           17:43  1  04:24  1  11:20  1  07:09  1  05:50  1  06:56  1  09:23  1  06:08  1  03:39  1  02:08  1  01:23  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   17:43     04:24     11:20     07:09     05:50     06:56     09:23     06:08     03:39     02:08     01:23     00:21   01:16:24

W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Lebedoka            01:03:29 18:15:49   10:28  2  14:57  1  26:21  1  32:24  1  36:33  1  40:20  1  50:55  1  56:38  1  60:11  1  62:04  1  63:14  1  63:29  1 01:03:29
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           10:28  2  04:29  1  11:24  1  06:03  1  04:09  1  03:47  1  10:35  1  05:43  1  03:33  1  01:53  1  01:10  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Saklaure            01:16:16 17:40:20   11:01  3  15:36  2  30:54  2  40:49  3  45:11  2  50:16  2  61:19  2  67:51  2  72:12  2  74:31  2  76:03  2  76:16  2 01:16:16
     577 Kāpa                      W40A           11:01  3  04:35  2  15:18  4  09:55  3  04:22  3  05:05  2  11:03  3  06:32  2  04:21  2  02:19  3  01:32  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:33     00:06     03:54     03:52     00:13     01:18     00:28     00:49     00:48     00:26     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Laura Salnāja             01:16:25 17:40:22   11:02  4  15:42  3  30:54  2  40:52  4  45:11  2  50:22  3  61:19  2  68:01  3  72:26  3  74:36  3  76:07  3  76:25  3 01:16:25
     596 OK Kāpa                   W40A           11:02  4  04:40  3  15:12  3  09:58  4  04:19  2  05:11  3  10:57  2  06:42  3  04:25  3  02:10  2  01:31  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:34     00:11     03:48     03:55     00:10     01:24     00:22     00:59     00:52     00:17     00:21     00:03   
 4. Ieva Sircova              01:32:54 18:39:41   09:49  1  16:35  4  31:46  4  39:28  2  46:36  4  53:43  4  73:05  4  82:29  4  87:42  4  90:33  4  92:26  4  92:54  4 01:32:54
    1560                           W40A           09:49  1  06:46  4  15:11  2  07:42  2  07:08  4  07:07  4  19:22  5  09:24  5  05:13  4  02:51  4  01:53  4  00:28  4
                                                 -00:39     02:17     03:47     01:39     02:59     03:20     08:47     03:41     01:40     00:58     00:43     00:13   
 5. Inese Rudavina            01:58:46 18:51:26   28:48  5  35:35  5  51:27  5  62:37  5  70:36  5  80:08  5  97:10  5 105:30  5 111:16  5 115:43  5 118:03  5 118:46  5 01:58:46
     441                           W40A           28:48  5  06:47  5  15:52  5  11:10  5  07:59  5  09:32  5  17:02  4  08:20  4  05:46  5  04:27  5  02:20  5  00:43  5
                                                  18:20     02:18     04:28     05:07     03:50     05:45     06:27     02:37     02:13     02:34     01:10     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:49     04:29     11:24     06:03     04:09     03:47     10:35     05:43     03:33     01:53     01:10     00:13   01:02:48

W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Bajāre              00:47:37 17:36:08   07:11  1  10:22  2  17:57  1  22:41  1  26:30  1  29:11  1  36:49  1  41:21  1  44:10  1  45:59  1  47:20  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
    1900 EKOO                      W45A           07:11  1  03:11  3  07:35  1  04:44  6  03:49  5  02:41  1  07:38  1  04:32  1  02:49  1  01:49  2  01:21  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Bernāne              00:49:19 18:51:45   07:23  2  10:15  1  18:45  2  24:15  3  27:27  3  30:31  2  38:20  2  42:52  2  45:49  2  47:38  2  49:03  2  49:19  2 00:49:19
     228 Pats                      W45A           07:23  2  02:52  1  08:30  3  05:30  8  03:12  1  03:04  3  07:49  2  04:32  1  02:57  2  01:49  2  01:25  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:12    -00:19     00:55     00:46    -00:37     00:23     00:11     00:00     00:08     00:00     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Zvirbule             00:50:59 18:35:41   07:50  3  11:08  4  20:44  4  24:47  4  27:59  4  31:21  3  39:14  3  44:21  3  47:23  3  49:14  3  50:40  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
     636                           W45A           07:50  3  03:18  4  09:36  6  04:03  2  03:12  1  03:22  5  07:53  3  05:07  4  03:02  4  01:51  4  01:26  7  00:19  6
                                                  00:39     00:07     02:01    -00:41    -00:37     00:41     00:15     00:35     00:13     00:02     00:05     00:02   
 4. Areta Dzirvinska          00:53:32 17:32:45   08:22  7  11:49  5  21:06  5  25:26  5  29:34  5  32:25  4  40:32  4  45:59  4  49:10  4  51:52  4  53:16  4  53:32  4 00:53:32
     727                           W45A           08:22  7  03:27  5  09:17  5  04:20  4  04:08  9  02:51  2  08:07  4  05:27  6  03:11  7  02:42 11  01:24  5  00:16  3
                                                  01:11     00:16     01:42    -00:24     00:19     00:10     00:29     00:55     00:22     00:53     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Ilze Slaide               00:54:10 18:51:13   07:58  4  10:58  3  19:19  3  23:25  2  27:17  2  33:00  5  42:24  5  47:46  6  50:48  5  52:31  5  53:51  5  54:10  5 00:54:10
     163                           W45A           07:58  4  03:00  2  08:21  2  04:06  3  03:52  6  05:43 11  09:24  7  05:22  5  03:02  4  01:43  1  01:20  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:47    -00:11     00:46    -00:38     00:03     03:02     01:46     00:50     00:13    -00:06    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Anda Spriņģe              00:54:59 18:20:10   09:00  9  13:02  9  21:55  7  27:31  7  31:24  7  34:29  7  42:38  6  47:39  5  51:07  6  53:04  6  54:40  6  54:59  6 00:54:59
     370                           W45A           09:00  9  04:02 10  08:53  4  05:36  9  03:53  7  03:05  4  08:09  5  05:01  3  03:28 10  01:57  6  01:36  8  00:19  6
                                                  01:49     00:51     01:18     00:52     00:04     00:24     00:31     00:29     00:39     00:08     00:15     00:02   
 7. Astra Šauere              00:56:57 16:42:28   08:08  5  11:49  5  21:35  6  26:18  6  29:54  6  34:16  6  43:36  7  49:33  7  52:51  7  55:00  7  56:37  7  56:57  7 00:56:57
    1175 Ozons                     W45A           08:08  5  03:41  6  09:46  7  04:43  5  03:36  4  04:22  7  09:20  6  05:57  8  03:18  9  02:09  8  01:37  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:57     00:30     02:11    -00:01    -00:13     01:41     01:42     01:25     00:29     00:20     00:16     00:03   
 8. Dace Lubāne               01:00:24 19:28:15   08:15  6  11:56  7  25:58 10  29:33  9  32:50  8  36:40  8  47:44  8  53:45  8  56:53  8  58:49  8  60:11  8  60:24  8 01:00:24
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           08:15  6  03:41  6  14:02 10  03:35  1  03:17  3  03:50  6  11:04 10  06:01  9  03:08  6  01:56  5  01:22  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:04     00:30     06:27    -01:09    -00:32     01:09     03:26     01:29     00:19     00:07     00:01    -00:04   
 9. Svetlana Konovalova       01:03:10 18:29:46   09:09 10  12:58  8  23:53  8  28:57  8  33:01  9  37:27  9  47:47  9  54:40  9  58:28  9  61:08  9  62:48  9  63:10  9 01:03:10
    1409 Eco O                     W45A           09:09 10  03:49  8  10:55  8  05:04  7  04:04  8  04:26  9  10:20  8  06:53 11  03:48 11  02:40 10  01:40 11  00:22 11
                                                  01:58     00:38     03:20     00:20     00:15     01:45     02:42     02:21     00:59     00:51     00:19     00:05   
10. Elīna Krūze               01:08:51 19:01:55   09:28 11  13:29 11  25:54  9  32:16 10  37:53 10  42:16 10  55:40 10  61:53 10  64:50 10  67:09 10  68:31 10  68:51 10 01:08:51
     278 VSK BurkānciemsOK         W45A           09:28 11  04:01  9  12:25  9  06:22 11  05:37 11  04:23  8  13:24 11  06:13 10  02:57  2  02:19  9  01:22  3  00:20  9
                                                  02:17     00:50     04:50     01:38     01:48     01:42     05:46     01:41     00:08     00:30     00:01     00:03   
11. Dace Veipa                01:09:47 19:01:00   08:59  8  13:11 10  30:40 11  36:57 11  41:28 11  46:11 11  57:09 11  62:40 11  65:56 11  67:54 11  69:33 11  69:47 11 01:09:47
     439                           W45A           08:59  8  04:12 11  17:29 11  06:17 10  04:31 10  04:43 10  10:58  9  05:31  7  03:16  8  01:58  7  01:39 10  00:14  2
                                                  01:48     01:01     09:54     01:33     00:42     02:02     03:20     00:59     00:27     00:09     00:18    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:11     02:52     07:35     03:35     03:12     02:41     07:38     04:32     02:49     01:43     01:20     00:13   00:45:21

M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Grasmanis           00:45:01 19:22:45   06:58  1  09:36  1  17:35  1  21:16  1  24:15  1  27:04  1  34:34  1  38:54  1  41:41  1  43:23  1  44:44  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
     263 Kurmis OK                 M60            06:58  1  02:38  1  07:59  2  03:41  2  02:59  1  02:49  1  07:30  1  04:20  1  02:47  1  01:42  1  01:21  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valērijs Stūris           00:47:27 17:06:23   07:14  2  10:19  3  18:06  2  21:30  2  25:13  2  28:35  2  36:14  2  41:17  2  44:06  2  45:55  2  47:10  2  47:27  2 00:47:27
    1241 Auseklis                  M60            07:14  2  03:05  3  07:47  1  03:24  1  03:43  4  03:22  3  07:39  3  05:03  2  02:49  3  01:49  3  01:15  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:27    -00:12    -00:17     00:44     00:33     00:09     00:43     00:02     00:07    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:49:26 18:19:03   07:17  3  10:13  2  18:28  3  22:33  3  26:04  3  30:24  3  38:01  3  43:24  3  46:11  3  47:56  3  49:11  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            07:17  3  02:56  2  08:15  3  04:05  3  03:31  2  04:20  4  07:37  2  05:23  3  02:47  1  01:45  2  01:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:16     00:24     00:32     01:31     00:07     01:03     00:00     00:03    -00:06    -00:02   
 4. Pēteris Zariņš            00:58:53 18:05:53   09:40  5  13:52  4  24:17  4  28:41  4  32:29  4  35:48  4  45:00  4  50:46  4  54:35  4  56:53  4  58:32  4  58:53  4 00:58:53
     123 Mona                      M60            09:40  5  04:12  4  10:25  4  04:24  4  03:48  5  03:19  2  09:12  5  05:46  4  03:49  6  02:18  6  01:39  6  00:21  5
                                                  02:42     01:34     02:26     00:43     00:49     00:30     01:42     01:26     01:02     00:36     00:18     00:04   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:04:24 17:01:30   08:56  4  14:09  5  27:24  6  32:49  5  36:23  5  43:04  5  51:21  5  57:09  5  60:33  5  62:30  5  63:59  5  64:24  5 01:04:24
     883                           M60            08:56  4  05:13  6  13:15  6  05:25  5  03:34  3  06:41  5  08:17  4  05:48  5  03:24  4  01:57  4  01:29  4  00:25  6
                                                  01:58     02:35     05:16     01:44     00:35     03:52     00:47     01:28     00:37     00:15     00:08     00:08   
 6. Andis Skujenieks          01:11:59 18:27:14   09:53  6  14:38  6  27:10  5  33:33  6  38:27  6  45:20  6  56:59  6  64:06  6  67:51  6  70:06  6  71:40  6  71:59  6 01:11:59
     639 Ozons                     M60            09:53  6  04:45  5  12:32  5  06:23  6  04:54  6  06:53  6  11:39  6  07:07  6  03:45  5  02:15  5  01:34  5  00:19  4
                                                  02:55     02:07     04:33     02:42     01:55     04:04     04:09     02:47     00:58     00:33     00:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:58     02:38     07:47     03:24     02:59     02:49     07:30     04:20     02:47     01:42     01:15     00:15   00:44:24

M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Magone            00:47:48 18:14:43   07:16  1  10:15  1  18:30  1  21:45  1  25:01  1  28:49  1  36:37  1  42:01  1  44:44  1  46:21  1  47:36  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
     954 Umurga                    M65            07:16  1  02:59  1  08:15  1  03:15  1  03:16  1  03:48  1  07:48  1  05:24  1  02:43  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:57:20 16:22:51   08:02  3  11:35  2  21:20  2  26:39  2  30:55  2  35:09  2  43:43  2  49:13  2  52:33  2  55:23  2  56:58  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            08:02  3  03:33  2  09:45  2  05:19  3  04:16  3  04:14  2  08:34  2  05:30  2  03:20  2  02:50  3  01:35  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:46     00:34     01:30     02:04     01:00     00:26     00:46     00:06     00:37     01:13     00:20     00:10   
 3. Nikolajs Bulatovs         01:12:19 17:32:24   07:26  2  17:25  4  29:51  4  34:30  4  38:32  3  49:15  4  58:52  4  64:54  4  68:18  3  70:32  3  72:00  3  72:19  3 01:12:19
     462                           M65            07:26  2  09:59  4  12:26  3  04:39  2  04:02  2  10:43  4  09:37  3  06:02  3  03:24  3  02:14  2  01:28  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:10     07:00     04:11     01:24     00:46     06:55     01:49     00:38     00:41     00:37     00:13     00:07   
 4. Imants Daugulis           01:14:13 16:45:49   10:19  4  14:45  3  27:24  3  33:03  3  39:18  4  44:00  3  55:55  3  64:12  3  68:47  4  71:42  4  73:50  4  74:13  4 01:14:13
    1411 Bebri                     M65            10:19  4  04:26  3  12:39  4  05:39  4  06:15  4  04:42  3  11:55  4  08:17  4  04:35  4  02:55  4  02:08  4  00:23  4
                                                  03:03     01:27     04:24     02:24     02:59     00:54     04:07     02:53     01:52     01:18     00:53     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:16     02:59     08:15     03:15     03:16     03:48     07:48     05:24     02:43     01:37     01:15     00:12   00:47:48

M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Padoms             00:47:45 18:14:49   07:15  2  10:18  1  18:27  2  21:43  1  24:45  1  28:16  1  36:37  1  41:47  1  44:41  1  46:18  1  47:33  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
     969 Limbaži                   M70            07:15  2  03:03  1  08:09  2  03:16  1  03:02  1  03:31  2  08:21  2  05:10  2  02:54  2  01:37  1  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:48:58 17:34:05   06:49  1  10:46  2  18:26  1  24:42  2  28:17  2  30:51  2  38:32  2  43:13  2  45:46  2  47:27  2  48:43  2  48:58  2 00:48:58
     744                           M70            06:49  1  03:57  3  07:40  1  06:16  4  03:35  3  02:34  1  07:41  1  04:41  1  02:33  1  01:41  2  01:16  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:26     00:54    -00:29     03:00     00:33    -00:57    -00:40    -00:29    -00:21     00:04     00:01     00:03   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:56:14 17:22:59   08:40  3  12:25  3  23:10  3  26:49  3  29:54  3  34:59  3  44:31  3  49:45  3  52:43  3  54:31  3  55:56  3  56:14  3 00:56:14
     974 Auseklis                  M70            08:40  3  03:45  2  10:45  3  03:39  2  03:05  2  05:05  4  09:32  4  05:14  3  02:58  3  01:48  4  01:25  4  00:18  3
                                                  01:25     00:42     02:36     00:23     00:03     01:34     01:11     00:04     00:04     00:11     00:10     00:06   
 4. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:59:26 18:22:41   09:14  4  13:56  4  25:17  4  30:04  4  33:55  4  38:36  4  47:43  4  53:05  4  56:07  4  57:50  4  59:08  4  59:26  4 00:59:26
    1122 Sigulda                   M70            09:14  4  04:42  4  11:21  4  04:47  3  03:51  4  04:41  3  09:07  3  05:22  4  03:02  4  01:43  3  01:18  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:59     01:39     03:12     01:31     00:49     01:10     00:46     00:12     00:08     00:06     00:03     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:49     03:03     07:40     03:16     03:02     02:34     07:41     04:41     02:33     01:37     01:15     00:12   00:44:23

OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Zeltiņš             00:43:53 16:20:17   05:04  1  07:42  1  17:50  1  23:31  1  26:07  1  29:43  1  35:12  1  38:54  1  41:10  1  42:42  1  43:43  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
    1803                           OPEN3          05:04  1  02:38  1  10:08  1  05:41  2  02:36  1  03:36  1  05:29  1  03:42  1  02:16  1  01:32  1  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:57:26 16:39:23   06:37  2  09:44  2  26:43  2  30:06  2  33:29  2  37:48  2  46:34  2  51:37  2  54:12  2  55:45  2  57:11  2  57:26  2 00:57:26
     148 Auseklis                  OPEN3          06:37  2  03:07  2  16:59  2  03:23  1  03:23  2  04:19  2  08:46  2  05:03  2  02:35  2  01:33  2  01:26  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:33     00:29     06:51    -02:18     00:47     00:43     03:17     01:21     00:19     00:01     00:25     00:05   
 3. Richard Fowler            01:42:49 16:52:00   12:34  3  19:52  3  37:13  3  51:50  3  59:32  3  66:18  3  80:50  3  90:29  3  95:37  3  99:42  3 102:15  3 102:49  3 01:42:49
     843 SOUTHERN                  OPEN3          12:34  3  07:18  3  17:21  3  14:37  3  07:42  3  06:46  3  14:32  3  09:39  3  05:08  3  04:05  3  02:33  3  00:34  3
                                                  07:30     04:40     07:13     08:56     05:06     03:10     09:03     05:57     02:52     02:33     01:32     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:04     02:38     10:08     03:23     02:36     03:36     05:29     03:42     02:16     01:32     01:01     00:10   00:41:35

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            01:01:54 18:24:57   02:56  1  06:46  1  09:42  1  12:55  1  20:42  1  23:53  1  26:55  1  42:24  1  49:27  1  57:08  1  58:24  1  59:54  1  61:16  1  61:42  1  61:54  1 01:01:54
     868 Auseklis                  M16            02:56  1  03:50  1  02:56  2  03:13  2  07:47  1  03:11  2  03:02  1  15:29  1  07:03  1  07:41  2  01:16  2  01:30  2  01:22  1  00:26  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Ozoliņš            01:06:52 17:42:45   03:02  2  07:33  2  10:14  2  13:23  2  22:58  2  25:47  2  29:10  2  46:20  2  55:11  2  62:14  2  63:19  2  64:43  2  66:07  2  66:39  2  66:52  2 01:06:52
     709                           M16            03:02  2  04:31  2  02:41  1  03:09  1  09:35  2  02:49  1  03:23  2  17:10  2  08:51  2  07:03  1  01:05  1  01:24  1  01:24  2  00:32  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:41    -00:15    -00:04     01:48    -00:22     00:21     01:41     01:48    -00:38    -00:11    -00:06     00:02     00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     03:50     02:41     03:09     07:47     02:49     03:02     15:29     07:03     07:03     01:05     01:24     01:22     00:26     00:12   01:00:18

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:46:33 18:16:11   02:23  1  06:11  1  08:23  1  11:05  1  16:55  1  19:00  1  21:19  1  32:10  1  37:50  1  42:49  1  43:42  1  44:54  1  45:58  1  46:23  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
     935 Alūksne OK                M21AK          02:23  1  03:48  2  02:12  1  02:42  1  05:50  1  02:05  1  02:19  1  10:51  1  05:40  1  04:59  1  00:53  1  01:12  1  01:04  1  00:25  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          01:02:45 16:09:59   03:02  4  06:36  2  09:06  2  11:48  2  18:25  2  21:20  2  23:56  2  44:02  3  51:16  3  57:48  3  59:03  2  60:35  2  61:54  2  62:29  2  62:45  2 01:02:45
     560 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AK          03:02  4  03:34  1  02:30  2  02:42  1  06:37  2  02:55  2  02:36  2  20:06  4  07:14  2  06:32  3  01:15  2  01:32  3  01:19  4  00:35  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:39    -00:14     00:18     00:00     00:47     00:50     00:17     09:15     01:34     01:33     00:22     00:20     00:15     00:10     00:06   
 3. Pēteris Purmalis          01:03:25 16:32:57   02:51  2  07:19  3  10:10  3  13:10  3  20:39  3  23:47  3  26:37  3  42:14  2  50:05  2  57:42  2  59:19  3  61:03  3  62:21  3  63:09  3  63:25  3 01:03:25
     100 DR-krasts                 M21AK          02:51  2  04:28  3  02:51  3  03:00  4  07:29  3  03:08  3  02:50  3  15:37  3  07:51  3  07:37  4  01:37  3  01:44  4  01:18  3  00:48  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:28     00:40     00:39     00:18     01:39     01:03     00:31     04:46     02:11     02:38     00:44     00:32     00:14     00:23     00:06   
 4. Gustavs Šmitiņš           01:15:57 18:51:51   02:51  2  08:18  4  11:16  4  14:02  4  24:58  4  28:12  4  31:18  4  45:47  4  64:07  4  69:35  4  72:31  4  73:54  4  75:11  4  75:43  4  75:57  4 01:15:57
     962 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:51  2  05:27  5  02:58  4  02:46  3  10:56  4  03:14  4  03:06  4  14:29  2  18:20  6  05:28  2  02:56  6  01:23  2  01:17  2  00:32  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:46     00:04     05:06     01:09     00:47     03:38     12:40     00:29     02:03     00:11     00:13     00:07     00:04   
 5. Kristaps Ragausis         01:32:42 17:29:42   03:42  5  09:02  5  12:50  5  17:07  5  28:30  5  33:29  5  37:45  5  60:56  5  74:56  5  85:05  5  87:04  5  89:24  5  91:33  5  92:23  5  92:42  5 01:32:42
     458                           M21AK          03:42  5  05:20  4  03:48  5  04:17  5  11:23  5  04:59  5  04:16  6  23:11  6  14:00  5  10:09  5  01:59  4  02:20  6  02:09  5  00:50  6  00:19  5
                                                  01:19     01:32     01:36     01:35     05:33     02:54     01:57     12:20     08:20     05:10     01:06     01:08     01:05     00:25     00:09   
 6. Agnis Čakāns              01:41:27 16:13:04   04:20  6  11:19  6  16:31  6  22:40  6  36:48  6  44:35  6  48:32  6  69:54  6  83:10  6  93:35  6  95:42  6  97:54  6 100:31  6 101:06  6 101:27  6 01:41:27
     286                           M21AK          04:20  6  06:59  6  05:12  6  06:09  6  14:08  6  07:47  6  03:57  5  21:22  5  13:16  4  10:25  6  02:07  5  02:12  5  02:37  6  00:35  3  00:21  6
                                                  01:57     03:11     03:00     03:27     08:18     05:42     01:38     10:31     07:36     05:26     01:14     01:00     01:33     00:10     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:34     02:12     02:42     05:50     02:05     02:19     10:51     05:40     04:59     00:53     01:12     01:04     00:25     00:10   00:46:19

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Henriete Priedīte         01:02:56 18:49:08   03:03  2  07:32  1  10:23  1  13:46  1  21:23  1  24:28  1  27:37  1  43:50  1  51:59  1  58:02  1  59:36  1  61:02  1  62:18  1  62:47  1  62:56  1 01:02:56
      11 Auseklis                  W21A           03:03  2  04:29  1  02:51  1  03:23  2  07:37  1  03:05  1  03:09  2  16:13  1  08:09  1  06:03  1  01:34  2  01:26  2  01:16  2  00:29  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Melānija Rožukalne        01:12:51 19:42:01   02:56  1  07:52  2  11:11  2  14:05  2  22:34  2  27:08  2  30:12  2  46:53  2  61:00  2  69:06  2  70:08  2  71:15  2  72:16  2  72:42  2  72:51  2 01:12:51
     660 Auseklis                  W21A           02:56  1  04:56  2  03:19  2  02:54  1  08:29  2  04:34  2  03:04  1  16:41  2  14:07  2  08:06  2  01:02  1  01:07  1  01:01  1  00:26  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:07     00:27     00:28    -00:29     00:52     01:29    -00:05     00:28     05:58     02:03    -00:32    -00:19    -00:15    -00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     04:29     02:51     02:54     07:37     03:05     03:04     16:13     08:09     06:03     01:02     01:07     01:01     00:26     00:09   01:01:06

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Bura              01:08:29 18:49:30   03:25  1  08:04  1  11:01  1  14:11  1  21:40  1  27:56  1  30:45  1  45:24  1  55:48  1  62:58  1  64:23  1  66:02  1  67:32  1  68:13  1  68:29  1 01:08:29
     932 Auseklis                  W35A           03:25  1  04:39  1  02:57  1  03:10  1  07:29  1  06:16  4  02:49  1  14:39  1  10:24  4  07:10  1  01:25  2  01:39  1  01:30  1  00:41  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Brazauska           01:11:03 16:31:39   03:36  2  08:41  2  11:58  2  15:45  2  24:33  2  28:39  2  31:59  2  48:08  2  55:48  1  64:47  2  66:30  2  68:26  2  70:05  2  70:48  2  71:03  2 01:11:03
     818 Alnis                     W35A           03:36  2  05:05  3  03:17  2  03:47  3  08:48  4  04:06  2  03:20  2  16:09  2  07:40  1  08:59  4  01:43  4  01:56  4  01:39  3  00:43  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:20     00:37     01:19    -02:10     00:31     01:30    -02:44     01:49     00:18     00:17     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Sandra Priedīte           01:13:41 18:48:38   04:06  5  09:17  5  12:51  3  16:58  4  25:18  3  29:13  3  32:48  3  50:35  3  59:07  3  67:09  3  68:45  3  70:51  3  72:30  3  73:27  3  73:41  3 01:13:41
     723 Auseklis                  W35A           04:06  5  05:11  4  03:34  3  04:07  5  08:20  2  03:55  1  03:35  3  17:47  3  08:32  2  08:02  2  01:36  3  02:06  5  01:39  3  00:57  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:41     00:32     00:37     00:57     00:51    -02:21     00:46     03:08    -01:52     00:52     00:11     00:27     00:09     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Ieva Dobule               01:21:39 17:53:53   03:51  4  08:50  3  14:03  5  17:28  5  26:05  4  32:47  5  38:19  5  57:56  5  66:53  4  75:12  4  77:10  4  78:59  4  80:43  4  81:21  4  81:39  4 01:21:39
     302 Briksnis                  W35A           03:51  4  04:59  2  05:13  5  03:25  2  08:37  3  06:42  5  05:32  6  19:37  5  08:57  3  08:19  3  01:58  6  01:49  3  01:44  5  00:38  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:26     00:20     02:16     00:15     01:08     00:26     02:43     04:58    -01:27     01:09     00:33     00:10     00:14    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:24:51 19:04:49   03:42  3  08:59  4  12:52  4  16:47  3  26:10  5  31:12  4  35:22  4  54:27  4  69:00  5  79:12  5  80:36  5  82:19  5  83:57  5  84:34  5  84:51  5 01:24:51
     129 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           03:42  3  05:17  5  03:53  4  03:55  4  09:23  5  05:02  3  04:10  4  19:05  4  14:33  5  10:12  5  01:24  1  01:43  2  01:38  2  00:37  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:17     00:38     00:56     00:45     01:54    -01:14     01:21     04:26     04:09     03:02    -00:01     00:04     00:08    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Lilita Dzenīte            01:50:58 18:35:58   04:22  6  11:03  6  17:32  6  22:13  6  35:18  6  43:14  6  47:26  6  72:22  6  90:07  6 102:27  6 104:16  6 106:29  6 109:38  6 110:37  6 110:58  6 01:50:58
     696                           W35A           04:22  6  06:41  6  06:29  6  04:41  6  13:05  6  07:56  6  04:12  5  24:56  6  17:45  6  12:20  6  01:49  5  02:13  6  03:09  6  00:59  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:57     02:02     03:32     01:31     05:36     01:40     01:23     10:17     07:21     05:10     00:24     00:34     01:39     00:18     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     04:39     02:57     03:10     07:29     03:55     02:49     14:39     07:40     07:10     01:24     01:39     01:30     00:37     00:14   01:03:17

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:45:38 19:19:37   02:38  1  05:36  1  07:45  1  10:11  1  15:24  1  18:36  1  20:40  1  31:01  1  36:54  1  41:45  1  42:43  1  43:58  1  45:01  1  45:27  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
      22 Auseklis                  M50            02:38  1  02:58  1  02:09  1  02:26  2  05:13  1  03:12  8  02:04  1  10:21  1  05:53  1  04:51  1  00:58  1  01:15  1  01:03  1  00:26  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einārs Šillers            00:51:24 18:10:07   02:46  5  06:16  3  08:40  2  11:12  3  17:13  2  19:56  2  22:19  2  33:51  2  40:17  2  46:58  2  48:04  2  49:27  2  50:40  2  51:10  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme             M50            02:46  5  03:30  2  02:24  3  02:32  3  06:01  2  02:43  2  02:23  2  11:32  2  06:26  2  06:41  6  01:06  3  01:23  3  01:13  3  00:30  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:15     00:06     00:48    -00:29     00:19     01:11     00:33     01:50     00:08     00:08     00:10     00:04     00:03   
 3. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:56:08 19:27:09   02:43  3  06:14  2  09:05  5  11:58  5  18:13  4  21:19  4  24:24  4  37:23  4  44:27  3  51:13  3  52:25  3  53:53  3  55:17  3  55:52  3  56:08  3 00:56:08
      72 Auseklis                  M50            02:43  3  03:31  3  02:51  9  02:53  6  06:15  3  03:06  7  03:05  7  12:59  5  07:04  4  06:46  8  01:12  6  01:28  5  01:24  7  00:35 12  00:16  9
                                                  00:05     00:33     00:42     00:27     01:02    -00:06     01:01     02:38     01:11     01:55     00:14     00:13     00:21     00:09     00:05   
 4. Rihards Zajončkovskis     00:56:48 19:11:31   02:41  2  06:50  7  10:14  7  13:07  8  19:38  6  22:36  6  25:32  6  38:29  5  45:28  4  52:14  4  53:19  4  54:49  4  56:08  4  56:37  4  56:48  4 00:56:48
     841 INTAR-SIJA                M50            02:41  2  04:09 10  03:24 14  02:53  6  06:31  5  02:58  6  02:56  6  12:57  4  06:59  3  06:46  8  01:05  2  01:30  6  01:19  4  00:29  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:03     01:11     01:15     00:27     01:18    -00:14     00:52     02:36     01:06     01:55     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:03     00:00   
 5. Toms Brants               00:59:40 19:31:50   03:27 13  07:35  9  10:22  9  12:58  7  19:35  5  22:17  5  25:28  5  40:50  6  48:59  5  55:21  5  56:28  5  57:50  5  59:02  5  59:30  5  59:40  5 00:59:40
     764                           M50            03:27 13  04:08  8  02:47  7  02:36  5  06:37  6  02:42  1  03:11  9  15:22 12  08:09  9  06:22  4  01:07  4  01:22  2  01:12  2  00:28  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:49     01:10     00:38     00:10     01:24    -00:30     01:07     05:01     02:16     01:31     00:09     00:07     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 6. Valdis Raitums            01:01:01 19:34:46   02:48  6  06:31  5  08:45  3  11:08  2  17:29  3  20:20  3  22:56  3  35:56  3  49:48  6  55:51  6  57:18  6  58:50  6  60:14  6  60:45  6  61:01  6 01:01:01
    5001                           M50            02:48  6  03:43  5  02:14  2  02:23  1  06:21  4  02:51  4  02:36  3  13:00  6  13:52 18  06:03  2  01:27 12  01:32  7  01:24  7  00:31  6  00:16  9
                                                  00:10     00:45     00:05    -00:03     01:08    -00:21     00:32     02:39     07:59     01:12     00:29     00:17     00:21     00:05     00:05   
 7. Ingus Grasis              01:01:27 18:08:38   02:52  8  06:28  4  09:02  4  11:36  4  24:30 12  27:20 12  30:03 10  42:24  7  49:49  7  56:13  7  57:31  7  59:05  7  60:28  7  61:08  7  61:27  7 01:01:27
     796 Auseklis                  M50            02:52  8  03:36  4  02:34  4  02:34  4  12:54 17  02:50  3  02:43  4  12:21  3  07:25  6  06:24  5  01:18  9  01:34  9  01:23  5  00:40 14  00:19 14
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:25     00:08     07:41    -00:22     00:39     02:00     01:32     01:33     00:20     00:19     00:20     00:14     00:08   
 8. Ramūnas Puniškis          01:02:38 17:07:54   02:51  7  06:59  8  09:45  6  12:56  6  20:44  7  23:38  7  30:07 11  43:22  8  51:31  9  57:37  8  58:50  8  60:26  8  61:51  8  62:23  8  62:38  8 01:02:38
     497 Oriens                    M50            02:51  7  04:08  8  02:46  6  03:11 13  07:48  7  02:54  5  06:29 19  13:15  7  08:09  9  06:06  3  01:13  7  01:36 10  01:25  9  00:32  8  00:15  7
                                                  00:13     01:10     00:37     00:45     02:35    -00:18     04:25     02:54     02:16     01:15     00:15     00:21     00:22     00:06     00:04   
 9. Alberts Lācis             01:04:17 19:03:49   03:24 12  07:56 13  10:54 12  14:03 12  21:56  9  25:47  9  28:58  8  43:50  9  51:03  8  58:21  9  59:52  9  61:46  9  63:17  9  64:02  9  64:17  9 01:04:17
      54 Purva Bridējs OK          M50            03:24 12  04:32 12  02:58 10  03:09 12  07:53  8  03:51 15  03:11  9  14:52 10  07:13  5  07:18 13  01:31 14  01:54 15  01:31 12  00:45 18  00:15  7
                                                  00:46     01:34     00:49     00:43     02:40     00:39     01:07     04:31     01:20     02:27     00:33     00:39     00:28     00:19     00:04   
10. Edgars Lubāns             01:04:50 19:31:41   03:10 10  07:53 12  10:42 10  13:43 10  22:31 10  25:54 10  28:59  9  45:29 10  52:56 10  59:41 10  60:55 10  62:40 10  64:07 10  64:38 10  64:50 10 01:04:50
     139 Auseklis                  M50            03:10 10  04:43 13  02:49  8  03:01  9  08:48 10  03:23 12  03:05  7  16:30 13  07:27  7  06:45  7  01:14  8  01:45 12  01:27 11  00:31  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:32     01:45     00:40     00:35     03:35     00:11     01:01     06:09     01:34     01:54     00:16     00:30     00:24     00:05     00:01   
11. Valters Siliņš            01:07:25 17:51:29   03:32 15  07:37 10  10:20  8  13:27  9  21:27  8  24:39  8  27:25  7  47:28 12  55:33 11  62:27 11  63:34 11  65:06 11  66:39 11  67:13 11  67:25 11 01:07:25
    1973 Auseklis                  M50            03:32 15  04:05  7  02:43  5  03:07 11  08:00  9  03:12  8  02:46  5  20:03 18  08:05  8  06:54 10  01:07  4  01:32  7  01:33 13  00:34 10  00:12  4
                                                  00:54     01:07     00:34     00:41     02:47     00:00     00:42     09:42     02:12     02:03     00:09     00:17     00:30     00:08     00:01   
12. Oskars Staģis             01:10:55 17:20:19   03:50 18  08:20 14  11:35 13  14:50 14  25:44 14  29:01 14  32:25 14  47:43 13  56:22 12  64:32 12  66:12 12  68:03 12  69:46 12  70:36 12  70:55 12 01:10:55
     566 Auseklis                  M50            03:50 18  04:30 11  03:15 12  03:15 14  10:54 16  03:17 10  03:24 14  15:18 11  08:39 11  08:10 14  01:40 16  01:51 13  01:43 16  00:50 19  00:19 14
                                                  01:12     01:32     01:06     00:49     05:41     00:05     01:20     04:57     02:46     03:19     00:42     00:36     00:40     00:24     00:08   
13. Gunārs Valinks            01:12:38 17:26:26   02:43  3  06:32  6  11:39 14  14:44 13  23:34 11  26:55 11  31:54 13  46:22 11  58:08 13  66:29 13  68:02 13  70:00 13  71:38 13  72:16 13  72:38 13 01:12:38
     505                           M50            02:43  3  03:49  6  05:07 18  03:05 10  08:50 11  03:21 11  04:59 18  14:28  9  11:46 14  08:21 15  01:33 15  01:58 17  01:38 14  00:38 13  00:22 18
                                                  00:05     00:51     02:58     00:39     03:37     00:09     02:55     04:07     05:53     03:30     00:35     00:43     00:35     00:12     00:11   
14. Gints Eglītis             01:16:51 18:35:48   03:02  9  07:50 11  10:51 11  13:45 11  31:14 18  34:52 18  38:07 18  51:34 15  64:32 15  71:34 14  72:57 14  74:36 14  76:01 14  76:34 14  76:51 14 01:16:51
     688                           M50            03:02  9  04:48 14  03:01 11  02:54  8  17:29 19  03:38 14  03:15 11  13:27  8  12:58 16  07:02 11  01:23 10  01:39 11  01:25  9  00:33  9  00:17 12
                                                  00:24     01:50     00:52     00:28     12:16     00:26     01:11     03:06     07:05     02:11     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:07     00:06   
15. Aleksandrs Černušenko     01:19:19 16:39:15   03:32 15  09:22 18  12:48 17  16:33 16  26:41 16  31:55 15  35:17 15  53:16 16  63:59 14  72:33 15  74:46 15  76:39 15  78:17 15  79:01 15  79:19 15 01:19:19
     196 infekcija                 M50            03:32 15  05:50 18  03:26 15  03:45 16  10:08 15  05:14 17  03:22 12  17:59 14  10:43 12  08:34 16  02:13 19  01:53 14  01:38 14  00:44 17  00:18 13
                                                  00:54     02:52     01:17     01:19     04:55     02:02     01:18     07:38     04:50     03:43     01:15     00:38     00:35     00:18     00:07   
16. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:19:47 19:29:19   03:22 11  08:43 16  11:59 15  15:27 15  24:33 13  28:09 13  31:31 12  49:50 14  65:06 16  74:49 16  76:13 16  77:40 16  79:03 16  79:31 16  79:47 16 01:19:47
      38 Ozons                     M50            03:22 11  05:21 17  03:16 13  03:28 15  09:06 13  03:36 13  03:22 12  18:19 15  15:16 19  09:43 18  01:24 11  01:27  4  01:23  5  00:28  2  00:16  9
                                                  00:44     02:23     01:07     01:02     03:53     00:24     01:18     07:58     09:23     04:52     00:26     00:12     00:20     00:02     00:05   
17. Andris Jonāns             01:23:33 18:30:38   03:27 13  08:38 15  12:26 16  16:40 17  26:40 15  32:42 17  37:35 17  57:07 18  69:58 18  77:09 18  78:39 17  80:35 17  82:25 17  83:08 17  83:33 17 01:23:33
     425                           M50            03:27 13  05:11 16  03:48 16  04:14 17  10:00 14  06:02 18  04:53 17  19:32 16  12:51 15  07:11 12  01:30 13  01:56 16  01:50 17  00:43 16  00:25 19
                                                  00:49     02:13     01:39     01:48     04:47     02:50     02:49     09:11     06:58     02:20     00:32     00:41     00:47     00:17     00:14   
18. Ojārs Dubovs              01:24:09 18:18:35   03:33 17  08:43 16  14:09 18  18:23 18  27:28 17  31:57 16  36:10 16  55:50 17  67:23 17  77:04 17  78:55 18  81:07 18  83:06 18  83:48 18  84:09 18 01:24:09
     101 Auseklis                  M50            03:33 17  05:10 15  05:26 19  04:14 17  09:05 12  04:29 16  04:13 16  19:40 17  11:33 13  09:41 17  01:51 17  02:12 19  01:59 18  00:42 15  00:21 17
                                                  00:55     02:12     03:17     01:48     03:52     01:17     02:09     09:19     05:40     04:50     00:53     00:57     00:56     00:16     00:10   
19. Uldis Anšmits             01:41:27 16:13:00   04:26 19  11:29 19  16:33 19  22:51 19  36:54 19  44:40 19  48:38 19  69:54 19  83:09 19  93:42 19  95:48 19  97:55 19 100:33 19 101:07 19 101:27 19 01:41:27
     737                           M50            04:26 19  07:03 19  05:04 17  06:18 19  14:03 18  07:46 19  03:58 15  21:16 19  13:15 17  10:33 19  02:06 18  02:07 18  02:38 19  00:34 10  00:20 16
                                                  01:48     04:05     02:55     03:52     08:50     04:34     01:54     10:55     07:22     05:42     01:08     00:52     01:35     00:08     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     02:58     02:09     02:23     05:13     02:42     02:04     10:21     05:53     04:51     00:58     01:15     01:03     00:26     00:10   00:45:04

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Apšenieks           00:51:31 18:43:19   02:40  1  06:12  1  08:46  1  11:18  1  17:45  1  20:29  1  23:04  1  35:42  1  41:34  1  47:07  1  48:11  1  49:34  1  50:49  1  51:19  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
     880 Mākslīgais Intelekts      M55            02:40  1  03:32  1  02:34  2  02:32  1  06:27  1  02:44  1  02:35  1  12:38  1  05:52  1  05:33  1  01:04  1  01:23  1  01:15  1  00:30  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           01:00:45 16:31:28   03:03  3  07:06  3  09:47  3  12:42  3  19:45  3  23:51  3  26:35  3  40:35  3  49:27  3  55:41  2  56:59  2  58:36  2  59:56  2  60:31  2  60:45  2 01:00:45
     519 Kāpa                      M55            03:03  3  04:03  4  02:41  3  02:55  3  07:03  2  04:06  5  02:44  2  14:00  2  08:52  8  06:14  3  01:18  3  01:37  4  01:20  3  00:35  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:23     00:31     00:07     00:23     00:36     01:22     00:09     01:22     03:00     00:41     00:14     00:14     00:05     00:05     00:02   
 3. Gints Vītiņš              01:00:57 16:59:04   02:46  2  06:30  2  08:52  2  11:42  2  19:17  2  22:54  2  25:48  2  40:15  2  48:42  2  55:56  3  57:27  3  58:58  3  60:14  3  60:45  3  60:57  3 01:00:57
     746                           M55            02:46  2  03:44  2  02:22  1  02:50  2  07:35  3  03:37  3  02:54  3  14:27  4  08:27  5  07:14  4  01:31  7  01:31  2  01:16  2  00:31  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     00:12    -00:12     00:18     01:08     00:53     00:19     01:49     02:35     01:41     00:27     00:08     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 4. Jānis Andersons           01:01:35 19:30:51   03:11  4  07:12  4  10:10  4  13:09  4  20:57  4  26:49  4  29:43  4  43:47  4  50:19  4  56:23  4  57:39  4  59:12  4  60:36  4  61:18  4  61:35  4 01:01:35
     200                           M55            03:11  4  04:01  3  02:58  4  02:59  4  07:48  5  05:52  8  02:54  3  14:04  3  06:32  2  06:04  2  01:16  2  01:33  3  01:24  4  00:42  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:31     00:29     00:24     00:27     01:21     03:08     00:19     01:26     00:40     00:31     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:05   
 5. Indulis Kažociņš          01:08:20 17:58:05   03:23  5  08:05  5  11:05  5  14:27  5  23:36  5  27:32  6  30:41  6  46:34  5  54:52  5  62:25  5  63:52  5  65:48  5  67:28  5  68:08  5  68:20  5 01:08:20
      37 Auseklis                  M55            03:23  5  04:42  5  03:00  5  03:22  6  09:09  6  03:56  4  03:09  6  15:53  5  08:18  4  07:33  5  01:27  6  01:56  6  01:40  6  00:40  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:43     01:10     00:26     00:50     02:42     01:12     00:34     03:15     02:26     02:00     00:23     00:33     00:25     00:10     00:00   
 6. Uģis Ozols                01:09:15 18:09:20   03:51  8  08:35  7  12:31  8  16:25  8  24:02  6  27:02  5  30:04  5  47:18  6  55:21  6  63:01  6  64:24  6  66:24  6  68:04  6  68:56  6  69:15  6 01:09:15
     390 Auseklis                  M55            03:51  8  04:44  6  03:56  8  03:54  8  07:37  4  03:00  2  03:02  5  17:14  8  08:03  3  07:40  6  01:23  5  02:00  8  01:40  6  00:52  8  00:19  8
                                                  01:11     01:12     01:22     01:22     01:10     00:16     00:27     04:36     02:11     02:07     00:19     00:37     00:25     00:22     00:07   
 7. Igors Bogdanovs           01:12:25 17:35:52   03:41  7  08:32  6  11:48  6  15:02  6  26:17  8  31:13  7  34:31  7  50:27  7  58:54  7  66:47  7  68:07  7  69:58  7  71:26  7  72:09  7  72:25  7 01:12:25
    1041 SRD SK                    M55            03:41  7  04:51  7  03:16  6  03:14  5  11:15  9  04:56  7  03:18  7  15:56  6  08:27  5  07:53  8  01:20  4  01:51  5  01:28  5  00:43  7  00:16  5
                                                  01:01     01:19     00:42     00:42     04:48     02:12     00:43     03:18     02:35     02:20     00:16     00:28     00:13     00:13     00:04   
 8. Kārlis Gobleja            01:17:15 19:31:34   03:37  6  08:55  8  12:16  7  15:51  7  25:10  7  32:38  8  36:21  8  53:31  8  62:18  8  70:17  8  71:55  8  74:04  8  75:49  8  76:50  8  77:15  8 01:17:15
     724 Rīga                      M55            03:37  6  05:18  8  03:21  7  03:35  7  09:19  7  07:28  9  03:43  8  17:10  7  08:47  7  07:59  9  01:38  8  02:09  9  01:45  8  01:01  9  00:25  9
                                                  00:57     01:46     00:47     01:03     02:52     04:44     01:08     04:32     02:55     02:26     00:34     00:46     00:30     00:31     00:13   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:27:36 19:21:22   03:59  9  09:43  9  13:53  9  18:08  9  28:07  9  32:57  9  36:50  9  60:46  9  73:30  9  81:10  9  82:59  9  84:57  9  86:42  9  87:19  9  87:36  9 01:27:36
    1350 Marmotes                  M55            03:59  9  05:44  9  04:10  9  04:15  9  09:59  8  04:50  6  03:53  9  23:56  9  12:44  9  07:40  6  01:49  9  01:58  7  01:45  8  00:37  4  00:17  6
                                                  01:19     02:12     01:36     01:43     03:32     02:06     01:18     11:18     06:52     02:07     00:45     00:35     00:30     00:07     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:32     02:22     02:32     06:27     02:44     02:35     12:38     05:52     05:33     01:04     01:23     01:15     00:30     00:12   00:51:19

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Leiskins           00:53:26 19:10:00   01:09  1  06:35  1  13:53  1  29:18  2  35:58  2  38:38  2  43:20  2  44:51  2  46:41  2  52:05  2  53:09  1  53:26  1 00:53:26
     896                           M21C           01:09  1  05:26  1  07:18  1  15:25  6  06:40  1  02:40  2  04:42  3  01:31  1  01:50  3  05:24  2  01:04  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jevgēnijs Vihrovs         00:53:39 18:34:55   01:20  2  06:52  2  14:34  2  27:47  1  35:17  1  37:49  1  42:35  1  44:36  1  46:34  1  51:56  1  53:21  2  53:39  2 00:53:39
     738                           M21C           01:20  2  05:32  2  07:42  2  13:13  5  07:30  2  02:32  1  04:46  4  02:01  4  01:58  4  05:22  1  01:25  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:24    -02:12     00:50    -00:08     00:04     00:30     00:08    -00:02     00:21     00:01   
 3. Agris Grīnis              00:57:08 17:18:46   01:37  5  08:12  3  19:33  5  30:47  4  38:29  4  41:48  4  45:35  3  47:06  3  48:45  4  55:15  3  56:41  3  57:08  3 00:57:08
     822                           M21C           01:37  5  06:35  3  11:21  5  11:14  2  07:42  4  03:19  4  03:47  2  01:31  1  01:39  2  06:30  3  01:26  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:28     01:09     04:03    -04:11     01:02     00:39    -00:55     00:00    -00:11     01:06     00:22     00:10   
 4. Edgars Grīnis             00:57:09 17:18:47   01:39  6  08:16  4  19:31  4  30:54  5  38:35  5  42:04  5  45:36  4  47:07  4  48:43  3  55:20  4  56:49  4  57:09  4 00:57:09
     823                           M21C           01:39  6  06:37  4  11:15  4  11:23  3  07:41  3  03:29  6  03:32  1  01:31  1  01:36  1  06:37  4  01:29  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:30     01:11     03:57    -04:02     01:01     00:49    -01:10     00:00    -00:14     01:13     00:25     00:03   
 5. Kārlis Alsiņš             01:00:46 18:20:39   01:31  4  08:18  5  17:16  3  30:07  3  38:19  3  41:46  3  47:23  5  49:39  5  51:57  5  59:10  5  60:28  5  60:46  5 01:00:46
     622                           M21C           01:31  4  06:47  5  08:58  3  12:51  4  08:12  5  03:27  5  05:37  5  02:16  6  02:18  5  07:13  5  01:18  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:22     01:21     01:40    -02:34     01:32     00:47     00:55     00:45     00:28     01:49     00:14     00:01   
 6. Niks Voiceščuks           01:04:04 16:30:07   01:22  3  08:48  6  20:26  6  31:00  6  39:19  6  42:29  6  48:14  6  50:17  6  52:43  6  60:12  6  63:41  6  64:04  6 01:04:04
     721                           M21C           01:22  3  07:26  6  11:38  6  10:34  1  08:19  6  03:10  3  05:45  6  02:03  5  02:26  6  07:29  6  03:29  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:13     02:00     04:20    -04:51     01:39     00:30     01:03     00:32     00:36     02:05     02:25     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     05:26     07:18     10:34     06:40     02:32     03:32     01:31     01:36     05:22     01:04     00:17   00:47:01

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Upītis             00:38:48 18:31:24   01:01  1  06:11  2  11:34  1  18:34  1  24:21  1  26:25  1  29:55  1  31:28  1  32:51  1  37:36  1  38:34  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
     430                           M35B           01:01  1  05:10  2  05:23  1  07:00  1  05:47  2  02:04  1  03:30  2  01:33  1  01:23  1  04:45  1  00:58  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Dandens              00:40:19 16:14:58   01:08  2  05:12  1  12:17  2  19:49  2  24:59  2  27:07  2  30:36  2  32:16  2  33:52  2  38:56  2  40:02  2  40:19  2 00:40:19
     600                           M35B           01:08  2  04:04  1  07:05  2  07:32  2  05:10  1  02:08  2  03:29  1  01:40  2  01:36  2  05:04  2  01:06  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:07    -01:06     01:42     00:32    -00:37     00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:08     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     04:04     05:23     07:00     05:10     02:04     03:29     01:33     01:23     04:45     00:58     00:14   00:37:04

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:41:41 16:59:48   01:14  2  05:54  2  11:49  1  20:32  1  26:21  1  28:38  1  32:13  1  33:48  1  35:30  1  40:22  1  41:28  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
     399 TEIKAS KALNS              M40B           01:14  2  04:40  2  05:55  1  08:43  2  05:49  1  02:17  1  03:35  1  01:35  1  01:42  2  04:52  1  01:06  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:43:23 16:44:25   00:54  1  04:56  1  11:59  2  20:33  2  27:18  2  29:35  2  33:24  2  35:03  2  36:39  2  42:13  2  43:12  2  43:23  2 00:43:23
     850                           M40B           00:54  1  04:02  1  07:03  2  08:34  1  06:45  2  02:17  1  03:49  2  01:39  2  01:36  1  05:34  2  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:38     01:08    -00:09     00:56     00:00     00:14     00:04    -00:06     00:42    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Pudists           01:11:21 17:43:10   01:26  3  07:28  3  23:02  3  39:44  3  48:45  3  51:49  3  57:18  3  59:38  3  62:23  3  69:34  3  71:02  3  71:21  3 01:11:21
     838 Latvijas Finieris         M40B           01:26  3  06:02  3  15:34  3  16:42  3  09:01  3  03:04  3  05:29  3  02:20  3  02:45  3  07:11  3  01:28  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:12     01:22     09:39     07:59     03:12     00:47     01:54     00:45     01:03     02:19     00:22     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     04:02     05:55     08:34     05:49     02:17     03:35     01:35     01:36     04:52     00:59     00:11   00:40:19

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kalniņš            00:42:36 19:31:24   00:57  1  05:47  2  12:12  1  21:15  1  27:12  1  29:22  1  33:07  1  34:53  1  36:16  1  41:26  1  42:25  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
     357 HealthAid.lv              M45B           00:57  1  04:50  2  06:25  2  09:03  3  05:57  1  02:10  1  03:45  1  01:46  5  01:23  1  05:10  1  00:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Krjukovs            00:44:02 18:30:53   01:19  5  06:18  4  12:57  4  21:59  2  28:09  3  30:26  2  34:16  2  35:48  2  37:29  2  42:42  2  43:47  2  44:02  2 00:44:02
     708 Auseklis                  M45B           01:19  5  04:59  3  06:39  3  09:02  2  06:10  4  02:17  2  03:50  3  01:32  1  01:41  2  05:13  2  01:05  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:14    -00:01     00:13     00:07     00:05    -00:14     00:18     00:03     00:06     00:04   
 3. Gatis Ribaks              00:45:02 17:41:48   01:08  4  06:27  5  12:48  3  22:04  3  28:07  2  30:38  3  34:41  3  36:20  3  38:01  3  43:39  3  44:48  3  45:02  3 00:45:02
       3 Auseklis                  M45B           01:08  4  05:19  6  06:21  1  09:16  4  06:03  3  02:31  5  04:03  4  01:39  3  01:41  2  05:38  5  01:09  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:29    -00:04     00:13     00:06     00:21     00:18    -00:07     00:18     00:28     00:10     00:03   
 4. Rolands Kapočus           00:48:28 18:26:30   01:20  6  06:46  7  13:59  5  26:02  6  32:15  6  34:42  6  38:30  5  40:08  5  41:57  5  47:10  4  48:14  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
     913                           M45B           01:20  6  05:26  7  07:13  5  12:03  7  06:13  5  02:27  4  03:48  2  01:38  2  01:49  4  05:13  2  01:04  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:23     00:36     00:48     03:00     00:16     00:17     00:03    -00:08     00:26     00:03     00:05     00:03   
 5. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:49:25 15:57:20   01:24  7  06:33  6  14:07  6  24:38  4  31:35  5  34:13  5  38:39  6  40:42  6  42:42  6  47:59  6  49:07  5  49:25  5 00:49:25
     225                           M45B           01:24  7  05:09  5  07:34  6  10:31  5  06:57  6  02:38  6  04:26  6  02:03  7  02:00  6  05:17  4  01:08  4  00:18  7
                                                  00:27     00:19     01:09     01:28     01:00     00:28     00:41     00:17     00:37     00:07     00:09     00:07   
 6. Andris Strapcāns          00:49:31 19:33:30   01:07  3  06:13  3  17:02  8  25:24  5  31:25  4  33:49  4  38:09  4  39:48  4  41:43  4  47:38  5  49:14  6  49:31  6 00:49:31
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:07  3  05:06  4  10:49  9  08:22  1  06:01  2  02:24  3  04:20  5  01:39  3  01:55  5  05:55  6  01:36  8  00:17  5
                                                  00:10     00:16     04:24    -00:41     00:04     00:14     00:35    -00:07     00:32     00:45     00:37     00:06   
 7. Māris Ločmelis            00:52:39 17:08:18   00:58  2  05:42  1  12:24  2  26:22  7  33:45  7  36:32  7  41:03  7  43:00  7  45:01  7  51:10  7  52:22  7  52:39  7 00:52:39
     323                           M45B           00:58  2  04:44  1  06:42  4  13:58  9  07:23  7  02:47  7  04:31  7  01:57  6  02:01  7  06:09  7  01:12  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:01    -00:06     00:17     04:55     01:26     00:37     00:46     00:11     00:38     00:59     00:13     00:06   
 8. Aldis Zauls               00:58:14 18:34:15   01:40  9  08:17  9  17:19  9  28:44  8  36:31  8  39:43  8  44:45  8  47:02  8  49:23  8  56:24  8  57:53  8  58:14  8 00:58:14
     813                           M45B           01:40  9  06:37  9  09:02  8  11:25  6  07:47  8  03:12  8  05:02  8  02:17  8  02:21  8  07:01  8  01:29  7  00:21  8
                                                  00:43     01:47     02:37     02:22     01:50     01:02     01:17     00:31     00:58     01:51     00:30     00:10   
 9. Ainārs Skrubis            01:04:02 19:17:54   01:34  8  07:52  8  16:16  7  29:01  9  38:49  9  42:22  9  48:01  9  50:18  9  53:10  9  61:47  9  63:32  9  64:02  9 01:04:02
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:34  8  06:18  8  08:24  7  12:45  8  09:48  9  03:33  9  05:39  9  02:17  8  02:52  9  08:37  9  01:45  9  00:30  9
                                                  00:37     01:28     01:59     03:42     03:51     01:23     01:54     00:31     01:29     03:27     00:46     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     04:44     06:21     08:22     05:57     02:10     03:45     01:32     01:23     05:10     00:59     00:11   00:41:31

M18 Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eleonora Priedīte         01:29:28 18:48:19   03:06  1  18:32  1  24:24  1  29:28  1  47:09  1  57:15  1  73:04  1  77:40  1  82:36  1  85:09  1  88:17  1  89:17  1  89:28  1 01:29:28
      52 Auseklis                  M18            03:06  1  15:26  1  05:52  1  05:04  1  17:41  1  10:06  1  15:49  1  04:36  1  04:56  1  02:33  1  03:08  1  01:00  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     15:26     05:52     05:04     17:41     10:06     15:49     04:36     04:56     02:33     03:08     01:00     00:11   01:29:28

M21B Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Ķuzis              01:00:46 16:52:26   01:30  2  10:35  1  14:33  1  16:50  1  28:51  1  35:14  1  47:40  1  51:13  1  54:55  1  57:06  1  59:30  1  60:33  1  60:46  1 01:00:46
     928 OK Saldus                 M21B           01:30  2  09:05  1  03:58  1  02:17  1  12:01  1  06:23  1  12:26  1  03:33  1  03:42  1  02:11  1  02:24  1  01:03  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:25:37 19:19:18   01:23  1  14:08  2  19:43  2  22:55  2  43:52  2  53:56  2  68:49  2  73:14  2  77:57  2  80:46  2  83:53  2  85:19  2  85:37  2 01:25:37
     300                           M21B           01:23  1  12:45  2  05:35  2  03:12  2  20:57  2  10:04  2  14:53  2  04:25  2  04:43  2  02:49  2  03:07  2  01:26  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:07     03:40     01:37     00:55     08:56     03:41     02:27     00:52     01:01     00:38     00:43     00:23     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     09:05     03:58     02:17     12:01     06:23     12:26     03:33     03:42     02:11     02:24     01:03     00:13   01:00:39

M40A Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Stucis              00:59:08 19:44:58   01:42  1  11:34  1  17:01  1  20:05  1  31:47  1  37:33  1  48:38  1  51:29  1  54:06  1  55:58  1  58:00  1  58:54  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
    1727 Auseklis                  M40A           01:42  1  09:52  1  05:27  1  03:04  2  11:42  1  05:46  1  11:05  1  02:51  1  02:37  1  01:52  1  02:02  1  00:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:24:25 17:56:21   02:23  2  18:35  2  24:09  2  26:56  2  42:32  2  51:05  2  66:37  2  71:16  2  76:17  2  79:34  2  82:44  2  84:07  2  84:25  2 01:24:25
     658                           M40A           02:23  2  16:12  3  05:34  2  02:47  1  15:36  2  08:33  2  15:32  2  04:39  2  05:01  2  03:17  2  03:10  2  01:23  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:41     06:20     00:07    -00:17     03:54     02:47     04:27     01:48     02:24     01:25     01:08     00:29     00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Peisenieks        01:46:35 17:57:41   04:35  3  19:29  3  28:36  3  32:42  3  55:39  3  66:49  3  86:20  3  91:13  3  97:01  3 100:55  3 104:47  3 106:14  3 106:35  3 01:46:35
     643                           M40A           04:35  3  14:54  2  09:07  3  04:06  3  22:57  3  11:10  3  19:31  3  04:53  3  05:48  3  03:54  3  03:52  3  01:27  3  00:21  3
                                                  02:53     05:02     03:40     01:02     11:15     05:24     08:26     02:02     03:11     02:02     01:50     00:33     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     09:52     05:27     02:47     11:42     05:46     11:05     02:51     02:37     01:52     02:02     00:54     00:14   00:58:51

M45A Distance (7): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Banga               01:00:50 19:08:23   01:33  2  13:02  2  17:01  1  19:30  1  31:15  1  37:26  1  48:24  1  52:08  1  55:21  1  57:29  1  59:44  1  60:39  1  60:50  1 01:00:50
     984 Prizma                    M45A           01:33  2  11:29  2  03:59  1  02:29  1  11:45  1  06:11  1  10:58  2  03:44  2  03:13  1  02:08  2  02:15  1  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kursītis           01:08:44 18:36:55   01:31  1  10:31  1  20:38  4  25:40  5  37:25  4  46:15  5  56:38  2  59:56  2  63:12  2  65:16  2  67:34  2  68:32  2  68:44  2 01:08:44
      69 Kurmis OK                 M45A           01:31  1  09:00  1  10:07  6  05:02  5  11:45  1  08:50  6  10:23  1  03:18  1  03:16  2  02:04  1  02:18  2  00:58  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:02    -02:29     06:08     02:33     00:00     02:39    -00:35    -00:26     00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:03     00:01   
 3. Vilnis Bičevskis          01:13:53 18:32:37   01:38  3  13:28  3  17:46  2  22:58  2  36:39  2  44:51  2  59:39  4  63:35  4  67:35  3  69:55  3  72:34  3  73:39  3  73:53  3 01:13:53
     711 Whatever                  M45A           01:38  3  11:50  3  04:18  2  05:12  6  13:41  6  08:12  5  14:48  6  03:56  3  04:00  4  02:20  4  02:39  4  01:05  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:19     02:43     01:56     02:01     03:50     00:12     00:47     00:12     00:24     00:10     00:03   
 4. Ints Kalniņš              01:15:16 19:31:12   02:13  5  14:17  4  20:27  3  23:28  3  37:08  3  45:12  3  59:08  3  63:23  3  67:47  4  70:30  4  73:28  4  74:59  4  75:16  4 01:15:16
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           02:13  5  12:04  4  06:10  3  03:01  3  13:40  5  08:04  3  13:56  4  04:15  5  04:24  5  02:43  6  02:58  6  01:31  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:40     00:35     02:11     00:32     01:55     01:53     02:58     00:31     01:11     00:35     00:43     00:36     00:06   
 5. Pēteris Hokonens          01:15:29 19:19:55   01:52  4  15:02  5  21:17  5  24:12  4  37:28  5  45:35  4  59:46  5  64:03  5  68:27  5  71:03  5  73:52  5  75:12  5  75:29  5 01:15:29
     503 IK Auseklis               M45A           01:52  4  13:10  5  06:15  4  02:55  2  13:16  4  08:07  4  14:11  5  04:17  6  04:24  5  02:36  5  02:49  5  01:20  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:19     01:41     02:16     00:26     01:31     01:56     03:13     00:33     01:11     00:28     00:34     00:25     00:06   
 6. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:20:52 16:07:07   03:23  6  22:21  6  29:33  6  34:33  6  46:21  6  54:22  6  67:01  6  71:09  6  74:50  6  77:05  6  79:29  6  80:35  6  80:52  6 01:20:52
      67 DeNiro SK                 M45A           03:23  6  18:58  6  07:12  5  05:00  4  11:48  3  08:01  2  12:39  3  04:08  4  03:41  3  02:15  3  02:24  3  01:06  4  00:17  4
                                                  01:50     07:29     03:13     02:31     00:03     01:50     01:41     00:24     00:28     00:07     00:09     00:11     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     09:00     03:59     02:29     11:45     06:11     10:23     03:18     03:13     02:04     02:15     00:55     00:11   00:57:14

M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 32)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.( 49)  17.( 35)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            01:04:53 19:31:32   09:27  2  11:44  1  16:03  1  25:07  1  28:54  1  33:17  1  35:34  1  43:58  1  46:12  1  48:27  1  51:21  1  53:21  1  56:12  1  57:32  1  60:48  1  61:48  1  63:05  1  64:11  1  64:38  1  64:53  1 01:04:53
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          09:27  2  02:17  1  04:19  1  09:04  2  03:47  1  04:23  2  02:17  1  08:24  1  02:14  1  02:15  2  02:54  1  02:00  2  02:51  1  01:20  2  03:16  2  01:00  4  01:17  2  01:06  2  00:27  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             01:06:52 19:33:06   10:11  3  12:40  3  17:04  3  26:04  2  30:21  2  34:51  2  37:30  2  46:17  2  48:34  2  50:46  2  53:48  2  55:43  2  58:39  2  59:53  2  63:02  2  63:58  2  65:08  2  66:12  2  66:38  2  66:52  2 01:06:52
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          10:11  3  02:29  2  04:24  2  09:00  1  04:17  2  04:30  3  02:39  2  08:47  2  02:17  2  02:12  1  03:02  2  01:55  1  02:56  2  01:14  1  03:09  1  00:56  3  01:10  1  01:04  1  00:26  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:44     00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:30     00:07     00:22     00:23     00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:05    -00:06    -00:07    -00:04    -00:07    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Pēteris Lediņš            01:13:15 16:38:06   09:13  1  11:45  2  16:52  2  27:55  3  32:34  3  36:47  3  39:56  3  50:14  3  52:45  3  55:13  3  58:36  3  60:42  3  63:52  3  65:14  3  68:53  3  69:57  3  71:18  3  72:34  3  73:02  3  73:15  3 01:13:15
     496 Meridiāns                 M21AL          09:13  1  02:32  3  05:07  4  11:03  3  04:39  3  04:13  1  03:09  4  10:18  4  02:31  4  02:28  4  03:23  3  02:06  3  03:10  3  01:22  3  03:39  3  01:04  5  01:21  3  01:16  3  00:28  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:14     00:15     00:48     01:59     00:52    -00:10     00:52     01:54     00:17     00:13     00:29     00:06     00:19     00:02     00:23     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Ģirts Siliņš              01:18:56 19:41:12   11:43  4  14:35  4  20:04  4  31:39  4  36:57  4  41:33  4  44:26  4  54:33  4  56:56  4  59:17  4  62:45  4  65:01  4  68:21  4  70:10  4  74:15  4  74:28  4  76:55  4  78:14  4  78:42  4  78:56  4 01:18:56
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          11:43  4  02:52  4  05:29  5  11:35  4  05:18  5  04:36  4  02:53  3  10:07  3  02:23  3  02:21  3  03:28  4  02:16  4  03:20  4  01:49  5  04:05  5  00:13  2  02:27  4  01:19  4  00:28  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:16     00:35     01:10     02:31     01:31     00:13     00:36     01:43     00:09     00:06     00:34     00:16     00:29     00:29     00:49    -00:47     01:10     00:13     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Ieva Mauliņa              01:31:27 19:30:55   12:23  5  15:44  5  20:50  5  34:48  5  40:00  5  45:53  5  52:11  5  64:20  5  67:06  5  69:51  5  74:35  5  77:13  5  80:55  5  82:35  5  86:25  5  86:29  5  89:11  5  90:36  5  91:10  5  91:27  5 01:31:27
     407 Briksnis                  M21AL          12:23  5  03:21  5  05:06  3  13:58  5  05:12  4  05:53  5  06:18  5  12:09  5  02:46  5  02:45  5  04:44  5  02:38  5  03:42  5  01:40  4  03:50  4  00:04  1  02:42  5  01:25  5  00:34  5  00:17  5
                                                  02:56     01:04     00:47     04:54     01:25     01:30     04:01     03:45     00:32     00:30     01:50     00:38     00:51     00:20     00:34    -00:56     01:25     00:19     00:07     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:13     02:17     04:19     09:00     03:47     04:13     02:17     08:24     02:14     02:12     02:54     01:55     02:51     01:14     03:09     00:04     01:10     01:04     00:26     00:13   01:02:56

M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 32)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.( 49)  17.( 35)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              01:08:52 19:30:33   09:44  1  12:25  1  16:49  1  26:36  1  31:03  1  35:01  1  38:25  1  47:11  1  49:54  1  52:08  1  55:32  1  57:27  1  60:29  1  61:46  1  64:58  1  65:53  1  67:05  1  68:09  1  68:35  1  68:52  1 01:08:52
     171 Ozons                     M35A           09:44  1  02:41  4  04:24  1  09:47  1  04:27  1  03:58  1  03:24  5  08:46  1  02:43  6  02:14  1  03:24  4  01:55  1  03:02  1  01:17  1  03:12  1  00:55  2  01:12  1  01:04  2  00:26  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Celiņš              01:10:16 18:50:51   10:20  2  12:42  2  17:35  2  27:40  2  32:52  2  37:03  2  39:52  2  49:14  2  51:24  2  53:38  2  56:37  2  58:41  2  61:48  2  63:15  2  66:30  2  67:33  2  68:48  2  69:48  2  70:06  2  70:16  2 01:10:16
     564 Meridiāns                 M35A           10:20  2  02:22  1  04:53  5  10:05  2  05:12  3  04:11  4  02:49  1  09:22  2  02:10  1  02:14  1  02:59  1  02:04  4  03:07  3  01:27  4  03:15  2  01:03  5  01:15  2  01:00  1  00:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:36    -00:19     00:29     00:18     00:45     00:13    -00:35     00:36    -00:33     00:00    -00:25     00:09     00:05     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:03    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07   
 3. Kristaps Saulītis         01:15:14 19:34:09   11:23  4  13:57  4  18:51  5  29:49  4  34:43  3  38:52  3  41:43  3  51:35  3  53:52  3  56:37  3  59:55  3  61:58  3  65:30  3  67:03  3  70:55  3  71:56  3  73:21  3  74:34  3  75:02  3  75:14  3 01:15:14
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           11:23  4  02:34  2  04:54  6  10:58  4  04:54  2  04:09  3  02:51  2  09:52  3  02:17  2  02:45  5  03:18  3  02:03  3  03:32  6  01:33  5  03:52  5  01:01  3  01:25  5  01:13  4  00:28  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:39    -00:07     00:30     01:11     00:27     00:11    -00:33     01:06    -00:26     00:31    -00:06     00:08     00:30     00:16     00:40     00:06     00:13     00:09     00:02    -00:05   
 4. Guntars Šmitiņš           01:19:47 18:58:50   11:25  5  14:03  5  19:27  6  29:35  3  35:48  4  40:22  4  45:34  6  57:19  6  59:44  6  62:28  6  65:37  6  67:38  6  70:43  4  72:04  4  75:29  4  76:30  4  77:50  4  78:59  4  79:29  4  79:47  4 01:19:47
     960 Purva Bridējs             M35A           11:25  5  02:38  3  05:24  8  10:08  3  06:13  7  04:34  5  05:12  9  11:45  8  02:25  4  02:44  4  03:09  2  02:01  2  03:05  2  01:21  2  03:25  3  01:01  3  01:20  3  01:09  3  00:30  5  00:18  9
                                                  01:41    -00:03     01:00     00:21     01:46     00:36     01:48     02:59    -00:18     00:30    -00:15     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:05     00:04     00:01   
 5. Renārs Skudra             01:20:44 18:55:07   11:48  8  15:20  8  19:52  8  31:06  7  38:34  7  42:33  7  45:27  5  56:28  5  58:52  5  61:39  5  65:25  5  67:36  5  70:52  5  72:33  6  76:19  5  77:30  5  78:50  5  80:04  5  80:32  5  80:44  5 01:20:44
     510 EKOO                      M35A           11:48  8  03:32  9  04:32  3  11:14  5  07:28  8  03:59  2  02:54  3  11:01  6  02:24  3  02:47  8  03:46  7  02:11  5  03:16  4  01:41  8  03:46  4  01:11  7  01:20  3  01:14  5  00:28  3  00:12  3
                                                  02:04     00:51     00:08     01:27     03:01     00:01    -00:30     02:15    -00:19     00:33     00:22     00:16     00:14     00:24     00:34     00:16     00:08     00:10     00:02    -00:05   
 6. Agris Bērziņš             01:21:16 17:53:55   11:28  6  14:23  6  18:50  4  30:54  6  36:54  6  41:43  5  44:51  4  55:48  4  58:20  4  60:57  4  65:05  4  67:33  4  70:56  6  72:31  5  76:31  6  77:44  6  79:12  6  80:29  6  81:00  6  81:16  6 01:21:16
     964                           M35A           11:28  6  02:55  6  04:27  2  12:04  7  06:00  5  04:49  6  03:08  4  10:57  5  02:32  5  02:37  3  04:08  8  02:28  7  03:23  5  01:35  6  04:00  6  01:13  8  01:28  6  01:17  7  00:31  7  00:16  6
                                                  01:44     00:14     00:03     02:17     01:33     00:51    -00:16     02:11    -00:11     00:23     00:44     00:33     00:21     00:18     00:48     00:18     00:16     00:13     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Dzintars Rērihs           01:25:27 16:36:17   11:12  3  13:54  3  18:27  3  30:07  5  36:19  5  42:18  6  47:40  7  59:15  7  62:02  7  64:48  7  68:27  7  70:54  7  75:15  7  76:39  7  80:41  7  81:50  7  83:20  7  84:41  7  85:17  7  85:27  7 01:25:27
     811 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           11:12  3  02:42  5  04:33  4  11:40  6  06:12  6  05:59  8  05:22 10  11:35  7  02:47  7  02:46  6  03:39  5  02:27  6  04:21  8  01:24  3  04:02  7  01:09  6  01:30  7  01:21  8  00:36  9  00:10  1
                                                  01:28     00:01     00:09     01:53     01:45     02:01     01:58     02:49     00:04     00:32     00:15     00:32     01:19     00:07     00:50     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:10    -00:07   
 8. Andris Mucenieks          01:31:03 19:30:58   11:30  7  14:36  7  19:31  7  33:57  8  39:22  8  45:48  8  50:26  8  60:49  8  64:05  8  66:51  8  70:33  8  73:39  8  78:58  8  80:59  8  86:16  8  86:22  8  89:03  8  90:18  8  90:48  8  91:03  8 01:31:03
     909 Kurmis                    M35A           11:30  7  03:06  7  04:55  7  14:26  9  05:25  4  06:26 10  04:38  7  10:23  4  03:16  9  02:46  6  03:42  6  03:06  9  05:19 10  02:01  9  05:17 10  00:06  1  02:41 10  01:15  6  00:30  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:46     00:25     00:31     04:39     00:58     02:28     01:14     01:37     00:33     00:32     00:18     01:11     02:17     00:44     02:05    -00:49     01:29     00:11     00:04    -00:02   
 9. Ervīns Veics              01:36:15 19:12:26   14:16  9  17:43  9  24:41  9  37:18  9  44:47  9  50:15  9  54:21  9  66:20  9  69:18  9  72:32  9  78:16  9  80:57  9  85:04  9  86:41  9  91:05  9  92:20  9  93:56  9  95:24  9  95:59  9  96:15  9 01:36:15
    1131                           M35A           14:16  9  03:27  8  06:58 10  12:37  8  07:29  9  05:28  7  04:06  6  11:59  9  02:58  8  03:14  9  05:44 10  02:41  8  04:07  7  01:37  7  04:24  8  01:15  9  01:36  8  01:28  9  00:35  8  00:16  6
                                                  04:32     00:46     02:34     02:50     03:02     01:30     00:42     03:13     00:15     01:00     02:20     00:46     01:05     00:20     01:12     00:20     00:24     00:24     00:09    -00:01   
10. Aigars Ūdris              01:51:03 17:47:20   16:13 10  20:20 10  26:38 10  41:46 10  49:48 10  55:49 10  60:47 10  75:22 10  78:50 10  82:53 10  88:08 10  91:25 10  96:24 10  98:36 10 103:47 10 105:53 10 108:07 10 109:59 10 110:44 10 111:03 10 01:51:03
     224 B&B                       M35A           16:13 10  04:07 10  06:18  9  15:08 10  08:02 10  06:01  9  04:58  8  14:35 10  03:28 10  04:03 10  05:15  9  03:17 10  04:59  9  02:12 10  05:11  9  02:06 10  02:14  9  01:52 10  00:45 10  00:19 10
                                                  06:29     01:26     01:54     05:21     03:35     02:03     01:34     05:49     00:45     01:49     01:51     01:22     01:57     00:55     01:59     01:11     01:02     00:48     00:19     00:02   
11. Andris Blanks             02:38:43 16:51:58   20:30 11  27:01 11  35:53 11  62:13 11  72:29 11  82:49 11  88:51 11 107:21 11 112:33 11 118:01 11 125:50 11 130:24 11 137:32 11 140:34 11 148:12 11 151:02 11 153:58 11 156:51 11 158:06 11 158:43 11 02:38:43
     104                           M35A           20:30 11  06:31 11  08:52 11  26:20 11  10:16 11  10:20 11  06:02 11  18:30 11  05:12 11  05:28 11  07:49 11  04:34 11  07:08 11  03:02 11  07:38 11  02:50 11  02:56 11  02:53 11  01:15 11  00:37 11
                                                  10:46     03:50     04:28     16:33     05:49     06:22     02:38     09:44     02:29     03:14     04:25     02:39     04:06     01:45     04:26     01:55     01:44     01:49     00:49     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:44     02:22     04:24     09:47     04:27     03:58     02:49     08:46     02:10     02:14     02:59     01:55     03:02     01:17     03:12     00:06     01:12     01:00     00:18     00:10   01:05:52

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:14:06 18:48:43   01:21  3  03:40  1  06:55  1  09:16  1  12:47  1  13:53  1  14:06  1 00:14:06
     921                           M12            01:21  3  02:19  1  03:15  2  02:21  1  03:31  2  01:06  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:14:40 18:27:10   01:15  1  03:51  3  06:58  2  09:52  2  13:13  2  14:26  2  14:40  2 00:14:40
     699 Ozons                     M12            01:15  1  02:36  3  03:07  1  02:54  2  03:21  1  01:13  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:06     00:17    -00:08     00:33    -00:10     00:07     00:01   
 3. Renārs Zeltiņš            00:19:11 16:19:52   01:20  2  03:46  2  09:14  3  13:21  3  17:30  3  18:56  3  19:11  3 00:19:11
     882                           M10            01:20  2  02:26  2  05:28 10  04:07  3  04:09  3  01:26  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:01     00:07     02:13     01:46     00:38     00:20     00:02   
 4. Hūberts Slaide            00:22:42 19:14:56   02:01  6  05:29  5  10:34  5  14:49  5  20:18  5  22:24  4  22:42  4 00:22:42
     900                           M10            02:01  6  03:28  6  05:05  8  04:15  5  05:29  6  02:06 10  00:18  7
                                                  00:40     01:09     01:50     01:54     01:58     01:00     00:05   
 5. Laura Incenberga          00:23:32 17:09:09   01:45  5  04:35  4  09:45  4  14:46  4  20:12  4  23:07  5  23:32  5 00:23:32
      91                           W8             01:45  5  02:50  4  05:10  9  05:01  8  05:26  5  02:55 15  00:25 15
                                                  00:24     00:31     01:55     02:40     01:55     01:49     00:12   
 6. Jēkabs Gailis             00:23:44 18:31:52   02:15  7  06:02  6  11:06  6  16:21  6  21:39  6  23:27  6  23:44  6 00:23:44
     277 VSK BurkānciemsOK         M8             02:15  7  03:47  7  05:04  6  05:15  9  05:18  4  01:48  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:54     01:28     01:49     02:54     01:47     00:42     00:04   
 7. Monika Šmitiņa            00:25:23 19:02:21   03:29 16  06:44  7  11:25  7  16:41  7  23:54  7  25:07  7  25:23  7 00:25:23
     342                           W12            03:29 16  03:15  5  04:41  4  05:16 10  07:13 14  01:13  2  00:16  4
                                                  02:08     00:56     01:26     02:55     03:42     00:07     00:03   
 8. Adrians Didriksons        00:27:01 18:41:43   02:19  8  07:55 10  12:49  8  18:48  8  24:36  8  26:44  8  27:01  8 00:27:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:19  8  05:36 11  04:54  5  05:59 15  05:48  8  02:08 12  00:17  5
                                                  00:58     03:17     01:39     03:38     02:17     01:02     00:04   
 9. Alberts Didriksons        00:27:27 18:41:53   03:25 14  08:56 12  14:55 13  19:06  9  25:02  9  27:09  9  27:27  9 00:27:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25 14  05:31 10  05:59 12  04:11  4  05:56 10  02:07 11  00:18  7
                                                  02:04     03:12     02:44     01:50     02:25     01:01     00:05   
10. Martins Bogdanovs         00:28:08 18:41:00   03:05 11  08:49 11  14:26 11  19:46 10  25:53 10  27:49 10  28:08 10 00:28:08
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:05 11  05:44 13  05:37 11  05:20 11  06:07 11  01:56  9  00:19 10
                                                  01:44     03:25     02:22     02:59     02:36     00:50     00:06   
11. Anuka Zaula               00:28:46 18:40:51   03:17 13  09:08 14  14:12 10  20:01 11            28:26 11  28:46 11 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:17 13  05:51 14  05:04  6  05:49 14                              
                                                  01:56     03:32     01:49     03:28                                 
12. Hūberts Slaide            00:29:30 18:41:10   03:07 12  09:07 13  15:57 16  20:51 14  27:28 13  29:07 12  29:30 12 00:29:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:07 12  06:00 16  06:50 16  04:54  7  06:37 12  01:39  5  00:23 13
                                                  01:46     03:41     03:35     02:33     03:06     00:33     00:10   
13. Emīlija Celiņa            00:30:17 18:41:22   03:54 17  09:30 16  15:38 14  21:26 16  27:12 12  29:57 13  30:17 13 00:30:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:54 17  05:36 11  06:08 13  05:48 13  05:46  7  02:45 14  00:20 11
                                                  02:33     03:17     02:53     03:27     02:15     01:39     00:07   
14. Mārcis Upītis             00:30:40 18:41:48   03:25 14  09:22 15  15:48 15  21:22 15  27:10 11  30:05 14  30:40 14 00:30:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:25 14  05:57 15  06:26 15  05:34 12  05:48  8  02:55 15  00:35 17
                                                  02:04     03:38     03:11     03:13     02:17     01:49     00:22   
15. Rojs Arnolds Meness       00:30:53 16:53:33   02:50 10  07:27  8  13:49  9  20:35 12  28:35 14  30:29 15  30:53 15 00:30:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50 10  04:37  8  06:22 14  06:46 17  08:00 15  01:54  8  00:24 14
                                                  01:29     02:18     03:07     04:25     04:29     00:48     00:11   
16. Nords Mēness              00:31:22 16:53:36   02:35  9  07:40  9  14:31 12  20:37 13  28:40 15  30:57 16  31:22 16 00:31:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:35  9  05:05  9  06:51 17  06:06 16  08:03 16  02:17 13  00:25 15
                                                  01:14     02:46     03:36     03:45     04:32     01:11     00:12   
17. Igors Miška-Idū           00:53:19 17:59:11   01:34  4  35:45 17  39:58 17  44:28 17  51:17 16  53:01 17  53:19 17 00:53:19
     317                           M12            01:34  4  34:11 17  04:13  3  04:30  6  06:49 13  01:44  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:13     31:52     00:58     02:09     03:18     00:38     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     02:19     03:07     02:21     03:21     01:06     00:13   00:13:42

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 35)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Lubāne              00:24:28 20:15:35   01:14  1  03:01  1  05:40  1  07:37  1  12:09  1  13:48  1  19:40  1  20:53  1  22:18  1  23:42  1  24:15  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
     154 Auseklis                  W14            01:14  1  01:47  1  02:39  1  01:57  1  04:32  1  01:39  1  05:52  1  01:13  1  01:25  1  01:24  1  00:33  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:30:27 19:48:27   01:21  2  03:36  2  06:46  2  09:15  2  14:10  2  16:10  2  24:01  2  25:40  2  28:01  2  29:25  2  30:14  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
     815 Auseklis                  M14            01:21  2  02:15  2  03:10  2  02:29  5  04:55  2  02:00  4  07:51  6  01:39  3  02:21  4  01:24  1  00:49  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:07     00:28     00:31     00:32     00:23     00:21     01:59     00:26     00:56     00:00     00:16     00:00   
 3. Antra Skujeniece          00:30:57 18:27:11   01:27  4  03:58  4  07:19  3  09:34  3  15:18  3  17:01  3  24:39  3  26:09  3  28:07  3  29:55  3  30:44  3  30:57  3 00:30:57
     634 Ozons                     W21C           01:27  4  02:31  4  03:21  3  02:15  2  05:44  3  01:43  2  07:38  5  01:30  2  01:58  2  01:48  4  00:49  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:13     00:44     00:42     00:18     01:12     00:04     01:46     00:17     00:33     00:24     00:16     00:00   
 4. Una Bernāne               00:38:23 18:46:26   01:21  2  03:40  3  08:44  5  11:10  5  19:14  4  22:16  4  29:13  4  31:36  4  33:56  4  37:29  4  38:09  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
     231 Auseklis                  W14            01:21  2  02:19  3  05:04  8  02:26  4  08:04  5  03:02 11  06:57  2  02:23  7  02:20  3  03:33 13  00:40  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:07     00:32     02:25     00:29     03:32     01:23     01:05     01:10     00:55     02:09     00:07     00:01   
 5. Torid Kvaal               00:41:06 16:23:06   02:18  6  05:50  6  10:24  6  13:20  6  20:22  5  23:21  5  31:59  5  34:11  5  37:08  5  39:44  5  40:43  5  41:06  5 00:41:06
     495 Freidig                   W80            02:18  6  03:32  7  04:34  5  02:56  6  07:02  4  02:59 10  08:38  7  02:12  6  02:57  9  02:36  8  00:59  8  00:23  9
                                                  01:04     01:45     01:55     00:59     02:30     01:20     02:46     00:59     01:32     01:12     00:26     00:10   
 6. Nora Branta               00:46:07 19:25:03   02:56 10  06:20  7  11:53  9  15:15  7  28:29 10  31:06 10  38:27  8  40:21  6  43:07  6  45:20  6  45:55  6  46:07  6 00:46:07
     765 Auseklis                  W14            02:56 10  03:24  6  05:33 11  03:22  7  13:14 11  02:37  7  07:21  4  01:54  5  02:46  6  02:13  6  00:35  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:42     01:37     02:54     01:25     08:42     00:58     01:29     00:41     01:21     00:49     00:02    -00:01   
 7. Beatrise Šlitke           00:47:14 18:54:35   02:35  7  06:52  9  11:40  7  15:24  8  24:41  6  27:17  6  38:20  6  40:58  7  43:48  7  45:52  7  46:55  7  47:14  7 00:47:14
     324                           W21C           02:35  7  04:17 10  04:48  6  03:44  9  09:17  8  02:36  6  11:03 11  02:38  8  02:50  7  02:04  5  01:03  9  00:19  7
                                                  01:21     02:30     02:09     01:47     04:45     00:57     05:11     01:25     01:25     00:40     00:30     00:06   
 8. Linda Kokare              00:47:26 18:54:32   02:40  8  06:56 10  11:46  8  15:31  9  24:58  9  27:21  7  38:21  7  41:03  8  43:53  8  46:06  8  47:04  8  47:26  8 00:47:26
     319                           W21C           02:40  8  04:16  9  04:50  7  03:45 10  09:27  9  02:23  5  11:00 10  02:42  9  02:50  7  02:13  6  00:58  7  00:22  8
                                                  01:26     02:29     02:11     01:48     04:55     00:44     05:08     01:29     01:25     00:49     00:25     00:09   
 9. Gunnar Osterbo            00:48:06 16:25:14   01:51  5  04:37  5  08:08  4  10:27  4  32:05 12  33:50 12  41:04 11  42:57 11  45:18 10  47:00  9  47:49  9  48:06  9 00:48:06
     493 Freidig Norway            M85            01:51  5  02:46  5  03:31  4  02:19  3  21:38 13  01:45  3  07:14  3  01:53  4  02:21  4  01:42  3  00:49  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:52     00:22     17:06     00:06     01:22     00:40     00:56     00:18     00:16     00:04   
10. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:49:33 17:34:30   03:01 12  06:51  8  12:07 10  15:54 10  24:53  8  27:51  9  38:42  9  41:25  9  44:51  9  47:47 10  48:56 10  49:33 10 00:49:33
      25 PRIZMA                    M80            03:01 12  03:50  8  05:16  9  03:47 11  08:59  7  02:58  9  10:51  9  02:43 10  03:26 11  02:56  9  01:09 10  00:37 11
                                                  01:47     02:03     02:37     01:50     04:27     01:19     04:59     01:30     02:01     01:32     00:36     00:24   
11. Signe Hokonena            00:50:48 19:15:50   02:57 11  07:21 11  12:46 11  16:18 11  24:43  7  27:39  8  39:08 10  42:05 10  45:43 11  48:51 11  50:10 11  50:48 11 00:50:48
     575 Auseklis IK               W21C           02:57 11  04:24 11  05:25 10  03:32  8  08:25  6  02:56  8  11:29 12  02:57 11  03:38 12  03:08 10  01:19 11  00:38 12
                                                  01:43     02:37     02:46     01:35     03:53     01:17     05:37     01:44     02:13     01:44     00:46     00:25   
12. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:58:20 18:57:57   03:11 13  07:48 12  13:57 12  18:47 12  28:53 11  31:57 11  45:27 12  48:24 12  52:16 12  55:41 12  57:10 12  58:20 12 00:58:20
     999 Ozons OK                  M85            03:11 13  04:37 12  06:09 12  04:50 13  10:06 10  03:04 13  13:30 13  02:57 11  03:52 13  03:25 12  01:29 13  01:10 14
                                                  01:57     02:50     03:30     02:53     05:34     01:25     07:38     01:44     02:27     02:01     00:56     00:57   
13. Elmārs Rūcis              01:05:41 16:03:38   02:46  9  09:34 13  21:27 13  25:41 13  39:58 13  43:01 13  53:10 13  56:43 13  60:08 13  63:30 13  65:11 13  65:41 13 01:05:41
     134                           M80            02:46  9  06:48 13  11:53 13  04:14 12  14:17 12  03:03 12  10:09  8  03:33 13  03:25 10  03:22 11  01:41 14  00:30 10
                                                  01:32     05:01     09:14     02:17     09:45     01:24     04:17     02:20     02:00     01:58     01:08     00:17   
14. Ināra Šampiņa             03:24:26 17:27:24   06:07 14  18:17 14  37:54 14  60:50 14 103:32 14 122:02 14 181:44 14 190:38 14 198:04 14 202:04 14 203:28 14 204:26 14 03:24:26
      24 PRIZMA                    W80            06:07 14  12:10 14  19:37 14  22:56 14  42:42 14  18:30 14  59:42 14  08:54 14  07:26 14  04:00 14  01:24 12  00:58 13
                                                  04:53     10:23     16:58     20:59     38:10     16:51     53:50     07:41     06:01     02:36     00:51     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:47     02:39     01:57     04:32     01:39     05:52     01:13     01:25     01:24     00:33     00:12   00:24:27

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:18 19:17:29   01:19  1  02:37  1  06:23  1  08:47  1  14:18  2  16:19  2  19:21  2  22:35  1  28:48  1  31:48  1  33:03  1  33:18  1 00:33:18
     262 Kurmis OK                 W60            01:19  1  01:18  1  03:46  1  02:24  5  05:31  2  02:01  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  06:13  1  03:00  3  01:15  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Leja                00:33:33 16:44:31   01:20  2  02:53  2  06:51  2  08:48  2  14:03  1  16:07  1  19:18  1  22:48  2  29:04  2  31:59  2  33:19  2  33:33  2 00:33:33
      78                           W40B           01:20  2  01:33  5  03:58  2  01:57  1  05:15  1  02:04  2  03:11  2  03:30  2  06:16  2  02:55  1  01:20  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:12    -00:27    -00:16     00:03     00:09     00:16     00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Linda Raituma             00:37:29 19:44:10   01:41  7  03:10  4  07:16  3  09:27  3  15:14  3  17:45  3  21:38  3  25:32  3  32:51  3  35:47  3  37:08  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
    5009 Auseklis                  W50            01:41  7  01:29  4  04:06  3  02:11  2  05:47  3  02:31  6  03:53  8  03:54  4  07:19  4  02:56  2  01:21  5  00:21 13
                                                  00:22     00:11     00:20    -00:13     00:16     00:30     00:51     00:40     01:06    -00:04     00:06     00:06   
 4. Indra Lange               00:40:14 16:28:18   01:54 17  03:13  5  08:03  4  10:26  4  16:54  5  20:32  5  23:52  5  27:24  4  34:15  4  38:10  4  40:00  4  40:14  4 00:40:14
     611                           W50            01:54 17  01:19  2  04:50  7  02:23  4  06:28  6  03:38 18  03:20  3  03:32  3  06:51  3  03:55 14  01:50 20  00:14  2
                                                  00:35     00:01     01:04    -00:01     00:57     01:37     00:18     00:18     00:38     00:55     00:35    -00:01   
 5. Ruta Kukka                00:41:14 16:15:06   01:55 18  03:37 12  08:15  7  10:47  7  17:13  6  20:42  6  24:34  7  28:33  6  35:57  5  39:18  5  40:52  5  41:14  5 00:41:14
     501 KĀPA                      W70            01:55 18  01:42  9  04:38  5  02:32  6  06:26  5  03:29 15  03:52  7  03:59  5  07:24  5  03:21  4  01:34 10  00:22 16
                                                  00:36     00:24     00:52     00:08     00:55     01:28     00:50     00:45     01:11     00:21     00:19     00:07   
 6. Ģirts Teilāns             00:41:45 17:38:47   01:45  8  03:24  7  08:11  6  10:43  6  17:22  7  19:52  4  23:41  4  27:52  5  36:02  6  39:37  6  41:22  6  41:45  6 00:41:45
     731 Baisie eži                OPEN2          01:45  8  01:39  8  04:47  6  02:32  6  06:39  8  02:30  5  03:49  4  04:11  9  08:10 11  03:35 10  01:45 17  00:23 18
                                                  00:26     00:21     01:01     00:08     01:08     00:29     00:47     00:57     01:57     00:35     00:30     00:08   
 7. Jānis Bernāns             00:43:17 18:41:56   01:45  8  03:29  8  08:37 10  11:31  9  18:45 10  21:20  8  26:05  8  30:11  7  38:06  7  41:29  7  42:58  7  43:17  7 00:43:17
     229 Pats                      OPEN2          01:45  8  01:44 10  05:08 11  02:54 10  07:14 13  02:35  8  04:45 11  04:06  7  07:55  9  03:23  6  01:29  7  00:19 10
                                                  00:26     00:26     01:22     00:30     01:43     00:34     01:43     00:52     01:42     00:23     00:14     00:04   
 8. Ginta Sniķere             00:44:51 16:42:54   01:46 11  03:33 10  08:08  5  10:30  5  16:38  4  20:42  6  24:31  6  30:43  8  39:01  8  42:50  8  44:28  8  44:51  8 00:44:51
     805                           W65            01:46 11  01:47 11  04:35  4  02:22  3  06:08  4  04:04 25  03:49  4  06:12 25  08:18 14  03:49 12  01:38 12  00:23 18
                                                  00:27     00:29     00:49    -00:02     00:37     02:03     00:47     02:58     02:05     00:49     00:23     00:08   
 9. Sanita Leimane            00:44:57 18:36:42   01:45  8  03:41 15  08:54 13  11:42 10  19:11 12  23:11 14  27:08  9  31:16  9  39:47 10  43:19 10  44:41  9  44:57  9 00:44:57
    1114 Eko-O                     W40B           01:45  8  01:56 17  05:13 12  02:48  8  07:29 14  04:00 22  03:57  9  04:08  8  08:31 15  03:32  9  01:22  6  00:16  5
                                                  00:26     00:38     01:27     00:24     01:58     01:59     00:55     00:54     02:18     00:32     00:07     00:01   
10. Inese Bāriņa              00:45:03 17:09:53   02:08 22  03:57 19  08:48 12  12:03 11  19:06 11  22:35 11  28:11 12  32:16 11  39:40  9  43:10  9  44:42 10  45:03 10 00:45:03
     836                           W45B           02:08 22  01:49 12  04:51  8  03:15 15  07:03  9  03:29 15  05:36 21  04:05  6  07:24  5  03:30  8  01:32  8  00:21 13
                                                  00:49     00:31     01:05     00:51     01:32     01:28     02:34     00:51     01:11     00:30     00:17     00:06   
11. Dainis Maneks             00:45:44 16:51:40   01:36  5  03:02  3  08:24  9  12:08 12  18:39  9  22:15 10  27:34 11  32:40 12  40:27 11  43:49 11  45:25 11  45:44 11 00:45:44
     557 VASES                     M75            01:36  5  01:26  3  05:22 14  03:44 22  06:31  7  03:36 17  05:19 19  05:06 17  07:47  8  03:22  5  01:36 11  00:19 10
                                                  00:17     00:08     01:36     01:20     01:00     01:35     02:17     01:52     01:34     00:22     00:21     00:04   
12. Dita Muceniece            00:47:03 19:26:59   01:50 14  03:40 14  08:37 10  11:28  8  18:36  8  21:37  9  28:55 13  33:21 13  40:57 12  45:03 12  46:45 12  47:03 12 00:47:03
     910                           W55            01:50 14  01:50 13  04:57  9  02:51  9  07:08 10  03:01 10  07:18 29  04:26 10  07:36  7  04:06 19  01:42 16  00:18  8
                                                  00:31     00:32     01:11     00:27     01:37     01:00     04:16     01:12     01:23     01:06     00:27     00:03   
13. Niklāvs Staņa             00:47:56 19:24:03   01:50 14  04:19 24  09:49 20  12:43 14  24:07 24  26:27 21  30:16 18  34:48 16  42:46 15  46:32 16  47:43 14  47:56 13 00:47:56
      51 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:50 14  02:29 29  05:30 15  02:54 10  11:24 30  02:20  3  03:49  4  04:32 13  07:58 10  03:46 11  01:11  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:31     01:11     01:44     00:30     05:53     00:19     00:47     01:18     01:45     00:46    -00:04    -00:02   
14. Baiba Bičevska            00:48:03 18:32:53   01:57 19  03:34 11  09:31 16  12:58 17  21:07 16  24:30 16  29:42 16  34:48 16  42:59 16  46:28 15  47:41 13  48:03 14 00:48:03
     640 Whatever                  W40B           01:57 19  01:37  7  05:57 20  03:27 18  08:09 19  03:23 13  05:12 17  05:06 17  08:11 12  03:29  7  01:13  2  00:22 16
                                                  00:38     00:19     02:11     01:03     02:38     01:22     02:10     01:52     01:58     00:29    -00:02     00:07   
15. Helen Barker              00:48:05 19:29:07   01:40  6  04:15 23  09:30 15  13:17 19  20:30 14  22:59 13  29:25 15  33:53 14  42:08 14  45:59 13  47:47 15  48:05 15 00:48:05
     936 FVO                       W60            01:40  6  02:35 30  05:15 13  03:47 25  07:13 12  02:29  4  06:26 25  04:28 11  08:15 13  03:51 13  01:48 18  00:18  8
                                                  00:21     01:17     01:29     01:23     01:42     00:28     03:24     01:14     02:02     00:51     00:33     00:03   
16. Regīna Čūdere             00:48:21 17:01:48   01:46 11  03:20  6  08:23  8  12:14 13  19:59 13  22:41 12  27:29 10  32:15 10  41:51 13  46:01 14  47:57 16  48:21 16 00:48:21
    1084 Prizma                    W65            01:46 11  01:34  6  05:03 10  03:51 26  07:45 16  02:42  9  04:48 12  04:46 15  09:36 23  04:10 20  01:56 23  00:24 23
                                                  00:27     00:16     01:17     01:27     02:14     00:41     01:46     01:32     03:23     01:10     00:41     00:09   
17. Uldis Alksnis             00:50:13 16:36:09   02:04 21  04:03 21  09:47 19  12:53 16  20:45 15  24:10 15  29:12 14  34:19 15  43:34 17  47:38 17  49:49 17  50:13 17 00:50:13
     375 Fonons                    M75            02:04 21  01:59 18  05:44 19  03:06 13  07:52 17  03:25 14  05:02 16  05:07 19  09:15 21  04:04 17  02:11 27  00:24 23
                                                  00:45     00:41     01:58     00:42     02:21     01:24     02:00     01:53     03:02     01:04     00:56     00:09   
18. Elīza Gaile               00:50:53 18:34:49   01:49 13  03:51 17  09:33 17  12:43 14  22:16 20  26:36 22  31:13 21  36:17 20  44:50 19  48:55 18  50:34 18  50:53 18 00:50:53
    1278                           OPEN2          01:49 13  02:02 20  05:42 18  03:10 14  09:33 24  04:20 28  04:37 10  05:04 16  08:33 16  04:05 18  01:39 13  00:19 10
                                                  00:30     00:44     01:56     00:46     04:02     02:19     01:35     01:50     02:20     01:05     00:24     00:04   
19. Andrejs Āriņš             00:51:23 16:58:11   02:30 29  04:37 28  10:52 24  14:25 22  23:03 21  26:48 23  31:49 22  36:23 21  45:10 20  49:07 19  51:00 19  51:23 19 00:51:23
     347                           M75            02:30 29  02:07 23  06:15 21  03:33 19  08:38 21  03:45 19  05:01 15  04:34 14  08:47 18  03:57 15  01:53 21  00:23 18
                                                  01:11     00:49     02:29     01:09     03:07     01:44     01:59     01:20     02:34     00:57     00:38     00:08   
20. Inese Miķelsone           00:51:44 16:27:29   01:58 20  03:48 16  09:25 14  13:10 18  21:42 18  25:37 19  30:35 19  35:48 18  44:49 18  49:20 20  51:21 20  51:44 20 00:51:44
    1870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:58 20  01:50 13  05:37 17  03:45 23  08:32 20  03:55 20  04:58 13  05:13 20  09:01 19  04:31 22  02:01 26  00:23 18
                                                  00:39     00:32     01:51     01:21     03:01     01:54     01:56     01:59     02:48     01:31     00:46     00:08   
21. Jānis Nīlanders           00:52:14 18:27:45   01:50 14  03:52 18  10:56 25  14:37 23  21:46 19  25:00 18  30:55 20  36:57 22  46:00 22  49:59 21  51:40 21  52:14 21 00:52:14
     698                           OPEN2          01:50 14  02:02 20  07:04 26  03:41 21  07:09 11  03:14 11  05:55 22  06:02 24  09:03 20  03:59 16  01:41 14  00:34 28
                                                  00:31     00:44     03:18     01:17     01:38     01:13     02:53     02:48     02:50     00:59     00:26     00:19   
22. Baiba Ozola               00:52:44 18:00:21   02:15 24  04:07 22  09:38 18  15:53 27  23:37 23  26:11 20  32:45 23  37:16 23  46:02 23  50:18 22  52:14 22  52:44 22 00:52:44
      40 Mona                      W60            02:15 24  01:52 16  05:31 16  06:15 31  07:44 15  02:34  7  06:34 26  04:31 12  08:46 17  04:16 21  01:56 23  00:30 27
                                                  00:56     00:34     01:45     03:51     02:13     00:33     03:32     01:17     02:33     01:16     00:41     00:15   
23. Andra Melbārde            00:54:38 16:39:27   02:09 23  04:00 20  10:18 23  13:20 20  21:20 17  24:38 17  30:11 17  36:01 19  45:35 21  50:22 23  54:15 23  54:38 23 00:54:38
     272 Silva                     W65            02:09 23  01:51 15  06:18 22  03:02 12  08:00 18  03:18 12  05:33 20  05:50 23  09:34 22  04:47 24  03:53 33  00:23 18
                                                  00:50     00:33     02:32     00:38     02:29     01:17     02:31     02:36     03:21     01:47     02:38     00:08   
24. Volli Kukk                00:57:23 16:44:57   02:18 25  04:31 27  10:57 26  14:22 21  23:32 22  27:32 24  32:50 24  38:19 24  49:43 24  54:29 24  56:45 24  57:23 24 00:57:23
     301 Kāpa                      M75            02:18 25  02:13 26  06:26 23  03:25 16  09:10 22  04:00 22  05:18 18  05:29 22  11:24 25  04:46 23  02:16 28  00:38 31
                                                  00:59     00:55     02:40     01:01     03:39     01:59     02:16     02:15     05:11     01:46     01:01     00:23   
25. Juris Zvirgzds            01:01:36 18:24:37   02:42 30  05:06 30  12:30 28  15:56 28  25:06 25  29:06 25  34:04 25  39:32 25  54:39 25  59:27 25  61:15 25  61:36 25 01:01:36
     831 Fonons                    M75            02:42 30  02:24 28  07:24 28  03:26 17  09:10 22  04:00 22  04:58 13  05:28 21  15:07 31  04:48 26  01:48 18  00:21 13
                                                  01:23     01:06     03:38     01:02     03:39     01:59     01:56     02:14     08:54     01:48     00:33     00:06   
26. Dace Rostoka              01:03:03 18:51:37   02:20 26  04:27 25  13:27 30  17:06 29  27:02 29  31:21 29  37:32 26  44:29 26  55:46 26  60:52 26  62:46 26  63:03 26 01:03:03
     876                           W40B           02:20 26  02:07 23  09:00 31  03:39 20  09:56 25  04:19 27  06:11 23  06:57 27  11:17 24  05:06 29  01:54 22  00:17  7
                                                  01:01     00:49     05:14     01:15     04:25     02:18     03:09     03:43     05:04     02:06     00:39     00:02   
27. Valters Rostoks           01:03:08 18:51:38   02:21 27  04:29 26  13:23 29  17:14 30  27:16 30  31:27 30  37:49 27  44:32 27  56:06 27  60:53 27  62:52 27  63:08 27 01:03:08
     949                           OPEN2          02:21 27  02:08 25  08:54 30  03:51 26  10:02 26  04:11 26  06:22 24  06:43 26  11:34 26  04:47 24  01:59 25  00:16  5
                                                  01:02     00:50     05:08     01:27     04:31     02:10     03:20     03:29     05:21     01:47     00:44     00:01   
28. Klāvs Bērziņš             01:05:28 17:50:55   01:31  3  03:31  9  10:14 21  15:07 24  26:24 27  31:06 27  38:10 28  45:32 28  58:36 28  63:27 29  64:59 28  65:28 28 01:05:28
     498 OK Alūksne                OPEN2          01:31  3  02:00 19  06:43 25  04:53 29  11:17 28  04:42 29  07:04 28  07:22 29  13:04 28  04:51 28  01:32  8  00:29 26
                                                  00:12     00:42     02:57     02:29     05:46     02:41     04:02     04:08     06:51     01:51     00:17     00:14   
29. Paula Rasa Pudāne         01:05:31 17:50:56   01:33  4  03:38 13  10:14 21  15:09 25  26:29 28  31:11 28  38:14 29  45:35 29  58:37 29  63:26 28  65:07 29  65:31 29 01:05:31
     364                           OPEN2          01:33  4  02:05 22  06:36 24  04:55 30  11:20 29  04:42 29  07:03 27  07:21 28  13:02 27  04:49 27  01:41 14  00:24 23
                                                  00:14     00:47     02:50     02:31     05:49     02:41     04:01     04:07     06:49     01:49     00:26     00:09   
30. Dzintra Busenberga        01:09:43 17:36:02   02:28 28  04:45 29  11:59 27  15:45 26  25:48 26  29:46 26  39:25 30  46:47 30  60:57 30  66:26 30  69:09 30  69:43 30 01:09:43
     994 Mona                      W65            02:28 28  02:17 27  07:14 27  03:46 24  10:03 27  03:58 21  09:39 32  07:22 29  14:10 30  05:29 30  02:43 30  00:34 28
                                                  01:09     00:59     03:28     01:22     04:32     01:57     06:37     04:08     07:57     02:29     01:28     00:19   
31. Ilda Pāna                 01:23:14 16:49:23   03:04 31  05:46 31  14:32 31  19:07 31  33:31 31  39:51 31  51:03 31  60:30 31  74:04 31  80:02 31  82:39 31  83:14 31 01:23:14
    1585 OK Kurmis                 W75            03:04 31  02:42 31  08:46 29  04:35 28  14:24 31  06:20 33  11:12 33  09:27 33  13:34 29  05:58 31  02:37 29  00:35 30
                                                  01:45     01:24     05:00     02:11     08:53     04:19     08:10     06:13     07:21     02:58     01:22     00:20   
32. Ilze Anspoka              01:30:13 18:52:23   03:12 32  06:11 32  15:47 32  23:12 33  41:38 32  47:28 32  54:57 32  62:31 32  79:44 32  86:35 33  89:27 32  90:13 32 01:30:13
     315                           W50            03:12 32  02:59 32  09:36 32  07:25 33  18:26 32  05:50 32  07:29 30  07:34 32  17:13 33  06:51 33  02:52 31  00:46 32
                                                  01:53     01:41     05:50     05:01     12:55     03:49     04:27     04:20     11:00     03:51     01:37     00:31   
32. Marians Nīlanders         01:30:13 18:52:25   03:13 33  06:13 33  15:49 33  23:08 32  41:43 33  47:28 32  55:00 33  62:32 33  79:44 32  86:29 32  89:27 32  90:13 32 01:30:13
     314                           OPEN2          03:13 33  03:00 33  09:36 32  07:19 32  18:35 33  05:45 31  07:32 31  07:32 31  17:12 32  06:45 32  02:58 32  00:46 32
                                                  01:54     01:42     05:50     04:55     13:04     03:44     04:30     04:18     10:59     03:45     01:43     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     01:18     03:46     01:57     05:15     02:01     03:02     03:14     06:13     02:55     01:11     00:13   00:32:24

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:38:55 19:46:30   05:48  2  08:08  2  15:23  1  18:00  1  20:38  1  24:30  1  30:21  1  33:46  1  36:21  1  37:47  1  38:45  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
     633 Auseklis                  W16            05:48  2  02:20  1  07:15  2  02:37  1  02:38  3  03:52 16  05:51  2  03:25  1  02:35  5  01:26  2  00:58  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:38:55 19:46:29   05:52  3  08:13  3  15:26  2  18:05  2  20:41  2  24:34  2  30:28  2  34:09  2  36:24  2  37:49  2  38:45  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    5007 Auseklis                  W18            05:52  3  02:21  2  07:13  1  02:39  2  02:36  1  03:53 17  05:54  4  03:41  3  02:15  1  01:25  1  00:56  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:16    -00:20    -00:01    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Annija Žilinska           00:43:12 19:42:01   06:12  4  09:27  4  17:45  4  21:55  7  24:57  5  28:56  7  34:49  4  38:18  3  40:36  3  42:03  3  43:02  3  43:12  3 00:43:12
     642 Auseklis                  W16            06:12  4  03:15 14  08:18 10  04:10 16  03:02  5  03:59 18  05:53  3  03:29  2  02:18  3  01:27  3  00:59  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:24     00:55     01:03     01:33     00:24     00:07     00:02     00:04    -00:17     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 4. Jānis Zeltiņš             00:43:53 16:20:17   05:04  1  07:42  1  17:50  5  23:31 12  26:07  9  29:43  9  35:12  5  38:54  4  41:10  4  42:42  4  43:43  4  43:53  4 00:43:53
    1803                           OPEN3          05:04  1  02:38  3  10:08 20  05:41 30  02:36  1  03:36 12  05:29  1  03:42  4  02:16  2  01:32  4  01:01  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:44     00:18     02:53     03:04    -00:02    -00:16    -00:22     00:17    -00:19     00:06     00:03     00:00   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           00:45:01 19:22:45   06:58  8  09:36  5  17:35  3  21:16  3  24:15  3  27:04  3  34:34  3  38:54  4  41:41  5  43:23  5  44:44  5  45:01  5 00:45:01
     263 Kurmis OK                 M60            06:58  8  02:38  3  07:59  6  03:41 10  02:59  4  02:49  3  07:30  5  04:20  5  02:47  8  01:42 10  01:21 17  00:17 18
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:44     01:04     00:21    -01:03     01:39     00:55     00:12     00:16     00:23     00:07   
 6. Valērijs Stūris           00:47:27 17:06:23   07:14 10  10:19 12  18:06  7  21:30  4  25:13  7  28:35  5  36:14  6  41:17  6  44:06  6  45:55  6  47:10  6  47:27  6 00:47:27
    1241 Auseklis                  M60            07:14 10  03:05 10  07:47  5  03:24  6  03:43 18  03:22  8  07:39  8  05:03 12  02:49 10  01:49 16  01:15  8  00:17 18
                                                  01:26     00:45     00:32     00:47     01:05    -00:30     01:48     01:38     00:14     00:23     00:17     00:07   
 7. Inese Bajāre              00:47:37 17:36:08   07:11  9  10:22 13  17:57  6  22:41  9  26:30 10  29:11  8  36:49  9  41:21  7  44:10  7  45:59  7  47:20  7  47:37  7 00:47:37
    1900 EKOO                      W45A           07:11  9  03:11 13  07:35  3  04:44 21  03:49 20  02:41  2  07:38  7  04:32  6  02:49 10  01:49 16  01:21 17  00:17 18
                                                  01:23     00:51     00:20     02:07     01:11    -01:11     01:47     01:07     00:14     00:23     00:23     00:07   
 8. Raitis Padoms             00:47:45 18:14:49   07:15 11  10:18 11  18:27  9  21:43  5  24:45  4  28:16  4  36:37  7  41:47  8  44:41  8  46:18  8  47:33  8  47:45  8 00:47:45
     969 Limbaži                   M70            07:15 11  03:03  9  08:09  7  03:16  4  03:02  5  03:31 11  08:21 16  05:10 15  02:54 12  01:37  6  01:15  8  00:12  6
                                                  01:27     00:43     00:54     00:39     00:24    -00:21     02:30     01:45     00:19     00:11     00:17     00:02   
 9. Pēteris Magone            00:47:48 18:14:43   07:16 12  10:15  9  18:30 11  21:45  6  25:01  6  28:49  6  36:37  7  42:01  9  44:44  9  46:21  9  47:36  9  47:48  9 00:47:48
     954 Umurga                    M65            07:16 12  02:59  7  08:15  8  03:15  3  03:16 11  03:48 14  07:48 10  05:24 20  02:43  7  01:37  6  01:15  8  00:12  6
                                                  01:28     00:39     01:00     00:38     00:38    -00:04     01:57     01:59     00:08     00:11     00:17     00:02   
10. Roberts Ozols             00:48:58 17:34:05   06:49  7  10:46 14  18:26  8  24:42 14  28:17 15  30:51 12  38:32 12  43:13 11  45:46 10  47:27 10  48:43 10  48:58 10 00:48:58
     744                           M70            06:49  7  03:57 25  07:40  4  06:16 33  03:35 16  02:34  1  07:41  9  04:41  8  02:33  4  01:41  8  01:16 13  00:15 12
                                                  01:01     01:37     00:25     03:39     00:57    -01:18     01:50     01:16    -00:02     00:15     00:18     00:05   
11. Dace Bernāne              00:49:19 18:51:45   07:23 14  10:15  9  18:45 12  24:15 13  27:27 12  30:31 11  38:20 11  42:52 10  45:49 11  47:38 11  49:03 11  49:19 11 00:49:19
     228 Pats                      W45A           07:23 14  02:52  5  08:30 12  05:30 27  03:12  9  03:04  5  07:49 11  04:32  6  02:57 13  01:49 16  01:25 23  00:16 16
                                                  01:35     00:32     01:15     02:53     00:34    -00:48     01:58     01:07     00:22     00:23     00:27     00:06   
12. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:49:26 18:19:03   07:17 13  10:13  8  18:28 10  22:33  8  26:04  8  30:24 10  38:01 10  43:24 12  46:11 12  47:56 12  49:11 12  49:26 12 00:49:26
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            07:17 13  02:56  6  08:15  8  04:05 13  03:31 14  04:20 23  07:37  6  05:23 19  02:47  8  01:45 14  01:15  8  00:15 12
                                                  01:29     00:36     01:00     01:28     00:53     00:28     01:46     01:58     00:12     00:19     00:17     00:05   
13. Ilze Zvirbule             00:50:59 18:35:41   07:50 16  11:08 16  20:44 15  24:47 15  27:59 14  31:21 13  39:14 13  44:21 13  47:23 13  49:14 13  50:40 13  50:59 13 00:50:59
     636                           W45A           07:50 16  03:18 15  09:36 16  04:03 12  03:12  9  03:22  8  07:53 12  05:07 14  03:02 16  01:51 20  01:26 25  00:19 25
                                                  02:02     00:58     02:21     01:26     00:34    -00:30     02:02     01:42     00:27     00:25     00:28     00:09   
14. Katrīna Idū               00:52:37 17:59:59   08:25 22  12:10 21  21:16 17  25:24 16  28:32 16  32:35 16  41:23 15  46:07 15  49:19 15  51:00 14  52:18 14  52:37 14 00:52:37
     728                           W21B           08:25 22  03:45 21  09:06 14  04:08 15  03:08  8  04:03 19  08:48 19  04:44  9  03:12 23  01:41  8  01:18 14  00:19 25
                                                  02:37     01:25     01:51     01:31     00:30     00:11     02:57     01:19     00:37     00:15     00:20     00:09   
15. Areta Dzirvinska          00:53:32 17:32:45   08:22 21  11:49 18  21:06 16  25:26 17  29:34 17  32:25 15  40:32 14  45:59 14  49:10 14  51:52 15  53:16 15  53:32 15 00:53:32
     727                           W45A           08:22 21  03:27 16  09:17 15  04:20 17  04:08 26  02:51  4  08:07 13  05:27 21  03:11 22  02:42 37  01:24 22  00:16 16
                                                  02:34     01:07     02:02     01:43     01:30    -01:01     02:16     02:02     00:36     01:16     00:26     00:06   
16. Ance Strakša              00:54:09 19:09:19   06:45  6  09:54  7  19:36 14  23:24 10  27:40 13  31:44 14  42:34 17  48:03 18  51:08 18  52:51 17  53:57 17  54:09 16 00:54:09
     703 OK Alūksne                W21B           06:45  6  03:09 12  09:42 17  03:48 11  04:16 29  04:04 20  10:50 31  05:29 22  03:05 19  01:43 11  01:06  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:57     00:49     02:27     01:11     01:38     00:12     04:59     02:04     00:30     00:17     00:08     00:02   
17. Ilze Slaide               00:54:10 18:51:13   07:58 17  10:58 15  19:19 13  23:25 11  27:17 11  33:00 17  42:24 16  47:46 17  50:48 16  52:31 16  53:51 16  54:10 17 00:54:10
     163                           W45A           07:58 17  03:00  8  08:21 11  04:06 14  03:52 22  05:43 33  09:24 25  05:22 17  03:02 16  01:43 11  01:20 16  00:19 25
                                                  02:10     00:40     01:06     01:29     01:14     01:51     03:33     01:57     00:27     00:17     00:22     00:09   
18. Anda Spriņģe              00:54:59 18:20:10   09:00 28  13:02 26  21:55 20  27:31 22  31:24 22  34:29 19  42:38 18  47:39 16  51:07 17  53:04 18  54:40 18  54:59 18 00:54:59
     370                           W45A           09:00 28  04:02 27  08:53 13  05:36 28  03:53 23  03:05  6  08:09 14  05:01 11  03:28 30  01:57 23  01:36 33  00:19 25
                                                  03:12     01:42     01:38     02:59     01:15    -00:47     02:18     01:36     00:53     00:31     00:38     00:09   
19. Jānis Eglītis             00:56:14 17:22:59   08:40 24  12:25 24  23:10 21  26:49 21  29:54 18  34:59 21  44:31 21  49:45 21  52:43 20  54:31 19  55:56 19  56:14 19 00:56:14
     974 Auseklis                  M70            08:40 24  03:45 21  10:45 22  03:39  9  03:05  7  05:05 30  09:32 26  05:14 16  02:58 15  01:48 15  01:25 23  00:18 21
                                                  02:52     01:25     03:30     01:02     00:27     01:13     03:41     01:49     00:23     00:22     00:27     00:08   
20. Astra Šauere              00:56:57 16:42:28   08:08 19  11:49 18  21:35 19  26:18 18  29:54 18  34:16 18  43:36 19  49:33 20  52:51 21  55:00 20  56:37 20  56:57 20 00:56:57
    1175 Ozons                     W45A           08:08 19  03:41 19  09:46 19  04:43 20  03:36 17  04:22 24  09:20 23  05:57 29  03:18 25  02:09 29  01:37 34  00:20 31
                                                  02:20     01:21     02:31     02:06     00:58     00:30     03:29     02:32     00:43     00:43     00:39     00:10   
21. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:57:20 16:22:51   08:02 18  11:35 17  21:20 18  26:39 19  30:55 20  35:09 22  43:43 20  49:13 19  52:33 19  55:23 21  56:58 21  57:20 21 00:57:20
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            08:02 18  03:33 17  09:45 18  05:19 25  04:16 29  04:14 21  08:34 17  05:30 23  03:20 26  02:50 38  01:35 32  00:22 36
                                                  02:14     01:13     02:30     02:42     01:38     00:22     02:43     02:05     00:45     01:24     00:37     00:12   
22. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:57:26 16:39:23   06:37  5  09:44  6  26:43 30  30:06 28  33:29 26  37:48 26  46:34 24  51:37 24  54:12 22  55:45 22  57:11 22  57:26 22 00:57:26
     148 Auseklis                  OPEN3          06:37  5  03:07 11  16:59 40  03:23  5  03:23 13  04:19 22  08:46 18  05:03 12  02:35  5  01:33  5  01:26 25  00:15 12
                                                  00:49     00:47     09:44     00:46     00:45     00:27     02:55     01:38     00:00     00:07     00:28     00:05   
23. Anete Salnāja             00:57:58 17:40:35   08:40 24  12:15 22  23:12 22  26:48 20  31:11 21  34:40 20  44:48 22  50:40 22  54:50 24  56:39 23  57:48 23  57:58 23 00:57:58
     894 OK Kāpa                   W16            08:40 24  03:35 18  10:57 25  03:36  8  04:23 33  03:29 10  10:08 28  05:52 28  04:10 36  01:49 16  01:09  6  00:10  1
                                                  02:52     01:15     03:42     00:59     01:45    -00:23     04:17     02:27     01:35     00:23     00:11     00:00   
24. Pēteris Zariņš            00:58:53 18:05:53   09:40 33  13:52 30  24:17 25  28:41 24  32:29 23  35:48 23  45:00 23  50:46 23  54:35 23  56:53 24  58:32 24  58:53 24 00:58:53
     123 Mona                      M60            09:40 33  04:12 28  10:25 21  04:24 18  03:48 19  03:19  7  09:12 22  05:46 26  03:49 35  02:18 33  01:39 35  00:21 34
                                                  03:52     01:52     03:10     01:47     01:10    -00:33     03:21     02:21     01:14     00:52     00:41     00:11   
25. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:59:26 18:22:41   09:14 31  13:56 31  25:17 26  30:04 27  33:55 27  38:36 27  47:43 25  53:05 25  56:07 25  57:50 25  59:08 25  59:26 25 00:59:26
    1122 Sigulda                   M70            09:14 31  04:42 36  11:21 27  04:47 22  03:51 21  04:41 27  09:07 21  05:22 17  03:02 16  01:43 11  01:18 14  00:18 21
                                                  03:26     02:22     04:06     02:10     01:13     00:49     03:16     01:57     00:27     00:17     00:20     00:08   
26. Dace Lubāne               01:00:24 19:28:15   08:15 20  11:56 20  25:58 28  29:33 26  32:50 24  36:40 24  47:44 26  53:45 26  56:53 26  58:49 26  60:11 26  60:24 26 01:00:24
     138 Auseklis                  W45A           08:15 20  03:41 19  14:02 34  03:35  7  03:17 12  03:50 15  11:04 35  06:01 30  03:08 20  01:56 22  01:22 19  00:13  9
                                                  02:27     01:21     06:47     00:58     00:39    -00:02     05:13     02:36     00:33     00:30     00:24     00:03   
27. Svetlana Konovalova       01:03:10 18:29:46   09:09 29  12:58 25  23:53 24  28:57 25  33:01 25  37:27 25  47:47 27  54:40 27  58:28 27  61:08 27  62:48 27  63:10 27 01:03:10
    1409 Eco O                     W45A           09:09 29  03:49 23  10:55 23  05:04 23  04:04 25  04:26 26  10:20 29  06:53 37  03:48 34  02:40 36  01:40 37  00:22 36
                                                  03:21     01:29     03:40     02:27     01:26     00:34     04:29     03:28     01:13     01:14     00:42     00:12   
28. Gunta Lebedoka            01:03:29 18:15:49   10:28 37  14:57 35  26:21 29  32:24 30  36:33 29  40:20 28  50:55 28  56:38 28  60:11 28  62:04 28  63:14 28  63:29 28 01:03:29
    1254 OK Kurmis                 W40A           10:28 37  04:29 32  11:24 28  06:03 32  04:09 27  03:47 13  10:35 30  05:43 25  03:33 31  01:53 21  01:10  7  00:15 12
                                                  04:40     02:09     04:09     03:26     01:31    -00:05     04:44     02:18     00:58     00:27     00:12     00:05   
29. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:04:24 17:01:30   08:56 26  14:09 32  27:24 32  32:49 31  36:23 28  43:04 30  51:21 29  57:09 29  60:33 29  62:30 29  63:59 29  64:24 29 01:04:24
     883                           M60            08:56 26  05:13 38  13:15 33  05:25 26  03:34 15  06:41 36  08:17 15  05:48 27  03:24 28  01:57 23  01:29 28  00:25 39
                                                  03:08     02:53     06:00     02:48     00:56     02:49     02:26     02:23     00:49     00:31     00:31     00:15   
30. Marta Raituma             01:05:07 19:48:00   09:11 30  13:48 29  28:31 34  34:29 34  38:44 33  44:32 32  53:29 30  58:26 30  61:34 30  63:32 30  64:47 30  65:07 30 01:05:07
    5002 Auseklis                  W18            09:11 30  04:37 34  14:43 35  05:58 31  04:15 28  05:48 34  08:57 20  04:57 10  03:08 20  01:58 25  01:15  8  00:20 31
                                                  03:23     02:17     07:28     03:21     01:37     01:56     03:06     01:32     00:33     00:32     00:17     00:10   
31. Elīna Krūze               01:08:51 19:01:55   09:28 32  13:29 28  25:54 27  32:16 29  37:53 30  42:16 29  55:40 31  61:53 31  64:50 31  67:09 31  68:31 31  68:51 31 01:08:51
     278 VSK BurkānciemsOK         W45A           09:28 32  04:01 26  12:25 29  06:22 35  05:37 36  04:23 25  13:24 38  06:13 33  02:57 13  02:19 34  01:22 19  00:20 31
                                                  03:40     01:41     05:10     03:45     02:59     00:31     07:33     02:48     00:22     00:53     00:24     00:10   
32. Dace Veipa                01:09:47 19:01:00   08:59 27  13:11 27  30:40 36  36:57 36  41:28 36  46:11 34  57:09 34  62:40 32  65:56 32  67:54 32  69:33 32  69:47 32 01:09:47
     439                           W45A           08:59 27  04:12 28  17:29 42  06:17 34  04:31 34  04:43 29  10:58 33  05:31 24  03:16 24  01:58 25  01:39 35  00:14 11
                                                  03:11     01:52     10:14     03:40     01:53     00:51     05:07     02:06     00:41     00:32     00:41     00:04   
33. Andis Skujenieks          01:11:59 18:27:14   09:53 35  14:38 33  27:10 31  33:33 33  38:27 31  45:20 33  56:59 33  64:06 33  67:51 33  70:06 33  71:40 33  71:59 33 01:11:59
     639 Ozons                     M60            09:53 35  04:45 37  12:32 31  06:23 36  04:54 35  06:53 38  11:39 36  07:07 38  03:45 33  02:15 32  01:34 31  00:19 25
                                                  04:05     02:25     05:17     03:46     02:16     03:01     05:48     03:42     01:10     00:49     00:36     00:09   
34. Nikolajs Bulatovs         01:12:19 17:32:24   07:26 15  17:25 39  29:51 35  34:30 35  38:32 32  49:15 36  58:52 35  64:54 35  68:18 34  70:32 34  72:00 34  72:19 34 01:12:19
     462                           M65            07:26 15  09:59 42  12:26 30  04:39 19  04:02 24  10:43 42  09:37 27  06:02 31  03:24 28  02:14 31  01:28 27  00:19 25
                                                  01:38     07:39     05:11     02:02     01:24     06:51     03:46     02:37     00:49     00:48     00:30     00:09   
35. Imants Daugulis           01:14:13 16:45:49   10:19 36  14:45 34  27:24 32  33:03 32  39:18 34  44:00 31  55:55 32  64:12 34  68:47 35  71:42 35  73:50 35  74:13 35 01:14:13
    1411 Bebri                     M65            10:19 36  04:26 31  12:39 32  05:39 29  06:15 38  04:42 28  11:55 37  08:17 39  04:35 39  02:55 40  02:08 40  00:23 38
                                                  04:31     02:06     05:24     03:02     03:37     00:50     06:04     04:52     02:00     01:29     01:10     00:13   
36. Marta Saklaure            01:16:16 17:40:20   11:01 38  15:36 36  30:54 37  40:49 39  45:11 37  50:16 37  61:19 36  67:51 36  72:12 36  74:31 36  76:03 36  76:16 36 01:16:16
     577 Kāpa                      W40A           11:01 38  04:35 33  15:18 38  09:55 39  04:22 32  05:05 30  11:03 34  06:32 34  04:21 37  02:19 34  01:32 30  00:13  9
                                                  05:13     02:15     08:03     07:18     01:44     01:13     05:12     03:07     01:46     00:53     00:34     00:03   
37. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:16:24 17:01:00   17:43 41  22:07 41  33:27 40  40:36 38  46:26 39  53:22 39  62:45 38  68:53 38  72:32 38  74:40 38  76:03 36  76:24 37 01:16:24
     918                           W35B           17:43 41  04:24 30  11:20 26  07:09 37  05:50 37  06:56 39  09:23 24  06:08 32  03:39 32  02:08 28  01:23 21  00:21 34
                                                  11:55     02:04     04:05     04:32     03:12     03:04     03:32     02:43     01:04     00:42     00:25     00:11   
38. Laura Salnāja             01:16:25 17:40:22   11:02 39  15:42 37  30:54 37  40:52 40  45:11 37  50:22 38  61:19 36  68:01 37  72:26 37  74:36 37  76:07 38  76:25 38 01:16:25
     596 OK Kāpa                   W40A           11:02 39  04:40 35  15:12 37  09:58 40  04:19 31  05:11 32  10:57 32  06:42 35  04:25 38  02:10 30  01:31 29  00:18 21
                                                  05:14     02:20     07:57     07:21     01:41     01:19     05:06     03:17     01:50     00:44     00:33     00:08   
39. Ieva Vītola               01:18:43 19:18:00   08:27 23  12:17 23  23:13 23  28:17 23  40:24 35  46:34 35  64:11 39  71:00 39  74:21 39  76:24 39  78:25 39  78:43 39 01:18:43
     729                           W21B           08:27 23  03:50 24  10:56 24  05:04 23  12:07 42  06:10 35  17:37 41  06:49 36  03:21 27  02:03 27  02:01 39  00:18 21
                                                  02:39     01:30     03:41     02:27     09:29     02:18     11:46     03:24     00:46     00:37     01:03     00:08   
40. Ieva Sircova              01:32:54 18:39:41   09:49 34  16:35 38  31:46 39  39:28 37  46:36 40  53:43 40  73:05 40  82:29 40  87:42 40  90:33 40  92:26 40  92:54 40 01:32:54
    1560                           W40A           09:49 34  06:46 39  15:11 36  07:42 38  07:08 39  07:07 40  19:22 42  09:24 41  05:13 41  02:51 39  01:53 38  00:28 40
                                                  04:01     04:26     07:56     05:05     04:30     03:15     13:31     05:59     02:38     01:25     00:55     00:18   
41. Richard Fowler            01:42:49 16:52:00   12:34 40  19:52 40  37:13 41  51:50 41  59:32 41  66:18 41  80:50 41  90:29 41  95:37 41  99:42 41 102:15 41 102:49 41 01:42:49
     843 SOUTHERN                  OPEN3          12:34 40  07:18 41  17:21 41  14:37 42  07:42 40  06:46 37  14:32 39  09:39 42  05:08 40  04:05 41  02:33 42  00:34 41
                                                  06:46     04:58     10:06     12:00     05:04     02:54     08:41     06:14     02:33     02:39     01:35     00:24   
42. Inese Rudavina            01:58:46 18:51:26   28:48 42  35:35 42  51:27 42  62:37 42  70:36 42  80:08 42  97:10 42 105:30 42 111:16 42 115:43 42 118:03 42 118:46 42 01:58:46
     441                           W40A           28:48 42  06:47 40  15:52 39  11:10 41  07:59 41  09:32 41  17:02 40  08:20 40  05:46 42  04:27 42  02:20 41  00:43 42
                                                  23:00     04:27     08:37     08:33     05:21     05:40     11:11     04:55     03:11     03:01     01:22     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:04     02:20     07:13     02:37     02:36     02:34     05:29     03:25     02:15     01:25     00:56     00:10   00:36:04

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 6610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 51)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 34)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:45:38 19:19:37   02:38  2  05:36  1  07:45  1  10:11  1  15:24  1  18:36  1  20:40  1  31:01  1  36:54  1  41:45  1  42:43  1  43:58  1  45:01  1  45:27  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
      22 Auseklis                  M50            02:38  2  02:58  1  02:09  1  02:26  2  05:13  1  03:12 16  02:04  1  10:21  1  05:53  3  04:51  1  00:58  2  01:15  3  01:03  2  00:26  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anrijs Jargans            00:46:33 18:16:11   02:23  1  06:11  2  08:23  2  11:05  2  16:55  2  19:00  2  21:19  2  32:10  2  37:50  2  42:49  2  43:42  2  44:54  2  45:58  2  46:23  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
     935 Alūksne OK                M21AK          02:23  1  03:48  9  02:12  2  02:42  7  05:50  2  02:05  1  02:19  2  10:51  2  05:40  1  04:59  2  00:53  1  01:12  2  01:04  3  00:25  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:15     00:50     00:03     00:16     00:37    -01:07     00:15     00:30    -00:13     00:08    -00:05    -00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Einārs Šillers            00:51:24 18:10:07   02:46  7  06:16  5  08:40  3  11:12  4  17:13  3  19:56  3  22:19  3  33:51  3  40:17  3  46:58  3  48:04  3  49:27  3  50:40  3  51:10  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    1200 Ziemeļkurzeme             M50            02:46  7  03:30  2  02:24  5  02:32  3  06:01  3  02:43  3  02:23  3  11:32  3  06:26  4  06:41 13  01:06  7  01:23  5  01:13  5  00:30  9  00:14 14
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:15     00:06     00:48    -00:29     00:19     01:11     00:33     01:50     00:08     00:08     00:10     00:04     00:03   
 4. Aldis Apšenieks           00:51:31 18:43:19   02:40  3  06:12  3  08:46  5  11:18  5  17:45  5  20:29  5  23:04  5  35:42  4  41:34  4  47:07  4  48:11  4  49:34  4  50:49  4  51:19  4  51:31  4 00:51:31
     880 Mākslīgais Intelekts      M55            02:40  3  03:32  4  02:34  7  02:32  3  06:27  6  02:44  4  02:35  4  12:38  5  05:52  2  05:33  4  01:04  4  01:23  5  01:15  6  00:30  9  00:12  7
                                                  00:02     00:34     00:25     00:06     01:14    -00:28     00:31     02:17    -00:01     00:42     00:06     00:08     00:12     00:04     00:01   
 5. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:56:08 19:27:09   02:43  5  06:14  4  09:05  8  11:58  9  18:13  6  21:19  6  24:24  7  37:23  6  44:27  5  51:13  5  52:25  5  53:53  5  55:17  5  55:52  5  56:08  5 00:56:08
      72 Auseklis                  M50            02:43  5  03:31  3  02:51 15  02:53 11  06:15  4  03:06 13  03:05 18  12:59  7  07:04  8  06:46 15  01:12 10  01:28 11  01:24 17  00:35 20  00:16 21
                                                  00:05     00:33     00:42     00:27     01:02    -00:06     01:01     02:38     01:11     01:55     00:14     00:13     00:21     00:09     00:05   
 6. Rihards Zajončkovskis     00:56:48 19:11:31   02:41  4  06:50 12  10:14 15  13:07 14  19:38 10  22:36  9  25:32  9  38:29  7  45:28  6  52:14  6  53:19  6  54:49  6  56:08  6  56:37  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
     841 INTAR-SIJA                M50            02:41  4  04:09 17  03:24 31  02:53 11  06:31  7  02:58 10  02:56 14  12:57  6  06:59  6  06:46 15  01:05  5  01:30 12  01:19 11  00:29  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:03     01:11     01:15     00:27     01:18    -00:14     00:52     02:36     01:06     01:55     00:07     00:15     00:16     00:03     00:00   
 7. Toms Brants               00:59:40 19:31:50   03:27 27  07:35 19  10:22 18  12:58 13  19:35  9  22:17  8  25:28  8  40:50 10  48:59  8  55:21  7  56:28  7  57:50  7  59:02  7  59:30  7  59:40  7 00:59:40
     764                           M50            03:27 27  04:08 15  02:47 13  02:36  6  06:37  8  02:42  2  03:11 23  15:22 19  08:09 17  06:22 10  01:07  8  01:22  4  01:12  4  00:28  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:49     01:10     00:38     00:10     01:24    -00:30     01:07     05:01     02:16     01:31     00:09     00:07     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Sergejs Šadrins           01:00:45 16:31:28   03:03 19  07:06 14  09:47 12  12:42 10  19:45 11  23:51 13  26:35 11  40:35  9  49:27  9  55:41  8  56:59  8  58:36  8  59:56  8  60:31  8  60:45  8 01:00:45
     519 Kāpa                      M55            03:03 19  04:03 13  02:41  9  02:55 15  07:03 10  04:06 28  02:44  8  14:00 11  08:52 27  06:14  9  01:18 16  01:37 21  01:20 13  00:35 20  00:14 14
                                                  00:25     01:05     00:32     00:29     01:50     00:54     00:40     03:39     02:59     01:23     00:20     00:22     00:17     00:09     00:03   
 9. Gints Vītiņš              01:00:57 16:59:04   02:46  7  06:30  7  08:52  6  11:42  7  19:17  8  22:54 10  25:48 10  40:15  8  48:42  7  55:56 10  57:27 10  58:58 10  60:14  9  60:45  9  60:57  9 01:00:57
     746                           M55            02:46  7  03:44  8  02:22  4  02:50 10  07:35 13  03:37 23  02:54 12  14:27 13  08:27 21  07:14 22  01:31 27  01:31 14  01:16  7  00:31 11  00:12  7
                                                  00:08     00:46     00:13     00:24     02:22     00:25     00:50     04:06     02:34     02:23     00:33     00:16     00:13     00:05     00:01   
10. Valdis Raitums            01:01:01 19:34:46   02:48  9  06:31  8  08:45  4  11:08  3  17:29  4  20:20  4  22:56  4  35:56  5  49:48 11  55:51  9  57:18  9  58:50  9  60:14  9  60:45  9  61:01 10 01:01:01
    5001                           M50            02:48  9  03:43  7  02:14  3  02:23  1  06:21  5  02:51  7  02:36  5  13:00  8  13:52 38  06:03  5  01:27 24  01:32 15  01:24 17  00:31 11  00:16 21
                                                  00:10     00:45     00:05    -00:03     01:08    -00:21     00:32     02:39     07:59     01:12     00:29     00:17     00:21     00:05     00:05   
11. Ingus Grasis              01:01:27 18:08:38   02:52 13  06:28  6  09:02  7  11:36  6  24:30 26  27:20 24  30:03 20  42:24 12  49:49 12  56:13 11  57:31 11  59:05 11  60:28 11  61:08 11  61:27 11 01:01:27
     796 Auseklis                  M50            02:52 13  03:36  6  02:34  7  02:34  5  12:54 40  02:50  6  02:43  7  12:21  4  07:25 11  06:24 11  01:18 16  01:34 19  01:23 15  00:40 28  00:19 34
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:25     00:08     07:41    -00:22     00:39     02:00     01:32     01:33     00:20     00:19     00:20     00:14     00:08   
12. Jānis Andersons           01:01:35 19:30:51   03:11 22  07:12 15  10:10 13  13:09 15  20:57 15  26:49 20  29:43 19  43:47 15  50:19 14  56:23 12  57:39 12  59:12 12  60:36 12  61:18 12  61:35 12 01:01:35
     200                           M55            03:11 22  04:01 12  02:58 20  02:59 16  07:48 17  05:52 37  02:54 12  14:04 12  06:32  5  06:04  7  01:16 14  01:33 18  01:24 17  00:42 31  00:17 28
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:49     00:33     02:35     02:40     00:50     03:43     00:39     01:13     00:18     00:18     00:21     00:16     00:06   
13. Gustavs Dubovs            01:01:54 18:24:57   02:56 14  06:46 11  09:42 10  12:55 11  20:42 13  23:53 14  26:55 13  42:24 12  49:27  9  57:08 13  58:24 13  59:54 13  61:16 13  61:42 13  61:54 13 01:01:54
     868 Auseklis                  M16            02:56 14  03:50 11  02:56 18  03:13 25  07:47 16  03:11 15  03:02 15  15:29 20  07:03  7  07:41 28  01:16 14  01:30 12  01:22 14  00:26  2  00:12  7
                                                  00:18     00:52     00:47     00:47     02:34    -00:01     00:58     05:08     01:10     02:50     00:18     00:15     00:19     00:00     00:01   
14. Ramūnas Puniškis          01:02:38 17:07:54   02:51 10  06:59 13  09:45 11  12:56 12  20:44 14  23:38 11  30:07 22  43:22 14  51:31 17  57:37 14  58:50 14  60:26 14  61:51 14  62:23 14  62:38 14 01:02:38
     497 Oriens                    M50            02:51 10  04:08 15  02:46 12  03:11 24  07:48 17  02:54  8  06:29 44  13:15  9  08:09 17  06:06  8  01:13 11  01:36 20  01:25 21  00:32 14  00:15 18
                                                  00:13     01:10     00:37     00:45     02:35    -00:18     04:25     02:54     02:16     01:15     00:15     00:21     00:22     00:06     00:04   
15. Kaspars Purmalis          01:02:45 16:09:59   03:02 16  06:36 10  09:06  9  11:48  8  18:25  7  21:20  7  23:56  6  44:02 18  51:16 16  57:48 16  59:03 15  60:35 15  61:54 15  62:29 15  62:45 15 01:02:45
     560 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AK          03:02 16  03:34  5  02:30  6  02:42  7  06:37  8  02:55  9  02:36  5  20:06 39  07:14 10  06:32 12  01:15 13  01:32 15  01:19 11  00:35 20  00:16 21
                                                  00:24     00:36     00:21     00:16     01:24    -00:17     00:32     09:45     01:21     01:41     00:17     00:17     00:16     00:09     00:05   
16. Henriete Priedīte         01:02:56 18:49:08   03:03 19  07:32 17  10:23 19  13:46 21  21:23 16  24:28 15  27:37 15  43:50 16  51:59 18  58:02 17  59:36 17  61:02 16  62:18 16  62:47 16  62:56 16 01:02:56
      11 Auseklis                  W21A           03:03 19  04:29 19  02:51 15  03:23 29  07:37 14  03:05 12  03:09 21  16:13 25  08:09 17  06:03  5  01:34 30  01:26  9  01:16  7  00:29  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:25     01:31     00:42     00:57     02:24    -00:07     01:05     05:52     02:16     01:12     00:36     00:11     00:13     00:03    -00:02   
17. Pēteris Purmalis          01:03:25 16:32:57   02:51 10  07:19 16  10:10 13  13:10 16  20:39 12  23:47 12  26:37 12  42:14 11  50:05 13  57:42 15  59:19 16  61:03 17  62:21 17  63:09 17  63:25 17 01:03:25
     100 DR-krasts                 M21AK          02:51 10  04:28 18  02:51 15  03:00 17  07:29 11  03:08 14  02:50 11  15:37 21  07:51 14  07:37 25  01:37 32  01:44 25  01:18 10  00:48 38  00:16 21
                                                  00:13     01:30     00:42     00:34     02:16    -00:04     00:46     05:16     01:58     02:46     00:39     00:29     00:15     00:22     00:05   
18. Alberts Lācis             01:04:17 19:03:49   03:24 25  07:56 24  10:54 22  14:03 23  21:56 19  25:47 17  28:58 16  43:50 16  51:03 15  58:21 18  59:52 18  61:46 18  63:17 18  64:02 18  64:17 18 01:04:17
      54 Purva Bridējs OK          M50            03:24 25  04:32 22  02:58 20  03:09 21  07:53 19  03:51 25  03:11 23  14:52 17  07:13  9  07:18 23  01:31 27  01:54 31  01:31 26  00:45 37  00:15 18
                                                  00:46     01:34     00:49     00:43     02:40     00:39     01:07     04:31     01:20     02:27     00:33     00:39     00:28     00:19     00:04   
19. Edgars Lubāns             01:04:50 19:31:41   03:10 21  07:53 23  10:42 20  13:43 19  22:31 20  25:54 19  28:59 17  45:29 20  52:56 19  59:41 19  60:55 19  62:40 19  64:07 19  64:38 19  64:50 19 01:04:50
     139 Auseklis                  M50            03:10 21  04:43 25  02:49 14  03:01 18  08:48 24  03:23 21  03:05 18  16:30 26  07:27 12  06:45 14  01:14 12  01:45 26  01:27 23  00:31 11  00:12  7
                                                  00:32     01:45     00:40     00:35     03:35     00:11     01:01     06:09     01:34     01:54     00:16     00:30     00:24     00:05     00:01   
20. Reinis Ozoliņš            01:06:52 17:42:45   03:02 16  07:33 18  10:14 15  13:23 17  22:58 22  25:47 17  29:10 18  46:20 22  55:11 21  62:14 20  63:19 20  64:43 20  66:07 20  66:39 20  66:52 20 01:06:52
     709                           M16            03:02 16  04:31 21  02:41  9  03:09 21  09:35 32  02:49  5  03:23 30  17:10 28  08:51 26  07:03 19  01:05  5  01:24  8  01:24 17  00:32 14  00:13 13
                                                  00:24     01:33     00:32     00:43     04:22    -00:23     01:19     06:49     02:58     02:12     00:07     00:09     00:21     00:06     00:02   
21. Valters Siliņš            01:07:25 17:51:29   03:32 29  07:37 20  10:20 17  13:27 18  21:27 17  24:39 16  27:25 14  47:28 27  55:33 23  62:27 22  63:34 21  65:06 21  66:39 21  67:13 21  67:25 21 01:07:25
    1973 Auseklis                  M50            03:32 29  04:05 14  02:43 11  03:07 20  08:00 20  03:12 16  02:46  9  20:03 38  08:05 16  06:54 17  01:07  8  01:32 15  01:33 27  00:34 18  00:12  7
                                                  00:54     01:07     00:34     00:41     02:47     00:00     00:42     09:42     02:12     02:03     00:09     00:17     00:30     00:08     00:01   
22. Indulis Kažociņš          01:08:20 17:58:05   03:23 24  08:05 26  11:05 24  14:27 26  23:36 24  27:32 25  30:41 24  46:34 24  54:52 20  62:25 21  63:52 22  65:48 22  67:28 22  68:08 22  68:20 22 01:08:20
      37 Auseklis                  M55            03:23 24  04:42 24  03:00 23  03:22 28  09:09 29  03:56 27  03:09 21  15:53 22  08:18 20  07:33 24  01:27 24  01:56 32  01:40 33  00:40 28  00:12  7
                                                  00:45     01:44     00:51     00:56     03:56     00:44     01:05     05:32     02:25     02:42     00:29     00:41     00:37     00:14     00:01   
23. Jolanta Bura              01:08:29 18:49:30   03:25 26  08:04 25  11:01 23  14:11 25  21:40 18  27:56 26  30:45 25  45:24 19  55:48 24  62:58 23  64:23 23  66:02 23  67:32 23  68:13 23  68:29 23 01:08:29
     932 Auseklis                  W35A           03:25 26  04:39 23  02:57 19  03:10 23  07:29 11  06:16 39  02:49 10  14:39 16  10:24 29  07:10 20  01:25 23  01:39 22  01:30 25  00:41 30  00:16 21
                                                  00:47     01:41     00:48     00:44     02:16     03:04     00:45     04:18     04:31     02:19     00:27     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:05   
24. Uģis Ozols                01:09:15 18:09:20   03:51 38  08:35 30  12:31 34  16:25 33  24:02 25  27:02 22  30:04 21  47:18 26  55:21 22  63:01 24  64:24 24  66:24 24  68:04 24  68:56 24  69:15 24 01:09:15
     390 Auseklis                  M55            03:51 38  04:44 26  03:56 37  03:54 35  07:37 14  03:00 11  03:02 15  17:14 30  08:03 15  07:40 26  01:23 19  02:00 37  01:40 33  00:52 41  00:19 34
                                                  01:13     01:46     01:47     01:28     02:24    -00:12     00:58     06:53     02:10     02:49     00:25     00:45     00:37     00:26     00:08   
25. Oskars Staģis             01:10:55 17:20:19   03:50 37  08:20 28  11:35 27  14:50 28  25:44 32  29:01 30  32:25 30  47:43 28  56:22 26  64:32 25  66:12 25  68:03 25  69:46 25  70:36 25  70:55 25 01:10:55
     566 Auseklis                  M50            03:50 37  04:30 20  03:15 25  03:15 27  10:54 36  03:17 19  03:24 31  15:18 18  08:39 24  08:10 33  01:40 34  01:51 28  01:43 35  00:50 39  00:19 34
                                                  01:12     01:32     01:06     00:49     05:41     00:05     01:20     04:57     02:46     03:19     00:42     00:36     00:40     00:24     00:08   
26. Gunta Brazauska           01:11:03 16:31:39   03:36 32  08:41 32  11:58 30  15:45 31  24:33 27  28:39 29  31:59 29  48:08 29  55:48 24  64:47 26  66:30 26  68:26 26  70:05 26  70:48 26  71:03 26 01:11:03
     818 Alnis                     W35A           03:36 32  05:05 31  03:17 28  03:47 34  08:48 24  04:06 28  03:20 27  16:09 24  07:40 13  08:59 37  01:43 35  01:56 32  01:39 31  00:43 33  00:15 18
                                                  00:58     02:07     01:08     01:21     03:35     00:54     01:16     05:48     01:47     04:08     00:45     00:41     00:36     00:17     00:04   
27. Igors Bogdanovs           01:12:25 17:35:52   03:41 34  08:32 29  11:48 29  15:02 29  26:17 35  31:13 33  34:31 32  50:27 31  58:54 28  66:47 28  68:07 28  69:58 27  71:26 27  72:09 27  72:25 27 01:12:25
    1041 SRD SK                    M55            03:41 34  04:51 28  03:16 26  03:14 26  11:15 38  04:56 33  03:18 26  15:56 23  08:27 21  07:53 29  01:20 18  01:51 28  01:28 24  00:43 33  00:16 21
                                                  01:03     01:53     01:07     00:48     06:02     01:44     01:14     05:35     02:34     03:02     00:22     00:36     00:25     00:17     00:05   
28. Gunārs Valinks            01:12:38 17:26:26   02:43  5  06:32  9  11:39 28  14:44 27  23:34 23  26:55 21  31:54 28  46:22 23  58:08 27  66:29 27  68:02 27  70:00 28  71:38 28  72:16 28  72:38 28 01:12:38
     505                           M50            02:43  5  03:49 10  05:07 40  03:05 19  08:50 26  03:21 20  04:59 42  14:28 14  11:46 32  08:21 35  01:33 29  01:58 35  01:38 28  00:38 26  00:22 42
                                                  00:05     00:51     02:58     00:39     03:37     00:09     02:55     04:07     05:53     03:30     00:35     00:43     00:35     00:12     00:11   
29. Melānija Rožukalne        01:12:51 19:42:01   02:56 14  07:52 22  11:11 25  14:05 24  22:34 21  27:08 23  30:12 23  46:53 25  61:00 30  69:06 30  70:08 30  71:15 30  72:16 29  72:42 29  72:51 29 01:12:51
     660 Auseklis                  W21A           02:56 14  04:56 29  03:19 29  02:54 13  08:29 22  04:34 31  03:04 17  16:41 27  14:07 40  08:06 32  01:02  3  01:07  1  01:01  1  00:26  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:18     01:58     01:10     00:28     03:16     01:22     01:00     06:20     08:14     03:15     00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:00    -00:02   
30. Sandra Priedīte           01:13:41 18:48:38   04:06 41  09:17 39  12:51 37  16:58 37  25:18 31  29:13 31  32:48 31  50:35 32  59:07 29  67:09 29  68:45 29  70:51 29  72:30 30  73:27 30  73:41 30 01:13:41
     723 Auseklis                  W35A           04:06 41  05:11 33  03:34 33  04:07 37  08:20 21  03:55 26  03:35 32  17:47 31  08:32 23  08:02 31  01:36 31  02:06 38  01:39 31  00:57 42  00:14 14
                                                  01:28     02:13     01:25     01:41     03:07     00:43     01:31     07:26     02:39     03:11     00:38     00:51     00:36     00:31     00:03   
31. Gustavs Šmitiņš           01:15:57 18:51:51   02:51 10  08:18 27  11:16 26  14:02 22  24:58 29  28:12 28  31:18 26  45:47 21  64:07 33  69:35 31  72:31 32  73:54 31  75:11 31  75:43 31  75:57 31 01:15:57
     962 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:51 10  05:27 39  02:58 20  02:46  9  10:56 37  03:14 18  03:06 20  14:29 15  18:20 44  05:28  3  02:56 44  01:23  5  01:17  9  00:32 14  00:14 14
                                                  00:13     02:29     00:49     00:20     05:43     00:02     01:02     04:08     12:27     00:37     01:58     00:08     00:14     00:06     00:03   
32. Gints Eglītis             01:16:51 18:35:48   03:02 16  07:50 21  10:51 21  13:45 20  31:14 41  34:52 41  38:07 40  51:34 33  64:32 34  71:34 33  72:57 33  74:36 33  76:01 33  76:34 32  76:51 32 01:16:51
     688                           M50            03:02 16  04:48 27  03:01 24  02:54 13  17:29 44  03:38 24  03:15 25  13:27 10  12:58 35  07:02 18  01:23 19  01:39 22  01:25 21  00:33 17  00:17 28
                                                  00:24     01:50     00:52     00:28     12:16     00:26     01:11     03:06     07:05     02:11     00:25     00:24     00:22     00:07     00:06   
33. Kārlis Gobleja            01:17:15 19:31:34   03:37 33  08:55 36  12:16 32  15:51 32  25:10 30  32:38 36  36:21 36  53:31 35  62:18 31  70:17 32  71:55 31  74:04 32  75:49 32  76:50 33  77:15 33 01:17:15
     724 Rīga                      M55            03:37 33  05:18 36  03:21 30  03:35 32  09:19 30  07:28 41  03:43 33  17:10 28  08:47 25  07:59 30  01:38 33  02:09 40  01:45 37  01:01 44  00:25 43
                                                  00:59     02:20     01:12     01:09     04:06     04:16     01:39     06:49     02:54     03:08     00:40     00:54     00:42     00:35     00:14   
34. Aleksandrs Černušenko     01:19:19 16:39:15   03:32 29  09:22 40  12:48 35  16:33 34  26:41 37  31:55 34  35:17 33  53:16 34  63:59 32  72:33 34  74:46 34  76:39 34  78:17 34  79:01 34  79:19 34 01:19:19
     196 infekcija                 M50            03:32 29  05:50 41  03:26 32  03:45 33  10:08 35  05:14 36  03:22 28  17:59 32  10:43 30  08:34 36  02:13 43  01:53 30  01:38 28  00:44 36  00:18 32
                                                  00:54     02:52     01:17     01:19     04:55     02:02     01:18     07:38     04:50     03:43     01:15     00:38     00:35     00:18     00:07   
35. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:19:47 19:29:19   03:22 23  08:43 33  11:59 31  15:27 30  24:33 27  28:09 27  31:31 27  49:50 30  65:06 35  74:49 35  76:13 35  77:40 35  79:03 35  79:31 35  79:47 35 01:19:47
      38 Ozons                     M50            03:22 23  05:21 38  03:16 26  03:28 31  09:06 28  03:36 22  03:22 28  18:19 33  15:16 42  09:43 39  01:24 21  01:27 10  01:23 15  00:28  5  00:16 21
                                                  00:44     02:23     01:07     01:02     03:53     00:24     01:18     07:58     09:23     04:52     00:26     00:12     00:20     00:02     00:05   
36. Ieva Dobule               01:21:39 17:53:53   03:51 38  08:50 35  14:03 40  17:28 39  26:05 33  32:47 38  38:19 41  57:56 39  66:53 36  75:12 36  77:10 36  78:59 36  80:43 36  81:21 36  81:39 36 01:21:39
     302 Briksnis                  W35A           03:51 38  04:59 30  05:13 42  03:25 30  08:37 23  06:42 40  05:32 43  19:37 36  08:57 28  08:19 34  01:58 39  01:49 27  01:44 36  00:38 26  00:18 32
                                                  01:13     02:01     03:04     00:59     03:24     03:30     03:28     09:16     03:04     03:28     01:00     00:34     00:41     00:12     00:07   
37. Andris Jonāns             01:23:33 18:30:38   03:27 27  08:38 31  12:26 33  16:40 35  26:40 36  32:42 37  37:35 38  57:07 38  69:58 39  77:09 38  78:39 37  80:35 37  82:25 37  83:08 37  83:33 37 01:23:33
     425                           M50            03:27 27  05:11 33  03:48 34  04:14 38  10:00 34  06:02 38  04:53 41  19:32 35  12:51 34  07:11 21  01:30 26  01:56 32  01:50 39  00:43 33  00:25 43
                                                  00:49     02:13     01:39     01:48     04:47     02:50     02:49     09:11     06:58     02:20     00:32     00:41     00:47     00:17     00:14   
38. Ojārs Dubovs              01:24:09 18:18:35   03:33 31  08:43 33  14:09 41  18:23 41  27:28 38  31:57 35  36:10 35  55:50 37  67:23 37  77:04 37  78:55 38  81:07 38  83:06 38  83:48 38  84:09 38 01:24:09
     101 Auseklis                  M50            03:33 31  05:10 32  05:26 43  04:14 38  09:05 27  04:29 30  04:13 39  19:40 37  11:33 31  09:41 38  01:51 38  02:12 41  01:59 40  00:42 31  00:21 39
                                                  00:55     02:12     03:17     01:48     03:52     01:17     02:09     09:19     05:40     04:50     00:53     00:57     00:56     00:16     00:10   
39. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:24:51 19:04:49   03:42 35  08:59 37  12:52 38  16:47 36  26:10 34  31:12 32  35:22 34  54:27 36  69:00 38  79:12 39  80:36 39  82:19 39  83:57 39  84:34 39  84:51 39 01:24:51
     129 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W35A           03:42 35  05:17 35  03:53 36  03:55 36  09:23 31  05:02 35  04:10 37  19:05 34  14:33 41  10:12 41  01:24 21  01:43 24  01:38 28  00:37 24  00:17 28
                                                  01:04     02:19     01:44     01:29     04:10     01:50     02:06     08:44     08:40     05:21     00:26     00:28     00:35     00:11     00:06   
40. Guntars Vība              01:27:36 19:21:22   03:59 40  09:43 41  13:53 39  18:08 40  28:07 39  32:57 39  36:50 37  60:46 40  73:30 40  81:10 40  82:59 40  84:57 40  86:42 40  87:19 40  87:36 40 01:27:36
    1350 Marmotes                  M55            03:59 40  05:44 40  04:10 38  04:15 40  09:59 33  04:50 32  03:53 34  23:56 43  12:44 33  07:40 26  01:49 36  01:58 35  01:45 37  00:37 24  00:17 28
                                                  01:21     02:46     02:01     01:49     04:46     01:38     01:49     13:35     06:51     02:49     00:51     00:43     00:42     00:11     00:06   
41. Kristaps Ragausis         01:32:42 17:29:42   03:42 35  09:02 38  12:50 36  17:07 38  28:30 40  33:29 40  37:45 39  60:56 41  74:56 41  85:05 41  87:04 41  89:24 41  91:33 41  92:23 41  92:42 41 01:32:42
     458                           M21AK          03:42 35  05:20 37  03:48 34  04:17 41  11:23 39  04:59 34  04:16 40  23:11 42  14:00 39  10:09 40  01:59 40  02:20 44  02:09 41  00:50 39  00:19 34
                                                  01:04     02:22     01:39     01:51     06:10     01:47     02:12     12:50     08:07     05:18     01:01     01:05     01:06     00:24     00:08   
42. Uldis Anšmits             01:41:27 16:13:00   04:26 44  11:29 44  16:33 43  22:51 44  36:54 44  44:40 44  48:38 44  69:54 42  83:09 42  93:42 43  95:48 43  97:55 43 100:33 43 101:07 43 101:27 42 01:41:27
     737                           M50            04:26 44  07:03 44  05:04 39  06:18 44  14:03 42  07:46 42  03:58 36  21:16 40  13:15 36  10:33 43  02:06 41  02:07 39  02:38 43  00:34 18  00:20 38
                                                  01:48     04:05     02:55     03:52     08:50     04:34     01:54     10:55     07:22     05:42     01:08     00:52     01:35     00:08     00:09   
42. Agnis Čakāns              01:41:27 16:13:04   04:20 42  11:19 43  16:31 42  22:40 43  36:48 43  44:35 43  48:32 43  69:54 42  83:10 43  93:35 42  95:42 42  97:54 42 100:31 42 101:06 42 101:27 42 01:41:27
     286                           M21AK          04:20 42  06:59 43  05:12 41  06:09 43  14:08 43  07:47 43  03:57 35  21:22 41  13:16 37  10:25 42  02:07 42  02:12 41  02:37 42  00:35 20  00:21 39
                                                  01:42     04:01     03:03     03:43     08:55     04:35     01:53     11:01     07:23     05:34     01:09     00:57     01:34     00:09     00:10   
44. Lilita Dzenīte            01:50:58 18:35:58   04:22 43  11:03 42  17:32 44  22:13 42  35:18 42  43:14 42  47:26 42  72:22 44  90:07 44 102:27 44 104:16 44 106:29 44 109:38 44 110:37 44 110:58 44 01:50:58
     696                           W35A           04:22 43  06:41 42  06:29 44  04:41 42  13:05 41  07:56 44  04:12 38  24:56 44  17:45 43  12:20 44  01:49 36  02:13 43  03:09 44  00:59 43  00:21 39
                                                  01:44     03:43     04:20     02:15     07:52     04:44     02:08     14:35     11:52     07:29     00:51     00:58     02:06     00:33     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:58     02:09     02:23     05:13     02:05     02:04     10:21     05:40     04:51     00:53     01:07     01:01     00:25     00:09   00:43:42

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Upītis             00:38:48 18:31:24   01:01  4  06:11  6  11:34  1  18:34  1  24:21  1  26:25  1  29:55  1  31:28  1  32:51  1  37:36  1  38:34  1  38:48  1 00:38:48
     430                           M35B           01:01  4  05:10  9  05:23  1  07:00  1  05:47  2  02:04  1  03:30  2  01:33  5  01:23  1  04:45  1  00:58  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Dandens              00:40:19 16:14:58   01:08  6  05:12  2  12:17  5  19:49  2  24:59  2  27:07  2  30:36  2  32:16  2  33:52  2  38:56  2  40:02  2  40:19  2 00:40:19
     600                           M35B           01:08  6  04:04  2  07:05  8  07:32  2  05:10  1  02:08  2  03:29  1  01:40 11  01:36  3  05:04  3  01:06  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:07    -01:06     01:42     00:32    -00:37     00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:08     00:03   
 3. Artūrs Brencis            00:41:41 16:59:48   01:14  9  05:54  5  11:49  2  20:32  3  26:21  3  28:38  3  32:13  3  33:48  3  35:30  3  40:22  3  41:28  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
     399 TEIKAS KALNS              M40B           01:14  9  04:40  3  05:55  2  08:43  5  05:49  3  02:17  4  03:35  4  01:35  6  01:42  9  04:52  2  01:06  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:13    -00:30     00:32     01:43     00:02     00:13     00:05     00:02     00:19     00:07     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Andris Kalniņš            00:42:36 19:31:24   00:57  2  05:47  4  12:12  4  21:15  5  27:12  4  29:22  4  33:07  4  34:53  4  36:16  4  41:26  4  42:25  4  42:36  4 00:42:36
     357 HealthAid.lv              M45B           00:57  2  04:50  5  06:25  4  09:03  7  05:57  4  02:10  3  03:45  5  01:46 12  01:23  1  05:10  4  00:59  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:20     01:02     02:03     00:10     00:06     00:15     00:13     00:00     00:25     00:01    -00:03   
 5. Dmitrijs Sirica           00:43:23 16:44:25   00:54  1  04:56  1  11:59  3  20:33  4  27:18  5  29:35  5  33:24  5  35:03  5  36:39  5  42:13  5  43:12  5  43:23  5 00:43:23
     850                           M40B           00:54  1  04:02  1  07:03  7  08:34  4  06:45 10  02:17  4  03:49  8  01:39  8  01:36  3  05:34 10  00:59  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07    -01:08     01:40     01:34     00:58     00:13     00:19     00:06     00:13     00:49     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Artis Krjukovs            00:44:02 18:30:53   01:19 10  06:18  8  12:57  8  21:59  6  28:09  7  30:26  6  34:16  6  35:48  6  37:29  6  42:42  6  43:47  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
     708 Auseklis                  M45B           01:19 10  04:59  6  06:39  5  09:02  6  06:10  7  02:17  4  03:50  9  01:32  4  01:41  7  05:13  5  01:05  6  00:15  7
                                                  00:18    -00:11     01:16     02:02     00:23     00:13     00:20    -00:01     00:18     00:28     00:07     00:01   
 7. Gatis Ribaks              00:45:02 17:41:48   01:08  6  06:27  9  12:48  7  22:04  7  28:07  6  30:38  7  34:41  7  36:20  7  38:01  7  43:39  7  44:48  7  45:02  7 00:45:02
       3 Auseklis                  M45B           01:08  6  05:19 10  06:21  3  09:16  8  06:03  6  02:31  9  04:03 10  01:39  8  01:41  7  05:38 11  01:09 10  00:14  4
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:58     02:16     00:16     00:27     00:33     00:06     00:18     00:53     00:11     00:00   
 8. Rolands Kapočus           00:48:28 18:26:30   01:20 11  06:46 12  13:59 10  26:02 10  32:15 10  34:42 10  38:30  9  40:08  9  41:57  9  47:10  8  48:14  8  48:28  8 00:48:28
     913                           M45B           01:20 11  05:26 11  07:13  9  12:03 14  06:13  8  02:27  8  03:48  7  01:38  7  01:49 10  05:13  5  01:04  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:50     05:03     00:26     00:23     00:18     00:05     00:26     00:28     00:06     00:00   
 9. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:49:25 15:57:20   01:24 14  06:33 10  14:07 11  24:38  8  31:35  9  34:13  9  38:39 10  40:42 10  42:42 10  47:59 10  49:07  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
     225                           M45B           01:24 14  05:09  8  07:34 11  10:31  9  06:57 11  02:38 11  04:26 12  02:03 15  02:00 14  05:17  7  01:08  9  00:18 12
                                                  00:23    -00:01     02:11     03:31     01:10     00:34     00:56     00:30     00:37     00:32     00:10     00:04   
10. Andris Strapcāns          00:49:31 19:33:30   01:07  5  06:13  7  17:02 14  25:24  9  31:25  8  33:49  8  38:09  8  39:48  8  41:43  8  47:38  9  49:14 10  49:31 10 00:49:31
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:07  5  05:06  7  10:49 16  08:22  3  06:01  5  02:24  7  04:20 11  01:39  8  01:55 12  05:55 12  01:36 18  00:17  8
                                                  00:06    -00:04     05:26     01:22     00:14     00:20     00:50     00:06     00:32     01:10     00:38     00:03   
11. Māris Ločmelis            00:52:39 17:08:18   00:58  3  05:42  3  12:24  6  26:22 11  33:45 11  36:32 11  41:03 11  43:00 11  45:01 11  51:10 11  52:22 11  52:39 11 00:52:39
     323                           M45B           00:58  3  04:44  4  06:42  6  13:58 18  07:23 12  02:47 13  04:31 13  01:57 13  02:01 15  06:09 13  01:12 11  00:17  8
                                                 -00:03    -00:26     01:19     06:58     01:36     00:43     01:01     00:24     00:38     01:24     00:14     00:03   
12. Renārs Leiskins           00:53:26 19:10:00   01:09  8  06:35 11  13:53  9  29:18 15  35:58 13  38:38 13  43:20 13  44:51 13  46:41 13  52:05 13  53:09 12  53:26 12 00:53:26
     896                           M21C           01:09  8  05:26 11  07:18 10  15:25 19  06:40  9  02:40 12  04:42 14  01:31  1  01:50 11  05:24  9  01:04  4  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     00:16     01:55     08:25     00:53     00:36     01:12    -00:02     00:27     00:39     00:06     00:03   
13. Jevgēnijs Vihrovs         00:53:39 18:34:55   01:20 11  06:52 13  14:34 12  27:47 12  35:17 12  37:49 12  42:35 12  44:36 12  46:34 12  51:56 12  53:21 13  53:39 13 00:53:39
     738                           M21C           01:20 11  05:32 13  07:42 12  13:13 17  07:30 13  02:32 10  04:46 15  02:01 14  01:58 13  05:22  8  01:25 13  00:18 12
                                                  00:19     00:22     02:19     06:13     01:43     00:28     01:16     00:28     00:35     00:37     00:27     00:04   
14. Agris Grīnis              00:57:08 17:18:46   01:37 18  08:12 16  19:33 18  30:47 17  38:29 16  41:48 16  45:35 15  47:06 15  48:45 15  55:15 14  56:41 14  57:08 14 00:57:08
     822                           M21C           01:37 18  06:35 16  11:21 18  11:14 11  07:42 15  03:19 17  03:47  6  01:31  1  01:39  6  06:30 14  01:26 14  00:27 19
                                                  00:36     01:25     05:58     04:14     01:55     01:15     00:17    -00:02     00:16     01:45     00:28     00:13   
15. Edgars Grīnis             00:57:09 17:18:47   01:39 19  08:16 17  19:31 17  30:54 18  38:35 17  42:04 17  45:36 16  47:07 16  48:43 14  55:20 15  56:49 15  57:09 15 00:57:09
     823                           M21C           01:39 19  06:37 17  11:15 17  11:23 12  07:41 14  03:29 19  03:32  3  01:31  1  01:36  3  06:37 15  01:29 16  00:20 16
                                                  00:38     01:27     05:52     04:23     01:54     01:25     00:02    -00:02     00:13     01:52     00:31     00:06   
16. Aldis Zauls               00:58:14 18:34:15   01:40 20  08:17 18  17:19 16  28:44 13  36:31 14  39:43 14  44:45 14  47:02 14  49:23 16  56:24 16  57:53 16  58:14 16 00:58:14
     813                           M45B           01:40 20  06:37 17  09:02 15  11:25 13  07:47 16  03:12 16  05:02 16  02:17 18  02:21 17  07:01 16  01:29 16  00:21 17
                                                  00:39     01:27     03:39     04:25     02:00     01:08     01:32     00:44     00:58     02:16     00:31     00:07   
17. Kārlis Alsiņš             01:00:46 18:20:39   01:31 16  08:18 19  17:16 15  30:07 16  38:19 15  41:46 15  47:23 17  49:39 17  51:57 17  59:10 17  60:28 17  60:46 17 01:00:46
     622                           M21C           01:31 16  06:47 19  08:58 14  12:51 16  08:12 17  03:27 18  05:37 18  02:16 17  02:18 16  07:13 18  01:18 12  00:18 12
                                                  00:30     01:37     03:35     05:51     02:25     01:23     02:07     00:43     00:55     02:28     00:20     00:04   
18. Ainārs Skrubis            01:04:02 19:17:54   01:34 17  07:52 15  16:16 13  29:01 14  38:49 18  42:22 18  48:01 18  50:18 19  53:10 19  61:47 19  63:32 18  64:02 18 01:04:02
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M45B           01:34 17  06:18 15  08:24 13  12:45 15  09:48 20  03:33 20  05:39 19  02:17 18  02:52 20  08:37 20  01:45 19  00:30 20
                                                  00:33     01:08     03:01     05:45     04:01     01:29     02:09     00:44     01:29     03:52     00:47     00:16   
19. Niks Voiceščuks           01:04:04 16:30:07   01:22 13  08:48 20  20:26 19  31:00 19  39:19 19  42:29 19  48:14 19  50:17 18  52:43 18  60:12 18  63:41 19  64:04 19 01:04:04
     721                           M21C           01:22 13  07:26 20  11:38 19  10:34 10  08:19 18  03:10 15  05:45 20  02:03 15  02:26 18  07:29 19  03:29 20  00:23 18
                                                  00:21     02:16     06:15     03:34     02:32     01:06     02:15     00:30     01:03     02:44     02:31     00:09   
20. Kaspars Pudists           01:11:21 17:43:10   01:26 15  07:28 14  23:02 20  39:44 20  48:45 20  51:49 20  57:18 20  59:38 20  62:23 20  69:34 20  71:02 20  71:21 20 01:11:21
     838 Latvijas Finieris         M40B           01:26 15  06:02 14  15:34 20  16:42 20  09:01 19  03:04 14  05:29 17  02:20 20  02:45 19  07:11 17  01:28 15  00:19 15
                                                  00:25     00:52     10:11     09:42     03:14     01:00     01:59     00:47     01:22     02:26     00:30     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     04:02     05:23     07:00     05:10     02:04     03:29     01:31     01:23     04:45     00:58     00:11   00:36:50

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 12 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Stucis              00:59:08 19:44:58   01:42  6  11:34  3  17:01  2  20:05  3  31:47  3  37:33  3  48:38  3  51:29  2  54:06  1  55:58  1  58:00  1  58:54  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
    1727 Auseklis                  M40A           01:42  6  09:52  3  05:27  4  03:04  6  11:42  1  05:46  1  11:05  3  02:51  1  02:37  1  01:52  1  02:02  1  00:54  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Ķuzis              01:00:46 16:52:26   01:30  2  10:35  2  14:33  1  16:50  1  28:51  1  35:14  1  47:40  1  51:13  1  54:55  2  57:06  2  59:30  2  60:33  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
     928 OK Saldus                 M21B           01:30  2  09:05  2  03:58  1  02:17  1  12:01  5  06:23  3  12:26  4  03:33  3  03:42  5  02:11  4  02:24  4  01:03  5  00:13  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:47    -01:29    -00:47     00:19     00:37     01:21     00:42     01:05     00:19     00:22     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Aldis Banga               01:00:50 19:08:23   01:33  4  13:02  4  17:01  2  19:30  2  31:15  2  37:26  2  48:24  2  52:08  3  55:21  3  57:29  3  59:44  3  60:39  3  60:50  3 01:00:50
     984 Prizma                    M45A           01:33  4  11:29  4  03:59  2  02:29  2  11:45  2  06:11  2  10:58  2  03:44  4  03:13  2  02:08  3  02:15  2  00:55  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:09     01:37    -01:28    -00:35     00:03     00:25    -00:07     00:53     00:36     00:16     00:13     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Artūrs Kursītis           01:08:44 18:36:55   01:31  3  10:31  1  20:38  7  25:40  8  37:25  6  46:15  7  56:38  4  59:56  4  63:12  4  65:16  4  67:34  4  68:32  4  68:44  4 01:08:44
      69 Kurmis OK                 M45A           01:31  3  09:00  1  10:07 12  05:02 10  11:45  2  08:50  9  10:23  1  03:18  2  03:16  3  02:04  2  02:18  3  00:58  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:52     04:40     01:58     00:03     03:04    -00:42     00:27     00:39     00:12     00:16     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Vilnis Bičevskis          01:13:53 18:32:37   01:38  5  13:28  5  17:46  4  22:58  5  36:39  4  44:51  4  59:39  6  63:35  6  67:35  5  69:55  5  72:34  5  73:39  5  73:53  5 01:13:53
     711 Whatever                  M45A           01:38  5  11:50  5  04:18  3  05:12 12  13:41  8  08:12  7  14:48  8  03:56  5  04:00  6  02:20  6  02:39  6  01:05  6  00:14  5
                                                 -00:04     01:58    -01:09     02:08     01:59     02:26     03:43     01:05     01:23     00:28     00:37     00:11     00:00   
 6. Ints Kalniņš              01:15:16 19:31:12   02:13  8  14:17  7  20:27  6  23:28  6  37:08  5  45:12  5  59:08  5  63:23  5  67:47  6  70:30  6  73:28  6  74:59  6  75:16  6 01:15:16
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           02:13  8  12:04  6  06:10  8  03:01  5  13:40  7  08:04  5  13:56  6  04:15  7  04:24  7  02:43  9  02:58  8  01:31 12  00:17  7
                                                  00:31     02:12     00:43    -00:03     01:58     02:18     02:51     01:24     01:47     00:51     00:56     00:37     00:03   
 7. Pēteris Hokonens          01:15:29 19:19:55   01:52  7  15:02  8  21:17  8  24:12  7  37:28  7  45:35  6  59:46  7  64:03  7  68:27  7  71:03  7  73:52  7  75:12  7  75:29  7 01:15:29
     503 IK Auseklis               M45A           01:52  7  13:10  8  06:15  9  02:55  4  13:16  6  08:07  6  14:11  7  04:17  8  04:24  7  02:36  8  02:49  7  01:20  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:10     03:18     00:48    -00:09     01:34     02:21     03:06     01:26     01:47     00:44     00:47     00:26     00:03   
 8. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:20:52 16:07:07   03:23 11  22:21 12  29:33 12  34:33 12  46:21 10  54:22 10  67:01  9  71:09  8  74:50  8  77:05  8  79:29  8  80:35  8  80:52  8 01:20:52
      67 DeNiro SK                 M45A           03:23 11  18:58 12  07:12 10  05:00  9  11:48  4  08:01  4  12:39  5  04:08  6  03:41  4  02:15  5  02:24  4  01:06  7  00:17  7
                                                  01:41     09:06     01:45     01:56     00:06     02:15     01:34     01:17     01:04     00:23     00:22     00:12     00:03   
 9. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:24:25 17:56:21   02:23  9  18:35 10  24:09  9  26:56  9  42:32  8  51:05  8  66:37  8  71:16  9  76:17  9  79:34  9  82:44  9  84:07  9  84:25  9 01:24:25
     658                           M40A           02:23  9  16:12 11  05:34  5  02:47  3  15:36  9  08:33  8  15:32 10  04:39 11  05:01 11  03:17 11  03:10 11  01:23  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:41     06:20     00:07    -00:17     03:54     02:47     04:27     01:48     02:24     01:25     01:08     00:29     00:04   
10. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:25:37 19:19:18   01:23  1  14:08  6  19:43  5  22:55  4  43:52  9  53:56  9  68:49 10  73:14 10  77:57 10  80:46 10  83:53 10  85:19 10  85:37 10 01:25:37
     300                           M21B           01:23  1  12:45  7  05:35  6  03:12  7  20:57 11  10:04 10  14:53  9  04:25  9  04:43  9  02:49 10  03:07  9  01:26 10  00:18 10
                                                 -00:19     02:53     00:08     00:08     09:15     04:18     03:48     01:34     02:06     00:57     01:05     00:32     00:04   
11. Eleonora Priedīte         01:29:28 18:48:19   03:06 10  18:32  9  24:24 10  29:28 10  47:09 11  57:15 11  73:04 11  77:40 11  82:36 11  85:09 11  88:17 11  89:17 11  89:28 11 01:29:28
      52 Auseklis                  M18            03:06 10  15:26 10  05:52  7  05:04 11  17:41 10  10:06 11  15:49 11  04:36 10  04:56 10  02:33  7  03:08 10  01:00  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:24     05:34     00:25     02:00     05:59     04:20     04:44     01:45     02:19     00:41     01:06     00:06    -00:03   
12. Mārtiņš Peisenieks        01:46:35 17:57:41   04:35 12  19:29 11  28:36 11  32:42 11  55:39 12  66:49 12  86:20 12  91:13 12  97:01 12 100:55 12 104:47 12 106:14 12 106:35 12 01:46:35
     643                           M40A           04:35 12  14:54  9  09:07 11  04:06  8  22:57 12  11:10 12  19:31 12  04:53 12  05:48 12  03:54 12  03:52 12  01:27 11  00:21 12
                                                  02:53     05:02     03:40     01:02     11:15     05:24     08:26     02:02     03:11     02:02     01:50     00:33     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     09:00     03:58     02:17     11:42     05:46     10:23     02:51     02:37     01:52     02:02     00:54     00:11   00:54:56

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 9730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 32)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 34)  16.( 49)  17.( 35)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            01:04:53 19:31:32   09:27  2  11:44  1  16:03  1  25:07  1  28:54  1  33:17  1  35:34  1  43:58  1  46:12  1  48:27  1  51:21  1  53:21  1  56:12  1  57:32  1  60:48  1  61:48  1  63:05  1  64:11  1  64:38  1  64:53  1 01:04:53
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          09:27  2  02:17  1  04:19  1  09:04  2  03:47  1  04:23  6  02:17  1  08:24  1  02:14  2  02:15  4  02:54  1  02:00  3  02:51  1  01:20  3  03:16  4  01:00  6  01:17  4  01:06  4  00:27  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             01:06:52 19:33:06   10:11  4  12:40  4  17:04  4  26:04  2  30:21  2  34:51  2  37:30  2  46:17  2  48:34  2  50:46  2  53:48  2  55:43  2  58:39  2  59:53  2  63:02  2  63:58  2  65:08  2  66:12  2  66:38  2  66:52  2 01:06:52
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          10:11  4  02:29  3  04:24  2  09:00  1  04:17  2  04:30  7  02:39  2  08:47  3  02:17  3  02:12  1  03:02  3  01:55  1  02:56  2  01:14  1  03:09  1  00:56  5  01:10  1  01:04  2  00:26  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:44     00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:30     00:07     00:22     00:23     00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:05    -00:06    -00:07    -00:04    -00:07    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ivars Žagars              01:08:52 19:30:33   09:44  3  12:25  3  16:49  2  26:36  3  31:03  3  35:01  3  38:25  3  47:11  3  49:54  3  52:08  3  55:32  3  57:27  3  60:29  3  61:46  3  64:58  3  65:53  3  67:05  3  68:09  3  68:35  3  68:52  3 01:08:52
     171 Ozons                     M35A           09:44  3  02:41  7  04:24  2  09:47  3  04:27  3  03:58  1  03:24  9  08:46  2  02:43 10  02:14  2  03:24  7  01:55  1  03:02  3  01:17  2  03:12  2  00:55  4  01:12  2  01:04  2  00:26  2  00:17 12
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:05     00:43     00:40    -00:25     01:07     00:22     00:29    -00:01     00:30    -00:05     00:11    -00:03    -00:04    -00:05    -00:05    -00:02    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Ivars Celiņš              01:10:16 18:50:51   10:20  5  12:42  5  17:35  5  27:40  4  32:52  5  37:03  5  39:52  4  49:14  4  51:24  4  53:38  4  56:37  4  58:41  4  61:48  4  63:15  4  66:30  4  67:33  4  68:48  4  69:48  4  70:06  4  70:16  4 01:10:16
     564 Meridiāns                 M35A           10:20  5  02:22  2  04:53  7  10:05  4  05:12  6  04:11  4  02:49  3  09:22  4  02:10  1  02:14  2  02:59  2  02:04  6  03:07  5  01:27  7  03:15  3  01:03  9  01:15  3  01:00  1  00:18  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:53     00:05     00:34     01:01     01:25    -00:12     00:32     00:58    -00:04    -00:01     00:05     00:04     00:16     00:07    -00:01     00:03    -00:02    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05   
 5. Pēteris Lediņš            01:13:15 16:38:06   09:13  1  11:45  2  16:52  3  27:55  5  32:34  4  36:47  4  39:56  5  50:14  5  52:45  5  55:13  5  58:36  5  60:42  5  63:52  5  65:14  5  68:53  5  69:57  5  71:18  5  72:34  5  73:02  5  73:15  5 01:13:15
     496 Meridiāns                 M21AL          09:13  1  02:32  4  05:07 11  11:03  7  04:39  4  04:13  5  03:09  8  10:18  7  02:31  8  02:28  6  03:23  6  02:06  7  03:10  6  01:22  5  03:39  6  01:04 10  01:21  7  01:16  9  00:28  5  00:13  5
                                                 -00:14     00:15     00:48     01:59     00:52    -00:10     00:52     01:54     00:17     00:13     00:29     00:06     00:19     00:02     00:23     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:01    -00:02   
 6. Kristaps Saulītis         01:15:14 19:34:09   11:23  7  13:57  7  18:51  8  29:49  7  34:43  6  38:52  6  41:43  6  51:35  6  53:52  6  56:37  6  59:55  6  61:58  6  65:30  6  67:03  6  70:55  6  71:56  6  73:21  6  74:34  6  75:02  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
     825 Sūneklis                  M35A           11:23  7  02:34  5  04:54  8  10:58  6  04:54  5  04:09  3  02:51  4  09:52  5  02:17  3  02:45  9  03:18  5  02:03  5  03:32 10  01:33  8  03:52  9  01:01  7  01:25  8  01:13  6  00:28  5  00:12  3
                                                  01:56     00:17     00:35     01:54     01:07    -00:14     00:34     01:28     00:03     00:30     00:24     00:03     00:41     00:13     00:36     00:01     00:08     00:07     00:01    -00:03   
 7. Ģirts Siliņš              01:18:56 19:41:12   11:43 11  14:35 10  20:04 12  31:39 11  36:57 10  41:33  8  44:26  7  54:33  7  56:56  7  59:17  7  62:45  7  65:01  7  68:21  7  70:10  7  74:15  7  74:28  7  76:55  7  78:14  7  78:42  7  78:56  7 01:18:56
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          11:43 11  02:52  9  05:29 13  11:35  9  05:18  8  04:36  9  02:53  5  10:07  6  02:23  5  02:21  5  03:28  8  02:16  9  03:20  8  01:49 13  04:05 12  00:13  3  02:27 13  01:19 11  00:28  5  00:14  6
                                                  02:16     00:35     01:10     02:31     01:31     00:13     00:36     01:43     00:09     00:06     00:34     00:16     00:29     00:29     00:49    -00:47     01:10     00:13     00:01    -00:01   
 8. Guntars Šmitiņš           01:19:47 18:58:50   11:25  8  14:03  8  19:27  9  29:35  6  35:48  7  40:22  7  45:34 10  57:19 10  59:44 10  62:28 10  65:37 10  67:38 10  70:43  8  72:04  8  75:29  8  76:30  8  77:50  8  78:59  8  79:29  8  79:47  8 01:19:47
     960 Purva Bridējs             M35A           11:25  8  02:38  6  05:24 12  10:08  5  06:13 12  04:34  8  05:12 13  11:45 12  02:25  7  02:44  8  03:09  4  02:01  4  03:05  4  01:21  4  03:25  5  01:01  7  01:20  5  01:09  5  00:30  9  00:18 14
                                                  01:58     00:21     01:05     01:04     02:26     00:11     02:55     03:21     00:11     00:29     00:15     00:01     00:14     00:01     00:09     00:01     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:03   
 9. Renārs Skudra             01:20:44 18:55:07   11:48 12  15:20 12  19:52 11  31:06 10  38:34 11  42:33 11  45:27  9  56:28  9  58:52  9  61:39  9  65:25  9  67:36  9  70:52  9  72:33 10  76:19  9  77:30  9  78:50  9  80:04  9  80:32  9  80:44  9 01:20:44
     510 EKOO                      M35A           11:48 12  03:32 14  04:32  5  11:14  8  07:28 13  03:59  2  02:54  6  11:01 10  02:24  6  02:47 13  03:46 11  02:11  8  03:16  7  01:41 12  03:46  7  01:11 12  01:20  5  01:14  7  00:28  5  00:12  3
                                                  02:21     01:15     00:13     02:10     03:41    -00:24     00:37     02:37     00:10     00:32     00:52     00:11     00:25     00:21     00:30     00:11     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:03   
10. Agris Bērziņš             01:21:16 17:53:55   11:28  9  14:23  9  18:50  7  30:54  9  36:54  9  41:43  9  44:51  8  55:48  8  58:20  8  60:57  8  65:05  8  67:33  8  70:56 10  72:31  9  76:31 10  77:44 10  79:12 10  80:29 10  81:00 10  81:16 10 01:21:16
     964                           M35A           11:28  9  02:55 10  04:27  4  12:04 11  06:00 10  04:49 10  03:08  7  10:57  9  02:32  9  02:37  7  04:08 12  02:28 11  03:23  9  01:35  9  04:00 10  01:13 13  01:28  9  01:17 10  00:31 11  00:16 10
                                                  02:01     00:38     00:08     03:00     02:13     00:26     00:51     02:33     00:18     00:22     01:14     00:28     00:32     00:15     00:44     00:13     00:11     00:11     00:04     00:01   
11. Dzintars Rērihs           01:25:27 16:36:17   11:12  6  13:54  6  18:27  6  30:07  8  36:19  8  42:18 10  47:40 11  59:15 11  62:02 11  64:48 11  68:27 11  70:54 11  75:15 11  76:39 11  80:41 11  81:50 11  83:20 11  84:41 11  85:17 11  85:27 11 01:25:27
     811 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           11:12  6  02:42  8  04:33  6  11:40 10  06:12 11  05:59 13  05:22 14  11:35 11  02:47 12  02:46 11  03:39  9  02:27 10  04:21 13  01:24  6  04:02 11  01:09 11  01:30 10  01:21 12  00:36 14  00:10  1
                                                  01:45     00:25     00:14     02:36     02:25     01:36     03:05     03:11     00:33     00:31     00:45     00:27     01:30     00:04     00:46     00:09     00:13     00:15     00:09    -00:05   
12. Andris Mucenieks          01:31:03 19:30:58   11:30 10  14:36 11  19:31 10  33:57 12  39:22 12  45:48 12  50:26 12  60:49 12  64:05 12  66:51 12  70:33 12  73:39 12  78:58 12  80:59 12  86:16 12  86:22 12  89:03 12  90:18 12  90:48 12  91:03 12 01:31:03
     909 Kurmis                    M35A           11:30 10  03:06 11  04:55  9  14:26 14  05:25  9  06:26 15  04:38 11  10:23  8  03:16 14  02:46 11  03:42 10  03:06 14  05:19 15  02:01 14  05:17 15  00:06  2  02:41 14  01:15  8  00:30  9  00:15  8
                                                  02:03     00:49     00:36     05:22     01:38     02:03     02:21     01:59     01:02     00:31     00:48     01:06     02:28     00:41     02:01    -00:54     01:24     00:09     00:03     00:00   
13. Ieva Mauliņa              01:31:27 19:30:55   12:23 13  15:44 13  20:50 13  34:48 13  40:00 13  45:53 13  52:11 13  64:20 13  67:06 13  69:51 13  74:35 13  77:13 13  80:55 13  82:35 13  86:25 13  86:29 13  89:11 13  90:36 13  91:10 13  91:27 13 01:31:27
     407 Briksnis                  M21AL          12:23 13  03:21 12  05:06 10  13:58 13  05:12  6  05:53 12  06:18 16  12:09 14  02:46 11  02:45  9  04:44 13  02:38 12  03:42 11  01:40 11  03:50  8  00:04  1  02:42 15  01:25 13  00:34 12  00:17 12
                                                  02:56     01:04     00:47     04:54     01:25     01:30     04:01     03:45     00:32     00:30     01:50     00:38     00:51     00:20     00:34    -00:56     01:25     00:19     00:07     00:02   
14. Ervīns Veics              01:36:15 19:12:26   14:16 14  17:43 14  24:41 14  37:18 14  44:47 14  50:15 14  54:21 14  66:20 14  69:18 14  72:32 14  78:16 14  80:57 14  85:04 14  86:41 14  91:05 14  92:20 14  93:56 14  95:24 14  95:59 14  96:15 14 01:36:15
    1131                           M35A           14:16 14  03:27 13  06:58 15  12:37 12  07:29 14  05:28 11  04:06 10  11:59 13  02:58 13  03:14 14  05:44 15  02:41 13  04:07 12  01:37 10  04:24 13  01:15 14  01:36 11  01:28 14  00:35 13  00:16 10
                                                  04:49     01:10     02:39     03:33     03:42     01:05     01:49     03:35     00:44     00:59     02:50     00:41     01:16     00:17     01:08     00:15     00:19     00:22     00:08     00:01   
15. Aigars Ūdris              01:51:03 17:47:20   16:13 15  20:20 15  26:38 15  41:46 15  49:48 15  55:49 15  60:47 15  75:22 15  78:50 15  82:53 15  88:08 15  91:25 15  96:24 15  98:36 15 103:47 15 105:53 15 108:07 15 109:59 15 110:44 15 111:03 15 01:51:03
     224 B&B                       M35A           16:13 15  04:07 15  06:18 14  15:08 15  08:02 15  06:01 14  04:58 12  14:35 15  03:28 15  04:03 15  05:15 14  03:17 15  04:59 14  02:12 15  05:11 14  02:06 15  02:14 12  01:52 15  00:45 15  00:19 15
                                                  06:46     01:50     01:59     06:04     04:15     01:38     02:41     06:11     01:14     01:48     02:21     01:17     02:08     00:52     01:55     01:06     00:57     00:46     00:18     00:04   
16. Andris Blanks             02:38:43 16:51:58   20:30 16  27:01 16  35:53 16  62:13 16  72:29 16  82:49 16  88:51 16 107:21 16 112:33 16 118:01 16 125:50 16 130:24 16 137:32 16 140:34 16 148:12 16 151:02 16 153:58 16 156:51 16 158:06 16 158:43 16 02:38:43
     104                           M35A           20:30 16  06:31 16  08:52 16  26:20 16  10:16 16  10:20 16  06:02 15  18:30 16  05:12 16  05:28 16  07:49 16  04:34 16  07:08 16  03:02 16  07:38 16  02:50 16  02:56 16  02:53 16  01:15 16  00:37 16
                                                  11:03     04:14     04:33     17:16     06:29     05:57     03:45     10:06     02:58     03:13     04:55     02:34     04:17     01:42     04:22     01:50     01:39     01:47     00:48     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:13     02:17     04:19     09:00     03:47     03:58     02:17     08:24     02:10     02:12     02:54     01:55     02:51     01:14     03:09     00:04     01:10     01:00     00:18     00:10   01:02:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.05.2024 23:14:06 Magnets